Aly Fell Memorial Swim

Sat August 24, 2019 Bellingham, WA US 98226 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                            Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     595 A. Fuhrman        F                               16:18.3 16:18.3      12             1        F 11-12  
2     584 L. Dominguez      F      Oak Harbor WA    US      16:22.5 16:22.5      12             2        F 11-12  
3     602 A. Hardy          F                               17:10.6 17:10.6      11             3        F 11-12  
4     576 Tessa Ciatti      F                               17:24.4 17:24.4      13             1        F 13-14  
5     610 D. Jones          M      Bellingham WA    US      19:07.8 19:07.8      11             1        M 11-12  
6     634 K. Truemper       F                       US      20:15.9 20:15.9      10             1        F 1-10   
7     583 Diandra Dominguez F      Oak Harbor WA    US      21:43.7 21:43.7      15             1        F 15-17  
8     572 H. Buetow         F                               22:33.0 22:33.0      9              2        F 1-10   
9     566 R. Barrett        F                       US      22:41.2 22:41.2      9              3        F 1-10   


Male 11 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     D. Jones 610 11  5       M      Bellingham WA US 19:07.8 


Female  1 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     K. Truemper 634 10  6       F        US     20:15.9 
2     H. Buetow   572 9   8       F               22:33.0 
3     R. Barrett  566 9   9       F        US     22:41.2 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Fuhrman   595 12  1       F                       16:18.3 
2     L. Dominguez 584 12  2       F      Oak Harbor WA US 16:22.5 
3     A. Hardy     602 11  3       F                       17:10.6 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tessa Ciatti 576 13  4       F               17:24.4 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Diandra Dominguez 583 15  7       F      Oak Harbor WA US 21:43.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.alyfellmemorialopenwaterswim.com/results/index.html.

Embed Code