Mighty Mother's Day Du formerly Carl Hart Duathlon

Sun May 10, 2020 East Islip, NY US 11730 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Division    Division Run 1 Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run 2 Leg Time Clock      
                                          Place                                                                        Time       
===== === =================== =========== ======== ============== =========== ============= =========== ============== ========== 
1     1   Tim STEISKAL        Top3 Male   1        10:06          0:18        26:03         0:22        11:04          47:53.27   
2     7   Billy HOLL          Top3 Male   2        9:59           0:26        27:19         0:36        10:08          48:27.11   
3     2   Andrew SEIDMAN      Top3 Male   3        10:18          0:20        27:42         0:25        10:08          48:53.15   
4     81  Steven GALVAO       M 25-29     1        10:36          0:33        27:14         0:34        10:29          49:25.98   
5     172 Barry MCMASTER      M 45-49     1        11:13          0:22        28:00         0:23        11:09          51:07.09   
6     19  Brett ALBRIGHT      M 45-49     2        11:11          0:43        28:58         0:31        11:46          53:08.86   
7     43  Robert CAMPOS       M 50-54     1        11:59          1:01        28:20         0:34        12:40          54:34.35   
8     90  Eder HIDALGO        M 30-34     1        11:18          0:50        31:37         0:39        11:52          56:15.44   
9     9   James DI GIOVANNA   M 50-54     2        11:12          0:36        31:57         0:37        12:28          56:49.98   
10    146 Jack SLAVINSKAS     M 14-18     1        10:59          0:42        33:30         0:28        11:46          57:24.41   
11    3   Suzy HEFFERNAN      Top3 Female 1        12:19          0:27        31:12         0:22        13:13          57:33.60   
12    133 Jeff PINKOSH        M 50-54     3        12:31          1:01        30:27         0:40        13:01          57:41.17   
13    157 Kenneth TYMECKI JR  M 30-34     2        12:39          0:50        31:44         0:20        12:46          58:19.35   
14    108 Brian LEBOW         M 35-39     1        12:50          0:31        31:33         0:25        13:10          58:29.98   
15    175 Ester PORIGER       Top3 Female 2        13:42          0:36        31:49         0:30        13:37          1:00:13.68 
16    173 Peter MCMASTER      M 14-18     2        13:08          0:28        32:25         0:24        13:49          1:00:14.39 
17    145 Steven SEIDMAN      M 25-29     2        10:55          0:49        32:07         0:35        15:52          1:00:17.12 
18    109 Steven LEE          M 40-44     1        13:33          0:37        32:12         0:34        13:41          1:00:37.05 
19    8   Staci BLANKET       Top3 Female 3        12:47          0:47        33:37         0:44        13:04          1:00:57.80 
20    168 Milton YU           M 40-44     2        13:39          0:47        31:33         0:41        14:19          1:00:59.01 
21    50  Hadley CLAYTON      F 14-18     1        11:39          0:36        36:07         0:46        12:05          1:01:12.25 
22    123 Evan MILLER         M 30-34     3        14:19          0:59        31:49         0:46        13:23          1:01:16.77 
23    111 Gordon LEWIS        M 60-64     1        14:21          1:06        32:32         0:44        15:21          1:04:03.35 
24    5   Lauren DARIENZO     F 40-44     1        13:30          0:40        36:59         0:42        12:52          1:04:43.10 
25    154 Neil TIPOGRAPH      M 60-64     2        14:12          1:08        33:53         0:57        14:54          1:05:03.82 
26    132 Chelsea PENN        F 19-24     1        13:07          0:38        37:03         0:36        13:45          1:05:08.39 
27    121 Evan MICHAELS       M 55-59     1        14:18          1:02        34:13         1:03        14:47          1:05:22.53 
28    143 Matthew RODRIGUEZ   M 14-18     3        15:11          0:33        32:53         0:26        16:23          1:05:25.92 
29    64  David DILLMEIER     M 50-54     4        12:46          1:15        36:30         1:17        13:45          1:05:32.44 
30    67  Olivia EBENSTEIN    F 14-18     2        13:36          0:37        36:17         0:29        14:37          1:05:36.00 
31    164 Amy WHEELER         F 35-39     1        15:20          0:53        33:59         0:39        14:50          1:05:41.80 
32    62  Roger DELISLE       M 55-59     2        13:41          0:56        36:13         0:55        14:12          1:05:57.72 
33    116 Ralph LUNATI        M 40-44     3        13:37          0:28        37:41         0:23        13:53          1:06:02.35 
34    47  Benjamin CELLA      M 35-39     2        15:20          0:51        34:45         0:39        14:41          1:06:15.61 
35    126 Phillip MOREL       M 19-24     1        13:21          0:48        37:36         0:37        14:37          1:06:59.14 
36    32  Lindsay BRINK       F 40-44     2        15:34          0:39        35:07         0:31        15:17          1:07:07.59 
37    27  Richard BELKIN      M 60-64     3        16:27          1:16        31:51         1:05        16:29          1:07:08.50 
38    158 Lisa VALENTINE      F 50-54     1        15:25          1:06        33:57         1:14        15:27          1:07:08.87 
39    55  Douglas CORDOVA     M 35-39     3        15:25          1:16        36:04         1:07        13:26          1:07:17.82 
40    148 Christopher SPIRA   M 30-34     4        13:41          0:23        38:57         0:19        14:18          1:07:38.05 
41    115 Marcia LUNARDI      F 45-49     1        14:52          1:13        36:56         0:39        14:47          1:08:27.43 
42    26  Diane BELKIN        F 55-59     1        16:36          1:09        33:32         1:00        16:26          1:08:42.86 
43    128 Danny NELSON        M 35-39     4        14:51          1:07        37:06         0:56        14:45          1:08:44.59 
44    166 William WORZEL      M 40-44     4        16:21          1:00        34:24         0:43        16:23          1:08:51.62 
45    77  Monte FINCH         M 55-59     3        14:26          1:00        38:45         0:38        14:20          1:09:09.31 
46    151 Irene SULLIVAN      F 50-54     2        16:38          0:28        36:15         0:29        15:36          1:09:27.10 
47    46  Chris CASANO        M 45-49     3        15:13          1:08        36:43         1:04        15:35          1:09:42.13 
48    44  Thomas CAPRUSO      M 45-49     4        16:04          0:58        37:21         1:15        14:49          1:10:26.83 
49    120 Jim MCQUADE         M 55-59     4        15:10          1:32        38:13         1:02        14:36          1:10:33.10 
50    60  Donna CUMMINGS      F 55-59     2        15:19          0:47        38:27         0:55        15:27          1:10:53.69 
51    31  Kevin BRINK         M 35-39     5        15:10          1:06        39:00         0:56        15:12          1:11:24.36 
52    106 Keith LANE          M 50-54     5        13:23          1:05        37:06         1:12        19:05          1:11:50.90 
53    91  Tara HOFMAYER       F 40-44     3        15:09          1:21        38:42         1:27        15:14          1:11:52.81 
54    129 Danielle NICOL      F 45-49     2        17:09          1:09        36:54         1:30        16:09          1:12:50.70 
55    125 Roseann MORAN       F 55-59     3        16:03          0:59        39:18         0:52        15:57          1:13:09.63 
56    33  Amanda BRINK        F 25-29     1        15:34          0:28        40:49         0:39        15:46          1:13:15.99 
57    30  Catherine BOTTARI   F 40-44     4        15:11          1:11        40:36         1:15        15:05          1:13:17.68 
58    176 Joseph MAIURUNA     M 45-49     5        14:58          2:16        39:42         1:42        15:04          1:13:42.10 
59    72  Sarah EXPOSITO      F 19-24     2        16:16          0:35        40:11         0:27        16:17          1:13:46.12 
60    78  Dana FISCHER        F 35-39     2        14:53          0:47        43:17         0:43        14:08          1:13:47.79 
61    94  Courtney HORST      F 30-34     1        15:00          1:04        42:26         0:49        14:41          1:14:01.30 
62    127 Skip MUNISTERI      M 60-64     4        18:26          1:24        34:25         2:03        18:00          1:14:19.04 
63    140 Kelly RINI          F 50-54     3        15:22          1:59        40:12         1:45        15:27          1:14:44.18 
64    162 Caroline WARD       F 50-54     4        17:10          0:34        38:57         0:37        17:31          1:14:49.61 
65    155 Yurika TOMITA       F 14-18     3        16:26          0:44        40:25         0:34        17:22          1:15:31.80 
66    42  Maria CAMPESE       F 50-54     5        17:42          0:54        38:45         1:13        16:58          1:15:31.85 
67    18  Roberto ACCOMANDO   M 14-18     4        17:43          1:19        37:23         0:43        18:37          1:15:44.93 
68    93  Christine HOPPS     F 45-49     3        17:58          0:29        40:44         0:39        16:20          1:16:10.87 
69    113 Rachel LOPICCOLO    F 19-24     3        18:21          0:33        39:01         0:30        17:48          1:16:12.82 
70    39  Cesar CAMACHO       M 35-39     6        16:29          1:05        39:10         1:06        18:31          1:16:21.34 
71    169 Sharon ZUHOSKI      F 65-69     1        17:09          0:37        41:16         0:34        16:48          1:16:23.48 
72    174 Glenn MORSE         M 70-74     1        18:09          1:03        38:39         0:51        18:18          1:17:00.83 
73    177 George LIRA         M 65-69     1        16:00          1:24        41:32         1:07        17:04          1:17:07.25 
74    85  Monica GOULD        F 50-54     6        16:39          0:37        42:54         0:40        16:17          1:17:07.29 
75    49  Carolann CICALA     F 50-54     7        19:51          0:47        36:25         0:46        19:26          1:17:13.59 
76    66  Ellen DRISCOLL      F 55-59     4        16:49          1:42        41:29         1:24        16:43          1:18:05.37 
77    56  Kimberly CRETTOL    F 45-49     4        17:43          1:30        40:11         1:22        17:35          1:18:20.44 
78    74  Monica FERNANDES    F 25-29     2        16:29          0:35        43:39         0:21        17:24          1:18:27.93 
79    170 Denise HUGHES       F 50-54     8        16:12          0:37        45:38         1:07        15:18          1:18:52.14 
80    17  Jennifer ACCOMANDO  F 50-54     9        20:38          0:47        31:42         4:00        21:55          1:19:03.11 
81    105 Carolyn LACETERA    F 45-49     5        17:42          1:01        43:57         0:30        16:58          1:20:08.05 
82    69  Matthew EMERSON     M 50-54     6        19:32          0:24        40:28         0:27        19:20          1:20:10.86 
83    96  Susan IACCARINO     F 50-54     10       18:20          1:17        40:24         1:08        19:12          1:20:19.96 
84    124 Sarah MORAN         F 19-24     4        16:28          1:08        43:20         1:04        19:44          1:21:43.19 
85    144 Marjory ROTH        F 35-39     3        18:19          1:07        40:38         1:22        21:38          1:23:03.81 
86    35  Toni BUTLER         F 45-49     6        16:45          1:06        46:38         1:15        17:38          1:23:21.34 
87    51  Giovanni COELLO     M 55-59     5        18:13          2:14        43:22         1:22        19:03          1:24:13.91 
88    70  Valerie EMERSON     F 45-49     7        18:44          0:39        48:00         0:20        16:42          1:24:25.63 
89    23  Kim AXELRAD         F 55-59     5        18:13          0:58        47:47         0:54        16:45          1:24:36.08 
90    24  Jacob AXELRAD       M 19-24     2        18:13          0:57        47:45         0:56        16:45          1:24:36.09 
91    142 Agueda RODRIGUEZ    F 40-44     5        18:06          1:12        45:24         1:01        18:56          1:24:38.86 
92    171 Carol SHERLOCK      F 55-59     6        19:40          0:52        41:26         1:19        22:03          1:25:19.93 
93    117 Tony MARCUS         M 65-69     2        19:13          1:28        43:25         1:36        19:45          1:25:28.03 
94    73  John FEELEY         M 50-54     7        16:24          0:48        50:08         0:38        17:37          1:25:36.21 
95    119 Stacy MCGEECHAN     F 40-44     6        18:00          1:16        45:28         0:53        20:26          1:26:02.88 
96    107 Jennifer LARSON     F 45-49     8        16:24          1:13        47:33         0:33        20:22          1:26:05.30 
97    122 Jeanette MILLER     F 40-44     7        18:39          2:04        44:01         0:57        20:25          1:26:05.52 
98    82  Maria I GARCIA      F 55-59     7        20:32          1:45        43:45         1:49        18:37          1:26:26.69 
99    45  Kathy CARROCCIO     F 45-49     9        18:01          0:41        48:37         0:57        18:12          1:26:28.42 
100   163 Kim WARD            F 30-34     2        19:01          1:23        46:27         0:57        18:56          1:26:43.97 
101   137 Alicia REGANS       F 45-49     10       17:19          0:48        51:05         1:06        17:27          1:27:46.73 
102   63  Karlee DESSEL       F 19-24     5        16:52          0:37        55:01         0:24        15:28          1:28:23.51 
103   61  Mindy DAVIDSON      F 55-59     8        19:25          0:53        49:49         0:48        17:53          1:28:48.03 
104   131 Jackie OLMSTED      Athena 40+  1        19:26          1:09        47:56         1:05        20:31          1:30:06.01 
105   80  Jan GADDIST         Athena 40+  2        20:44          0:56        45:58         0:51        22:22          1:30:50.98 
106   138 Janet REILLY        F 55-59     9        22:53          0:42        45:05         0:34        22:26          1:31:39.26 
107   141 Steven RODRIGUEZ    M 45-49     6        20:10          1:25        46:01         1:15        23:00          1:31:50.66 
108   71  Laura EWALL         F 55-59     10       21:04          1:14        48:07         1:39        20:15          1:32:19.12 
109   58  Karin CRISAFI       F 40-44     8        18:03          0:45        53:15         1:12        19:16          1:32:30.71 
110   57  Christopher CRISAFI M 40-44     5        17:42          1:02        53:17         1:13        19:15          1:32:30.73 
111   118 Lance MARGOLIN      M 60-64     5        21:20          1:03        46:16         0:57        23:17          1:32:52.94 
112   150 Vincent SULLIVAN    M 55-59     6        23:47          1:34        42:47         1:17        24:29          1:33:53.75 
113   99  Michael KAUFMANN    M 55-59     7        21:36          0:34        46:36         0:26        25:15          1:34:26.69 
114   130 Lynn OLEARY         F 60-64     1        21:05          0:47        50:21         1:09        21:54          1:35:16.98 
115   153 Alexa TAVERNA       F 14-18     4        19:44          0:53        53:06         0:51        21:33          1:36:07.05 
116   34  Cynthia BROWN       F 35-39     4        19:48          0:59        53:41         1:04        20:36          1:36:07.30 
117   59  Patricia CRONK      F 45-49     11       19:44          1:05        52:53         0:52        21:33          1:36:07.30 
118   68  Lisa EICHMANN       F 55-59     11       21:15          0:59        52:30         0:36        20:51          1:36:10.32 
119   97  Edward JABLONSKI    M 35-39     7        21:06          1:08        52:29         0:37        20:51          1:36:10.57 
120   48  Jeanne CHILLIANIS   F 50-54     11       21:12          0:55        52:45         1:17        20:48          1:36:56.48 
121   135 Charles RAYMOND     M 50-54     8        22:28          0:57        50:35         1:23        21:59          1:37:22.62 
122   52  Constance CONNOR    F 45-49     12       21:58          0:42        53:45         0:36        22:03          1:39:04.39 
123   100 Karen KENNEDY       F 30-34     3        20:03          2:07        56:41         0:40        19:57          1:39:28.73 
124   84  Angel GOMEZ         M 45-49     7        22:01          0:37        54:18         0:50        22:53          1:40:39.94 
125   161 Catalina VIVIEL     F 45-49     13       26:12          2:33        47:08         1:40        24:07          1:41:40.96 
126   156 Deanna TROPEANO     F 35-39     5        20:00          0:56        59:55         0:35        20:53          1:42:19.32 
127   134 Ralph RAYMOND       Clydes 40+  1        22:27          0:56        53:10         0:38        26:45          1:43:55.86 
128   22  Monifa ASH          F 45-49     14       21:59          0:54        58:00         0:29        22:41          1:44:03.25 
129   101 Rebecca KITTRELL    Athena 40+  3        24:57          0:56        51:01         0:51        26:22          1:44:07.24 
130   110 Mark LEFF           Clydes 40+  2        26:44          2:01        49:25         2:04        27:55          1:48:08.55 
      159 Francis VECCHIONE                        46:31                                                                          
      152 Kristin SURDI                            29:40          0:46        22:59         1:29        31:48          1:26:41.31 


Athena 40+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Jackie OLMSTED   131     104                     1:30:06.01 
2     Jan GADDIST      80      105                     1:30:50.98 
3     Rebecca KITTRELL 101     129                     1:44:07.24 


Clydes 40+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Ralph RAYMOND 134     127                     1:43:55.86 
2     Mark LEFF     110     130                     1:48:08.55 


F 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Hadley CLAYTON   50      21                      1:01:12.25 
2     Olivia EBENSTEIN 67      30                      1:05:36.00 
3     Yurika TOMITA    155     65                      1:15:31.80 
4     Alexa TAVERNA    153     115                     1:36:07.05 


F 19-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Chelsea PENN     132     26                      1:05:08.39 
2     Sarah EXPOSITO   72      59                      1:13:46.12 
3     Rachel LOPICCOLO 113     69                      1:16:12.82 
4     Sarah MORAN      124     84                      1:21:43.19 
5     Karlee DESSEL    63      102                     1:28:23.51 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Amanda BRINK     33      56                      1:13:15.99 
2     Monica FERNANDES 74      78                      1:18:27.93 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Courtney HORST 94      61                      1:14:01.30 
2     Kim WARD       163     100                     1:26:43.97 
3     Karen KENNEDY  100     123                     1:39:28.73 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Amy WHEELER     164     31                      1:05:41.80 
2     Dana FISCHER    78      60                      1:13:47.79 
3     Marjory ROTH    144     85                      1:23:03.81 
4     Cynthia BROWN   34      116                     1:36:07.30 
5     Deanna TROPEANO 156     126                     1:42:19.32 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Lauren DARIENZO   5       24                      1:04:43.10 
2     Lindsay BRINK     32      36                      1:07:07.59 
3     Tara HOFMAYER     91      53                      1:11:52.81 
4     Catherine BOTTARI 30      57                      1:13:17.68 
5     Agueda RODRIGUEZ  142     91                      1:24:38.86 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Marcia LUNARDI   115     41                      1:08:27.43 
2     Danielle NICOL   129     54                      1:12:50.70 
3     Christine HOPPS  93      68                      1:16:10.87 
4     Kimberly CRETTOL 56      77                      1:18:20.44 
5     Carolyn LACETERA 105     81                      1:20:08.05 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Lisa VALENTINE 158     38                      1:07:08.87 
2     Irene SULLIVAN 151     46                      1:09:27.10 
3     Kelly RINI     140     63                      1:14:44.18 
4     Caroline WARD  162     64                      1:14:49.61 
5     Maria CAMPESE  42      66                      1:15:31.85 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Diane BELKIN   26      42                      1:08:42.86 
2     Donna CUMMINGS 60      50                      1:10:53.69 
3     Roseann MORAN  125     55                      1:13:09.63 
4     Ellen DRISCOLL 66      76                      1:18:05.37 
5     Kim AXELRAD    23      89                      1:24:36.08 


F 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Lynn OLEARY 130     114                     1:35:16.98 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Sharon ZUHOSKI 169     71                      1:16:23.48 


M 14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Jack SLAVINSKAS   146     10                      57:24.41   
2     Peter MCMASTER    173     16                      1:00:14.39 
3     Matthew RODRIGUEZ 143     28                      1:05:25.92 
4     Roberto ACCOMANDO 18      67                      1:15:44.93 


M 19-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Phillip MOREL 126     35                      1:06:59.14 
2     Jacob AXELRAD 24      90                      1:24:36.09 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Steven GALVAO  81      4                       49:25.98   
2     Steven SEIDMAN 145     17                      1:00:17.12 


M 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Eder HIDALGO       90      8                       56:15.44   
2     Kenneth TYMECKI JR 157     13                      58:19.35   
3     Evan MILLER        123     22                      1:01:16.77 
4     Christopher SPIRA  148     40                      1:07:38.05 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Brian LEBOW     108     14                      58:29.98   
2     Benjamin CELLA  47      34                      1:06:15.61 
3     Douglas CORDOVA 55      39                      1:07:17.82 
4     Danny NELSON    128     43                      1:08:44.59 
5     Kevin BRINK     31      51                      1:11:24.36 


M 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Steven LEE          109     18                      1:00:37.05 
2     Milton YU           168     20                      1:00:59.01 
3     Ralph LUNATI        116     33                      1:06:02.35 
4     William WORZEL      166     44                      1:08:51.62 
5     Christopher CRISAFI 57      110                     1:32:30.73 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Barry MCMASTER  172     5                       51:07.09   
2     Brett ALBRIGHT  19      6                       53:08.86   
3     Chris CASANO    46      47                      1:09:42.13 
4     Thomas CAPRUSO  44      48                      1:10:26.83 
5     Joseph MAIURUNA 176     58                      1:13:42.10 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Robert CAMPOS     43      7                       54:34.35   
2     James DI GIOVANNA 9       9                       56:49.98   
3     Jeff PINKOSH      133     12                      57:41.17   
4     David DILLMEIER   64      29                      1:05:32.44 
5     Keith LANE        106     52                      1:11:50.90 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Evan MICHAELS   121     27                      1:05:22.53 
2     Roger DELISLE   62      32                      1:05:57.72 
3     Monte FINCH     77      45                      1:09:09.31 
4     Jim MCQUADE     120     49                      1:10:33.10 
5     Giovanni COELLO 51      87                      1:24:13.91 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Gordon LEWIS   111     23                      1:04:03.35 
2     Neil TIPOGRAPH 154     25                      1:05:03.82 
3     Richard BELKIN 27      37                      1:07:08.50 
4     Skip MUNISTERI 127     62                      1:14:19.04 
5     Lance MARGOLIN 118     111                     1:32:52.94 


M 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     George LIRA 177     73                      1:17:07.25 
2     Tony MARCUS 117     93                      1:25:28.03 


M 70-74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Glenn MORSE 174     72                      1:17:00.83 


Top3 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Suzy HEFFERNAN 3       11                      57:33.60   
2     Ester PORIGER  175     15                      1:00:13.68 
3     Staci BLANKET  8       19                      1:00:57.80 


Top3 Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Tim STEISKAL   1       1                       47:53.27 
2     Billy HOLL     7       2                       48:27.11 
3     Andrew SEIDMAN 2       3                       48:53.15 

Embed Code