Aly Fell Memorial Swim

Sat August 24, 2019 Bellingham, WA US 98226 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     593 Gavin Jones       M      Bellingham                 35:12.5 35:12.5 22:43 16  18.1       1        M 15-17  
2     623 Miles Cratsenberg M                                 35:59.3 35:59.3 23:13 13  18.8       1        M 13-14  
3     628 Jonah Herring     M                                 36:11.2 36:11.2 23:21 16  17.6       2        M 15-17  
4     567 Wyatt Carlton     M      Mount Vernon               36:21.9 36:21.9 23:28 15  17.8       3        M 15-17  
5     626 Julie Gill        F                                 40:05.5 40:05.5 25:52 13  18.4       1        F 13-14  
6     590 Hans Johnsen      M      Medical Lake               42:44.0 42:44.0 27:34 30  14.1       1        M 30-34  
7     624 Mia Eide          F                                 44:16.5 44:16.5 28:34 13  16.7       2        F 13-14  
8     622 Nicholas Cowie    M                                 45:18.0 45:18.0 29:14 16  14.1       4        M 15-17  
9     627 A. Hardy          F                                 45:58.5 45:58.5 29:40 12  16.4       1        F 11-12  
10    619 Tessa Ciatti      F                                 50:08.4 50:08.4 32:21 14  14.5       3        F 13-14  
11    631 Joey Slesk        M                                 50:09.1 50:09.1 32:21 14  13.2       2        M 13-14  
12    617 K. Arthur         M                                 53:07.1 53:07.1 34:16 12  13.0       1        M 11-12  


Male 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     K. Arthur 617 12  12      M               53:07.1 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Miles Cratsenberg 623 13  2       M               35:59.3 
2     Joey Slesk        631 14  11      M               50:09.1 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gavin Jones   593 16  1       M      Bellingham     35:12.5 
2     Jonah Herring 628 16  3       M                     36:11.2 
3     Wyatt Carlton 567 15  4       M      Mount Vernon   36:21.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Hans Johnsen 590 30  6       M      Medical Lake   42:44 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Hardy 627 12  9       F               45:58.5 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julie Gill   626 13  5       F               40:05.5 
2     Mia Eide     624 13  7       F               44:16.5 
3     Tessa Ciatti 619 14  10      F               50:08.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.alyfellmemorialopenwaterswim.com/results/index.html.

Embed Code