Mighty North Fork

Sun May 26, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division    Division Swim Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run Leg Time Clock      
                                               Place                                                                     Time       
===== === ======================== =========== ======== ============= =========== ============= =========== ============ ========== 
1     1   Tim STEISKAL             Top3 Male   1        5:25          1:01        17:08         0:48        22:01        46:21.81   
2     12  Andrew SEIDMAN           Top3 Male   2        6:58          1:22        17:47         1:01        20:51        47:58.73   
3     38  Steven GALVAO            Top3 Male   3        6:53          1:17        17:52         1:06        21:39        48:47.71   
4     2   Peter VENTURA            M 40-44     1        5:37          1:13        18:25         0:50        24:00        50:05.31   
5     278 Edward REILLY            M 50-54     1        6:55          1:40        18:44         0:50        24:09        52:18.98   
6     104 Paul CUTTER              M 35-39     1        6:34          1:42        19:55         1:05        24:50        54:06.75   
7     4   Kevin FLANNERY           Clydes 39-  1        5:04          1:58        19:53         1:48        26:23        55:05.22   
8     28  Olivia EBENSTEIN         Top3 Female 1        5:30          1:33        20:56         1:02        26:28        55:29.52   
9     119 Igor YAKUSHKO            M 40-44     2        7:30          1:49        20:14         1:04        25:02        55:37.80   
10    5   Suzy HEFFERNAN           Top3 Female 2        7:38          1:33        20:23         0:52        25:19        55:44.75   
11    180 David HORTON             M 45-49     1        7:31          1:24        20:09         0:55        25:50        55:48.13   
12    21  Paul LARUE               M 19-24     1        5:53          1:51        23:03         0:57        24:30        56:13.76   
13    192 Thomas KOEHLER           M 50-54     2        7:23          1:53        20:19         2:00        25:05        56:40.63   
14    100 Franklin HURTADO         M 35-39     2        8:25          1:50        20:31         1:17        24:43        56:45.56   
15    13  Patti THORP              Top3 Female 3        6:19          1:34        21:25         1:23        26:34        57:15.28   
16    287 Jack THORNTON            M 13-18     1        7:36          3:39        21:25         0:50        24:17        57:45.57   
17    129 Justin KAPLAN            M 40-44     3        6:43          1:35        20:07         1:47        27:46        57:58.45   
18    74  Eoin ANSBRO              M 30-34     1        7:41          2:42        21:58         2:00        23:50        58:10.51   
19    226 Rob PISCIOTTA            M 55-59     1        7:37          2:37        20:30         1:20        27:30        59:34.27   
20    36  Elisabeth SORENSON       F 19-24     1        6:15          2:51        20:44         1:19        29:11        1:00:19.99 
21    288 Brian LEBOW              M 35-39     3        8:45          1:59        20:33         0:57        28:08        1:00:21.31 
22    141 Ralph LUNATI             M 40-44     4        8:48          2:59        20:30         1:44        26:53        1:00:53.97 
23    94  Eric SASEK               M 30-34     2        8:59          3:54        22:09         2:00        24:12        1:01:13.58 
24    217 Philip BROGAN            M 50-54     3        11:11         2:30        20:13         2:10        25:19        1:01:23.05 
25    14  Luke MASON               M 45-49     2        6:54          2:42        21:48         1:38        28:34        1:01:34.92 
26    189 Keith CAMMARATA          M 50-54     4        7:33          1:52        21:43         1:17        29:12        1:01:37.39 
27    154 Paul GALLEN              M 45-49     3        9:48          2:02        19:53         1:26        28:49        1:01:58.64 
28    224 Leo DENICOLA             M 55-59     2        8:32          2:14        21:35         1:44        28:11        1:02:15.87 
29    80  Alex SCHMIDT             M 30-34     3        7:45          3:26        21:37         2:18        27:21        1:02:27.24 
30    265 Gordon LEWIS             M 60-64     1        7:51          2:34        20:37         1:22        30:04        1:02:28.63 
31    151 Kristine ODELL           F 45-49     1        7:50          1:39        23:09         1:23        28:35        1:02:33.97 
32    71  Frank KUNIS              M 30-34     4        7:46          2:38        21:47         2:04        28:38        1:02:52.09 
33    167 Robert FIGUEROA          M 45-49     4        7:44          3:39        21:40         1:32        28:31        1:03:05.05 
34    143 Shawn NAGLE              M 40-44     5        6:40          3:03        22:54         1:29        29:18        1:03:23.89 
35    78  Chris KRUTZLER           M 30-34     5        8:26          3:44        23:57         2:23        24:57        1:03:26.72 
36    267 Bill CONWAY              M 65-69     1        8:11          4:15        20:31         1:53        28:38        1:03:28.66 
37    185 Christopher NEIMETH      M 45-49     5        8:18          1:27        22:44         1:36        29:51        1:03:54.70 
38    48  Johnathon FERRY          M 25-29     1        6:27          2:58        25:43         0:58        28:06        1:04:12.45 
39    70  Mike KAMINSKI            M 30-34     6        7:14          5:05        23:09         0:56        27:55        1:04:18.61 
40    132 Dave LEIS                M 40-44     6        7:39          2:29        22:18         1:49        30:08        1:04:23.37 
41    187 Adam VOLOSIK             M 45-49     6        8:33          1:24        22:01         1:16        31:22        1:04:37.49 
42    69  Kevin DOOLEY             M 30-34     7        8:59          2:40        25:04         1:12        27:01        1:04:56.22 
43    202 Thomas DAY               M 50-54     5        8:56          1:49        21:36         2:28        30:26        1:05:15.27 
44    156 Todd HAYES               M 45-49     7        7:01          3:30        24:29         1:27        28:50        1:05:17.31 
45    84  Justin EDDINGS           M 30-34     8        8:07          2:51        23:17         2:08        29:02        1:05:24.68 
46    58  Jordan FRIEDLANDER       M 25-29     2        8:27          3:23        23:19         1:38        28:39        1:05:26.26 
47    93  Kevin O'TOOLE            M 30-34     9        9:28          2:27        26:40         2:00        24:52        1:05:28.10 
48    37  Joseph SOLEMENE          M 25-29     3        9:24          3:34        23:01         1:43        28:30        1:06:13.02 
49    221 John MCDERMOTT           M 50-54     6        8:39          2:35        21:37         1:45        31:41        1:06:18.16 
50    79  Timothy PHILLIPS         M 30-34     10       8:37          3:16        25:43         1:40        27:17        1:06:32.56 
51    67  Dana SZCZEPANIAK         F 30-34     1        8:03          3:01        25:00         1:26        29:04        1:06:33.58 
52    81  Kevin ALBANO             M 30-34     11       7:07          4:51        22:43         1:53        30:10        1:06:44.16 
53    75  Nathalie BARBANEL        F 30-34     2        6:36          4:19        24:24         1:34        29:58        1:06:50.09 
54    270 David MOORE              M 65-69     2        9:23          2:57        22:11         1:57        30:28        1:06:56.74 
55    95  Courtney O'BRIEN         F 35-39     1        7:29          3:11        24:50         2:53        28:36        1:06:58.33 
56    90  Paul CLEARY              M 30-34     12       9:55          5:34        22:30         1:45        27:14        1:06:58.56 
57    295 Jessica GREENBAUM        F 30-34     3        8:27          4:12        24:33         1:42        28:05        1:06:58.72 
58    45  Mark COOPER              M 25-29     4        8:49          2:10        24:23         1:38        30:09        1:07:09.62 
59    127 Cormac BRADY             M 40-44     7        9:49          4:09        24:08         2:21        26:47        1:07:14.58 
60    212 Bart JOHNSTON            M 50-54     7        8:26          3:24        23:17         2:05        30:04        1:07:16.19 
61    63  Aaron SOLOMON            M 25-29     5        8:56          3:31        22:40         1:45        30:25        1:07:17.51 
62    55  Erik ANDERSEN            M 25-29     6        9:48          4:49        23:02         1:04        28:35        1:07:18.09 
63    19  Kris OCKER               M 35-39     4        8:55          3:50        25:11         1:20        28:12        1:07:26.98 
64    76  Matthew BRINK            M 30-34     13       9:31          2:29        25:57         1:17        28:33        1:07:47.12 
65    35  Chris PEPPE              M 19-24     2        9:28          2:31        25:57         2:12        28:06        1:08:14.20 
66    34  Anita KALONAROS          F 19-24     2        7:40          3:13        25:02         1:38        30:45        1:08:18.13 
67    39  Rosemary KALONAROS       F 25-29     1        7:43          3:11        25:39         1:01        30:45        1:08:18.45 
68    140 Marc CAUDRON             Clydes 40+  1        8:33          2:35        20:11         1:59        35:02        1:08:20.42 
69    283 Jeffrey GOTTLIEB         M 25-29     7        8:06          1:31        24:19         1:04        33:26        1:08:26.21 
70    290 Thomas DOUGHERTY         M 50-54     8        11:04         4:57        23:03         2:35        26:54        1:08:31.81 
71    172 Christine PEDDY          F 45-49     2        10:26         2:17        24:58         2:15        28:53        1:08:48.61 
72    130 Ryan KIPP                M 40-44     8        10:16         2:43        23:04         1:14        31:41        1:08:57.00 
73    142 Lauren MCQUAID           F 40-44     1        6:28          3:14        27:22         1:52        30:07        1:09:02.33 
74    279 Lance PRAGER             M 50-54     9        9:16          4:43        22:52         2:20        30:11        1:09:21.09 
75    135 Michael OBRIEN           M 40-44     9        10:16         3:45        26:37         1:14        28:10        1:10:02.16 
76    166 Eric AVIGLIANO           M 45-49     8        8:57          3:15        26:15         1:26        30:28        1:10:19.70 
77    118 Marcus LAU               M 40-44     10       8:55          4:43        24:58         2:12        29:34        1:10:21.45 
78    276 Matthew GREENBAUM        M 35-39     5        8:10          6:05        24:04         2:18        29:56        1:10:33.63 
79    289 Lisa GEIGER              F 40-44     2        9:42          5:00        26:08         1:34        28:23        1:10:46.59 
80    133 Alexander MONACELLI      M 40-44     11       8:28          2:07        22:00         1:43        36:36        1:10:53.17 
81    259 John BARYLSKI            M 60-64     2        8:41          3:27        23:38         2:12        33:13        1:11:11.24 
82    3   Donna CUMMINGS           F 55-59     1        11:52         2:06        24:57         1:30        30:50        1:11:15.11 
83    11  Joe POZZOLANO            M 55-59     3        8:33          3:45        26:24         1:54        30:39        1:11:15.19 
84    60  Andrew LAVADERA          M 25-29     8        10:30         5:07        26:49         0:52        28:04        1:11:21.31 
85    280 Denise SIEBERT           F 60-64     1        9:27          2:33        21:32         1:50        36:12        1:11:33.51 
86    98  Elena GONZALEZ           F 35-39     2        10:23         4:17        24:17         2:37        30:00        1:11:34.08 
87    61  James PICKEL             M 25-29     9        6:56          3:01        27:31         1:15        32:54        1:11:37.20 
88    124 Richard KOPEC            M 40-44     12       9:09          3:48        24:03         2:10        32:34        1:11:45.12 
89    144 Cameron RICE             F 40-44     3        7:27          3:10        26:47         2:36        31:49        1:11:51.02 
90    173 Robert SUTTON            M 45-49     9        9:07          3:08        24:36         2:17        32:44        1:11:53.48 
91    155 Constance GEOGHAN        F 45-49     3        9:46          4:31        25:49         2:22        29:27        1:11:54.63 
92    108 Shannon TAHIR            F 35-39     3        9:13          3:19        25:07         1:11        33:26        1:12:16.23 
93    218 Maria CAMPESE            F 50-54     1        8:25          2:40        24:24         1:56        35:01        1:12:26.18 
94    96  Lauren BARRY             F 35-39     4        9:48          3:28        25:39         1:14        32:29        1:12:38.26 
95    190 Christine HAHL           F 50-54     2        12:13         2:50        24:42         1:23        31:46        1:12:54.65 
96    147 James THOMS              M 40-44     13       8:37          4:12        22:30         2:23        35:12        1:12:55.10 
97    238 Michael GENKIN           M 55-59     4        9:03          5:04        24:00         2:52        32:00        1:12:59.05 
98    158 Michael HURWITZ          M 45-49     10       7:47          4:43        23:52         2:30        34:19        1:13:11.74 
99    114 Sean QUELLER             M 40-44     14       12:22         5:20        25:47         1:38        28:12        1:13:17.79 
100   83  Katie CLEMENTS           F 30-34     4        9:03          5:46        28:17         1:01        29:12        1:13:18.32 
101   227 Ruben CERRI              M 55-59     5        10:06         4:15        23:53         2:29        32:42        1:13:24.82 
102   56  Amanda BRINK             F 25-29     2        10:21         2:47        25:56         1:09        33:15        1:13:28.39 
103   106 Brendan NELSON           M 35-39     6        8:49          4:50        23:11         2:51        33:54        1:13:34.11 
104   255 Peter JUDGE              M 60-64     3        9:28          3:15        25:02         1:58        33:53        1:13:36.14 
105   170 Joseph MAIORANA          M 45-49     11       9:03          4:59        25:08         2:51        31:39        1:13:39.00 
106   64  David CURTIN             M 30-34     14       9:17          5:44        23:41         4:02        31:12        1:13:56.86 
107   120 Thomas FALLON            M 40-44     15       8:32          4:52        26:14         2:14        32:11        1:14:01.66 
108   42  Teresa LYNCH             Athena 39-  1        7:35          3:26        28:48         1:13        33:03        1:14:05.47 
109   174 Bill TAKOS               M 45-49     12       10:51         5:21        26:27         1:45        29:45        1:14:09.24 
110   138 Elizabeth ZANOLLI        F 40-44     4        7:05          3:26        25:32         1:29        36:51        1:14:23.60 
111   194 Joseph TITONE            Clydes 40+  2        8:13          3:31        23:30         2:51        36:25        1:14:30.89 
112   88  Craig ROBERTSON          M 30-34     15       8:54          5:31        23:37         1:54        34:39        1:14:36.41 
113   105 Stephen FOSTER           M 35-39     7        8:58          3:42        25:59         1:37        34:21        1:14:37.28 
114   54  Katie DOWD               F 25-29     3        7:34          4:02        30:10         0:57        31:57        1:14:40.08 
115   252 George CORITSIDIS        M 60-64     4        10:51         4:01        25:46         1:05        33:10        1:14:52.52 
116   149 Tom DONOHUE              M 45-49     13       9:10          5:29        27:57         1:49        30:31        1:14:56.14 
117   258 Cynthia WELLS            F 60-64     2        9:07          2:44        27:53         2:04        33:25        1:15:12.96 
118   109 Hector CORDONES          M 35-39     8        9:05          2:19        26:42         1:30        35:46        1:15:22.24 
119   239 Linda GRIDLEY            F 55-59     2        9:45          3:01        25:25         1:23        35:50        1:15:24.38 
120   214 Carolyn SIDOR            F 50-54     3        10:15         3:45        24:51         1:42        34:54        1:15:27.76 
121   148 Christopher BARBAGLI     M 45-49     14       9:47          3:55        27:38         2:01        32:41        1:16:02.80 
122   115 Sam SHARMA               M 40-44     16       9:52          3:35        25:07         2:51        34:45        1:16:08.67 
123   91  Bryan GARCIA             M 30-34     16       7:58          4:12        26:02         2:35        35:31        1:16:17.12 
124   162 Noah VADNAI              M 45-49     15       8:50          5:26        26:27         2:37        33:02        1:16:21.34 
125   116 Franceska EARLS          F 40-44     5        9:58          5:46        26:53         1:23        32:28        1:16:28.94 
126   281 Tarl SMITH               M 35-39     9        9:20          3:42        24:29         2:14        36:48        1:16:32.53 
127   241 Stuart MOY               M 55-59     6        10:48         2:33        23:35         2:47        38:09        1:17:51.31 
128   41  Kristin HARBES           F 25-29     4        8:31          4:16        27:38         3:09        34:24        1:17:58.24 
129   146 Allen SANKOVICH          M 40-44     17       8:59          6:01        27:24         3:07        32:28        1:17:59.13 
130   247 Wendy COHEN              F 60-64     3        8:51          3:51        25:50         2:45        36:51        1:18:07.54 
131   72  Emily MCDONALD           F 30-34     5        8:29          3:35        27:16         1:32        37:16        1:18:08.02 
132   178 Robert DUKE              M 45-49     16       10:52         4:33        24:45         4:38        33:49        1:18:36.76 
133   52  Bernard KIERNAN III      Clydes 39-  2        8:07          4:22        28:45         1:21        36:05        1:18:40.15 
134   195 Timothy VAN MOORSEL      M 50-54     10       9:02          3:11        24:18         2:22        40:13        1:19:05.22 
135   165 Susan FILSHIE            F 45-49     4        9:12          4:52        29:19         1:11        34:37        1:19:11.09 
136   68  Lillian BOND             F 30-34     6        7:59          5:25        28:21         2:20        35:08        1:19:12.77 
137   89  Elisabeth BOND           F 30-34     7        9:01          4:22        28:20         2:21        35:09        1:19:12.80 
138   215 Nora TUTHILL             F 50-54     4        9:51          3:29        30:38         2:03        33:54        1:19:55.10 
139   184 Dennis MCVEIGH           M 45-49     17       11:00         5:01        23:23         3:19        37:20        1:20:03.43 
140   230 Diane KLEIN              F 55-59     3        9:09          5:56        31:26         1:55        31:48        1:20:14.87 
141   249 Joseph SAMPSON           M 60-64     5        9:13          5:28        27:50         2:53        35:09        1:20:33.17 
142   145 Michael RONAN            M 40-44     18       8:20          4:01        24:52         2:18        41:16        1:20:47.06 
143   46  Kayle CURTIN             F 25-29     5        10:57         3:18        27:20         2:04        37:16        1:20:53.96 
144   246 Mary Louise COHEN        F 60-64     4        9:00          4:11        29:33         3:07        35:07        1:20:58.02 
145   87  Deirdre O BRIEN          F 30-34     8        9:41          5:33        27:45         1:19        36:47        1:21:04.94 
146   171 Lisa MCSHANE             F 45-49     5        14:16         3:52        26:28         2:07        34:25        1:21:06.78 
147   272 Arthur WESTPHAL          M 65-69     3        10:15         4:02        22:08         4:09        40:48        1:21:21.12 
148   164 Lauren CAMPBELL          F 45-49     6        8:04          6:51        28:57         3:06        34:59        1:21:57.55 
149   205 Joshua MARCY             M 50-54     11       10:35         5:43        24:49         2:29        38:30        1:22:05.67 
150   57  Dana DELUCA              F 25-29     6        10:44         4:39        27:33         3:05        36:19        1:22:20.19 
151   286 Joe RAFFLOER             M 55-59     7        7:32          3:10        26:27         1:24        44:36        1:23:09.09 
152   43  Brendan MAELIA           Clydes 39-  3        7:56          4:36        28:21         1:38        40:48        1:23:18.08 
153   220 Chris KUDLIK             F 50-54     5        12:08         4:37        26:07         1:30        39:06        1:23:27.69 
154   251 Frances WALTON           F 60-64     5        13:39         5:23        28:07         1:22        35:14        1:23:44.68 
155   53  Erica LYNN               F 25-29     7        10:45         4:36        28:54         1:47        37:43        1:23:44.78 
156   271 Nancy WAGNER-WETZEL      F 65-69     1        11:00         5:01        31:21         1:58        34:51        1:24:11.00 
157   242 Wendy BARRICK            F 55-59     4        10:34         3:48        27:20         2:04        40:28        1:24:13.91 
158   183 Donald MCGRATH           M 45-49     18       11:30         2:42        29:52         1:23        38:54        1:24:20.45 
159   262 Jeffrey STRAUSS          M 60-64     6        12:46         4:31        26:29         3:32        37:17        1:24:35.55 
160   197 Thomas CUSHING           Clydes 40+  3        8:42          3:30        25:36         3:40        43:18        1:24:45.68 
161   77  Cynthia CICHANOWICZ      F 30-34     9        11:39         3:06        27:50         1:58        40:35        1:25:08.35 
162   269 Randy KAY                M 65-69     4        11:08         4:55        29:52         1:28        38:12        1:25:34.69 
163   50  Rebecca HASSARD          F 25-29     8        7:34          4:02        27:01         1:10        46:17        1:26:03.56 
164   49  Stephen HASSARD          Clydes 39-  4        10:13         4:30        24:49         1:11        45:21        1:26:03.71 
165   31  Raegan FEKERT            F 19-24     3        8:30          3:58        32:44         1:09        39:51        1:26:11.01 
166   282 Erick BAUTISTA           M 30-34     17       11:49         3:27        27:15         2:16        42:05        1:26:51.90 
167   293 Eric NEWMAN              M 45-49     19       8:45          4:33        26:46         3:44        43:08        1:26:56.74 
168   229 Dana BONOMO              F 55-59     5        9:55          8:39        29:47         2:05        36:50        1:27:15.17 
169   10  Eric HOFFMASTER          M 60-64     7        10:04         6:33        26:33         3:31        41:16        1:27:57.85 
170   206 Jeanmarie REINKE         F 50-54     6        9:53          5:35        27:06         1:18        44:16        1:28:07.41 
171   117 Libby KOCH               F 40-44     6        10:44         1:59        34:45         1:00        40:00        1:28:27.13 
172   30  Whitney SHYPOSH          F 13-18     1        9:35          5:22        35:49         1:02        37:03        1:28:50.99 
173   139 Joseph CANIANO           M 40-44     19       8:42          9:16        29:23         2:40        39:22        1:29:23.68 
174   26  Cooper KELLY             M 13-18     2        8:22          6:59        31:03         2:15        41:08        1:29:46.59 
175   263 Bill BOAK                M 60-64     8        9:47          5:27        26:40         2:27        45:33        1:29:54.37 
176   199 Christine MAIO           F 50-54     7        10:22         5:14        29:57         1:43        43:06        1:30:22.20 
177   86  Naomi HANSEN             Athena 39-  2        7:32          4:29        34:56         2:26        41:06        1:30:28.36 
178   201 Lily SADIK               F 50-54     8        14:16         4:19        32:16         2:28        39:20        1:32:39.75 
179   161 Christine TAN            F 45-49     7        11:54         5:43        32:07         2:32        40:27        1:32:42.58 
180   235 Judy TEEVEN              F 55-59     6        11:49         5:48        32:06         2:33        40:27        1:32:42.66 
181   82  Stephanie ARPAIA         F 30-34     10       10:19         4:14        36:45         1:32        40:28        1:33:18.49 
182   110 Thomas MULLAHEY          M 35-39     10       9:57          4:31        35:03         1:31        42:17        1:33:18.65 
183   99  Seth GOROFF              Clydes 39-  5        11:01         3:53        27:10         2:00        49:37        1:33:42.53 
184   168 Carla GAUSS              F 45-49     8        11:10         5:23        30:50         3:13        43:21        1:33:57.98 
185   102 Angela VIETMEIER         Athena 39-  3        9:33          4:25        33:44         1:25        47:04        1:36:10.19 
186   261 Joanne PALISI            F 60-64     6        10:38         5:58        30:51         1:33        47:36        1:36:36.04 
187   152 Nicole ALLOWAY           Athena 40+  1        10:14         6:16        33:20         2:15        44:39        1:36:44.88 
188   65  Melissa NALLY            Athena 39-  4        10:57         4:12        34:02         1:45        46:21        1:37:17.73 
189   203 Mary Lou FEKERT          F 50-54     9        10:24         5:37        33:17         2:33        47:22        1:39:13.56 
190   33  Nadine DECRISTOFARO      F 19-24     4        15:08         4:04        36:12         1:08        45:02        1:41:33.20 
191   248 Carlos Eduardo RODRIGUEZ M 60-64     9        10:57         6:44        29:06         4:12        50:42        1:41:39.93 
192   285 Kathleen SCOTTI          F 75+       1        14:52         4:07        34:33         2:07        52:33        1:48:12.12 
193   274 Alan YANCOVITZ           M 70-74     1        12:18         7:51        29:44         4:40        1:04:58      1:59:30.93 
194   231 Alicia KREBS             F 55-59     7        14:31         8:48        44:25         2:27        59:16        2:09:27.00 
      7   Michael STEWART                               7:53          1:00:41                                                       
      73  Mehmet ZENGINLER                              7:56                                                                        
      128 James GRIBBIN                                 11:47         7:10        32:42         5:25                                
      137 Virginia WONG                                 57:07                                                                       


Athena 39-
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Teresa LYNCH     42      108                     1:14:05.47 
2     Naomi HANSEN     86      177                     1:30:28.36 
3     Angela VIETMEIER 102     185                     1:36:10.19 
4     Melissa NALLY    65      188                     1:37:17.73 


Athena 40+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Nicole ALLOWAY 152     187                     1:36:44.88 


Clydes 39-
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Kevin FLANNERY      4       7                       55:05.22   
2     Bernard KIERNAN III 52      133                     1:18:40.15 
3     Brendan MAELIA      43      152                     1:23:18.08 
4     Stephen HASSARD     49      164                     1:26:03.71 
5     Seth GOROFF         99      183                     1:33:42.53 


Clydes 40+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Marc CAUDRON   140     68                      1:08:20.42 
2     Joseph TITONE  194     111                     1:14:30.89 
3     Thomas CUSHING 197     160                     1:24:45.68 


F 13-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Whitney SHYPOSH 30      172                     1:28:50.99 


F 19-24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Elisabeth SORENSON  36      20                      1:00:19.99 
2     Anita KALONAROS     34      66                      1:08:18.13 
3     Raegan FEKERT       31      165                     1:26:11.01 
4     Nadine DECRISTOFARO 33      190                     1:41:33.20 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Rosemary KALONAROS 39      67                      1:08:18.45 
2     Amanda BRINK       56      102                     1:13:28.39 
3     Katie DOWD         54      114                     1:14:40.08 
4     Kristin HARBES     41      128                     1:17:58.24 
5     Kayle CURTIN       46      143                     1:20:53.96 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Dana SZCZEPANIAK  67      51                      1:06:33.58 
2     Nathalie BARBANEL 75      53                      1:06:50.09 
3     Jessica GREENBAUM 295     57                      1:06:58.72 
4     Katie CLEMENTS    83      100                     1:13:18.32 
5     Emily MCDONALD    72      131                     1:18:08.02 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Courtney O'BRIEN 95      55                      1:06:58.33 
2     Elena GONZALEZ   98      86                      1:11:34.08 
3     Shannon TAHIR    108     92                      1:12:16.23 
4     Lauren BARRY     96      94                      1:12:38.26 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Lauren MCQUAID    142     73                      1:09:02.33 
2     Lisa GEIGER       289     79                      1:10:46.59 
3     Cameron RICE      144     89                      1:11:51.02 
4     Elizabeth ZANOLLI 138     110                     1:14:23.60 
5     Franceska EARLS   116     125                     1:16:28.94 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Kristine ODELL    151     31                      1:02:33.97 
2     Christine PEDDY   172     71                      1:08:48.61 
3     Constance GEOGHAN 155     91                      1:11:54.63 
4     Susan FILSHIE     165     135                     1:19:11.09 
5     Lisa MCSHANE      171     146                     1:21:06.78 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Maria CAMPESE  218     93                      1:12:26.18 
2     Christine HAHL 190     95                      1:12:54.65 
3     Carolyn SIDOR  214     120                     1:15:27.76 
4     Nora TUTHILL   215     138                     1:19:55.10 
5     Chris KUDLIK   220     153                     1:23:27.69 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Donna CUMMINGS 3       82                      1:11:15.11 
2     Linda GRIDLEY  239     119                     1:15:24.38 
3     Diane KLEIN    230     140                     1:20:14.87 
4     Wendy BARRICK  242     157                     1:24:13.91 
5     Dana BONOMO    229     168                     1:27:15.17 


F 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Denise SIEBERT    280     85                      1:11:33.51 
2     Cynthia WELLS     258     117                     1:15:12.96 
3     Wendy COHEN       247     130                     1:18:07.54 
4     Mary Louise COHEN 246     144                     1:20:58.02 
5     Frances WALTON    251     154                     1:23:44.68 


F 65-69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy WAGNER-WETZEL 271     156                     1:24:11 


F 75+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Kathleen SCOTTI 285     192                     1:48:12.12 


M 13-18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Jack THORNTON 287     16                      57:45.57   
2     Cooper KELLY  26      174                     1:29:46.59 


M 19-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Paul LARUE  21      12                      56:13.76   
2     Chris PEPPE 35      65                      1:08:14.20 


M 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Johnathon FERRY    48      38                      1:04:12.45 
2     Jordan FRIEDLANDER 58      46                      1:05:26.26 
3     Joseph SOLEMENE    37      48                      1:06:13.02 
4     Mark COOPER        45      58                      1:07:09.62 
5     Aaron SOLOMON      63      61                      1:07:17.51 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Eoin ANSBRO    74      18                      58:10.51   
2     Eric SASEK     94      23                      1:01:13.58 
3     Alex SCHMIDT   80      29                      1:02:27.24 
4     Frank KUNIS    71      32                      1:02:52.09 
5     Chris KRUTZLER 78      35                      1:03:26.72 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Paul CUTTER       104     6                       54:06.75   
2     Franklin HURTADO  100     14                      56:45.56   
3     Brian LEBOW       288     21                      1:00:21.31 
4     Kris OCKER        19      63                      1:07:26.98 
5     Matthew GREENBAUM 276     78                      1:10:33.63 


M 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Peter VENTURA 2       4                       50:05.31   
2     Igor YAKUSHKO 119     9                       55:37.80   
3     Justin KAPLAN 129     17                      57:58.45   
4     Ralph LUNATI  141     22                      1:00:53.97 
5     Shawn NAGLE   143     34                      1:03:23.89 


M 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     David HORTON        180     11                      55:48.13   
2     Luke MASON          14      25                      1:01:34.92 
3     Paul GALLEN         154     27                      1:01:58.64 
4     Robert FIGUEROA     167     33                      1:03:05.05 
5     Christopher NEIMETH 185     37                      1:03:54.70 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Edward REILLY   278     5                       52:18.98   
2     Thomas KOEHLER  192     13                      56:40.63   
3     Philip BROGAN   217     24                      1:01:23.05 
4     Keith CAMMARATA 189     26                      1:01:37.39 
5     Thomas DAY      202     43                      1:05:15.27 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Rob PISCIOTTA  226     19                      59:34.27   
2     Leo DENICOLA   224     28                      1:02:15.87 
3     Joe POZZOLANO  11      83                      1:11:15.19 
4     Michael GENKIN 238     97                      1:12:59.05 
5     Ruben CERRI    227     101                     1:13:24.82 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Gordon LEWIS      265     30                      1:02:28.63 
2     John BARYLSKI     259     81                      1:11:11.24 
3     Peter JUDGE       255     104                     1:13:36.14 
4     George CORITSIDIS 252     115                     1:14:52.52 
5     Joseph SAMPSON    249     141                     1:20:33.17 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Bill CONWAY     267     36                      1:03:28.66 
2     David MOORE     270     54                      1:06:56.74 
3     Arthur WESTPHAL 272     147                     1:21:21.12 
4     Randy KAY       269     162                     1:25:34.69 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Alan YANCOVITZ 274     193                     1:59:30.93 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Olivia EBENSTEIN 28      8                       55:29.52 
2     Suzy HEFFERNAN   5       10                      55:44.75 
3     Patti THORP      13      15                      57:15.28 


Top3 Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Tim STEISKAL   1       1                       46:21.81 
2     Andrew SEIDMAN 12      2                       47:58.73 
3     Steven GALVAO  38      3                       48:47.71 

Embed Code