Aly Fell Memorial Swim

Sat August 24, 2019 Bellingham, WA US 98226 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     592 Derek Jones      M      Bellingham               14:13.1 14:13.1 28:36 13  14.5       1        M 13-14  
2     625 D. Fisk          M                               14:38.0 14:38.0 29:26 11  14.8       1        M 11-12  
3     634 Kateryna Isakova F                               14:43.1 14:43.1 29:37 13  15.2       1        F 13-14  
4     629 Michaela Lemcke  F                               15:05.9 15:05.9 30:22 14  14.5       2        F 13-14  
5     621 P. Costanzo      F                               15:09.5 15:09.5 30:30 12  15.0       1        F 11-12  
6     599 H. Nelson        M      Bellingham               18:18.8 18:18.8 36:50 11  11.8       2        M 11-12  
7     632 T. Payton        F                               18:29.9 18:29.9 37:13 11  12.5       2        F 11-12  
8     630 O. Reid          M                               20:29.9 20:29.9 41:14 10  10.9       1        M 1-10   
9     618 M. Ciatti        M                               26:13.9 26:13.9 52:46 12  8.0        3        M 11-12  
10    600 J. Nelson        F      Bellingham               26:24.4 26:24.4 53:07 8   9.6        1        F 1-10   


Male  1 to 10
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     O. Reid 630 10  8       M               20:29.9 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     D. Fisk   625 11  2       M                   14:38.0 
2     H. Nelson 599 11  6       M      Bellingham   18:18.8 
3     M. Ciatti 618 12  9       M                   26:13.9 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Derek Jones 592 13  1       M      Bellingham   14:13.1 


Female  1 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Nelson 600 8   10      F      Bellingham   26:24.4 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     P. Costanzo 621 12  5       F               15:09.5 
2     T. Payton   632 11  7       F               18:29.9 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kateryna Isakova 634 13  3       F               14:43.1 
2     Michaela Lemcke  629 14  4       F               15:05.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.alyfellmemorialopenwaterswim.com/results/index.html.

Embed Code