Mighty Mother's Day Du formerly Carl Hart Duathlon

Sun May 10, 2020 East Islip, NY US 11730 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division    Division Run 1 T1   Bike  T2   Run 2 Clock     
                                               Place                                Time      
===== === ======================== =========== ======== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ========= 
1     1   Tim STEISKAL             Top3 Male   1        10:28 0:35 24:45 0:39 11:24 47:51.5   
2     2   Steven GALVAO            Top3 Male   2        10:40 0:30 27:07 0:45 10:41 49:42.7   
3     61  Matt HERRSCHAFT          Top3 Male   3        10:54 1:04 25:42 0:41 12:08 50:29.1   
4     107 Sean PRINZ               M 35-39     1        9:41  0:33 29:58 0:45 10:24 51:20.4   
5     75  Sean LAUDE               M 30-34     1        11:32 0:34 27:54 1:04 11:20 52:23.0   
6     151 Chris DELUCA             M 30-34     2        11:20 0:41 30:06 0:30 11:47 54:23.7   
7     84  Ralph LUNATI             M 45-49     1        12:08 1:28 27:59 1:15 12:32 55:20.8   
8     156 Ned DAILY                M 60-64     1        12:54 0:52 27:58 0:49 13:33 56:06.5   
9     82  Steve LUCIANI            M 55-59     1        14:05 0:34 27:16 0:38 14:13 56:44.7   
10    102 Michael O'ROURKE         M 35-39     2        11:55 1:09 30:53 0:56 12:27 57:20.1   
11    96  Evan MILLER              M 30-34     3        11:40 0:46 33:01 0:44 12:21 58:31.3   
12    105 Mark PODGAINY            M 50-54     1        12:17 1:41 30:57 1:04 12:54 58:53.6   
13    133 Arthur VENDRYES          M 50-54     2        12:17 1:30 32:20 1:00 13:07 1:00:14.6 
14    5   Hadley CLAYTON           Top3 Female 1        12:08 0:48 35:41 0:56 12:36 1:02:09.7 
15    9   Charlotte JOHNSON        Top3 Female 2        14:02 0:52 31:37 0:56 14:46 1:02:12.6 
16    155 Kevin RICCARDI           M 30-34     4        13:08 0:41 34:18 0:32 14:31 1:03:09.3 
17    78  Steven LEE               M 40-44     1        13:54 0:51 34:01 0:36 14:28 1:03:50.2 
18    40  Joseph DELUCA            Clydes 39-  1        13:06 1:16 35:03 1:13 13:31 1:04:08.5 
19    95  Evan MICHAELS            M 55-59     2        14:00 1:12 33:22 0:56 15:12 1:04:40.9 
20    48  William FULLER           M 30-34     5        13:09 1:22 34:21 1:24 14:33 1:04:50.6 
21    6   Lauren DARIENZO          Top3 Female 3        13:43 0:46 36:06 0:47 14:18 1:05:40.7 
22    72  Keith LANE               M 50-54     3        12:49 0:48 34:33 1:18 16:27 1:05:55.1 
23    41  David DILLMEIER          M 50-54     4        13:52 1:19 35:48 1:14 15:04 1:07:16.3 
24    10  Gilda SCHULTZ            F 50-54     1        15:49 1:35 33:24 1:19 16:09 1:08:15.3 
25    85  Richard LYNNE            M 60-64     2        15:48 1:28 33:14 2:12 16:42 1:09:24.8 
26    49  Juana GARCIA             F 25-29     1        14:31 1:20 35:56 1:15 16:30 1:09:31.4 
27    119 Jenny SMITH              F 45-49     1        14:36 1:48 37:02 1:19 15:15 1:10:00.6 
28    56  Lindsay GRAND ZABBIA     F 30-34     1        13:36 1:03 40:21 1:16 13:48 1:10:04.6 
29    137 Caroline WARD            F 50-54     2        16:06 0:52 35:59 0:39 16:38 1:10:14.0 
30    146 Randy ZARITSKY           M 50-54     5        15:25 1:18 35:14 1:11 17:35 1:10:43.8 
31    90  Flo MARONEY              F 25-29     2        16:44 1:59 34:33 1:15 16:44 1:11:13.9 
32    33  Chris CASANO             M 45-49     2        15:26 1:01 36:43 1:09 17:07 1:11:26.0 
33    73  Paul LARUE               M 19-24     1        12:51 1:05 35:54 0:57 23:12 1:13:59.2 
34    53  Jamie GEVIRTZ            F 35-39     1        15:14 1:19 41:16 0:37 16:12 1:14:37.5 
35    126 Jim SWEENEY              M 65-69     1        17:20 2:39 36:02 1:35 17:16 1:14:51.5 
36    31  Matthew CARLINSKY        M 14-18     1        12:53 1:07 45:26 1:05 14:38 1:15:08.3 
37    148 Caroline BARRY           F 55-59     1        19:17 1:12 34:55 1:02 19:17 1:15:42.2 
38    121 Crystal SOUDANT          F 35-39     2        16:13 1:23 40:32 0:34 17:30 1:16:11.0 
39    77  Olivia LEE               F 14-18     1        16:47 0:44 41:19 0:27 18:04 1:17:20.2 
40    88  Joseph MAIORANA          M 45-49     3        15:43 1:27 41:37 0:50 18:02 1:17:38.8 
41    30  Frank CAPONE             M 70-74     1        14:57 1:04 45:13 1:07 15:45 1:18:05.4 
42    101 Lauren O'BRIEN           F 30-34     2        15:37 1:06 43:30 1:04 16:53 1:18:10.0 
43    150 Tara HOFMAYER            F 40-44     1        16:27 1:56 40:47 2:04 16:59 1:18:13.3 
44    142 Tamra WONG               F 30-34     3        16:32 1:05 42:13 0:50 17:59 1:18:39.8 
45    25  Michelle BONURA          F 65-69     1        19:07 1:45 37:20 1:22 19:15 1:18:49.1 
46    92  Christine MCCAIN         F 55-59     2        16:14 4:52 38:19 2:48 16:51 1:19:04.4 
47    149 Jean EIDLE               F 55-59     3        17:54 1:28 39:44 1:48 18:57 1:19:51.1 
48    26  Catherine BOTTARI        F 40-44     2        16:45 1:49 43:17 1:38 17:39 1:21:08.0 
49    113 Cliff ROEHN              Clydes 40+  1        18:29 2:08 40:18 1:24 20:27 1:22:45.2 
50    42  Ellen DRISCOLL           F 55-59     4        19:36 1:39 42:03 1:33 18:45 1:23:35.4 
51    134 Patricia VENTURINO       F 65-69     2        17:40 2:08 42:50 2:18 19:58 1:24:53.7 
52    74  Evelyn LARUE             F 50-54     3        17:29 2:51 44:19 0:54 19:22 1:24:55.2 
53    106 Savannah POTTER          F 19-24     1        17:37 2:33 42:49 3:26 19:48 1:26:12.9 
54    34  Sara CONKLIN             F 45-49     2        17:32 1:47 47:27 1:09 18:20 1:26:14.8 
55    29  Cathy CAMPISI            F 40-44     3        18:31 1:05 47:28 1:18 18:31 1:26:52.9 
56    140 Aubrey WICKERSHAM        F 45-49     3        19:11 1:07 45:09 0:31 21:09 1:27:08.1 
57    130 April TYMECKI            Athena 39-  1        19:09 1:50 44:51 1:26 20:57 1:28:12.5 
58    22  Stephanie BECKER         F 45-49     4        18:51 1:57 45:35 1:50 20:08 1:28:20.4 
59    32  Kathy CARROCCIO          F 50-54     4        17:10 1:35 49:55 1:21 18:37 1:28:38.4 
60    136 Helene WALISEVER         F 50-54     5        21:34 1:55 43:10 1:19 22:39 1:30:38.0 
61    83  Margot LUDLAM            F 50-54     6        19:03 1:22 48:32 1:03 20:41 1:30:41.5 
62    38  Cristopher CUESTAS       M 14-18     2        17:21 2:32 50:23 1:20 19:47 1:31:22.3 
63    110 Janet REILLY             F 55-59     5        21:18 0:44 45:29 0:49 23:26 1:31:46.3 
64    94  John MENSCH              M 45-49     4        22:42 1:03 41:22 0:51 26:27 1:32:25.1 
65    152 Mindy DAVIDSON           F 55-59     6        20:09 2:42 48:32 1:11 20:24 1:32:58.5 
66    89  Regina MALHOTRA          F 40-44     4        19:38 3:38 44:37 3:57 21:24 1:33:13.7 
67    44  Kelly ENGLE              F 35-39     3        19:35 3:06 47:01 1:28 22:39 1:33:49.9 
68    112 Brian ROBERTSON          M 40-44     2        20:11 2:01 49:30 0:59 21:26 1:34:07.6 
69    50  Maria I GARCIA           F 55-59     7        18:20 2:07 51:28 3:58 19:04 1:34:57.1 
70    139 Samantha WHITTAKER       F 45-49     5        18:50 1:19 54:49 0:36 19:39 1:35:13.1 
71    67  Michael KAUFMANN         M 60-64     3        21:51 0:38 47:29 0:36 25:05 1:35:38.2 
72    124 Vincent SULLIVAN         Clydes 40+  2        23:50 1:17 41:42 1:13 27:50 1:35:51.4 
73    54  Marlon GIRALDO           M 40-44     3        17:24 2:29 53:18 1:07 21:42 1:36:00.9 
74    103 Jackie OLMSTED           Athena 40+  1        20:44 1:06 52:17 0:38 21:30 1:36:15.7 
75    76  Danielle LAVALLEE        F 45-49     6                                    1:44:29.3 
76    129 Caleigh THOMAS           F 19-24     2        22:42 1:04 53:29 1:04 27:23 1:45:42.2 
77    128 Jennifer THOMAS          F 45-49     7        23:59 1:24 51:52 1:04 27:24 1:45:42.5 
78    55  Nicole GIUSTINIANI       Athena 40+  2        22:41 1:12 54:15 1:09 27:03 1:46:20.9 
79    153 Amanda RODRIGUEZ         F 25-29     3        23:37 2:16 58:00 1:22 29:10 1:54:25.1 
80    154 Priscilla MATOS          F 50-54     7        23:37 2:16 57:49 1:33 29:11 1:54:25.4 
81    79  Mark LEFF                Clydes 40+  3        27:55 2:40 52:40 3:20 30:30 1:57:04.8 
82    99  Patricia MULLEN-BREIWITZ F 45-49     8                                    2:00:13.2 


Athena 40+
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jackie OLMSTED     103 49  74      F               1:36:15.7 
2     Nicole GIUSTINIANI 55  40  78      F               1:46:20.9 


Clydes 40+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Cliff ROEHN      113 47  49      M               1:22:45.2 
2     Vincent SULLIVAN 124 55  72      M               1:35:51.4 
3     Mark LEFF        79  60  81      M               1:57:04.8 


F 14-18
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Olivia LEE 77  13  39      F               1:17:20.2 


F 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Savannah POTTER 106 22  53      F               1:26:12.9 
2     Caleigh THOMAS  129 18  76      F               1:45:42.2 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Juana GARCIA     49  29  26      F               1:09:31.4 
2     Flo MARONEY      90  29  31      F               1:11:13.9 
3     Amanda RODRIGUEZ 153 28  79      F               1:54:25.1 


F 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lindsay GRAND ZABBIA 56  32  28      F               1:10:04.6 
2     Lauren O'BRIEN       101 31  42      F               1:18:10.0 
3     Tamra WONG           142 34  44      F               1:18:39.8 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jamie GEVIRTZ   53  35  34      F               1:14:37.5 
2     Crystal SOUDANT 121 34  38      F               1:16:11.0 
3     Kelly ENGLE     44  34  67      F               1:33:49.9 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Tara HOFMAYER     150 43  43      F               1:18:13.3 
2     Catherine BOTTARI 26  44  48      F               1:21:08.0 
3     Cathy CAMPISI     29  42  55      F               1:26:52.9 
4     Regina MALHOTRA   89  42  66      F               1:33:13.7 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jenny SMITH        119 48  27      F               1:10:00.6 
2     Sara CONKLIN       34  44  54      F               1:26:14.8 
3     Aubrey WICKERSHAM  140 45  56      F               1:27:08.1 
4     Stephanie BECKER   22  47  58      F               1:28:20.4 
5     Samantha WHITTAKER 139 47  70      F               1:35:13.1 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gilda SCHULTZ    10  50  24      F               1:08:15.3 
2     Caroline WARD    137 54  29      F               1:10:14.0 
3     Evelyn LARUE     74  53  52      F               1:24:55.2 
4     Kathy CARROCCIO  32  49  59      F               1:28:38.4 
5     Helene WALISEVER 136 50  60      F               1:30:38.0 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Caroline BARRY   148 54  37      F               1:15:42.2 
2     Christine MCCAIN 92  56  46      F               1:19:04.4 
3     Jean EIDLE       149 56  47      F               1:19:51.1 
4     Ellen DRISCOLL   42  58  50      F               1:23:35.4 
5     Janet REILLY     110 56  63      F               1:31:46.3 


F 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michelle BONURA    25  66  45      F               1:18:49.1 
2     Patricia VENTURINO 134 65  51      F               1:24:53.7 


M 14-18
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Matthew CARLINSKY  31  15  36      M               1:15:08.3 
2     Cristopher CUESTAS 38  17  62      M               1:31:22.3 


M 19-24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Paul LARUE 73  21  33      M               1:13:59.2 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sean LAUDE     75  32  5       M               52:23.0   
2     Chris DELUCA   151 29  6       M               54:23.7   
3     Evan MILLER    96  32  11      M               58:31.3   
4     Kevin RICCARDI 155 30  16      M               1:03:09.3 
5     William FULLER 48  31  20      M               1:04:50.6 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sean PRINZ       107 34  4       M               51:20.4 
2     Michael O'ROURKE 102 36  10      M               57:20.1 


M 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Steven LEE      78  44  17      M               1:03:50.2 
2     Brian ROBERTSON 112 39  68      M               1:34:07.6 
3     Marlon GIRALDO  54  40  73      M               1:36:00.9 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ralph LUNATI    84  45  7       M               55:20.8   
2     Chris CASANO    33  46  32      M               1:11:26.0 
3     Joseph MAIORANA 88  49  40      M               1:17:38.8 
4     John MENSCH     94  48  64      M               1:32:25.1 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mark PODGAINY   105 52  12      M               58:53.6   
2     Arthur VENDRYES 133 50  13      M               1:00:14.6 
3     Keith LANE      72  50  22      M               1:05:55.1 
4     David DILLMEIER 41  50  23      M               1:07:16.3 
5     Randy ZARITSKY  146 51  30      M               1:10:43.8 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Steve LUCIANI 82  57  9       M               56:44.7   
2     Evan MICHAELS 95  55  19      M               1:04:40.9 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ned DAILY        156 61  8       M               56:06.5   
2     Richard LYNNE    85  61  25      M               1:09:24.8 
3     Michael KAUFMANN 67  59  71      M               1:35:38.2 


M 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jim SWEENEY 126 69  35      M               1:14:51.5 


M 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Frank CAPONE 30  71  41      M               1:18:05.4 


Top3 Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Hadley CLAYTON    5   17  14      F               1:02:09.7 
2     Charlotte JOHNSON 9   51  15      F               1:02:12.6 
3     Lauren DARIENZO   6   43  21      F               1:05:40.7 


Top3 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim STEISKAL    1   28  1       M               47:51.5 
2     Steven GALVAO   2   27  2       M               49:42.7 
3     Matt HERRSCHAFT 61  35  3       M               50:29.1 


Athena 39-
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     April TYMECKI 130 36  57      F               1:28:12.5 


Clydes 39-
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joseph DELUCA 40  26  18      M               1:04:08.5 

Embed Code