Town of Huntington Triathlon

Sun June 28, 2020 Northport, NY US 11768 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Division    Division Wave Descr Swim  T1   Bike    T2   Run   Clock     
                                             Place                                             Time      
===== === ====================== =========== ======== ========== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ========= 
1     5   Tim STEISKAL           Top3 Male   1        Wave 1     9:13  0:37 25:44   0:28 20:06 56:09.8   
2     56  Brendan MARTIN         Top3 Male   2        Wave 1     13:04 0:35 28:59   0:35 16:12 59:28.0   
3     3   Joshua JASTEMSKI       Top3 Male   3        Wave 3     11:51 0:39 28:38   0:30 20:13 1:01:53.7 
4     268 Austin CONEYS          M Open      1        Wave 1     11:59 1:20 29:29   1:07 18:28 1:02:25.5 
5     8   Kenneth MOORE          M Open      2        Wave 1     10:01 0:41 29:02   0:31 22:37 1:02:54.0 
6     281 Todd ROWLEY            M Open      3        Wave 1     10:44 1:01 29:03   0:39 22:10 1:03:39.8 
7     219 Malek AMRANI           M 30-34     1        Wave 1     11:58 1:12 28:50   0:51 21:45 1:04:38.9 
8     1   Caitlin DOWD           Top3 Female 1        Wave 1     11:06 0:52 29:09   0:27 23:19 1:04:55.6 
9     7   Olivia EBENSTEIN       Top3 Female 2        Wave 1     9:36  0:37 31:00   0:24 23:28 1:05:08.3 
10    6   Thomas SAVARESE        M 30-34     2        Wave 1     12:15 1:02 29:54   0:35 21:49 1:05:38.5 
11    4   Christopher BERGQUIST  M 45-49     1        Wave 3     9:53  0:45 30:09   0:44 25:15 1:06:48.5 
12    25  Max HAFEN              M 19-24     1        Wave 1     9:41  1:19 33:27   0:16 22:48 1:07:33.5 
13    121 Michael HANS           M 40-44     1        Wave 3     13:46 1:06 30:20   0:54 22:02 1:08:09.8 
14    227 Victor MARTINEZ        M 35-39     1        Wave 1     10:53 1:33 31:20   1:14 23:27 1:08:29.3 
15    43  Robert MACKAY          M 25-29     1        Wave 1     13:06 1:38 29:53   0:52 23:09 1:08:39.6 
16    291 Fred NEINAST           M 65-69     1        Wave 4     11:48 1:16 29:12   1:01 26:23 1:09:41.4 
17    253 Alex ELETTO            M PC Open   1        Wave 1     12:32 1:59 32:40   1:01 21:35 1:09:49.2 
18    2   Patti THORP            Top3 Female 3        Wave 5     11:15 0:46 32:56   0:51 24:12 1:10:02.1 
19    91  Joseph GORCZYCA        M 35-39     2        Wave 1     12:42 1:45 30:26   0:48 24:37 1:10:20.5 
20    228 Michael NEWMAN         M 35-39     3        Wave 1     13:43 1:35 31:21   0:39 23:30 1:10:49.7 
21    24  Hadley CLAYTON         F 14-18     1        Wave 2     12:09 0:53 34:25   0:40 22:59 1:11:09.2 
22    133 Brandon EBLE           M 40-44     2        Wave 3     13:04 1:22 30:41   0:53 25:18 1:11:20.1 
23    36  John MURER             M 25-29     2        Wave 1     12:31 2:09 32:25   1:54 22:32 1:11:32.8 
24    269 Jillian JACINTH        F 25-29     1        Wave 2     11:56 1:18 32:01   1:28 24:58 1:11:43.9 
25    60  Nicole FREEMAN         F 30-34     1        Wave 2     12:17 2:16 35:57   0:24 20:50 1:11:47.1 
26    87  Michael O'ROURKE       M 35-39     4        Wave 1     14:52 1:55 30:46   1:01 23:30 1:12:06.6 
27    201 Robby Kirshoff         M 60-64     1        Wave 4     13:13 1:39 32:16   0:42 24:53 1:12:44.7 
28    223 Dane JOHNSEN           M 30-34     3        Wave 1     14:27 1:48 34:20   0:28 21:43 1:12:48.5 
29    52  Lori BROWN             F 30-34     2        Wave 2     11:04 1:34 37:44   1:03 21:29 1:12:56.4 
30    101 Brandon BOOS           M 40-44     3        Wave 3     13:44 1:43 29:52   1:34 26:18 1:13:14.0 
31    264 Jason DOMINGO          M 30-34     4        Wave 1     15:07 2:13 29:38   1:05 25:15 1:13:21.2 
32    254 Simon FRAUENSCHUH      M 19-24     2        Wave 1     13:08 2:40 31:47   0:44 25:06 1:13:26.1 
33    213 Thomas MIHAILIN        M 19-24     3        Wave 1     12:45 2:11 35:16   1:56 21:22 1:13:33.1 
34    30  Justin GOTTLIEB        M 19-24     4        Wave 1     12:03 1:25 32:03   0:48 27:24 1:13:45.9 
35    216 Alexander HAFFNER      M 25-29     3        Wave 1     12:44 1:58 35:21   1:24 22:25 1:13:54.6 
36    260 Keith DOWNING          M 50-54     1        Wave 3     13:14 0:45 33:11   0:37 26:34 1:14:23.8 
37    171 Tom FANUZZI            M 50-54     2        Wave 3     13:17 1:12 32:52   0:52 27:03 1:15:18.3 
38    94  William COLLINS        M 35-39     5        Wave 1     14:04 1:07 31:56   0:50 27:22 1:15:21.5 
39    233 Mike SOUTO             M 45-49     2        Wave 3     13:41 0:55 31:44   0:51 28:22 1:15:35.0 
40    107 Leszek TESKOWSKI       M 40-44     4        Wave 3     18:11 2:55 30:31   1:38 22:18 1:15:35.2 
41    278 Michael BRANDI         M 40-44     5        Wave 1     14:18 1:29 31:28   4:53 23:42 1:15:53.6 
42    67  Jodi BROWN             F 30-34     3        Wave 2     10:43 1:14 37:11   0:40 26:03 1:15:53.9 
43    20  Caelan CLAYTON         F 14-18     2        Wave 2     9:30  0:49 39:20   0:23 25:56 1:16:00.8 
44    251 Don BOND               M 60-64     2        Wave 4     12:05 1:25 34:04   0:58 27:37 1:16:11.6 
45    118 Christy DRUZYNSKI      F 40-44     1        Wave 2     12:17 1:25 35:07   0:53 26:36 1:16:19.9 
46    276 Alan LOWE              M 35-39     6        Wave 1     10:14 2:26 33:50   1:44 28:20 1:16:36.2 
47    211 Theresa MATTEI         F 19-24     1        Wave 2     10:57 1:45 36:36   0:40 26:39 1:16:40.8 
48    209 Aidan MALINOWSKI       M 14-18     1        Wave 1     11:02 1:45 38:23   0:42 24:52 1:16:46.7 
49    286 Dennis JAMIESON        M 50-54     3        Wave 3     13:59 1:26 33:40   0:41 27:13 1:17:00.2 
50    215 Elisabeth SORENSON     F 25-29     2        Wave 2     13:22 2:12 33:13   1:23 26:49 1:17:01.8 
51    137 Jason LANASA           M 45-49     3        Wave 3     15:38 1:12 32:24   1:42 26:14 1:17:11.6 
52    134 Peter ECKENROD         M 40-44     6        Wave 3     16:32 3:24 32:17   1:42 23:26 1:17:23.0 
53    147 Felix PEREZ            M 45-49     4        Wave 3     13:55 2:05 33:53   1:09 26:30 1:17:33.6 
54    141 Matthew SEMON          M 45-49     5        Wave 3     13:38 2:22 35:52   1:16 25:00 1:18:11.5 
55    279 Maria SMIT             F 40-44     2        Wave 2     14:05 1:39 34:41   1:18 26:29 1:18:14.5 
56    302 Fernando MENDOZA       M 19-24     5        Wave 1     14:45 1:58 35:19   1:06 25:34 1:18:44.8 
57    225 Eric JOSEPH            M 35-39     7        Wave 1     13:04 1:20 35:09   1:23 28:02 1:19:01.4 
58    105 Brendan QUIGLEY        M 40-44     7        Wave 3     14:47 1:40 36:27   0:53 25:17 1:19:05.7 
59    99  Steve ROSSI            Clydes 39-  1        Wave 4     14:41 2:41 34:49   0:39 26:43 1:19:34.9 
60    229 Mara DAMICO            F 40-44     3        Wave 2     14:20 1:53 34:07   1:00 28:23 1:19:45.9 
61    226 Kristin OBRIEN         F 35-39     1        Wave 2     13:14 1:24 37:04   0:58 27:22 1:20:04.5 
62    71  Barry GILBERT          M 30-34     5        Wave 1     13:07 3:34 38:13   0:47 24:22 1:20:04.8 
63    48  Sang Hyub KIM          M 25-29     4        Wave 1     14:03 3:41 37:21   1:02 24:00 1:20:08.2 
64    186 Jonathan GOTTLIEB      M 55-59     1        Wave 4     14:02 2:12 33:28   1:10 29:29 1:20:22.6 
65    263 Lorraine HUETHER       F 60-64     1        Wave 5     13:33 1:40 35:45   1:04 28:22 1:20:26.6 
66    304 Anthony PANIAGUA       M 14-18     2        Wave 1     15:12 2:44 36:27   0:24 25:43 1:20:32.4 
67    236 Laura RYAN             F 45-49     1        Wave 5     12:59 3:09 34:35   1:27 28:22 1:20:34.6 
68    42  Andrew KIRK            M 25-29     5        Wave 1     18:15 4:46 34:20   0:46 22:30 1:20:39.7 
69    153 Robert FIGUEROA        M 45-49     6        Wave 3     14:41 2:10 33:28   1:11 29:25 1:20:57.0 
70    245 Brian FALLON           M 55-59     2        Wave 1     12:47 2:08 35:49   1:25 28:46 1:20:57.2 
71    148 Jeff HUTSON            M 45-49     7        Wave 3     14:31 2:28 34:59   1:57 27:06 1:21:02.8 
72    296 Amos BEN-HORIN         M 70-74     1        Wave 4     14:13 2:37 32:56   1:09 30:21 1:21:17.7 
73    234 Stephen FIORELLI       M 45-49     8        Wave 3     15:02 2:23 36:11   0:59 26:44 1:21:20.9 
74    220 Joseph LIPARI          M 30-34     6        Wave 1     13:54 1:50 39:34   1:00 25:01 1:21:21.5 
75    54  Scott KELLMAN          M 30-34     7        Wave 1     13:47 2:49 38:07   1:24 25:14 1:21:23.1 
76    158 Giuseppe TRIMARCHI     M 45-49     9        Wave 3     14:16 1:42 38:42   1:45 24:56 1:21:23.5 
77    80  Hyunmin KIM            M 35-39     8        Wave 1     15:36 3:54 33:34   2:30 25:53 1:21:29.7 
78    183 Michael SCANLON        M 55-59     3        Wave 4     13:10 1:34 34:53   0:59 30:52 1:21:30.6 
79    9   Leo DENICOLA           M 55-59     4        Wave 4     21:57 0:50 31:22   0:52 26:41 1:21:44.2 
80    88  Nkrumah PIERRE         M 35-39     9        Wave 1     18:54 3:01 33:08   2:11 24:39 1:21:55.6 
81    237 Mido MORIMOTO          M 45-49     10       Wave 3     15:55 2:45 34:38   1:31 27:25 1:22:16.0 
82    288 John FOLEY             M 60-64     3        Wave 4     14:33 2:33 35:13   1:43 28:15 1:22:19.1 
83    244 Wojciech TELACKI       M 50-54     4        Wave 3     15:07 2:01 35:11   1:05 28:57 1:22:22.8 
84    35  Benjamin KASMAN        M 19-24     6        Wave 1     12:32 3:14 40:18   0:49 25:53 1:22:49.2 
85    267 Lauramae COCCHI        F 19-24     2        Wave 2     14:05 3:07 40:55   0:44 24:02 1:22:55.7 
86    270 Jeffrey GOTTLIEB       M 30-34     8        Wave 1     14:23 1:49 38:10   1:03 28:01 1:23:27.9 
87    283 Eliana THEMISTOCLEOUS  F 50-54     1        Wave 5     15:09 1:49 36:23   1:23 28:46 1:23:32.1 
88    287 Helga JUNOLD           F 50-54     2        Wave 5     15:59 1:29 34:44   1:24 30:25 1:24:04.1 
89    297 Michaela Birmingham    F 40-44     4        Wave 2     17:19 1:12 35:57   0:59 28:44 1:24:13.5 
90    241 Richard HOLDEN         M 50-54     5        Wave 3     14:32 1:52 36:33   1:30 29:52 1:24:21.8 
91    126 Abigail KASSELAKIS     F 40-44     5        Wave 2     14:40 1:59 38:51   1:20 27:31 1:24:23.7 
92    100 Colin STONE            M 35-39     10       Wave 1     12:26 1:49 40:45   1:53 28:02 1:24:57.2 
93    179 George BRUZZI          M 55-59     5        Wave 4     14:24 4:17 35:40   1:20 29:21 1:25:03.9 
94    221 Rudy PENNETTI          M 30-34     9        Wave 1     16:17 2:54 38:05   1:31 26:16 1:25:05.8 
95    79  Bryan GARCIA           M 35-39     11       Wave 1     13:57 2:58 37:08   1:41 29:29 1:25:15.7 
96    74  Robert EGAN            M 30-34     10       Wave 1     13:31 0:58 40:46   1:17 28:48 1:25:22.8 
97    289 Michael GEORGE         M 60-64     4        Wave 4     16:33 3:32 36:21   1:06 27:50 1:25:23.4 
98    306 Dominick BLANCO        M 14-18     3        Wave 1     14:06 1:21 40:33   0:29 28:56 1:25:28.8 
99    96  Christopher GRANT      M 35-39     12       Wave 1     14:42 2:43 37:26   1:14 29:45 1:25:52.3 
100   194 Howard ROTHENBERG      M 55-59     6        Wave 4     17:22 2:58 34:08   1:27 30:02 1:25:59.2 
101   86  Jeremiah KIM           M 35-39     13       Wave 1     17:31 4:43 37:20   1:15 25:11 1:26:03.3 
102   102 Andrew DICKSON         M 40-44     8        Wave 3     16:47 1:41 37:15   0:50 29:30 1:26:06.2 
103   290 Marc SPERBER           M 65-69     2        Wave 4     16:30 2:02 35:45   0:41 31:06 1:26:07.0 
104   157 Andrea O'BRIEN         F 45-49     2        Wave 5     13:38 1:00 37:12   1:21 33:20 1:26:32.7 
105   224 Nina LITUMA            F 35-39     2        Wave 2     15:51 1:52 38:57   1:38 28:18 1:26:39.3 
106   175 Matthew BENDIX         M 55-59     7        Wave 4     15:46 3:06 37:21   2:08 28:41 1:27:04.9 
107   33  Thomas WOODS           M 19-24     7        Wave 1     14:34 3:44 42:22   1:00 25:27 1:27:11.1 
108   214 Alexandra CICCONE      F 19-24     3        Wave 2     15:18 1:17 41:41   0:47 28:13 1:27:18.3 
109   95  Lauren EDWARDS         F 40-44     6        Wave 2     20:09 2:44 39:04   1:15 24:04 1:27:18.4 
110   111 Anthony CAPUANO        M 40-44     9        Wave 3     18:54 3:13 36:55   1:04 27:29 1:27:38.6 
111   103 Christine GRIFFIN      F 40-44     7        Wave 2     17:24 2:39 37:08   1:42 28:45 1:27:39.8 
112   39  Daniel BIBLIS          M 25-29     6        Wave 1     16:50 2:30 41:24   1:06 25:51 1:27:43.1 
113   65  Kyle SIMONS            M 30-34     11       Wave 1     14:59 2:08 39:58   0:57 29:40 1:27:45.3 
114   168 Robert STONE           M 50-54     6        Wave 3     14:05 2:39 37:51   1:41 31:27 1:27:46.2 
115   280 Mark HANEBURY          M 45-49     11       Wave 3     15:37 2:46 40:36   1:28 27:24 1:27:53.6 
116   250 Scott NEIBEL           M 55-59     8        Wave 4     17:32 2:24 35:35   1:05 31:36 1:28:14.5 
117   298 Alex Selden            M 25-29     7        Wave 1     17:17 3:50 36:18   1:18 29:33 1:28:17.6 
118   69  Dan LANG               Clydes 39-  2        Wave 1     15:23 3:34 41:39   0:49 26:50 1:28:18.0 
119   62  Ryan KILLORAN          M 30-34     12       Wave 1     14:14 3:53 41:38   0:33 28:00 1:28:20.0 
120   240 Kevin KELLY            M 50-54     7        Wave 3     15:09 3:28 37:29   1:32 30:41 1:28:20.7 
121   92  Peter PODSIADLO        M 35-39     14       Wave 1     17:43 4:00 35:44   1:35 29:20 1:28:24.0 
122   232 Darren BENSTON         M 45-49     12       Wave 3     18:25 4:06 37:08   1:15 28:00 1:28:56.9 
123   144 Todd CAMERON           Clydes 40+  1        Wave 4     15:57 1:00 35:20   1:36 35:06 1:29:00.4 
124   84  Kiel BERRY             M 35-39     15       Wave 1     21:28 4:09 33:54   1:54 27:46 1:29:13.2 
125   44  Carrie MULHALL         F 25-29     3        Wave 2     17:25 2:54 45:14   0:51 22:54 1:29:20.8 
126   110 Kevin BEINER           M 40-44     10       Wave 3     18:56 3:37 36:30   1:14 29:06 1:29:26.1 
127   310 Matthew DIAZ           M 14-18     4        Wave 1     13:12 2:00 40:26   0:59 32:47 1:29:26.4 
128   231 Laura LAURENZANO       F 45-49     3        Wave 2     19:11 3:53 38:51   1:05 26:29 1:29:30.9 
129   307 Jason DO               M 14-18     5        Wave 1     14:08 1:18 41:41   0:39 31:43 1:29:32.0 
130   282 Matthew CONROY         M 50-54     8        Wave 3     18:06 3:16 36:57   2:27 28:45 1:29:32.7 
131   230 Kammy KELLY            F 40-44     8        Wave 2     17:07 3:08 41:02   0:40 27:45 1:29:43.1 
132   123 Matthew ABRUZZO        M 40-44     11       Wave 3     14:56 3:21 38:09   1:58 31:27 1:29:53.3 
133   122 Emilie MARSHALL        F 40-44     9        Wave 2     14:11 2:26 40:18   1:20 31:36 1:29:53.8 
134   246 David CONNER           M 55-59     9        Wave 4     14:36 3:54 39:57   1:17 30:24 1:30:09.7 
135   49  Flo MARONEY            Athena 39-  1        Wave 5     14:13 2:48 39:18   1:13 32:41 1:30:16.0 
136   196 Mary CONNELLY          F 60-64     2        Wave 5     16:22 2:40 40:24   1:27 29:21 1:30:16.9 
137   32  Madeleine SCHNEIDER    F 19-24     4        Wave 6     18:05 1:48 41:07   0:44 28:32 1:30:17.2 
138   150 Andrew MEANEY          M 45-49     13       Wave 3     16:28 5:13 36:36   2:10 30:20 1:30:48.7 
139   193 Pamela RAUDSEPP        F 55-59     1        Wave 5     15:00 1:37 39:53   1:01 33:25 1:30:58.7 
140   68  Cory GREENBAUM         M 30-34     13       Wave 1     16:48 3:26 40:11   2:43 27:49 1:31:00.4 
141   135 Steven LOWINGER        M 40-44     12       Wave 3     16:57 4:51 37:56   2:40 28:55 1:31:21.1 
142   73  Justin WAGNER          M 30-34     14       Wave 1     16:08 6:06 38:14   1:16 29:44 1:31:30.3 
143   159 Lorne BLOCH            M 50-54     9        Wave 3     15:39 5:38 38:56   2:38 28:54 1:31:46.4 
144   136 Jean-Richard CHERY     M 45-49     14       Wave 3     16:49 5:39 40:57   0:58 27:28 1:31:53.9 
145   142 Eric BAR-KOCHVA        M 45-49     15       Wave 3     17:53 2:16 38:19   1:55 31:33 1:31:58.3 
146   70  Ricky PODSIADLO        M 30-34     15       Wave 1     17:42 4:14 38:34   1:02 30:31 1:32:06.6 
147   207 Cooper KELLY           M 14-18     6        Wave 1     13:22 2:53 39:29   1:22 35:04 1:32:13.0 
148   166 Jeannine TAYLER-STACK  F 50-54     3        Wave 5     16:03 3:16 38:53   0:36 33:40 1:32:30.6 
149   294 Alane Theofield        F 55-59     2        Wave 5     14:59 2:36 43:29   0:54 30:41 1:32:41.7 
150   184 Josephine BISHOP       F 55-59     3        Wave 5     17:35 3:03 40:38   1:40 29:50 1:32:48.7 
151   90  Eugenia FURNEAUX       F 35-39     3        Wave 2     15:36 4:14 39:28   2:27 31:06 1:32:53.2 
152   272 Trevor ZVONIK          M 30-34     16       Wave 1     16:23 6:23 43:23   1:01 25:43 1:32:55.8 
153   170 Stewart SANDERS        M 50-54     10       Wave 3     15:52 2:54 43:50   0:33 29:56 1:33:06.9 
154   108 Dave TRANI             M 40-44     13       Wave 3     18:41 2:14 40:24   0:52 31:10 1:33:22.9 
155   256 Chris GUIDA            M 30-34     17       Wave 1     19:08 3:08 38:23   2:20 30:22 1:33:24.9 
156   109 Eric WILLENBACHER      M 40-44     14       Wave 3     19:35 2:50 42:14   0:59 27:51 1:33:31.5 
157   274 Keaton BEACH           M 35-39     16       Wave 1     15:28 4:28 45:25   0:57 27:20 1:33:39.3 
158   311 Vincent MAGNALDI       M 14-18     7        Wave 1     19:40 1:54 39:09   0:27 32:37 1:33:48.4 
159   239 Rick KAPLAN            M 50-54     11       Wave 3     15:28 3:13 39:13   2:09 33:56 1:34:00.7 
160   129 Luis OSORIO            M 40-44     15       Wave 3     17:30 1:31 40:44   1:12 33:07 1:34:06.9 
161   117 Frank CUTRONE          M 40-44     16       Wave 3     15:16 6:39 40:32   1:16 30:42 1:34:26.9 
162   238 Jared HATCLIFFE        M 45-49     16       Wave 3     13:54 1:42 41:44   0:44 36:43 1:34:49.8 
163   116 Tara COLLINS           F 40-44     10       Wave 2     14:48 2:07 41:26   1:30 35:01 1:34:54.7 
164   31  Savannah POTTER        F 19-24     5        Wave 2     19:15 2:53 41:57   1:37 29:16 1:35:00.7 
165   98  Sean HICKEY            M 35-39     17       Wave 1     19:24 3:25 40:56   0:54 30:24 1:35:04.9 
166   212 Amanda PULASKI         F 19-24     6        Wave 2     15:58 3:10 45:07   2:33 28:54 1:35:43.4 
167   255 Theodora KATSIONIS     F 30-34     4        Wave 2     16:47 3:17 43:06   0:39 32:15 1:36:05.3 
168   82  Laziza RAKHIMOVA       F 35-39     4        Wave 6     19:26 3:48 41:05   2:06 29:44 1:36:12.5 
169   61  Barry GIBSON           M 30-34     18       Wave 1     15:29 2:59 44:40   1:14 32:08 1:36:31.5 
170   81  Elizabeth MEARNS       Athena 39-  2        Wave 2     19:26 4:02 38:55   1:28 33:03 1:36:56.5 
171   162 Michael TAMBONE        Clydes 40+  2        Wave 4     17:08 1:39 38:55   1:22 38:45 1:37:50.3 
172   235 Stephanie BECKER       F 45-49     4        Wave 5     13:37 2:47 45:13   1:25 35:22 1:38:26.1 
173   273 Geoffrey Tutu MREMA    M 35-39     18       Wave 1     21:11 3:47 42:18   2:08 29:01 1:38:26.9 
174   210 Antony SIMOS           M 19-24     8        Wave 1     20:26 3:57 44:04   1:14 28:53 1:38:36.0 
175   57  Steven RENDON          M 30-34     19       Wave 1     21:38 4:31 43:14   1:36 27:36 1:38:36.1 
176   77  Kevin THOMAS           M 30-34     20       Wave 1     19:57 3:02 37:22   1:43 36:31 1:38:37.6 
177   243 Susan ROSSETTI         F 50-54     4        Wave 5     15:20 4:16 42:31   1:21 35:10 1:38:39.0 
178   204 Randy KAY              M 65-69     3        Wave 4     17:32 3:02 43:26   0:44 34:33 1:39:19.9 
179   303 Alvaro RODRIGUEZ       M 14-18     8        Wave 1     15:33 1:56 44:49   0:34 36:31 1:39:24.2 
180   185 Ruben CERRI            M 55-59     10       Wave 4     20:38 3:22 41:16   1:41 32:52 1:39:51.5 
181   66  Damian TOSSI           M 30-34     21       Wave 1     16:53 3:53 49:55   0:47 28:37 1:40:07.7 
182   75  Kevin KUDLAK           M 30-34     22       Wave 6     17:02 4:05 42:21   1:33 35:10 1:40:13.6 
183   151 Sylvia DEJOIE          F 45-49     5        Wave 5     18:57 2:27 43:14   1:05 35:03 1:40:48.3 
184   58  Claire SCHERDER        Athena 39-  3        Wave 5     19:10 2:12 44:14   1:01 34:33 1:41:12.6 
185   249 Bryan NOWOTARSKI       M 55-59     11       Wave 4     14:30 7:19 42:34   2:52 34:47 1:42:04.4 
186   218 Peter GOLD             M 25-29     8        Wave 1     18:09 4:04 42:04   2:36 35:34 1:42:30.0 
187   203 Patricia VENTURINO     F 65-69     1        Wave 5     17:49 5:06 41:36   2:08 35:59 1:42:39.6 
188   202 Howard HEIMAN          M 60-64     5        Wave 4     21:15 2:42 39:59   1:08 38:03 1:43:09.7 
189   275 Harris WIENER          M 35-39     19       Wave 1     17:14 2:58 48:54   1:43 32:31 1:43:22.1 
190   138 Neal MILLER            Clydes 40+  3        Wave 4     16:51 2:29 38:08   1:33 44:25 1:43:28.7 
191   149 Nillie IMURA           F 45-49     6        Wave 5     21:46 2:46 42:48   2:15 33:54 1:43:31.7 
192   164 Ann Marie HASSETT      F 50-54     5        Wave 5     19:07 4:03 44:27   2:46 33:57 1:44:23.6 
193   222 Nicholas CHLAM         M 30-34     23       Wave 1     21:25 3:32 39:35   1:41 38:16 1:44:31.6 
194   195 Michael KAUFMANN       M 60-64     6        Wave 4     14:15 3:37 44:58   1:32 40:25 1:44:49.9 
195   106 Kelly SACHS            F 40-44     11       Wave 2     14:41 3:32 47:59   1:05 37:39 1:44:58.4 
196   308 Kimberly FUENTES       F 14-18     3        Wave 2     17:36 1:53 46:33   0:42 38:17 1:45:02.0 
197   259 Steven FRIED           M 45-49     17       Wave 3     19:08 6:10 41:49   2:18 36:08 1:45:36.0 
198   29  Kaitlyn SCHERDER       Athena 39-  4        Wave 5     14:17 2:57 52:35   0:59 34:52 1:45:42.4 
199   284 Cristina VILLAGRA      F 50-54     6        Wave 5     18:29 2:59 47:20   1:42 35:16 1:45:48.4 
200   305 Chanelle RODRIGUEZ     F 14-18     4        Wave 2     17:54 2:33 44:46   0:41 40:32 1:46:28.8 
201   78  Kelly ENGLE            F 35-39     5        Wave 2     17:12 3:59 45:49   1:53 38:09 1:47:04.6 
202   50  Mark SALERNO           M Open      4        Wave 1     19:48 3:17 43:03   1:07 40:39 1:47:56.7 
203   125 Gregory FAIRBEND       Clydes 40+  4        Wave 5     19:39 2:41 45:22   1:29 38:44 1:47:57.5 
204   242 Joanna TELACKA         F 50-54     7        Wave 5     16:28 2:12 42:02   0:54 46:47 1:48:25.7 
205   265 Elizabeth MAFFIA       F 55-59     4        Wave 5     26:40 4:34 47:36   2:02 28:30 1:49:23.8 
206   248 Jean EIDLE             F 55-59     5        Wave 5     22:48 2:35 42:46   1:38 39:47 1:49:36.8 
207   262 Suzanne CORRIE DEL-CID F 55-59     6        Wave 5     21:31 4:21 49:00   2:27 32:56 1:50:18.4 
208   252 Joseph CILMI           M 65-69     4        Wave 4     26:18 6:42 41:23   1:21 34:42 1:50:27.2 
209   46  Molly HERNON           F 25-29     4        Wave 2     12:48 5:24 51:12   0:48 40:14 1:50:27.6 
210   120 Paul GARRETT           M 40-44     17       Wave 3     25:12 3:40 45:59   1:28 34:13 1:50:35.0 
211   45  Stephanie ARTUSA       F 25-29     5        Wave 2     16:04 3:50 57:17   0:58 32:43 1:50:54.3 
212   97  Jennifer HANNIGAN      Athena 39-  5        Wave 5     15:34 2:58 43:33   2:12 47:18 1:51:36.2 
213   113 Walid HARROUCH         M 40-44     18       Wave 3     26:27 5:29 40:56   2:40 36:11 1:51:44.1 
214   187 Maryann HERNON         F 55-59     7        Wave 5     14:51 3:41 48:39   2:41 42:03 1:51:57.4 
215   182 Maria I GARCIA         F 55-59     8        Wave 5     22:41 3:10 48:17   2:05 36:31 1:52:47.4 
216   190 Ellen DRISCOLL         F 55-59     9        Wave 5     21:58 3:44 45:42   1:58 39:57 1:53:20.8 
217   191 Jennifer GRACE         F 55-59     10       Wave 5     20:41 3:19 50:34   1:19 37:59 1:53:54.6 
218   38  Jennifer ARTUSA        F 25-29     6        Wave 2     17:44 2:53 1:00:34 0:51 33:41 1:55:46.4 
219   258 Ronald HURTADO         M 35-39     20       Wave 6     18:55 3:05 43:21   2:12 50:11 1:57:45.9 
220   59  Alexandra TALIANA      F 30-34     5        Wave 2     15:38 2:30 53:01   0:39 48:41 2:00:31.4 
221   217 Zabella SIMOS          F 25-29     7        Wave 2     17:28 3:59 1:06:08 0:36 32:26 2:00:39.4 
222   205 Lawrence KALVAR        M 70-74     2        Wave 4     28:04 2:13 49:59   0:47 41:34 2:02:39.3 
223   165 Joanne MCISAAC         F 50-54     8        Wave 5     24:10 3:03 57:22   0:48 39:56 2:05:21.6 
224   127 Melissa LUCKMAN        F 40-44     12       Wave 2     19:47 5:14 53:34   2:38 44:14 2:05:30.6 
225   293 Jack CABASSO           M 60-64     7        Wave 4     33:03 4:30 46:40   5:40 36:08 2:06:04.0 
226   295 Kyle Watts             M 30-34     24       Wave 6     33:55 2:24 50:31   1:03 44:04 2:11:59.1 
227   261 Jeanne STERN           F 55-59     11       Wave 5     20:30 4:54 1:01:55 2:44 45:55 2:16:00.2 
228   309 Marvin FRANJUL         M 14-18     9        Wave 1     24:34 3:18 56:08   0:55 54:35 2:19:32.3 
229   41  Tj STAIB               M 25-29     9        Wave 1     18:51 6:13 1:11:21 2:26 42:02 2:20:55.7 
      160 Igor KRASNOPEROV                            Wave 3     13:33 0:40 1:25:02                      
      173 Michael OLSEN                               Wave 3     16:08 1:42 39:05   1:19                 
      285 James SEWELL                                Wave 3     12:44 7:10 44:50   0:54 38:31 1:44:10.6 


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib Age Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim STEISKAL 5   29  M               56:09.8 


Athena 39-
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Flo MARONEY       49  29  135     F               1:30:16.0 
2     Elizabeth MEARNS  81  35  170     F               1:36:56.5 
3     Claire SCHERDER   58  29  184     F               1:41:12.6 
4     Kaitlyn SCHERDER  29  21  198     F               1:45:42.4 
5     Jennifer HANNIGAN 97  38  212     F               1:51:36.2 


Clydes 39-
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Steve ROSSI 99  39  59      M               1:19:34.9 
2     Dan LANG    69  31  118     M               1:28:18.0 


Clydes 40+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Todd CAMERON     144 47  123     M               1:29:00.4 
2     Michael TAMBONE  162 50  171     M               1:37:50.3 
3     Neal MILLER      138 44  190     M               1:43:28.7 
4     Gregory FAIRBEND 125 43  203     M               1:47:57.5 


F 14-18
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Hadley CLAYTON     24  17  21      F               1:11:09.2 
2     Caelan CLAYTON     20  15  43      F               1:16:00.8 
3     Kimberly FUENTES   308 18  196     F               1:45:02.0 
4     Chanelle RODRIGUEZ 305 17  200     F               1:46:28.8 


F 19-24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Theresa MATTEI      211 21  47      F               1:16:40.8 
2     Lauramae COCCHI     267 21  85      F               1:22:55.7 
3     Alexandra CICCONE   214 24  108     F               1:27:18.3 
4     Madeleine SCHNEIDER 32  22  137     F               1:30:17.2 
5     Savannah POTTER     31  22  164     F               1:35:00.7 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jillian JACINTH    269 25  24      F               1:11:43.9 
2     Elisabeth SORENSON 215 25  50      F               1:17:01.8 
3     Carrie MULHALL     44  26  125     F               1:29:20.8 
4     Molly HERNON       46  28  209     F               1:50:27.6 
5     Stephanie ARTUSA   45  28  211     F               1:50:54.3 


F 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Nicole FREEMAN     60  30  25      F               1:11:47.1 
2     Lori BROWN         52  29  29      F               1:12:56.4 
3     Jodi BROWN         67  31  42      F               1:15:53.9 
4     Theodora KATSIONIS 255 30  167     F               1:36:05.3 
5     Alexandra TALIANA  59  29  220     F               2:00:31.4 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kristin OBRIEN   226 36  61      F               1:20:04.5 
2     Nina LITUMA      224 36  105     F               1:26:39.3 
3     Eugenia FURNEAUX 90  37  151     F               1:32:53.2 
4     Laziza RAKHIMOVA 82  34  168     F               1:36:12.5 
5     Kelly ENGLE      78  34  201     F               1:47:04.6 


F 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Christy DRUZYNSKI   118 42  45      F               1:16:19.9 
2     Maria SMIT          279 42  55      F               1:18:14.5 
3     Mara DAMICO         229 39  60      F               1:19:45.9 
4     Michaela Birmingham 297 43  89      F               1:24:13.5 
5     Abigail KASSELAKIS  126 43  91      F               1:24:23.7 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Laura RYAN       236 48  67      F               1:20:34.6 
2     Andrea O'BRIEN   157 49  104     F               1:26:32.7 
3     Laura LAURENZANO 231 44  128     F               1:29:30.9 
4     Stephanie BECKER 235 47  172     F               1:38:26.1 
5     Sylvia DEJOIE    151 49  183     F               1:40:48.3 


F 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Eliana THEMISTOCLEOUS 283 51  87      F               1:23:32.1 
2     Helga JUNOLD          287 53  88      F               1:24:04.1 
3     Jeannine TAYLER-STACK 166 51  148     F               1:32:30.6 
4     Susan ROSSETTI        243 52  177     F               1:38:39.0 
5     Ann Marie HASSETT     164 50  192     F               1:44:23.6 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Pamela RAUDSEPP  193 58  139     F               1:30:58.7 
2     Alane Theofield  294 58  149     F               1:32:41.7 
3     Josephine BISHOP 184 56  150     F               1:32:48.7 
4     Elizabeth MAFFIA 265 55  205     F               1:49:23.8 
5     Jean EIDLE       248 56  206     F               1:49:36.8 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lorraine HUETHER 263 63  65      F               1:20:26.6 
2     Mary CONNELLY    196 61  136     F               1:30:16.9 


F 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Patricia VENTURINO 203 65  187     F               1:42:39.6 


M 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Aidan MALINOWSKI 209 18  48      M               1:16:46.7 
2     Anthony PANIAGUA 304 16  66      M               1:20:32.4 
3     Dominick BLANCO  306 16  98      M               1:25:28.8 
4     Matthew DIAZ     310 17  127     M               1:29:26.4 
5     Jason DO         307 16  129     M               1:29:32.0 


M 19-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Max HAFEN         25  19  12      M               1:07:33.5 
2     Simon FRAUENSCHUH 254 24  32      M               1:13:26.1 
3     Thomas MIHAILIN   213 23  33      M               1:13:33.1 
4     Justin GOTTLIEB   30  23  34      M               1:13:45.9 
5     Fernando MENDOZA  302 18  56      M               1:18:44.8 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robert MACKAY     43  26  15      M               1:08:39.6 
2     John MURER        36  24  23      M               1:11:32.8 
3     Alexander HAFFNER 216 27  35      M               1:13:54.6 
4     Sang Hyub KIM     48  29  63      M               1:20:08.2 
5     Andrew KIRK       42  26  68      M               1:20:39.7 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Malek AMRANI    219 32  7       M               1:04:38.9 
2     Thomas SAVARESE 6   31  10      M               1:05:38.5 
3     Dane JOHNSEN    223 34  28      M               1:12:48.5 
4     Jason DOMINGO   264 31  31      M               1:13:21.2 
5     Barry GILBERT   71  32  62      M               1:20:04.8 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Victor MARTINEZ  227 37  14      M               1:08:29.3 
2     Joseph GORCZYCA  91  37  19      M               1:10:20.5 
3     Michael NEWMAN   228 38  20      M               1:10:49.7 
4     Michael O'ROURKE 87  36  26      M               1:12:06.6 
5     William COLLINS  94  39  38      M               1:15:21.5 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michael HANS     121 42  13      M               1:08:09.8 
2     Brandon EBLE     133 43  22      M               1:11:20.1 
3     Brandon BOOS     101 39  30      M               1:13:14.0 
4     Leszek TESKOWSKI 107 40  40      M               1:15:35.2 
5     Michael BRANDI   278 40  41      M               1:15:53.6 


M 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Christopher BERGQUIST 4   47  11      M               1:06:48.5 
2     Mike SOUTO            233 47  39      M               1:15:35.0 
3     Jason LANASA          137 45  51      M               1:17:11.6 
4     Felix PEREZ           147 47  53      M               1:17:33.6 
5     Matthew SEMON         141 45  54      M               1:18:11.5 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Keith DOWNING    260 50  36      M               1:14:23.8 
2     Tom FANUZZI      171 53  37      M               1:15:18.3 
3     Dennis JAMIESON  286 52  49      M               1:17:00.2 
4     Wojciech TELACKI 244 53  83      M               1:22:22.8 
5     Richard HOLDEN   241 52  90      M               1:24:21.8 


M 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jonathan GOTTLIEB 186 56  64      M               1:20:22.6 
2     Brian FALLON      245 56  70      M               1:20:57.2 
3     Michael SCANLON   183 55  78      M               1:21:30.6 
4     Leo DENICOLA      9   56  79      M               1:21:44.2 
5     George BRUZZI     179 56  93      M               1:25:03.9 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robby Kirshoff 201 63  27      M               1:12:44.7 
2     Don BOND       251 62  44      M               1:16:11.6 
3     John FOLEY     288 61  82      M               1:22:19.1 
4     Michael GEORGE 289 61  97      M               1:25:23.4 
5     Howard HEIMAN  202 64  188     M               1:43:09.7 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Fred NEINAST 291 66  16      M               1:09:41.4 
2     Marc SPERBER 290 64  103     M               1:26:07.0 
3     Randy KAY    204 66  178     M               1:39:19.9 
4     Joseph CILMI 252 68  208     M               1:50:27.2 


M 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Amos BEN-HORIN  296 69  72      M               1:21:17.7 
2     Lawrence KALVAR 205 69  222     M               2:02:39.3 


M Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Austin CONEYS 268 25  4       M               1:02:25.5 
2     Kenneth MOORE 8   44  5       M               1:02:54.0 
3     Todd ROWLEY   281 49  6       M               1:03:39.8 
4     Mark SALERNO  50  29  202     M               1:47:56.7 


M PC Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Alex ELETTO 253 22  17      M               1:09:49.2 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Caitlin DOWD     1   28  8       F               1:04:55.6 
2     Olivia EBENSTEIN 7   16  9       F               1:05:08.3 
3     Patti THORP      2   60  18      F               1:10:02.1 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Tim STEISKAL     5   29  1       M               56:09.8   
2     Brendan MARTIN   56  30  2       M               59:28.0   
3     Joshua JASTEMSKI 3   39  3       M               1:01:53.7 

Embed Code