Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name              City                   Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time  AG Place Age Group 
===== ============================= ====================== ========== ========= ========= ======== ========= 
1     Phillip Duncan                Chadron                2264       1:14:58.6 1:14:58.6 1        M TopFin  
2     Joel Mackley                  Arvada                 1288       1:26:42.1 1:26:42.1 2        M TopFin  
3     Richard Dijkhuizen            Castricum              1432       1:32:43.3 1:32:43.3 3        M TopFin  
4     Trent Powell                  Littleton              1133       1:35:18.9 1:35:18.9 4        M TopFin  
5     Allie Oban                    Douglas                1028       1:35:43.1 1:35:43.1 1        F TopFin  
6     Duane Rorie                   Loveland               2256       1:37:15.6 1:37:15.6 5        M TopFin  
7     Chris Riley                   Spearfish              1464       1:38:12.5 1:38:16.6 1        M 30-34   
8     Joshua Speidel                Rapid City             1099       1:39:56.5 1:39:56.5 1        M Master  
9     Bradley Berg                  Glenview               2002       1:40:15.6 1:40:17.8 1        M 25-29   
10    Jeremy Elsom                  Spearfish              1080       1:41:05.6 1:41:05.6 2        M Master  
11    Nienke Kluft                  Castricum              1431       1:41:40.1 1:41:40.1 2        F TopFin  
12    Kris Meredith                 Rapid City             1812       1:41:58.4 1:41:58.4 3        M Master  
13    Patrick Dettloff              Sheboygan              2068       1:44:19.9 1:44:19.9 4        M Master  
14    Kevin Collins                 Livermore              1699       1:44:59.2 1:45:02.6 2        M 30-34   
15    Nicholas Hiniker              Mankato                1850       1:45:24.0 1:45:26.3 3        M 30-34   
16    Skyler Harms                  Colorado Springs       1920       1:45:35.7 1:45:41.4 4        M 30-34   
17    Audrey Hiebert                Colorado Springs       1710       1:46:17.9 1:46:17.9 3        F TopFin  
18    Gerardo Ortiz                 Garland                1599       1:48:04.1 1:48:17.1 1        M 45-49   
19    Izaak Betjes                  Krommenie              1453       1:48:11.9 1:48:11.9 5        M Master  
20    Ross Peets                    Dallas                 1220       1:49:01.7 1:49:05.4 2        M 25-29   
21    Henry Jean-Michel             New York               2235       1:49:36.4 1:50:07.8 1        M 35-39   
22    Cecil Wilber                  Oklahoma City          2036       1:50:09.4 1:50:44.4 3        M 25-29   
23    Ilonka Langeberg              Krommenie              1452       1:50:14.1 1:50:14.1 4        F TopFin  
24    Ciaran Slattery               Gaithersburg           1667       1:50:34.3 1:51:10.5 4        M 25-29   
25    Melissa Heyen                 Ellsworth Afb          2153       1:50:49.4 1:50:49.4 5        F TopFin  
26    Jonathan Markert              Boulder                1854       1:50:50.8 1:51:38.2 5        M 25-29   
27    Dain Clark                    Centennial             1095       1:51:06.9 1:51:26.4 2        M 35-39   
28    Kevin Cattau                  Norfolk                2037       1:51:09.2 1:51:18.5 2        M 45-49   
29    Greg Warner                                          1422       1:51:14.1 1:51:16.8 3        M 35-39   
30    Ryan McLaughlin               Rapid City             2243       1:51:43.6 1:52:19.7 6        M 25-29   
31    Mark Jennings                 West Bend              1110       1:51:57.9 1:52:01.1 1        M 50-54   
32    Milan Cooper                  Brooklyn               1858       1:52:10.3 1:52:44.4 5        M 30-34   
33    Vince Venolia                 VISTA                  1613       1:52:40.0 1:56:07.5 2        M 50-54   
34    Laura Abell                   Houston                1801       1:53:05.8 1:53:09.4 1        F 25-29   
35    Tyla Wilson                   Jamestown              1678       1:53:16.5 1:53:16.5 1        F Master  
36    Dalton Stover                 Winona                 1182       1:54:32.5 1:56:20.9 1        M 20-24   
37    Sergio Roberts                Gillette               1458       1:54:34.4 1:54:40.8 1        M 60-64   
38    Jim Albertz                   Firestone              1741       1:54:51.7 1:55:00.4 1        M 40-44   
39    Jack Gage                     Denver                 2104       1:54:54.1 1:55:26.4 1        M 12-14   
40    Rick Kanatzar                 Ventura                1302       1:55:03.7 1:55:08.9 2        M 60-64   
41    Pavel Smirnov                 North Miami Beach      1926       1:55:28.8 1:55:48.9 6        M 30-34   
42    Benjamin Norman               Fargo                  1588       1:55:31.3 1:56:10.4 7        M 25-29   
43    Jordan Chinouth               Watkinsville           1124       1:55:40.6 2:01:18.9 4        M 35-39   
44    Tamie Hopp                    Black Hawk             1158       1:55:44.9 1:55:44.9 2        F Master  
45    Adam Kutemeier                Mishawaka              2213       1:55:50.5 1:56:34.1 8        M 25-29   
46    Tom Holder                    Brooklyn               1264       1:56:15.4 1:56:49.1 7        M 30-34   
47    Michael Dweck                 Highlands Ranch        1482       1:56:37.6 1:57:01.2 5        M 35-39   
48    MARIAN MCLAUGHLIN             Rapid City             1195       1:56:41.2 1:56:49.1 1        F 30-34   
49    Kelli Edwards                 Bettendorf             1658       1:56:41.4 1:57:14.2 1        F 20-24   
50    Jerald Rasmussen              Sheridan               2273       1:56:44.4 1:58:36.7 6        M 35-39   
51    Andrew Riskus                 Boulder                1052       1:57:40.0 2:00:53.6 7        M 35-39   
52    Casey Ford                    Lexington              1551       1:57:43.0 1:57:51.1 1        F 35-39   
53    Margaret Gregory              Chadron                2265       1:57:45.6 1:58:22.4 2        F 20-24   
54    Kelly Kluver                  Omaha                  1244       1:58:12.6 1:58:59.3 2        F 30-34   
55    Amanda Hoar                   Rapid City             1198       1:58:17.2 1:58:39.2 3        F 30-34   
56    Ruby McHugh                   Tucker                 1065       1:58:20.9 1:58:20.9 3        F Master  
57    Tommy Glockzin                Bastrop                1127       1:58:31.4 1:59:13.1 3        M 50-54   
58    Donald Halla                  Bloomfield             1927       1:58:36.3 1:59:22.4 3        M 60-64   
59    Freddie Ackerley              Burbank                1608       1:58:59.5 2:06:40.2 4        M 50-54   
60    Peter Spuhler                 Boulder                1020       1:59:08.4 2:02:21.2 2        M 40-44   
61    Lisa Andritsch                Johnson Creek          1537       1:59:15.5 2:02:38.3 4        F 30-34   
62    Elgin Robison                 Billings               1554       1:59:16.4 1:59:59.6 3        M 40-44   
63    Jenny Mosley                  Newcastle              2261       1:59:25.4 2:01:17.2 5        F 30-34   
64    Bryon Holloway                Denver                 2248       2:00:15.5 2:02:17.2 8        M 30-34   
65    Adam Post                     Denver                 1563       2:00:16.4 2:02:12.5 8        M 35-39   
66    Erin Shepard                  Milliken               2219       2:00:28.5 2:00:51.8 2        F 25-29   
67    Ramakrishna Gottipati         Irvingirving           1004       2:00:49.5 2:01:27.2 4        M 40-44   
68    Joleen Wilson                 Rapid City             2270       2:00:50.2 2:08:04.8 1        F 50-54   
69    Carson Weaver                 Glenview               2003       2:00:53.2 2:01:26.9 3        F 25-29   
70    Brad Schrock                  Carmel                 1532       2:00:55.5 2:01:01.6 1        M 55-59   
71    Tim Young                     Scottsdale             1936       2:01:01.2 2:01:16.5 1        M 65-69   
72    Jim Hawken                    Colorado Springs       1924       2:01:03.1 2:01:25.7 5        M 50-54   
73    Go Utsugi                     Logan                  1622       2:01:23.4 2:01:31.1 9        M 25-29   
74    Jason Silver                  Rapid City             1245       2:01:33.8 2:01:54.5 5        M 40-44   
75    Andrew Bendt                  Fort Collins           1636       2:01:34.4 2:03:19.9 9        M 30-34   
76    Shelby Wieser                 Greeley                1248       2:01:37.8 2:01:38.4 2        F 35-39   
77    Kimberly Pierzchalski         Sioux Falls            1593       2:01:39.4 2:01:39.4 4        F Master  
78    Julie Monroe                  Loveland               1267       2:02:09.1 2:02:09.1 5        F Master  
79    Tina Scott                    Owanka                 2077       2:02:12.2 2:02:36.4 1        F 40-44   
80    Luis Navarro                  Bellflower             1597       2:02:14.0 2:02:24.4 3        M 45-49   
81    Sean Devlin                   Glen Ellyn             1828       2:02:47.8 2:03:35.2 6        M 40-44   
82    Angela Schmitz-Thompson       Brookings              2236       2:02:57.0 2:06:16.2 1        F 45-49   
83    Ben Quinones                  Helena                 1982       2:02:59.9 2:05:05.7 4        M 60-64   
84    Christopher Dumais            Zephyrhills            1615       2:03:01.3 2:03:07.6 6        M 50-54   
85    Ted Paprocki                  Anchorage              1547       2:03:15.4 2:05:05.2 7        M 40-44   
86    Billie Inman                  Rapid City             2026       2:03:29.8 2:03:54.2 2        F 40-44   
87    Dustin Morrison               Collinsville           1782       2:03:35.9 2:03:53.2 10       M 30-34   
88    Shaun Kalinowski              Milford                1634       2:03:37.6 2:04:23.7 8        M 40-44   
89    Lisabeth Kalinowski           Milford                1633       2:03:38.2 2:04:23.7 3        F 40-44   
90    Chad Roberts                  Beaumont               1032       2:03:56.3 2:07:04.4 4        M 45-49   
91    David Sheets                  Rapid City             1830       2:04:00.3 2:06:00.6 5        M 45-49   
92    Matt Simon                    Box Elder              1574       2:04:07.2 2:04:33.7 10       M 25-29   
93    Natalie Simon                 Box Elder              1573       2:04:07.6 2:04:34.1 4        F 25-29   
94    Sherry Powell                 Albuquerque            1571       2:04:27.0 2:04:52.4 2        F 50-54   
95    Keith Bakken                  Crookston              1986       2:04:35.3 2:05:04.8 5        M 60-64   
96    Anonymous Participant                                1991       2:04:48.4 2:05:00.5 3        F 35-39   
97    Greg Young                    Chicago                1845       2:04:48.8 2:09:39.2 11       M 30-34   
98    Fabio Rozo                    Minneapolis            1762       2:05:00.4 2:05:08.9 2        M 55-59   
99    Adam Headrick                 Rexburg                1759       2:05:03.9 2:05:09.7 11       M 25-29   
100   Jason Rauen                   Aurora                 1377       2:05:29.1 2:05:54.7 9        M 35-39   
101   Patricia Baranski             Greenwood              1317       2:05:35.4 2:12:46.5 1        F 55-59   
102   Michael Katalinich            ERIE                   1305       2:05:44.2 2:06:06.7 9        M 40-44   
103   Jennifer Katalinich           Erie                   1304       2:05:44.8 2:06:09.6 4        F 40-44   
104   Robert Gage                   Denver                 2103       2:06:06.5 2:06:39.5 7        M 50-54   
105   Ashley Heinitsh               Malvern                1721       2:06:06.7 2:06:38.4 6        F 30-34   
106   Tiffany Miller                Reading                1731       2:06:06.8 2:06:38.4 4        F 35-39   
107   Ethan Moore                   Broomfield             1015       2:06:08.8 2:06:34.2 12       M 30-34   
108   SarahAnn Whitbeck             Salt Lake City         1743       2:06:09.0 2:09:47.7 5        F 35-39   
109   Benjamin Baloun               Spearfish              1517       2:06:13.0 2:06:47.4 2        M 12-14   
110   Thomas Baloun                 Spearfish              1516       2:06:14.7 2:06:49.2 6        M 45-49   
111   Ryan Spawr                    Denver                 1426       2:06:23.3 2:06:55.9 10       M 35-39   
112   Matt Colasanti                Livermore              1643       2:06:36.4 2:06:50.8 10       M 40-44   
113   Sarah Krier                   Austin                 1709       2:07:09.0 2:10:43.2 6        F 35-39   
114   Heidi Pagnac                  Argyle                 1096       2:07:14.6 2:08:55.2 5        F 40-44   
115   Dyana Fish                    Roosevelt              1501       2:07:15.0 2:08:55.5 7        F 35-39   
116   Evan Tilton                   Garland                1507       2:07:17.7 2:08:02.3 8        M 50-54   
117   Scott DeBoer                  Pierre                 1472       2:07:40.0 2:08:07.6 13       M 30-34   
118   Nick Mayer                    Harrisburg             1474       2:07:40.8 2:08:08.1 11       M 35-39   
119   Kim Tucker                    Tempe                  1100       2:07:50.1 2:11:19.2 5        F 25-29   
120   Mariusz Buczek                Des Plaines            2141       2:07:55.6 2:11:07.9 9        M 50-54   
121   Jana Belisle                  Rockford               2113       2:07:59.7 2:08:40.5 6        F 40-44   
122   Wayne Diamond                 West Jordan            1865       2:08:00.1 2:09:49.5 3        M 55-59   
123   Francesca Fuller              Rochester              1981       2:08:43.3 2:08:43.3 7        F 30-34   
124   John Barker                   Denver                 1566       2:08:57.8 2:10:57.5 6        M 60-64   
125   Thomas Grimaldi               Orlando                1698       2:09:19.0 2:11:25.1 2        M 20-24   
126   Rhonda Jones                  Delta                  1508       2:09:22.6 2:09:30.3 2        F 45-49   
127   Troy Guenther                 California             1620       2:09:24.9 2:09:47.7 7        M 45-49   
128   David Woolf                   Mesa                   1475       2:09:32.5 2:10:17.6 11       M 40-44   
129   Mackenzie Lawson              Washington             2204       2:09:42.6 2:10:22.9 6        F 25-29   
130   Stan Michals                  Rapid City             2232       2:09:52.6 2:13:27.4 7        M 60-64   
131   Julia Minkiewicz              Miami                  1853       2:09:53.0 2:13:40.7 8        F 30-34   
132   Thelma Garcia                 Austin                 1647       2:09:55.9 2:10:14.9 7        F 25-29   
133   David Hrobon                  Chicago                1701       2:09:56.5 2:10:21.5 4        M 55-59   
134   Jesus Galendez                Miami                  1802       2:10:25.0 2:14:13.1 14       M 30-34   
135   Jeremy Groat                  North Pole             1687       2:10:41.9 2:12:35.2 12       M 40-44   
136   Carrie Lee                    LaCroscasa             1326       2:10:46.1 2:11:09.5 2        F 55-59   
137   Tyler Viste                   Great Falls            1664       2:10:47.1 2:14:13.3 12       M 35-39   
138   Thomas Bachmann               Pickerington           1780       2:10:58.8 2:16:04.7 15       M 30-34   
139   D'Ann Anderson                Milliken               2097       2:11:03.9 2:14:26.2 3        F 45-49   
140   Devon Staum                   Sioux City             1165       2:11:42.4 2:15:28.7 3        M 12-14   
141   Stephanie Davis               Rapid City             1397       2:11:53.0 2:13:35.3 9        F 30-34   
142   Sarah Lewis                                          1345       2:11:53.1 2:13:39.5 10       F 30-34   
143   Douglas Norby                 Grand Forks            1989       2:11:59.2 2:12:39.3 13       M 40-44   
144   Linda Munk                    Petaluma               2140       2:12:00.6 2:12:31.2 3        F 55-59   
145   Nicole Haberer                Hartington             1559       2:12:02.1 2:12:29.1 8        F 35-39   
146   Amber Jansen                  Crofton                1560       2:12:02.2 2:12:29.1 9        F 35-39   
147   Rene Aldrich                  Portland               1040       2:12:03.7 2:13:54.4 10       F 35-39   
148   Jon Hackler                   Springfield            1757       2:12:06.2 2:12:23.6 13       M 35-39   
149   Cassidy Baird                 Philadelphia           1580       2:12:13.7 2:15:30.1 8        F 25-29   
150   Evan Allvord                  Philadelphia           1137       2:12:13.8 2:15:30.1 12       M 25-29   
151   Cody Gronewold                Lingle                 2253       2:12:36.3 2:14:40.9 13       M 25-29   
152   Debra Shissler                Sioux Falls            1448       2:12:38.0 2:14:26.3 1        F 65-69   
153   Jessica Connolly              Pasadena               1992       2:12:38.1 2:19:44.2 11       F 30-34   
154   Marli Mesibov                 Arlington              1022       2:12:38.8 2:13:09.2 12       F 30-34   
155   Colin Bukovec                 Mentor                 2259       2:12:44.7 2:18:24.7 3        M 20-24   
156   Melissa Hatch                 Gainesville            1816       2:12:46.4 2:13:25.6 3        F 20-24   
157   Nicole Jahner                 Dickinson              2245       2:13:09.1 2:16:26.2 11       F 35-39   
158   Rhonda Overley                Surprise               1214       2:13:10.3 2:16:48.2 7        F 40-44   
159   Rich Giordano                 Fort Worth             1427       2:13:11.9 2:13:19.1 14       M 40-44   
160   Carri Smith-Marshall          South Lake Tahoe       1259       2:13:18.5 2:15:16.9 4        F 55-59   
161   Sharon Gerleman               Ridgeway               1285       2:13:21.5 2:16:47.7 5        F 55-59   
162   Magaly Saavedra               Omaha                  1734       2:13:33.4 2:17:23.2 9        F 25-29   
163   Kristin Dwan                  Boulder                1274       2:13:42.0 2:16:53.3 10       F 25-29   
164   Heather Spencer               Rapid City             1465       2:13:44.9 2:18:33.1 3        F 50-54   
165   Joel Bloch                    Oak Park               2011       2:13:47.0 2:17:19.0 14       M 25-29   
166   Victor Cox                    Henderson              1543       2:14:05.1 2:17:15.4 8        M 45-49   
167   Blair Milo                    La Porte               1690       2:14:21.4 2:16:12.3 12       F 35-39   
168   Aubrie Ler                    Great Falls            1663       2:14:23.3 2:17:47.7 13       F 30-34   
169   Kara Kasten                   Saint Charles          1492       2:14:24.6 2:17:46.2 13       F 35-39   
170   Jennifer Jasinowski           Centennial             1806       2:14:47.7 2:14:58.8 4        F 45-49   
171   Emma Emke                     Kansas City            1887       2:14:55.5 2:18:08.7 4        F 20-24   
172   Christine Davis               Spearfish              1430       2:15:05.5 2:16:47.7 1        F 60-64   
173   Catherine Robb                Austin                 1998       2:15:06.1 2:18:36.4 5        F 45-49   
174   Randy Cozine                  Lincoln                1193       2:15:12.0 2:15:35.1 8        M 60-64   
175   Mary Miller                   Texarkana              2252       2:15:30.6 2:17:35.2 5        F 20-24   
176   Julie Ruckriegel              Los Olivos             1498       2:15:35.5 2:16:12.7 8        F 40-44   
177   Joyce Luen                    Hanford                1815       2:15:37.8 2:17:24.7 14       F 30-34   
178   Mark Pederson                 Lino Lakes             2092       2:15:39.3 2:19:21.9 10       M 50-54   
179   Tia Pederson                  Lino Lakes             2091       2:15:40.3 2:19:22.4 4        F 50-54   
180   Sean Fitzsimmons              Odenton                1297       2:15:41.2 2:18:47.5 11       M 50-54   
181   Melinda Casaus                Ventura                2111       2:15:44.6 2:17:45.6 6        F 55-59   
182   Patricia Hamilton             Phoenix                1684       2:15:48.3 2:19:26.3 5        F 50-54   
183   Courtney Johnson              West FargoF            1591       2:15:51.5 2:17:34.6 6        F 20-24   
184   Gladys Bakken                 Crookston              1985       2:15:55.0 2:19:14.7 7        F 55-59   
185   Julie Dennis                  Wellington             1440       2:16:38.1 2:20:06.2 11       F 25-29   
186   Dan Myers                     Mountain Lake          1600       2:16:44.1 2:17:18.9 15       M 25-29   
187   Amber Koehler                 Spearfish              1487       2:16:48.9 2:17:18.7 15       F 30-34   
188   Amy Schade                    Spokane                1803       2:16:56.5 2:18:49.7 6        F 45-49   
189   Candace Gustafson             Spearfish              2266       2:16:58.1 2:17:27.5 14       F 35-39   
190   Jose Del Risco                Plano                  1518       2:17:01.8 2:18:40.2 12       M 50-54   
191   Tim Michaud                   Broomfield             1462       2:17:10.1 2:19:07.8 16       M 30-34   
192   Brian Kennedy                 Louisville             2216       2:17:22.1 2:21:14.2 14       M 35-39   
193   David Bothner                 Ann Arbor              2251       2:17:34.8 2:18:15.6 5        M 55-59   
194   Elizabeth Andress             Casper                 1085       2:18:02.4 2:19:43.2 15       F 35-39   
195   Bob Friese                    Fairmont               2052       2:18:13.3 2:23:32.2 6        M 55-59   
196   Yi Chen                       San Jose               2288       2:18:20.8 2:18:42.9 7        F 45-49   
197   Caitlin Hild                  Rapid City             1962       2:18:34.8 2:24:06.3 16       F 30-34   
198   Robbie Raubolt                Waddell                1222       2:18:36.5 2:22:08.1 15       M 40-44   
199   Megan Kinyon                  Rapid City             1839       2:18:37.7 2:20:20.2 16       F 35-39   
200   Danielle Christian            Brownsville            1176       2:18:41.1 2:19:20.4 17       F 30-34   
201   Alonna Enders                 Theresa                1177       2:18:41.3 2:19:20.7 18       F 30-34   
202   Steph Strapple                Duluth                 2155       2:18:41.6 2:22:13.4 12       F 25-29   
203   Larry Hunter                  Billings               2206       2:18:53.7 2:19:37.7 16       M 40-44   
204   Casey Heinz                   Minot                  1091       2:18:59.5 2:22:42.7 13       F 25-29   
205   Robert Hatch                  Gainesville            1247       2:19:01.5 2:19:41.5 9        M 60-64   
206   Folarin Amoo                  Papillion              1039       2:19:07.3 2:19:44.2 15       M 35-39   
207   Bruce Willard                 Cattaraugus            1017       2:19:17.3 2:19:43.2 7        M 55-59   
208   Kim Wanner                    Dickinson              1394       2:19:30.2 2:24:56.8 9        F 40-44   
209   Julie Criss                   Saint Simons Island    1521       2:19:38.5 2:24:28.4 8        F 55-59   
210   Amanda Bakken                 Austin                 1987       2:19:50.8 2:20:20.1 19       F 30-34   
211   Tricia Brouwers               Valparaiso             1349       2:19:59.6 2:20:24.2 8        F 45-49   
212   Robin Hardie                  Colorado Springs       1677       2:19:59.9 2:24:56.6 9        F 45-49   
213   Ian Kamm                      Toronto                1794       2:20:03.8 2:20:39.4 8        M 55-59   
214   Jeremy Provenzano             Aurora                 1044       2:20:08.4 2:23:47.5 9        M 45-49   
215   Mario Chavez                  Corona                 1252       2:20:12.3 2:23:21.5 10       M 45-49   
216   Heidi Hawken                  Colorado Springs       1925       2:20:23.0 2:22:13.5 10       F 45-49   
217   Theresa Lewis                 Rapid City             2267       2:20:24.2 2:25:24.3 17       F 35-39   
218   William Cosman                Golden                 1693       2:20:24.5 2:23:41.2 17       M 30-34   
219   James Daniel                                         2274       2:20:29.9 2:20:29.9 18       M 30-34   
220   Joshua Feng                   Long Beach             1642       2:20:44.3 2:25:36.5 16       M 25-29   
221   Andrew McDonald               Pierre                 2109       2:20:48.0 2:22:33.5 16       M 35-39   
222   Kevin Powell                  Albuquerque            1572       2:20:50.6 2:22:32.2 13       M 50-54   
223   Jose Jacquez                  Highland               1766       2:20:50.8 2:24:16.3 9        M 55-59   
224   Elizabeth Hoskinson           Aurora                 1520       2:20:53.9 2:22:32.4 6        F 50-54   
225   Larry Corria                  Olathe                 1054       2:21:08.0 2:24:59.5 14       M 50-54   
226   Joseph Duncan                 Coatesville            1637       2:21:28.3 2:24:39.6 15       M 50-54   
227   Xitli Chrismer                Sterling               2246       2:21:28.7 2:24:34.9 10       F 40-44   
228   John Baranski                 Greenwood              1316       2:21:56.3 2:29:07.2 10       M 55-59   
229   Leonard Backes                Manassas               1970       2:22:03.9 2:27:12.5 17       M 40-44   
230   Gretchen Errea                Rapid City             1569       2:22:05.0 2:25:26.1 11       F 40-44   
231   Antonio Marin-Dietens         Alexandria             1111       2:22:09.3 2:23:54.8 19       M 30-34   
232   Katharine Knott               Hudson                 1665       2:22:20.4 2:24:15.9 7        F 20-24   
233   Oscar Banda                   Dana Point             1197       2:22:35.0 2:26:20.3 16       M 50-54   
234   Luis Contreras                Dana Point             1723       2:22:45.2 2:26:31.7 11       M 55-59   
235   Karen Turner                  Minneapolis            1142       2:23:11.9 2:23:23.7 7        F 50-54   
236   Anonymous Participant                                2064       2:23:23.0 2:25:06.4 20       F 30-34   
237   Jennifer Harrison             NapervilleNaperville   1896       2:23:34.2 2:28:37.9 14       F 25-29   
238   CHRIS WOODWARD                Denver                 1122       2:23:36.9 2:27:18.1 17       M 50-54   
239   Jennifer Le                   Edison                 1928       2:23:37.5 2:25:43.8 21       F 30-34   
240   Katie Burgess                 Donnellson             1857       2:24:07.6 2:26:02.5 18       F 35-39   
241   Rebecca PItkin                Bismarck               2019       2:24:29.7 2:27:50.4 9        F 55-59   
242   Kathrine Ross                 Gillette               1451       2:24:34.6 2:27:48.4 19       F 35-39   
243   Andrea Lamelle                Longmont               1650       2:24:48.7 2:29:54.6 15       F 25-29   
244   Kyle Bunting                  Westfield              1995       2:24:59.0 2:26:57.7 11       M 45-49   
245   Hope Cramer                   Manhattan              1070       2:25:01.1 2:28:21.3 22       F 30-34   
246   Jennifer Bartling             Rapid City             2138       2:25:02.4 2:28:36.8 12       F 40-44   
247   Jenny Powell                  Rapid City             1958       2:25:13.1 2:30:45.5 13       F 40-44   
248   Cynde Strand                  Atlanta                1064       2:25:18.3 2:28:48.3 2        F 60-64   
249   Jenna Stewart                 Minot Afb              1126       2:25:19.0 2:28:31.2 23       F 30-34   
250   Debra Domack                  Kingston               2106       2:25:30.3 2:28:47.9 8        F 50-54   
251   Mike Terry                    Oklahoma City          1515       2:25:46.7 2:33:32.1 12       M 55-59   
252   Lindsey Secora                Gretna                 1183       2:25:51.1 2:31:17.5 24       F 30-34   
253   Christie Hicks                Henderson              1106       2:26:26.4 2:29:51.8 11       F 45-49   
254   Amanda Smylie                 DouglasDouglas         1029       2:26:28.1 2:29:40.2 25       F 30-34   
255   Jessica Yuan                  Long Beach             1253       2:26:39.1 2:32:10.1 26       F 30-34   
256   Jennifer Lachell              Waterford              1937       2:26:47.5 2:29:58.7 16       F 25-29   
257   Margie Evashenk               Roseville              1386       2:26:52.0 2:27:29.9 9        F 50-54   
258   Ryan Ezzie                    Broadview Heights      2121       2:27:07.6 2:30:55.1 18       M 40-44   
259   D. Frank                      Custer                 1149       2:27:14.8 2:32:22.7 4        M 12-14   
260   Christian Frank               Custer                 1148       2:27:15.0 2:32:23.3 18       M 50-54   
261   Karen Bulaklak                Chapel Hill            1578       2:27:16.4 2:33:02.2 17       F 25-29   
262   Brittany Blaylock             Scottsbluff            1672       2:27:22.8 2:32:35.4 18       F 25-29   
263   Halle Mariner                 Los Angeles            1041       2:27:23.4 2:29:17.7 19       F 25-29   
264   Riker McClendon               Sioux City             1392       2:27:24.3 2:31:09.5 5        M 12-14   
265   Eric McClendon                Sioux City             1391       2:27:26.9 2:31:14.2 12       M 45-49   
266   Josh Colyar                   Pflugerville           1586       2:27:27.0 2:30:46.4 17       M 35-39   
267   Kerianne Stein                Massapequa             2072       2:27:29.2 2:30:47.3 27       F 30-34   
268   KC Brown                      Alto                   1705       2:27:36.2 2:30:49.7 13       M 45-49   
269   Rebecca Norris                Denver                 1262       2:27:55.6 2:31:32.7 20       F 35-39   
270   Meghan Loftus                 Denver                 1287       2:27:55.7 2:31:32.7 14       F 40-44   
271   Jenna Jakobi                  Marshfield             1505       2:28:02.6 2:35:19.8 1        F 15-19   
272   Jackie Krevolin               Dallas                 1468       2:28:19.9 2:30:15.1 20       F 25-29   
273   John Blackley                 Reston                 1211       2:28:23.4 2:31:38.8 13       M 55-59   
274   Laurie Cartier                Milford                1212       2:28:24.1 2:31:38.6 10       F 55-59   
275   Louis DeMichiel               Charlestown            1722       2:28:24.8 2:31:39.5 14       M 55-59   
276   Melissa Gould                 Rapid City             2126       2:28:46.7 2:32:21.2 15       F 40-44   
277   Nathan Gause                  Spanish Fork           1523       2:28:51.8 2:36:31.4 19       M 40-44   
278   Daniela Harrison              Princeville            2135       2:28:57.2 2:33:59.5 21       F 35-39   
279   Alia French                   Ocala                  1904       2:28:57.8 2:33:57.3 8        F 20-24   
280   Lauren Smith                  Black Hawk             1003       2:29:01.1 2:33:57.5 21       F 25-29   
281   Michael Carter                Jacksonville           1380       2:29:05.4 2:29:48.1 18       M 35-39   
282   Richard Henker                Glenshaw               1493       2:29:07.1 2:36:37.2 10       M 60-64   
283   Corey Skinner                 Orem                   2079       2:29:19.0 2:34:07.4 19       M 50-54   
284   Kassie Guest                  Sioux City             1140       2:29:20.7 2:32:46.4 22       F 25-29   
285   Candace Cyrus                 Morrison               2262       2:29:25.4 2:32:41.3 23       F 25-29   
286   Vanessa Cisne                 San Francisco          1969       2:29:26.4 2:29:44.9 22       F 35-39   
287   Kyle Grotluschen              Barnesville            1810       2:29:27.4 2:31:19.1 20       M 30-34   
288   Mark Quintana                 Rockledge              1378       2:29:38.8 2:30:21.2 20       M 40-44   
289   Tina Raymond                  Beverly                2082       2:29:52.6 2:34:44.5 12       F 45-49   
290   Cathy Elsbernd                Decorah                1864       2:29:55.4 2:33:22.5 11       F 55-59   
291   Diane Landry                  Williamston            1598       2:29:56.7 2:31:37.3 12       F 55-59   
292   Kilie Guest                   Sioux City             1139       2:30:03.0 2:33:26.5 28       F 30-34   
293   Randy Morgan                  Gunnison               1460       2:30:05.8 2:35:04.9 3        F 60-64   
294   Brittany Holom                Lawrence Township      1877       2:30:17.9 2:32:02.3 29       F 30-34   
295   Marc Bergeron                 Lasalle                1390       2:30:28.0 2:30:31.8 21       M 40-44   
296   Randi Fields                  Lincoln                1169       2:30:29.3 2:33:53.4 30       F 30-34   
297   Marisa Impellizzeri           Prospect               1529       2:30:37.3 2:34:01.7 31       F 30-34   
298   DARIOUS REED                  Rapid City             2249       2:30:41.8 2:38:04.9 17       M 25-29   
299   Andrew Chin                   Seattle                1325       2:30:53.1 2:31:35.0 22       M 40-44   
300   Juliette Hans                 Boulder                2234       2:30:54.6 2:31:26.3 32       F 30-34   
301   Leticia Ackerley              Burbank                1607       2:30:56.4 2:38:38.6 13       F 45-49   
302   Jill Amaya                    Clayton                1730       2:31:03.6 2:36:24.7 10       F 50-54   
303   Carly Zakrzewski              Oneill                 1263       2:31:08.8 2:34:49.8 23       F 35-39   
304   Holly Otten                   Rapid City             1232       2:31:10.5 2:34:49.8 14       F 45-49   
305   Elizabeth Talbott             Denver                 2043       2:31:13.1 2:36:33.6 24       F 35-39   
306   Angela Brewer                 Faribault              2084       2:31:14.7 2:34:25.3 15       F 45-49   
307   Andrew Hackett                Spring Lake            2048       2:31:16.2 2:36:12.5 23       M 40-44   
308   Johanna Shearer               Windom                 1171       2:31:25.3 2:39:04.6 16       F 40-44   
309   Emily Fitzgerald              Atlanta                1051       2:31:28.8 2:34:36.8 24       F 25-29   
310   Lori Nebel                    Madison                1697       2:31:40.9 2:36:41.7 4        F 60-64   
311   Kristi Davis                  Anchorage              1546       2:31:43.1 2:33:44.9 33       F 30-34   
312   Amy Kreidt                    Dickinson              1389       2:31:45.5 2:37:11.5 17       F 40-44   
313   Amy Straguzzi                 Kissimmee              1467       2:31:52.8 2:33:47.5 34       F 30-34   
314   Kyle Filicky                  Coraopolis             1237       2:31:54.4 2:32:41.7 18       M 25-29   
315   Amanda Gaskin                 Sundance               1209       2:31:54.4 2:37:05.2 25       F 35-39   
316   Justin Gaskin                 Sundance               1208       2:31:54.8 2:37:05.3 19       M 35-39   
317   Grace Ibsen                   Helena                 1575       2:31:59.4 2:37:27.4 9        F 20-24   
318   Crystal Jahner                Dickinson              1393       2:32:00.7 2:37:26.9 26       F 35-39   
319   Jeri Blazek                   Claremont              1450       2:32:07.4 2:35:18.5 16       F 45-49   
320   Kevin Cummins                 Milliken               2094       2:32:09.3 2:35:30.8 14       M 45-49   
321   Stacy Hurt                    Kearney                1595       2:32:12.4 2:35:29.5 27       F 35-39   
322   Robyn Kendle                  Kearney                1594       2:32:12.7 2:35:29.6 28       F 35-39   
323   Kendra Lee                    Tampa                  1373       2:32:25.2 2:37:38.5 35       F 30-34   
324   Anneliese Etherton            Upper Marlboro         1886       2:32:26.9 2:35:33.1 25       F 25-29   
325   William Bake                  Cincinnati             1714       2:32:29.9 2:32:58.8 20       M 35-39   
326   Rachel Hare                   New York               1771       2:32:33.1 2:35:40.8 26       F 25-29   
327   Chuck Vandenbossche           Upper Marlboro         2233       2:32:35.9 2:35:33.3 20       M 50-54   
328   Gayle Harris                  Lake Worth             2012       2:32:37.3 2:34:41.5 13       F 55-59   
329   David STRASSE                 WAUPACA                1984       2:32:50.5 2:38:06.5 21       M 35-39   
330   Dragana Visnjic               Miami Beach            1848       2:33:10.8 2:36:58.9 29       F 35-39   
331   Jenny Patterson               Wall                   1009       2:33:13.0 2:38:07.8 17       F 45-49   
332   Mary Otto                     Rhome                  1221       2:33:25.3 2:43:12.6 30       F 35-39   
333   Dennis Duncan                 Kirtland               1420       2:33:25.4 2:38:50.7 2        M 65-69   
334   Nestina Duncan                Glendale               1421       2:33:25.9 2:38:50.7 36       F 30-34   
335   Hope Seaman                   Midlothian             1660       2:33:32.4 2:37:06.8 27       F 25-29   
336   jocelyn numata                Huntington Beach       1799       2:33:46.0 2:43:12.6 28       F 25-29   
337   Jody Hildrich-Layman          Killeen                1779       2:33:47.8 2:35:40.2 31       F 35-39   
338   Larry Layman                  Killeen                1778       2:33:49.2 2:35:41.8 15       M 45-49   
339   Warisara Barnhart             Billings               1555       2:34:03.5 2:37:18.8 37       F 30-34   
340   Rubi Zuniga                   Van Nuys               1341       2:34:08.6 2:39:06.5 18       F 40-44   
341   Gerson Hernandez              El Paso                1852       2:34:09.2 2:37:45.3 22       M 35-39   
342   Rebecca Rose                  New Haven              1477       2:34:18.4 2:39:14.3 32       F 35-39   
343   Thomas Parsons                Lakewood               1577       2:34:19.0 2:34:55.5 23       M 35-39   
344   Tina Dickson                  Madras                 2035       2:34:19.7 2:40:10.9 33       F 35-39   
345   Rebecca Parsons               Denver                 1576       2:34:19.7 2:34:55.8 38       F 30-34   
346   Angie Chilton                                        2221       2:34:21.3 2:41:30.5 18       F 45-49   
347   Peggy Steele                  Lithia                 1273       2:34:28.5 2:37:35.5 19       F 40-44   
348   J. Price                      Yuma                   1282       2:34:39.8 2:41:42.4 6        M 12-14   
349   Ann McNeilus                  Dodge Center           1997       2:34:49.0 2:36:51.3 34       F 35-39   
350   Ed Gonzales                   Shingle Springs        1055       2:34:49.6 2:39:42.3 16       M 45-49   
351   Eric Gosnell                  Louisville             1160       2:34:54.9 2:40:07.8 19       M 25-29   
352   Angela Chavez                 Corona                 1251       2:35:00.8 2:38:09.8 19       F 45-49   
353   Rigoberto Mendoza             Van Nuys               1342       2:35:03.8 2:35:14.3 15       M 55-59   
354   Steve Wells                   Natchitoches           2207       2:35:06.5 2:42:50.9 3        M 65-69   
355   Jonathan French               Ocala                  1903       2:35:07.0 2:40:06.6 17       M 45-49   
356   Annie Cline                   Paso Robles            1412       2:35:11.1 2:40:17.1 11       F 50-54   
357   Lynn Kavalunas                West Branch            2070       2:35:19.3 2:37:01.5 14       F 55-59   
358   Howie Hanft                   West Branch            2071       2:35:19.6 2:37:01.5 11       M 60-64   
359   Sheila Johnson                Summerset              1365       2:35:29.4 2:39:03.3 20       F 45-49   
360   Jennifer Blaisdell            Seffner                1856       2:35:32.2 2:37:42.8 35       F 35-39   
361   Davis Byrd                    Denver                 1261       2:35:34.3 2:36:09.8 4        M 20-24   
362   Shayna Buffalow               Rio Rancho             1401       2:35:34.4 2:41:11.7 29       F 25-29   
363   Debra Stokes                  Fort Riley             1676       2:35:36.9 2:40:30.4 39       F 30-34   
364   Rebecca Bogard                Orlando                1167       2:35:37.7 2:40:31.2 30       F 25-29   
365   Dustin Query                  Brazil                 2067       2:35:40.0 2:41:14.5 20       M 25-29   
366   Lacy Richter                  Lakeside               1832       2:35:42.8 2:36:06.4 36       F 35-39   
367   David Roney                   Cheyenne               2255       2:35:58.1 2:46:22.2 24       M 35-39   
368   Thien-Nga Tran                Westminster            1978       2:35:58.4 2:39:45.9 20       F 40-44   
369   Christine Baker               Cheyenne               2254       2:36:00.2 2:46:22.2 40       F 30-34   
370   Fred Boonstra                 Lapeer                 1686       2:36:33.7 2:41:49.5 16       M 55-59   
371   John Weber                    Waconia                1238       2:36:35.6 2:42:11.7 21       M 50-54   
372   Todd Barson                   Hyde Park              1101       2:36:36.6 2:41:44.2 17       M 55-59   
373   Kyle Pekosh                   Highland Park          2004       2:36:43.6 2:39:53.7 21       M 25-29   
374   Alyssa Wolf                   Philadelphia           1081       2:36:46.8 2:38:42.9 41       F 30-34   
375   Brent King                    Midvale                1358       2:36:49.5 2:38:43.1 18       M 45-49   
376   Leigh Walker                  Brighton               1328       2:36:52.5 2:37:25.5 21       F 40-44   
377   Katie Dempsey                 Hastings               1203       2:36:53.2 2:41:53.6 12       F 50-54   
378   Clint Walker                  Brighton               1327       2:37:02.2 2:37:34.5 24       M 40-44   
379   Frances Siniscalchi           Tooele                 1494       2:37:17.8 2:40:47.9 15       F 55-59   
380   Jacob Rice                    Houston                1271       2:37:21.3 2:46:53.7 22       M 25-29   
381   Sonya Brown                   Alto                   1706       2:37:22.2 2:40:35.9 21       F 45-49   
382   Mikala Rice                   Houston                1272       2:37:22.5 2:46:54.1 10       F 20-24   
383   Emily Pattison                Farmers Branch         2102       2:37:27.5 2:42:29.5 22       F 40-44   
384   Joie Rodolfa                  Folsom                 1333       2:37:28.5 2:42:49.4 42       F 30-34   
385   Monica Hamilton               Saint Michael          1005       2:37:39.4 2:42:49.8 31       F 25-29   
386   Trese Lund                    Hillman                1109       2:37:40.3 2:42:50.3 23       F 40-44   
387   Andrea Baza                   Long Beach             1761       2:37:41.8 2:43:15.6 37       F 35-39   
388   Ray West                      Logan                  1623       2:37:49.4 2:42:41.1 5        M 20-24   
389   Clark Johnson                 Cawood                 1201       2:37:57.2 2:41:10.5 4        M 65-69   
390   Tammy Stolle                  Groton                 2272       2:38:02.4 2:45:27.3 13       F 50-54   
391   Joe Knowles                   East Helena            1791       2:38:09.9 2:39:49.2 19       M 45-49   
392   Vanessa Ruiz-Wiarco           Chestnut Hill          1729       2:38:13.1 2:43:05.9 11       F 20-24   
393   Jessica Zerrudo               San Dimas              1910       2:38:16.2 2:38:31.5 32       F 25-29   
394   Scott Wisdom                  Parkville              1967       2:38:22.9 2:38:28.3 20       M 45-49   
395   Lily Jasinowski               Centennial             1807       2:38:25.8 2:38:37.4 1        F 12-14   
396   Kelly Jennings                Sioux Falls            1496       2:38:26.0 2:40:10.8 25       M 35-39   
397   Brian Hyland                  Bellevue               1673       2:38:33.1 2:41:58.1 22       M 50-54   
398   Jon Kubes                     Howard Lake            1519       2:38:38.5 2:49:11.1 26       M 35-39   
399   Kevin Koehler                 Denver                 1564       2:38:44.1 2:40:40.6 27       M 35-39   
400   Ariann Doe                    New England            1618       2:38:53.5 2:43:42.3 38       F 35-39   
401   Billie Gormley                Albuquerque            2237       2:38:54.0 2:42:25.4 24       F 40-44   
402   Jason Jackson                 Rapid City             2028       2:38:55.1 2:42:26.6 21       M 45-49   
403   Rob Vander Pol                Martin                 2271       2:38:57.4 2:48:52.6 25       M 40-44   
404   Simon Soschinski              Orlando                1155       2:38:58.2 2:44:27.6 21       M 30-34   
405   Sherry Komives                Lake Mary              1154       2:38:58.3 2:44:27.8 25       F 40-44   
406   AMANDA WARDEN                 Peyton                 1645       2:39:01.9 2:44:06.8 33       F 25-29   
407   Norma Lopez                   San Bernardino         2278       2:39:05.1 2:43:54.2 14       F 50-54   
408   Rick Visser                   Roy                    2209       2:39:11.6 2:46:33.8 12       M 60-64   
409   Benjamin Alter                Phoenix                2123       2:39:15.8 2:41:16.2 6        M 20-24   
410   Alexa Marie Ruiz              Winter Park            1640       2:39:23.1 2:40:09.4 34       F 25-29   
411   Ann Thorson                   RAPID CITY             1966       2:39:31.5 2:45:02.7 26       F 40-44   
412   Jennifer Leither              Sioux Falls            1313       2:39:32.0 2:43:21.3 27       F 40-44   
413   Shannon Bergman               Missoula               1224       2:39:44.2 2:47:18.6 22       F 45-49   
414   Casey Faure                   Chicago                1754       2:39:53.5 2:41:47.5 35       F 25-29   
415   Jesus Castellanos             Pacoima                2277       2:39:56.7 2:44:46.1 23       M 50-54   
416   Alissa Hellstrom              Findlay                2247       2:40:03.0 2:44:53.8 43       F 30-34   
417   Michal Hanselmann             Casper                 1471       2:40:07.0 2:40:38.8 28       F 40-44   
418   Barry Turcotte                Denver                 1309       2:40:08.2 2:45:48.5 22       M 45-49   
419   Kevin Farrell                 Mentor                 1605       2:40:12.4 2:45:52.3 7        M 20-24   
420   Ania Habina                   Highlands Ranch        1076       2:40:20.0 2:43:34.1 36       F 25-29   
421   Savannah Chacon               Castle Rock            2205       2:40:20.4 2:43:34.3 37       F 25-29   
422   Alexandra Tierney             O Fallon               1131       2:40:21.2 2:42:05.2 38       F 25-29   
423   Margaret Sirbek               Rolling Prairie        1829       2:40:41.1 2:47:48.1 39       F 35-39   
424   Katherine Held                Aliso Viejo            1324       2:40:44.7 2:42:32.1 29       F 40-44   
425   Michelle Johnson              Rapid City             1968       2:40:45.6 2:42:32.5 23       F 45-49   
426   Yasna Elarcosa                Aliso Viejo            1323       2:40:46.4 2:42:33.9 30       F 40-44   
427   Katey Holm                    Saint Paul             1868       2:40:48.4 2:46:19.2 44       F 30-34   
428   Theresa Holm                  Saint Paul             1867       2:40:48.8 2:46:19.3 16       F 55-59   
429   Erica Donovan                 Belle Fourche          2229       2:40:49.8 2:42:54.7 40       F 35-39   
430   Michelle Schmidt              Belle Fourche          1213       2:40:51.5 2:42:54.7 15       F 50-54   
431   Lindsay Hinz                  Long Island City       1355       2:40:55.6 2:45:47.3 39       F 25-29   
432   Marisol Del Rio               Highland               2215       2:41:00.2 2:48:07.2 45       F 30-34   
433   Nicole Quaine                 Westland               2010       2:41:06.0 2:44:38.1 12       F 20-24   
434   Amy Jager                     Rapid City             2203       2:41:06.6 2:46:25.5 41       F 35-39   
435   Carolyn Wright                Rapid City             2202       2:41:07.7 2:46:25.7 42       F 35-39   
436   Judy Gross                    Fletcher               1163       2:41:18.6 2:46:29.8 5        F 60-64   
437   Kristi Saylor-Farley          Grays Knob             1200       2:41:19.9 2:41:19.9 31       F 40-44   
438   Elizabeth Krueger-Morisch     Omaha                  1724       2:41:33.6 2:48:46.8 43       F 35-39   
439   Craig Poff                    Gypsum                 1340       2:41:34.9 2:46:31.6 18       M 55-59   
440   Axel Amaya                    Clayton                1202       2:41:41.6 2:49:24.6 13       M 60-64   
441   Cherilyn Jakobi               Marshfield             1506       2:41:51.1 2:49:07.8 24       F 45-49   
442   Deborah Wonnacott             Missoula               1226       2:41:53.1 2:49:27.5 17       F 55-59   
443   Patty Ekins                   Riverton               1279       2:41:53.3 2:47:03.4 16       F 50-54   
444   Heidi Reinpold                Newman Grove           1846       2:41:57.0 2:44:04.8 46       F 30-34   
445   Caitlyn Bagley                Rapid City             1242       2:42:00.8 2:46:57.7 13       F 20-24   
446   Kaitlyn Rausch                Tempe                  1726       2:42:07.0 2:44:06.8 14       F 20-24   
447   Melanie Parisien              Casselton              1024       2:42:08.9 2:42:25.6 32       F 40-44   
448   Reone Ullom                   Sioux Falls            1447       2:42:33.9 2:50:01.6 17       F 50-54   
449   Steve Austin                  Sebring                2268       2:42:35.2 2:46:10.3 19       M 55-59   
450   Michael Strausheim            Thornton               2223       2:42:49.9 2:45:58.7 26       M 40-44   
451   Tara Lambert                  Minneapolis            1108       2:42:52.0 2:53:25.2 33       F 40-44   
452   Jeffrey Christy               Arlington              1438       2:42:54.5 2:48:01.3 27       M 40-44   
453   John Abitabile                Brooklyn               2029       2:43:02.6 2:48:07.8 28       M 35-39   
454   Patricia Rollins              Brooklyn               1372       2:43:03.3 2:48:07.6 44       F 35-39   
455   Noreen Plumage                Pierre                 1950       2:43:08.6 2:48:09.4 18       F 55-59   
456   Charles Ackerman              Valrico                1514       2:43:08.8 2:46:16.3 28       M 40-44   
457   Mitch Core                    Morgantown             1409       2:43:09.5 2:48:00.8 22       M 30-34   
458   Pearlane DeGuzman             Morton Grove           1488       2:43:17.4 2:50:54.8 40       F 25-29   
459   Kelly Smith                   Rapid City             1570       2:43:17.5 2:48:46.1 23       M 45-49   
460   Craig Nardone                 Calgary                1078       2:43:18.0 2:50:36.3 5        M 65-69   
461   Terry Lee                     Calgary                1079       2:43:18.8 2:50:36.1 19       F 55-59   
462   Vanessa Wiarco                Chino                  1207       2:43:34.4 2:48:28.3 34       F 40-44   
463   Amber Krieger                 Miamisburg             1461       2:43:39.9 2:51:04.7 18       F 50-54   
464   Usha Anthony                  Katy                   1585       2:43:42.2 2:46:53.6 45       F 35-39   
465   Tom Bui                       Friendswood            1641       2:43:48.8 2:45:29.8 20       M 55-59   
466   James Davies                  Allison                1470       2:43:56.2 2:49:05.2 6        M 65-69   
467   Doug Weeks                    Clarksville            1455       2:43:59.1 2:48:55.8 7        M 65-69   
468   Kaitlyn Branson               Winder                 1141       2:44:06.1 2:49:44.6 41       F 25-29   
469   Mark Kimura                   Playa Vista            1266       2:44:08.9 2:54:27.2 24       M 50-54   
470   Lorie Austin                  Sebring                2269       2:44:20.4 2:47:55.6 20       F 55-59   
471   James Byrd                    New Market             1781       2:44:20.9 2:50:05.2 21       M 55-59   
472   Michelle Wagner               Gainesville            1630       2:44:22.4 2:51:59.2 42       F 25-29   
473   JOHN FESLER                   Arlington              2226       2:44:24.7 2:48:06.1 24       M 45-49   
474   Kellie Jue                    San Francisco          1908       2:44:25.5 2:54:03.1 43       F 25-29   
475   Carol Hope                    Sutton                 1652       2:44:32.9 2:51:51.6 19       F 50-54   
476   Lee Lahti                     Fort Collins           1727       2:44:33.7 2:49:53.1 25       M 45-49   
477   John Petersen                 Rapid City             1299       2:44:38.3 2:52:16.8 22       M 55-59   
478   Tami Petersen                 Rapid City             1277       2:44:41.8 2:52:17.6 20       F 50-54   
479   Jason Verania                 Gardena                1760       2:44:54.1 2:50:26.6 29       M 40-44   
480   April Schreurs                Douglas                1414       2:45:10.4 2:50:29.8 47       F 30-34   
481   Donna Lee                                            2275       2:45:13.5 2:48:51.4 21       F 50-54   
482   Rebecca Fenlason              Sundance               1240       2:45:17.5 2:55:10.1 35       F 40-44   
483   Miriam Deinhardt              Wheeling               2139       2:45:22.8 2:50:20.7 1        F 70-74   
484   Marie Phan                    Birmingham             1542       2:45:28.8 2:53:06.7 36       F 40-44   
485   Kristine Bulaklak             Jamaica                1130       2:45:42.0 2:51:27.5 44       F 25-29   
486   Lindsey Roberts               Pensacola              1809       2:45:48.0 2:51:10.9 15       F 20-24   
487   Audra Spuhler                 Boulder                1021       2:45:49.5 2:53:16.5 37       F 40-44   
488   Leslie Fox                    Alexandria             1364       2:45:50.4 2:52:58.4 25       F 45-49   
489   Nancy Tschetter               Summerset              2101       2:45:52.1 2:51:15.6 38       F 40-44   
490   Jan Miller                    Littleton              1975       2:45:53.5 2:49:36.8 21       F 55-59   
491   Jamie Bunting                 Westfield              1994       2:46:00.3 2:47:59.6 22       F 50-54   
492   Sandy Hageman                 Calmar                 1788       2:46:03.9 2:53:14.1 6        F 60-64   
493   Melissa Van Hyfte             Canby                  1194       2:46:12.1 2:53:46.1 39       F 40-44   
494   Rae Blakeman                  Sturgis                1043       2:46:14.8 2:53:33.3 23       F 50-54   
495   Hasan Hasmani                 Huntington Station     1666       2:46:26.7 2:51:24.2 23       M 25-29   
496   Tamara D Swing                Galesburg              1310       2:46:34.7 2:51:25.8 26       F 45-49   
497   Damian McKeon                 Leander                1625       2:46:37.5 2:52:16.6 26       M 45-49   
498   Sean McKeon                   Leander                1627       2:46:38.5 2:52:16.1 7        M 12-14   
499   Angelito Sonico               San Jose               1653       2:46:55.5 2:47:24.5 27       M 45-49   
500   Fran Gibson                   Leesville              2061       2:47:09.7 2:52:19.2 7        F 60-64   
501   Candace Funderburk            Florien                2060       2:47:10.0 2:52:19.2 24       F 50-54   
502   Jody West                     Missoula               1250       2:47:26.5 2:55:02.5 22       F 55-59   
503   Justin Stanislav              Wahoo                  1181       2:47:33.5 2:53:01.5 29       M 35-39   
504   Nicholas Potter               Omaha                  1185       2:47:34.0 2:53:01.7 30       M 35-39   
505   Andrew Kois                   Ajo                    2244       2:47:49.6 2:55:20.8 23       M 30-34   
506   Kitra Henker                  Tucson                 1478       2:47:50.2 2:55:21.1 45       F 25-29   
507   Megan Howell                  Alexandria             1403       2:47:50.8 2:51:27.5 48       F 30-34   
508   Joe Kozlosky                  Stella                 2144       2:47:55.3 2:57:35.9 25       M 50-54   
509   ALEX BUOB                     Chicago                1536       2:48:13.2 2:53:32.5 31       M 35-39   
510   Barbara Hoover                Rapid City             1885       2:48:19.0 2:53:37.7 40       F 40-44   
511   Martha Schmidt                Rapid City             1289       2:48:20.7 2:53:37.6 46       F 35-39   
512   Donatella Braghieri           New York               1269       2:48:24.5 2:50:21.9 27       F 45-49   
513   Tasha Blaisdell               Seffner                1824       2:48:24.7 2:50:31.5 47       F 35-39   
514   Stacey DiGrazia               Bartlett               1319       2:48:34.2 2:58:34.5 49       F 30-34   
515   Anthony DiGrazia              Bartlett               1318       2:48:34.6 2:58:34.5 24       M 30-34   
516   Cynthia Amos                  Colorado Springs       1745       2:48:37.3 2:52:23.5 28       F 45-49   
517   Monnica Skinner               Orem                   2078       2:48:54.0 2:55:55.3 25       F 50-54   
518   Jessie Curtis                 Helena                 1581       2:48:55.2 2:54:16.3 48       F 35-39   
519   Laura Forsythe                Lone Tree              1162       2:48:55.2 2:53:50.9 49       F 35-39   
520   MICHELLE Jahanian             Lone Tree              1161       2:48:55.2 2:53:51.2 41       F 40-44   
521   Jeanette Warden               Peyton                 1644       2:48:55.9 2:54:02.6 26       F 50-54   
522   Nikki Dodd                    Seattle                2098       2:49:10.2 2:52:38.6 50       F 35-39   
523   Brenda Spence                 Omaha                  1674       2:49:14.7 2:52:42.8 29       F 45-49   
524   Kelly Boonstra                Lapeer                 1685       2:49:15.7 2:54:31.3 27       F 50-54   
525   Jessica Hansen                Sioux Falls            1898       2:49:16.2 2:56:27.8 50       F 30-34   
526   Laura Boyce                   Coon Rapids            1178       2:49:17.7 2:55:06.1 23       F 55-59   
527   Brittany Lindhorst            Omaha                  1897       2:49:18.1 2:56:29.9 51       F 30-34   
528   Haley Blevins                 Knoxville              1035       2:49:19.2 2:52:36.3 46       F 25-29   
529   Rachel Cross                  Austin                 1037       2:49:20.9 2:52:36.8 47       F 25-29   
530   Jayden Philben                Ainsworth              1486       2:49:22.1 2:52:30.2 8        M 20-24   
531   Logan Philben                 Ainsworth              1485       2:49:23.7 2:52:30.8 16       F 20-24   
532   Doug Allan                    Flagstaff              1621       2:49:26.1 2:54:23.8 8        M 65-69   
533   Kelly Alfano                  Kingston               2049       2:49:39.0 2:59:20.4 51       F 35-39   
534   Sarah Stolz                   Columbus               1821       2:49:39.3 2:52:50.1 52       F 30-34   
535   Stephen Alfano                Kingston               2050       2:49:39.6 2:59:21.9 32       M 35-39   
536   Kelly Christerson             Santee                 2154       2:49:39.8 2:50:01.6 48       F 25-29   
537   Joanie Dorrance               Grand Junction         2054       2:49:42.5 2:55:28.8 24       F 55-59   
538   Kaitlinn Verchio              Hill City              1086       2:49:51.6 2:54:52.8 49       F 25-29   
539   CHING TUNG                    New York               1923       2:49:54.4 2:53:26.8 23       M 55-59   
540   Laurie Grisham                Great Falls            1610       2:50:05.6 2:55:04.5 28       F 50-54   
541   Andrew Kruzykowski            Long Island City       1356       2:50:06.0 2:54:55.8 25       M 30-34   
542   Beth Torres                   California             1619       2:50:10.5 2:55:29.6 52       F 35-39   
543   Meghan Hanlon                 Longmont               1199       2:50:23.2 2:57:39.5 53       F 35-39   
544   Bernadette Kitzke             Knoxville              1823       2:50:24.4 2:52:21.1 54       F 35-39   
545   Alison Thurber                Jersey City            1561       2:50:27.9 2:53:35.5 55       F 35-39   
546   Ainsley Thurber               Chicago                1562       2:50:28.9 2:53:35.5 53       F 30-34   
547   Amber Stone                   Ocoee                  1700       2:50:45.3 2:54:18.3 56       F 35-39   
548   John Whipple                  Lawrence               1797       2:50:50.1 3:00:43.2 24       M 55-59   
549   Adele TURCOTTE                Denver                 1301       2:50:56.3 2:52:44.4 29       F 50-54   
550   Andrew Murphy                 Kansas City            1648       2:51:04.1 2:58:05.6 24       M 25-29   
551   Kristen Myers                 Round Rock             1530       2:51:06.2 2:54:28.4 30       F 45-49   
552   Tiffany Ueltschi              Ridgefield             1335       2:51:40.8 3:01:06.4 57       F 35-39   
553   Kimberly Manooshian           Sarasota               2242       2:51:44.0 2:58:52.4 31       F 45-49   
554   Laura May                     Kansas City            1331       2:51:45.3 3:01:09.6 8        F 60-64   
555   Mary Storgaard                Sturgis                1961       2:51:48.3 2:55:24.2 30       F 50-54   
556   Nam Huong Tu                  Houston                2231       2:52:20.0 3:01:56.9 31       F 50-54   
557   Louise Speth                  Smithfield             1682       2:52:23.3 2:59:25.5 32       F 50-54   
558   Roxie McBride                 Millville              1683       2:52:23.9 2:59:25.5 9        F 60-64   
559   Myranda Kugel                 Hettinger              2257       2:52:48.9 2:59:57.8 17       F 20-24   
560   LUKE BOXRUD                   Hettinger              2258       2:52:49.9 2:59:59.2 26       M 30-34   
561   Kaitlyn Campbell              Dunlap                 1972       2:53:03.0 3:00:31.3 50       F 25-29   
562   Alexis Hyslop                 Chesterland            1756       2:53:09.2 3:00:41.8 51       F 25-29   
563   Scott Hyslop                  Chesterland            1755       2:53:10.6 3:00:43.2 30       M 40-44   
564   Katie Johnson                 Menomonie              1720       2:53:23.2 3:00:48.5 54       F 30-34   
565   Lindsay Jones                 Las Vegas              1548       2:53:29.6 2:55:24.8 42       F 40-44   
566   Dakota Hudson                 Twentynine Palms       1739       2:53:33.6 3:00:49.7 27       M 30-34   
567   Mia Moyer                     Twentynine Palms       1740       2:53:33.7 3:00:49.7 55       F 30-34   
568   Cheryl McDonald-Pugh          Loveland               1258       2:53:34.0 3:00:39.6 2        F 65-69   
569   Sherry McNew                  ENGLEWOOD              1713       2:53:34.3 3:00:40.8 32       F 45-49   
570   William Bova                  Austin                 2222       2:53:43.1 3:00:45.5 28       M 45-49   
571   Sawyer Salter                 Glyndon                2150       2:53:47.8 2:59:00.1 18       F 20-24   
572   Brian Roth                    Troy                   1736       2:53:54.2 2:59:38.7 33       M 35-39   
573   Sarah Brenner                 Bridgeport             1675       2:53:58.9 2:59:09.9 52       F 25-29   
574   Annie Scholze                 Colorado Springs       1746       2:54:04.3 2:57:49.7 33       F 45-49   
575   Kristie Hoyme                 Baltic                 2069       2:54:04.8 3:01:28.4 10       F 60-64   
576   Michael Grover                Saint Clair            1396       2:54:12.1 2:57:56.4 14       M 60-64   
577   Kyle Timmons                  Grant Park             1715       2:54:15.0 2:59:45.1 31       M 40-44   
578   Jill Garcia                   Deep Run               1026       2:54:19.2 3:03:47.3 58       F 35-39   
579   Ross Peyton                   Saint Louis            1132       2:54:24.8 2:56:10.1 25       M 25-29   
580   Anthony Beaty                 Box Elder              2276       2:54:32.8 3:01:49.4 28       M 30-34   
581   Stephanie Kline               Arlington              1369       2:54:33.3 2:59:55.1 59       F 35-39   
582   Marijke Groat                 Maple Grove            1691       2:54:40.9 2:59:53.3 60       F 35-39   
583   Craig Bond                    Franklin               1949       2:55:02.8 3:00:45.9 26       M 50-54   
584   Wendy Prestegard              Owatonna               1395       2:55:03.1 2:58:15.1 34       F 45-49   
585   John Gallenstein              Dayton                 1375       2:55:14.6 3:00:07.5 27       M 50-54   
586   Kelly Harnett                 Spearfish              2151       2:55:22.4 3:05:35.6 61       F 35-39   
587   Kayla Silver                  Rapid City             1246       2:55:24.0 3:00:13.2 56       F 30-34   
588   Danny Soular                  Grand Rapids           2227       2:55:27.8 2:58:48.5 29       M 30-34   
589   Taylor Anderson               Duluth                 2228       2:55:30.1 2:58:48.4 53       F 25-29   
590   Jerrod Smith                  Ellsworth AFB          1844       2:55:37.9 3:05:11.9 30       M 30-34   
591   Erin Smith                    Ellsworth Afb          1843       2:55:38.5 3:05:11.9 57       F 30-34   
592   David Richards                Butte                  1545       2:55:41.1 3:05:14.4 28       M 50-54   
593   Binh Ngo                      Birmingham             1541       2:55:55.4 3:03:32.6 29       M 45-49   
594   CHRIS TURNER                  Pike Road              1531       2:56:00.8 3:03:36.1 30       M 45-49   
595   Alicia Redding                Pleasant Grove         1311       2:56:00.9 3:03:39.6 62       F 35-39   
596   Amber Crutcher                Vine Grove             1445       2:56:01.0 3:01:44.1 58       F 30-34   
597   SALLY COLEMAN                 Shawnee                1750       2:56:06.7 3:01:31.9 35       F 45-49   
598   John Iverson                  Pierre                 1847       2:56:08.5 2:57:51.3 9        M 20-24   
599   Kella Price                   Yuma                   1283       2:56:15.3 3:03:19.1 43       F 40-44   
600   Grant Glaze                   San Francisco          1442       2:56:16.9 2:58:06.5 34       M 35-39   
601   Janna Rodriguez               San Francisco          1441       2:56:17.5 2:58:06.6 63       F 35-39   
602   Jacqueline Boyd               Richton Park           1662       2:56:22.0 2:58:00.1 33       F 50-54   
603   Rayna Lane                    Nebraska City          1875       2:56:27.2 3:01:40.1 64       F 35-39   
604   Davyn Brennand                Stella                 2152       2:56:27.3 3:06:05.5 1        M 15-19   
605   Todd Lane                     Nebraska city          1876       2:56:27.3 3:01:40.1 32       M 40-44   
606   Oanh Nguyen                   Houston                1668       2:56:35.0 3:01:56.9 34       F 50-54   
607   Joyce Igasaki                 Rancho Santa Margarita 1957       2:56:42.3 3:06:14.2 35       F 50-54   
608   Brandy Cooper                 Newport Beach          1696       2:56:45.2 3:06:16.4 44       F 40-44   
609   Sandy Reiter                  Rancho Santa Margarita 1215       2:56:45.7 3:06:16.5 25       F 55-59   
610   Kathleen Stachovic            Saint Louis            1671       2:56:52.9 3:04:19.8 36       F 45-49   
611   Gina Gardner                  Arnold                 1558       2:56:54.0 3:04:19.9 37       F 45-49   
612   Kimberly Karge                Siren                  1549       2:56:57.5 3:04:19.6 36       F 50-54   
613   Kevin Karge                   Siren                  1550       2:56:57.9 3:04:20.4 29       M 50-54   
614   Kailey Knetzer                Washington             1763       2:57:01.0 3:04:30.3 54       F 25-29   
615   NANCY MCMORDIE                Waukee                 1742       2:57:02.2 3:00:11.8 65       F 35-39   
616   Allison Quinn                 Davie                  1945       2:57:03.2 3:04:05.7 66       F 35-39   
617   Connie Chestnutt              Missoula               1239       2:57:04.7 3:04:39.9 26       F 55-59   
618   Rekha Iyer                    Frisco                 1971       2:57:09.7 3:04:21.2 55       F 25-29   
619   Kristen Kessler               Sioux Falls            2137       2:57:16.0 3:07:32.8 59       F 30-34   
620   Jessica Bach                  Chadron                1909       2:57:16.1 3:07:32.8 67       F 35-39   
621   Anna Struhs                   Rigby                  1357       2:57:22.5 3:06:57.1 37       F 50-54   
622   Jason Boschan                 Charlotte              1526       2:57:54.3 2:58:05.1 33       M 40-44   
623   Mohan Mudalagiriyappa         Irving                 1804       2:57:57.4 3:01:24.6 34       M 40-44   
624   Susan Collins                 North Olmsted          1646       2:58:17.3 3:03:50.3 68       F 35-39   
625   Kimberly Zick                 Rapid City             1456       2:58:26.8 3:03:57.8 69       F 35-39   
626   Stefanie Slager               Frankfort              1068       2:58:38.4 3:04:21.6 38       F 45-49   
627   Nicole Spainhoward            Joelton                1435       2:59:07.9 3:04:21.1 60       F 30-34   
628   Jennifer Brennand             Stella                 2218       2:59:17.9 3:08:56.1 45       F 40-44   
629   Yvette Morris                 Clinton                1651       2:59:31.7 3:03:05.7 38       F 50-54   
630   KELLI HUYNH                   Azusa                  1359       2:59:33.3 3:03:23.6 39       F 45-49   
631   Cheryl Fryberger              Box Elder              1400       2:59:38.3 3:10:02.8 27       F 55-59   
632   Daria Berman                  Ashton                 1534       2:59:42.9 3:09:39.6 11       F 60-64   
633   Pam Magalhaes                 Rhome                  1217       2:59:57.3 3:09:41.6 12       F 60-64   
634   Courtney Orlowski             Denver                 1399       3:00:17.0 3:05:37.1 46       F 40-44   
635   Jennifer Castillo             Littleton              1233       3:00:37.0 3:02:23.7 70       F 35-39   
636   Johnny Starrunner             Dumfries               1144       3:00:58.3 3:06:08.1 30       M 50-54   
637   Jennifer Hesser               Gainesville            1254       3:00:59.6 3:04:40.5 47       F 40-44   
638   Kristin Finley                De Pere                1146       3:01:00.0 3:10:51.3 40       F 45-49   
639   LINDA MCMILLIN                Park City              1104       3:01:02.7 3:05:57.8 13       F 60-64   
640   TAM HUYNH                     Torrance               1383       3:01:08.2 3:04:58.1 41       F 45-49   
641   Scott Spencer                 Medical Lake           2040       3:01:20.4 3:08:45.1 15       M 60-64   
642   Cristina Bermudez             Sylmar                 2017       3:01:26.8 3:11:05.9 71       F 35-39   
643   Terrell Holbrook              Bedford                1535       3:01:36.6 3:08:42.2 16       M 60-64   
644   Ann Holbrook                  Bedford                1990       3:01:37.0 3:08:42.1 28       F 55-59   
645   Missy Swajkoski               Boise                  1433       3:01:41.2 3:09:10.6 14       F 60-64   
646   Cara Matarazzo                New York               1060       3:01:45.8 3:05:15.4 56       F 25-29   
647   Jennifer Carpenter            Colorado Springs       2201       3:01:55.7 3:09:19.7 15       F 60-64   
648   Ken Hesser                    Gainesville            1255       3:01:58.2 3:05:38.5 35       M 40-44   
649   Carrie Helle                  Des Moines             2117       3:02:25.7 3:12:12.1 72       F 35-39   
650   Marianne Sheroan              Elizabethtown          1045       3:02:37.9 3:08:19.7 42       F 45-49   
651   Heather Cox                   Beaumont               1275       3:03:08.1 3:06:39.4 48       F 40-44   
652   Patrick Cox                   Beaumont               1087       3:03:08.9 3:06:39.4 36       M 40-44   
653   Tamara Thomas                 Warner Robins          1187       3:03:12.8 3:08:26.6 49       F 40-44   
654   Alexander Sauickie            Jackson                1707       3:03:14.3 3:08:40.6 31       M 45-49   
655   Maggie Dugan                  Jackson                1708       3:03:16.5 3:08:40.4 73       F 35-39   
656   John Sweeney                  Palm Coast             1552       3:03:23.4 3:05:26.3 31       M 50-54   
657   Stephanie Draayer             Maple Grove            1082       3:03:24.5 3:08:42.1 57       F 25-29   
658   Christina Meyer               Minneapolis            1473       3:03:26.1 3:08:59.5 74       F 35-39   
659   Jeffrey Childers              Raleigh                1718       3:03:37.6 3:06:46.6 37       M 40-44   
660   Mary Andersen                 Gretna                 2211       3:03:50.2 3:11:02.4 75       F 35-39   
661   Richard Rollins               Staten Island          1336       3:04:05.3 3:09:12.4 31       M 30-34   
662   Madeline Rivera               Rineyville             1057       3:04:09.1 3:09:50.8 43       F 45-49   
663   Dina McMullin                 Milford                1241       3:04:14.2 3:09:09.6 29       F 55-59   
664   Nick Perna                    Independence           1459       3:04:31.9 3:11:35.9 32       M 30-34   
665   Vieno Castillo                San Diego              1933       3:04:34.7 3:11:41.1 44       F 45-49   
666   Carol Hendrickson             Portland               1934       3:04:34.9 3:11:40.8 39       F 50-54   
667   Tonia Easterling              High Point             2090       3:04:40.6 3:08:13.4 45       F 45-49   
668   Onay Gutierrez                Raleigh                1719       3:05:24.3 3:05:25.7 38       M 40-44   
669   Ashley Owen-Cunningham        Minot                  2148       3:05:41.8 3:15:35.5 61       F 30-34   
670   Teri Russell                  Lutz                   2009       3:05:43.8 3:13:22.4 46       F 45-49   
671   Dawn Peters                   Wesley Chapel          1405       3:05:44.4 3:13:22.6 30       F 55-59   
672   Kathleen Kaul                 Livingston             1113       3:05:50.5 3:11:15.6 3        F 65-69   
673   Jessica Hanson                Livingston             1105       3:05:51.3 3:11:15.4 47       F 45-49   
674   Kristin Jordan                Moline                 2146       3:06:09.1 3:13:15.6 31       F 55-59   
675   Samuel Sarnicke               Canonsburg             1946       3:06:10.1 3:09:32.8 25       M 55-59   
676   Rachel Macios                 Kansas City            2263       3:06:11.8 3:16:38.2 76       F 35-39   
677   Debi Roederer                 Mount Pleasant         1808       3:06:23.5 3:15:51.5 16       F 60-64   
678   Sue Marolf                    Tulsa                  1826       3:06:26.8 3:15:53.6 32       F 55-59   
679   Anonymous Participant                                1118       3:06:31.6 3:08:37.3 50       F 40-44   
680   Heather Van Buskirk           Springfield            1119       3:06:32.9 3:08:37.3 48       F 45-49   
681   Dan Coupe                     Fort Myers             1153       3:06:48.0 3:14:08.9 9        M 65-69   
682   Patricia Neet                 Corvallis              2021       3:07:00.2 3:11:52.8 33       F 55-59   
683   David OKain                   Corvallis              2022       3:07:00.6 3:11:53.1 17       M 60-64   
684   Cheri Beda                    Hastings               1186       3:07:06.9 3:14:29.2 51       F 40-44   
685   Ibana Hasenfratz              West Jordan            1418       3:07:24.8 3:14:26.1 52       F 40-44   
686   Emily Ferreira                Albuquerque            1006       3:07:25.3 3:12:53.7 53       F 40-44   
687   Mendi Hecker                  Columbia               1503       3:07:33.5 3:15:17.6 54       F 40-44   
688   Ashley Munro                  Fairbanks              1993       3:07:53.1 3:11:22.3 77       F 35-39   
689   Jeni Macomber                 Fairbanks              1346       3:07:53.8 3:11:22.4 49       F 45-49   
690   Christina Sanchez             Montclair              1290       3:08:09.1 3:13:26.1 50       F 45-49   
691   Beth Harsany                  Carmel                 1337       3:08:23.8 3:15:38.9 78       F 35-39   
692   Kirstin Shega                 Savage                 1899       3:08:24.7 3:13:45.4 62       F 30-34   
693   Bonnie Joseph                 Lincoln                1223       3:08:25.1 3:16:00.6 1        F 75-99   
694   peterson francis              Chinle                 1276       3:08:31.0 3:18:59.4 18       M 60-64   
695   Marti Sturdevant              Charleston             1539       3:08:31.6 3:13:33.4 40       F 50-54   
696   Sonia Pena                    Alhambra               1077       3:08:54.1 3:18:30.4 51       F 45-49   
697   Rebecca Bellamy               Denver                 1192       3:08:58.4 3:16:05.3 79       F 35-39   
698   margaret thach                Aberdeen               1230       3:09:18.3 3:18:46.5 63       F 30-34   
699   Sarah Justice                 Columbia               1097       3:09:21.3 3:17:05.6 55       F 40-44   
700   Gretel Felix                  San Jose               1654       3:09:42.6 3:10:10.9 56       F 40-44   
701   Tanya Vollan                  Garretson              2042       3:10:09.1 3:17:32.1 4        F 65-69   
702   Missy Schrock                 Carmel                 1533       3:10:17.2 3:15:44.5 41       F 50-54   
703   Lexy Teerink                  Aberdeen               1322       3:10:20.0 3:15:57.4 58       F 25-29   
704   Anna Mazzei                   Aledo                  1059       3:10:21.9 3:20:30.8 59       F 25-29   
705   Hope Tuel                     Aledo                  1511       3:10:22.9 3:20:31.8 80       F 35-39   
706   Sydney Whittum                Box Elder              1538       3:10:32.4 3:15:32.1 19       F 20-24   
707   Colby Hora                    Slinger                2129       3:10:32.6 3:20:49.9 2        M 15-19   
708   Robynn Hora                   Slinger                2128       3:10:33.5 3:20:49.9 52       F 45-49   
709   Shelby Gobert                 Browning               1480       3:10:51.4 3:12:52.4 20       F 20-24   
710   Phiet Pham                    Sugar Land             1102       3:10:59.2 3:20:45.4 19       M 60-64   
711   Alyssa Marie De Los Reyes     Clovis                 1906       3:11:11.0 3:20:48.9 60       F 25-29   
712   Kristin Hussey                Greenland              1147       3:11:41.0 3:11:54.6 81       F 35-39   
713   Irene Josey                   Windsor                1350       3:12:27.6 3:19:38.4 34       F 55-59   
714   Elizabeth Cook                Houston                1725       3:12:49.5 3:22:56.5 61       F 25-29   
715   Dixie Evans                   Norwalk                1888       3:12:52.7 3:22:20.4 57       F 40-44   
716   June Sabo                     Foothill Ranch         1955       3:12:57.2 3:22:28.1 42       F 50-54   
717   Gary Weir                     Independence           1090       3:13:35.8 3:24:11.2 26       M 55-59   
718   Marcia Holly                  Atlanta                2073       3:13:41.9 3:24:06.3 35       F 55-59   
719   Karen Fisher                  Florence               1249       3:13:44.4 3:21:21.4 36       F 55-59   
720   Mary Caswell                  Omaha                  1795       3:13:48.0 3:23:47.2 5        F 65-69   
721   Michael C                     Fort Morgan            1129       3:13:49.7 3:20:59.6 33       M 30-34   
722   JoAnn Aliano                  Elkhorn                1796       3:13:51.5 3:23:50.2 6        F 65-69   
723   Mary Beth Straguzzi           Mullica Hill           1466       3:14:09.4 3:23:37.5 37       F 55-59   
724   Jane Clarice Quijano          Elmwood Park           1941       3:14:13.5 3:19:16.4 58       F 40-44   
725   TOMASZ URBANOWICZ             Elmwood park           1942       3:14:31.6 3:19:34.8 35       M 35-39   
726   Jeanne Cattau                 Norfolk                2038       3:14:33.1 3:24:04.3 53       F 45-49   
727   Tiffany Hanley                Saint Louis            2066       3:14:34.7 3:24:38.6 82       F 35-39   
728   AUTUMN CHO                    Cerritos               1680       3:14:37.9 3:17:47.4 32       M 45-49   
729   Soyon Lee                     Cerritos               1681       3:14:38.9 3:17:47.6 43       F 50-54   
730   Elissa Schilling              Anaheim                2132       3:14:50.9 3:15:04.6 83       F 35-39   
731   erica case                    Milwaukee              1291       3:15:09.6 3:20:32.2 54       F 45-49   
732   Anonymous Participant                                1855       3:15:11.8 3:22:38.1 84       F 35-39   
733   Sara Liter                    Billings               1307       3:15:22.1 3:15:22.1 64       F 30-34   
734   Justine Kapaun                Casselton              1499       3:15:45.1 3:16:03.1 85       F 35-39   
735   Stacy Martin                  Mcminnville            1406       3:15:45.8 3:25:09.9 38       F 55-59   
736   Melissa Edaburn               Grantsburg             2250       3:15:46.4 3:23:06.9 55       F 45-49   
737   Deacon John Gobert            Browning               1484       3:16:07.2 3:18:01.8 1        M 70-74   
738   Jim Cunningham                Chicago                1582       3:16:20.2 3:21:53.7 32       M 50-54   
739   Sarah Cunningham              Chicago                1583       3:16:20.3 3:21:53.9 44       F 50-54   
740   Matthew Sansoucie             Bossier City           1071       3:16:40.5 3:23:53.4 36       M 35-39   
741   Stacey Miles                  Crystal Lake           1783       3:17:01.5 3:17:13.9 45       F 50-54   
742   Steve Miles                   Crystal Lake           1784       3:17:02.2 3:17:14.2 33       M 50-54   
743   Hailie Norman                 Burleson               1234       3:17:12.4 3:26:56.8 62       F 25-29   
744   Chrissie Carpenter            Cascade                1138       3:17:20.0 3:27:34.4 86       F 35-39   
745   Clarissa Thompson             Spearfish              2051       3:17:27.6 3:27:23.8 65       F 30-34   
746   Wade Ellett                   Spearfish              2100       3:17:27.9 3:27:23.8 37       M 35-39   
747   Mendy Sizemore                Mount Pleasant         1027       3:17:50.6 3:27:19.0 56       F 45-49   
748   Anonymous Participant                                1695       3:18:00.9 3:25:42.1 59       F 40-44   
749   Olivia Nicolarsen             Hastings               1977       3:18:02.2 3:25:43.7 21       F 20-24   
750   Trish Elliott                 Gillette               1744       3:18:20.0 3:22:06.8 60       F 40-44   
751   Jean Kutemeier                Crown Point            2214       3:18:24.8 3:28:23.1 39       F 55-59   
752   Tabitha Hill                  Green Ridge            1500       3:18:27.0 3:25:59.2 66       F 30-34   
753   Megan Core                    Morgantown             1410       3:18:37.8 3:23:28.8 87       F 35-39   
754   Teri Lindsey                  Elizabeth              1303       3:18:38.8 3:28:09.4 40       F 55-59   
755   Sunanda Mishra                Hoboken                1056       3:18:49.2 3:28:13.4 63       F 25-29   
756   Cheryl Uhrmacher              Thedford               1483       3:18:57.2 3:26:23.7 7        F 65-69   
757   Tina Reigle                   Ashland City           1063       3:19:24.4 3:24:18.7 17       F 60-64   
758   Christina Clarke              Gouldsboro             1385       3:19:43.4 3:30:06.8 46       F 50-54   
759   Patrick Perry                 Gouldsboro             1384       3:19:43.5 3:30:06.8 34       M 50-54   
760   Hollie Miesbauer              Melbourne              1012       3:19:54.2 3:30:10.6 64       F 25-29   
761   Erica Lewis                   Madison                1609       3:20:06.4 3:27:42.4 88       F 35-39   
762   Julie Nguyen                  Pearland               1669       3:20:13.8 3:25:36.7 41       F 55-59   
763   Rachel Crosley                Glencoe                1019       3:20:18.5 3:27:56.9 65       F 25-29   
764   Andrea Oknick                 Moorhead               2125       3:20:25.8 3:30:32.1 89       F 35-39   
765   Jennifer Giordano             Fort Worth             1428       3:20:26.7 3:25:30.7 90       F 35-39   
766   Sarita Kinney                 Westminster            1881       3:20:36.8 3:26:17.7 47       F 50-54   
767   Kristi Kiley                  Manitowoc              1425       3:21:11.2 3:31:13.9 48       F 50-54   
768   Tiffany Weston                East Helena            1069       3:21:16.2 3:22:55.9 49       F 50-54   
769   Phyllis McBride               Forrest City           1416       3:21:16.8 3:30:41.7 18       F 60-64   
770   Denise Gjerde                 East Helena            1792       3:21:25.3 3:23:05.4 57       F 45-49   
771   Conrad Dewey                  Hill City              2224       3:21:34.2 3:26:35.3 34       M 30-34   
772   Rudii McDaniels               Hill City              2225       3:21:34.6 3:26:35.3 67       F 30-34   
773   Jeff Headrick                 Knoxville              1820       3:21:48.4 3:23:47.3 38       M 35-39   
774   Roxanne Rahim                 Lakewood               1367       3:22:00.2 3:31:50.7 91       F 35-39   
775   Rochelle Wheeler              Chippewa Falls         1366       3:22:01.1 3:31:50.3 92       F 35-39   
776   Genevieve Antognazzi          Westwood               1787       3:22:20.5 3:22:41.7 58       F 45-49   
777   Katherine Jones               Avon                   1694       3:22:26.5 3:26:07.3 68       F 30-34   
778   Christopher Cady              Delta                  1524       3:22:28.1 3:32:42.2 33       M 45-49   
779   Yuki Yasaka                   Fountain Hills         1974       3:22:40.2 3:32:42.9 61       F 40-44   
780   Tobias Bloyd                  Fountain Hills         1973       3:22:40.2 3:32:42.9 39       M 40-44   
781   Carol Walz                    South Saint Paul       1983       3:23:18.5 3:30:30.5 59       F 45-49   
782   Deana Nguyen                  Houston                1166       3:23:22.2 3:33:00.9 42       F 55-59   
783   Cari Colon                    Sacramento             1635       3:23:32.2 3:30:41.9 93       F 35-39   
784   Matt Bryner                   Grand Junction         2055       3:23:51.9 3:23:51.9 35       M 50-54   
785   Jody Sorenson                 Rapid City             1793       3:24:00.8 3:33:30.4 60       F 45-49   
786   Citlali Rubio                 Houston                1145       3:24:01.7 3:27:16.7 66       F 25-29   
787   Emma Grotluschen              Barnesville            1811       3:24:52.1 3:34:19.9 69       F 30-34   
788   Marsha Dunlap                 Albuquerque            1314       3:24:55.9 3:34:26.6 19       F 60-64   
789   Stephanie Janssen             Rapid City             2210       3:25:34.1 3:30:52.4 94       F 35-39   
790   Katie Steinmeier              Plano                  1894       3:25:35.0 3:35:39.5 70       F 30-34   
791   Robert Hanle                  little rock            1943       3:25:43.1 3:33:26.1 10       M 65-69   
792   Robert cook                   Louisville             1638       3:25:54.1 3:33:02.8 2        M 70-74   
793   Aliesha Richards              Butte                  1540       3:26:10.5 3:35:42.9 61       F 45-49   
794   Anonymous Participant                                1321       3:26:13.6 3:36:31.2 95       F 35-39   
795   Denise Stroud                 Keystone               1915       3:26:26.1 3:36:32.2 20       F 60-64   
796   LeAnn Novak                   Fort Pierre            1822       3:26:26.8 3:36:31.9 43       F 55-59   
797   Sanjay Rode                   Carlsbad               2034       3:26:36.1 3:27:03.9 36       M 50-54   
798   Bonnie Wassin                 Chattanooga            1170       3:26:45.6 3:36:21.7 2        F 75-99   
799   Vi nguyen                     Westminster            1800       3:27:02.4 3:36:29.2 22       F 20-24   
800   Kathy Twietmeyer              Newark                 1036       3:27:07.6 3:36:37.6 8        F 65-69   
801   Lee Pierson                   Bedford                2260       3:27:11.1 3:37:29.5 37       M 50-54   
802   Theresa Jensen                Omaha                  1790       3:27:12.7 3:37:14.2 62       F 45-49   
803   Elias Madrid                  Sylmar                 2239       3:27:16.1 3:34:56.6 27       M 55-59   
804   Trisha Ntalianis              Denver                 1280       3:27:18.1 3:37:14.7 50       F 50-54   
805   Martha Lopez                  Vancouver              1188       3:27:29.7 3:37:33.2 9        F 65-69   
806   Elizabeth Hildebrand          Reynolds               1951       3:27:46.6 3:35:20.2 63       F 45-49   
807   Skylar Hildebrand             Reynolds               1952       3:27:47.6 3:35:20.4 23       F 20-24   
808   Jeanen France                 Lincoln                2120       3:27:53.5 3:37:26.5 10       F 65-69   
809   Carla Roberson                Elizabethtown          1639       3:27:53.8 3:33:37.7 62       F 40-44   
810   PETINA DUNCAN                 Radcliff               1074       3:27:54.9 3:33:37.7 51       F 50-54   
811   Donald Norman                 Burleson               1175       3:28:08.7 3:38:00.0 38       M 50-54   
812   Wendee McGuffee               Villa Rica             1072       3:28:27.4 3:35:40.7 64       F 45-49   
813   Minna Gonzalez                                       1334       3:28:40.2 3:38:15.2 24       F 20-24   
814   Trudi Livermont               Anchorage              1042       3:28:41.4 3:36:10.7 65       F 45-49   
815   Kristen Vanek                 Memphis                1235       3:28:52.7 3:39:00.4 96       F 35-39   
816   Jesse Adams                   Hutto                  1587       3:29:01.4 3:32:24.2 39       M 35-39   
817   Carley Baker                  Fort Collins           1504       3:29:04.6 3:36:14.5 97       F 35-39   
818   Daniel Headrick               Centerton              1776       3:29:08.9 3:39:10.2 26       M 25-29   
819   Lupe Bravo Sigala             Lake View Terrace      2240       3:29:17.2 3:36:57.8 52       F 50-54   
820   Jennifer Hernandez            Miami                  2045       3:29:27.3 3:39:02.7 71       F 30-34   
821   Raul Garcia                   Miami                  2044       3:29:27.6 3:39:02.9 35       M 30-34   
822   Rob Higgins                   Mcminnville            2076       3:29:27.6 3:29:40.4 11       M 65-69   
823   Sandy Parker                  Ponder                 1216       3:29:42.5 3:39:27.2 11       F 65-69   
824   Teresa Nicol                  High Springs           1088       3:29:43.2 3:39:18.1 53       F 50-54   
825   Bob Nicol                     High Springs           1089       3:29:43.4 3:39:18.5 39       M 50-54   
826   Nancy Wells                   Helena                 1408       3:30:10.9 3:39:58.7 2        F 70-74   
827   Victoria Seiwald              Broomfield             2093       3:30:17.2 3:40:39.7 66       F 45-49   
828   Bryan Wells                   Broomfield             2086       3:30:17.4 3:40:39.9 40       M 50-54   
829   Stephanie Hancock             League City            1066       3:30:20.8 3:33:27.9 67       F 25-29   
830   Natalie Cohen                 North Las Vegas        1116       3:30:23.9 3:40:15.1 21       F 60-64   
831   Lauri Jackson                 North Las Vegas        1117       3:30:25.1 3:40:15.2 44       F 55-59   
832   Mandy Wilber                  Oklahoma City          1914       3:31:02.2 3:36:08.7 68       F 25-29   
833   Tom Ballard                   Layton                 1657       3:31:03.3 3:38:31.6 40       M 35-39   
834   Thayna Puyen                  Dacula                 1553       3:31:12.0 3:38:25.1 98       F 35-39   
835   Simon Ly                      Appleton               2212       3:31:57.8 3:37:45.4 41       M 35-39   
836   Chuck Spang                   Green Bay              1315       3:31:58.2 3:37:45.2 40       M 40-44   
837   Lynnette Griffith                                    1363       3:32:18.7 3:41:50.2 22       F 60-64   
838   Marshall Neumann              Indianapolis           1361       3:32:21.4 3:42:10.1 41       M 50-54   
839   Cortina Irons                 Homewood               1115       3:32:22.7 3:33:59.8 67       F 45-49   
840   Erica Brooks                  Minneapolis            1869       3:32:23.0 3:42:24.2 63       F 40-44   
841   Eugene Welch                  Sioux Falls            1490       3:32:28.7 3:40:02.1 34       M 45-49   
842   Kristi Welch                  Sioux Falls            1489       3:32:30.4 3:40:01.9 68       F 45-49   
843   Heather Howell                Tacoma                 1156       3:32:30.6 3:42:49.6 69       F 45-49   
844   Kay Granath                   Littleton              1512       3:32:43.5 3:36:04.2 23       F 60-64   
845   Peri Bennett                  Oklahoma City          1284       3:33:25.0 3:43:05.4 45       F 55-59   
846   Robert Feuillerat             Delaware               2075       3:33:36.1 3:33:55.3 28       M 55-59   
847   Darren McKeon                 Leander                1626       3:33:40.3 3:39:20.1 8        M 12-14   
848   Wendy Vanderburgh             Mountain Home          1347       3:33:45.9 3:39:22.4 54       F 50-54   
849   Vida Keene                    Erie                   1067       3:34:04.8 3:41:31.8 64       F 40-44   
850   Theresa Rachel                Sioux City             1049       3:34:27.7 3:44:01.4 65       F 40-44   
851   Lindsy Reagle                 Wall                   1008       3:34:38.3 3:42:24.4 66       F 40-44   
852   Marilyn Hatfield              Basalt                 1712       3:34:59.3 3:44:41.8 70       F 45-49   
853   David Hatfield                Basalt                 1711       3:35:04.1 3:44:44.1 42       M 50-54   
854   Bailey Freed                  Chandler               1527       3:35:12.8 3:38:34.5 55       F 50-54   
855   Susan Blake                   Canfield               1579       3:35:13.3 3:42:46.9 56       F 50-54   
856   Fergielynd Andres             Bridgeport             1544       3:35:13.6 3:45:05.1 72       F 30-34   
857   Kim Groat                     North Pole             1688       3:35:17.1 3:38:46.7 67       F 40-44   
858   Tom Wickeham                  Menasha                2015       3:35:29.9 3:45:28.7 43       M 50-54   
859   LuAnn Wickeham                Menasha                2016       3:35:29.9 3:45:28.9 46       F 55-59   
860   Ann Nelson                    Mission                1404       3:35:32.3 3:44:59.5 3        F 75-99   
861   Paula Labart                  Weatherby Lake         1353       3:35:36.0 3:45:02.5 3        F 70-74   
862   Roger Warren                  Tacoma                 1476       3:35:41.4 3:46:01.6 35       M 45-49   
863   Cindy Terry                   Oklahoma City          1528       3:35:50.5 3:40:56.2 71       F 45-49   
864   Paulette Soto                 Zephyrhills            1614       3:36:06.4 3:36:06.4 72       F 45-49   
865   SARAH DUNCAN                  Coatesville            1157       3:36:51.3 3:41:42.6 57       F 50-54   
866   JODI KLAUS                    Farmington             1890       3:36:58.9 3:44:12.6 68       F 40-44   
867   Julie Gordon                  Dayton                 1236       3:37:57.8 3:48:06.2 99       F 35-39   
868   Selene Arana                  Chicago                1191       3:38:24.2 3:39:03.7 73       F 30-34   
869   Marissa Israel                Blue Gap               1179       3:38:33.6 3:49:03.5 100      F 35-39   
870   Elaine BECK                   Lewisville             1616       3:39:06.4 3:49:10.6 24       F 60-64   
871   Kent Beck                     Lewisville             1617       3:39:06.5 3:49:11.5 20       M 60-64   
872   Susan Feakes                  Glyndon                2149       3:39:18.0 3:49:17.2 58       F 50-54   
873   Debi Lowry                    Atlanta                2110       3:39:32.4 3:49:57.5 25       F 60-64   
874   Ruben Jr. Medina              Denver                 1704       3:39:35.0 3:43:26.1 41       M 40-44   
875   Joy Diane Hernaez             Chicago                1556       3:39:36.4 3:45:22.7 74       F 30-34   
876   Anonymous Participant                                2208       3:39:41.5 3:49:22.4 26       F 60-64   
877   Kara Ganley                   Los Angeles            1749       3:40:18.6 3:40:35.4 73       F 45-49   
878   Maurica French                Ocala                  1905       3:42:04.2 3:51:34.7 74       F 45-49   
879   CATE MCNAMARA                 Phoenix                1584       3:42:45.1 3:50:02.2 75       F 45-49   
880   Mike Miller                   HIGHLANDS RAnch        1976       3:42:59.3 3:46:44.1 29       M 55-59   
881   Toshia McKeon                 Leander                1624       3:43:04.5 3:48:41.2 69       F 40-44   
882   Samantha Kacir                Leander                1628       3:43:05.0 3:48:43.4 75       F 30-34   
883   Jimmy Byrd                    Leander                1629       3:43:05.3 3:48:43.4 30       M 55-59   
884   Katherine Garrett             Katy                   1656       3:43:05.8 3:50:51.2 70       F 40-44   
885   Chris Hodges                  Payson                 1094       3:43:32.1 3:43:52.9 27       F 60-64   
886   Bryan Hadlock                 South Weber            1606       3:44:39.3 3:48:19.4 42       M 40-44   
887   Rebecca Judd                  Helena                 1093       3:44:40.2 3:55:05.8 76       F 45-49   
888   Lisa Kummer                   Sioux Falls            1495       3:44:41.5 3:55:06.2 76       F 30-34   
889   Karen McKinley                Farmington             1813       3:44:58.5 3:52:06.2 47       F 55-59   
890   ROBERT AMARO                  San Antonio            2200       3:45:12.5 3:55:24.2 31       M 55-59   
891   Deborah Haynes                Santa Rosa             1954       3:45:14.9 3:55:29.7 28       F 60-64   
892   Anonymous Participant                                1469       3:45:16.8 3:55:27.7 48       F 55-59   
893   Joanna Block                  Olathe                 1833       3:45:45.5 3:55:14.5 77       F 30-34   
894   Aubrey Brown                  Arnold                 1964       3:45:48.9 3:56:04.2 25       F 20-24   
895   Liz Brown                     Arnold                 1963       3:45:49.0 3:56:04.5 59       F 50-54   
896   Patricia Jackson              Laramie                2023       3:46:08.6 3:56:03.2 60       F 50-54   
897   LeAnn Castner                 Melbourne              1879       3:48:19.9 3:58:52.1 71       F 40-44   
898   Joe Castner                   Melbourne              1880       3:48:21.1 3:58:52.7 44       M 50-54   
899   Jill Gorrie                   Glendale               1413       3:48:25.2 3:58:59.6 61       F 50-54   
900   Brooke Dickie                 Dodge Center           1996       3:49:09.5 3:49:27.9 101      F 35-39   
901   Cuc Mai                       Houston                1670       3:49:14.7 3:49:53.1 49       F 55-59   
902   Casey Buske                   Theresa                1293       3:49:34.2 3:59:44.5 102      F 35-39   
903   Andrea Bosch                  Mayville               1084       3:49:34.9 3:59:44.7 69       F 25-29   
904   Rebecca Kern                  Loveland               1956       3:49:36.0 3:59:48.9 29       F 60-64   
905   Katelyn Hicks                 Corona                 2065       3:50:12.1 3:55:58.4 78       F 30-34   
906   Kelsey Armamentos             Mchenry                2008       3:50:18.5 3:55:27.2 26       F 20-24   
907   Greg Armamentos               Mchenry                2007       3:50:19.7 3:55:27.1 32       M 55-59   
908   Maria Villalobos              Los Angeles            1479       3:50:29.8 4:00:06.5 72       F 40-44   
909   Patty Archibald               Columbia Falls         1883       3:50:39.5 4:00:17.8 30       F 60-64   
910   Rachel Blumenthal             Newcastle              1429       3:50:46.4 3:51:16.9 103      F 35-39   
911   Sonia Petersen                Kila                   1882       3:50:54.1 4:00:34.7 73       F 40-44   
912   Peggy Perez                   Apple Valley           2032       3:50:57.4 3:56:33.7 50       F 55-59   
913   Vanessa Perez                 Maplewood              2033       3:51:19.5 3:56:53.9 104      F 35-39   
914   Robert Zavala                 Simi Valley            2018       3:51:26.2 4:01:06.3 42       M 35-39   
915   John McDermott                Washington             1861       3:51:31.5 3:59:03.5 27       M 25-29   
916   Tina Tosten                   Chapmansboro           1415       3:52:01.3 3:57:16.2 62       F 50-54   
917   Teresa Lindsey                Chapmansboro           1434       3:52:02.5 3:57:16.5 63       F 50-54   
918   Karolee Larson                Butte                  1738       3:52:43.4 4:02:26.2 64       F 50-54   
919   Kandi Lowry                   Orting                 1308       3:52:57.4 3:56:40.6 65       F 50-54   
920   Anne Marie Wotkyns            Thousand Oaks          1817       3:52:58.9 3:56:40.6 66       F 50-54   
921   Ardee Jagt                    Crestline              2047       3:53:01.6 3:56:45.1 31       F 60-64   
922   Brenda Troyer                 Houston                1011       3:54:30.2 3:57:45.2 105      F 35-39   
923   Robin Turner                  Minneapolis            1590       3:54:47.1 3:55:05.6 12       M 65-69   
924   John H. McDermott             Washington             1862       3:55:25.4 3:59:03.8 21       M 60-64   
925   Sandra McDermott              Washington             1860       3:55:26.2 3:59:03.9 51       F 55-59   
926   Anonymous Participant                                1895       3:55:58.6 4:01:34.1 77       F 45-49   
927   Nicole Murphy                 Lowell                 2057       3:57:30.7 4:04:55.9 78       F 45-49   
928   Jennifer Holly                La Grange              2059       3:57:30.8 4:04:55.3 74       F 40-44   
929   Melanie Brouhard              Pacifica               2058       3:57:31.1 4:04:55.3 79       F 45-49   
930   James Jackson                 Laramie                2024       3:58:23.0 4:08:18.5 43       M 40-44   
931   Lana Wisniak                  Minneapolis            1379       3:58:45.1 4:08:52.7 80       F 45-49   
932   Candi Neumann                 Indianapolis           1360       3:58:52.9 4:08:37.1 67       F 50-54   
933   Sandy Collins                 Hermosa                1362       3:58:53.8 4:08:37.3 68       F 50-54   
934   DaVeana Johnson               Baltimore              1874       3:58:57.9 4:08:51.9 79       F 30-34   
935   Jennalyn Hernaez              Addison                1557       3:59:32.8 4:05:18.5 70       F 25-29   
936   Katie Norby                   Grand Forks            1988       3:59:38.6 4:06:58.1 80       F 30-34   
937   Tracy Tiner                   Butte                  1732       4:00:00.3 4:09:43.5 69       F 50-54   
938   Joycelyn Hsiung               Kissimmee              2241       4:00:17.0 4:10:30.2 32       F 60-64   
939   Rex Famitangco                Bridgeport             1013       4:01:07.4 4:10:58.3 44       M 40-44   
940   Jeannie Wietstock             Minneapolis            1870       4:01:09.3 4:11:09.8 75       F 40-44   
941   Neil Tolzman                  Tucson                 1765       4:01:19.4 4:11:07.8 36       M 45-49   
942   Michelle Voight Tolzman       Tucson                 1764       4:01:19.8 4:11:08.2 70       F 50-54   
943   Laura Duffy                   Colorado Springs       2220       4:01:42.3 4:11:09.5 81       F 45-49   
944   Michaele Von Ville-Feuillerat Delaware               2074       4:02:46.1 4:03:05.8 71       F 50-54   
945   Angel Moses                   Clovis                 2014       4:03:05.6 4:12:30.8 82       F 45-49   
946   Tinnah Medina                 Clovis                 2013       4:04:38.6 4:14:04.3 83       F 45-49   
947   Jessica Mark                  Casper                 2230       4:04:48.3 4:15:08.2 106      F 35-39   
948   Amalia Vasquez Beld           Casper                 2119       4:04:50.5 4:15:10.4 81       F 30-34   
949   Minita Little                 Mustang                1278       4:06:43.6 4:16:47.8 107      F 35-39   
950   daniella Johnson-Little       Falls Church           1270       4:07:17.5 4:17:21.2 72       F 50-54   
951   Shynese Mosley                Pikesville             1835       4:07:54.8 4:17:48.5 108      F 35-39   
952   I. Price                      Yuma                   1281       4:08:21.5 4:15:26.2 1        M 1-11    
953   Lisa Stamatelos               Yorktown Heights       1948       4:08:35.5 4:08:57.2 52       F 55-59   
954   David Price                   Yuma                   1075       4:08:38.0 4:15:42.1 3        M 15-19   
955   Karen Grigsby                 Cortlandt Manor        1947       4:08:45.7 4:09:06.6 84       F 45-49   
956   Robyn Reinker                 Dayton                 1376       4:09:23.7 4:09:43.7 73       F 50-54   
957   Linda Hale                    Country Club Hills     2080       4:09:26.0 4:19:45.5 85       F 45-49   
958   Susan Bailey                  Wichita Falls          1611       4:09:26.4 4:19:53.4 53       F 55-59   
959   Gay Brothers                  Arvada                 1612       4:09:27.5 4:19:53.8 12       F 65-69   
960   Melissa Begay                 Chinle                 1818       4:09:46.8 4:20:18.8 86       F 45-49   
961   Lindsey Godwin                Tallahassee            1151       4:09:48.8 4:13:15.5 27       F 20-24   
962   Krys Godwin                   Tallahassee            1150       4:10:23.6 4:13:51.2 74       F 50-54   
963   Daniel Swing                                         1338       4:11:40.0 4:22:01.8 33       M 55-59   
964   Mary Jo Rodolfa               Winters                1332       4:11:56.1 4:22:11.5 33       F 60-64   
965   Mona Maggi                    Roseville              1884       4:11:56.3 4:22:11.8 54       F 55-59   
966   Debra Johnson                 Baltimore              1871       4:12:17.8 4:22:13.2 34       F 60-64   
967   EMMA MOSLEY                   Pikesville             1834       4:12:18.6 4:22:12.1 55       F 55-59   
968   Nancy McIlvanie               Wichita Falls          1190       4:12:32.6 4:22:14.3 56       F 55-59   
969   Lisa Roberson                 Wichita Falls          1189       4:12:32.9 4:22:14.3 75       F 50-54   
970   Heather Cowden                Mount Prospect         1128       4:13:29.5 4:15:15.3 71       F 25-29   
971   Willis Blakely                Idaho Falls            1767       4:13:43.0 4:20:59.5 45       M 40-44   
972   Susan Blakely                 Idaho Falls            1769       4:13:43.9 4:20:59.7 109      F 35-39   
973   Lourdes Zerrudo               San Dimas              1911       4:14:22.7 4:14:38.3 35       F 60-64   
974   Michelle Graham               Brooklyn               1268       4:14:23.9 4:14:41.1 76       F 40-44   
975   Jeanne-Marie Carson           Morrisville            2124       4:16:07.4 4:16:24.3 87       F 45-49   
976   Sara Kazmierczak              Stephen                1002       4:17:33.2 4:17:52.2 43       M 35-39   
977   Lajuana Williams              Atlanta                1260       4:21:15.5 4:21:29.7 77       F 40-44   
978   CaTrina Chappell              Tuscaloosa             2217       4:21:24.1 4:21:39.7 88       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Phillip Duncan     2264 23  1       M      Chadron NE US   1:14:58.6 
2     Joel Mackley       1288 35  2       M      Arvada CO US    1:26:42.1 
3     Richard Dijkhuizen 1432 46  3       M      Castricum NH NL 1:32:43.3 
4     Trent Powell       1133 24  4       M      Littleton CO US 1:35:18.9 
5     Duane Rorie        2256 50  6       M      Loveland CO US  1:37:15.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Allie Oban       1028 33  5       F      Douglas WY US          1:35:43.1 
2     Nienke Kluft     1431 33  11      F      Castricum NH NL        1:41:40.1 
3     Audrey Hiebert   1710 29  17      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:46:17.9 
4     Ilonka Langeberg 1452 47  23      F      Krommenie NH NL        1:50:14.1 
5     Melissa Heyen    2153 42  25      F      Ellsworth Afb SD US    1:50:49.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joshua Speidel   1099 42  8       M      Rapid City SD US 1:39:56.5 
2     Jeremy Elsom     1080 43  10      M      Spearfish SD US  1:41:05.6 
3     Kris Meredith    1812 44  12      M      Rapid City SD US 1:41:58.4 
4     Patrick Dettloff 2068 43  13      M      Sheboygan WI US  1:44:19.9 
5     Izaak Betjes     1453 51  19      M      Krommenie NH NL  1:48:11.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tyla Wilson           1678 42  35      F      Jamestown ND US   1:53:16.5 
2     Tamie Hopp            1158 50  44      F      Black Hawk SD US  1:55:44.9 
3     Ruby McHugh           1065 56  56      F      Tucker GA US      1:58:20.9 
4     Kimberly Pierzchalski 1593 44  77      F      Sioux Falls SD US 2:01:39.4 
5     Julie Monroe          1267 64  78      F      Loveland CO US    2:02:09.1 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     I. Price 1281 10  952     M      Yuma AZ US 4:08:21.5 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jack Gage       2104 13  39      M      Denver CO US     1:54:54.1 
2     Benjamin Baloun 1517 14  109     M      Spearfish SD US  2:06:13.0 
3     Devon Staum     1165 13  140     M      Sioux City IA US 2:11:42.4 
4     D. Frank        1149 12  259     M      Custer SD US     2:27:14.8 
5     Riker McClendon 1392 14  264     M      Sioux City IA US 2:27:24.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Davyn Brennand 2152 15  604     M      Stella MO US  2:56:27.3 
2     Colby Hora     2129 17  707     M      Slinger WI US 3:10:32.6 
3     David Price    1075 15  954     M      Yuma AZ US    4:08:38.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Dalton Stover   1182 24  36      M      Winona MN US  1:54:32.5 
2     Thomas Grimaldi 1698 24  125     M      Orlando FL US 2:09:19.0 
3     Colin Bukovec   2259 24  155     M      Mentor OH US  2:12:44.7 
4     Davis Byrd      1261 22  361     M      Denver CO US  2:35:34.3 
5     Ray West        1623 24  388     M      Logan UT US   2:37:49.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bradley Berg     2002 25  9       M      Glenview IL US      1:40:15.6 
2     Ross Peets       1220 27  20      M      Dallas TX US        1:49:01.7 
3     Cecil Wilber     2036 25  22      M      Oklahoma City OK US 1:50:09.4 
4     Ciaran Slattery  1667 25  24      M      Gaithersburg MD US  1:50:34.3 
5     Jonathan Markert 1854 25  26      M      Boulder CO US       1:50:50.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Chris Riley      1464 33  7       M      Spearfish SD US        1:38:12.5 
2     Kevin Collins    1699 31  14      M      Livermore CA US        1:44:59.2 
3     Nicholas Hiniker 1850 34  15      M      Mankato MN US          1:45:24.0 
4     Skyler Harms     1920 31  16      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:45:35.7 
5     Milan Cooper     1858 30  32      M      Brooklyn NY US         1:52:10.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Henry Jean-Michel 2235 36  21      M      New York NY US        1:49:36.4 
2     Dain Clark        1095 37  27      M      Centennial CO US      1:51:06.9 
3     Greg Warner       1422 36  29      M        US                  1:51:14.1 
4     Jordan Chinouth   1124 36  43      M      Watkinsville GA US    1:55:40.6 
5     Michael Dweck     1482 39  47      M      Highlands Ranch CO US 1:56:37.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jim Albertz           1741 40  38      M      Firestone CO US    1:54:51.7 
2     Peter Spuhler         1020 43  60      M      Boulder CO US      1:59:08.4 
3     Elgin Robison         1554 41  62      M      Billings MT US     1:59:16.4 
4     Ramakrishna Gottipati 1004 41  67      M      Irvingirving TX US 2:00:49.5 
5     Jason Silver          1245 40  74      M      Rapid City SD US   2:01:33.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gerardo Ortiz 1599 45  18      M      Garland TX US    1:48:04.1 
2     Kevin Cattau  2037 47  28      M      Norfolk NE US    1:51:09.2 
3     Luis Navarro  1597 45  80      M      Bellflower CA US 2:02:14.0 
4     Chad Roberts  1032 48  90      M      Beaumont CA US   2:03:56.3 
5     David Sheets  1830 49  91      M      Rapid City SD US 2:04:00.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mark Jennings    1110 50  31      M      West Bend WI US        1:51:57.9 
2     Vince Venolia    1613 54  33      M      VISTA CA US            1:52:40.0 
3     Tommy Glockzin   1127 53  57      M      Bastrop TX US          1:58:31.4 
4     Freddie Ackerley 1608 52  59      M      Burbank CA US          1:58:59.5 
5     Jim Hawken       1924 51  72      M      Colorado Springs CO US 2:01:03.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brad Schrock  1532 55  70      M      Carmel IN US      2:00:55.5 
2     Fabio Rozo    1762 55  98      M      Minneapolis MN US 2:05:00.4 
3     Wayne Diamond 1865 56  122     M      West Jordan UT US 2:08:00.1 
4     David Hrobon  1701 57  133     M      Chicago IL US     2:09:56.5 
5     David Bothner 2251 55  193     M      Ann Arbor MI US   2:17:34.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sergio Roberts 1458 60  37      M      Gillette WY US   1:54:34.4 
2     Rick Kanatzar  1302 64  40      M      Ventura CA US    1:55:03.7 
3     Donald Halla   1927 60  58      M      Bloomfield CT US 1:58:36.3 
4     Ben Quinones   1982 61  83      M      Helena MT US     2:02:59.9 
5     Keith Bakken   1986 60  95      M      Crookston MN US  2:04:35.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tim Young     1936 65  71      M      Scottsdale AZ US   2:01:01.2 
2     Dennis Duncan 1420 68  333     M      Kirtland NM US     2:33:25.4 
3     Steve Wells   2207 66  354     M      Natchitoches LA US 2:35:06.5 
4     Clark Johnson 1201 67  389     M      Cawood KY US       2:37:57.2 
5     Craig Nardone 1078 67  460     M      Calgary AB CA      2:43:18.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Deacon John Gobert 1484 71  737     M      Browning MT US   3:16:07.2 
2     Robert cook        1638 70  792     M      Louisville KY US 3:25:54.1 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lily Jasinowski 1807 14  395     F      Centennial CO US 2:38:25.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jenna Jakobi 1505 18  271     F      Marshfield WI US 2:28:02.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kelli Edwards    1658 23  49      F      Bettendorf IA US  1:56:41.4 
2     Margaret Gregory 2265 24  53      F      Chadron NE US     1:57:45.6 
3     Melissa Hatch    1816 24  156     F      Gainesville FL US 2:12:46.4 
4     Emma Emke        1887 24  171     F      Kansas City MO US 2:14:55.5 
5     Mary Miller      2252 21  175     F      Texarkana TX US   2:15:30.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Laura Abell   1801 29  34      F      Houston TX US   1:53:05.8 
2     Erin Shepard  2219 29  66      F      Milliken CO US  2:00:28.5 
3     Carson Weaver 2003 25  69      F      Glenview IL US  2:00:53.2 
4     Natalie Simon 1573 26  93      F      Box Elder SD US 2:04:07.6 
5     Kim Tucker    1100 29  119     F      Tempe AZ US     2:07:50.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     MARIAN MCLAUGHLIN 1195 34  48      F      Rapid City SD US    1:56:41.2 
2     Kelly Kluver      1244 32  54      F      Omaha NE US         1:58:12.6 
3     Amanda Hoar       1198 32  55      F      Rapid City SD US    1:58:17.2 
4     Lisa Andritsch    1537 31  61      F      Johnson Creek WI US 1:59:15.5 
5     Jenny Mosley      2261 34  63      F      Newcastle WY US     1:59:25.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Casey Ford            1551 38  52      F      Lexington NE US      1:57:43.0 
2     Shelby Wieser         1248 38  76      F      Greeley CO US        2:01:37.8 
3     Anonymous Participant 1991 38  96      F        US                 2:04:48.4 
4     Tiffany Miller        1731 35  106     F      Reading PA US        2:06:06.8 
5     SarahAnn Whitbeck     1743 36  108     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:06:09.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tina Scott          2077 40  79      F      Owanka SD US     2:02:12.2 
2     Billie Inman        2026 43  86      F      Rapid City SD US 2:03:29.8 
3     Lisabeth Kalinowski 1633 41  89      F      Milford MI US    2:03:38.2 
4     Jennifer Katalinich 1304 41  103     F      Erie CO US       2:05:44.8 
5     Heidi Pagnac        1096 40  114     F      Argyle MN US     2:07:14.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Angela Schmitz-Thompson 2236 45  82      F      Brookings SD US  2:02:57.0 
2     Rhonda Jones            1508 45  126     F      Delta CO US      2:09:22.6 
3     D'Ann Anderson          2097 45  139     F      Milliken CO US   2:11:03.9 
4     Jennifer Jasinowski     1806 45  170     F      Centennial CO US 2:14:47.7 
5     Catherine Robb          1998 49  173     F      Austin TX US     2:15:06.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joleen Wilson     2270 53  68      F      Rapid City SD US  2:00:50.2 
2     Sherry Powell     1571 52  94      F      Albuquerque NM US 2:04:27.0 
3     Heather Spencer   1465 50  164     F      Rapid City SD US  2:13:44.9 
4     Tia Pederson      2091 50  179     F      Lino Lakes MN US  2:15:40.3 
5     Patricia Hamilton 1684 53  182     F      Phoenix AZ US     2:15:48.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Patricia Baranski    1317 55  101     F      Greenwood IN US        2:05:35.4 
2     Carrie Lee           1326 55  136     F      LaCroscasa CA US       2:10:46.1 
3     Linda Munk           2140 55  144     F      Petaluma CA US         2:12:00.6 
4     Carri Smith-Marshall 1259 55  160     F      South Lake Tahoe CA US 2:13:18.5 
5     Sharon Gerleman      1285 57  161     F      Ridgeway IA US         2:13:21.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Christine Davis 1430 62  172     F      Spearfish SD US 2:15:05.5 
2     Cynde Strand    1064 61  248     F      Atlanta GA US   2:25:18.3 
3     Randy Morgan    1460 60  293     F      Gunnison CO US  2:30:05.8 
4     Lori Nebel      1697 60  310     F      Madison WI US   2:31:40.9 
5     Judy Gross      1163 62  436     F      Fletcher NC US  2:41:18.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Debra Shissler       1448 65  152     F      Sioux Falls SD US 2:12:38.0 
2     Cheryl McDonald-Pugh 1258 68  568     F      Loveland CO US    2:53:34.0 
3     Kathleen Kaul        1113 66  672     F      Livingston MT US  3:05:50.5 
4     Tanya Vollan         2042 69  701     F      Garretson SD US   3:10:09.1 
5     Mary Caswell         1795 66  720     F      Omaha NE US       3:13:48.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Miriam Deinhardt 2139 70  483     F      Wheeling WV US       2:45:22.8 
2     Nancy Wells      1408 71  826     F      Helena MT US         3:30:10.9 
3     Paula Labart     1353 70  861     F      Weatherby Lake MO US 3:35:36.0 


Female 75 and over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bonnie Joseph 1223 76  693     F      Lincoln MT US     3:08:25.1 
2     Bonnie Wassin 1170 75  798     F      Chattanooga TN US 3:26:45.6 
3     Ann Nelson    1404 84  860     F      Mission KS US     3:35:32.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.