GTC Sunrise Run 8k

Sat June 13, 2020 Simpsonville, SC US 29681 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                       
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                                              
===== === ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =============================== 
1     386 James Quattlebaum          M                                   24:42.7   24:42.7   4:58  23  85.8       1        M Open    First Baptist                   
2     434 Matthew Stratton           M                                   27:14.3   27:14.3   5:29  15  80.6       1        M 15-19                                   
3     211 Matthew Hammersmith        M      Mauldin        SC    US      27:21.4   27:21.4   5:30  31  77.6       1        M 30-34                                   
4     503 Quinn Wilson               M      Simpsonville   SC    US      27:48.4   27:48.4   5:36  21  76.2       1        M 20-24                                   
5     392 Burgess Robinson           M                                   27:52.1   27:52.1   5:36  27  76.1       1        M 25-29   GE                              
6     543 Alex Dahlstrogn            M                                   27:58.5   27:58.5   5:38  24  75.8       2        M 20-24                                   
7     424 Daniel Smoak               M                                   28:00.7   28:00.7   5:38  30  75.7       2        M 30-34   MILLIKEN                        
8     557 Brian Scaglind             M                                   28:03.1   28:03.1   5:39  22  75.6       3        M 20-24                                   
9     335 Cristina McKnight          F                                   28:07.1   28:07.1   5:39  23  85.5       1        F Open    GE                              
10    505 Westley Wilson             M                                   28:13.7   28:13.7   5:41  27  75.1       2        M 25-29   AFL                             
11    418 Ben Sessions               M                                   28:19.7   28:19.7   5:42  24  74.8       4        M 20-24   First Baptist                   
12    176 OG Gardner                 F                                   28:23.7   28:23.7   5:43  24  84.6       1        F 20-24                                   
13    186 Philippe Giguere           M                                   28:38.7   28:38.7   5:46  50  83.6       1        M Masters GE                              
14    27  Antoine Baulain            M                                   29:01.2   29:01.2   5:50  35  74.0       1        M 35-39   MICHELIN                        
15    165 Jonathan Fox               M                                   29:28.1   29:28.1   5:56  17  72.6       2        M 15-19   First Baptist                   
16    391 Robert Rivera              M      Simpsonville   SC    US      29:29.8   29:29.8   5:56  40  75.0       1        M 40-44   GE                              
17    204 Daniel Guerrero            M                                   29:29.8   29:29.8   5:56  26  71.9       3        M 25-29   TTI                             
18    401 Eric Roush                 M                                   29:51.7   29:51.7   6:00  39  73.6       2        M 35-39   GE                              
19    142 Griffin Eubanks            M                                   29:52.7   29:52.7   6:01  25  71.0       4        M 25-29                                   
20    538 Chris Giordanelli          M                                   29:58.5   29:58.5   6:02  54  82.5       1        M GMaster SCANSOURCE                      
21    451 Gregory Tempel             M                                   30:27.9   30:27.9   6:08  28  69.6       5        M 25-29   KEMET                           
22    14  Michael Asire              M      Greenville     SC    US      30:32.1   30:32.1   6:09  32  69.6       3        M 30-34                                   
23    500 Kyle Wilson                M                                   30:47.8   30:47.8   6:12  16  70.2       3        M 15-19   First Baptist                   
24    212 Victoria Hammersmith       F      Mauldin        SC    US      30:56.9   30:56.9   6:14  28  77.7       1        F 25-29                                   
25    412 Jonathan Sauls             M                                   30:59.6   30:59.6   6:14  37  70.0       3        M 35-39                                   
26    411 Bert Saucier               M                                   31:02.3   31:02.3   6:15  48  75.9       1        M 45-49                                   
27    544 Joe Hammond                M                                   31:03.3   31:03.3   6:15  57  81.7       1        M 55-59                                   
28    340 Nicolas Monnier            M                                   31:07.5   31:07.5   6:16  41  71.6       2        M 40-44                                   
29    137 Stephen Elliott            M      Greer          SC    US      31:25.9   31:25.9   6:19  18  67.5       4        M 15-19                                   
30    97  Tom Cull                   M                                   31:27.8   31:27.8   6:20  38  69.3       4        M 35-39   HUBBELL LIGHTING                
31    93  David Cowan                M      Travelers Rest SC    US      31:32.3   31:32.3   6:21  36  68.4       5        M 35-39   GREENVILLE COUNTY SCHOOLS       
32    542 Matt Verley                M                                   31:35.6   31:35.6   6:21  33  67.5       4        M 30-34                                   
33    294 Jennifer Kryzanowski       F                                   31:43.8   31:43.8   6:23  31  75.7       1        F 30-34                                   
34    561 Garrett Bounds             M                                   32:06.8   32:06.8   6:28  31  66.1       5        M 30-34   BMW                             
35    134 Todd Edwards               M      Greer          SC    US      32:13.9   32:13.9   6:29  44  70.8       3        M 40-44   ZF                              
36    546 Meghan Arquette            F                                   32:21.0   32:21.0   6:30  30  74.3       2        F 30-34   GHS                             
37    170 Dennis Funk                M                                   32:21.1   32:21.1   6:30  63  82.7       1        M Senior  MILLIKEN                        
38    180 Dave Geer                  M                                   32:32.5   32:32.5   6:33  64  83.0       1        M 60-64                                   
39    430 Tim Stewart                M      Simpsonville   SC    US      32:38.1   32:38.1   6:34  58  78.4       2        M 55-59                                   
40    37  Andrew Bieber              M                                   32:49.5   32:49.5   6:36  31  64.7       6        M 30-34   TOTAL ASPECT DESIGN             
41    272 Jake Kailes                M                                   32:50.1   32:50.1   6:36  16  65.9       5        M 15-19                                   
42    301 Alexander Lear             M                                   32:57.4   32:57.4   6:38  15  66.6       6        M 15-19                                   
43    315 Richard Lyons              M                                   32:59.1   32:59.1   6:38  48  71.4       2        M 45-49                                   
44    246 Matt Huddleston            M                                   33:11.2   33:11.2   6:41  52  73.3       1        M 50-54   SYNTERRA                        
45    370 Patrick Petri              M                                   33:18.4   33:18.4   6:42  40  66.5       4        M 40-44   MILLIKEN                        
46    560 Jeff Godleersko            M                                   33:20.9   33:20.9   6:43  54  74.2       2        M 50-54                                   
47    154 Josh Ferguson              M      Greer          SC    US      33:25.2   33:25.2   6:43  24  63.4       5        M 20-24   JTEKT NORTH AMERICA CORPORATION 
48    414 Calin Schumacher           M                                   33:28.6   33:28.6   6:44  25  63.3       6        M 25-29                                   
49    402 Kennedy Roush              F                                   33:30.7   33:30.7   6:44  14  77.3       1        F 1-14    GE                              
50    348 Jessica Mort               F                                   33:37.1   33:37.1   6:46  26  71.5       2        F 25-29                                   
51    379 Ram Santosh Potnuru        M                                   33:37.8   33:37.8   6:46  26  63.0       7        M 25-29   ZF                              
52    30  Karen Becker               F      Greenville     SC    US      33:40.3   33:40.3   6:46  44  75.5       1        F Masters                                 
53    485 JT Whitmore                M                                   33:48.9   33:48.9   6:48  26  62.7       8        M 25-29   MILLIKEN                        
54    469 Ben VAUGHN                 M      Greenville     SC    US      33:53.8   33:53.8   6:49  51  71.2       3        M 50-54                                   
55    18  Samuel Bagwell             M                                   34:04.3   34:04.3   6:51  15  64.4       7        M 15-19   First Baptist                   
56    321 Michael Mariani            M                                   34:25.7   34:25.7   6:56  44  66.3       5        M 40-44   GHS                             
57    182 Peter Geldermans           M                                   34:28.3   34:28.3   6:56  27  61.5       9        M 25-29   GE                              
58    145 Gregory Facchine           M                                   34:45.4   34:45.4   7:00  27  61.0       10       M 25-29   MILLIKEN                        
59    447 George Sykes               M      SPARTANBURG    SC    US      34:51.3   34:51.3   7:01  62  76.1       2        M 60-64   MILLIKEN                        
60    194 Kevin Goehring             M                                   34:58.3   34:58.3   7:02  56  72.0       3        M 55-59                                   
61    445 Natalie Swift              F                                   34:59.8   34:59.8   7:02  26  68.7       3        F 25-29   MILLIKEN                        
62    361 Bryan Ogg                  M                                   35:06.7   35:06.7   7:04  38  62.1       6        M 35-39   ZF                              
63    506 Markus WIMMER              M      Greer          SC    US      35:10.1   35:10.1   7:04  55  70.9       4        M 55-59   BMW                             
64    441 Mike Sullivan              M      Simpsonville   SC    US      35:25.1   35:25.1   7:08  62  74.9       3        M 60-64   GE                              
65    435 Michael Stroebel           M                                   35:29.6   35:29.6   7:08  50  67.4       4        M 50-54   BMW                             
66    51  Chris Bradberry            M                                   35:31.8   35:31.8   7:09  48  66.3       3        M 45-49                                   
67    452 Kristina Templeton         F                                   35:32.3   35:32.3   7:09  30  67.6       3        F 30-34   MILLIKEN                        
68    378 Jeffrey Poston             M                                   35:34.5   35:34.5   7:09  41  62.7       6        M 40-44   GREENVILLE COUNTY SCHOOLS       
69    501 Mark Wilson                M                                   35:35.4   35:35.4   7:10  47  65.7       4        M 45-49                                   
70    498 Hagan Wilson               M                                   35:35.7   35:35.7   7:10  16  60.8       8        M 15-19                                   
71    311 Dale Looper                M                                   35:41.3   35:41.3   7:11  52  68.2       5        M 50-54                                   
72    273 David Kajdi                M                                   35:44.7   35:44.7   7:11  47  65.4       5        M 45-49   GE                              
73    103 Jessica Davenport          F                                   35:45.7   35:45.7   7:12  30  67.2       4        F 30-34                                   
74    171 John Furnell               M                                   35:46.4   35:46.4   7:12  54  69.1       6        M 50-54   GREENVILLE TECH                 
75    536 Mike Caputo                M                                   35:50.0   35:50.0   7:13  46  64.7       6        M 45-49                                   
76    136 Jeremy Elliott             M      Greer          SC    US      35:58.0   35:58.0   7:14  48  65.5       7        M 45-49                                   
77    527 Phil Collins               M                                   36:00.6   36:00.6   7:15  54  68.7       7        M 50-54                                   
78    462 Beth Trenor                F      Greenville     SC    US      36:03.6   36:03.6   7:15  34  66.9       5        F 30-34   MILLIKEN                        
79    288 Robert Knight              M      Greenville     SC    US      36:04.0   36:04.0   7:15  59  71.6       5        M 55-59                                   
80    478 Matthew Weathers           M      Greenville                   36:08.2   36:08.2   7:16  33  59.0       7        M 30-34                                   
81    13  Joshua Ashe                M      simpsonville   SC    US      36:16.1   36:16.1   7:18  38  60.2       7        M 35-39   PROTERRA                        
82    389 Allison Richmond           F                                   36:17.8   36:17.8   7:18  39  67.7       1        F 35-39   DORITY & MANNING                
83    42  Scott Blackwell            M      Greer          SC    US      36:21.9   36:21.9   7:19  43  62.2       7        M 40-44   GE                              
84    349 Josh Mort                  M                                   36:26.5   36:26.5   7:20  29  58.2       11       M 25-29                                   
85    522 Matt Bainton               M                                   36:28.0   36:28.0   7:20  34  58.6       8        M 30-34   TTI                             
86    390 Bobby Richmond             M                                   36:31.3   36:31.3   7:21  43  62.0       8        M 40-44   GLOBAL LENDING SERVICES         
87    247 Justin Huff                M                                   36:34.7   36:34.7   7:22  38  59.6       8        M 35-39   ZF                              
88    331 Joe Mazur                  M      Simpsonville   SC    US      36:38.0   36:38.0   7:22  48  64.3       8        M 45-49   MICHELIN                        
89    499 James Wilson               M                                   36:40.0   36:40.0   7:23  16  59.0       9        M 15-19                                   
90    291 Luke Kochanowicz           M                                   36:48.3   36:48.3   7:24  14  60.8       1        M 1-14    MILLIKEN                        
91    162 ANTHONY FORD               M      Duncan         SC    US      36:57.7   36:57.7   7:26  49  64.2       9        M 45-49   ZF                              
92    397 Foster Rodwell             M                                   37:02.5   37:02.5   7:27  37  58.5       9        M 35-39                                   
93    394 Luke Robinson              M                                   37:02.8   37:02.8   7:27  15  59.2       10       M 15-19                                   
94    415 Tim Schwab                 M                                   37:07.4   37:07.4   7:28  48  63.4       10       M 45-49                                   
95    64  barry burns                M                                   37:07.6   37:07.6   7:28  44  61.5       9        M 40-44   GE                              
96    110 Scott DeMuth               M                                   37:08.9   37:08.9   7:28  45  61.9       11       M 45-49   SCANSOURCE                      
97    296 Claire Lang                F                                   37:13.8   37:13.8   7:29  24  64.6       2        F 20-24   GE                              
98    297 Edwar Lara                 M                                   37:14.6   37:14.6   7:30  53  65.9       8        M 50-54   BMW                             
99    147 Anna Fairey                F                                   37:15.0   37:15.0   7:30  25  64.5       4        F 25-29   T&S Brass                       
100   539 Tracy Eckert               F                                   37:27.1   37:27.1   7:32  32  64.2       6        F 30-34                                   
101   240 Sam Hopkins                M                                   37:31.4   37:31.4   7:33  14  59.6       2        M 1-14                                    
102   187 Karl Glang                 M                                   37:34.8   37:34.8   7:34  28  56.4       12       M 25-29   MICHELIN                        
103   459 Debby Tindall-Combs        F                                   37:36.3   37:36.3   7:34  47  69.6       1        F 45-49   PROTERRA                        
104   252 Jeffrey Hutter             M                                   37:37.4   37:37.4   7:34  56  66.9       6        M 55-59                                   
105   91  Laura Cook                 F                                   37:39.2   37:39.2   7:34  49  71.1       2        F 45-49                                   
106   532 Richard Knight             M                                   37:42.2   37:42.2   7:35  68  74.4       1        M 65-69   RIETER                          
107   312 George Luke                M                                   37:47.1   37:47.1   7:36  79  88.0       1        M 75-99                                   
108   267 Matt Jones                 M                                   38:03.9   38:03.9   7:39  35  56.4       10       M 35-39   GHS                             
109   346 Luc Morand                 M                                   38:06.1   38:06.1   7:40  50  62.8       9        M 50-54   RIETER                          
110   395 Mike Robinson              M                                   38:06.9   38:06.9   7:40  44  59.9       10       M 40-44                                   
111   425 Anthony Sorrells           M                                   38:11.3   38:11.3   7:41  58  67.0       7        M 55-59   TTI                             
112   492 Andrew Wills               M                                   38:13.1   38:13.1   7:41  46  60.7       12       M 45-49   KEMET                           
113   406 Vernon Rutherford          M                                   38:14.0   38:14.0   7:41  63  70.0       4        M 60-64   BJU                             
114   403 Madison Roush              F                                   38:17.7   38:17.7   7:42  15  66.5       1        F 15-19   GE                              
115   344 Michael Moore              M                                   38:19.1   38:19.1   7:43  53  64.0       10       M 50-54   MILLIKEN                        
116   455 Troy Tessier               M                                   38:20.7   38:20.7   7:43  50  62.4       11       M 50-54   MILLIKEN                        
117   360 David Odell                M                                   38:21.7   38:21.7   7:43  55  65.0       8        M 55-59                                   
118   148 Wayne Fairey               M                                   38:24.7   38:24.7   7:44  57  66.1       9        M 55-59                                   
119   512 Todd Wuerfel               M      Simpsonville   SC    US      38:26.6   38:26.6   7:44  55  64.9       10       M 55-59                                   
120   133 Kara Edwards               F                                   38:30.0   38:30.0   7:45  36  63.1       2        F 35-39   ZF                              
121   427 Sarah Stein                F      Simpsonville   SC    US      38:39.1   38:39.1   7:47  17  63.7       2        F 15-19   First Baptist                   
122   460 Anthony Tocco              M      Easley         SC    US      38:40.9   38:40.9   7:47  52  62.9       12       M 50-54   TTI                             
123   287 Lara Knight                F                                   38:45.7   38:45.7   7:48  38  63.1       3        F 35-39   HUBBELL LIGHTING                
124   192 Jane Godwin                F                                   38:50.8   38:50.8   7:49  59  77.7       1        F GMaster                                 
125   268 Mayumi Jourdan             F                                   38:58.0   38:58.0   7:50  39  63.1       4        F 35-39   MICHELIN                        
126   495 Dave Wilson                M      Greenville     SC    US      39:00.6   39:00.6   7:51  49  60.8       13       M 45-49                                   
127   558 Daniel Davenport           M      Simpsonville   SC    US      39:01.9   39:01.9   7:51  29  54.3       13       M 25-29                                   
128   101 Chuck Damman               M                                   39:03.9   39:03.9   7:52  45  58.9       14       M 45-49   3M                              
129   463 Laken Trimble              F                                   39:06.6   39:06.6   7:52  17  62.9       3        F 15-19   GREENVILLE COUNTY SCHOOLS       
130   347 Robert Morse               M                                   39:08.4   39:08.4   7:52  55  63.7       11       M 55-59   BMW                             
131   249 Phil Humbert               M                                   39:11.0   39:11.0   7:53  50  61.1       13       M 50-54                                   
132   356 Simon Neft                 M                                   39:12.3   39:12.3   7:53  22  54.1       6        M 20-24   MILLIKEN                        
133   516 John Childress             M                                   39:13.7   39:13.7   7:53  41  56.8       11       M 40-44                                   
134   68  Adam Campbell              M                                   39:16.1   39:16.1   7:54  33  54.3       9        M 30-34   CENTURY 3                       
135   471 Claire Verrett             F                                   39:18.4   39:18.4   7:54  13  67.3       2        F 1-14    AFL                             
136   490 Lisa Williams              F                                   39:29.0   39:29.0   7:57  43  63.9       1        F 40-44   First Baptist                   
137   24  Bobby Barnes               M                                   39:30.3   39:30.3   7:57  42  56.9       12       M 40-44   ZF                              
138   449 Cara Taylor                F                                   39:32.6   39:32.6   7:57  15  64.4       4        F 15-19                                   
139   139 Nicole Ellis               F                                   39:36.8   39:36.8   7:58  26  60.7       5        F 25-29   GHS                             
140   43  Deanne Blas                F      Simpsonville   SC    US      39:39.0   39:39.0   7:59  55  72.5       1        F 55-59                                   
141   515 Tony Zust                  M                                   39:39.6   39:39.6   7:59  43  57.1       13       M 40-44                                   
142   486 Andy Williams              M                                   39:40.6   39:40.6   7:59  43  57.0       14       M 40-44   First Baptist                   
143   113 Emmaleine DeRoberts        F                                   39:40.9   39:40.9   7:59  19  60.7       5        F 15-19                                   
144   146 Lauren Facchine            F                                   39:42.4   39:42.4   7:59  27  60.5       6        F 25-29   MILLIKEN                        
145   453 Nikki Tench                F      Greer          SC    US      39:42.7   39:42.7   7:59  43  63.5       2        F 40-44                                   
146   46  Emily Bollmann             F                                   39:46.1   39:46.1   8:00  27  60.4       7        F 25-29                                   
147   218 Becky Harms                F                                   39:49.6   39:49.6   8:01  46  65.1       3        F 45-49                                   
148   282 Iain Kinnon                M                                   39:56.8   39:56.8   8:02  49  59.4       15       M 45-49   KEMET                           
149   553 John Hatfield              M                                   40:02.9   40:02.9   8:03  59  64.5       12       M 55-59                                   
150   535 John Lehman                M      Greenville     SC    US      40:05.7   40:05.7   8:04  60  65.0       5        M 60-64                                   
151   19  Craig Bailey               M      Greenville     SC    US      40:06.1   40:06.1   8:04  54  61.7       14       M 50-54   JOY REAL ESTATE                 
152   537 Dave Cirilo                M                                   40:09.6   40:09.6   8:05  33  53.1       10       M 30-34                                   
153   429 Jeff Steiner               M                                   40:12.0   40:12.0   8:05  66  68.5       2        M 65-69                                   
154   309 Martin Lockyer             M      Fountain Inn   SC    US      40:19.5   40:19.5   8:07  52  60.3       15       M 50-54   GE                              
155   261 Daniel Johnson             M                                   40:22.3   40:22.3   8:07  37  53.7       11       M 35-39   GREENVILLE COUNTY SCHOOLS       
156   481 Clayton Weber              M                                   40:23.9   40:23.9   8:08  27  52.5       14       M 25-29   GLOBAL LENDING SERVICES         
157   461 Bret Tracy                 M                                   40:25.0   40:25.0   8:08  45  56.9       16       M 45-49                                   
158   161 Rob Flynn                  M                                   40:31.1   40:31.1   8:09  33  52.6       11       M 30-34   CENTURY 3                       
159   523 Marshall King              M                                   40:33.3   40:33.3   8:10  15  54.1       11       M 15-19                                   
160   324 Andy Martin                M      Greenville     SC    US      40:34.6   40:34.6   8:10  58  63.1       13       M 55-59                                   
161   293 Erin Krumenacker           F                                   40:42.1   40:42.1   8:11  26  59.0       8        F 25-29   GE                              
162   330 Emily Mayes                F                                   40:43.0   40:43.0   8:11  21  59.0       3        F 20-24                                   
163   534 Lauren Cason               F      campobello     SC    US      40:45.1   40:45.1   8:12  33  59.1       7        F 30-34                                   
164   238 Brian Hoover               M                                   40:46.8   40:46.8   8:12  44  56.0       15       M 40-44                                   
165   279 Jeff Kelly                 M      Simpsonville   SC    US      40:47.3   40:47.3   8:12  45  56.4       17       M 45-49   KEMET                           
166   25  Brian Barnhart             M                                   40:55.5   40:55.5   8:14  44  55.8       16       M 40-44   JTEKT NORTH AMERICA CORPORATION 
167   353 Bob Mungari                M                                   40:58.2   40:58.2   8:15  67  67.8       3        M 65-69   MICHELIN                        
168   438 Ken Sturm                  M                                   41:09.3   41:09.3   8:17  44  55.4       17       M 40-44   GE                              
169   189 Sue Glasgow                F      simpsonville   SC    US      41:10.0   41:10.0   8:17  63  77.4       1        F Senior                                  
170   533 Christina Bruner           F                                   41:13.6   41:13.6   8:18  48  64.2       4        F 45-49                                   
171   314 Will Lyddane               M                                   41:17.2   41:17.2   8:18  27  51.3       15       M 25-29   DORITY & MANNING                
172   313 Katie Lyddane              F                                   41:18.8   41:18.8   8:19  28  58.2       9        F 25-29   DORITY & MANNING                
173   153 Dawn Ferguson              F                                   41:19.1   41:19.1   8:19  55  69.5       2        F 55-59   FLUOR                           
174   185 Jay Gibson                 M                                   41:19.3   41:19.3   8:19  56  60.9       14       M 55-59   ELLIOTT DAVIS                   
175   88  Lorena Collins             F                                   41:19.8   41:19.8   8:19  36  58.8       5        F 35-39                                   
176   34  Catherine Bergin           F      Fountain Inn   SC    US      41:22.4   41:22.4   8:19  61  74.9       1        F 60-64   ZF                              
177   431 Keith Storm                M                                   41:23.0   41:23.0   8:20  36  52.1       12       M 35-39                                   
178   304 Evan Lear                  M                                   41:23.5   41:23.5   8:20  15  53.0       12       M 15-19                                   
179   513 Emma Young                 F                                   41:23.7   41:23.7   8:20  16  60.5       6        F 15-19   KEMET                           
180   541 Jonathan Fischer           M      Greenville     SC    US      41:24.1   41:24.1   8:20  36  52.1       13       M 35-39                                   
181   540 Tracey Ashall              F      Greenville     SC    US      41:25.0   41:25.0   8:20  46  62.6       5        F 45-49                                   
182   551 Jacob Nelson               M                                   41:26.2   41:26.2   8:20  31  51.2       12       M 30-34                                   
183   552 Daniela Ramirez            F      Greenville     SC    US      41:26.5   41:26.5   8:20  29  58.0       10       F 25-29                                   
184   128 Karen Eastburn             F                                   41:27.8   41:27.8   8:20  44  61.3       3        F 40-44   GHS                             
185   514 Jayson Young               M                                   41:29.4   41:29.4   8:21  47  56.3       18       M 45-49   KEMET                           
186   454 Eddie Terrell              M      Greenville     SC    US      41:30.2   41:30.2   8:21  56  60.6       15       M 55-59   OFFICE OF REP. TREY GOWDY       
187   531 Cheryl Hicks               F                                   41:34.7   41:34.7   8:22  37  58.6       6        F 35-39                                   
188   421 Kevin Silvey               M                                   41:39.6   41:39.6   8:23  49  57.0       19       M 45-49                                   
189   234 Danielle Hickson           F                                   41:41.5   41:41.5   8:23  26  57.6       11       F 25-29   ZF                              
190   255 Brent Israel               M                                   41:42.8   41:42.8   8:23  48  56.5       20       M 45-49                                   
191   236 Dime Hollingsworth         M                                   41:43.3   41:43.3   8:24  50  57.4       16       M 50-54   CENTURY 3                       
192   89  Tom Combs                  M                                   41:46.2   41:46.2   8:24  52  58.3       17       M 50-54   PROTERRA                        
193   357 Jamie Neuburger            M                                   41:51.4   41:51.4   8:25  47  55.8       21       M 45-49                                   
194   339 Dena Metzler               F                                   41:53.3   41:53.3   8:26  37  58.2       7        F 35-39   CITY OF GREENVILLE              
195   547 Anna Stankiewicz           F                                   41:54.5   41:54.5   8:26  40  59.0       4        F 40-44                                   
196   475 William Wamboldt           M      Greer          SC    US      41:56.1   41:56.1   8:26  59  61.6       16       M 55-59                                   
197   384 Heather Propp              F                                   41:57.3   41:57.3   8:26  33  57.4       8        F 30-34                                   
198   237 Kelly Holmes               F                                   42:00.7   42:00.7   8:27  42  59.6       5        F 40-44                                   
199   21  David Ballinger            M                                   42:03.4   42:03.4   8:28  35  51.0       14       M 35-39   First Baptist                   
200   372 Max Pilgram                M                                   42:05.9   42:05.9   8:28  53  58.3       18       M 50-54   BMW                             
201   71  Manuel Cardenas            M      Simpsonville   SC    US      42:08.3   42:08.3   8:29  61  62.4       6        M 60-64   GE                              
202   235 Andy Holden                M      Simpsonville   SC    US      42:10.4   42:10.4   8:29  68  66.5       4        M 65-69                                   
203   118 Juliana Dos Santos         F                                   42:12.0   42:12.0   8:29  34  57.2       9        F 30-34   ZF                              
204   230 Vince Herran               M      Greenville     SC    US      42:13.2   42:13.2   8:30  67  65.8       5        M 65-69   SEALED AIR                      
205   163 Shane Forrester            M      FOUNTAIN INN   SC    US      42:15.6   42:15.6   8:30  49  56.2       22       M 45-49                                   
206   188 Dennis Glasgow             M      simpsonville   SC    US      42:16.9   42:16.9   8:30  63  63.3       7        M 60-64                                   
207   116 Daniel Diksen              M                                   42:22.0   42:22.0   8:31  14  52.8       3        M 1-14                                    
208   58  Ian Bruce                  M                                   42:23.3   42:23.3   8:32  24  50.0       7        M 20-24   GREENVILLE COUNTY SCHOOLS       
209   345 Tyler Moore                M      Taylors        SC    US      42:25.2   42:25.2   8:32  42  53.0       18       M 40-44   GHS                             
210   404 Gene Ruck                  M      Greer          SC    US      42:30.0   42:30.0   8:33  67  65.4       6        M 65-69   CONCENTRIX                      
211   61  William Burdett            M                                   42:37.5   42:37.5   8:34  29  49.7       16       M 25-29   MICHELIN                        
212   332 Paige McArthur             F                                   42:45.5   42:45.5   8:36  33  56.3       10       F 30-34   BMW                             
213   338 Stacey Menzies             F                                   42:53.7   42:53.7   8:38  38  57.0       8        F 35-39                                   
214   525 Martin French              M                                   42:54.4   42:54.4   8:38  61  61.3       8        M 60-64                                   
215   310 Ethan Lomas                M                                   42:56.6   42:56.6   8:38  23  49.4       8        M 20-24                                   
216   470 Chandra Verrett            F                                   42:56.6   42:56.6   8:38  41  57.9       6        F 40-44   AFL                             
217   368 Elizabeth Pellerin         F                                   42:57.5   42:57.5   8:39  28  55.9       12       F 25-29   YMCA OF GREENVILLE              
218   127 Susan DuPont               F      Greenville     SC    US      42:57.8   42:57.8   8:39  44  59.2       7        F 40-44   GREENVILLE COUNTY SCHOOLS       
219   33  Chris Benson               M                                   42:58.5   42:58.5   8:39  56  58.6       17       M 55-59   MICHELIN                        
220   446 Minhaj Syed                M                                   43:06.5   43:06.5   8:40  46  53.8       23       M 45-49   GE                              
221   35  Larry Bernard              M      Greenville     SC    US      43:10.5   43:10.5   8:41  55  57.8       18       M 55-59                                   
222   364 Michael Panasko            M                                   43:13.4   43:13.4   8:42  46  53.6       24       M 45-49                                   
223   520 Heath Cobb                 M                                   43:23.0   43:23.0   8:44  43  52.2       19       M 40-44                                   
224   476 Haiping Wang               M      Greenville     SC    US      43:24.9   43:24.9   8:44  62  61.1       9        M 60-64   GE                              
225   266 Kevin Jones                M                                   43:24.9   43:24.9   8:44  44  52.6       20       M 40-44                                   
226   458 David Thulson              M                                   43:26.9   43:26.9   8:44  36  49.6       15       M 35-39                                   
227   491 Nathan Williams            M      Greenville     SC    US      43:30.2   43:30.2   8:45  41  51.3       21       M 40-44   BJU                             
228   76  Bill Carry                 M      SPARTANBURG    SC    US      43:30.6   43:30.6   8:45  63  61.5       10       M 60-64   RIETER                          
229   265 Jared Jones                M                                   43:34.6   43:34.6   8:46  37  49.8       16       M 35-39   AVX                             
230   72  Dustin Carew               M                                   43:35.2   43:35.2   8:46  31  48.7       13       M 30-34   ZF                              
231   244 James Howard               M      Simpsonville   SC    US      43:38.5   43:38.5   8:47  50  54.8       19       M 50-54   SEALED AIR                      
232   60  Michael Burchett           M      Greenville     SC    US      43:42.7   43:42.7   8:48  53  56.1       20       M 50-54                                   
233   343 Linny Moore                M      Greer          SC    US      43:49.2   43:49.2   8:49  72  67.0       1        M 70-74                                   
234   450 Jodi Taylor                F                                   43:50.2   43:50.2   8:49  53  63.9       1        F 50-54   First Baptist                   
235   132 Eddie Edmonston            M                                   43:51.3   43:51.3   8:49  54  56.4       21       M 50-54                                   
236   289 Chris Kochanowicz          M                                   43:52.0   43:52.0   8:49  54  56.4       22       M 50-54   MILLIKEN                        
237   468 Annelies Van Hecke         F                                   43:53.7   43:53.7   8:50  33  54.9       11       F 30-34   MICHELIN                        
238   322 Scott Markle               M                                   44:12.4   44:12.4   8:54  61  59.5       11       M 60-64                                   
239   203 Oswaldo Guerra             M                                   44:18.0   44:18.0   8:55  52  54.9       23       M 50-54                                   
240   54  Kat Brashier               F                                   44:23.8   44:23.8   8:56  35  54.5       9        F 35-39                                   
241   437 Eric Stuch                 M                                   44:25.5   44:25.5   8:56  46  52.2       25       M 45-49                                   
242   363 Jennifer Outlaw            F                                   44:27.2   44:27.2   8:57  38  55.0       10       F 35-39   MILLIKEN                        
243   193 DAVID Godwin, Sr.          M                                   44:33.9   44:33.9   8:58  58  57.4       19       M 55-59                                   
244   152 Tanya Fennington           F      Simpsonville   SC    US      44:34.1   44:34.1   8:58  47  58.7       6        F 45-49   JACOBS                          
245   248 April Hughes               F                                   44:36.9   44:36.9   8:59  34  54.1       12       F 30-34                                   
246   258 Jerry James                M      Simpsonville   SC    US      44:37.6   44:37.6   8:59  62  59.5       12       M 60-64                                   
247   155 Ashley Ferrara             F                                   44:38.1   44:38.1   8:59  34  54.1       13       F 30-34                                   
248   8   Ken Anderson               M                                   44:38.2   44:38.2   8:59  42  50.3       22       M 40-44   JTEKT NORTH AMERICA CORPORATION 
249   504 Reed Wilson                M                                   44:43.6   44:43.6   9:00  42  50.2       23       M 40-44   MICHELIN                        
250   50  Chuck Bowman               M                                   44:44.0   44:44.0   9:00  45  51.4       26       M 45-49                                   
251   358 Henrique Noguchi           M                                   44:44.6   44:44.6   9:00  31  47.5       14       M 30-34   MILLIKEN                        
252   108 Clovis De Freitas          M                                   44:47.0   44:47.0   9:01  48  52.6       27       M 45-49   ZF                              
253   457 Ron Thompson               M                                   44:48.0   44:48.0   9:01  61  58.7       13       M 60-64   GE                              
254   295 James Lafever              M                                   45:00.1   45:00.1   9:03  42  49.9       24       M 40-44   MILLIKEN                        
255   398 Renee Rogers               F                                   45:03.7   45:03.7   9:04  38  54.3       11       F 35-39   First Baptist                   
256   210 Eric Hair                  M                                   45:06.2   45:06.2   9:04  23  47.0       9        M 20-24   MILLIKEN                        
257   408 Aliah Samra                F                                   45:06.8   45:06.8   9:05  25  53.3       13       F 25-29   ZF                              
258   277 David Kellett              M      Fountain Inn   SC    US      45:08.7   45:08.7   9:05  38  48.3       17       M 35-39                                   
259   334 Stephanie McDaniel         F      Travelers Rest SC    US      45:08.9   45:08.9   9:05  36  53.8       12       F 35-39                                   
260   518 Emily Ross                 F                                   45:12.4   45:12.4   9:06  28  53.2       14       F 25-29                                   
261   151 Kevin Fennington           M                                   45:17.9   45:17.9   9:07  52  53.7       24       M 50-54   JACOBS                          
262   219 Scott Harms                M                                   45:23.2   45:23.2   9:08  46  51.1       28       M 45-49                                   
263   138 Anthony Ellis              M                                   45:28.5   45:28.5   9:09  28  46.6       17       M 25-29   GHS                             
264   159 James Fischer              M                                   45:30.6   45:30.6   9:09  59  56.8       20       M 55-59                                   
265   200 SYLVIA GRIEGO              F                                   45:38.8   45:38.8   9:11  53  61.4       2        F 50-54   BMW                             
266   320 Louise Mariani             F                                   45:40.7   45:40.7   9:11  42  54.8       8        F 40-44   GHS                             
267   241 Will Hopkins               M                                   45:44.7   45:44.7   9:12  25  46.3       18       M 25-29   ZF                              
268   94  Bruce Cox                  M                                   45:47.9   45:47.9   9:13  57  55.4       21       M 55-59                                   
269   554 Jessica Neville            F                                   45:50.6   45:50.6   9:13  30  52.4       14       F 30-34                                   
270   366 Meghan Patel               F                                   45:53.6   45:53.6   9:14  42  54.6       9        F 40-44   MILLIKEN                        
271   420 Rona Shumaker              F                                   45:57.3   45:57.3   9:15  46  56.4       7        F 45-49                                   
272   216 Kevin Hardigree            M      Simpsonville   SC    US      46:01.2   46:01.2   9:15  43  49.2       25       M 40-44                                   
273   257 Christoph Jaiser           M                                   46:01.7   46:01.7   9:16  49  51.6       29       M 45-49                                   
274   413 Frank Schoeffel            M                                   46:11.3   46:11.3   9:17  51  52.2       25       M 50-54   BMW                             
275   53  James Branton              M      Greer          SC    US      46:11.9   46:11.9   9:18  51  52.2       26       M 50-54   GE                              
276   181 Kara Geldermans            F                                   46:12.6   46:12.6   9:18  27  52.0       15       F 25-29   GE                              
277   38  Clayton Bishop             M      Greenville     SC    US      46:13.1   46:13.1   9:18  64  58.5       14       M 60-64                                   
278   106 Renee Davis                F                                   46:14.8   46:14.8   9:18  37  52.7       13       F 35-39                                   
279   383 Jerry Pringle              M      Simpsonville   SC    US      46:19.6   46:19.6   9:19  56  54.3       22       M 55-59                                   
280   130 Kyle Edelman               M      Greenville     SC    US      46:20.0   46:20.0   9:19  30  45.8       15       M 30-34   GE                              
281   284 april klein                F      Simpsonville   SC    US      46:22.4   46:22.4   9:20  45  55.3       8        F 45-49                                   
282   259 Allie Jennings             F                                   46:24.8   46:24.8   9:20  37  52.5       14       F 35-39                                   
283   26  Henri Barros               M                                   46:30.8   46:30.8   9:21  50  51.5       27       M 50-54   MICHELIN                        
284   74  Gretchen Carpenter         F                                   46:31.1   46:31.1   9:21  46  55.7       9        F 45-49   GHS                             
285   545 Richard Turner             M                                   46:37.2   46:37.2   9:23  52  52.2       28       M 50-54   KEMET                           
286   167 Jeff Freyermuth            M                                   46:37.4   46:37.4   9:23  28  45.5       19       M 25-29   KEMET                           
287   456 Rebekah Thomason           F                                   46:43.4   46:43.4   9:24  30  51.4       15       F 30-34   DAY & ZIMMERMANN                
288   66  Scott Bushey               M                                   46:43.7   46:43.7   9:24  55  53.4       23       M 55-59   JTEKT NORTH AMERICA CORPORATION 
289   318 Brent Manley               M                                   46:46.4   46:46.4   9:25  52  52.0       29       M 50-54                                   
290   494 Amanda Wilson              F                                   46:47.1   46:47.1   9:25  26  51.4       16       F 25-29                                   
291   548 Debbie Bond                F                                   46:50.0   46:50.0   9:25  50  57.8       3        F 50-54                                   
292   90  Kip Connor                 M                                   46:51.0   46:51.0   9:25  69  60.5       7        M 65-69                                   
293   107 Dianne Day                 F      Travelers Rest SC    US      46:56.9   46:56.9   9:27  57  62.7       3        F 55-59   BMW                             
294   376 Marty POLLOCK              M                                   46:59.3   46:59.3   9:27  62  56.5       15       M 60-64                                   
295   328 Dalton Mason               M                                   47:00.0   47:00.0   9:27  46  49.3       30       M 45-49   ZF                              
296   351 Kerry Muench               F      Simpsonville   SC    US      47:04.7   47:04.7   9:28  40  52.5       10       F 40-44                                   
297   243 Robert Houliston           M                                   47:04.8   47:04.8   9:28  31  45.1       16       M 30-34   ZF                              
298   373 Thiago Pinho               M                                   47:04.8   47:04.8   9:28  38  46.3       18       M 35-39   ZF                              
299   3   Wes Adams                  M      Simpsonville   SC    US      47:10.6   47:10.6   9:29  44  48.4       26       M 40-44   GREENVILLE TECH                 
300   283 Cathy Kirkland             F      Gray Court     SC    US      47:13.3   47:13.3   9:30  33  51.0       16       F 30-34                                   
301   115 Beth Diksen                F                                   47:17.0   47:17.0   9:31  42  53.0       11       F 40-44                                   
302   70  Jared Carbone              M                                   47:17.6   47:17.6   9:31  41  47.2       27       M 40-44                                   
303   409 Aaron Sandlin              M                                   47:18.7   47:18.7   9:31  21  44.8       10       M 20-24                                   
304   275 Saranya Kaufman            F                                   47:18.8   47:18.8   9:31  52  58.6       4        F 50-54                                   
305   2   Ken Abbott                 M      Simpsonville   SC    US      47:24.2   47:24.2   9:32  67  58.6       8        M 65-69                                   
306   178 Mitch Gault                M                                   47:37.2   47:37.2   9:35  63  56.2       16       M 60-64   First Baptist                   
307   396 Bill Robson                M                                   47:41.7   47:41.7   9:36  57  53.2       24       M 55-59   BJU                             
308   549 Andrea Echevernia          F                                   47:42.0   47:42.0   9:36  32  50.4       17       F 30-34   ZF                              
309   317 Ted Majka                  M      Simpsonville   SC    US      47:47.7   47:47.7   9:37  50  50.1       30       M 50-54   GE                              
310   245 Stacie Howard              F                                   47:49.7   47:49.7   9:37  34  50.5       18       F 30-34   MILLIKEN                        
311   196 KATELYN GORETZKE           F                                   47:52.5   47:52.5   9:38  26  50.2       17       F 25-29   MILLIKEN                        
312   239 Amy Hopkins                F                                   48:00.7   48:00.7   9:40  29  50.1       18       F 25-29   ZF                              
313   85  Collin Castlebury          M                                   48:03.5   48:03.5   9:40  27  44.1       20       M 25-29   First Baptist                   
314   405 Brandi Ruffo               F      Simpsonville   SC    US      48:15.6   48:15.6   9:43  33  49.9       19       F 30-34   GHS                             
315   442 Kris Swick                 F                                   48:20.1   48:20.1   9:43  46  53.6       10       F 45-49                                   
316   426 Cati Spencer               F                                   48:29.8   48:29.8   9:45  34  49.8       20       F 30-34   MILLIKEN                        
317   550 Sandi Hardaway             F                                   48:30.8   48:30.8   9:46  70  72.6       1        F 70-74                                   
318   32  Mary C. Bennett            F                                   48:44.2   48:44.2   9:48  47  53.7       11       F 45-49   DORITY & MANNING                
319   305 Michele Lear               F                                   48:46.5   48:46.5   9:49  51  56.1       5        F 50-54                                   
320   214 David Hannon               M      greer          SC    US      49:07.3   49:07.3   9:53  51  49.1       31       M 50-54                                   
321   264 Christa Jones              F      Spartanburg    SC    US      49:13.8   49:13.8   9:54  39  49.9       15       F 35-39                                   
322   483 Craig White                M                                   49:16.0   49:16.0   9:55  72  59.6       2        M 70-74                                   
323   374 Zack Pipkin                M                                   49:26.5   49:26.5   9:57  38  44.1       19       M 35-39   First Baptist                   
324   73  Heather Carew              F                                   49:30.8   49:30.8   9:58  34  48.7       21       F 30-34   ZF                              
325   423 Michael Smith              M                                   49:33.5   49:33.5   9:58  42  45.3       28       M 40-44   JTEKT NORTH AMERICA CORPORATION 
326   443 Brian Swift                M                                   49:41.6   49:41.6   10:00 57  51.1       25       M 55-59   MILLIKEN                        
327   123 David Dryden               M                                   49:43.1   49:43.1   10:00 53  49.3       32       M 50-54                                   
328   149 Ellen Fallin               F                                   49:45.4   49:45.4   10:01 29  48.3       19       F 25-29                                   
329   519 Michael Hannens            M                                   49:53.8   49:53.8   10:02 28  42.5       21       M 25-29                                   
330   323 Tiffany Marquis            F                                   50:12.1   50:12.1   10:06 43  50.3       12       F 40-44                                   
331   381 Elizabeth Price            F                                   50:16.2   50:16.2   10:07 23  47.8       4        F 20-24   DAY & ZIMMERMANN                
332   526 Inderjit Kaur              F                                   50:20.2   50:20.2   10:08 32  47.8       22       F 30-34   BMW                             
333   464 Rebecca Trimble            F                                   50:23.1   50:23.1   10:08 44  50.5       13       F 40-44   GREENVILLE COUNTY SCHOOLS       
334   316 Evelyn Macleod             F                                   50:26.0   50:26.0   10:09 33  47.8       23       F 30-34   KEMET                           
335   227 Robbin Haynes              F      Shelby         NC    US      50:27.1   50:27.1   10:09 56  57.6       4        F 55-59   KEMET                           
336   422 Clarissa Smalling          F                                   50:30.2   50:30.2   10:10 26  47.6       20       F 25-29   DORITY & MANNING                
337   517 Lauren McGana              F                                   50:32.5   50:32.5   10:10 24  47.6       5        F 20-24                                   
338   195 Nisha Gordon               F                                   50:32.8   50:32.8   10:10 43  49.9       14       F 40-44                                   
339   228 Debbie Heaton              F      Taylors        SC    US      50:35.1   50:35.1   10:11 55  56.8       5        F 55-59   MICHELIN                        
340   169 Tom Fuduric                M                                   50:36.9   50:36.9   10:11 68  55.4       9        M 65-69                                   
341   555 Ryan Garrison              M                                   50:38.6   50:38.6   10:11 31  41.9       17       M 30-34                                   
342   209 Pamela Hagood              F      Greenville,    SC    US      50:44.9   50:44.9   10:13 49  52.7       12       F 45-49   GREENVILLE COUNTY SCHOOLS       
343   135 Jonathan Elkin             M                                   50:46.6   50:46.6   10:13 37  42.7       20       M 35-39   MICHELIN                        
344   9   Nancy Anderson             F                                   50:51.8   50:51.8   10:14 68  67.2       1        F 65-69   MILLIKEN                        
345   496 Debbie Wilson              F                                   50:54.1   50:54.1   10:14 55  56.4       6        F 55-59                                   
346   174 Alesa Gambrell             F      Simpsonville   SC    US      50:55.1   50:55.1   10:15 63  62.6       2        F 60-64                                   
347   197 Kasie Granner              F                                   51:03.2   51:03.2   10:16 28  47.1       21       F 25-29                                   
348   109 Hassie DeMuth              F                                   51:07.7   51:07.7   10:17 46  50.7       13       F 45-49   SCANSOURCE                      
349   326 Eric Martin                M                                   51:19.8   51:19.8   10:20 37  42.2       21       M 35-39                                   
350   263 Sudie Johnson              F                                   51:20.0   51:20.0   10:20 39  47.9       16       F 35-39                                   
351   479 Dexter Webb                M                                   51:22.8   51:22.8   10:20 53  47.7       33       M 50-54   MICHELIN                        
352   45  Ed Boehmke                 M                                   51:26.7   51:26.7   10:21 63  52.0       17       M 60-64                                   
353   105 Joel Davis                 M                                   51:35.6   51:35.6   10:23 38  42.3       22       M 35-39                                   
354   419 Liz Shafer                 F                                   51:36.8   51:36.8   10:23 33  46.7       24       F 30-34                                   
355   416 Juan Sepulveda             M      Simpsonville   SC    US      51:45.1   51:45.1   10:25 49  45.9       31       M 45-49                                   
356   377 Heather Ponce              F                                   51:46.0   51:46.0   10:25 34  46.6       25       F 30-34   SYNTERRA                        
357   521 Jennifer Callahan          F                                   51:51.0   51:51.0   10:26 42  48.3       15       F 40-44                                   
358   168 Leigh Ann Frick            F      Simpsonville   SC    US      51:51.7   51:51.7   10:26 49  51.6       14       F 45-49                                   
359   10  Vincent Anderson           M                                   51:55.3   51:55.3   10:27 33  41.1       18       M 30-34                                   
360   529 Laura Supra                F                                   52:07.3   52:07.3   10:29 50  51.9       6        F 50-54   GE                              
361   303 Cameron Lear               F                                   52:25.7   52:25.7   10:33 15  48.6       7        F 15-19                                   
362   96  Mike Crisp                 M                                   52:27.8   52:27.8   10:33 47  44.5       32       M 45-49   GE                              
363   23  Monica Barajas             F                                   52:28.2   52:28.2   10:33 46  49.4       15       F 45-49   GE                              
364   488 C. Williams                F                                   52:29.4   52:29.4   10:34 11  52.9       3        F 1-14    First Baptist                   
365   562 Jacob Smith                M                                   52:33.2   52:33.2   10:34 32  40.5       19       M 30-34                                   
366   278 Lori Kellett               F      Fountain Inn   SC    US      52:44.9   52:44.9   10:37 39  46.6       17       F 35-39                                   
367   86  Claire Cherie              F                                   52:48.2   52:48.2   10:37 36  46.0       18       F 35-39   MICHELIN                        
368   502 Michele Wilson             F      Simpsonville   SC    US      52:58.0   52:58.0   10:39 46  48.9       16       F 45-49   UPS                             
369   559 Francoile Gamble           F                                   53:19.2   53:19.2   10:44 56  54.5       7        F 55-59   FLUOR                           
370   179 Virginia Gebhart           F                                   53:21.4   53:21.4   10:44 38  45.9       19       F 35-39                                   
371   221 Gabriele Harris            F                                   53:32.5   53:32.5   10:46 57  55.0       8        F 55-59   BMW                             
372   487 Anna Williams              F                                   53:42.9   53:42.9   10:48 13  49.2       4        F 1-14    First Baptist                   
373   400 Kevin Rountree             M      Simpsonville   SC    US      53:44.3   53:44.3   10:49 43  42.1       29       M 40-44   BMW                             
374   6   Steven Allen               M                                   53:45.9   53:45.9   10:49 52  45.3       34       M 50-54   BJU                             
375   352 Joan Mulvihill             F                                   53:52.2   53:52.2   10:50 74  69.5       2        F 70-74                                   
376   251 Stephanie Hunter           F                                   53:58.2   53:58.2   10:51 61  57.4       3        F 60-64   DAY & ZIMMERMANN                
377   254 Angelika Impeduglia-Gielow F                                   54:05.8   54:05.8   10:53 50  50.0       7        F 50-54                                   
378   417 Shirley Sepulveda          F      Simpsonville   SC    US      54:08.0   54:08.0   10:53 54  52.4       8        F 50-54                                   
379   224 Steve Harrison             M      Pelzer         SC    US      54:14.0   54:14.0   10:55 63  49.4       18       M 60-64                                   
380   300 Maria Lava                 F                                   54:25.3   54:25.3   10:57 48  48.6       17       F 45-49   FLUOR                           
381   299 Luisito Lava               M                                   54:25.5   54:25.5   10:57 48  43.3       33       M 45-49   FLUOR                           
382   104 James Davis                M                                   54:29.0   54:29.0   10:58 23  38.9       11       M 20-24   KEMET                           
383   436 Allen Stroud               M      Simpsonville   SC    US      54:33.1   54:33.1   10:58 44  41.8       30       M 40-44                                   
384   337 Maria Melcher              F                                   54:46.7   54:46.7   11:01 22  43.9       6        F 20-24   BMW                             
385   530 Amy-Catherine White        F                                   54:48.0   54:48.0   11:01 40  45.1       16       F 40-44   BMW                             
386   229 Lauran Henderson           F                                   54:49.3   54:49.3   11:02 34  44.0       26       F 30-34                                   
387   160 Leslie Fisk                F                                   54:57.0   54:57.0   11:03 37  44.3       20       F 35-39                                   
388   325 Christina Martin           F                                   54:57.7   54:57.7   11:03 31  43.7       27       F 30-34   GHS                             
389   63  Julianne Burke             F      Mauldin        SC    US      55:07.0   55:07.0   11:05 44  46.1       17       F 40-44                                   
390   41  Paige Bitler               F                                   55:35.6   55:35.6   11:11 26  43.2       22       F 25-29                                   
391   114 Erika DeRoberts            F                                   55:44.4   55:44.4   11:13 41  44.6       18       F 40-44                                   
392   112 Brian DeRoberts            M                                   55:44.5   55:44.5   11:13 40  39.7       31       M 40-44                                   
393   280 Piyusha Khanna             F                                   55:58.2   55:58.2   11:16 24  42.9       7        F 20-24   ZF                              
394   120 Lee Drago                  M                                   56:04.5   56:04.5   11:17 27  37.8       22       M 25-29   SYNTERRA                        
395   474 Margie Wamboldt            F                                   56:06.4   56:06.4   11:17 59  53.8       9        F 55-59                                   
396   100 Matthew Daly               M                                   56:07.5   56:07.5   11:17 44  40.7       32       M 40-44   SEALED AIR                      
397   28  Hilary Bean                F                                   56:13.4   56:13.4   11:19 39  43.7       21       F 35-39                                   
398   5   Jason Alexander            M                                   56:19.3   56:19.3   11:20 30  37.7       20       M 30-34   GHS                             
399   4   Courtney Alexander         F                                   56:19.4   56:19.4   11:20 32  42.7       28       F 30-34   GHS                             
400   274 Christine Kapteyn          F                                   56:20.2   56:20.2   11:20 53  49.8       9        F 50-54                                   
401   465 Kathy Tucker               F      Greer          SC    US      56:27.3   56:27.3   11:21 65  58.0       2        F 65-69                                   
402   215 Beth Harden                F      Easley         SC    US      56:27.6   56:27.6   11:21 51  48.5       10       F 50-54   AVX                             
403   388 Bruce Richardson           M      Mauldin        SC    US      56:34.2   56:34.2   11:23 57  44.9       26       M 55-59   DAY & ZIMMERMANN                
404   528 Robin Miller               F      Taylors        SC    US      56:44.0   56:44.0   11:25 59  53.2       10       F 55-59   JOY REAL ESTATE                 
405   102 Lillian Damman             F                                   57:02.8   57:02.8   11:29 45  45.0       18       F 45-49   3M                              
406   432 Doug Stout                 M                                   57:07.4   57:07.4   11:29 50  41.9       35       M 50-54                                   
407   217 Loran Hardigree            F      Simpsonville   SC    US      57:11.6   57:11.6   11:30 38  42.8       22       F 35-39                                   
408   262 John Johnson               M                                   57:24.2   57:24.2   11:33 72  51.2       3        M 70-74   GHS                             
409   119 Amy Doser                  F                                   57:28.4   57:28.4   11:34 43  43.9       19       F 40-44                                   
410   367 Georgia Pelinsky           F                                   57:30.3   57:30.3   11:34 62  54.6       4        F 60-64                                   
411   369 Allen Pellett              M      Greenville     SC    US      57:43.9   57:43.9   11:37 52  42.1       36       M 50-54   BMW                             
412   223 Melissa Harrison           F                                   57:49.0   57:49.0   11:38 40  42.8       20       F 40-44                                   
413   440 Linda Hood                 F      Simpsonville   SC    US      57:56.5   57:56.5   11:39 61  53.5       5        F 60-64   GE                              
414   157 Ronald Ferrill             M      Greenville     SC    US      58:00.1   58:00.1   11:40 73  51.3       4        M 70-74                                   
415   95  Claudia Crawford           F                                   58:16.9   58:16.9   11:43 72  62.3       3        F 70-74                                   
416   15  Robin Asire                F                                   58:17.6   58:17.6   11:44 37  41.8       23       F 35-39                                   
417   473 Kathryn Walsh              F      Simpsonville   SC    US      58:40.0   58:40.0   11:48 50  46.1       11       F 50-54                                   
418   290 Karen Kochanowicz          F                                   58:43.4   58:43.4   11:49 56  49.5       11       F 55-59   MILLIKEN                        
419   371 Lindsey Pieper             F                                   58:43.4   58:43.4   11:49 35  41.2       24       F 35-39   ELLIOTT DAVIS                   
420   184 Walter Gerald              M                                   58:56.8   58:56.8   11:51 62  45.0       19       M 60-64   SYNTERRA                        
421   87  Ingrid Christensen         F                                   59:09.0   59:09.0   11:54 45  43.4       19       F 45-49                                   
422   507 erin wise                  F                                   59:10.0   59:10.0   11:54 33  40.7       29       F 30-34                                   
423   150 Greg Farler                M                                   59:16.5   59:16.5   11:55 58  43.2       27       M 55-59                                   
424   47  Cath Bongiorno             F      Greenville     SC    US      59:23.2   59:23.2   11:57 54  47.8       12       F 50-54   BMW                             
425   380 Virginia Powell            F      greer          SC    US      59:24.0   59:24.0   11:57 60  51.5       6        F 60-64                                   
426   22  Lolita Banks               F                                   59:42.4   59:42.4   12:01 51  45.9       13       F 50-54                                   
427   319 Linda Manley               F                                   59:49.0   59:49.0   12:02 50  45.2       14       F 50-54                                   
428   477 Victoria Watterson         F                                   1:00:02.7 1:00:02.7 12:05 50  45.1       15       F 50-54                                   
429   484 Mimi White                 F                                   1:00:02.9 1:00:02.9 12:05 63  53.0       7        F 60-64                                   
430   407 Jason Sable                M                                   1:00:16.1 1:00:16.1 12:07 42  37.3       33       M 40-44   JTEKT NORTH AMERICA CORPORATION 
431   524 Cindy Dodd                 F                                   1:00:21.9 1:00:21.9 12:09 57  48.8       12       F 55-59                                   
432   493 Sally Wills                F      Simpsonville   SC    US      1:00:44.7 1:00:44.7 12:13 46  42.7       20       F 45-49   KEMET                           
433   253 Anna Impeduglia            F                                   1:01:06.8 1:01:06.8 12:18 17  40.3       8        F 15-19                                   
434   226 Rita Hatfield              F      Fountain Inn   SC    US      1:01:25.6 1:01:25.6 12:21 56  47.3       13       F 55-59   KEMET                           
435   213 Cathy Hands                F                                   1:01:31.7 1:01:31.7 12:23 49  43.5       21       F 45-49   MILLIKEN                        
436   250 Bryan Hunter               M                                   1:01:36.2 1:01:36.2 12:24 63  43.5       20       M 60-64   METLIFE                         
437   44  Bill Blask                 M                                   1:01:59.8 1:01:59.8 12:28 82  57.7       2        M 75-99                                   
438   341 Heather Moore              F                                   1:02:08.3 1:02:08.3 12:30 43  40.6       21       F 40-44   MILLIKEN                        
439   121 Brian Driggers             M                                   1:02:11.7 1:02:11.7 12:31 55  40.1       28       M 55-59                                   
440   480 Erin Webb                  F                                   1:02:13.0 1:02:13.0 12:31 24  38.6       8        F 20-24   MICHELIN                        
441   55  Cindy Britton              F      Drayton        SC    US      1:02:24.4 1:02:24.4 12:33 52  44.4       16       F 50-54   ZF                              
442   439 Anne Styles                F      Greenville     SC    US      1:03:00.9 1:03:00.9 12:41 53  44.5       17       F 50-54                                   
443   208 Jonathan Hagood            M      Greenville,    SC    US      1:03:06.4 1:03:06.4 12:42 47  37.0       34       M 45-49   GREENVILLE COUNTY SCHOOLS       
444   387 Karen Rainey               F                                   1:03:59.9 1:03:59.9 12:52 48  41.4       22       F 45-49   GREENVILLE COUNTY SCHOOLS       
445   164 Brad Foulkes               M                                   1:04:15.8 1:04:15.8 12:56 40  34.4       34       M 40-44   GE                              
446   350 Brooke Mosley              F                                   1:04:24.6 1:04:24.6 12:57 13  41.1       5        F 1-14    First Baptist                   
447   428 S. Stein                   F      Simpsonville   SC    US      1:04:24.7 1:04:24.7 12:57 12  42.0       6        F 1-14    First Baptist                   
448   183 Cindy Gerald               F                                   1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0 13:07 58  45.7       14       F 55-59   SYNTERRA                        
449   242 James Horne                M                                   1:05:26.4 1:05:26.4 13:10 71  44.3       5        M 70-74   FLUOR                           
450   231 Donna Hertling             F                                   1:05:26.5 1:05:26.5 13:10 68  52.2       3        F 65-69   FLUOR                           
451   16  Kelly Ator                 F                                   1:05:35.3 1:05:35.3 13:12 29  36.6       23       F 25-29                                   
452   92  Tabitha Cooper             F                                   1:05:35.6 1:05:35.6 13:12 32  36.7       30       F 30-34                                   
453   83  Carol Caspary              F                                   1:05:49.2 1:05:49.2 13:14 59  45.9       15       F 55-59   MICHELIN                        
454   36  Paul Bever                 M                                   1:05:50.5 1:05:50.5 13:15 69  43.0       10       M 65-69   MICHELIN                        
455   40  Susan Bishop               F                                   1:06:20.6 1:06:20.6 13:21 63  48.0       8        F 60-64                                   
456   270 Debbie Kahl                F      Fountain Inn   SC    US      1:07:11.5 1:07:11.5 13:31 56  43.3       16       F 55-59   AVX                             
457   69  Jim Cantrell               M                                   1:08:06.5 1:08:06.5 13:42 68  41.2       11       M 65-69   MILLIKEN                        
458   385 Peaches Pyles              F                                   1:08:36.0 1:08:36.0 13:48 44  37.1       22       F 40-44                                   
459   99  Elizabeth Daly             F      PELZER         SC    US      1:09:01.3 1:09:01.3 13:53 47  37.9       23       F 45-49   SEALED AIR                      
460   131 Lauren Edelman             F      Greenville     SC    US      1:09:20.6 1:09:20.6 13:57 30  34.7       31       F 30-34   GE                              
461   354 Sarah Murray               F                                   1:09:44.1 1:09:44.1 14:02 28  34.5       24       F 25-29   MICHELIN                        
462   292 Andrea Kretschmar          F                                   1:09:44.3 1:09:44.3 14:02 32  34.5       32       F 30-34   PROTERRA                        
463   52  Kim Brady                  F      Simpsonville   SC    US      1:09:48.9 1:09:48.9 14:03 60  43.8       9        F 60-64                                   
464   75  Shari Carpenter            F                                   1:09:54.9 1:09:54.9 14:04 48  37.9       24       F 45-49                                   
465   111 Kristin Dennis             F                                   1:09:55.0 1:09:55.0 14:04 33  34.4       33       F 30-34                                   
466   444 Jenny Swift                F                                   1:10:52.6 1:10:52.6 14:15 60  43.2       10       F 60-64   MILLIKEN                        
467   233 Quatika Heyward            F      Greenville     SC    US      1:13:53.3 1:13:53.3 14:52 39  33.3       25       F 35-39                                   
468   172 David Furniss              M                                   1:14:41.3 1:14:41.3 15:01 56  33.7       29       M 55-59                                   
469   173 Sharon Furniss             F                                   1:14:41.4 1:14:41.4 15:02 64  43.2       11       F 60-64                                   
470   144 Denise Evans               F                                   1:15:04.6 1:15:04.6 15:06 54  37.8       18       F 50-54   ZF                              
471   48  Helen Bonk                 F                                   1:15:04.7 1:15:04.7 15:06 44  33.9       23       F 40-44   GE                              
472   298 Juan Lara                  M      Simpsonville   SC    US      1:15:10.9 1:15:10.9 15:07 49  31.6       35       M 45-49   GREENVILLE TECH                 
473   359 Richard Nowinski           M                                   1:17:12.7 1:17:12.7 15:32 63  34.7       21       M 60-64   First Baptist                   
474   59  D. Brush                   M                                   1:17:12.8 1:17:12.8 15:32 12  30.5       4        M 1-14    First Baptist                   
475   276 Connor Keely               M                                   1:18:29.5 1:18:29.5 15:47 13  29.2       5        M 1-14    First Baptist                   
476   31  Gary Bennett               M      Easley         SC    US      1:20:27.5 1:20:27.5 16:11 83  45.8       3        M 75-99                                   
477   362 Marymar Oquendo            F                                   1:21:05.7 1:21:05.7 16:19 29  29.6       25       F 25-29   JTEKT NORTH AMERICA CORPORATION 
478   7   Peter Alrich               M                                   1:21:06.6 1:21:06.6 16:19 31  26.2       21       M 30-34   JTEKT NORTH AMERICA CORPORATION 
479   65  Chris Burrell              F                                   1:21:07.8 1:21:07.8 16:19 65  40.3       4        F 65-69   MILLIKEN                        
480   222 Joann Harris               F                                   1:21:49.0 1:21:49.0 16:28 58  36.5       17       F 55-59   ZF                              
481   497 Elizabeth Wilson           F      Simpsonville   SC    US      1:26:04.9 1:26:04.9 17:19 39  28.6       26       F 35-39                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James Quattlebaum 386 23  1       M               24:42.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cristina McKnight 335 23  9       F               28:07.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Philippe Giguere 186 50  13      M               28:38.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Becker 30  44  52      F      Greenville SC US 33:40.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Giordanelli 538 54  20      M               29:58.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jane Godwin 192 59  124     F               38:50.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dennis Funk 170 63  37      M               32:21.1 


Top Female Finisher - Senior
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sue Glasgow 189 63  169     F      simpsonville SC US 41:10 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Luke Kochanowicz 291 14  90      M               36:48.3 
2     Sam Hopkins      240 14  101     M               37:31.4 
3     Daniel Diksen    116 14  207     M               42:22.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matthew Stratton 434 15  2       M               27:14.3 
2     Jonathan Fox     165 17  15      M               29:28.1 
3     Kyle Wilson      500 16  23      M               30:47.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Quinn Wilson    503 21  4       M      Simpsonville SC US 27:48.4 
2     Alex Dahlstrogn 543 24  6       M                         27:58.5 
3     Brian Scaglind  557 22  8       M                         28:03.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Burgess Robinson 392 27  5       M               27:52.1 
2     Westley Wilson   505 27  10      M               28:13.7 
3     Daniel Guerrero  204 26  17      M               29:29.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Hammersmith 211 31  3       M      Mauldin SC US    27:21.4 
2     Daniel Smoak        424 30  7       M                       28:00.7 
3     Michael Asire       14  32  22      M      Greenville SC US 30:32.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Antoine Baulain 27  35  14      M               29:01.2 
2     Eric Roush      401 39  18      M               29:51.7 
3     Jonathan Sauls  412 37  25      M               30:59.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Rivera   391 40  16      M      Simpsonville SC US 29:29.8 
2     Nicolas Monnier 340 41  28      M                         31:07.5 
3     Todd Edwards    134 44  35      M      Greer SC US        32:13.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bert Saucier    411 48  26      M               31:02.3 
2     Richard Lyons   315 48  43      M               32:59.1 
3     Chris Bradberry 51  48  66      M               35:31.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Huddleston 246 52  44      M                       33:11.2 
2     Jeff Godleersko 560 54  46      M                       33:20.9 
3     Ben VAUGHN      469 51  54      M      Greenville SC US 33:53.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Hammond    544 57  27      M                         31:03.3 
2     Tim Stewart    430 58  39      M      Simpsonville SC US 32:38.1 
3     Kevin Goehring 194 56  60      M                         34:58.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dave Geer     180 64  38      M                         32:32.5 
2     George Sykes  447 62  59      M      SPARTANBURG SC US  34:51.3 
3     Mike Sullivan 441 62  64      M      Simpsonville SC US 35:25.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Richard Knight 532 68  106     M               37:42.2 
2     Jeff Steiner   429 66  153     M               40:12.0 
3     Bob Mungari    353 67  167     M               40:58.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Linny Moore  343 72  233     M      Greer SC US 43:49.2 
2     Craig White  483 72  322     M                  49:16.0 
3     John Johnson 262 72  408     M                  57:24.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     George Luke  312 79  107     M                   37:47.1   
2     Bill Blask   44  82  437     M                   1:01:59.8 
3     Gary Bennett 31  83  476     M      Easley SC US 1:20:27.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kennedy Roush  402 14  49      F               33:30.7 
2     Claire Verrett 471 13  135     F               39:18.4 
3     C. Williams    488 11  364     F               52:29.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Madison Roush 403 15  114     F                         38:17.7 
2     Sarah Stein   427 17  121     F      Simpsonville SC US 38:39.1 
3     Laken Trimble 463 17  129     F                         39:06.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     OG Gardner  176 24  12      F               28:23.7 
2     Claire Lang 296 24  97      F               37:13.8 
3     Emily Mayes 330 21  162     F               40:43.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Victoria Hammersmith 212 28  24      F      Mauldin SC US 30:56.9 
2     Jessica Mort         348 26  50      F                    33:37.1 
3     Natalie Swift        445 26  61      F                    34:59.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jennifer Kryzanowski 294 31  33      F               31:43.8 
2     Meghan Arquette      546 30  36      F               32:21.0 
3     Kristina Templeton   452 30  67      F               35:32.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Allison Richmond 389 39  82      F               36:17.8 
2     Kara Edwards     133 36  120     F               38:30.0 
3     Lara Knight      287 38  123     F               38:45.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lisa Williams  490 43  136     F                  39:29.0 
2     Nikki Tench    453 43  145     F      Greer SC US 39:42.7 
3     Karen Eastburn 128 44  184     F                  41:27.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Debby Tindall-Combs 459 47  103     F               37:36.3 
2     Laura Cook          91  49  105     F               37:39.2 
3     Becky Harms         218 46  147     F               39:49.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jodi Taylor   450 53  234     F               43:50.2 
2     SYLVIA GRIEGO 200 53  265     F               45:38.8 
3     Debbie Bond   548 50  291     F               46:50.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Deanne Blas   43  55  140     F      Simpsonville SC US   39:39.0 
2     Dawn Ferguson 153 55  173     F                           41:19.1 
3     Dianne Day    107 57  293     F      Travelers Rest SC US 46:56.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Catherine Bergin 34  61  176     F      Fountain Inn SC US 41:22.4 
2     Alesa Gambrell   174 63  346     F      Simpsonville SC US 50:55.1 
3     Stephanie Hunter 251 61  376     F                         53:58.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Nancy Anderson 9   68  344     F                  50:51.8   
2     Kathy Tucker   465 65  401     F      Greer SC US 56:27.3   
3     Donna Hertling 231 68  450     F                  1:05:26.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sandi Hardaway   550 70  317     F               48:30.8 
2     Joan Mulvihill   352 74  375     F               53:52.2 
3     Claudia Crawford 95  72  415     F               58:16.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.