Virtual Vineyard Run

Sat June 6, 2020 Southold, NY US 11971 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Division    Division Clock   
                                          Place    Time    
===== === =================== =========== ======== ======= 
1     254 Jonathan Toro       Top3 Male   1        0:17:59 
2     247 Cole Fluehr         Top3 Male   2        0:18:34 
3     179 Ben SCHIPPERS       Top3 Male   3        0:18:57 
4     177 Jonathan SCHIPPERS  M 35-39     1        0:19:14 
5     176 James SCHEUERMANN   M 25-29     1        0:20:24 
6     1   Brent THOMAS        M 25-29     2        0:20:32 
7     16  Cameron BRIEN       M 30-34     1        0:21:28 
8     253 Matt Sirico         M 30-34     2        0:21:34 
9     232 Joel Hollenbeck     M 45-49     1        0:21:50 
10    143 Marco PALMERINI     M 45-49     2        0:21:54 
11    209 Carl ZANETTI        M 25-29     3        0:22:03 
12    96  Daghan KONUR        M 13-       1        0:22:14 
13    235 Michael Kessler     M 25-29     4        0:22:17 
14    12  Sean BENTLEY        M 45-49     3        0:22:32 
15    227 James Coltheart     M 35-39     2        0:22:51 
16    192 Christopher SPIRA   M 30-34     3        0:22:56 
17    230 Jack Gallagher      M 14-18     1        0:23:01 
18    76  Ben HUTSON          M 30-34     4        0:23:14 
19    243 David Parker        M 50-54     1        0:23:28 
20    141 Chuck OTTO          M 60-64     1        0:23:38 
21    18  Hedda BURNETT       Top3 Female 1        0:23:39 
22    246 Clark Lenbaun       M 55-59     1        0:24:02 
23    251 Mike Vulpis         M 50-54     2        0:24:12 
24    71  Kelly GREENE        Top3 Female 2        0:24:19 
25    152 Thomas PUCCIO       M 30-34     5        0:24:22 
26    80  Brett JAFFE         M 45-49     4        0:24:33 
27    231 Maria Hollenbeck    Top3 Female 3        0:24:35 
28    196 John VETTER         M 50-54     3        0:24:49 
29    256 Nicholas Maltarts   M 30-34     6        0:24:52 
30    248 Arden Flveht        F 14-18     1        0:24:53 
31    105 Pete LOPEZ          M 40-44     1        0:24:54 
32    11  Ashley BEDARD       F 25-29     1        0:25:05 
33    17  Matthew BURGER      M 30-34     7        0:25:08 
34    28  Josh CLARK          M 45-49     5        0:25:09 
35    15  Posie BRIEN         F 30-34     1        0:25:25 
36    158 David RICE          M 40-44     2        0:25:26 
37    132 Vera NIEUWENHUIS    F 50-54     1        0:25:29 
38    31  Timothy COLLINS     M 30-34     8        0:25:32 
39    117 Frank MCDONAGH      M 25-29     5        0:25:33 
40    6   Maggie ALBINSKI     F 25-29     2        0:25:43 
41    234 Paul Pazera         M 45-49     6        0:25:43 
42    197 John VETTER JR.     M 14-18     2        0:26:04 
43    3   Kathleen KILBRIDE   F 60-64     1        0:26:05 
44    156 Sally RAFIKH        F 55-59     1        0:26:08 
45    250 Griffin Edmondson   M 14-18     3        0:26:11 
46    249 Charlie Edmondson   M 45-49     7        0:26:13 
47    120 James METTROCK      M 19-24     1        0:26:23 
48    160 Carol RIVADENEYRA   F 50-54     2        0:26:24 
49    7   Raquel APUZZO       F 25-29     3        0:26:34 
50    32  Christina COLLINS   F 25-29     4        0:26:43 
51    87  Patricia KILBRIDE   F 19-24     1        0:26:44 
52    29  Joshua CLARKE       M 30-34     9        0:26:50 
53    125 Matthew MIZRAHI     M 30-34     10       0:27:21 
54    112 John MARSHALL       M 45-49     8        0:27:26 
55    175 Dianne SCANLON      F 35-39     1        0:27:29 
56    37  Paul D'ELISA        M 55-59     2        0:27:37 
57    244 Ethan Jurman        M 13-       2        0:27:38 
58    245 Dave Jurmon         M 45-49     9        0:27:41 
59    144 Michael PALMIERI    M 30-34     11       0:27:43 
60    45  Christopher EDWARDS M 40-44     3        0:27:45 
61    171 Roxana SALUCCI      F 30-34     2        0:27:51 
62    205 Hakung WONG         M 40-44     4        0:27:52 
63    170 Stephanie SALINAS   F 25-29     5        0:27:54 
64    204 Nancy WILSON        F 45-49     1        0:27:56 
65    67  Chris GRANDO        M 50-54     4        0:28:02 
66    54  Walter GACETA       M 40-44     5        0:28:23 
67    5   Anna ADAMO          F 45-49     2        0:28:24 
68    180 Laurie SCHOENTUBE   F 35-39     2        0:28:25 
69    47  Monica FERNANDES    F 25-29     6        0:28:43 
70    40  Patrick DENNEHY     M 19-24     2        0:28:49 
71    51  Emerson FRITSCHER   M 13-       3        0:28:53 
72    198 Jacqueline VIGGIANO F 40-44     1        0:28:54 
73    38  Jesse DEAN          M 45-49     10       0:28:55 
74    70  Diane GRECO         F 30-34     3        0:29:00 
75    151 Brittney PUCCIO     F 30-34     4        0:29:01 
76    226 Tereesa Brown       F 40-44     2        0:29:05 
77    187 Kathy SONTAG        F 50-54     3        0:29:06 
78    111 Justine LYE         F 25-29     7        0:29:07 
79    90  Joanne KONG         F 40-44     3        0:29:23 
80    91  Rachel KONG         F 40-44     4        0:29:27 
81    219 Sharon Zuhoski      F 60-64     2        0:29:31 
82    208 Gabriella YAO       F 19-24     2        0:29:32 
83    83  Pamela JORDAN       F 19-24     3        0:29:34 
84    134 Trevor NIEUWENHUIS  M 13-       4        0:29:46 
85    133 Ken NIEUWENHUIS     M 50-54     5        0:29:47 
86    86  Pratha KATTI        F 25-29     8        0:29:51 
87    4   Julia ADAMO         F 19-24     4        0:29:56 
88    241 Armd Diessu         M 40-44     6        0:29:57 
89    82  Jason JIMENEZ       M 35-39     3        0:30:06 
90    135 Ryan OCCENA         M 25-29     6        0:30:12 
91    66  Monica GOULD        F 50-54     4        0:30:17 
92    167 Christine ROSS      F 35-39     3        0:30:18 
93    178 Allison SCHIPPERS   F 35-39     4        0:30:25 
94    118 Zach MCKENNA        M 14-18     4        0:30:29 
95    191 Megan SPEER         F 19-24     5        0:30:34 
96    57  Noel GENAO          F 30-34     5        0:30:35 
97    50  Michelle FRITSCHER  F 40-44     5        0:30:45 
98    35  Kristin CORNISH     F 35-39     5        0:30:50 
99    164 Allison RODITI      F 35-39     6        0:30:55 
100   103 Daniel LITWIN       M 50-54     6        0:30:59 
101   115 Lucille MATA        F 19-24     6        0:31:02 
102   36  Matthew COYNE       M 25-29     7        0:31:06 
103   78  Sean IRVINE         M 45-49     11       0:31:07 
104   136 Cathleen OCONNELL   F 50-54     5        0:31:10 
105   102 Caroline LINNANE    F 25-29     9        0:31:10 
106   238 Elizabeth Degennaro F 25-29     10       0:31:11 
107   81  Elyssa JAFFE        F 45-49     3        0:31:19 
108   200 Caroline WARD       F 50-54     6        0:31:21 
109   22  Cesar CAMACHO       M 35-39     4        0:31:21 
110   193 Carey Ann STEVENS   F 45-49     4        0:31:24 
111   140 Laura OLIVER        F 30-34     6        0:31:41 
112   255 Megan Buys          F 25-29     11       0:32:02 
113   236 Padraig Gargan      M 25-29     8        0:32:03 
114   217 Maria Fucella       F 55-59     2        0:32:12 
115   147 Edgar PEREZ         M 45-49     12       0:32:12 
116   116 Caitlin MCDONAGH    F 25-29     12       0:32:15 
117   237 Catherine Gillerci  F 25-29     13       0:32:15 
118   68  Michele GRANDO      F 50-54     7        0:32:20 
119   79  Allison JACOBS      F 35-39     7        0:32:25 
120   162 Stefanee RIVERA     F 35-39     8        0:32:25 
121   229 Maryann Cardusso    F 50-54     8        0:32:30 
122   61  Gina GIOVANAKIS     F 45-49     5        0:32:39 
123   39  Sarah DENNEHY       F 19-24     7        0:32:40 
124   13  Lisa BERGEY         F 35-39     9        0:32:42 
125   203 Kyle WHITE          M 19-24     3        0:32:48 
126   43  Gayle DORSEY        F 50-54     9        0:33:09 
127   101 Chris LIEBERTZ      F 55-59     3        0:33:10 
128   85  Silvia KARASIK      F 35-39     10       0:33:14 
129   10  Chelsea BARNICKLE   F 25-29     14       0:33:15 
130   109 Jennifer LORES      F 25-29     15       0:33:18 
131   14  Lisbeth BONILLA     F 30-34     7        0:33:26 
132   148 Terry PONTINO       F 60-64     3        0:33:29 
133   190 Jessica SPATARELLA  F 30-34     8        0:33:35 
134   149 Hannah PORTER       F 25-29     16       0:33:40 
135   33  Regina CONNELLY     F 55-59     4        0:33:45 
136   75  Tara HIGGINS        F 40-44     6        0:33:45 
137   106 Alma LOPEZ          F 65-69     1        0:33:54 
138   225 Jen O'Brien         F 45-49     6        0:33:56 
139   56  Kathryn GARLAND     F 30-34     9        0:33:56 
140   183 Ilija SEKULOVSKI    M 30-34     12       0:33:58 
141   157 Megan RICE          F 30-34     10       0:34:00 
142   9   Henry BALTZ         M 14-18     5        0:34:13 
143   60  Sarah GILLOOLY      F 30-34     11       0:34:20 
144   214 Amanda ZANETTI      F 14-18     2        0:34:29 
145   59  Jonathan GILBERT    M 35-39     5        0:34:34 
146   65  Jennifer GOROTIZA   F 30-34     12       0:34:41 
147   174 Marianna SCALISE    F 19-24     8        0:35:03 
148   30  Joseph COBIS        M 30-34     13       0:35:17 
149   94  Irem KONUR          F 40-44     7        0:35:18 
150   129 Daniel MURRO        M 45-49     13       0:35:20 
151   182 Gregory SCOTT       M 30-34     14       0:35:27 
152   239 Gary Osborne        M 40-44     7        0:35:33 
153   240 Adelside Grella     F 13-       1        0:35:33 
154   124 Gail MIRANDA        F 55-59     5        0:35:34 
155   46  Erica FALCO         F 19-24     9        0:35:36 
156   201 Sarah WEBER         F 40-44     8        0:36:00 
157   119 Janet MCLOUGHLIN    F 40-44     9        0:36:00 
158   104 Dolores LOESCH      F 55-59     6        0:36:16 
159   213 Justin ZANETTI      M 14-18     6        0:36:26 
160   210 Katelyn ZANETTI     F 25-29     17       0:36:31 
161   89  Liza KINDRED        F 35-39     11       0:36:59 
162   126 Heriberto MORALES   M 25-29     9        0:37:19 
163   142 Suci PADRO          F 30-34     13       0:37:23 
164   194 Cerise VABLAIS      F 45-49     7        0:37:23 
165   128 Maryrose MURPHY     F 25-29     18       0:38:01 
166   188 Rosanne SORRENTINO  F 50-54     10       0:38:01 
167   114 Brigitte MASON      F 25-29     19       0:38:11 
168   88  Veronika KINDRED    F 14-18     3        0:38:19 
169   97  Metehan KONUR       M 13-       5        0:38:21 
170   95  Uygar KONUR         M 40-44     8        0:38:32 
171   127 Dana MULATO         F 25-29     20       0:38:33 
172   145 Marisa PASSARO      F 19-24     10       0:38:37 
173   44  Frank DORSEY        M 55-59     3        0:38:38 
174   139 Paul OKLER          M 55-59     4        0:39:13 
175   220 Lance Margonlin     M 55-59     5        0:39:16 
176   207 Marsha WRIGHT       F 40-44     10       0:39:24 
177   172 Dora SANTAMARIA-YAO F 50-54     11       0:39:25 
178   63  Adam GONZALEZ       M 35-39     6        0:39:59 
179   202 Jeffrey WEISSMAN    M 60-64     2        0:40:24 
180   64  Joanna GONZALEZ     F 40-44     11       0:40:31 
181   55  Richelle GACETA     F 40-44     12       0:40:37 
182   166 Kaelyn ROMANO       F 19-24     11       0:40:44 
183   228 Dorothy Flores      F 40-44     13       0:41:05 
184   100 Shannon LENIEC      F 45-49     8        0:41:12 
185   150 Lori POWERS         F 45-49     9        0:41:12 
186   41  Kaitlin DIGIOVANNA  F 25-29     21       0:41:35 
187   69  Christina GRDOVIC   F 50-54     12       0:41:40 
188   58  Lulu GENG           F 30-34     14       0:41:49 
189   74  Kirsten HASSELL     F 35-39     12       0:42:06 
190   92  Lynda KONG          F 45-49     10       0:43:08 
191   186 Jayla SNIDER        F 35-39     13       0:43:11 
192   42  Darlene DORCINVIL   F 50-54     13       0:43:26 
193   161 Sara RIVADENEYRA    F 19-24     12       0:43:47 
194   21  Eamon CALLAHAN      M 40-44     9        0:44:05 
195   218 Rosanna Sinni       F 25-29     22       0:44:18 
196   163 Elexius ROBLES      F 35-39     14       0:44:21 
197   222 Bari Crook          F 30-34     15       0:44:29 
198   25  Laura CASTELLANO    F 25-29     23       0:44:38 
199   252 Oliver Grella       M 13-       6        0:44:43 
200   122 Audrey MILLER       F 60-64     4        0:44:53 
201   138 Patricia OKLER      F 55-59     7        0:45:13 
202   8   Edward BALSAMO      M 70-74     1        0:45:27 
203   84  Debra KALABZA       F 55-59     8        0:45:30 
204   130 Nicholas NAVARINO   M 25-29     10       0:45:50 
205   34  Samantha CORBETT    F 25-29     24       0:45:51 
206   216 Victor ZUPA         M 75+       1        0:46:08 
207   77  Karen IRVINE        F 50-54     14       0:46:28 
208   93  Jean KONG           F 40-44     14       0:46:31 
209   169 Rasleen SAHNI       F 35-39     15       0:47:06 
210   211 Nancy ZANETTI       F 45-49     11       0:49:40 
211   27  Sinar CHAVEZ        M 35-39     7        0:49:50 
212   26  Raquel CHAVEZ       F 35-39     16       0:49:51 
213   23  Tara CAMPBELL       F 25-29     25       0:50:34 
214   110 Ashley LORETO       F 30-34     16       0:50:34 
215   53  Delmy FUENTES       F 40-44     15       0:50:41 
216   73  Kimmarie HAMMOND    F 50-54     15       0:51:04 
217   181 Indira SCHWARTING   F 35-39     17       0:51:13 
218   221 Mike Polansky       M 75+       2        0:51:26 
219   121 Patrick MILLER      M 40-44     10       1:34:26 


F 13-
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Adelside Grella 240     153                     35:33 


F 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Arden Flveht     248     30                      24:53 
2     Amanda ZANETTI   214     144                     34:29 
3     Veronika KINDRED 88      168                     38:19 


F 19-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Patricia KILBRIDE 87      51                      26:44 
2     Gabriella YAO     208     82                      29:32 
3     Pamela JORDAN     83      83                      29:34 
4     Julia ADAMO       4       87                      29:56 
5     Megan SPEER       191     95                      30:34 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ashley BEDARD     11      32                      25:05 
2     Maggie ALBINSKI   6       40                      25:43 
3     Raquel APUZZO     7       49                      26:34 
4     Christina COLLINS 32      50                      26:43 
5     Stephanie SALINAS 170     63                      27:54 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Posie BRIEN     15      35                      25:25 
2     Roxana SALUCCI  171     61                      27:51 
3     Diane GRECO     70      74                      29:00 
4     Brittney PUCCIO 151     75                      29:01 
5     Noel GENAO      57      96                      30:35 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dianne SCANLON    175     55                      27:29 
2     Laurie SCHOENTUBE 180     68                      28:25 
3     Christine ROSS    167     92                      30:18 
4     Allison SCHIPPERS 178     93                      30:25 
5     Kristin CORNISH   35      98                      30:50 


F 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jacqueline VIGGIANO 198     72                      28:54 
2     Tereesa Brown       226     76                      29:05 
3     Joanne KONG         90      79                      29:23 
4     Rachel KONG         91      80                      29:27 
5     Michelle FRITSCHER  50      97                      30:45 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Nancy WILSON      204     64                      27:56 
2     Anna ADAMO        5       67                      28:24 
3     Elyssa JAFFE      81      107                     31:19 
4     Carey Ann STEVENS 193     110                     31:24 
5     Gina GIOVANAKIS   61      122                     32:39 


F 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Vera NIEUWENHUIS  132     37                      25:29 
2     Carol RIVADENEYRA 160     48                      26:24 
3     Kathy SONTAG      187     77                      29:06 
4     Monica GOULD      66      91                      30:17 
5     Cathleen OCONNELL 136     104                     31:10 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sally RAFIKH    156     44                      26:08 
2     Maria Fucella   217     114                     32:12 
3     Chris LIEBERTZ  101     127                     33:10 
4     Regina CONNELLY 33      135                     33:45 
5     Gail MIRANDA    124     154                     35:34 


F 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kathleen KILBRIDE 3       43                      26:05 
2     Sharon Zuhoski    219     81                      29:31 
3     Terry PONTINO     148     132                     33:29 
4     Audrey MILLER     122     200                     44:53 


F 65-69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Alma LOPEZ 106     137                     33:54 


M 13-
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Daghan KONUR       96      12                      22:14 
2     Ethan Jurman       244     57                      27:38 
3     Emerson FRITSCHER  51      71                      28:53 
4     Trevor NIEUWENHUIS 134     84                      29:46 
5     Metehan KONUR      97      169                     38:21 


M 14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jack Gallagher    230     17                      23:01 
2     John VETTER JR.   197     42                      26:04 
3     Griffin Edmondson 250     45                      26:11 
4     Zach MCKENNA      118     94                      30:29 
5     Henry BALTZ       9       142                     34:13 


M 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     James METTROCK  120     47                      26:23 
2     Patrick DENNEHY 40      70                      28:49 
3     Kyle WHITE      203     125                     32:48 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     James SCHEUERMANN 176     5                       20:24 
2     Brent THOMAS      1       6                       20:32 
3     Carl ZANETTI      209     11                      22:03 
4     Michael Kessler   235     13                      22:17 
5     Frank MCDONAGH    117     39                      25:33 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Cameron BRIEN     16      7                       21:28 
2     Matt Sirico       253     8                       21:34 
3     Christopher SPIRA 192     16                      22:56 
4     Ben HUTSON        76      18                      23:14 
5     Thomas PUCCIO     152     25                      24:22 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jonathan SCHIPPERS 177     4                       19:14 
2     James Coltheart    227     15                      22:51 
3     Jason JIMENEZ      82      89                      30:06 
4     Cesar CAMACHO      22      109                     31:21 
5     Jonathan GILBERT   59      145                     34:34 


M 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Pete LOPEZ          105     31                      24:54 
2     David RICE          158     36                      25:26 
3     Christopher EDWARDS 45      60                      27:45 
4     Hakung WONG         205     62                      27:52 
5     Walter GACETA       54      66                      28:23 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Joel Hollenbeck 232     9                       21:50 
2     Marco PALMERINI 143     10                      21:54 
3     Sean BENTLEY    12      14                      22:32 
4     Brett JAFFE     80      26                      24:33 
5     Josh CLARK      28      34                      25:09 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     David Parker    243     19                      23:28 
2     Mike Vulpis     251     23                      24:12 
3     John VETTER     196     28                      24:49 
4     Chris GRANDO    67      65                      28:02 
5     Ken NIEUWENHUIS 133     85                      29:47 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Clark Lenbaun   246     22                      24:02 
2     Paul D'ELISA    37      56                      27:37 
3     Frank DORSEY    44      173                     38:38 
4     Paul OKLER      139     174                     39:13 
5     Lance Margonlin 220     175                     39:16 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Chuck OTTO       141     20                      23:38 
2     Jeffrey WEISSMAN 202     179                     40:24 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Edward BALSAMO 8       202                     45:27 


M 75+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Victor ZUPA   216     206                     46:08 
2     Mike Polansky 221     218                     51:26 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Hedda BURNETT    18      21                      23:39 
2     Kelly GREENE     71      24                      24:19 
3     Maria Hollenbeck 231     27                      24:35 


Top3 Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jonathan Toro 254     1                       17:59 
2     Cole Fluehr   247     2                       18:34 
3     Ben SCHIPPERS 179     3                       18:57 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.