JEEP 4-MILER

Sun August 9, 2020 Toledo, OH US 43604 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Place Participant Name         Gender Age City                   State Gun Time   Chip Time  Pace  DIV Place Division 
========== ===== ======================== ====== === ====================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ========= ======== 
229        1     Evan Gaynor              M      31  Perrysburg             OH    0:20:51.66 0:20:51.66 5:13  1         M OA     
385        2     Daniel Garza             M      24  Dearborn               MI    0:21:03.75 0:21:03.19 5:16  1         M 20-24  
353        3     Justin Riffle            M      37  Genoa                  OH    0:21:38.57 0:21:37.85 5:24  1         M 35-39  
744        4     Keefer McClure           M      16  Ottawa Hills           OH    0:22:37.22 0:22:36.71 5:39  1         M 15-19  
1293       5     Daniel Lumbrezer         M      36  Perrysburg             OH    0:22:54.76 0:22:54.08 5:44  2         M 35-39  
448        6     Alex Hernandez           M      17  Leipsic                OH    0:23:17.57 0:23:16.42 5:49  2         M 15-19  
1379       7     Riley Nixon              M      13  Toledo                 OH    0:23:31.37 0:23:30.48 5:53  1         M 10-14  
784        8     Elliott Ramsey           M      18  Toledo                 OH    0:23:41.37 0:23:40.42 5:55  3         M 15-19  
731        9     Julian Rockwood          M      34  Chicago                IL    0:23:47.51 0:23:47.27 5:57  1         M 30-34  
226        10    rafael garcia            M      39  Pemberville            OH    0:23:51.07 0:23:49.56 5:57  3         M 35-39  
305        11    Avery Casillas           M      17  Holgate                OH    0:24:00.52 0:23:59.25 6:00  4         M 15-19  
362        12    Daniel Lavalette         M      14  Sylvania               OH    0:24:25.13 0:24:23.11 6:06  2         M 10-14  
832        13    Bill Burns               M      52  Lambertville           MI    0:24:26.26 0:24:23.64 6:06  1         M MA     
746        14    Mark Strause             M      46  Toledo                 OH    0:24:48.94 0:24:47.25 6:12  1         M 45-49  
524        15    JJ Poiry                 M      16  Northwood              OH    0:25:11.50 0:25:10.36 6:18  5         M 15-19  
311        16    Dylan Dilworth           M      29  Toledo                 OH    0:25:23.05 0:25:16.00 6:19  1         M 25-29  
1041       17    Tommy Richmond           M      29  Toledo                 OH    0:27:07.54 0:25:36.46 6:24  2         M 25-29  
478        18    Levi Zachrich            M      16  New Bavaria            OH    0:25:47.68 0:25:47.36 6:27  6         M 15-19  
567        19    Tanner Schreiner         M      21  Tiffin                 OH    0:25:52.03 0:25:50.44 6:28  2         M 20-24  
522        20    Jacob Barnhart           M      13  Findlay                OH    0:25:50.95 0:25:50.65 6:28  3         M 10-14  
1271       21    Wesley Mc Kee            M      52  Lambertville           MI    0:25:54.85 0:25:52.23 6:28  1         M 50-54  
894        22    Aden McCarty             M      15  Archbold               OH    0:25:56.68 0:25:56.68 6:29  7         M 15-19  
306        23    Addison Casillas         M      15  Holgate                OH    0:26:07.51 0:26:06.87 6:32  8         M 15-19  
1156       24    Patrick Hickey           M      56  Toledo                 OH    0:26:23.89 0:26:22.01 6:36  1         M 55-59  
1281       25    JT Furko                 M      16  Sylvania               OH    0:26:30.61 0:26:29.04 6:37  9         M 15-19  
1207       26    Tim Messer-Kruse         M      56  Toledo                 OH    0:26:34.39 0:26:30.84 6:38  2         M 55-59  
513        27    Julie Riffle             F      38  Perrysburg             OH    0:26:31.60 0:26:31.13 6:38  1         F OA     
909        28    Richard Bavis            M      40  Holland                OH    0:26:38.40 0:26:36.23 6:39  1         M 40-44  
561        29    Curt Bachus              M      54  Akron                  OH    0:26:40.11 0:26:38.28 6:40  2         M 50-54  
771        30    Meredith Byers           F      31  Perrysburg             OH    0:27:01.61 0:27:01.61 6:45  1         F 30-34  
1472       31    Jim Fritz                M      48  Whitehouse             OH    0:27:09.43 0:27:07.03 6:47  2         M 45-49  
464        32    Herman Burmeister        M      54  Toledo                 OH    0:27:21.49 0:27:19.46 6:50  3         M 50-54  
712        33    Jason Portala            M      43  Toledo                 OH    0:29:14.69 0:27:34.03 6:54  2         M 40-44  
317        34    Kevin Loeffler           M      46  Holland                OH    0:27:38.95 0:27:35.01 6:54  3         M 45-49  
847        35    Ryan Engard              M      15  Toledo                 OH    0:27:42.40 0:27:35.73 6:54  10        M 15-19  
937        36    Matthew Lammon           M      35  Sylvania               OH    0:27:40.82 0:27:38.72 6:55  4         M 35-39  
1141       37    Nick Huckaby             M      31  Monclova               OH    0:27:46.54 0:27:40.92 6:55  2         M 30-34  
611        38    Matt Mackowiak           M      39  Toledo                 OH    0:30:34.07 0:27:46.39 6:57  5         M 35-39  
457        39    Roman Delarosa           M      15  Leipsic                OH    0:27:54.44 0:27:53.20 6:58  11        M 15-19  
912        40    Bill Scroggins           M      35  Lambertville           MI    0:27:56.42 0:27:53.84 6:58  6         M 35-39  
589        41    Jason Hoag               M      16  Whitehouse             OH    0:27:57.67 0:27:54.75 6:59  12        M 15-19  
588        42    Jonathan Hoag            M      48  Whitehouse             OH    0:27:58.78 0:27:55.73 6:59  4         M 45-49  
1012       43    Jacob Niedzwiecki        M      15  Toledo                 OH    0:28:15.91 0:28:08.34 7:02  13        M 15-19  
1192       44    Elliott Rodgers          M      14  Ottawa Lake            MI    0:28:09.07 0:28:09.07 7:02  4         M 10-14  
192        45    Benjamin Taylor          M      20  Toledo                 OH    0:31:42.58 0:28:12.15 7:03  3         M 20-24  
1248       46    Brad Woznicki            M      30  Perrysburg             OH    0:28:24.25 0:28:13.57 7:03  3         M 30-34  
1462       47    Dawan Gatlin             M      38  Toledo                 OH    0:28:20.04 0:28:20.04 7:05  7         M 35-39  
415        48    Rick Byington            M      39  Millbury               OH    0:28:26.01 0:28:23.93 7:06  8         M 35-39  
326        49    Andrew Vinopal           M      23  Warren                 MI    0:28:31.82 0:28:28.06 7:07  4         M 20-24  
868        50    GREG LIEDEL              M      54  Monroe                 MI    0:28:40.88 0:28:28.27 7:07  4         M 50-54  
280        51    Nicholas Carson          M      35  Toledo                 OH    0:29:40.16 0:28:31.12 7:08  9         M 35-39  
1459       52    Richard Fritz            M      34  Toledo                 OH    0:28:46.93 0:28:31.83 7:08  4         M 30-34  
1205       53    Christy Soncrant         F      45  Toledo                 OH    0:28:36.63 0:28:31.83 7:08  1         F MA     
1388       54    Shea Peare               M      16  Newport                MI    0:29:26.75 0:28:33.67 7:08  14        M 15-19  
218        55    Nathan Sobota            M      34  Defiance               OH    0:29:36.31 0:28:34.98 7:09  5         M 30-34  
1389       56    Kline Peare              M      16  Newport                MI    0:29:28.75 0:28:36.26 7:09  15        M 15-19  
183        57    Q. Rader                 M      11  Bowling Green          OH    0:28:46.74 0:28:37.14 7:09  5         M 10-14  
182        58    Eric Rader               M      39  Bowling Green          OH    0:28:46.69 0:28:38.19 7:10  10        M 35-39  
1133       59    Tim Kohler               M      52  Waterville             OH    0:28:56.45 0:28:43.90 7:11  5         M 50-54  
895        60    Randy Englund            M      40  Toledo                 OH    0:29:29.10 0:28:44.82 7:11  3         M 40-44  
410        61    William Bejin            M      51  Grosse Pointe          MI    0:28:55.89 0:28:53.03 7:13  6         M 50-54  
1210       62    Jacqui Barber            F      43  Sylvania               OH    0:29:02.21 0:28:58.12 7:15  1         F 40-44  
1151       63    Kevin Pirrwitz           M      48  Delta                  OH    0:29:09.58 0:28:58.26 7:15  5         M 45-49  
724        64    Mark Robson              M      38  Ottawa Hills           OH    0:29:10.32 0:29:07.70 7:17  11        M 35-39  
440        65    Will Kerscher            M      29  Toledo                 OH    0:31:28.37 0:29:12.03 7:18  3         M 25-29  
1208       66    DIANA MESSER-KRUSE       F      54  Toledo                 OH    0:29:21.71 0:29:17.01 7:19  1         F 50-54  
220        67    Keith Fitchpatric        M      55  Toledo                 OH    0:29:52.29 0:29:19.24 7:20  3         M 55-59  
851        68    Michael Bick             M      48  Maumee                 OH    0:29:29.13 0:29:21.65 7:20  6         M 45-49  
542        69    Scott Yaist              M      38  Rossford               OH    0:29:46.30 0:29:35.50 7:24  12        M 35-39  
765        70    Doug Border              M      55  Remus                  MI    0:29:47.28 0:29:37.37 7:24  4         M 55-59  
872        71    Jace Basilius            M      21  Martin                 OH    0:33:21.98 0:29:39.25 7:25  5         M 20-24  
1481       72    Jason Fischer            M      45  Riga                   MI    0:29:44.43 0:29:41.09 7:25  7         M 45-49  
1209       73    Craig Barber             M      49  Sylvania               OH    0:29:52.71 0:29:47.29 7:27  8         M 45-49  
445        74    Carlos Quintero          M      59  Defiance               OH    0:30:41.80 0:29:55.49 7:29  5         M 55-59  
793        75    Tim Fiscus               M      34  Maumee                 OH    0:30:04.45 0:29:57.86 7:29  6         M 30-34  
837        76    Evan Bolander            M      35  Toledo                 OH    0:30:02.50 0:30:00.99 7:30  13        M 35-39  
1404       77    Beau Sturdevant          M      13  Toledo                 OH    0:30:03.31 0:30:03.31 7:31  6         M 10-14  
1467       78    TRISTAN CORDRAY          M      17  Holland                OH    0:31:51.94 0:30:10.39 7:33  16        M 15-19  
1482       79    Katie Fischer            F      14  Riga                   MI    0:30:14.12 0:30:10.70 7:33  1         F 10-14  
643        80    Spencer Stack            M      15  Waterville             OH    0:31:54.55 0:30:12.76 7:33  17        M 15-19  
566        81    Nicholas Haubert         M      27  La Rue                 OH    0:30:32.58 0:30:13.09 7:33  4         M 25-29  
785        82    Jenna Ramsey             F      14  Toledo                 OH    0:30:27.12 0:30:16.32 7:34  2         F 10-14  
926        83    Jeff Knowlan             M      56  Waldron                MI    0:30:28.92 0:30:18.31 7:35  6         M 55-59  
244        84    Ray Miller               M      49  Toledo                 OH    0:30:50.38 0:30:19.15 7:35  9         M 45-49  
204        85    Samantha Peatee          F      33  Temperance             MI    0:30:33.44 0:30:26.18 7:37  2         F 30-34  
978        86    Jeromy Dinsmore          M      34  Washington             PA    0:30:51.72 0:30:26.36 7:37  7         M 30-34  
1426       87    Ken Samoei               M      35  Toledo                 OH    0:30:35.84 0:30:28.53 7:37  14        M 35-39  
573        88    Brook Hohenbrink         M      27  Ottawa                 OH    0:31:12.71 0:30:29.48 7:37  5         M 25-29  
427        89    Kristen Smith            F      19  Monroeville            OH    0:30:36.38 0:30:30.73 7:38  1         F 15-19  
817        90    Deno Monnett             M      34  Temperance             MI    0:31:04.01 0:30:31.41 7:38  8         M 30-34  
721        91    Dennis Kennedy           M      37  Whitehouse             OH    0:30:40.86 0:30:31.66 7:38  15        M 35-39  
477        92    Ryan Zachrich            M      47  New Bavaria            OH    0:31:11.05 0:30:33.23 7:38  10        M 45-49  
1399       93    Tyler Baden              M      20  Whitehouse             OH    0:30:48.79 0:30:37.07 7:39  6         M 20-24  
678        94    Becky Mincheff           F      55  Oregon                 OH    0:30:42.30 0:30:40.82 7:40  1         F 55-59  
1346       95    Eric Siebeneck           M      43  Findlay                OH    0:31:26.28 0:30:40.95 7:40  4         M 40-44  
1356       96    Rich Southward           M      44  Carey                  OH    0:31:31.02 0:30:41.81 7:40  5         M 40-44  
213        97    Sheila Samoei            F      22  Toledo                 OH    0:31:17.24 0:30:41.93 7:40  1         F 20-24  
203        98    Patrick Peatee           M      33  Temperance             MI    0:30:55.39 0:30:47.58 7:42  9         M 30-34  
444        99    David Cowdrey            M      34  Erie                   MI    0:31:51.33 0:30:57.14 7:44  10        M 30-34  
902        100   Ross Steep               M      41  Northwood              OH    0:32:24.86 0:30:58.69 7:45  6         M 40-44  
1051       101   Melanie Berman           F      28  Temperance             MI    0:31:11.78 0:30:59.15 7:45  1         F 25-29  
965        102   Timothy Pearson          M      40  Toledo                 OH    0:31:06.23 0:30:59.47 7:45  7         M 40-44  
1054       103   Mike Miller              M      40  Sylvania               OH    0:31:28.37 0:31:00.98 7:45  8         M 40-44  
1315       104   Scott Feeney             M      36  Maumee                 OH    0:31:37.12 0:31:04.35 7:46  16        M 35-39  
1097       105   Ryan Schave              M      42  Clinton Township       MI    0:31:53.72 0:31:10.73 7:48  9         M 40-44  
1243       106   Matt Szyndler            M      43  Maumee                 OH    0:31:31.93 0:31:10.90 7:48  10        M 40-44  
1018       107   Jason Donaldson          M      32  Toledo                 OH    0:32:10.70 0:31:11.31 7:48  11        M 30-34  
1348       108   J. Pappas                M      11  Perrysburg             OH    0:31:14.70 0:31:14.70 7:49  7         M 10-14  
1140       109   Alicia Huckaby           F      30  Monclova               OH    0:31:24.79 0:31:16.81 7:49  3         F 30-34  
783        110   Whitney Codling          M      49  Sylvania               OH    0:31:46.24 0:31:18.85 7:50  11        M 45-49  
1046       111   Gabrielle Nasonti        F      29  Bellevue               OH    0:31:27.66 0:31:19.11 7:50  2         F 25-29  
1224       112   Shannon Sanford          F      52  Sylvania               OH    0:31:23.70 0:31:22.27 7:51  2         F 50-54  
915        113   Jamie Lipper             M      47  Oregon                 OH    0:31:50.54 0:31:25.36 7:51  12        M 45-49  
401        114   Gina Warnke              F      45  Oak Harbor             OH    0:31:27.95 0:31:26.01 7:52  1         F 45-49  
239        115   Kelly Weaver             F      29  Perrysburg             OH    0:31:50.97 0:31:28.20 7:52  3         F 25-29  
618        116   Roy Edwards              M      31  Toledo                 OH    0:34:04.47 0:31:29.26 7:52  12        M 30-34  
511        117   Johnny Ray               M      51  Toledo                 OH    0:31:39.14 0:31:29.83 7:52  7         M 50-54  
1433       118   Marina Ederra-Austin     F      49  Toledo                 OH    0:31:41.14 0:31:32.45 7:53  2         F 45-49  
290        119   Brad Miller              M      23  Toledo                 OH    0:31:48.52 0:31:35.53 7:54  7         M 20-24  
848        120   Cameron Kessler          M      16  Sterling Heights       MI    0:32:00.16 0:31:37.41 7:54  18        M 15-19  
1214       121   Cory Arbinger            F      32  Oregon                 OH    0:32:47.62 0:31:38.00 7:55  4         F 30-34  
373        122   ANDREW Shroades          M      30  Parma                  OH    0:31:42.32 0:31:38.15 7:55  13        M 30-34  
1087       123   Kristin Nortz            F      45  Toledo                 OH    0:31:53.13 0:31:38.81 7:55  3         F 45-49  
1454       124   Malena Caruso            F      31  Toledo                 OH    0:32:32.22 0:31:38.96 7:55  5         F 30-34  
396        125   Matt Ellerbrock          M      45  Bluffton               OH    0:32:01.84 0:31:39.29 7:55  13        M 45-49  
671        126   C. Brewer                M      12  Toledo                 OH    0:31:50.49 0:31:40.99 7:55  8         M 10-14  
862        127   Joe Smith                M      59  Perrysburg             OH    0:32:10.37 0:31:44.51 7:56  7         M 55-59  
1150       128   Dayna Pirrwitz           F      46  Delta                  OH    0:31:59.33 0:31:47.88 7:57  4         F 45-49  
1254       129   Megan Cordes             F      32  Toledo                 OH    0:31:55.51 0:31:49.21 7:57  6         F 30-34  
632        130   Tim Stout                M      34  Oregon                 OH    0:32:29.17 0:31:49.86 7:57  14        M 30-34  
593        131   Brittany Donnelly        F      34  Toledo                 OH    0:32:50.88 0:31:50.86 7:58  7         F 30-34  
1292       132   Rob Wilson               M      43  Ottawa Hills           OH    0:32:35.10 0:31:51.84 7:58  11        M 40-44  
555        133   Dawn Green               F      44  whitehouse             OH    0:31:57.25 0:31:52.11 7:58  2         F 40-44  
391        134   Mark Gallot              M      61  Canfield               OH    0:31:57.34 0:31:53.60 7:58  1         M 60-64  
1343       135   Andrew Riley             M      30  Toledo                 OH    0:35:29.50 0:31:57.62 7:59  15        M 30-34  
849        136   Chris McKenzie           M      33  Toledo                 OH    0:32:54.90 0:32:00.40 8:00  16        M 30-34  
950        137   Adam Kesselmayer         M      27  Toledo                 OH    0:33:59.52 0:32:01.62 8:00  6         M 25-29  
409        138   Gordon Bumpus            M      36  Northwood              OH    0:32:16.39 0:32:03.64 8:01  17        M 35-39  
1079       139   Joshua Morris            M      37  Curtice                OH    0:32:16.10 0:32:04.21 8:01  18        M 35-39  
270        140   Taylor Griffin           M      29  Maumee                 OH    0:33:55.68 0:32:05.24 8:01  7         M 25-29  
635        141   Zachary Matthews         M      22  Oregon                 OH    0:32:13.77 0:32:05.28 8:01  8         M 20-24  
1025       142   Doug Smith               M      53  Temperance             MI    0:32:17.95 0:32:09.55 8:02  8         M 50-54  
1031       143   Theodor Koch             M      42  Perrysburg             OH    0:32:26.93 0:32:11.79 8:03  12        M 40-44  
1032       144   Ken Adkins               M      55  Toledo                 OH    0:33:06.88 0:32:12.67 8:03  8         M 55-59  
798        145   Greg Gordon              M      50  Blissfield             MI    0:32:27.56 0:32:13.02 8:03  9         M 50-54  
598        146   Evan Messer              M      18  Columbus Grove         OH    0:32:19.81 0:32:13.75 8:03  19        M 15-19  
253        147   Patrick Myers            M      18  Lakewood               OH    0:35:39.62 0:32:16.85 8:04  20        M 15-19  
1147       148   Alan Isbell              M      55  Oregon                 OH    0:33:35.95 0:32:16.99 8:04  9         M 55-59  
713        149   Steve Majewski           M      43  Swanton                OH    0:33:56.98 0:32:17.17 8:04  13        M 40-44  
1127       150   K. Pinto                 F      12  Sioux Falls            SD    0:32:19.48 0:32:19.18 8:05  3         F 10-14  
800        151   Jon Skiba                M      47  Rossford               OH    0:34:02.43 0:32:19.71 8:05  14        M 45-49  
219        152   Carissa Scurlock         F      38  Ann Arbor              MI    0:34:27.42 0:32:22.33 8:06  1         F 35-39  
496        153   Bob Offman               M      57  New Boston             MI    0:32:30.50 0:32:23.38 8:06  10        M 55-59  
1134       154   Mark Silva               M      46  Dexter                 MI    0:33:37.63 0:32:25.15 8:06  15        M 45-49  
485        155   Tim Schaefer             M      27  Toledo                 OH    0:35:50.03 0:32:26.35 8:07  8         M 25-29  
1453       156   Katelyn Liska            F      30  Toledo                 OH    0:32:32.60 0:32:32.60 8:08  8         F 30-34  
236        157   Britney Jallad           F      29  Toledo                 OH    0:32:43.09 0:32:32.63 8:08  4         F 25-29  
274        158   Scott Herron             M      31  Toledo                 OH    0:33:20.57 0:32:36.48 8:09  17        M 30-34  
520        159   Molly Barnhart           F      48  Findlay                OH    0:32:44.00 0:32:38.83 8:10  5         F 45-49  
337        160   Danielle Brossia         F      31  Perrysburg             OH    0:33:30.39 0:32:39.32 8:10  9         F 30-34  
387        161   Brian Brewer             M      49  Toledo                 OH    0:32:46.40 0:32:39.59 8:10  16        M 45-49  
799        162   Ben Pushka               M      39  Ida                    MI    0:33:38.70 0:32:50.34 8:13  19        M 35-39  
896        163   Benjamin Englund         M      35  Toledo                 OH    0:33:41.29 0:32:55.81 8:14  20        M 35-39  
1256       164   Austin Griffith          M      31  Toledo                 OH    0:35:17.24 0:32:58.43 8:15  18        M 30-34  
1187       165   Owen Scheff              M      14  Perrysburg             OH    0:33:19.58 0:32:58.50 8:15  9         M 10-14  
398        166   Bryan De Selms           M      25  Toledo                 OH    0:33:22.95 0:33:01.38 8:15  9         M 25-29  
365        167   Todd Tucker              M      45  Maumee                 OH    0:35:18.86 0:33:04.28 8:16  17        M 45-49  
456        168   Russell Thompson         M      44  Medina                 OH    0:33:40.86 0:33:05.96 8:16  14        M 40-44  
1447       169   Mark Truna               M      31  Ypsilanti              MI    0:33:39.53 0:33:06.23 8:17  19        M 30-34  
964        170   Michael soldatek         M      40  Toledo                 OH    0:33:12.12 0:33:06.96 8:17  15        M 40-44  
320        171   Jeffry Rizer             M      46  Royal Oak              MI    0:33:23.67 0:33:11.08 8:18  18        M 45-49  
273        172   Benjamin Asmus           M      23  Temperance             MI    0:34:01.57 0:33:15.00 8:19  9         M 20-24  
461        173   John Osinski             M      58  Maumee                 OH    0:33:27.88 0:33:17.30 8:19  11        M 55-59  
281        174   Zackary Murray           M      23  Bryan                  OH    0:37:03.74 0:33:19.90 8:20  10        M 20-24  
543        175   Evan Dopp                M      13  Holgate                OH    0:33:21.72 0:33:20.51 8:20  10        M 10-14  
1493       176   Roger Bucher             M      54  Toledo                 OH    0:33:26.44 0:33:20.56 8:20  10        M 50-54  
207        177   Megann Tremonti          F      36  Monroe                 MI    0:33:34.41 0:33:21.24 8:20  2         F 35-39  
888        178   Timothy OConnor          M      52  Ypsilanti              MI    0:33:25.31 0:33:21.59 8:20  11        M 50-54  
1466       179   JAMES CORDRAY            M      40  Holland                OH    0:35:05.00 0:33:21.64 8:20  16        M 40-44  
883        180   Jeff Heebsh              M      49  Lambertville           MI    0:34:00.29 0:33:28.26 8:22  19        M 45-49  
308        181   M. Fleming               M      12  Bowling Green          OH    0:34:10.53 0:33:28.86 8:22  11        M 10-14  
1165       182   Melissa Lazenby          F      40  Swanton                OH    0:33:33.45 0:33:29.50 8:22  3         F 40-44  
307        183   Greg Fleming             M      53  Bowling Green          OH    0:34:11.91 0:33:30.35 8:23  12        M 50-54  
553        184   Brian Burnham            M      49  Maumee                 OH    0:33:58.97 0:33:30.89 8:23  20        M 45-49  
854        185   Wendy Pestrue            F      53  Toledo                 OH    0:33:50.54 0:33:31.47 8:23  3         F 50-54  
336        186   Conrad Weisner           M      17  Sylvania               OH    0:34:41.75 0:33:32.00 8:23  21        M 15-19  
732        187   Nate Ramsey              M      45  Toledo                 OH    0:33:54.37 0:33:32.27 8:23  21        M 45-49  
701        188   Dan Reis                 M      56  Maumee                 OH    0:33:54.29 0:33:32.88 8:23  12        M 55-59  
1487       189   Jason Zilles             M      44  Perrysburg             OH    0:34:10.12 0:33:34.81 8:24  17        M 40-44  
278        190   Kyle Johnson             M      18  Lakewood               OH    0:36:58.17 0:33:34.98 8:24  22        M 15-19  
287        191   Kevin Parkins            M      35  Perrysburg             OH    0:37:16.87 0:33:35.93 8:24  21        M 35-39  
1163       192   Sarah Hansen             F      29  Toledo                 OH    0:34:41.15 0:33:36.59 8:24  5         F 25-29  
974        193   John Iseler              M      43  Toledo                 OH    0:34:00.10 0:33:38.53 8:25  18        M 40-44  
497        194   B. Offman                M      12  New Boston             MI    0:33:47.37 0:33:39.72 8:25  12        M 10-14  
397        195   Dan Jankowski            M      30  Maumee                 OH    0:33:49.58 0:33:41.95 8:25  20        M 30-34  
1320       196   Alan Campos              M      31  Toledo                 OH    0:36:23.69 0:33:44.85 8:26  21        M 30-34  
1455       197   Kelly Burns              M      45  Delta                  OH    0:34:59.62 0:33:47.94 8:27  22        M 45-49  
1390       198   Courtney Smith           F      37  Holland                OH    0:34:25.99 0:33:48.09 8:27  3         F 35-39  
603        199   Samantha Lupu            F      26  Dundee                 MI    0:37:39.55 0:33:50.78 8:28  6         F 25-29  
1469       200   Tim Erwin                M      65  Port Clinton           OH    0:34:00.83 0:33:50.99 8:28  1         M 65-69  
1028       201   Lisa Chura               F      55  Port Clinton           OH    0:34:15.94 0:33:51.44 8:28  2         F 55-59  
335        202   Melissa Weisner          F      50  Sylvania               OH    0:35:07.15 0:33:57.87 8:29  4         F 50-54  
880        203   Mya Sebek                F      15  Maumee                 OH    0:34:38.49 0:33:59.05 8:30  2         F 15-19  
1400       204   David Bellian            M      49  Maumee                 OH    0:34:39.27 0:34:03.49 8:31  23        M 45-49  
910        205   Robert Rahman            M      49  Holland                OH    0:34:40.21 0:34:03.77 8:31  24        M 45-49  
550        206   Susie Claus              F      43  Fremont                OH    0:34:45.06 0:34:05.94 8:31  4         F 40-44  
1273       207   Ian Heldt                M      19  Toledo                 OH    0:36:25.36 0:34:06.76 8:32  23        M 15-19  
521        208   Elizabeth Robinson       F      46  Pikeville              KY    0:35:09.76 0:34:06.97 8:32  6         F 45-49  
626        209   Jordan Ter Doest         M      35  Toledo                 OH    0:37:44.91 0:34:08.48 8:32  22        M 35-39  
560        210   David McIntosh           M      43  Dublin                 OH    0:34:23.24 0:34:09.04 8:32  19        M 40-44  
938        211   Matthew Monroe           M      52  Maumee                 OH    0:37:08.70 0:34:10.91 8:33  13        M 50-54  
645        212   christopher Ferguson     M      34  Toledo                 OH    0:36:46.05 0:34:13.29 8:33  22        M 30-34  
364        213   Brendan Castelvetere     M      37  Macomb                 MI    0:36:39.98 0:34:13.76 8:33  23        M 35-39  
579        214   Tyler Blair              M      27  Hicksville             OH    0:34:27.08 0:34:15.33 8:34  10        M 25-29  
428        215   Benny Tammelin           M      44  Westerville            OH    0:37:45.98 0:34:20.26 8:35  20        M 40-44  
1137       216   Terese Higgins           F      55  Toledo                 OH    0:37:10.49 0:34:21.46 8:35  3         F 55-59  
871        217   David Alicea             M      36  Toledo                 OH    0:38:15.17 0:34:22.63 8:36  24        M 35-39  
1448       218   Adam Truna               M      35  Temperance             MI    0:36:13.09 0:34:23.84 8:36  25        M 35-39  
505        219   Amy Pugh                 F      29  Port Clinton           OH    0:36:08.94 0:34:25.47 8:36  7         F 25-29  
773        220   Michael Neuschwanger     M      43  Toledo                 OH    0:36:05.76 0:34:26.09 8:37  21        M 40-44  
1470       221   Jeff Langenderfer        M      55  Sylvania               OH    0:34:55.87 0:34:32.43 8:38  13        M 55-59  
1181       222   G. Wilson                M      12  Toledo                 OH    0:35:19.10 0:34:34.61 8:39  13        M 10-14  
1384       223   Shawn Wilt               M      45  Toledo                 OH    0:35:19.24 0:34:34.87 8:39  25        M 45-49  
648        224   Derek Kennedy            M      14  Whitehouse             OH    0:34:39.43 0:34:36.04 8:39  14        M 10-14  
1166       225   Chuck Bollinger          M      67  Berkey                 OH    0:34:42.90 0:34:38.73 8:40  2         M 65-69  
217        226   Kyle Carey               M      30  brownstown             MI    0:34:55.06 0:34:41.87 8:40  23        M 30-34  
586        227   Michael Bailey           M      58  Grand Rapids           OH    0:35:29.74 0:34:44.93 8:41  14        M 55-59  
878        228   Jessica Lutz             F      25  Toledo                 OH    0:36:15.70 0:34:46.54 8:42  8         F 25-29  
1240       229   Charles Rohtert Jr.      M      38  Northwood              OH    0:35:12.62 0:34:48.25 8:42  26        M 35-39  
230        230   Jay Matthews             M      45  Toledo                 OH    0:36:16.22 0:34:48.45 8:42  26        M 45-49  
375        231   David Romaker            M      49  Perrysburg             OH    0:35:31.18 0:34:50.32 8:43  27        M 45-49  
763        232   Rachelle Border          F      47  Remus                  MI    0:35:00.92 0:34:51.48 8:43  7         F 45-49  
1204       233   John Soncrant            M      50  Toledo                 OH    0:34:59.17 0:34:53.86 8:43  14        M 50-54  
331        234   Tom Kolena               M      61  Toledo                 OH    0:34:59.81 0:34:54.27 8:44  2         M 60-64  
1345       235   Heidi Hammond            F      48  Findlay                OH    0:36:54.84 0:34:58.26 8:45  8         F 45-49  
1066       236   Sarah Bocik              F      36  Toledo                 OH    0:36:01.83 0:34:58.55 8:45  4         F 35-39  
1037       237   Richet Clark             F      42  Findlay                OH    0:35:06.35 0:34:58.66 8:45  5         F 40-44  
1377       238   N. Nixon                 F      9   Toledo                 OH    0:35:18.60 0:35:00.57 8:45  1         F 1- 9   
758        239   Josh Harman              M      35  Erie                   MI    0:35:57.76 0:35:03.99 8:46  27        M 35-39  
875        240   Lucas Zastrow            M      25  Toledo                 OH    0:36:33.32 0:35:04.32 8:46  11        M 25-29  
903        241   Michael Kohlhofer        M      50  Walbridge              OH    0:36:36.22 0:35:05.87 8:46  15        M 50-54  
355        242   Jared Manning            M      19  Wilton                 NH    0:35:46.13 0:35:06.92 8:47  24        M 15-19  
853        243   Justin Pestrue           M      49  Ottawa Hills           OH    0:35:26.53 0:35:07.03 8:47  28        M 45-49  
976        244   Dustin Werner            M      31  Maumee                 OH    0:36:17.55 0:35:08.65 8:47  24        M 30-34  
689        245   Michael Bell             M      46  Sylvania               OH    0:36:20.36 0:35:08.66 8:47  29        M 45-49  
873        246   Lauren Zastrow           F      24  Toledo                 OH    0:36:39.89 0:35:10.78 8:48  2         F 20-24  
312        247   Kendra Klos              F      39  Clyde                  OH    0:36:23.25 0:35:11.40 8:48  5         F 35-39  
1312       248   Nicole Renninger         F      23  Columbus               OH    0:35:49.95 0:35:12.49 8:48  3         F 20-24  
405        249   Jillian Schaefer         F      21  Sylvania               OH    0:38:38.34 0:35:13.96 8:48  4         F 20-24  
1329       250   Dan Reinhart             M      52  Lambertville           MI    0:35:57.55 0:35:15.39 8:49  16        M 50-54  
443        251   Mike Winkelman           M      53  Ida                    MI    0:36:14.84 0:35:17.48 8:49  17        M 50-54  
1333       252   Ethan Smith              M      16  Toledo                 OH    0:37:48.34 0:35:17.63 8:49  25        M 15-19  
867        253   Matthew McHugh           M      39  Sylvania               OH    0:35:45.58 0:35:18.48 8:50  28        M 35-39  
1326       254   Doug Stephens            M      47  Bowling Green          OH    0:35:35.01 0:35:18.62 8:50  30        M 45-49  
625        255   Charissa Marconi         F      46  Toledo                 OH    0:36:20.39 0:35:19.90 8:50  9         F 45-49  
265        256   Colleen Stobinski        F      27  Toledo                 OH    0:36:52.52 0:35:20.68 8:50  9         F 25-29  
1152       257   Beth Flood               F      39  Lambertville           MI    0:36:41.14 0:35:21.48 8:50  6         F 35-39  
431        258   Brett Albright           M      41  Toledo                 OH    0:36:07.61 0:35:22.22 8:51  22        M 40-44  
472        259   Jason Clark              M      39  Findlay                OH    0:35:56.25 0:35:22.24 8:51  29        M 35-39  
282        260   David Malone             M      35  Bowling Green          OH    0:38:57.90 0:35:22.28 8:51  30        M 35-39  
1378       261   A. Nixon                 F      12  Toledo                 OH    0:35:40.75 0:35:23.24 8:51  4         F 10-14  
907        262   April Boros              F      43  Oregon                 OH    0:35:55.01 0:35:23.38 8:51  6         F 40-44  
374        263   Girish Sriram            M      30  Ann Arbor              MI    0:37:24.42 0:35:26.08 8:52  25        M 30-34  
1023       264   DAVE GOFF                M      38  Toledo                 OH    0:37:07.94 0:35:26.66 8:52  31        M 35-39  
345        265   G. Madrzykowski          F      9   Maumee                 OH    0:35:28.74 0:35:28.74 8:52  2         F 1- 9   
1011       266   Emily Niedzwiecki        F      41  Toledo                 OH    0:35:54.65 0:35:29.89 8:52  7         F 40-44  
1465       267   ANASTASIA CORDRAY        F      40  Holland                OH    0:37:13.68 0:35:31.31 8:53  8         F 40-44  
919        268   Paul Rippel              M      38  Holland                OH    0:36:34.52 0:35:32.64 8:53  32        M 35-39  
1425       269   Chris Beaulieu           M      60  Maumee                 OH    0:36:05.27 0:35:32.94 8:53  3         M 60-64  
1494       270   Julie McCarthy           F      48  Perrysburg             OH    0:37:21.07 0:35:34.66 8:54  10        F 45-49  
1252       271   Kate Collier             F      31  Deshler                OH    0:37:05.46 0:35:40.40 8:55  10        F 30-34  
1255       272   Greg Cordes              M      41  Toledo                 OH    0:35:47.65 0:35:40.85 8:55  23        M 40-44  
1129       273   Tomoko Ishida            F      50  Maumee                 OH    0:36:08.44 0:35:42.34 8:56  5         F 50-54  
1253       274   Ryan Ball                M      29  Deshler                OH    0:37:07.39 0:35:42.69 8:56  12        M 25-29  
341        275   Zach Stemen              M      17  Delphos                OH    0:36:47.92 0:35:43.55 8:56  26        M 15-19  
600        276   John Williamson          M      38  Toledo                 OH    0:36:28.02 0:35:48.34 8:57  33        M 35-39  
227        277   Laurie Schoonmaker       F      53  Maumee                 OH    0:37:16.18 0:35:48.46 8:57  6         F 50-54  
1230       278   Danielle Butram          F      30  Toledo                 OH    0:36:53.76 0:35:54.01 8:59  11        F 30-34  
1368       279   Margaret Borysiak        F      59  Sylvania               OH    0:37:25.06 0:35:54.76 8:59  4         F 55-59  
620        280   Nick Wente               M      34  Bowling Green          OH    0:37:24.12 0:35:55.13 8:59  26        M 30-34  
1473       281   Caroline Hoover          F      28  Toledo                 OH    0:37:15.38 0:35:55.30 8:59  10        F 25-29  
1038       282   Foster Clark             M      43  Findlay                OH    0:39:22.66 0:35:59.23 9:00  24        M 40-44  
1164       283   Rick Hansen              M      61  Toledo                 OH    0:37:03.69 0:35:59.59 9:00  4         M 60-64  
238        284   Ryan Smith               M      33  La Salle               MI    0:38:22.49 0:35:59.85 9:00  27        M 30-34  
953        285   B. Roman                 M      10  Toledo                 OH    0:39:01.45 0:36:00.68 9:00  15        M 10-14  
1416       286   Colin Lukehart           M      31  Ottawa Hills           OH    0:36:38.85 0:36:01.51 9:00  28        M 30-34  
1361       287   Gregory Grajczyk         M      29  Maumee                 OH    0:37:02.07 0:36:01.57 9:00  13        M 25-29  
531        288   Cari Croy                F      44  Ottawa                 OH    0:36:49.13 0:36:05.18 9:01  9         F 40-44  
313        289   Doug Freeh               M      59  Castalia               OH    0:37:18.47 0:36:06.58 9:02  15        M 55-59  
349        290   Michael Tscherne         M      38  Toledo                 OH    0:36:55.88 0:36:08.05 9:02  34        M 35-39  
612        291   B. Mackowiak             M      9   Toledo                 OH    0:39:09.72 0:36:08.12 9:02  1         M 1- 9   
916        292   L. Wilson                M      9   Lambertville           MI    0:36:15.32 0:36:08.26 9:02  2         M 1- 9   
1474       293   Tiffany Akeman           F      27  Toledo                 OH    0:37:29.25 0:36:08.44 9:02  11        F 25-29  
917        294   JEFF WILSON              M      39  Lambertville           MI    0:36:15.37 0:36:08.49 9:02  35        M 35-39  
1476       295   Rick Akeman              M      46  Toledo                 OH    0:37:29.32 0:36:08.62 9:02  31        M 45-49  
368        296   Brian Morris             M      43  Findlay                OH    0:39:58.68 0:36:11.24 9:03  25        M 40-44  
990        297   Paul Zdanowicz           M      33  Sylvania               OH    0:37:09.85 0:36:12.59 9:03  29        M 30-34  
778        298   Lauren Loucks            F      21  Toledo                 OH    0:36:37.15 0:36:12.96 9:03  5         F 20-24  
860        299   Erin Klorer              F      37  Whitehouse             OH    0:36:53.66 0:36:14.61 9:04  7         F 35-39  
694        300   DUANE PERRY              M      58  Tecumseh               MI    0:36:28.00 0:36:16.72 9:04  16        M 55-59  
225        301   Asia Kamlani             F      34  Holland                OH    0:36:34.11 0:36:17.23 9:04  12        F 30-34  
742        302   Michael Diment           M      58  Sylvania               OH    0:36:51.83 0:36:19.00 9:05  17        M 55-59  
361        303   C. Lavalette             F      11  Sylvania               OH    0:37:18.17 0:36:19.51 9:05  5         F 10-14  
544        304   Renee Dyer               F      37  Coleman                MI    0:39:22.98 0:36:24.17 9:06  8         F 35-39  
1015       305   Tiffany Duran            F      39  Temperance             MI    0:36:45.97 0:36:24.47 9:06  9         F 35-39  
734        306   Nicole Clark             F      34  Adrian                 MI    0:37:38.03 0:36:24.70 9:06  13        F 30-34  
416        307   Rodney Hulbert           M      31  Sprakers               NY    0:40:07.76 0:36:25.63 9:06  30        M 30-34  
419        308   Robert Hulbert           M      39  Hagaman                NY    0:40:07.65 0:36:25.77 9:06  36        M 35-39  
905        309   Catherine Perry          F      38  Walbridge              OH    0:36:46.58 0:36:25.99 9:06  10        F 35-39  
757        310   Mark Keller              M      57  Oregon                 OH    0:36:59.83 0:36:26.70 9:07  18        M 55-59  
1118       311   Harley Dunakin           M      28  Napoleon               OH    0:40:21.10 0:36:27.72 9:07  14        M 25-29  
644        312   Kathy Asmus              F      54  Temperance             MI    0:37:14.78 0:36:27.80 9:07  7         F 50-54  
1262       313   Tony Lucarelli           M      68  Swanton                OH    0:36:45.88 0:36:28.13 9:07  3         M 65-69  
1446       314   Corbin Babcock           M      14  Holland                OH    0:40:06.59 0:36:29.87 9:07  16        M 10-14  
1206       315   Frank Kinor              M      49  Toledo                 OH    0:37:05.08 0:36:30.87 9:08  32        M 45-49  
766        316   John Nauman              M      39  Perrysburg             OH    0:37:43.08 0:36:32.07 9:08  37        M 35-39  
947        317   Joseph Pullin            M      46  Amherst                OH    0:37:17.52 0:36:34.26 9:09  33        M 45-49  
372        318   Eduardo Quintero         M      57  Holland                OH    0:37:22.43 0:36:35.70 9:09  19        M 55-59  
215        319   Jarid Grant              M      29  Maumee                 OH    0:36:58.82 0:36:35.83 9:09  15        M 25-29  
988        320   Miranda Parker           F      24  Temperance             MI    0:37:24.99 0:36:38.29 9:10  6         F 20-24  
262        321   Ryan Winkelman           M      27  Temperance             MI    0:39:39.91 0:36:38.82 9:10  16        M 25-29  
439        322   Dane Goddard             M      36  Wooster                OH    0:37:26.57 0:36:43.23 9:11  38        M 35-39  
324        323   Rebecca Bradner- Hunter  F      48  Bluffton               OH    0:37:58.17 0:36:43.33 9:11  11        F 45-49  
1058       324   kierstan swick           F      37  Sylvania               OH    0:39:41.38 0:36:43.44 9:11  11        F 35-39  
185        325   peter lavalette          M      55  Sylvania               OH    0:38:26.67 0:36:44.58 9:11  20        M 55-59  
258        326   Ashley Crawford          F      29  Toledo                 OH    0:37:29.71 0:36:45.33 9:11  12        F 25-29  
606        327   John Wisniewski          M      63  Rockwood               MI    0:39:14.07 0:36:50.01 9:13  5         M 60-64  
315        328   Ralph Taylor             M      21  Toledo                 OH    0:37:25.29 0:36:50.87 9:13  11        M 20-24  
582        329   Steve Ulinski            M      55  Elmore                 OH    0:37:28.99 0:36:53.35 9:13  21        M 55-59  
1435       330   Sarah Proshek            F      30  Toledo                 OH    0:39:06.24 0:36:55.51 9:14  14        F 30-34  
370        331   John Bachelor            M      73  Toledo                 OH    0:37:58.54 0:36:55.54 9:14  1         M 70-74  
706        332   Will Hoffer              M      48  Monroe                 MI    0:38:24.06 0:36:56.06 9:14  34        M 45-49  
819        333   L. Puffenberger          F      10  Toledo                 OH    0:40:00.43 0:36:57.09 9:14  6         F 10-14  
252        334   Luke Malone              M      24  Toledo                 OH    0:40:41.11 0:36:57.73 9:14  12        M 20-24  
1342       335   Tylar Menning            M      15  Maumee                 OH    0:37:30.05 0:36:57.91 9:14  27        M 15-19  
1019       336   James Sulier             M      38  Temperance             MI    0:40:23.76 0:36:58.13 9:15  39        M 35-39  
859        337   Sarah Speer              F      50  Swanton                OH    0:38:15.65 0:36:59.22 9:15  8         F 50-54  
340        338   Amy Keller               F      54  Ottawa Lake            MI    0:37:40.08 0:36:59.90 9:15  9         F 50-54  
1402       339   Mary Jo Bicanovsky       F      54  Sylvania               OH    0:37:29.94 0:37:01.94 9:15  10        F 50-54  
826        340   Andy Alt                 M      41  Bowling Green          OH    0:40:40.70 0:37:02.39 9:16  26        M 40-44  
509        341   Sandra McIntosh          F      41  Dublin                 OH    0:37:20.16 0:37:05.83 9:16  10        F 40-44  
794        342   Laura Craigs             F      27  Toledo                 OH    0:38:09.26 0:37:08.84 9:17  13        F 25-29  
619        343   Katherine Wente          F      31  Maumee                 OH    0:38:38.48 0:37:11.17 9:18  15        F 30-34  
298        344   catherine steele         F      15  Sylvania               OH    0:38:47.89 0:37:11.60 9:18  3         F 15-19  
662        345   Michael Crawford         M      44  Lambertville           MI    0:37:27.25 0:37:11.61 9:18  27        M 40-44  
727        346   Sydney Vandenbroek       F      14  Sylvania               OH    0:38:47.93 0:37:11.72 9:18  7         F 10-14  
1067       347   Andre Page               M      48  Toledo                 OH    0:38:46.03 0:37:13.48 9:18  35        M 45-49  
559        348   Roxann Cook              F      41  Lawrenceburg           IN    0:37:26.71 0:37:13.96 9:18  11        F 40-44  
1086       349   Richard Brown            M      61  Toledo                 OH    0:37:29.74 0:37:15.28 9:19  6         M 60-64  
1229       350   Robyn Schuller           F      57  Toledo                 OH    0:38:57.37 0:37:16.34 9:19  5         F 55-59  
406        351   Erin Schaefer            F      22  Sylvania               OH    0:40:41.68 0:37:17.37 9:19  7         F 20-24  
803        352   Johnathan Skope          M      37  Brighton               MI    0:38:57.89 0:37:18.56 9:20  40        M 35-39  
1439       353   Melissa Clarkson         F      36  Sylvania               OH    0:38:20.28 0:37:19.37 9:20  12        F 35-39  
1053       354   Lyndsy Miller            F      40  Sylvania               OH    0:37:47.40 0:37:19.74 9:20  12        F 40-44  
379        356   Owen Humphrey            M      49  New Baltimore          MI    0:37:31.09 0:37:23.55 9:21  36        M 45-49  
679        357   Mark Sarka               M      58  Niceville              FL    0:38:20.86 0:37:25.52 9:21  22        M 55-59  
529        358   Vincent Arndt            M      18  SEVILLE                OH    0:37:26.55 0:37:26.04 9:22  28        M 15-19  
208        359   Cookie Wisniewski        F      62  Adrian                 MI    0:39:08.14 0:37:26.80 9:22  1         F 60-64  
494        360   David Schwartz           M      30  Toledo                 OH    0:41:18.05 0:37:26.86 9:22  31        M 30-34  
260        361   Amanda Erd               F      33  Toledo                 OH    0:37:59.68 0:37:29.42 9:22  16        F 30-34  
647        362   McKenna Reitz            F      37  Sylvania               OH    0:40:31.17 0:37:33.20 9:23  13        F 35-39  
1195       363   Patrick Jones            M      42  Toledo                 OH    0:40:06.86 0:37:35.18 9:24  28        M 40-44  
1009       364   Kirsten Russell          F      27  Maumee                 OH    0:38:04.93 0:37:36.26 9:24  14        F 25-29  
1155       365   Aly Reed                 F      29  Toledo                 OH    0:38:59.37 0:37:39.58 9:25  15        F 25-29  
1479       366   Maleigha Watts Mortemore F      35  Toledo                 OH    0:37:56.89 0:37:39.82 9:25  14        F 35-39  
1290       367   Justin Bronkema          M      37  Temperance             MI    0:38:38.93 0:37:41.12 9:25  41        M 35-39  
1132       368   Lexie Gower              F      23  Canton                 OH    0:37:55.08 0:37:42.32 9:26  8         F 20-24  
1029       369   Lindsay Scott            F      38  Holland                OH    0:39:47.25 0:37:43.06 9:26  15        F 35-39  
535        370   Mindi Walton             F      39  Toledo                 OH    0:38:39.77 0:37:43.77 9:26  16        F 35-39  
1334       371   Devin Smith              M      16  Toledo                 OH    0:40:14.48 0:37:44.12 9:26  29        M 15-19  
973        372   Rachel Iseler            F      45  Toledo                 OH    0:38:07.20 0:37:45.25 9:26  12        F 45-49  
908        373   Jeremy Yarborogh         M      46  Gibsonburg             OH    0:38:17.18 0:37:46.64 9:27  37        M 45-49  
718        374   Michael Farrar           M      53  Perrysburg             OH    0:39:09.06 0:37:46.74 9:27  18        M 50-54  
318        375   Jilayne Michelsen        F      31  Delta                  OH    0:39:01.23 0:37:48.91 9:27  17        F 30-34  
1478       376   S. Grzecki               M      9   Sylvania               OH    0:38:16.27 0:37:49.34 9:27  4         M 1- 9   
833        377   Michael Hogan            M      39  Sterling Heights       MI    0:41:58.27 0:37:52.64 9:28  42        M 35-39  
356        378   Bailey Rufenacht         F      28  Maumee                 OH    0:38:44.72 0:37:52.72 9:28  16        F 25-29  
354        379   Haley Brown              F      27  Maumee                 OH    0:38:44.62 0:37:52.99 9:28  17        F 25-29  
989        380   Steve Parker             M      54  Lambertville           MI    0:38:40.87 0:37:54.54 9:29  19        M 50-54  
898        381   Mike Crisp               M      48  Metamora               OH    0:39:56.20 0:37:56.92 9:29  38        M 45-49  
232        382   Liam Wisniewski          M      16  Sylvania               OH    0:39:07.45 0:37:57.76 9:29  30        M 15-19  
969        383   Nicki McKenzie           F      34  Bowling Green          OH    0:38:29.92 0:37:58.95 9:30  18        F 30-34  
231        384   Jason Carmony            M      35  Toledo                 OH    0:41:42.91 0:38:02.70 9:31  43        M 35-39  
1179       385   Bradley Hesser           M      41  Sylvania               OH    0:41:27.11 0:38:06.78 9:32  29        M 40-44  
1177       386   H. Hesser                M      6   Sylvania               OH    0:41:28.01 0:38:06.95 9:32  5         M 1- 9   
979        387   Lorrie Laberdee-Nicely   F      54  Whitehouse             OH    0:42:21.09 0:38:08.24 9:32  11        F 50-54  
1260       388   Chelsey Lautzenheiser    F      23  Maumee                 OH    0:41:59.91 0:38:09.09 9:32  9         F 20-24  
1391       389   Thomas Hites             M      53  Delta                  OH    0:39:28.46 0:38:10.47 9:33  20        M 50-54  
1396       390   Jamal Owens              M      39  Toledo                 OH    0:38:23.85 0:38:12.99 9:33  44        M 35-39  
1130       391   Bill McCullough          M      48  Perrysburg             OH    0:38:56.77 0:38:13.20 9:33  39        M 45-49  
986        392   Michael Vanni            M      41  Toledo                 OH    0:41:15.78 0:38:13.55 9:33  30        M 40-44  
893        393   JEFFREY ABKE             M      41  Perrysburg             OH    0:38:53.46 0:38:15.98 9:34  31        M 40-44  
438        394   Mark Mangelinkx          M      53  Bristol                CT    0:39:13.35 0:38:16.25 9:34  21        M 50-54  
1055       395   Tegan Wood               F      29  Toledo                 OH    0:38:47.52 0:38:16.76 9:34  18        F 25-29  
1024       396   Jason Bratton            M      48  Wauseon                OH    0:38:33.91 0:38:17.57 9:34  40        M 45-49  
622        397   CHAD MC CARTHY           M      42  PERRYSBURG             OH    0:39:46.74 0:38:17.80 9:34  32        M 40-44  
1071       398   Nicole Hilsenbeck        F      44  Temperance             MI    0:39:22.14 0:38:17.89 9:34  13        F 40-44  
279        399   Alexandra Wilczynski     F      25  Toledo                 OH    0:41:50.42 0:38:19.27 9:35  19        F 25-29  
1101       400   Jennifer Romstadt        F      42  Temperance             MI    0:38:35.57 0:38:20.13 9:35  14        F 40-44  
1069       401   John Haas                M      49  Lambertville           MI    0:39:44.98 0:38:21.58 9:35  41        M 45-49  
1016       402   Mary Dodds               F      56  Petersburg             MI    0:39:31.84 0:38:22.34 9:36  6         F 55-59  
1362       403   Kathy Stewart            F      62  Lambertville           MI    0:38:36.19 0:38:22.62 9:36  2         F 60-64  
504        404   Mark Asmus               M      55  Temperance             MI    0:39:11.59 0:38:23.17 9:36  23        M 55-59  
1095       405   Tennille Darrow          F      36  Toledo                 OH    0:40:38.77 0:38:23.45 9:36  17        F 35-39  
951        406   Robert Nicely III        M      59  WHITEHOUSE             OH    0:42:37.80 0:38:24.87 9:36  24        M 55-59  
1380       407   Jim Adams                M      57  Sylvania               OH    0:38:59.07 0:38:25.70 9:36  25        M 55-59  
995        408   Danielle Van Fleet       F      42  Perrysburg             OH    0:39:35.33 0:38:27.21 9:37  15        F 40-44  
977        409   Kimberly Yenser          F      35  Holland                OH    0:39:36.29 0:38:27.97 9:37  18        F 35-39  
886        410   Brianna Cousino          F      13  Maybee                 MI    0:39:04.27 0:38:27.98 9:37  8         F 10-14  
726        411   Meghan Vandenbroek       F      18  Sylvania               OH    0:40:08.37 0:38:31.16 9:38  4         F 15-19  
1217       412   Jonathan Liabenow        M      32  Ypsilanti              MI    0:40:18.03 0:38:31.61 9:38  32        M 30-34  
717        413   Trevor Chapman           M      34  Toledo                 OH    0:39:21.52 0:38:32.55 9:38  33        M 30-34  
1186       414   Robin Scheff             F      44  Perrysburg             OH    0:38:55.22 0:38:33.96 9:38  16        F 40-44  
672        415   Andrew Long              M      35  Toledo                 OH    0:38:43.28 0:38:34.83 9:39  45        M 35-39  
480        416   B. Metzger               M      11  Whitehouse             OH    0:39:50.14 0:38:34.84 9:39  17        M 10-14  
1045       417   Jane Hahn                F      36  Huron                  OH    0:38:51.33 0:38:37.59 9:39  19        F 35-39  
334        418   Douglas Pennington       M      24  Oak Harbor             OH    0:39:00.12 0:38:37.82 9:39  13        M 20-24  
291        419   Michael Corser           M      45  Holgate                OH    0:40:17.57 0:38:38.06 9:40  42        M 45-49  
209        420   Anthony Pluck            M      33  Whitmore Lake          MI    0:41:08.01 0:38:38.66 9:40  34        M 30-34  
1484       421   Jennifer Thomas          F      46  Monclova               OH    0:40:59.59 0:38:39.55 9:40  13        F 45-49  
1203       422   Bonnie Baumann           F      43  Toledo                 OH    0:39:55.07 0:38:40.59 9:40  17        F 40-44  
1412       423   Karen Rodriguez          F      55  Archbold               OH    0:40:11.08 0:38:41.23 9:40  7         F 55-59  
897        424   Tina Miller              F      39  Perrysburg             OH    0:39:25.79 0:38:41.45 9:40  20        F 35-39  
186        425   Brithany Pawloski        F      38  Toledo                 OH    0:38:53.87 0:38:42.14 9:41  21        F 35-39  
1128       426   Katsumi Ishida           M      59  Maumee                 OH    0:39:10.68 0:38:43.98 9:41  26        M 55-59  
709        427   Archie Caldwell          M      44  Toledo                 OH    0:41:52.94 0:38:45.06 9:41  33        M 40-44  
1395       428   Susan Ruff               F      52  Toledo                 OH    0:38:56.24 0:38:45.51 9:41  12        F 50-54  
525        429   Benjamin Siatkosky       M      14  Lima                   OH    0:39:50.19 0:38:45.66 9:41  18        M 10-14  
767        430   Jack Meach               M      29  Sylvania               OH    0:42:08.00 0:38:47.31 9:42  17        M 25-29  
1189       432   Chad Huntebrinker        M      37  Sylvania               OH    0:42:09.34 0:38:50.54 9:43  46        M 35-39  
1351       433   Melissa Johnston         F      52  Findlay                OH    0:40:24.78 0:38:50.99 9:43  13        F 50-54  
1301       434   Jason Kaczor             M      34  Strongsville           OH    0:40:49.58 0:38:51.86 9:43  35        M 30-34  
1044       435   Alexa Nasonti            F      32  Bellevue               OH    0:39:09.43 0:38:54.90 9:44  19        F 30-34  
378        436   Lesley Crites            F      34  Lima                   OH    0:40:08.85 0:38:59.53 9:45  20        F 30-34  
1335       437   Suzy Green               F      43  Painesville            OH    0:39:16.11 0:39:00.17 9:45  18        F 40-44  
710        438   Mallory Caldwell         F      14  Toledo                 OH    0:41:49.54 0:39:00.95 9:45  9         F 10-14  
523        439   Scott Siatkosky          M      50  Lima                   OH    0:40:05.72 0:39:02.36 9:46  22        M 50-54  
602        440   Elizabeth Dickheiser     F      35  Maumee                 OH    0:42:54.64 0:39:03.65 9:46  22        F 35-39  
901        441   L. Steep                 M      12  Northwood              OH    0:40:31.28 0:39:04.10 9:46  19        M 10-14  
1355       442   Christopher Peiffer      M      45  Sylvania               OH    0:39:29.21 0:39:05.60 9:46  43        M 45-49  
1250       443   Lauri Cooper             F      48  Toledo                 OH    0:39:29.13 0:39:06.02 9:47  14        F 45-49  
1491       444   Ryo Kitamura             M      43  Perrysburg             OH    0:42:56.84 0:39:06.46 9:47  34        M 40-44  
1040       445   Lindsay Hickman          F      26  Toledo                 OH    0:40:39.47 0:39:06.52 9:47  20        F 25-29  
975        446   R. Heath                 F      10  Waterville             OH    0:41:01.12 0:39:07.23 9:47  10        F 10-14  
304        447   Michael Mondragon        M      32  Toledo                 OH    0:42:25.81 0:39:08.23 9:47  36        M 30-34  
959        448   Jordan Rofkar            M      38  Sylvania               OH    0:42:50.50 0:39:08.26 9:47  47        M 35-39  
493        449   Claire Hoover            F      30  Bowling Green          OH    0:40:55.12 0:39:10.31 9:48  21        F 30-34  
1495       450   Brian Wallace            M      53  Westerville            OH    0:40:07.37 0:39:12.14 9:48  23        M 50-54  
594        451   Kimberly Hasley          F      49  Gregory                MI    0:39:54.08 0:39:13.44 9:48  15        F 45-49  
569        452   Joseph Savalle           M      52  South Lyon             MI    0:39:53.77 0:39:13.48 9:48  24        M 50-54  
537        453   carol miller             F      51  Leipsic                OH    0:39:59.16 0:39:14.37 9:49  14        F 50-54  
1167       454   Gregory Boots            M      60  Lyons                  OH    0:40:31.74 0:39:14.47 9:49  7         M 60-64  
1175       455   William Antoszewski      M      56  Whitehouse             OH    0:41:06.69 0:39:18.55 9:50  27        M 55-59  
460        456   Annette Tietje           F      57  Deshler                OH    0:39:42.58 0:39:19.66 9:50  8         F 55-59  
927        457   Heather Klatt            F      28  Oregon                 OH    0:40:27.06 0:39:20.48 9:50  21        F 25-29  
380        458   Stacy Barnes             F      45  Lima                   OH    0:40:34.96 0:39:24.92 9:51  16        F 45-49  
1056       459   Erin Scantlen            F      31  Mark Center            OH    0:41:14.54 0:39:25.56 9:51  22        F 30-34  
1088       460   Wendy Wexler             F      53  Sylvania               OH    0:42:09.07 0:39:26.28 9:52  15        F 50-54  
1213       461   Mike Arbinger            M      39  Oregon                 OH    0:40:40.41 0:39:26.47 9:52  48        M 35-39  
352        462   Yashodhan Kotnis         M      40  Maumee                 OH    0:40:50.53 0:39:27.33 9:52  35        M 40-44  
277        463   Karly Turner             F      18  Bay Village            OH    0:42:54.04 0:39:30.22 9:53  5         F 15-19  
1076       464   Melanie Lager            F      55  Toledo                 OH    0:40:28.95 0:39:31.92 9:53  9         F 55-59  
300        465   Lauren Salem             F      19  North Ridgeville       OH    0:43:00.18 0:39:36.50 9:54  6         F 15-19  
928        466   Sarah Trusz              F      28  Toledo                 OH    0:40:42.62 0:39:36.51 9:54  22        F 25-29  
1266       467   Stacy Wright             F      45  Toledo                 OH    0:40:28.85 0:39:39.61 9:55  17        F 45-49  
363        468   Jules Castelvetere       F      35  Macomb                 MI    0:42:06.76 0:39:41.02 9:55  23        F 35-39  
858        469   Niki Griffin             F      36  Swanton                OH    0:40:22.99 0:39:44.49 9:56  24        F 35-39  
578        470   Rob Simon                M      58  Toledo                 OH    0:41:05.87 0:39:47.54 9:57  28        M 55-59  
1307       471   Pattie Fowler            F      53  Bryan                  OH    0:41:35.83 0:39:47.66 9:57  16        F 50-54  
536        472   Renee Small              F      50  Toledo                 OH    0:41:07.65 0:39:49.82 9:57  17        F 50-54  
904        473   Amy Hankins              F      40  Waterville             OH    0:40:12.45 0:39:51.17 9:58  19        F 40-44  
233        474   Jennifer Bobowski        F      49  Macomb                 MI    0:40:32.29 0:39:51.78 9:58  18        F 45-49  
1042       475   Kurt Bruderly            M      38  Perrysburg             OH    0:43:28.38 0:39:56.88 9:59  49        M 35-39  
296        476   Nicole Hill              F      38  Clyde                  OH    0:42:13.79 0:39:59.02 10:00 25        F 35-39  
743        477   Darlynn Huntermark       F      54  Perrysburg             OH    0:41:37.17 0:40:00.11 10:00 18        F 50-54  
328        478   David Koester            M      72  Toledo                 OH    0:41:15.88 0:40:03.07 10:01 2         M 70-74  
1138       479   Nicholas Hendrickson     M      28  Perrysburg             OH    0:42:53.48 0:40:03.73 10:01 18        M 25-29  
295        480   Adam Wott                M      38  Clyde                  OH    0:42:14.25 0:40:04.00 10:01 50        M 35-39  
1305       481   Peg Anderson             F      59  Bryan                  OH    0:41:48.91 0:40:04.75 10:01 10        F 55-59  
1099       482   Caitlin Heinze           F      16  Toledo                 OH    0:42:01.73 0:40:06.07 10:02 7         F 15-19  
1100       483   Delaney Heinze           F      13  Toledo                 OH    0:42:02.07 0:40:06.41 10:02 11        F 10-14  
891        484   Alicia Colombaro         F      40  Oregon                 OH    0:43:54.58 0:40:06.46 10:02 20        F 40-44  
890        485   Brad Dayton              M      44  Oregon                 OH    0:43:54.45 0:40:06.60 10:02 36        M 40-44  
693        486   Matthew Hammond          M      50  Blacklick              OH    0:42:38.08 0:40:07.94 10:02 25        M 50-54  
592        487   Bob Moore                M      36  Perrysburg             OH    0:40:27.18 0:40:08.39 10:02 51        M 35-39  
1125       488   Emily Begin              F      31  Oregon                 OH    0:42:24.11 0:40:08.55 10:02 23        F 30-34  
591        489   R. Moore                 M      8   Perrysburg             OH    0:40:27.55 0:40:08.69 10:02 7         M 1- 9   
1068       490   Dan Schad                M      40  Toledo                 OH    0:43:50.85 0:40:09.26 10:02 37        M 40-44  
1367       491   Karen Borysiak           F      30  Wauseon                OH    0:41:41.50 0:40:10.18 10:03 24        F 30-34  
455        492   Sierra Perry             F      23  Oregon                 OH    0:41:27.37 0:40:11.12 10:03 10        F 20-24  
884        493   Sue Orwig                F      43  Toledo                 OH    0:42:10.15 0:40:11.89 10:03 21        F 40-44  
266        494   Chester Stobinski        M      28  Toledo                 OH    0:41:49.03 0:40:17.67 10:04 19        M 25-29  
1340       495   Natalie Burkheiser       F      17  Deerfield              MI    0:42:23.58 0:40:17.67 10:04 8         F 15-19  
492        496   Staci Bella              F      47  Perrysburg             OH    0:43:45.02 0:40:19.35 10:05 19        F 45-49  
750        497   Mike Beutel              M      53  Sylvania               OH    0:43:19.96 0:40:19.50 10:05 26        M 50-54  
1050       498   Bryan Dickman            M      29  Perrysburg             OH    0:43:34.80 0:40:20.80 10:05 20        M 25-29  
518        499   David Sellards           M      41  Paintsville            KY    0:41:24.72 0:40:22.78 10:06 38        M 40-44  
1238       500   Cory McKenzie            M      48  Sylvania               OH    0:40:47.15 0:40:23.43 10:06 44        M 45-49  
762        501   S. Owen                  M      10  Sylvania               OH    0:42:57.72 0:40:23.68 10:06 20        M 10-14  
1239       502   Lisa Mack                F      46  Toledo                 OH    0:40:47.33 0:40:24.09 10:06 20        F 45-49  
661        503   Chris Meyer              M      28  Toledo                 OH    0:40:46.64 0:40:27.69 10:07 21        M 25-29  
660        504   Sarah Sneider            F      28  Westerville            OH    0:40:46.66 0:40:27.70 10:07 23        F 25-29  
333        505   Sarah Grover             F      35  Elmore                 OH    0:40:39.78 0:40:27.90 10:07 26        F 35-39  
476        506   Stephanie Zachrich       F      46  New Bavaria            OH    0:41:07.38 0:40:30.39 10:08 21        F 45-49  
776        507   Jim Emmert               M      48  Perrysburg             OH    0:40:59.12 0:40:30.52 10:08 45        M 45-49  
1370       508   John Stacy               M      51  Toledo                 OH    0:41:39.06 0:40:31.52 10:08 27        M 50-54  
1409       509   Steve Overholser         M      57  Whitehouse             OH    0:41:48.49 0:40:32.85 10:08 29        M 55-59  
1126       510   Brittany Rutkowski       F      29  Sylvania               OH    0:42:48.70 0:40:32.87 10:08 24        F 25-29  
1115       511   Linsey Bechstein         F      39  Lambertville           MI    0:42:09.81 0:40:33.29 10:08 27        F 35-39  
1160       512   Nicole Cherry            F      36  Toledo                 OH    0:42:58.17 0:40:34.99 10:09 28        F 35-39  
1449       513   Ben Keilholz             M      23  Oregon                 OH    0:41:58.76 0:40:35.72 10:09 14        M 20-24  
1114       514   Gary Moore               M      44  Lambertville           MI    0:42:09.84 0:40:36.00 10:09 39        M 40-44  
966        515   Brooke Thabit            F      29  Toledo                 OH    0:41:02.68 0:40:36.25 10:09 25        F 25-29  
857        516   Tiffany Hood             F      38  Swanton                OH    0:41:16.16 0:40:36.32 10:09 29        F 35-39  
596        517   Sharon McQueary          F      41  Oregon                 OH    0:40:44.16 0:40:37.44 10:09 22        F 40-44  
1218       518   Christopher James        M      34  Gibsonburg             OH    0:42:29.23 0:40:39.26 10:10 37        M 30-34  
1488       519   Mandy Paule              F      41  Perrysburg             OH    0:41:17.00 0:40:40.93 10:10 23        F 40-44  
1408       520   Dawn Dupler              F      49  Whitehouse             OH    0:41:56.20 0:40:40.99 10:10 22        F 45-49  
863        521   Steve Lorenz             M      40  Toledo                 OH    0:42:22.63 0:40:41.06 10:10 40        M 40-44  
512        522   Melanie Dusseau-Ray      F      46  Toledo                 OH    0:41:46.12 0:40:41.68 10:10 23        F 45-49  
1257       523   Thomas Wiles             M      76  Perrysburg             OH    0:41:20.94 0:40:41.92 10:10 1         M 75-99  
1202       524   Phil Baumann             M      46  Toledo                 OH    0:41:58.04 0:40:42.40 10:11 46        M 45-49  
574        525   Sue Hohenbrink           F      58  Ottawa                 OH    0:41:27.46 0:40:43.25 10:11 11        F 55-59  
1427       526   Jean Beaulieu            F      59  Maumee                 OH    0:41:14.95 0:40:43.46 10:11 12        F 55-59  
741        527   Jackie Fiordalisi        F      41  Bowling Green          OH    0:41:19.31 0:40:43.72 10:11 24        F 40-44  
1463       528   Rick White               M      59  Perrysburg             OH    0:41:57.34 0:40:46.70 10:12 30        M 55-59  
343        529   Megan Strausbaugh        F      32  Defiance               OH    0:43:08.84 0:40:46.76 10:12 25        F 30-34  
1464       530   Kimli White              F      58  Perrysburg             OH    0:41:57.87 0:40:47.18 10:12 13        F 55-59  
836        531   Jessica Ehrsam           F      26  Toledo                 OH    0:42:20.88 0:40:53.79 10:13 26        F 25-29  
297        532   Johnny Wilburn           M      21  Toledo                 OH    0:42:21.13 0:40:54.09 10:14 15        M 20-24  
381        533   penny shreve             F      43  Holgate                OH    0:42:50.61 0:40:55.31 10:14 25        F 40-44  
1154       534   alicia reed              F      29  Monroe                 MI    0:42:15.69 0:40:56.49 10:14 27        F 25-29  
900        535   Joe Crisp                M      21  Metamora               OH    0:43:01.94 0:41:02.11 10:16 16        M 20-24  
749        536   Kate Beutel              F      52  Sylvania               OH    0:44:06.91 0:41:04.87 10:16 19        F 50-54  
688        537   Tyler Sommers            M      34  Wauseon                OH    0:44:24.56 0:41:08.10 10:17 38        M 30-34  
590        538   Angela Ritzer            F      38  Johnstown              OH    0:41:48.84 0:41:08.28 10:17 30        F 35-39  
687        539   Jodi Sommers             F      34  Wauseon                OH    0:44:24.65 0:41:08.35 10:17 26        F 30-34  
889        540   Jerrod Parsell           M      33  Weston                 OH    0:45:00.36 0:41:12.28 10:18 39        M 30-34  
659        541   Ryan Branum              M      45  Bowling Green          OH    0:41:45.51 0:41:13.63 10:18 47        M 45-49  
1226       542   Dawn Weideman            F      57  Toledo                 OH    0:41:38.46 0:41:14.91 10:19 14        F 55-59  
768        543   Ted Stone                M      62  Toledo                 OH    0:42:19.30 0:41:17.16 10:19 8         M 60-64  
1176       544   Laura Oehlers            F      50  Lambertville           MI    0:41:50.51 0:41:17.48 10:19 20        F 50-54  
404        545   Brett Weiler             M      46  Macomb                 MI    0:43:35.59 0:41:17.99 10:19 48        M 45-49  
360        546   Eric Haney               M      47  Maumee                 OH    0:42:19.97 0:41:18.69 10:20 49        M 45-49  
674        547   Toby Brewer              M      16  Toledo                 OH    0:41:31.46 0:41:21.59 10:20 31        M 15-19  
1291       548   Jessica Bronkema         F      34  Temperance             MI    0:42:19.57 0:41:21.67 10:20 27        F 30-34  
1116       549   Jeanette Utter           F      47  Toledo                 OH    0:42:15.65 0:41:24.97 10:21 24        F 45-49  
465        550   Jessica Evers            F      37  Saint Marys            OH    0:43:10.63 0:41:26.64 10:22 31        F 35-39  
430        551   Deena Wilson             F      40  Mendon                 OH    0:43:11.26 0:41:27.04 10:22 26        F 40-44  
1225       552   Brandee Burns            F      29  Swanton                OH    0:44:01.27 0:41:28.51 10:22 28        F 25-29  
234        553   Natalie Bobowski         F      19  Macomb                 MI    0:42:09.70 0:41:28.91 10:22 9         F 15-19  
637        554   Lisa Giaimo              F      55  Rossford               OH    0:42:42.95 0:41:31.47 10:23 15        F 55-59  
874        555   Roger Evans              M      52  Oregon                 OH    0:42:59.75 0:41:33.07 10:23 28        M 50-54  
470        556   Ed Quilter               M      64  Cape Coral             FL    0:42:16.98 0:41:33.78 10:23 9         M 60-64  
309        557   Sharon Mangelinkx        F      45  Bristol                CT    0:42:32.94 0:41:33.84 10:23 25        F 45-49  
1036       558   William Stennett         M      46  Sylvania               OH    0:42:53.94 0:41:34.04 10:24 50        M 45-49  
1035       559   Erin Black               F      43  Sylvania               OH    0:42:53.86 0:41:34.10 10:24 27        F 40-44  
1190       560   Michelle Del Toro        F      45  Gibsonburg             OH    0:42:04.01 0:41:34.78 10:24 26        F 45-49  
556        561   Brandy Mansfield         F      31  Defiance               OH    0:44:03.87 0:41:36.15 10:24 28        F 30-34  
842        562   Sean Wisniewski          M      41  Sylvania               OH    0:42:46.39 0:41:36.46 10:24 41        M 40-44  
1098       563   Rebecca Heinze           F      43  Toledo                 OH    0:43:33.50 0:41:36.59 10:24 28        F 40-44  
585        564   Dave Schultz             M      54  Custar                 OH    0:42:18.59 0:41:36.84 10:24 29        M 50-54  
942        565   Bill Tapper              M      61  Toledo                 OH    0:42:28.20 0:41:36.94 10:24 10        M 60-64  
1231       566   Anonymous Participant    F      26                               0:42:40.98 0:41:37.07 10:24 29        F 25-29  
843        567   Allisan Wisniewski       F      38  Sylvania               OH    0:42:48.12 0:41:38.26 10:25 32        F 35-39  
1417       568   Cherise Lukehart         F      29  Ottawa Hills           OH    0:42:42.93 0:41:39.12 10:25 30        F 25-29  
824        569   Samantha Szczechowski    F      14  Monclova               OH    0:43:42.98 0:41:39.80 10:25 12        F 10-14  
1122       570   Emilio Duran             M      25  Oregon                 OH    0:44:08.68 0:41:40.24 10:25 22        M 25-29  
823        571   Charles Szczechowski     M      43  Monclova               OH    0:43:44.38 0:41:40.93 10:25 42        M 40-44  
802        572   Michael Renders          M      38  Carleton               MI    0:43:21.16 0:41:41.18 10:25 52        M 35-39  
327        573   Cortney Gharib           F      36  Toledo                 OH    0:42:02.66 0:41:44.15 10:26 33        F 35-39  
1352       574   Alyciana Sistos          F      16  Oregon                 OH    0:45:20.38 0:41:44.41 10:26 10        F 15-19  
761        575   Nicki Owen               F      16  Sylvania               OH    0:44:19.16 0:41:44.54 10:26 11        F 15-19  
729        576   Krista Thomas            F      30  Maumee                 OH    0:44:51.73 0:41:45.02 10:26 29        F 30-34  
503        577   Tammy Vreeman            F      48  Kalamazoo              MI    0:43:07.14 0:41:45.36 10:26 27        F 45-49  
289        578   Jessica Bollin Smith     F      34  Perrysburg             OH    0:45:22.73 0:41:47.15 10:27 30        F 30-34  
680        579   Caitlyn Gore             F      26  Lambertville           MI    0:42:37.20 0:41:49.42 10:27 31        F 25-29  
885        580   Rachelle Cousino         F      41  Maybee                 MI    0:42:26.29 0:41:49.63 10:27 29        F 40-44  
1403       581   Z. Sturdevant            M      11  ToledoToledo           OH    0:41:53.89 0:41:52.62 10:28 21        M 10-14  
449        582   Marcus Amador            M      16  Leipsic                OH    0:41:54.63 0:41:53.29 10:28 32        M 15-19  
1078       583   Courtney Hollister       F      32  Maumee                 OH    0:42:35.10 0:41:55.68 10:29 31        F 30-34  
184        584   Babar Stelzer            M      50  Toledo                 OH    0:45:57.06 0:41:56.26 10:29 30        M 50-54  
1183       585   Rachel Neff              F      34  Perrysburg             OH    0:43:50.74 0:41:56.89 10:29 32        F 30-34  
1201       586   LARRY WHITAKER           M      69  PERRYSBURG             OH    0:42:37.95 0:41:57.04 10:29 4         M 65-69  
733        587   Joy Johnson              F      39  Addison                MI    0:43:12.30 0:41:58.67 10:30 34        F 35-39  
1113       588   Kristi Leigh Davis       F      37  Waterville             OH    0:43:15.20 0:42:02.23 10:31 35        F 35-39  
631        589   Laurie Mahler            F      51  Oregon                 OH    0:44:45.02 0:42:02.66 10:31 21        F 50-54  
1236       590   Laura Genalo             F      28  Toledo                 OH    0:45:46.28 0:42:05.19 10:31 32        F 25-29  
1173       591   Rachel Hill              F      35  Perrysburg             OH    0:43:53.43 0:42:05.73 10:31 36        F 35-39  
1222       592   Linda Hordak Neeb        F      59  Toledo                 OH    0:43:41.41 0:42:06.27 10:32 16        F 55-59  
1007       594   Joe Murcko               M      36  Defiance               OH    0:45:40.79 0:42:08.20 10:32 53        M 35-39  
613        595   kelsie cherry            F      16  Perrysburg             OH    0:43:32.16 0:42:08.51 10:32 12        F 15-19  
808        596   Jamie Hallock            F      35  Toledo                 OH    0:43:27.65 0:42:10.47 10:33 37        F 35-39  
1124       597   Steve Piechorowski       M      51  Toledo                 OH    0:44:52.41 0:42:11.72 10:33 31        M 50-54  
1420       598   Calley Clymer            F      22  Bluffton               OH    0:43:15.31 0:42:11.86 10:33 11        F 20-24  
1093       599   Jason Hamman             M      38  Northwood              OH    0:44:46.87 0:42:14.02 10:34 54        M 35-39  
1369       600   Jennifer Applegate       F      41  Bowling Green          OH    0:45:36.86 0:42:15.12 10:34 30        F 40-44  
777        601   Suzanne Loucks           F      55  Toledo                 OH    0:42:40.52 0:42:16.47 10:34 17        F 55-59  
1017       602   Catherine Dodds          F      22  Petersburg             MI    0:43:27.18 0:42:17.95 10:34 12        F 20-24  
487        603   LARRY YODER              M      57  Millersburg            OH    0:43:07.06 0:42:19.74 10:35 31        M 55-59  
818        604   Lendrick Mitchell        M      49  Toledo                 OH    0:46:03.27 0:42:24.12 10:36 51        M 45-49  
755        605   Marisella Whitmore       F      25  Oregon                 OH    0:44:27.62 0:42:24.40 10:36 33        F 25-29  
751        606   Jill DeMoss              F      37  Gibsonburg             OH    0:44:23.03 0:42:25.04 10:36 38        F 35-39  
414        607   Sara Jensen              F      33  Perrysburg             OH    0:42:52.54 0:42:26.31 10:37 33        F 30-34  
1237       608   Betty Erwin              F      62  Port Clinton           OH    0:42:39.60 0:42:28.61 10:37 3         F 60-64  
1242       609   Christina Jackson        F      33  MAUMEE                 OH    0:42:56.62 0:42:28.94 10:37 34        F 30-34  
580        610   Kelly Ulinski            F      54  Elmore                 OH    0:43:06.50 0:42:29.79 10:37 22        F 50-54  
299        611   Megan Warner             F      35  Perrysburg             OH    0:44:08.78 0:42:29.84 10:37 39        F 35-39  
1241       612   Jodi Harding             F      35  Maumee                 OH    0:42:57.66 0:42:30.64 10:38 40        F 35-39  
1344       613   Ursula Krisjanis         F      30  Toledo                 OH    0:46:03.85 0:42:31.57 10:38 35        F 30-34  
489        614   Kim Priestap             F      52  Mio                    MI    0:42:54.47 0:42:33.63 10:38 23        F 50-54  
629        615   Kelly Murphy             F      36  Toledo                 OH    0:45:18.91 0:42:35.17 10:39 41        F 35-39  
877        616   Allison Parton           F      25  Toledo                 OH    0:43:40.04 0:42:39.21 10:40 34        F 25-29  
267        617   MICHELLE LAWRENCE        F      33  Toledo                 OH    0:46:40.59 0:42:39.83 10:40 36        F 30-34  
624        618   Julio Rodriguez          M      47  Maumee                 OH    0:43:11.59 0:42:41.48 10:40 52        M 45-49  
921        619   Rachel Denolf            F      34  Toledo                 OH    0:43:12.53 0:42:43.76 10:41 37        F 30-34  
920        620   Anna Wickline            F      26  Perrysburg             OH    0:43:13.17 0:42:45.68 10:41 35        F 25-29  
892        621   Benjamin Szirony         M      22  Toledo                 OH    0:45:27.09 0:42:49.34 10:42 17        M 20-24  
235        622   Laura Bueter             F      44  Toledo                 OH    0:45:03.84 0:42:50.10 10:43 31        F 40-44  
1174       623   Janis Clay               F      62  Toledo                 OH    0:44:13.23 0:42:53.89 10:43 4         F 60-64  
1324       624   Cambell Keller           F      13  Toledo                 OH    0:44:56.92 0:42:54.18 10:44 13        F 10-14  
825        625   S. Alt                   M      12  Bowling Green          OH    0:46:34.75 0:42:55.14 10:44 22        M 10-14  
1325       626   Gerald Keller            M      51  ToledoToledo           OH    0:44:59.63 0:42:55.79 10:44 32        M 50-54  
696        627   Alexa Farley             F      41  Perrysburg             OH    0:44:23.00 0:42:56.10 10:44 32        F 40-44  
879        628   Kevin O'Regan            M      56  Perrysburg             OH    0:43:43.10 0:42:57.56 10:44 32        M 55-59  
1432       629   Andrea Loch              F      36  Toledo                 OH    0:43:22.57 0:43:00.93 10:45 42        F 35-39  
205        630   Richard Torres           M      40  Perrysburg             OH    0:44:16.99 0:43:02.93 10:46 43        M 40-44  
202        631   Shannon Torres           F      40  Perrysburg             OH    0:44:17.42 0:43:04.29 10:46 33        F 40-44  
1443       632   Bricen Babcock           M      17  Holland                OH    0:46:42.26 0:43:04.74 10:46 33        M 15-19  
1376       633   Jeremy Nixon             M      45  Toledo                 OH    0:43:24.85 0:43:04.97 10:46 53        M 45-49  
1445       634   Abe Babcock              M      41  Holland                OH    0:46:42.41 0:43:05.78 10:46 44        M 40-44  
1371       635   TJ Marcotte              M      35  Sylvania               OH    0:44:42.79 0:43:08.41 10:47 55        M 35-39  
1393       636   Nicole Mattek            F      33  Toledo                 OH    0:46:08.43 0:43:10.15 10:48 38        F 30-34  
1394       637   Liz Hicks                F      33  Adrian                 MI    0:46:08.42 0:43:10.68 10:48 39        F 30-34  
739        638   Sherry Lindow            F      38  Woodville              OH    0:43:46.55 0:43:10.79 10:48 43        F 35-39  
514        639   Allison Robinson         F      35  Malinta                OH    0:44:58.35 0:43:11.85 10:48 44        F 35-39  
499        640   Rachel Albright          F      41  Toledo                 OH    0:43:57.85 0:43:12.55 10:48 34        F 40-44  
1314       641   ReAnnen Roth             F      39  Temperance             MI    0:44:32.44 0:43:13.64 10:48 45        F 35-39  
918        642   Linda Wilson             F      64  Lambertville           MI    0:43:43.24 0:43:18.30 10:50 5         F 60-64  
1497       643   Ann Marie Wallace        F      42  Westerville            OH    0:44:14.68 0:43:18.95 10:50 35        F 40-44  
1123       644   Jenn Piechorowski        F      43  Toledo                 OH    0:46:01.04 0:43:20.53 10:50 36        F 40-44  
1486       645   Cindy Zilles             F      43  Perrysburg             OH    0:44:01.79 0:43:25.13 10:51 37        F 40-44  
1102       646   Leonard Markley          M      34  Toledo                 OH    0:45:31.52 0:43:26.70 10:52 40        M 30-34  
517        647   Clark Rhoades            M      48  La Salle               MI    0:44:44.46 0:43:28.78 10:52 54        M 45-49  
961        648   Katie Hempel             F      23  Ida                    MI    0:45:33.82 0:43:29.64 10:52 13        F 20-24  
1475       649   Lisa Akeman              F      47  Toledo                 OH    0:44:51.81 0:43:30.25 10:53 28        F 45-49  
657        650   Kevin Scheuerman         M      40  Mason                  OH    0:46:52.88 0:43:33.09 10:53 45        M 40-44  
998        651   Bethany Lopez            F      37  Walbridge              OH    0:46:42.74 0:43:33.83 10:53 46        F 35-39  
412        652   Joe Bejin                M      21  Grosse Pointe          MI    0:45:01.96 0:43:36.67 10:54 18        M 20-24  
781        653   Ondrej Talanda           M      34  Sylvania               OH    0:46:42.88 0:43:37.14 10:54 41        M 30-34  
780        654   Anita Tamirisa           F      39  Sylvania               OH    0:46:42.88 0:43:38.29 10:55 47        F 35-39  
1153       655   Rick Flood               M      43  Lambertville           MI    0:44:59.24 0:43:39.61 10:55 46        M 40-44  
1199       656   Betsy Sharpe             F      44  Bowling Green          OH    0:45:49.33 0:43:41.27 10:55 38        F 40-44  
913        657   Kelly Rister             F      46  Toledo                 OH    0:44:31.46 0:43:41.45 10:55 29        F 45-49  
760        658   Tom Owen                 M      47  Sylvania               OH    0:46:19.61 0:43:42.64 10:56 55        M 45-49  
191        659   Chris Walker             M      43  Bryan                  OH    0:49:14.04 0:43:44.86 10:56 47        M 40-44  
263        660   Brittany Smith           F      30  Akron                  OH    0:47:08.29 0:43:45.88 10:56 40        F 30-34  
413        661   Andrew Rinaldi           M      33  Perrysburg             OH    0:44:05.10 0:43:49.10 10:57 42        M 30-34  
479        662   Kristin Metzger          F      38  Whitehouse             OH    0:45:06.33 0:43:50.79 10:58 48        F 35-39  
1043       663   Jessica Kozak            F      35  toledo                 OH    0:47:21.49 0:43:51.23 10:58 49        F 35-39  
310        664   Stephanie Buckenmeyer    F      33  Whitehouse             OH    0:45:05.92 0:43:51.33 10:58 41        F 30-34  
206        665   Jason Burks              M      46  Toledo                 OH    0:44:44.94 0:43:52.70 10:58 56        M 45-49  
420        666   Shelley Hall             F      37  Whitehouse             OH    0:45:10.07 0:43:53.34 10:58 50        F 35-39  
538        667   Debra Gallagher          F      64  Millbury               OH    0:45:39.84 0:43:54.44 10:59 6         F 60-64  
929        668   Brian Molnar             M      39  Pemberville            OH    0:45:11.70 0:43:55.08 10:59 56        M 35-39  
641        669   Doug Stack               M      51  Waterville             OH    0:45:37.31 0:43:55.52 10:59 33        M 50-54  
547        670   Steven Davis             M      33  Toledo                 OH    0:44:43.13 0:43:55.79 10:59 43        M 30-34  
548        671   J. Davis                 M      12  Toledo                 OH    0:44:43.38 0:43:55.95 10:59 23        M 10-14  
546        672   Jonathan Earle           M      36  Oregon                 OH    0:44:45.97 0:43:56.39 10:59 57        M 35-39  
1047       673   Kim Rettig               F      41  Hamler                 OH    0:46:55.96 0:44:01.47 11:00 39        F 40-44  
358        674   Cindy Russeau            F      53  Toledo                 OH    0:47:55.93 0:44:01.47 11:00 24        F 50-54  
1364       675   Paula Apostolou          F      39  Perrysburg             OH    0:49:07.54 0:44:06.80 11:02 51        F 35-39  
1060       676   Tammy Davis              F      39  Liberty Center         OH    0:47:01.61 0:44:06.82 11:02 52        F 35-39  
188        677   Melinda Trejo            F      41  Fremont                OH    0:46:38.55 0:44:07.68 11:02 40        F 40-44  
424        678   Paula Bejin              F      51  Grosse Pointe          MI    0:45:37.36 0:44:11.16 11:03 25        F 50-54  
1492       679   M. Kitamura              F      12  Perrysburg             OH    0:48:01.64 0:44:11.63 11:03 14        F 10-14  
564        680   Julie Dedene             F      30  Sterling Heights       MI    0:46:28.96 0:44:13.39 11:03 42        F 30-34  
393        681   Lynne Huffman            F      57  Perrysburg             OH    0:45:41.83 0:44:13.93 11:03 18        F 55-59  
502        682   Michelle Brinklow        F      37  Bailieboro             ON    0:44:15.51 0:44:14.12 11:04 53        F 35-39  
1223       683   Bill Sanford             M      65  Sylvania               OH    0:45:27.54 0:44:14.58 11:04 5         M 65-69  
640        684   Michael Bruno            M      62  Sylvania               OH    0:46:13.69 0:44:14.66 11:04 11        M 60-64  
1490       685   Yuko Kitamura            F      44  Perrysburg             OH    0:48:06.17 0:44:16.55 11:04 41        F 40-44  
775        686   Esther Emmert            F      59  Perrysburg             OH    0:44:48.46 0:44:18.04 11:05 19        F 55-59  
392        687   Beth Utz                 F      45  Bowling Green          OH    0:45:46.53 0:44:19.16 11:05 30        F 45-49  
344        688   Stan Strausbaugh         M      30  Defiance               OH    0:46:42.17 0:44:19.39 11:05 44        M 30-34  
985        689   Summer Hardman Vanni     F      42  Toledo                 OH    0:47:25.74 0:44:22.35 11:06 42        F 40-44  
221        690   Stacey Watson            F      34  Monclova               OH    0:45:15.11 0:44:23.74 11:06 43        F 30-34  
441        691   Carrie White             F      51  Perrysburg             OH    0:47:29.86 0:44:27.06 11:07 26        F 50-54  
1216       692   Derek Fitzpatrick        M      35  Temperance             MI    0:46:16.41 0:44:27.32 11:07 58        M 35-39  
551        693   Jon Wang                 M      33  Ottawa Lake            MI    0:45:04.56 0:44:27.48 11:07 45        M 30-34  
1034       694   Stacey Alek              F      38  Toledo                 OH    0:46:20.61 0:44:31.00 11:08 54        F 35-39  
991        695   Rachel Rardin            F      35  Whitehouse             OH    0:47:31.21 0:44:31.00 11:08 55        F 35-39  
338        696   Gina Wallace             F      48  Delphos                OH    0:45:42.80 0:44:31.46 11:08 31        F 45-49  
348        697   Jennifer Mullen          F      38  Maumee                 OH    0:46:07.69 0:44:35.60 11:09 56        F 35-39  
1157       698   Troy Zmuda               M      39  Toledo                 OH    0:47:02.74 0:44:39.69 11:10 59        M 35-39  
1263       699   Ginny Lucarelli          F      69  Swanton                OH    0:44:59.72 0:44:41.43 11:10 1         F 65-69  
1337       700   Jennifer Burkheiser      F      46  Deerfield              MI    0:47:11.62 0:44:43.89 11:11 32        F 45-49  
790        701   Diana Kobylak            F      45  Perrysburg             OH    0:47:06.30 0:44:44.35 11:11 33        F 45-49  
940        702   Jackson Snyder           M      13  Toledo                 OH    0:46:22.26 0:44:49.22 11:12 24        M 10-14  
437        703   Maggie Morehart          F      31  Findlay                OH    0:48:28.43 0:44:50.80 11:13 44        F 30-34  
1039       704   Michael McCrea           M      41  Perrysburg             OH    0:47:09.14 0:44:51.49 11:13 48        M 40-44  
411        705   Elizabeth Jones          F      34  Ottawa                 OH    0:46:25.12 0:44:52.14 11:13 45        F 30-34  
1451       706   K. Moran                 F      12  Toledo                 OH    0:47:42.03 0:44:52.97 11:13 15        F 10-14  
1359       707   Kaitlyn Sheahan          F      23  Curtice                OH    0:46:33.54 0:44:59.12 11:15 14        F 20-24  
1360       708   Sheri Sheahan            F      55  Curtice                OH    0:46:34.54 0:44:59.67 11:15 20        F 55-59  
1450       709   Tom Moran                M      46  Toledo                 OH    0:47:47.76 0:45:00.29 11:15 57        M 45-49  
1387       710   Olivia Peare             F      14  Newport                MI    0:45:57.95 0:45:05.06 11:16 16        F 10-14  
1089       711   Jerel Hess               M      52  Sylvania               OH    0:47:49.42 0:45:06.53 11:17 34        M 50-54  
1288       712   Edward Franks            M      48  Toledo                 OH    0:45:34.14 0:45:07.34 11:17 58        M 45-49  
704        713   Megan Rowan              F      20  Perrysburg             OH    0:46:31.17 0:45:08.19 11:17 15        F 20-24  
636        714   Beth Lippincott          F      51  Toledo                 OH    0:46:31.92 0:45:09.54 11:17 27        F 50-54  
1027       715   Katie Vogt               F      37  Sylvania               OH    0:48:28.23 0:45:09.70 11:17 57        F 35-39  
1401       716   Jeff Bicanovsky          M      52  Sylvania               OH    0:47:50.54 0:45:14.84 11:19 35        M 50-54  
634        717   Victoria Coleman         F      36  Toledo                 OH    0:48:02.31 0:45:17.54 11:19 58        F 35-39  
1274       718   Mackenzie Stansley       F      19  Sylvania               OH    0:47:40.37 0:45:21.35 11:20 13        F 15-19  
1048       719   Jayne Bialecki           F      27  Maumee                 OH    0:48:34.71 0:45:21.48 11:20 36        F 25-29  
1228       720   Ashley Gabel             F      37  Toledo                 OH    0:47:04.41 0:45:22.45 11:21 59        F 35-39  
1080       721   Seth Hill                M      35  Perrysburg             OH    0:47:14.05 0:45:25.43 11:21 60        M 35-39  
981        722   Jeffrey STREETER         M      47  Toledo                 OH    0:45:50.10 0:45:26.12 11:22 59        M 45-49  
332        724   Yolanda Mies             F      34  Toledo                 OH    0:49:07.69 0:45:28.65 11:22 46        F 30-34  
330        725   Joel Mies                M      33  Toledo                 OH    0:49:07.73 0:45:28.69 11:22 46        M 30-34  
1434       726   Pete Morgan              M      50  Toledo                 OH    0:45:42.23 0:45:30.91 11:23 36        M 50-54  
1006       727   B. Groll                 M      11  Napoleon               OH    0:49:00.57 0:45:31.20 11:23 25        M 10-14  
272        728   Tiffany Miller           F      29  Willard                OH    0:46:14.97 0:45:33.35 11:23 37        F 25-29  
601        729   Blaire Gallagher         F      35  Bowling Green          OH    0:47:44.75 0:45:37.06 11:24 60        F 35-39  
459        730   Mary Bullard             F      70  Monroe                 MI    0:47:33.71 0:45:37.12 11:24 1         F 70-74  
181        731   e. fuentes               F      11  Holland                OH    0:46:40.85 0:45:39.46 11:25 17        F 10-14  
180        732   juan fuentes             M      38  Holland                OH    0:46:41.19 0:45:41.24 11:25 61        M 35-39  
850        733   Joseph Blankenship       M      34  Holland                OH    0:45:51.20 0:45:43.29 11:26 47        M 30-34  
1428       734   Ryan Hall                M      30  Toledo                 OH    0:49:17.61 0:45:48.07 11:27 48        M 30-34  
1441       735   A. Clarkson              F      11  Sylvania               OH    0:46:48.47 0:45:49.84 11:27 18        F 10-14  
1145       736   Kortney Edwards          F      32  Vermilion              OH    0:46:09.55 0:45:50.96 11:28 47        F 30-34  
676        737   Lauren Smith             F      34  Perrysburg             OH    0:48:26.10 0:45:51.92 11:28 48        F 30-34  
735        738   G. Osborn                M      7   Sylvania               OH    0:47:31.92 0:45:52.26 11:28 10        M 1- 9   
677        739   Jaclyn Lasits            F      33  Perrysburg             OH    0:48:26.51 0:45:52.31 11:28 49        F 30-34  
943        740   Matt Murnen              M      31  Toledo                 OH    0:47:49.43 0:45:52.72 11:28 49        M 30-34  
737        741   Katie Rower-Osborn       F      36  Toledo                 OH    0:47:32.04 0:45:53.13 11:28 61        F 35-39  
1144       742   Corey Graziano           M      31  Vermilion              OH    0:46:10.49 0:45:53.18 11:28 50        M 30-34  
684        743   B. Neundorfer            F      12  Toledo                 OH    0:46:24.43 0:45:57.75 11:29 19        F 10-14  
568        744   Kellie Preiss            F      50  Westland               MI    0:46:55.20 0:46:00.54 11:30 28        F 50-54  
458        745   Ashlea Fry               F      30  Oregon                 OH    0:47:16.21 0:46:04.27 11:31 50        F 30-34  
882        746   Janessa Handy            F      22  Deerfield              MI    0:47:16.17 0:46:04.45 11:31 16        F 20-24  
685        747   Tammy Hall               F      48  Napoleon               OH    0:49:22.38 0:46:05.75 11:31 34        F 45-49  
388        748   C. Mills                 M      11  Toledo                 OH    0:47:01.14 0:46:08.48 11:32 26        M 10-14  
507        749   Shelley Craft            F      57  NoblesNo lesvilleville IN    0:46:32.62 0:46:13.69 11:33 21        F 55-59  
532        750   Alisha Reaman            F      41  Lima                   OH    0:47:10.27 0:46:14.57 11:34 43        F 40-44  
483        751   Emily Spencer            F      24  Payne                  OH    0:47:07.48 0:46:17.95 11:34 17        F 20-24  
695        752   Jill Merritt             F      42  Perrysburg             OH    0:47:45.12 0:46:18.11 11:35 44        F 40-44  
914        753   Jamie A Lipper           M      13  Oregon                 OH    0:48:01.89 0:46:18.71 11:35 27        M 10-14  
484        754   Kelsey Heck              F      26  Payne                  OH    0:47:08.17 0:46:18.86 11:35 38        F 25-29  
725        755   Dawn Vandenbroek         F      48  Sylvania               OH    0:47:57.28 0:46:19.06 11:35 35        F 45-49  
211        756   HEATHER JANKULOVSKI      F      50  Newport                MI    0:48:36.74 0:46:19.11 11:35 29        F 50-54  
212        757   Taylor Achinger          F      20  Newport                MI    0:48:37.37 0:46:19.28 11:35 18        F 20-24  
728        758   Taylor Vandenbroek       F      20  Sylvania               OH    0:47:57.89 0:46:19.97 11:35 19        F 20-24  
946        759   Michelle DeArment        F      32  Berkley                MI    0:46:41.45 0:46:21.09 11:35 51        F 30-34  
864        760   Chelsea Gaudet           F      27  Toledo                 OH    0:48:52.80 0:46:21.54 11:35 39        F 25-29  
1139       761   Anonymous Participant    F      35                               0:48:51.22 0:46:22.88 11:36 62        F 35-39  
1121       762   Sonya Boehm              F      42  Oregon                 OH    0:48:52.05 0:46:22.94 11:36 45        F 40-44  
558        763   Aaron Cook               M      45  Lawrenceburg           IN    0:46:53.64 0:46:24.54 11:36 60        M 45-49  
722        764   Steven Salander          M      47  Oregon                 OH    0:46:50.16 0:46:24.70 11:36 61        M 45-49  
866        765   Alexander Pedroza        M      30  Toledo                 OH    0:48:56.14 0:46:25.07 11:36 51        M 30-34  
1221       766   Brian Neeb               M      55  Toledo                 OH    0:48:02.61 0:46:27.01 11:37 33        M 55-59  
617        767   Jeff Arnold              M      41  Toledo                 OH    0:49:34.93 0:46:28.35 11:37 49        M 40-44  
616        768   Abby Arnold              F      39  Toledo                 OH    0:49:35.27 0:46:29.05 11:37 63        F 35-39  
1422       769   Heather Tebbe            F      36  Toledo                 OH    0:49:05.97 0:46:34.01 11:39 64        F 35-39  
1227       770   Mary Jo Frame            F      63  Toledo                 OH    0:48:16.21 0:46:35.35 11:39 7         F 60-64  
1117       771   Darryl Utter             M      55  Toledo                 OH    0:47:26.84 0:46:35.88 11:39 34        M 55-59  
447        772   William Grimm            M      53  Bryan                  OH    0:49:50.65 0:46:35.94 11:39 37        M 50-54  
1073       773   Jennifer Woods           F      36  Cleveland              OH    0:48:59.64 0:46:38.88 11:40 65        F 35-39  
1072       774   Samantha Martinez        F      24  Cleveland              OH    0:49:01.05 0:46:39.15 11:40 20        F 20-24  
1074       775   Amanda Ptacek            F      34  Cleveland              OH    0:49:00.59 0:46:39.35 11:40 52        F 30-34  
972        776   Julie Morris             F      46  Monroe                 MI    0:48:03.25 0:46:39.50 11:40 36        F 45-49  
971        777   Courtney Morris          F      19  Monroe                 MI    0:48:04.12 0:46:39.82 11:40 14        F 15-19  
683        778   Kelly Pool               F      39  Toledo                 OH    0:47:06.65 0:46:40.21 11:40 66        F 35-39  
686        779   M. Neundorfer            M      8   Toledo                 OH    0:47:06.90 0:46:40.33 11:40 11        M 1- 9   
482        780   Jim Daniels              M      46  Howell                 MI    0:48:26.79 0:46:43.18 11:41 62        M 45-49  
316        781   Jen Daniels              F      43  Howell                 MI    0:48:26.84 0:46:43.33 11:41 46        F 40-44  
570        782   Monica Oconnor           F      59  Livonia                MI    0:47:41.72 0:46:47.48 11:42 22        F 55-59  
1075       783   Sandi Gurnsey            F      33  Lakeside Marblehead    OH    0:49:10.10 0:46:48.76 11:42 53        F 30-34  
1457       784   Heather Jurovcik         F      46  Fremont                OH    0:48:21.96 0:46:51.48 11:43 37        F 45-49  
1062       785   Brooke Keefer            F      48  Swanton                OH    0:49:56.73 0:46:59.74 11:45 38        F 45-49  
1085       786   Amy Isley                F      47  perrysburg             OH    0:48:19.66 0:47:00.38 11:45 39        F 45-49  
418        787   Lynsey Hulbert           F      40  Hagaman                NY    0:50:42.39 0:47:00.80 11:45 47        F 40-44  
774        788   Robert Taylor            M      40  Blacklick              OH    0:48:42.68 0:47:03.32 11:46 50        M 40-44  
384        789   Ryan Smith               M      31  Hicksville             OH    0:49:57.94 0:47:04.16 11:46 52        M 30-34  
1456       790   Philip Tooman            M      71  Fremont                OH    0:48:35.89 0:47:05.01 11:46 3         M 70-74  
351        791   Charlie Hughes           F      38  Liberty Center         OH    0:49:07.86 0:47:05.90 11:46 67        F 35-39  
417        792   Jennifer Hulbert         F      29  Sprakers               NY    0:50:48.21 0:47:06.86 11:47 40        F 25-29  
980        793   Elizabeth Julius         F      29  Toledo                 OH    0:50:28.74 0:47:07.05 11:47 41        F 25-29  
534        794   Lauren Perez             F      23  Lima                   OH    0:48:04.51 0:47:08.61 11:47 21        F 20-24  
466        795   Trent Mahaney            M      42  Perrysburg             OH    0:47:22.76 0:47:17.69 11:49 51        M 40-44  
642        796   Samantha Stack           F      18  Waterville             OH    0:49:03.28 0:47:21.57 11:50 15        F 15-19  
1246       797   Kristen Haase            F      29  Toledo                 OH    0:49:23.11 0:47:22.56 11:51 42        F 25-29  
1272       798   Dan Trumbull             M      67  Temperance             MI    0:48:46.59 0:47:28.21 11:52 6         M 65-69  
329        799   Kristin Rorick           F      39  Chesterfield           MI    0:48:27.23 0:47:35.43 11:54 68        F 35-39  
1275       800   Sarah Owen               F      34  Rossford               OH    0:48:50.36 0:47:35.46 11:54 54        F 30-34  
1026       801   Michelle Smith           F      50  Temperance             MI    0:48:16.59 0:47:37.23 11:54 30        F 50-54  
997        802   Lori Kaplan              F      37  Toledo                 OH    0:50:49.40 0:47:39.42 11:55 69        F 35-39  
652        803   Lisa Mcguire             F      35  Bowling Green          OH    0:48:43.73 0:47:40.84 11:55 70        F 35-39  
1119       804   Christine Royal          F      49  Sylvania               OH    0:49:05.08 0:47:43.25 11:56 40        F 45-49  
1120       805   Chandra Shadel           F      47  Swanton                OH    0:49:05.22 0:47:43.83 11:56 41        F 45-49  
952        806   Misty Sobecki            F      49  Temperance             MI    0:49:01.69 0:47:46.17 11:57 42        F 45-49  
792        807   Kelly Thompson           F      33  Toledo                 OH    0:49:19.35 0:47:46.53 11:57 55        F 30-34  
1070       808   Sanya Ratajczak          F      48  Toledo                 OH    0:49:43.82 0:47:47.84 11:57 43        F 45-49  
675        809   Amanda Jo Pomeroy-Miller F      32  Toledo                 OH    0:49:22.50 0:47:49.46 11:57 56        F 30-34  
1265       810   Josh Nesper              M      41  Akron                  IN    0:51:44.60 0:47:54.68 11:59 52        M 40-44  
962        811   Amy Hempel               F      51  Ida                    MI    0:50:04.39 0:47:55.17 11:59 31        F 50-54  
963        812   Terri McPherson          F      55  Mc Clure               OH    0:50:04.14 0:47:55.48 11:59 23        F 55-59  
1421       813   Timothy Wagner           M      30  Toledo                 OH    0:48:14.80 0:47:57.26 11:59 53        M 30-34  
1172       814   Tausha Moore             F      45  Sylvania Township      OH    0:49:47.24 0:48:01.10 12:00 44        F 45-49  
609        815   Carol Zaniewski          F      65  Sterling Heights       MI    0:50:26.08 0:48:02.30 12:01 2         F 65-69  
516        816   Gregory Smith            M      54  Dayton                 OH    0:49:05.68 0:48:07.89 12:02 38        M 50-54  
1264       817   Kara Bates               F      43  Bryan                  OH    0:51:59.89 0:48:08.59 12:02 48        F 40-44  
797        818   Wendy Bahmer-Kramer      F      42  Toledo                 OH    0:49:40.77 0:48:11.10 12:03 49        F 40-44  
805        819   Lindsay Vos              F      31  Rockwood               MI    0:50:29.68 0:48:13.64 12:03 57        F 30-34  
716        820   Ashley Burzynski         F      30  Toledo                 OH    0:50:29.88 0:48:14.61 12:04 58        F 30-34  
994        821   Bethany Schnipke         F      31  Toledo                 OH    0:50:29.85 0:48:14.82 12:04 59        F 30-34  
1480       822   Cynthia Fischer          F      45  Riga                   MI    0:48:36.50 0:48:16.87 12:04 45        F 45-49  
658        823   Ashley Gerken            F      29  Rossford               OH    0:49:51.92 0:48:16.92 12:04 43        F 25-29  
656        824   Amanda Reimer            F      29  Woodville              OH    0:49:51.64 0:48:17.35 12:04 44        F 25-29  
1286       825   Nichole Nieman           F      31  Toledo                 OH    0:51:29.58 0:48:17.83 12:04 60        F 30-34  
293        826   Joseph Taranto           M      40  Lansing                MI    0:51:17.60 0:48:18.56 12:05 53        M 40-44  
649        827   Rob Barker               M      51  Carey                  OH    0:51:54.50 0:48:19.67 12:05 39        M 50-54  
840        828   Bridget Hollabaugh       F      35  Rossford               OH    0:48:24.45 0:48:19.82 12:05 71        F 35-39  
1158       829   Alexandra Zmuda          F      42  Toledo                 OH    0:50:50.62 0:48:20.39 12:05 50        F 40-44  
1159       830   S. Zmuda                 F      9   Toledo                 OH    0:50:50.52 0:48:20.73 12:05 3         F 1- 9   
224        831   Corey Aiello             F      28  Perrysburg             OH    0:52:10.57 0:48:21.20 12:05 45        F 25-29  
1033       832   John Del Toro            M      51  Gibsonburg             OH    0:48:52.17 0:48:22.48 12:06 40        M 50-54  
1020       833   A. Sulier                M      11  Temperance             MI    0:51:47.79 0:48:22.49 12:06 28        M 10-14  
1415       834   Jefferson Vazquez        M      17  Monroe                 MI    0:50:39.20 0:48:24.38 12:06 34        M 15-19  
1496       835   Danielle Gaines          F      33  Elmore                 OH    0:49:42.52 0:48:25.67 12:06 61        F 30-34  
1300       836   Monica Gottfried         F      49  Swanton                OH    0:51:07.43 0:48:25.86 12:06 46        F 45-49  
1149       837   Jamie Ahmad              F      43  Holland                OH    0:51:07.79 0:48:26.72 12:07 51        F 40-44  
284        838   August Simon             F      14  Temperance             MI    0:51:01.07 0:48:27.67 12:07 20        F 10-14  
1258       839   Tonda Wiles Koszycki     F      51  Toledo                 OH    0:49:07.23 0:48:27.75 12:07 32        F 50-54  
321        840   Mike Gharib              M      36  Toledo                 OH    0:48:47.93 0:48:29.85 12:07 62        M 35-39  
1096       841   Valerie Schave           F      42  Clinton Township       MI    0:49:48.62 0:48:30.82 12:08 52        F 40-44  
845        842   Todd Engard              M      47  Toledo                 OH    0:49:32.28 0:48:31.84 12:08 63        M 45-49  
491        843   Ali Eltatawy             M      28  Toledo                 OH    0:48:40.35 0:48:32.76 12:08 23        M 25-29  
1184       844   Brent Neff               M      41  Perrysburg             OH    0:50:27.89 0:48:33.66 12:08 54        M 40-44  
876        845   Shelby Parton            F      28  Holland                OH    0:49:35.64 0:48:34.41 12:09 46        F 25-29  
383        846   Justina Smith            F      30  Hicksville             OH    0:51:28.39 0:48:34.63 12:09 62        F 30-34  
400        847   Haley Graham             F      15  Lambertville           MI    0:51:13.95 0:48:46.06 12:12 16        F 15-19  
1021       848   Doug Hutson              M      31  Toledo                 OH    0:52:13.42 0:48:47.43 12:12 54        M 30-34  
474        849   Tammy Giacobbe           F      47  Amherst                OH    0:49:32.79 0:48:49.32 12:12 47        F 45-49  
831        850   I. Salazar               F      10  Toledo                 OH    0:50:38.91 0:48:49.70 12:12 21        F 10-14  
828        851   Erin Salazar             F      43  Toledo                 OH    0:50:39.04 0:48:50.24 12:13 53        F 40-44  
452        852   Renee Brooks             F      46  Grosse Ile             MI    0:52:02.52 0:48:50.36 12:13 48        F 45-49  
450        853   Julie Reno               F      48  Grosse Ile             MI    0:52:02.77 0:48:52.05 12:13 49        F 45-49  
451        854   Melissa Boehling         F      41  Grosse Ile             MI    0:52:03.04 0:48:53.63 12:13 54        F 40-44  
1498       855   rebecca halbur           F      34  Curtice                OH    0:50:10.82 0:48:53.89 12:13 63        F 30-34  
257        856   Ryan Brauneller          M      24  Saint Marys            OH    0:51:57.35 0:48:54.01 12:14 19        M 20-24  
486        857   Anne Abrahamson          F      47  Grosse Ile             MI    0:52:03.38 0:48:54.17 12:14 50        F 45-49  
259        858   Sean Brauneller          M      51  Van Buren              OH    0:52:00.29 0:48:57.44 12:14 41        M 50-54  
467        859   Mike Catt                M      65  Columbus               OH    0:49:55.42 0:48:58.21 12:15 7         M 65-69  
1200       860   Kimberly Kinnie          F      37  Toledo                 OH    0:52:21.45 0:49:01.08 12:15 72        F 35-39  
228        861   Holly Matthews           F      42  Toledo                 OH    0:50:29.50 0:49:02.17 12:16 55        F 40-44  
1349       862   K. Pappas                F      9   Perrysburg             OH    0:49:07.43 0:49:07.43 12:17 4         F 1- 9   
597        863   Kathy Cook               F      53  Elkhart                IN    0:49:38.41 0:49:09.91 12:17 33        F 50-54  
1372       864   Doug Avery               M      51  Toledo                 OH    0:50:34.27 0:49:11.34 12:18 42        M 50-54  
1373       865   Elizabeth Avery          F      50  Toledo                 OH    0:50:35.11 0:49:11.79 12:18 34        F 50-54  
490        866   Robin Delnoce            F      49  Spring Valley          OH    0:52:34.57 0:49:13.49 12:18 51        F 45-49  
488        867   Jenny Miltner            F      43  New Knoxville          OH    0:52:34.70 0:49:13.92 12:18 56        F 40-44  
955        868   Dora Sacoto              F      44  Maumee                 OH    0:50:15.24 0:49:14.62 12:19 57        F 40-44  
599        869   Tiffanie Grimm           F      26  Bryan                  OH    0:52:29.58 0:49:14.96 12:19 47        F 25-29  
756        870   Cristina Duran-Whitmore  F      49  Oregon                 OH    0:51:17.25 0:49:15.31 12:19 52        F 45-49  
827        871   David Alt                M      67  Archbold               OH    0:52:06.74 0:49:16.59 12:19 8         M 65-69  
1363       872   Maryanne Kaatz           F      41  Toledo                 OH    0:54:21.74 0:49:20.58 12:20 58        F 40-44  
1423       873   Christie Ranzau          F      42  Findlay                OH    0:49:47.42 0:49:22.36 12:21 59        F 40-44  
575        874   Jenny Mack               F      46  Newport                MI    0:49:56.69 0:49:24.53 12:21 53        F 45-49  
1321       875   Tracy Bradley            F      57  Toledo                 OH    0:50:25.05 0:49:29.87 12:22 24        F 55-59  
1322       876   Kenneth Rarick           M      58  Toledo                 OH    0:50:25.11 0:49:30.28 12:23 35        M 55-59  
815        877   Jillian Elliott          F      38  Perrysburg             OH    0:51:09.45 0:49:32.46 12:23 73        F 35-39  
816        878   Timothy Elliott          M      45  Perrysburg             OH    0:51:09.51 0:49:32.81 12:23 64        M 45-49  
426        879   Patrick Gale             M      28  Toledo                 OH    0:49:49.89 0:49:42.30 12:26 24        M 25-29  
1135       880   Samantha Byram           F      30  Toledo                 OH    0:51:30.77 0:49:44.27 12:26 64        F 30-34  
711        881   MORGAN COLLINS           F      25  Wauseon                OH    0:51:49.85 0:49:44.60 12:26 48        F 25-29  
1161       882   Elizabeth Baum           F      23  Temperance             MI    0:53:13.11 0:49:46.52 12:27 22        F 20-24  
436        883   D. Hill                  F      8   Toledo                 OH    0:51:25.92 0:49:50.83 12:28 5         F 1- 9   
432        884   Trent Hill               M      38  Toledo                 OH    0:51:27.40 0:49:52.21 12:28 63        M 35-39  
214        885   Herb Hoskins             M      67  Toledo                 OH    0:53:46.56 0:49:52.47 12:28 9         M 65-69  
237        886   Tara HUFFMAN             F      43  Guilford               CT    0:51:12.39 0:49:52.62 12:28 60        F 40-44  
1489       887   Natali Miller            F      22  Perrysburg             OH    0:49:53.04 0:49:52.88 12:28 23        F 20-24  
325        888   Molly Shroades           F      29  Parma                  OH    0:50:01.74 0:49:57.32 12:29 49        F 25-29  
1332       889   Shawna Heisler           F      39  Toledo                 OH    0:50:14.17 0:49:58.99 12:30 74        F 35-39  
703        890   Lori Kertesz             F      57  Holland                OH    0:52:49.06 0:50:06.59 12:32 25        F 55-59  
692        891   Kori Studer              F      42  Blacklick              OH    0:52:41.72 0:50:11.13 12:33 61        F 40-44  
1215       892   Lindsay Fitzpatrick      F      31  Temperance             MI    0:52:04.63 0:50:14.86 12:34 65        F 30-34  
719        893   Trisha Davis             F      45  Toledo                 OH    0:53:30.46 0:50:16.09 12:34 54        F 45-49  
323        894   Rachel Staats            F      47  Perrysburg             OH    0:52:34.98 0:50:17.17 12:34 55        F 45-49  
468        895   Samantha Oiler           F      26  Toledo                 OH    0:52:08.59 0:50:27.65 12:37 50        F 25-29  
1442       896   R. Clarkson              F      11  Sylvania               OH    0:51:32.94 0:50:33.67 12:38 22        F 10-14  
941        897   S. Snyder                F      10  Toledo                 OH    0:51:33.30 0:50:33.90 12:38 23        F 10-14  
996        898   Derek Kaplan             M      37  Toledo                 OH    0:53:47.35 0:50:36.59 12:39 64        M 35-39  
1431       899   Mary Steinhauser         F      74  La Salle               MI    0:52:50.93 0:50:38.85 12:40 2         F 70-74  
1269       900   Rita Ross                F      68  Thonotosassa           FL    0:51:24.95 0:50:46.63 12:42 3         F 65-69  
949        901   Julia Pullin             F      16  Amherst                OH    0:51:31.33 0:50:48.47 12:42 17        F 15-19  
948        902   Carolyn Pullin           F      48  Amherst                OH    0:51:31.92 0:50:49.16 12:42 56        F 45-49  
651        903   Kevin Bodnar             M      34  Maumee                 OH    0:52:22.73 0:50:50.88 12:43 55        M 30-34  
650        904   Whitney Bodnar           F      31  Maumee                 OH    0:52:23.65 0:50:51.87 12:43 66        F 30-34  
563        905   Pat O'Hara               F      59  Flat Rock              MI    0:53:08.00 0:50:53.99 12:43 26        F 55-59  
633        906   Carry Arnold             F      47  Toledo                 OH    0:53:41.67 0:50:55.07 12:44 57        F 45-49  
1191       907   Cher Goeder              F      63  Toledo                 OH    0:52:45.34 0:50:57.39 12:44 8         F 60-64  
1485       908   Robin Johnson            F      55  Perrysburg             OH    0:54:18.08 0:50:58.40 12:45 27        F 55-59  
936        909   nichole Fisher           F      37  Toledo                 OH    0:53:19.74 0:50:58.41 12:45 75        F 35-39  
382        910   LuAnn Froelich           F      43  Defiance               OH    0:52:55.96 0:50:58.91 12:45 62        F 40-44  
342        911   Windy Tracy              F      44  Continental            OH    0:52:56.40 0:50:58.96 12:45 63        F 40-44  
870        912   Bobbie Ramsey            F      57  Toledo                 OH    0:53:04.79 0:50:59.17 12:45 28        F 55-59  
423        913   Olga Pajarillaga         F      51  Southfield             MI    0:51:35.22 0:50:59.61 12:45 35        F 50-54  
869        914   Tina Mack                F      40  Perrysburg             OH    0:53:04.99 0:50:59.62 12:45 64        F 40-44  
319        915   Philip Castaneda         M      49  Macomb                 MI    0:51:35.80 0:51:00.55 12:45 65        M 45-49  
707        916   Matt Nevers              M      28  Sylvania               OH    0:52:40.27 0:51:03.94 12:46 25        M 25-29  
708        917   Caitlin Nevers           F      26  Sylvania               OH    0:52:40.12 0:51:04.78 12:46 51        F 25-29  
1328       918   Brian Ray                M      43  Monclova               OH    0:52:33.13 0:51:12.54 12:48 55        M 40-44  
473        919   Les Marinko              M      65  Taylor                 MI    0:52:55.69 0:51:15.22 12:49 10        M 65-69  
1477       920   Kelly McClanahan         F      49  Temperance             MI    0:51:57.08 0:51:16.75 12:49 58        F 45-49  
1005       921   Brandee Groll            F      33  Napoleon               OH    0:54:48.71 0:51:16.98 12:49 67        F 30-34  
899        922   Amanda Jerzykowski       F      26  Temperance             MI    0:52:54.22 0:51:20.42 12:50 52        F 25-29  
498        923   Ashley Winters           F      33  Sylvania               OH    0:53:10.58 0:51:20.90 12:50 68        F 30-34  
730        924   Thomas Jaeck             M      26  Maumee                 OH    0:54:29.65 0:51:23.08 12:51 26        M 25-29  
268        925   MICHAEL ILIA             M      36  Toledo                 OH    0:55:29.94 0:51:23.74 12:51 65        M 35-39  
1308       926   George Ho                M      68  Oregon                 OH    0:52:07.77 0:51:28.83 12:52 11        M 65-69  
276        927   Holly Wahl               F      48  Sylvania               OH    0:53:58.38 0:51:31.51 12:53 59        F 45-49  
422        928   Anonymous Participant    M      52                               0:52:24.86 0:51:32.59 12:53 43        M 50-54  
911        929   Kerri Rahman             F      47  Holland                OH    0:53:59.80 0:51:32.61 12:53 60        F 45-49  
993        930   Michael Prewitt          M      22  Battle Creek           MI    0:54:28.26 0:51:32.95 12:53 20        M 20-24  
577        931   Jeffrey Mack             M      38  Newport                MI    0:52:06.60 0:51:34.55 12:54 66        M 35-39  
614        932   Mark Mackowiak           M      13  Toledo                 OH    0:54:38.67 0:51:38.90 12:55 29        M 10-14  
425        933   Carl Anderson            M      77  Monclova               OH    0:53:19.09 0:51:40.69 12:55 2         M 75-99  
759        934   Debbie Kourous-Owen      F      49  Sylvania               OH    0:54:16.48 0:51:41.92 12:55 61        F 45-49  
1398       935   Isabella Austin          F      24  Perrysburg             OH    0:51:47.82 0:51:47.82 12:57 24        F 20-24  
1299       936   Jan Materni              F      56  Perrysburg             OH    0:53:55.15 0:51:50.99 12:58 29        F 55-59  
856        937   Jenifer Lajiness         F      39  Toledo                 OH    0:55:22.21 0:51:51.30 12:58 76        F 35-39  
804        938   Kirsten Skope            F      29  Brighton               MI    0:53:30.14 0:51:52.47 12:58 53        F 25-29  
1111       939   Carson Zarend            M      14  Erie                   MI    0:52:53.03 0:51:54.66 12:59 30        M 10-14  
935        940   V. Hollstein             M      9   Toledo                 OH    0:53:43.53 0:51:57.22 12:59 12        M 1- 9   
552        941   Jennifer Togrul          F      47  Perrysburg             OH    0:54:18.73 0:51:57.38 12:59 62        F 45-49  
855        942   Brittney Olah            F      29  Toledo                 OH    0:53:33.77 0:51:58.43 13:00 54        F 25-29  
932        943   Joelle Huber             F      43  Toledo                 OH    0:55:03.33 0:52:02.54 13:01 65        F 40-44  
359        944   Deborah Rasmusson        F      60  Toledo                 OH    0:55:59.01 0:52:04.60 13:01 9         F 60-64  
933        945   Sara Davis               F      37  Toledo                 OH    0:53:54.97 0:52:09.27 13:02 77        F 35-39  
283        946   Melissa Simon            F      51  Temperance             MI    0:54:41.88 0:52:09.58 13:02 36        F 50-54  
1407       947   Sabrina Stambaugh        F      58  Lima                   OH    0:54:13.62 0:52:09.76 13:02 30        F 55-59  
623        948   Susan Harris             F      38  Sylvania               OH    0:52:44.91 0:52:11.84 13:03 78        F 35-39  
621        949   Valerie Likens           F      50  Temperance             MI    0:52:45.05 0:52:11.94 13:03 37        F 50-54  
1112       950   Edwin Lopez              M      40  Toledo                 OH    0:53:26.95 0:52:13.72 13:03 56        M 40-44  
376        951   Kristi Posadny           F      37  Sylvania               OH    0:55:36.24 0:52:16.44 13:04 79        F 35-39  
627        952   Hailie Lee               F      26  Holland                OH    0:54:50.93 0:52:20.32 13:05 55        F 25-29  
1268       953   Sara Eblen               F      33  Kenton                 OH    0:54:58.06 0:52:25.42 13:06 69        F 30-34  
1267       954   Derek Eblen              M      36  Kenton                 OH    0:54:58.06 0:52:25.90 13:06 67        M 35-39  
1077       955   Mallory Hunyor           F      25  Holland                OH    0:54:02.09 0:52:28.37 13:07 56        F 25-29  
508        956   Teresa Harrison          F      58  Noblesville            IN    0:52:47.35 0:52:28.42 13:07 31        F 55-59  
288        957   JEFFERY CHEN             M      49  SANDUSKY               OH    0:56:06.91 0:52:29.99 13:07 66        M 45-49  
1468       958   Andrew Sinner            M      32  Whitehouse             OH    0:56:35.43 0:52:35.56 13:09 56        M 30-34  
1336       959   Mike Kovacs              M      52  Toledo                 OH    0:55:14.02 0:52:37.22 13:09 44        M 50-54  
664        960   Adam Reid-Sanders        M      40  Ypsilanti              MI    0:52:59.75 0:52:38.50 13:10 57        M 40-44  
1162       961   Christina Hooven         F      51  Temperance             MI    0:56:04.15 0:52:38.53 13:10 38        F 50-54  
665        962   Nifiah Reid-Sanders      F      43  Ypsilanti              MI    0:52:59.00 0:52:38.74 13:10 66        F 40-44  
1295       963   Dana Rodenbeck           F      30  Sylvania               OH    0:52:51.55 0:52:41.24 13:10 70        F 30-34  
1296       964   Megan Cole               F      28  Wauseon                OH    0:52:52.43 0:52:42.56 13:11 57        F 25-29  
992        965   Courtney Chase           F      22  Auburn Hills           MI    0:55:38.64 0:52:43.20 13:11 25        F 20-24  
346        966   Joanna Strom             F      27  Brighton               MI    0:53:10.21 0:52:54.21 13:14 58        F 25-29  
844        967   Richard Hernandez        M      39  Toledo                 OH    0:56:03.63 0:52:59.51 13:15 68        M 35-39  
403        968   Winifred Delano          F      55  Middletown             OH    0:53:34.55 0:52:59.70 13:15 32        F 55-59  
1282       969   Donald Carr              M      65  Maumee                 OH    0:53:31.44 0:53:06.17 13:17 12        M 65-69  
261        970   Lisa Brazeau             F      50  Swanton                OH    0:54:35.93 0:53:07.65 13:17 39        F 50-54  
545        971   Tami Nickles             F      44  Perrysburg             OH    0:55:28.90 0:53:08.87 13:17 67        F 40-44  
587        972   Carol Kunz               F      56  Maumee                 OH    0:55:29.23 0:53:09.24 13:17 33        F 55-59  
528        973   Nancy Siatkosky          F      50  Lima                   OH    0:54:21.12 0:53:10.25 13:18 40        F 50-54  
339        974   Ginger Stemen            F      44  Delphos                OH    0:54:21.16 0:53:10.71 13:18 68        F 40-44  
697        975   Holly Spencer            F      38  Bowling Green          OH    0:54:37.51 0:53:10.76 13:18 80        F 35-39  
1276       976   Abigayle Johnson         F      20  Toledo                 OH    0:55:04.36 0:53:10.87 13:18 26        F 20-24  
294        977   Cristian Borowicz        F      29  Northwood              OH    0:56:21.69 0:53:11.79 13:18 59        F 25-29  
690        978   Pat Ammerman             F      54  Walbridge              OH    0:54:09.75 0:53:17.01 13:19 41        F 50-54  
247        979   Lauren Duncan            F      29  Northwood              OH    0:56:28.68 0:53:18.75 13:20 60        F 25-29  
286        980   Jerica Stiver            F      31  Hilliard               OH    0:56:49.93 0:53:28.03 13:22 71        F 30-34  
469        981   Darren Brewster          M      56  Saint Clair Shores     MI    0:57:02.83 0:53:28.28 13:22 36        M 55-59  
285        982   Tommy Stiver             M      32  Hilliard               OH    0:56:51.90 0:53:29.94 13:22 57        M 30-34  
1212       983   Marianne Reape           F      53  Toledo                 OH    0:54:47.62 0:53:33.13 13:23 42        F 50-54  
939        984   Missy Snyder             F      42  Toledo                 OH    0:55:09.16 0:53:36.96 13:24 69        F 40-44  
1461       985   J. Reyes                 M      11  Toledo                 OH    0:55:58.21 0:53:41.42 13:25 31        M 10-14  
475        986   Sherri Mcelheny          F      46  Amherst                OH    0:54:26.95 0:53:43.17 13:26 63        F 45-49  
1251       987   Amber Parrish            F      20  Toledo                 OH    0:55:06.96 0:53:44.91 13:26 27        F 20-24  
530        988   Carol Pennington         F      61  Oak Harbor             OH    0:55:31.98 0:53:48.08 13:27 10        F 60-64  
453        989   Mike Showman             M      48  Lindsey                OH    0:57:21.62 0:53:52.15 13:28 67        M 45-49  
454        990   Carrie Gwiner            F      38  Fostoria               OH    0:57:21.21 0:53:52.19 13:28 81        F 35-39  
813        991   Brenna Beadle            F      13  Sylvania               OH    0:56:47.87 0:54:02.21 13:31 24        F 10-14  
1169       992   Addison Winkler          F      13  TOledo                 OH    0:56:48.76 0:54:02.44 13:31 25        F 10-14  
1182       993   Lauren Wilt              F      13  Toledo                 OH    0:54:52.32 0:54:07.65 13:32 26        F 10-14  
1022       994   Isabel Monroe            F      24  Toledo                 OH    0:57:38.53 0:54:13.48 13:33 28        F 20-24  
1405       995   Jennifer Werner          F      34  Ida                    MI    0:57:54.57 0:54:21.32 13:35 72        F 30-34  
1003       996   M. Buehrer               M      11  Wauseon                OH    0:56:54.52 0:54:24.33 13:36 32        M 10-14  
1339       997   Chloe Cousino            F      20  Deerfield              MI    0:56:54.88 0:54:25.40 13:36 29        F 20-24  
1004       998   B. Rocha                 F      9   Wauseon                OH    0:56:54.73 0:54:25.48 13:36 6         F 1- 9   
1338       999   Colbi Cousino            F      43  Deerfield              MI    0:56:54.89 0:54:25.51 13:36 70        F 40-44  
240        1000  Taryn Holt               F      32  Hudson                 MI    0:57:11.94 0:54:25.68 13:36 73        F 30-34  
1002       1001  Jody Buehrer             F      54  Wauseon                OH    0:56:54.88 0:54:25.89 13:36 43        F 50-54  
557        1002  Maryellen Winn           F      65  Coatesville            PA    0:55:49.77 0:54:33.99 13:38 4         F 65-69  
954        1003  R. Heath                 F      12  Waterville             OH    0:56:29.48 0:54:34.97 13:39 27        F 10-14  
1270       1004  De-Lite Carson-McKee     F      51  Lambertville           MI    0:56:33.82 0:54:39.37 13:40 44        F 50-54  
670        1005  Jill Long                F      39  Toledo                 OH    0:55:02.05 0:54:51.63 13:43 82        F 35-39  
595        1006  gilbert wilson           M      69  Toledo                 OH    0:58:18.98 0:54:57.27 13:44 13        M 65-69  
681        1007  Jessica Heishman         F      25  ToledoToledo           OH    0:55:51.22 0:55:03.77 13:46 61        F 25-29  
583        1008  Kathleen Siegel          F      65  Monclova               OH    0:57:21.45 0:55:03.91 13:46 5         F 65-69  
571        1009  Deanna Michelakis        F      35  Findlay                OH    0:57:26.64 0:55:08.83 13:47 83        F 35-39  
572        1010  Jan Bauman               F      65  Jerry City             OH    0:57:27.06 0:55:09.37 13:47 6         F 65-69  
565        1011  Jennifer O'Hara          F      38  Rockwood               MI    0:57:27.64 0:55:10.10 13:48 84        F 35-39  
956        1012  Kristy Heath             F      40  Waterville             OH    0:57:09.30 0:55:14.32 13:49 71        F 40-44  
442        1013  Carol Bates              F      51  Toledo                 OH    0:58:46.67 0:55:15.04 13:49 45        F 50-54  
1406       1014  Cheryl Dotson            F      62  Lima                   OH    0:57:20.16 0:55:16.32 13:49 11        F 60-64  
1188       1015  Amanda Hesser            F      36  Sylvania               OH    0:57:03.77 0:55:24.63 13:51 85        F 35-39  
967        1016  Kim Le                   F      43  Toledo                 OH    0:55:52.26 0:55:24.92 13:51 72        F 40-44  
987        1017  Rebecca Castilleja       F      28  Toledo                 OH    0:56:35.29 0:55:28.95 13:52 62        F 25-29  
408        1018  Darrin Ackerman          M      45  Jenison                MI    0:57:14.47 0:55:29.06 13:52 68        M 45-49  
1353       1019  Ivy Hernandez            F      33  Findlay                OH    0:57:25.58 0:55:29.28 13:52 74        F 30-34  
407        1020  Kate Cummings            F      39  Jenison                MI    0:57:15.39 0:55:30.26 13:53 86        F 35-39  
931        1021  Anonymous Participant    F      10                               0:58:34.34 0:55:32.94 13:53 28        F 10-14  
934        1022  Riley Lewandowski        F      13  Toledo                 OH    0:58:35.42 0:55:34.69 13:54 29        F 10-14  
446        1023  Rhonda Brown             F      48  Liberty Center         OH    0:57:48.30 0:55:34.74 13:54 64        F 45-49  
887        1024  Craig Pacer              M      42  Oregon                 OH    0:58:08.49 0:55:35.94 13:54 58        M 40-44  
1354       1025  Jessica Sauber           F      28  Fostoria               OH    0:57:39.53 0:55:42.84 13:56 63        F 25-29  
367        1026  Kayla Maseman            F      24  Toledo                 OH    0:59:29.76 0:55:45.17 13:56 30        F 20-24  
222        1027  Natalie Crtalic          F      23  Chardon                OH    0:59:30.08 0:55:46.75 13:57 31        F 20-24  
1429       1028  Leslie Taborac           F      60  Walbridge              OH    0:58:23.93 0:55:48.65 13:57 12        F 60-64  
1385       1029  Brittany Rodriguez       F      34  Toledo                 OH    0:56:51.15 0:56:17.50 14:04 75        F 30-34  
1105       1030  Maria Russell            F      70  Toledo                 OH    0:57:16.39 0:56:17.59 14:04 3         F 70-74  
292        1031  Jessica Taranto          F      39  Lansing                MI    0:59:23.03 0:56:19.41 14:05 87        F 35-39  
302        1032  rodney Courtney          M      49  Delphos                OH    0:59:15.79 0:56:21.65 14:05 69        M 45-49  
357        1033  Veronica Burgert         F      36  Toledo                 OH    0:58:30.84 0:56:25.22 14:06 88        F 35-39  
301        1034  Alex Van Metre           M      30  Delphos                OH    0:59:18.11 0:56:25.71 14:06 58        M 30-34  
786        1035  Matt Zeides              M      27  Toledo                 OH    0:58:31.92 0:56:31.66 14:08 27        M 25-29  
1386       1036  Joe Rodriguez            M      35  Toledo                 OH    0:57:06.98 0:56:32.62 14:08 69        M 35-39  
668        1037  J. Hemmes                M      10  Sylvania               OH    1:00:02.74 0:56:34.67 14:09 33        M 10-14  
1235       1038  Nicole Susdorf           F      33  Toledo                 OH    1:00:17.72 0:56:34.71 14:09 76        F 30-34  
667        1039  James Hemmes             M      44  Sylvania               OH    1:00:02.82 0:56:34.84 14:09 59        M 40-44  
1234       1040  Kurt Susdorf             M      34  Toledo                 OH    1:00:18.21 0:56:35.14 14:09 59        M 30-34  
1014       1041  Lindsay Wooley           F      22  Toledo                 OH    0:58:40.33 0:56:35.16 14:09 32        F 20-24  
1013       1042  Dave Wooley              M      52  Toledo                 OH    0:58:41.86 0:56:36.81 14:09 45        M 50-54  
639        1043  Steven Bowers            M      40  Temperance             MI    0:59:25.51 0:56:37.03 14:09 60        M 40-44  
1104       1044  Monica Villarreal        F      44  Toledo                 OH    0:57:16.28 0:56:37.49 14:09 73        F 40-44  
1148       1045  Emily Isbell             F      50  Oregon                 OH    0:57:59.60 0:56:40.30 14:10 46        F 50-54  
630        1046  Kayla Crew               F      23  Perrysburg             OH    0:59:29.39 0:56:44.23 14:11 33        F 20-24  
1382       1047  Shawn Masters            F      50  Sylvania               OH    0:58:11.26 0:56:45.69 14:11 47        F 50-54  
394        1048  Gary Allen               M      33  Curtice                OH    1:00:53.05 0:56:57.18 14:14 60        M 30-34  
1452       1049  Laurie Dombi             F      54  Oregon                 OH    0:59:37.73 0:56:57.74 14:14 48        F 50-54  
747        1050  Sarah Mitchell           F      45  Temperance             MI    1:00:40.55 0:57:04.90 14:16 65        F 45-49  
748        1051  Ashley Scrivner          F      31  Toledo                 OH    1:00:41.25 0:57:05.53 14:16 77        F 30-34  
1049       1052  Holly Dickman            F      30  Perrysburg             OH    1:00:21.12 0:57:08.40 14:17 78        F 30-34  
435        1053  Rose Hesseling           F      53  DELPHOS                OH    1:00:04.38 0:57:12.86 14:18 49        F 50-54  
673        1054  K. Brewer                F      12  Toledo                 OH    0:57:21.71 0:57:13.24 14:18 30        F 10-14  
705        1055  Kevin Moore              M      59  Holland                OH    0:59:56.24 0:57:13.55 14:18 37        M 55-59  
395        1056  Cindy Allen              F      32  Curtice                OH    1:01:14.94 0:57:16.55 14:19 79        F 30-34  
906        1057  Chad Perry               M      41  Walbridge              OH    1:01:22.68 0:57:17.70 14:19 61        M 40-44  
1171       1058  Aaron Haydu              M      48  Sylvania Township      OH    0:57:30.18 0:57:30.18 14:23 70        M 45-49  
1136       1059  Shannon Kraemer          F      30  Toledo                 OH    0:59:17.05 0:57:30.84 14:23 80        F 30-34  
433        1060  angela courtney          F      51  Delphos                OH    1:00:25.10 0:57:32.35 14:23 50        F 50-54  
515        1061  Brenda Ater              F      53  Clarksburg             OH    0:58:30.83 0:57:34.18 14:24 51        F 50-54  
769        1062  Joyce Szpila             F      61  Swanton                OH    0:59:20.28 0:57:41.67 14:25 13        F 60-64  
539        1063  Valerie Aldrich          F      41  Brighton               MI    0:58:42.68 0:57:42.76 14:26 74        F 40-44  
540        1064  Bradford Aldrich         M      49  Brighton               MI    0:58:42.91 0:57:42.92 14:26 71        M 45-49  
1294       1065  Audrey Roberts           F      29  Waterville             OH    0:59:51.13 0:57:43.16 14:26 64        F 25-29  
386        1066  Kayla Lutz               F      30  Toledo                 OH    0:59:38.50 0:57:59.05 14:30 81        F 30-34  
960        1067  Ray Rofkar               M      61  Chesapeake             VA    1:01:43.70 0:58:00.59 14:30 12        M 60-64  
1094       1068  Monica Hamman            F      34  Northwood              OH    1:00:37.30 0:58:03.96 14:31 82        F 30-34  
275        1069  Tammy Collins            F      40  oregon                 OH    0:59:28.36 0:58:09.31 14:32 75        F 40-44  
654        1070  Ross McLaughlin          M      45  Toledo                 OH    1:01:19.92 0:58:13.57 14:33 72        M 45-49  
835        1071  Sue Brodbeck             F      62  Monclova               OH    1:00:50.23 0:58:33.61 14:38 14        F 60-64  
1061       1072  Rachael Bates            F      37  Perrysburg             OH    1:01:32.08 0:58:34.61 14:39 89        F 35-39  
958        1073  Kelsey Rofkar            F      32  New Albany             OH    1:02:29.72 0:58:47.44 14:42 83        F 30-34  
1317       1074  B. Meiring               F      12  Luna Pier              MI    1:02:37.98 0:58:51.84 14:43 31        F 10-14  
752        1075  David DeMoss             M      50  Gibsonburg             OH    1:01:40.19 0:59:05.52 14:46 46        M 50-54  
655        1076  Kayla McLaughlin         F      13  Toledo                 OH    1:02:20.70 0:59:14.21 14:49 32        F 10-14  
653        1077  Amanda McLaughlin        F      42  Toledo                 OH    1:02:23.31 0:59:16.56 14:49 76        F 40-44  
243        1078  R. Holt                  F      8   Hudson                 MI    1:02:04.32 0:59:17.11 14:49 7         F 1- 9   
1261       1079  Kyrsten Vargo            F      31  Maumee                 OH    1:03:17.07 0:59:17.97 14:49 84        F 30-34  
982        1080  Teresa Fox               F      70  Temperance             MI    1:00:31.49 0:59:19.04 14:50 4         F 70-74  
242        1081  Dylan Holt               M      31  Hudson                 MI    1:02:05.27 0:59:19.16 14:50 61        M 30-34  
481        1082  Christine Reeves         F      47  Sterling Heights       MI    0:59:44.55 0:59:30.94 14:53 66        F 45-49  
510        1083  Dawn Randall             F      49  DEARBORN               MI    1:00:11.02 0:59:38.43 14:55 67        F 45-49  
1331       1084  P. Ray                   M      10  Monclova               OH    1:01:01.58 0:59:40.25 14:55 34        M 10-14  
1347       1085  Sable Siebeneck          F      14  Findlay                OH    1:01:16.14 0:59:42.43 14:56 33        F 10-14  
562        1086  Carolyn Demchuk          F      58  Dearborn               MI    1:00:19.16 0:59:45.56 14:56 34        F 55-59  
829        1087  L. Salazar               F      6   Toledo                 OH    1:01:38.93 0:59:47.79 14:57 8         F 1- 9   
830        1088  Jay Salazar              M      39  Toledo                 OH    1:01:39.08 0:59:47.97 14:57 70        M 35-39  
245        1089  Aaron Clark              M      35  Grove City             OH    1:03:15.96 1:00:19.73 15:05 71        M 35-39  
714        1090  Terry Keller             M      39  Petersburg             MI    1:03:21.49 1:00:20.09 15:05 72        M 35-39  
1285       1091  Tiffany Rauh             F      40  Toledo                 OH    1:03:41.98 1:00:28.16 15:07 77        F 40-44  
1392       1092  Heather Bellian          F      49  maumee                 OH    1:01:54.38 1:00:31.90 15:08 68        F 45-49  
1397       1093  D. Bellian               M      10  maumee                 OH    1:01:55.09 1:00:33.24 15:08 35        M 10-14  
1327       1094  Dawn Ray                 F      42  Monclova               OH    1:01:56.63 1:00:35.20 15:09 78        F 40-44  
1233       1095  R. Rush                  M      7   Toledo                 OH    1:02:17.37 1:00:35.65 15:09 13        M 1- 9   
1232       1096  Angie Rush               F      44  Toledo                 OH    1:02:21.83 1:00:40.68 15:10 79        F 40-44  
1084       1097  Katelyn Tonjes           F      22  Perrysburg             OH    1:01:43.88 1:00:41.13 15:10 34        F 20-24  
1110       1098  Alexis Zarend            F      16  Erie                   MI    1:01:41.38 1:00:42.53 15:11 18        F 15-19  
1083       1099  Ann Doman                F      66  Port Clinton           OH    1:01:44.74 1:00:42.94 15:11 7         F 65-69  
1108       1100  Amy Zarend               F      44  Erie                   MI    1:01:44.05 1:00:43.02 15:11 80        F 40-44  
1319       1101  Heather Campos           F      31  TOLEDO                 OH    1:03:31.12 1:00:50.60 15:13 85        F 30-34  
1082       1102  Nicole Schwamberger      F      44  Sinking Spring         PA    1:01:55.52 1:00:53.36 15:13 81        F 40-44  
187        1103  Jenna Swartzmiller       F      30  Royal Oak              MI    1:03:22.46 1:01:18.86 15:20 86        F 30-34  
241        1104  Eric Kohart              M      35  Fostoria               OH    1:03:22.54 1:01:20.30 15:20 73        M 35-39  
1303       1105  Jennifer Harrigan        F      49  Bowling Green          OH    1:05:07.47 1:01:26.36 15:22 69        F 45-49  
1304       1106  Sean Dooley              M      22  Bowling Green          OH    1:05:07.59 1:01:27.32 15:22 21        M 20-24  
1092       1107  Joseph Molnar            M      41  Sylvania               OH    1:02:08.72 1:01:28.12 15:22 62        M 40-44  
607        1108  Bonita Servey            F      58  Rockwood               MI    1:04:04.03 1:01:38.51 15:25 35        F 55-59  
1178       1109  O. Hesser                M      9   Sylvania               OH    1:04:37.33 1:01:44.95 15:26 14        M 1- 9   
745        1110  Gabriel Osborn           M      39  Sylvania               OH    1:04:44.58 1:01:54.04 15:29 74        M 35-39  
736        1111  A. Osborn                F      9   Sylvania               OH    1:04:44.54 1:01:54.18 15:29 9         F 1- 9   
421        1112  Alexandra Woods          F      44  Holland                OH    1:03:38.27 1:01:58.02 15:30 82        F 40-44  
930        1113  Val Risenburg            F      40  Gibsonburg             OH    1:05:11.70 1:01:58.81 15:30 83        F 40-44  
1381       1114  Laurie Adams             F      55  Sylvania               OH    1:02:37.67 1:01:59.33 15:30 36        F 55-59  
846        1115  Tina Fligor              F      53  Toledo                 OH    1:05:09.62 1:02:05.35 15:31 52        F 50-54  
322        1116  Jaime Rowley             F      38  Jackson                MI    1:03:29.07 1:02:22.50 15:36 90        F 35-39  
371        1117  Linda Rowley             F      68  Rives Junction         MI    1:03:29.83 1:02:23.04 15:36 8         F 65-69  
1306       1118  Amanda Zettel            F      31  Bryan                  OH    1:04:15.47 1:02:26.06 15:37 87        F 30-34  
646        1119  Rachael Wasikowski       F      23  Toledo                 OH    1:03:24.11 1:02:29.66 15:37 35        F 20-24  
779        1120  Jessica Torres           F      25  Toledo                 OH    1:03:24.80 1:02:30.14 15:38 65        F 25-29  
1375       1121  J. Kuder                 M      9   Britton                MI    1:04:01.61 1:02:37.80 15:39 15        M 1- 9   
1374       1122  Bryan Kuder              M      40  Britton                MI    1:04:05.36 1:02:41.02 15:40 63        M 40-44  
1330       1123  L. Ray                   M      12  Monclova               OH    1:04:08.87 1:02:46.72 15:42 36        M 10-14  
691        1124  Randy Ammerman           M      57  Walbridge              OH    1:03:50.44 1:02:58.67 15:45 38        M 55-59  
1419       1125  Lauren Smith             F      22  Columbus Grove         OH    1:04:07.42 1:03:04.10 15:46 36        F 20-24  
500        1126  Stephanie Hill           F      38  Toledo                 OH    1:05:07.18 1:03:06.94 15:47 91        F 35-39  
753        1127  Phillip Zerweck          M      20  Saline                 MI    1:06:58.69 1:03:12.93 15:48 22        M 20-24  
754        1128  Catherine Juon           F      48  Saline                 MI    1:06:58.89 1:03:14.06 15:49 70        F 45-49  
581        1129  Carolyn Spalding         F      34  Toledo                 OH    1:03:43.45 1:03:17.95 15:49 88        F 30-34  
1316       1130  Casey Feeney             F      36  Maumee                 OH    1:07:04.46 1:03:18.68 15:50 92        F 35-39  
506        1131  Laura Mazur              F      37  New Bremen             OH    1:06:53.29 1:03:19.65 15:50 93        F 35-39  
1318       1132  Paige Meiring            F      36  Luna Pier              MI    1:07:04.78 1:03:19.66 15:50 94        F 35-39  
1424       1133  Patrick Waltenburg       M      37  Toledo                 OH    1:04:08.96 1:03:20.76 15:50 75        M 35-39  
246        1134  Mistie Clark             F      34  Grove City             OH    1:06:27.66 1:03:31.29 15:53 89        F 30-34  
519        1135  Dawn Lemerand            F      50  La Salle               MI    1:04:54.34 1:03:37.86 15:54 53        F 50-54  
369        1136  Lorrie Cesarz            F      64  Toledo                 OH    1:05:15.50 1:03:38.85 15:55 15        F 60-64  
554        1137  Christie Moore           F      41  Monroe                 MI    1:04:22.65 1:04:21.72 16:05 84        F 40-44  
1341       1138  donna moore              F      63  Oregon                 OH    1:04:43.25 1:04:23.32 16:06 16        F 60-64  
527        1139  Samantha Arndt           F      25  Seville                OH    1:04:24.70 1:04:23.95 16:06 66        F 25-29  
740        1140  Bradrick Manor           M      45  Temperance             MI    1:07:45.99 1:04:28.76 16:07 73        M 45-49  
738        1141  Margo Manor              F      45  Temperance             MI    1:07:46.56 1:04:29.83 16:07 71        F 45-49  
669        1142  Tess Westcott            F      23  Bowling Green          OH    1:04:59.30 1:04:36.77 16:09 37        F 20-24  
255        1143  Darrell Harrell          M      52  Canton                 MI    1:08:29.53 1:04:41.39 16:10 47        M 50-54  
256        1144  Kaylona Holden           F      24  Ann Arbor              MI    1:08:31.50 1:04:43.89 16:11 38        F 20-24  
1313       1145  Angela Owens             F      32  Temperance             MI    1:05:04.72 1:04:44.18 16:11 90        F 30-34  
1311       1146  Camryn Klocinski         F      36  Toledo                 OH    1:05:04.22 1:04:44.64 16:11 95        F 35-39  
1030       1147  Patrick Scott            M      37  Holland                OH    1:06:52.78 1:04:44.85 16:11 76        M 35-39  
1279       1148  A. Johnson               F      11  Toledo                 OH    1:07:57.44 1:04:47.86 16:12 34        F 10-14  
788        1149  Kelly Anderson           F      53  Blissfield             MI    1:06:47.91 1:04:47.94 16:12 54        F 50-54  
787        1150  Shelby Zeides            F      23  Toledo                 OH    1:06:48.44 1:04:48.58 16:12 39        F 20-24  
1280       1151  Veda Johnson             F      17  Toledo                 OH    1:07:57.90 1:04:49.49 16:12 19        F 15-19  
434        1152  P. Hill                  F      11  Toledo                 OH    1:06:51.53 1:04:49.90 16:12 35        F 10-14  
584        1153  Teagan Seyfang           F      26  Toledo                 OH    1:05:18.55 1:04:52.93 16:13 67        F 25-29  
1278       1154  Walter Johnson           M      14  Toledo                 OH    1:08:01.98 1:04:53.35 16:13 37        M 10-14  
216        1155  Terry Kunz               M      66  Oregon                 OH    1:07:14.95 1:04:53.81 16:13 14        M 65-69  
495        1156  Stephanie Jack           F      44  Indianapolis           IN    1:06:07.02 1:04:58.53 16:15 85        F 40-44  
1065       1157  Evan Crader              M      39  Wentzville             MO    1:05:26.74 1:05:05.65 16:16 77        M 35-39  
1064       1158  Suzanne Mormino          F      49  O Fallon               MO    1:05:27.59 1:05:07.02 16:17 72        F 45-49  
264        1159  Samantha Winkelman       F      27  Temperance             MI    1:08:15.96 1:05:12.52 16:18 68        F 25-29  
1458       1160  Wendy Ladd               F      45  Toledo                 OH    1:07:35.86 1:05:16.72 16:19 73        F 45-49  
549        1161  Sheila Franks            F      42  Clay Center            OH    1:07:35.25 1:05:17.17 16:19 86        F 40-44  
682        1162  Cathy Jordan             F      55  Swanton                OH    1:07:37.89 1:05:22.35 16:21 37        F 55-59  
983        1163  Christine Simonds        F      55  Toledo                 OH    1:07:38.36 1:05:23.56 16:21 38        F 55-59  
1277       1164  Jennifer Johnson         F      44  Toledo                 OH    1:08:33.44 1:05:24.37 16:21 87        F 40-44  
377        1165  Amy Cornwell             F      45  Chesterfield Twp.      MI    1:06:10.01 1:05:49.21 16:27 74        F 45-49  
201        1166  Michelle DROUILLARD      F      37  Westland               MI    1:09:57.58 1:06:00.93 16:30 96        F 35-39  
350        1167  Toya Stroker             F      41  Beverly Hills          MI    1:09:58.01 1:06:01.36 16:30 88        F 40-44  
1283       1168  Julie Yeater             F      47  Perrysburg             OH    1:08:25.77 1:06:09.57 16:32 75        F 45-49  
1284       1169  Jennifer Wiese           F      44  Whitehouse             OH    1:08:25.10 1:06:10.37 16:33 89        F 40-44  
314        1170  Lisa DuFour              F      48  Perrysburg             OH    1:07:14.48 1:06:21.65 16:35 76        F 45-49  
702        1171  Karie Rowan              F      49  Perrysburg             OH    1:08:03.13 1:06:37.27 16:39 77        F 45-49  
1010       1172  Laura Russell            F      52  Maumee                 OH    1:08:03.42 1:06:37.40 16:39 55        F 50-54  
248        1173  Caris Dykema             F      49  Oregon                 OH    1:09:10.38 1:06:41.51 16:40 78        F 45-49  
1109       1174  Chenelle Schmidtke       F      43  Toledo                 OH    1:08:17.80 1:06:41.70 16:40 90        F 40-44  
251        1175  Maddie Dykema            F      16  Oregon                 OH    1:09:09.43 1:06:42.19 16:41 20        F 15-19  
501        1176  Diane Holas              F      51  Toledo                 OH    1:10:13.35 1:06:42.47 16:41 56        F 50-54  
250        1177  Logan Dykema             M      14  Oregon                 OH    1:09:10.62 1:06:43.82 16:41 38        M 10-14  
347        1178  Deanna Clark             F      45  Wooster                OH    1:10:20.01 1:06:55.59 16:44 79        F 45-49  
666        1179  Valerie Hemmes           F      50  Sylvania               OH    1:10:50.15 1:07:19.32 16:50 57        F 50-54  
1366       1180  josie mazza              F      32  Toledo                 OH    1:09:38.20 1:07:20.98 16:50 91        F 30-34  
807        1181  Na Tasha Shabazz         F      37  Bowling Green          OH    1:13:19.82 1:07:44.51 16:56 97        F 35-39  
1357       1182  Shannon Wells            F      53  Findlay                OH    1:09:41.70 1:07:45.63 16:56 58        F 50-54  
1220       1183  Trisha Thompson          F      50  Findlay                OH    1:09:41.47 1:07:45.80 16:56 59        F 50-54  
1219       1184  Anonymous Participant    F      41                               1:09:41.08 1:07:45.98 16:56 91        F 40-44  
1410       1185  Sonia Dotson             F      47  Monroe                 MI    1:10:09.06 1:07:54.44 16:59 80        F 45-49  
1411       1186  Mike Dotson              M      51  Monroe                 MI    1:10:06.79 1:07:54.63 16:59 48        M 50-54  
791        1187  Diane Howard             F      68  Swanton                OH    1:11:52.33 1:08:01.14 17:00 9         F 65-69  
795        1188  James Garcia             M      67  Toledo                 OH    1:09:52.71 1:08:01.19 17:00 15        M 65-69  
789        1189  Amanda Bowen             F      37  Swanton                OH    1:11:52.67 1:08:01.27 17:00 98        F 35-39  
796        1190  Denise Garcia            F      60  Toledo                 OH    1:09:53.10 1:08:01.78 17:00 17        F 60-64  
541        1191  Carlin Seyfang           F      27  Toledo                 OH    1:08:27.84 1:08:03.12 17:01 69        F 25-29  
810        1192  J. Pawlinski             F      8   Toledo                 OH    1:08:30.79 1:08:11.41 17:03 10        F 1- 9   
809        1193  Robert Pawlinski         M      53  Toledo                 OH    1:08:36.68 1:08:17.43 17:04 49        M 50-54  
999        1194  JAMES SHEARER            M      34  Toledo                 OH    1:11:36.58 1:08:18.21 17:05 62        M 30-34  
1000       1195  Brandi Shearer           F      35  Toledo                 OH    1:11:36.50 1:08:19.15 17:05 99        F 35-39  
190        1196  ray kahl,jr              M      56  Perrysburg             OH    1:12:33.87 1:08:36.81 17:09 39        M 55-59  
189        1197  Naya Trejo               F      15  Fremont                OH    1:11:19.61 1:08:48.89 17:12 21        F 15-19  
1287       1198  Logan Butts              M      14  Toledo                 OH    1:11:01.61 1:08:58.27 17:15 39        M 10-14  
1289       1199  Stacey Butts             F      46  Toledo                 OH    1:11:03.02 1:08:59.63 17:15 81        F 45-49  
1091       1200  Chris Wotring            F      46  Columbus               OH    1:12:24.23 1:09:00.19 17:15 82        F 45-49  
1090       1201  Sara Snow                F      46  Toledo                 OH    1:12:23.51 1:09:00.44 17:15 83        F 45-49  
1418       1202  Nick Baxter              M      39  Toledo                 OH    1:10:38.90 1:09:06.20 17:17 78        M 35-39  
720        1203  Samantha Young           F      31  Maumee                 OH    1:10:40.41 1:09:06.80 17:17 92        F 30-34  
700        1204  Jeffrey Young            M      35  Maumee                 OH    1:10:44.22 1:09:11.32 17:18 79        M 35-39  
1143       1205  Heather Reckley          F      43  Toledo                 OH    1:10:20.99 1:09:28.12 17:22 92        F 40-44  
1185       1206  Anissa Foster            F      41  Toledo                 OH    1:13:20.38 1:09:33.69 17:23 93        F 40-44  
462        1207  Dylan Knitz              M      25  Toledo                 OH    1:10:28.44 1:09:34.30 17:24 28        M 25-29  
1142       1208  Laura Knitz              F      26  Toledo                 OH    1:10:29.69 1:09:36.50 17:24 70        F 25-29  
1196       1209  Toni_lynn Barber         F      41  Toledo                 OH    1:13:16.37 1:09:37.88 17:24 94        F 40-44  
1444       1210  Jenn Babcock             F      42  Holland                OH    1:13:16.31 1:09:37.91 17:24 95        F 40-44  
806        1211  Adrienna Hutchins        F      27  Bowling Green          OH    1:15:19.53 1:09:44.93 17:26 71        F 25-29  
366        1212  Mike Hotz                M      35  Fremont                OH    1:13:20.83 1:09:47.97 17:27 80        M 35-39  
1001       1213  Shelly Banta             F      46  Wauseon                OH    1:12:18.29 1:09:48.55 17:27 84        F 45-49  
1302       1214  Nancy Heath              F      61  toledo                 OH    1:11:49.30 1:09:53.63 17:28 18        F 60-64  
249        1215  Angela Smith             F      46  Toledo                 OH    1:11:04.90 1:09:54.26 17:29 85        F 45-49  
782        1216  Michele Thomas-Codling   F      44  Toledo                 OH    1:11:04.80 1:09:54.36 17:29 96        F 40-44  
968        1217  Susan Skorupa            F      57  Luna Pier              MI    1:12:18.68 1:09:57.07 17:29 39        F 55-59  
610        1218  P. Gleason               F      4   Toledo                 OH    1:13:20.86 1:10:26.27 17:37 11        F 1- 9   
608        1219  Heather Gleason          F      28  Toledo                 OH    1:13:21.67 1:10:26.27 17:37 72        F 25-29  
605        1220  L. Gleason               F      6   Toledo                 OH    1:13:21.48 1:10:26.41 17:37 12        F 1- 9   
604        1221  Rachelle Donnelly        F      31  Toledo                 OH    1:13:21.53 1:10:28.95 17:37 93        F 30-34  
1146       1222  Kylie Courter            F      40  Walbridge              OH    1:14:00.91 1:10:30.57 17:38 97        F 40-44  
1052       1223  Frances Hengy            F      65  Toledo                 OH    1:13:47.00 1:10:35.67 17:39 10        F 65-69  
1168       1224  Sarah Winkler            F      44  Toledo                 OH    1:13:47.78 1:10:58.68 17:45 98        F 40-44  
1437       1225  Kim Toth                 F      56  Toledo                 OH    1:13:01.82 1:10:59.57 17:45 40        F 55-59  
1170       1226  Heather Poddany          F      36  Oregon                 OH    1:13:48.52 1:10:59.62 17:45 100       F 35-39  
814        1227  Tina Beadle              F      45  Sylvania               OH    1:13:48.69 1:11:00.68 17:45 86        F 45-49  
1430       1228  Cyril Steinhauser        M      77  La Salle               MI    1:15:07.82 1:11:06.42 17:47 3         M 75-99  
1438       1229  Judy Toth                F      78  Lakeside Marblehead    OH    1:13:20.15 1:11:18.30 17:50 1         F 75-99  
944        1230  Z. Lewis                 M      9   Toledo                 OH    1:15:16.19 1:11:42.27 17:56 16        M 1- 9   
945        1231  Ernest Lewis             M      54  Toledo                 OH    1:15:16.46 1:11:42.92 17:56 50        M 50-54  
429        1232  Megan Brown              F      19  Republic               OH    1:13:52.83 1:11:46.07 17:57 22        F 15-19  
463        1233  Misty Kovach             F      40  Bellevue               OH    1:13:52.97 1:11:46.73 17:57 99        F 40-44  
723        1234  Stacie Tunnell           F      43  Toledo                 OH    1:14:26.40 1:11:48.38 17:57 100       F 40-44  
770        1235  Erin Osstifin            F      47  Holland                OH    1:14:21.86 1:11:54.59 17:59 87        F 45-49  
663        1236  Laura Wielinski          F      53  Toledo                 OH    1:14:23.23 1:11:54.99 17:59 60        F 50-54  
1244       1237  Amy Hoffmann             F      43  Sylvania               OH    1:14:32.35 1:11:56.44 17:59 101       F 40-44  
1245       1238  Ralph Hoffmann           M      44  Sylvania               OH    1:14:32.46 1:11:56.60 17:59 64        M 40-44  
576        1239  Kelly France             F      41  Willard                OH    1:16:16.59 1:13:17.57 18:19 102       F 40-44  
533        1240  Andy Leonard             M      52  Willard                OH    1:16:17.54 1:13:18.90 18:20 51        M 50-54  
821        1241  Miki Hodge               F      41  Waterville             OH    1:13:57.94 1:13:40.44 18:25 103       F 40-44  
801        1242  leona hall               F      49  Toledo                 OH    1:14:52.30 1:14:13.97 18:33 88        F 45-49  
970        1243  Rose Hammersmith         F      53  Toledo                 OH    1:18:44.26 1:15:14.11 18:49 61        F 50-54  
254        1244  Mary Jo Gray             F      56  Ann Arbor              MI    1:19:27.70 1:15:50.36 18:58 41        F 55-59  
1211       1245  Sharon Murphy            F      59  Taylor                 MI    1:19:09.35 1:16:03.30 19:01 42        F 55-59  
1436       1246  Carolyn Hanson           F      47  Dearborn Heights       MI    1:19:14.32 1:16:07.38 19:02 89        F 45-49  
471        1247  Tawny Reetz-Davis        F      56  Saint Clair Shores     MI    1:20:14.82 1:16:37.80 19:09 43        F 55-59  
924        1248  Tom Lewandowski          M      72  Temperance             MI    1:19:22.86 1:17:08.49 19:17 4         M 70-74  
715        1249  Lauri Hardison           F      52  Bowling Green          OH    1:20:10.82 1:17:55.40 19:29 62        F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Evan Gaynor 229 31  1       M      Perrysburg OH US 20:51.66 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Riffle 513 38  27      F      Perrysburg OH US 26:31.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Bill Burns 832 52  13      M      Lambertville MI US 24:26.26 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Christy Soncrant 1205 45  53      F      Toledo OH US 28:36.63 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     B. Mackowiak 612  9   291     M      Toledo OH US       36:08.12 
2     L. Wilson    916  9   292     M      Lambertville MI US 36:08.26 
4     S. Grzecki   1478 9   376     M      Sylvania OH US     37:49.34 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Riley Nixon      1379 13  7       M      Toledo OH US   23:30.48 
2     Daniel Lavalette 362  14  12      M      Sylvania OH US 24:23.11 
3     Jacob Barnhart   522  13  20      M      Findlay OH US  25:50.65 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Keefer McClure 744 16  4       M      Ottawa Hills OH US 22:36.71 
2     Alex Hernandez 448 17  6       M      Leipsic OH US      23:16.42 
3     Elliott Ramsey 784 18  8       M      Toledo OH US       23:40.42 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Daniel Garza     385 24  2       M      Dearborn MI US 21:03.19 
2     Tanner Schreiner 567 21  19      M      Tiffin OH US   25:50.44 
3     Benjamin Taylor  192 20  45      M      Toledo OH US   28:12.15 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Dylan Dilworth 311  29  16      M      Toledo OH US 25:16.00 
2     Tommy Richmond 1041 29  17      M      Toledo OH US 25:36.46 
3     Will Kerscher  440  29  65      M      Toledo OH US 29:12.03 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Julian Rockwood 731  34  9       M      Chicago IL US    23:47.27 
2     Nick Huckaby    1141 31  37      M      Monclova OH US   27:40.92 
3     Brad Woznicki   1248 30  46      M      Perrysburg OH US 28:13.57 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Justin Riffle    353  37  3       M      Genoa OH US       21:37.85 
2     Daniel Lumbrezer 1293 36  5       M      Perrysburg OH US  22:54.08 
3     rafael garcia    226  39  10      M      Pemberville OH US 23:49.56 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Richard Bavis 909 40  28      M      Holland OH US 26:36.23 
2     Jason Portala 712 43  33      M      Toledo OH US  27:34.03 
3     Randy Englund 895 40  60      M      Toledo OH US  28:44.82 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mark Strause   746  46  14      M      Toledo OH US     24:47.25 
2     Jim Fritz      1472 48  31      M      Whitehouse OH US 27:07.03 
3     Kevin Loeffler 317  46  34      M      Holland OH US    27:35.01 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Wesley Mc Kee     1271 52  21      M      Lambertville MI US 25:52.23 
2     Curt Bachus       561  54  29      M      Akron OH US        26:38.28 
3     Herman Burmeister 464  54  32      M      Toledo OH US       27:19.46 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Patrick Hickey    1156 56  24      M      Toledo OH US 26:22.01 
2     Tim Messer-Kruse  1207 56  26      M      Toledo OH US 26:30.84 
3     Keith Fitchpatric 220  55  67      M      Toledo OH US 29:19.24 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mark Gallot    391  61  134     M      Canfield OH US 31:53.60 
2     Tom Kolena     331  61  234     M      Toledo OH US   34:54.27 
3     Chris Beaulieu 1425 60  269     M      Maumee OH US   35:32.94 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tim Erwin       1469 65  200     M      Port Clinton OH US 33:50.99 
2     Chuck Bollinger 1166 67  225     M      Berkey OH US       34:38.73 
3     Tony Lucarelli  1262 68  313     M      Swanton OH US      36:28.13 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     John Bachelor 370  73  331     M      Toledo OH US  36:55.54 
2     David Koester 328  72  478     M      Toledo OH US  40:03.07 
3     Philip Tooman 1456 71  790     M      Fremont OH US 47:05.01 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Thomas Wiles      1257 76  523     M      Perrysburg OH US 40:41.92   
2     Carl Anderson     425  77  933     M      Monclova OH US   51:40.69   
3     Cyril Steinhauser 1430 77  1228    M      La Salle MI US   1:11:06.42 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     N. Nixon        1377 9   238     F      Toledo OH US 35:00.57 
2     G. Madrzykowski 345  9   265     F      Maumee OH US 35:28.74 
3     S. Zmuda        1159 9   830     F      Toledo OH US 48:20.73 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Katie Fischer 1482 14  79      F      Riga MI US        30:10.70 
2     Jenna Ramsey  785  14  82      F      Toledo OH US      30:16.32 
3     K. Pinto      1127 12  150     F      Sioux Falls SD US 32:19.18 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kristen Smith    427 19  89      F      Monroeville OH US 30:30.73 
2     Mya Sebek        880 15  203     F      Maumee OH US      33:59.05 
3     catherine steele 298 15  344     F      Sylvania OH US    37:11.60 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Sheila Samoei    213  22  97      F      Toledo OH US   30:41.93 
2     Lauren Zastrow   873  24  246     F      Toledo OH US   35:10.78 
3     Nicole Renninger 1312 23  248     F      Columbus OH US 35:12.49 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Melanie Berman    1051 28  101     F      Temperance MI US 30:59.15 
2     Gabrielle Nasonti 1046 29  111     F      Bellevue OH US   31:19.11 
3     Kelly Weaver      239  29  115     F      Perrysburg OH US 31:28.20 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Meredith Byers  771  31  30      F      Perrysburg OH US 27:01.61 
2     Samantha Peatee 204  33  85      F      Temperance MI US 30:26.18 
3     Alicia Huckaby  1140 30  109     F      Monclova OH US   31:16.81 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Carissa Scurlock 219  38  152     F      Ann Arbor MI US 32:22.33 
2     Megann Tremonti  207  36  177     F      Monroe MI US    33:21.24 
3     Courtney Smith   1390 37  198     F      Holland OH US   33:48.09 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jacqui Barber   1210 43  62      F      Sylvania OH US   28:58.12 
2     Dawn Green      555  44  133     F      whitehouse OH US 31:52.11 
3     Melissa Lazenby 1165 40  182     F      Swanton OH US    33:29.50 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gina Warnke          401  45  114     F      Oak Harbor OH US 31:26.01 
2     Marina Ederra-Austin 1433 49  118     F      Toledo OH US     31:32.45 
3     Kristin Nortz        1087 45  123     F      Toledo OH US     31:38.81 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     DIANA MESSER-KRUSE 1208 54  66      F      Toledo OH US   29:17.01 
2     Shannon Sanford    1224 52  112     F      Sylvania OH US 31:22.27 
3     Wendy Pestrue      854  53  185     F      Toledo OH US   33:31.47 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Becky Mincheff 678  55  94      F      Oregon OH US       30:40.82 
2     Lisa Chura     1028 55  201     F      Port Clinton OH US 33:51.44 
3     Terese Higgins 1137 55  216     F      Toledo OH US       34:21.46 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Cookie Wisniewski 208  62  359     F      Adrian MI US       37:26.80 
2     Kathy Stewart     1362 62  403     F      Lambertville MI US 38:22.62 
3     Betty Erwin       1237 62  608     F      Port Clinton OH US 42:28.61 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Ginny Lucarelli 1263 69  699     F      Swanton OH US          44:41.43 
2     Carol Zaniewski 609  65  815     F      Sterling Heights MI US 48:02.30 
3     Rita Ross       1269 68  900     F      Thonotosassa FL US     50:46.63 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mary Bullard     459  70  730     F      Monroe MI US   45:37.12 
2     Mary Steinhauser 1431 74  899     F      La Salle MI US 50:38.85 
3     Maria Russell    1105 70  1030    F      Toledo OH US   56:17.59 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Judy Toth 1438 78  1229    F      Lakeside Marblehead OH US 1:11:18.3 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.