Aly Fell Memorial Swim

Sat August 24, 2019 Bellingham, WA US 98226 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ============== ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     611 Gavin Jones    M      Bellingham WA    US      37:45.8 37:45.8 24:22 15  17.2       1        M 15-17  
2     606 Jonah Herring  M                               40:03.6 40:03.6 25:51 15  16.2       2        M 15-17  
3     573 Wyatt Carlton  M                               41:16.8 41:16.8 26:38 14  16.0       1        M 13-14  
4     594 Alex Fuhrman   M                               42:33.5 42:33.5 27:27 15  15.2       3        M 15-17  
5     571 Evelyn Buetow  F                               42:44.6 42:44.6 27:35 13  17.3       1        F 13-14  
6     587 M. Eide        F                               47:47.6 47:47.6 30:50 12  15.8       1        F 11-12  
7     599 Addison Getz   F                               47:50.0 47:50.0 30:52 13  15.4       2        F 13-14  
8     579 Nickolas Cowie M                               47:50.3 47:50.3 30:52 15  13.6       4        M 15-17  
9     614 S. Li          M                               48:11.6 48:11.6 31:06 12  14.4       1        M 11-12  
10    575 L. Chargualaf  F      Oak Harbor WA    US      49:00.0 49:00.0 31:37 12  15.4       2        F 11-12  
11    615 B. Loeffelholz M                               52:58.8 52:58.8 34:11 12  13.1       2        M 11-12  
12    616 Bailey Logan   F                               54:25.6 54:25.6 35:07 13  13.6       3        F 13-14  
13    567 Zane Barrett   M                               54:30.7 54:30.7 35:10 13  12.4       2        M 13-14  
14    562 K. Arthur      M      Bellingham WA    US      54:31.9 54:31.9 35:11 11  13.1       3        M 11-12  
15    607 Alexa Hulbert  F                               58:50.5 58:50.5 37:58 13  12.5       4        F 13-14  


Male 11 to 12
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Li          614 12  9       M                       48:11.6 
2     B. Loeffelholz 615 12  11      M                       52:58.8 
3     K. Arthur      562 11  14      M      Bellingham WA US 54:31.9 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Wyatt Carlton 573 14  3       M               41:16.8 
2     Zane Barrett  567 13  13      M               54:30.7 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gavin Jones   611 15  1       M      Bellingham WA US 37:45.8 
2     Jonah Herring 606 15  2       M                       40:03.6 
3     Alex Fuhrman  594 15  4       M                       42:33.5 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Eide       587 12  6       F                       47:47.6 
2     L. Chargualaf 575 12  10      F      Oak Harbor WA US 49:00.0 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Evelyn Buetow 571 13  5       F               42:44.6 
2     Addison Getz  599 13  7       F               47:50.0 
3     Bailey Logan  616 13  12      F               54:25.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.alyfellmemorialopenwaterswim.com/results/index.html.

Embed Code