Mighty North Fork

Sun May 26, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Division Division Swim Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run Leg Time Clock      
                                                   Place                                                                     Time       
===== === =============================== ======== ======== ============= =========== ============= =========== ============ ========== 
1     444 Team VIGOROUS UNICORNS          M Relay  1        6:19          1:16        20:35         0:50        20:40        49:40.48   
2     434 Team BODYSMART                  M Relay  2        7:52          1:12        20:57         0:55        26:08        57:04.59   
3     433 Team BAKLAVA                    X Relay  1        6:32          1:15        23:24         0:51        28:13        1:00:14.73 
4     435 Team KAM                        X Relay  2        6:49          1:16        25:15         0:48        28:46        1:02:54.21 
5     441 Team O'TOOLE                    X Relay  3        15:06         1:09        22:19         0:53        25:00        1:04:26.33 
6     436 Team NURITANDTOMMY              X Relay  4        10:03         1:20        25:20         1:03        27:26        1:05:11.84 
7     437 Team PECONIC LANDING GO-GETTERS X Relay  5        9:57          1:26        27:46         1:05        28:45        1:08:59.74 
8     443 Team "SPLASH                    F Relay  1        10:44         4:18        25:11         0:56        33:14        1:14:23.18 
9     439 Team SARAHANDFAUSTO             X Relay  6        10:55         5:15        24:50         0:58        37:12        1:19:09.68 
10    442 Team TIMS                       X Relay  7        11:06         5:32        33:03         1:13        31:59        1:22:53.27 
11    440 Team KELLY                      X Relay  8        9:03          5:58        35:58         7:36        43:57        1:42:30.71 
12    438 Team PL-220                     X Relay  9        16:19         1:59        37:33         1:22        59:16        1:56:29.08 


F Relay
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Team "SPLASH 443     8                       1:14:23.18 


M Relay
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Team VIGOROUS UNICORNS 444     1                       49:40.48 
2     Team BODYSMART         434     2                       57:04.59 


X Relay
Place Name                            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Team BAKLAVA                    433     3                       1:00:14.73 
2     Team KAM                        435     4                       1:02:54.21 
3     Team O'TOOLE                    441     5                       1:04:26.33 
4     Team NURITANDTOMMY              436     6                       1:05:11.84 
5     Team PECONIC LANDING GO-GETTERS 437     7                       1:08:59.74 

Embed Code