JEEP 4-MILER - VIRTUAL

Sun August 9, 2020 Toledo, OH US 43604
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                             Time    Time          Percentage 
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1     791 Julian Rockwood          M      Chicago              IL    US      0:21:54           35             
2     691 Jonathan Hoag            M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:26:45           49             
3     38  Brandy Mansfield         F      Defiance             OH    US      0:26:50           32             
4     597 Nicholas Zietlow         M      Madison              WI    US      0:27:01           13             
5     403 Kline Peare              M      Newport              MI    US      0:27:15           17             
6     405 Shea Peare               M      Newport              MI    US      0:27:17           17             
7     827 Sean Wisniewski          M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:27:22           42             
8     814 Brian Lescallett         M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:27:32           30             
9     178 McKenna Reitz            F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:27:48           38             
10    161 Rebecca Bradner- Hunter  F      Bluffton             OH    US      0:28:18           49             
11    498 Tim Fiscus               M      Maumee               OH    US      0:28:19           35             
12    499 Ben Snyder               M      Maumee               OH    US      0:28:39           40             
13    678 Nicholas Carson          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:28:45           36             
14    146 Ryan Zachrich            M      New Bavaria          OH    US      0:28:59           48             
15    206 Bill Scroggins           M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:29:07           36             
16    497 Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero F      toledo               OH    US      0:29:18           43             
17    481 Monica Villarreal        F      Toledo               OH    US      0:29:31           45             
18    556 Ian Rockwood             M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:29:35           38             
19    264 Dan Durham               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:30:16           56             
20    268 Andrew Jeffrey           M      Monclova             OH    US      0:30:33           48             
21    60  Katie Lozar              F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:30:48           35             
22    118 Erin Klorer              F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:30:55           38             
23    374 Mike Miller              M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:31:01           41             
24    620 Mike Campbell            M      Oregon               OH    US      0:31:15           33             
25    86  Jason Carmony            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:31:32           36             
26    138 Megan Cordes             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:31:35           33             
27    578 Robert Garcia            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:31:51           37             
28    284 Aaron Haydu              M      Sylvania Township    OH    US      0:31:56           49             
29    643 Eddie Mannor             M      La Salle             MI    US      0:32:15           45             
30    66  Timothy Pearson          M      Waterville           OH    US      0:32:27           41             
31    183 Jason Donaldson          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:32:35           33             
32    167 Cory Arbinger            F      Oregon               OH    US      0:32:49           33             
33    415 Steven Hoyt              M      Temperance           MI    US      0:33:01           41             
34    824 Randolph Read            M      Houston              TX    US      0:33:12           68             
35    69  Gregory Grajczyk         M      Maumee               OH    US      0:33:20           30             
36    653 Anthony Fenn             M      Milford              MI    US      0:33:25           27             
37    63  Wendy Pestrue            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:33:28           54             
38    131 Ryo Kitamura             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:33:28           44             
39    531 Marina Ederra-Austin     F      Toledo               OH    US      0:33:31           50             
40    634 Cayleb Antill            M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:33:40           16             
41    119 Gina Warnke              F      Oak Harbor           OH    US      0:33:44           46             
42    533 Griffin Wilson           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:33:56           13             
43    670 Scott Stigall            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:34:07           44             
44    156 Trevor Chapman           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:34:09           35             
45    465 Marshall Ochi            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:34:15           43             
46    564 B. Schermerhorn          F      Maumee               OH    US      0:34:26           12             
47    565 M. Williams              F      Maumee               OH    US      0:34:26           12             
48    685 Mark Gallot              M      Canfield             OH    US      0:34:30           62             
49    495 Michael Crawford         M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:34:40           45             
50    509 Melissa Lazenby          F      Swanton              OH    US      0:34:40           41             
51    645 Eric Gaulin              M      Fanwood              NJ    US      0:34:54           47             
52    684 Corey Fink               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:34:54           24             
53    401 Marc Tienvieri           M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:34:56           48             
54    637 Benny Tammelin           M      Westerville          OH    US      0:34:59           45             
55    797 Amy Keller               F      Ottawa Lake          MI    US      0:35:04           55             
56    181 Terese Higgins           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:35:08           56             
57    529 Heather Bellian          F      Maumee               OH    US      0:35:16           50             
58    360 Chuck Sisco              M      Maumee               OH    US      0:35:18           67             
59    196 Debbie Wobrock           F      Onsted               MI    US      0:35:24           52             
60    380 Renee Dyer               F      Coleman              MI    US      0:35:30           38             
61    153 April Boros              F      Oregon               OH    US      0:35:31           44             
62    246 Jules Castelvetere       F      Macomb               MI    US      0:35:40           36             
63    114 Rob Nicely III           M      WHITEHOUSE           OH    US      0:35:43           60             
64    372 Mary Nesper              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:35:47           64             
65    800 Katherine Wilt           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:35:48           15             
66    799 Shawn Wilt               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:35:49           46             
67    361 Chris Matlack            M      Northwood            OH    US      0:35:55           51             
68    332 Michael Bailey           M      Grand Rapids         OH    US      0:35:55           59             
69    443 Lana Hampton             F      Mansfield            OH    US      0:35:58           41             
70    522 Matthew Black            M      Findlay              OH    US      0:35:58           48             
71    787 Cody Cranor              M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:36:10           29             
72    389 Mark Sarka               M      Niceville            FL    US      0:36:17           59             
73    301 Robert Hulbert           M      Hagaman              NY    US      0:36:17           40             
74    784 Rechelle Bischoff        F      Napoleon             OH    US      0:36:30           32             
75    343 JEFFREY ABKE             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:36:33           42             
76    548 Christopher Mansfield    M      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:44           37             
77    644 Hayden Mannor            F      LaSalle              MI    US      0:36:45           16             
78    680 David Slepicka           M      Rockwood             MI    US      0:36:45           46             
79    274 Mike Stanton             M      Findlay              OH    US      0:36:47           48             
80    524 Emily Miller             F      Fremont              OH    US      0:36:54           17             
81    633 Chad Clark               M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:37:03           37             
82    171 Aly Reed                 F      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:06           30             
83    663 EDWARD PAVLICA           M      Macomb               MI    US      0:37:08           55             
84    462 Mya Sebek                F      Maumee               OH    US      0:37:14           16             
85    322 Cari Croy                F      Ottawa               OH    US      0:37:14           45             
86    136 Melissa Clarkson         F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:37:16           37             
87    551 Patrick Lambrix          M      Ida                  MI    US      0:37:21           64             
88    594 Blair Eberly             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:37:22           35             
89    253 Jordan Rofkar            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:37:25           39             
90    569 Jasten Cooper            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:26           14             
91    398 Bonnie Baumann           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:27           44             
92    411 Scott Siatkosky          M      Lima                 OH    US      0:37:31           51             
93    440 KARLA Carver             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:32           37             
94    539 Yolanda Melendez         F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:37:36           39             
95    375 Mason Miller             M      SYLVANIA             OH    US      0:37:46           18             
96    331 Kimberly Rettig          F      Malinta              OH    US      0:37:47           42             
97    536 Brianna Cousino          F      Maybee               MI    US      0:38:02           14             
98    452 Elizabeth DuBois         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:02           25             
99    532 Rob Wilson               M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      0:38:09           44             
100   395 Dana Fountain            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:14           35             
101   303 Paul Hoelzle             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:17           34             
102   816 Sarah Zeemer             F      Indian Trail         NC    US      0:38:18           40             
103   698 Tegan Wood               F      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:19           30             
104   625 Tami Ramsey              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:20           46             
105   278 Jeff Gibbs               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:22           60             
106   820 DALE CRUMRINE            M      Leipsic              OH    US      0:38:25           56             
107   235 Jennifer Ollom           F      Fremont              OH    US      0:38:28           48             
108   507 Mark Asmus               M      Temperance           MI    US      0:38:30           56             
109   356 Brooke Keefer            F      Swanton              OH    US      0:38:32           49             
110   49  Vanessa Vershum          F      Delta                OH    US      0:38:35           41             
111   535 Rachelle Cousino         F      Maybee               MI    US      0:38:40           42             
112   432 Tyler Blair              M      Hicksville           OH    US      0:38:56           28             
113   549 Vince VCtheMC Croci      M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:38:58           55             
114   523 Amy Pugh                 F      Port Clinton         OH    US      0:39:00           30             
115   70  Christina Gary           F      Akron                OH    US      0:39:08           44             
116   558 Jodi Mell                F      Oregon               OH    US      0:39:11           41             
117   700 Lexie Gower              F      Canton               OH    US      0:39:19           24             
118   152 Steve Lorenz             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:41           41             
119   71  Greg Konrad              M      Weston               OH    US      0:39:41           54             
120   368 Billy Baker              M      Monroe               MI    US      0:39:44           47             
121   355 Elizabeth Dickheiser     F      Maumee               OH    US      0:39:45           36             
122   204 Kimberly Hasley          F      Gregory              MI    US      0:39:55           50             
123   201 Joe Savalle              M      South Lyon           MI    US      0:39:57           53             
124   543 Joseph Rockwood          M      Ida                  MI    US      0:40:00           35             
125   794 TRISTAN CORDRAY          M      Holland              OH    US      0:40:00           18             
126   373 Lyndsy Miller            F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:40:01           41             
127   371 Jackie Fiordalisi        F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:40:01           42             
128   112 Annette Tietje           F      Deshler              OH    US      0:40:02           58             
129   280 Mallory Caldwell         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:03           15             
130   340 Eric Matlack             M      Howell               MI    US      0:40:15           47             
131   540 Ziad Abukaram            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:40:20           44             
132   490 Allison Robinson         F      Malinta              OH    US      0:40:23           36             
133   404 Olivia Peare             F      Newport              MI    US      0:40:24           15             
134   693 Gabrielle Comstock       F      Vassar               MI    US      0:40:25           22             
135   311 Clark Rhoades            M      La Salle             MI    US      0:40:32           49             
136   622 Ashley Crawford          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:36           30             
137   503 Linda Walborn            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:40:43           59             
138   203 Jamie Hallock            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:45           36             
139   656 Bob Moore                M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:40:46           37             
140   657 R. Moore                 M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:40:46           9              
141   487 Renee Small              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:52           51             
142   302 Mir Ali                  M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      0:40:53           44             
143   510 Chuck Bollinger          M      Berkey               OH    US      0:41:01           68             
144   457 Sean Romstadt            M      Temperance           MI    US      0:41:03           45             
145   456 Jennifer Romstadt        F      Temperance           MI    US      0:41:03           43             
146   386 Mark Watters             M      Marion               OH    US      0:41:16           44             
147   501 Anthony Taylor           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:21           38             
148   444 Zoe Hampton              F      Mansfield            OH    US      0:41:30           13             
149   106 Laura Craigs             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:31           28             
150   271 Leeanna Knauff           F      Mundelein            IL    US      0:41:44           45             
151   242 Christina Jackson        F      MAUMEE               OH    US      0:41:45           34             
152   184 Melinda Trejo            F      Fremont              OH    US      0:41:45           42             
153   655 Monica Gottfried         F      Swanton              OH    US      0:41:49           50             
154   125 John Wisniewski          M      Rockwood             MI    US      0:41:49           64             
155   632 Sandi Gurnsey            F      Seville              OH    US      0:42:00           34             
156   504 Valeriya Nedviga         F      Bloomington          IN    US      0:42:08           32             
157   555 Adam Truna               M      Temperance           MI    US      0:42:11           36             
158   126 Carol Zaniewski          F      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:42:12           66             
159   427 Dan Trumbull             M      Temperance           MI    US      0:42:24           68             
160   307 Pattie Fowler            F      Bryan                OH    US      0:42:26           54             
161   464 Amy Ochi                 F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:42:27           39             
162   5   Valery Denby             F      Bradley              IL    US      0:42:28           49             
163   185 Niki Griffin             F      Swanton              OH    US      0:42:28           37             
164   419 Melanie Lager            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:29           56             
165   553 Joe Thorrez              M      Clarklake            MI    US      0:42:30           59             
166   559 Adrianne Callaghan       F      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:40           32             
167   619 Sharleen Suico           F      Monclova             OH    US      0:42:40           43             
168   517 Charles Rohtert Jr.      M      Northwood            OH    US      0:42:43           39             
169   472 Charlie Hughes           F      Napoleon             OH    US      0:42:59           39             
170   68  Jennifer Applegate       F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:43:00           42             
171   134 Debra Gallagher          F      Millbury             OH    US      0:43:04           65             
172   417 Matt Murnen              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:08           32             
173   624 Mary Bullard             F      Monroe               MI    US      0:43:30           71             
174   168 Mike Arbinger            M      Oregon               OH    US      0:43:30           40             
175   409 Nicole Hill              F      Clyde                OH    US      0:43:32           39             
176   410 Adam Wott                M      Clyde                OH    US      0:43:32           39             
177   808 Marilyn Agee             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:43:36           64             
178   566 John Thomas              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:37           53             
179   567 Kristie Thomas           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:37           47             
180   568 A. Thomas                F      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:37           7              
181   514 Gretchen Sutton          F      Westerville          OH    US      0:43:42           45             
182   468 Amy Keyson               F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:43:43           38             
183   93  Amy Hankins              F      Waterville           OH    US      0:43:50           41             
184   664 Joseph Patay             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:54           48             
185   46  John Stacy               M      TOLEDO               OH    US      0:44:00           52             
186   560 Lisa Cage                F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:44:02           46             
187   448 Sandra Bowman            F      Temperance           MI    US      0:44:06           52             
188   286 Cheyenne Shade           F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      0:44:07           19             
189   211 Richet Clark             F      Findlay              OH    US      0:44:16           43             
190   473 Victoria Coleman         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:44:19           37             
191   461 Kathy Cook               F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:44:20           54             
192   135 Steven Bowers            M      Temperance           MI    US      0:44:22           41             
193   214 Jeff Bicanovsky          M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:24           53             
194   215 Mary Jo Bicanovsky       F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:24           55             
195   345 Sherry Lindow            F      Woodville            OH    US      0:44:24           39             
196   290 Nicole Cherry            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:44:31           37             
197   446 Kenneth Campradt         M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:32           53             
198   365 Emily Myles              F      Rockwood             MI    US      0:44:32           36             
199   75  Sue Wade                 F      Belleville           MI    US      0:44:51           66             
200   358 Nicole Herbert           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:44:52           44             
201   377 Dan Maldonado            M      Flat Rock            MI    US      0:44:53           45             
202   236 Kristina Barath          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:45:05           42             
203   575 TJ Marcotte              M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:45:10           36             
204   232 Cara Lane                F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      0:45:17           37             
205   170 Karen Borysiak           F      Wauseon              OH    US      0:45:25           31             
206   293 Julie Bauknecht          F      Petersburg           MI    US      0:45:26           62             
207   436 Sanya Ratajczak          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:35           49             
208   454 Jodi Sommers             F      Wauseon              OH    US      0:45:41           35             
209   455 Tyler Sommers            M      Wauseon              OH    US      0:45:43           35             
210   541 Arwa Hammuda             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:45           38             
211   129 Peg Anderson             F      Bryan                OH    US      0:45:45           60             
212   62  Benjamin Szirony         M      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:45           23             
213   627 Dawn Clutter             F      Monroe               MI    US      0:45:46           44             
214   589 Lindsay Tuttle           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:46           37             
215   407 Tom Roper                M      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:59           48             
216   579 Melissa Dempsey          F      Adrian               MI    US      0:46:00           44             
217   111 Tylar Menning            M      Maumee               OH    US      0:46:01           16             
218   580 John Dempsey             M      Adrian               MI    US      0:46:06           55             
219   467 Kristen Posta            F      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      0:46:13           46             
220   792 Anastasia Cordray        F      Holland              OH    US      0:46:20           41             
221   586 Dennis Bahnsen           M      Port Clinton         OH    US      0:46:21           67             
222   829 Rachel Neff              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:46:23           35             
223   394 Linda Hordak Neeb        F      Toledo               OH    US      0:46:27           60             
224   413 McKenzie Higgins         F      Buffalo              NY    US      0:46:44           32             
225   562 David Schultz            M      Custar               OH    US      0:46:51           55             
226   130 Moana Kitamura           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:47:01           13             
227   438 Esther Emmert            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:47:24           60             
228   474 Taryn Holt               F      Hudson               MI    US      0:47:46           33             
229   24  Lauren Duncan            F      Northwood            OH    US      0:47:52           30             
230   393 Brian Neeb               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:47:52           56             
231   8   Nghia Tran               M      Alameda              CA    US      0:47:54           56             
232   279 Archie Caldwell          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:03           45             
233   132 Yuko Kitamura            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:48:05           45             
234   67  Catherine L Aldrich      F      Defiance             OH    US      0:48:21           62             
235   276 Megan Cranor             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:48:30           34             
236   337 E. Ranzau                F      Findlay              OH    US      0:48:32           12             
237   338 L. Ranzau                F      Findlay              OH    US      0:48:32           9              
238   336 Christie Ranzau          F      Findlay              OH    US      0:48:32           43             
239   346 Jennifer Renshaw         F      Lambertville         MI    US      0:48:51           59             
240   635 Doug Hutson              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:52           32             
241   696 Eric Haney               M      Maumee               OH    US      0:49:00           48             
242   195 Misty Sobecki            F      Temperance           MI    US      0:49:07           50             
243   546 Holly Dickman            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:49:09           31             
244   660 Randy Lee                M      Northville           MI    US      0:49:25           45             
245   43  Bridget Hollabaugh       F      Rossford             OH    US      0:49:38           36             
246   483 Sherri Mcelheny          F      Amherst              OH    US      0:49:53           47             
247   197 Amy Hoffmann             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:49:55           44             
248   822 Steven Salander          M      Oregon               OH    US      0:50:01           48             
249   437 Karin Larsen             F      Waterford            CT    US      0:50:04           61             
250   421 Alicia Lutman            F      Strasburg            VA    US      0:50:08           39             
251   275 Kristina Zapata          F      Genoa                OH    US      0:50:08           32             
252   702 A. Sulier                M      Temperance           MI    US      0:50:11           12             
253   466 Jennifer Allen           F      Rossford             OH    US      0:50:15           39             
254   263 Nichole Fisher           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:18           38             
255   598 Brian Eisel              M      Swanton              OH    US      0:50:29           67             
256   519 Isabel Monroe            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:51:00           25             
257   160 Mary Steinhauser         F      La Salle             MI    US      0:51:06           75             
258   210 Foster Clark             M      Findlay              OH    US      0:51:15           44             
259   654 Kathleen Siegel          F      Monclova             OH    US      0:51:30           66             
260   451 Teresa Harrison          F      Noblesville          IN    US      0:51:40           59             
261   414 kimberly hoyt            F      Temperance           MI    US      0:51:42           40             
262   480 Donny Weixel             M      The Woodlands        TX    US      0:51:43           48             
263   4   Shelley Craft            F      Noblesville          IN    US      0:51:46           58             
264   350 Sonya Boehm              F      Oregon               OH    US      0:51:56           43             
265   351 Emilio Duran             M      Oregon               OH    US      0:51:56           26             
266   238 Maryellen Winn           F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:52:18           66             
267   47  Elizabeth Buckholtz      F      Toledo               OH    US      0:52:38           47             
268   508 AIDEE MITCHELL           F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:52:49           53             
269   817 Deanna Michelakis        F      Findlay              OH    US      0:52:52           36             
270   667 Bill McCullough          M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:53:02           49             
271   312 Dawn Lemerand            F      La Salle             MI    US      0:53:08           51             
272   295 Laura Binns              F      Blissfield           MI    US      0:53:14           48             
273   16  Autumn Hill              F      New Richmond         OH    US      0:53:23           40             
274   591 Karen Rodriguez          F      Archbold             OH    US      0:53:28           56             
275   521 Robert Stocker           M      Okemos               MI    US      0:53:32           76             
276   689 Trisha Foos              F      Fremont              OH    US      0:53:35           32             
277   818 Janice Bauman            F      Cygnet               OH    US      0:53:36           66             
278   39  Anissa Foster            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:53:36           42             
279   460 Carlie Shaughnessy       F      Holland              OH    US      0:53:37           28             
280   537 Whitney Bodnar           F      Maumee               OH    US      0:53:46           32             
281   538 Kevin Bodnar             M      Maumee               OH    US      0:53:46           35             
282   428 Amy Lashley              F      Holland              OH    US      0:53:47           45             
283   315 Teresa Fox               F      Temperance           MI    US      0:54:24           71             
284   314 Kristen Main             F      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:54:30           36             
285   488 ALAN DUPUY               M      WINNSBORO            LA    US      0:54:34           41             
286   805 Josh Nesper              M      Akron                IN    US      0:54:38           42             
287   804 Kara Bates               F      Bryan                OH    US      0:54:38           44             
288   781 Christy Corbitt          F      Napoleon             OH    US      0:55:10           38             
289   277 Katie Schohn             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:55:20           44             
290   616 Julee Hart               F      Johnstown            NY    US      0:55:25           41             
291   267 Tanyika Oliver-Williams  F      Toledo               OH    US      0:55:28           48             
292   542 Erika Mills              F      Oregon               OH    US      0:55:32           28             
293   248 Dana Rodenbeck           F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:55:32           31             
294   216 Steve Bicanovsky         M      Tolefo               OH    US      0:55:50           47             
295   675 Natalie Burkheiser       F      Deerfield            MI    US      0:55:50           18             
296   266 Kimberly Collins-Stewart F      Toledo               OH    US      0:55:53           62             
297   629 Lindsay Fitzpatrick      F      Temperance           MI    US      0:56:10           32             
298   390 David Lanier             M      Canton               MI    US      0:56:12           49             
299   362 Wendy Matlack            F      Northwood            OH    US      0:56:20           63             
300   815 david sellards           M      Staffordsville       KY    US      0:56:49           42             
301   57  Sandy VanDenburgh        F      Hamilton             VA    US      0:56:53           61             
302   699 Melissa Simon            F      Temperance           MI    US      0:57:10           52             
303   518 Kendra Harrison          F      Noblesville          IN    US      0:57:26           22             
304   172 Joyce Szpila             F      Swanton              OH    US      0:58:17           62             
305   608 Thearesa Simpson         F      Mooresville          NC    US      0:58:45           46             
306   423 Christy Moore            F      Tipton               IN    US      0:58:47           67             
307   424 Paul Moore               M      Tipton               IN    US      0:58:48           69             
308   618 Rhonda Brown             F      Liberty Center       OH    US      0:59:07           49             
309   484 Ann Bowersox             F      Adrian               MI    US      0:59:08           41             
310   697 Gina Capone              F      Lincoln Park         MI    US      0:59:33           50             
311   557 Amanda Sears             F      Fremont              OH    US      0:59:49           29             
312   528 David Bellian            M      Maumee               OH    US      1:00:00           50             
313   376 Izie Miller              F      SYLVANIA             OH    US      1:00:00           13             
314   202 Lori Martich             F      Harper Woods         MI    US      1:01:18           57             
315   418 Valerie Likens           F      Temperance           MI    US      1:01:53           51             
316   669 Laurie Dombi             F      Oregon               OH    US      1:01:54           55             
317   782 Jasmine Corbitt          F      Napoleon             OH    US      1:02:15           16             
318   40  Cassandra Aumiller       F      Toledo               OH    US      1:02:29           51             
319   387 Tamra Johnson            F      Mooresville          NC    US      1:02:46           50             
320   520 Valerie Sulier           F      Temperance           MI    US      1:02:51           39             
321   636 Julie Schudel            F      Berkey               OH    US      1:03:12           42             
322   353 Andrew Grod              M      Berea                OH    US      1:03:19           39             
323   788 Sue Brodbeck             F      Monclova             OH    US      1:03:22           63             
324   321 Joseph Molnar            M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:03:31           42             
325   500 Justin Savstrom          M      Lakeville            MN    US      1:03:47           36             
326   81  Christine Simonds        F      Toledo               OH    US      1:04:14           56             
327   493 Christina Keel           F      Fishers              IN    US      1:04:17           47             
328   291 Mary Kovacs              F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:04:30           50             
329   292 Mike Kovacs              M      toledo               OH    US      1:04:30           53             
330   191 Gilbert Wilson           M      Toledo               OH    US      1:04:49           70             
331   174 Marianne Reape           F      Toledo               OH    US      1:04:54           54             
332   124 Bonita Servey            F      Rockwood             MI    US      1:05:00           59             
333   107 Amanda Zettel            F      Bryan                OH    US      1:05:00           32             
334   534 Jennifer Wiese           F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:05:00           45             
335   771 Jessica Torres           F      Toledo               OH    US      1:06:28           26             
336   433 Mike Hotz                M      Fremont              OH    US      1:06:35           36             
337   74  Phil Wade                M      Belleville           MI    US      1:06:44           66             
338   77  Josie Mazza              F      Toledo               OH    US      1:07:00           33             
339   515 Sadie Browne             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:07:43           37             
340   609 Robert Parcell           M      Toledo               OH    US      1:07:45           40             
341   383 Ann Doman                F      Dunlap               TN    US      1:08:35           67             
342   573 Joseph Blankenship       M      Holland              OH    US      1:09:27           35             
343   408 Diana Sluhan             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:10:05           50             
344   581 Clarice Moroni           F      Oregon               OH    US      1:10:28           49             
345   783 Dominic Corbitt          M      Napoleon             OH    US      1:10:30           14             
346   42  Jane Kodysh              F      Temperance           MI    US      1:10:59           24             
347   234 Alyssa Hoot              F      Waterville           OH    US      1:12:24           29             
348   82  Karen Caldwell           F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      1:12:40           50             
349   471 Anya Marcero             F      Toledo               OH    US      1:13:36           37             
350   83  Elizabeth Caldwell       F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:13:40           25             
351   265 Rachel Watson            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:15:28           50             
352   320 Miki Hodge               F      Waterville           OH    US      1:16:01           42             
353   650 Leona Hall               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:17:07           50             
354   825 Shawn Hodge Jr           M      Curtice              OH    US      1:17:55           16             
355   133 Carl Anderson            M      Monclova             OH    US      1:19:09           78             
356   239 Christy Rowley           F      Millbury             OH    US      1:23:18           40             
357   623 Michelle Brinklow        F      Corinth              KY    US      1:23:47           38             
358   269 Beth Wise                F      Roswell              GA    US      1:24:10           40             
359   574 Amanda Blankenship       F      Holland              OH    US      1:26:14           29             
360   33  L. Hoffmann              F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:26:16           8              
361   381 Misty Kovach             F      Bellevue             OH    US      1:28:03           41             
362   382 Glenn Tidd               M      Bellevue             OH    US      1:28:03           51             
363   297 Jennifer Hulbert         F      Sprakers             NY    US      1:30:00           30             
364   298 L. Hulbert               F      Hagaman              NY    US      1:30:00           4              
365   441 Tom Grzecki              M      PerrysburgPerrysburg OH    US      NONE              66             
366   442 Shirley Grzecki          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      NONE              65             
367   296 Lynsey Hulbert           F      Hagaman              NY    US      NONE              41             
368   299 R. Hulbert               M      Hagaman              NY    US      NONE              6              
369   300 R. Hulbert               M      Hagaman              NY    US      NONE              9              
370   412 Kitt Siatkosky           F      Lima                 OH    US      NONE              17             
371   323 Kelly Rister             F      Toledo               OH    US      NONE              47             
372   603 Wendy Bahmer-Kramer      F      Toledo               OH    US      NONE              43             
373   367 Susan Harris             F      Sylvania             OH    US      NONE              39             
374   588 Mary Meneses             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      NONE              59             
375   617 Dustin Reed              M      Temperance           MI    US      NONE              33             
376   228 Hailie Lee               F      Holland              OH    US      NONE              27             

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.