Virtual Vineyard Run

Sat June 6, 2020 Southold, NY US 11971 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division    Division Clock     Pace (from gun) 
                                               Place    Time                      
===== === ======================== =========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     322 Arents HANSEN            Top3 Male   1        0:19:49.4 6:23 min/m      
2     129 Trevor HAYES             Top3 Male   2        0:19:58.2 6:26 min/m      
3     130 Rose HAYES               Top3 Female 1        0:21:08.8 6:49 min/m      
4     327 Nolan QUINN              Top3 Male   3        0:21:09.3 6:49 min/m      
5     326 Benjamin SEGAL           M 50-54     1        0:21:26.5 6:55 min/m      
6     310 Reid TUJAK               M 14-18     1        0:22:19.9 7:12 min/m      
7     57  Scott DALEY              M 25-29     1        0:22:22.2 7:12 min/m      
8     105 Samantha GESUELE         Top3 Female 2        0:22:40.9 7:19 min/m      
9     47  Devin CONNEALLY          M 40-44     1        0:22:52.1 7:22 min/m      
10    239 Christine PEDDY          Top3 Female 3        0:22:54.1 7:23 min/m      
11    339 John OBRIEN              M 45-49     1        0:23:10.0 7:28 min/m      
12    267 Michael SABANOS          M 30-34     1        0:23:12.7 7:29 min/m      
13    33  Laura BROWN              F 50-54     1        0:23:35.7 7:36 min/m      
14    333 Joseph GIULIANI          M 19-24     1        0:23:40.6 7:38 min/m      
15    304 Radu TEODORESCU          M 40-44     2        0:23:49.8 7:41 min/m      
16    179 Pete LOPEZ               M 40-44     3        0:24:07.3 7:46 min/m      
17    7   Stephanie ALTMAN         F 40-44     1        0:24:10.6 7:47 min/m      
18    24  Meagan BARONE            F 35-39     1        0:24:13.3 7:48 min/m      
19    234 Chuck OTTO               M 60-64     1        0:24:40.1 7:57 min/m      
20    265 Christopher SABANOS      M 25-29     2        0:25:12.6 8:07 min/m      
21    150 Cara KEIFER              F 25-29     1        0:25:29.2 8:13 min/m      
22    122 Christopher GULOTTA      M 55-59     1        0:25:35.5 8:15 min/m      
23    187 Joseph MAIORANA          M 45-49     2        0:25:57.0 8:22 min/m      
24    323 Danielle FOGARTY         F 40-44     2        0:26:00.7 8:23 min/m      
25    69  Matt DIENSTAG            M 30-34     2        0:26:13.5 8:27 min/m      
26    303 Clare TATTERSALL         F 50-54     2        0:26:13.5 8:27 min/m      
27    159 Marlana KRULISH          F 19-24     1        0:26:15.2 8:28 min/m      
28    108 Joseph GIUSTINO          M 30-34     3        0:26:21.3 8:30 min/m      
29    146 Rosemary KALONAROS       F 25-29     2        0:26:30.2 8:32 min/m      
30    9   Izaiah ALVAREZ           M 14-18     2        0:26:33.4 8:34 min/m      
31    276 Jill SCHROEDER           F 35-39     2        0:26:50.8 8:39 min/m      
32    301 Diana SUPRENANT          F 45-49     1        0:26:51.7 8:39 min/m      
33    99  Fritz FLORES             M 40-44     4        0:27:02.5 8:43 min/m      
34    337 Ethan HELGANS            M 25-29     3        0:27:06.2 8:44 min/m      
35    321 Felipe GONZALEZ          M 25-29     4        0:27:08.3 8:45 min/m      
36    73  Kayla DONALDSON          F 25-29     3        0:27:09.3 8:45 min/m      
37    328 Sue Bell QUINN           F 50-54     3        0:27:09.7 8:45 min/m      
38    161 Sierra KUZAVA            F 25-29     4        0:27:11.1 8:46 min/m      
39    131 Hailey HAYES             F 19-24     2        0:27:23.4 8:50 min/m      
40    225 Victoria NICOSIA         F 25-29     5        0:27:30.5 8:52 min/m      
41    288 Madisen SIEGEL           F 19-24     3        0:27:43.1 8:56 min/m      
42    245 Jonathan RABENO          M 25-29     5        0:27:50.9 8:59 min/m      
43    201 Jim MCQUADE              M 55-59     2        0:28:02.0 9:02 min/m      
44    82  C DUQUETTE               F 55-59     1        0:28:02.3 9:02 min/m      
45    290 Nicole SMOLENSKI         F 25-29     6        0:28:09.8 9:05 min/m      
46    11  Christina ANDRIANO       F 19-24     4        0:28:10.6 9:05 min/m      
47    128 Dorothy HAYDE            F 40-44     3        0:28:13.7 9:06 min/m      
48    65  Denise DEMATTIA          F 35-39     3        0:28:16.8 9:07 min/m      
49    61  Brian DAVIS              M 55-59     3        0:28:25.4 9:10 min/m      
50    338 George LIRA              M 65-69     1        0:28:29.0 9:11 min/m      
51    178 Daniel LITWIN            M 50-54     2        0:28:41.3 9:15 min/m      
52    309 Laura TUJAK              F 50-54     4        0:28:47.2 9:17 min/m      
53    315 Hakung WONG              M 40-44     5        0:28:47.2 9:17 min/m      
54    14  Stephanie ARTUSA         F 25-29     7        0:28:56.6 9:20 min/m      
55    136 Jennifer HERNANDEZ-WEISS F 35-39     4        0:29:00.3 9:21 min/m      
56    127 Lisa HAUSHALTER          F 35-39     5        0:29:02.6 9:22 min/m      
57    70  Armand DIESSO            M 40-44     6        0:29:06.4 9:23 min/m      
58    157 Rachel KONG              F 40-44     4        0:29:08.9 9:24 min/m      
59    313 Melissa VERGARA          F 35-39     6        0:29:23.6 9:28 min/m      
60    228 Jack NIX                 M 19-24     2        0:29:27.6 9:30 min/m      
61    42  Edgard CHAVEZ            M 40-44     7        0:29:32.1 9:31 min/m      
62    257 Tracy ROSSI              F 25-29     8        0:29:46.4 9:36 min/m      
63    156 Joanne KONG              F 40-44     5        0:29:56.6 9:39 min/m      
64    284 Veronika SEMSAKOVA       F 35-39     7        0:29:56.9 9:39 min/m      
65    154 Alison KLEPPANG          F 25-29     9        0:29:56.9 9:39 min/m      
66    115 Chris GRANDO             M 50-54     3        0:30:04.2 9:42 min/m      
67    171 Dylan LEVY               M 40-44     8        0:30:04.3 9:42 min/m      
68    329 Michael STRIKER          M 35-39     1        0:30:04.8 9:42 min/m      
69    297 Teresa STRIKER           F 30-34     1        0:30:04.9 9:42 min/m      
70    334 Michael KURKA            M 50-54     4        0:30:05.5 9:42 min/m      
71    291 Kathy SONTAG             F 50-54     5        0:30:11.1 9:44 min/m      
72    221 Maria NATALE             F 40-44     6        0:30:12.2 9:44 min/m      
73    83  Christa DWYER            F 50-54     6        0:30:15.5 9:45 min/m      
74    77  Margaret DOYLE           F 25-29     10       0:30:15.7 9:45 min/m      
75    293 Peter SPERANZA           M 40-44     9        0:30:20.4 9:47 min/m      
76    272 Gianna SCHIAVONE         F 25-29     11       0:30:26.2 9:49 min/m      
77    78  Kyle DOYLE               M 30-34     4        0:30:31.8 9:50 min/m      
78    28  Alexis BIEGELEISEN       F 25-29     12       0:30:33.2 9:51 min/m      
79    123 Samuel GURR              M 25-29     6        0:30:34.4 9:51 min/m      
80    197 Lisa MCDONALD            F 45-49     2        0:30:36.2 9:52 min/m      
81    324 Alisa HENIR              F 25-29     13       0:30:51.4 9:57 min/m      
82    98  Tara FLEMMING            F 35-39     8        0:30:59.0 9:59 min/m      
83    114 Monica GOULD             F 50-54     7        0:30:59.2 9:59 min/m      
84    215 Carrie MULLIGAN          F 40-44     7        0:31:00.1 10:00 min/m     
85    4   Heather ALLEN            F 35-39     9        0:31:13.0 10:04 min/m     
86    148 Marybeth KEARNS          F 45-49     3        0:31:17.5 10:05 min/m     
87    38  Candace CARROLL          F 30-34     2        0:31:23.1 10:07 min/m     
88    18  Samantha AUCONE          F 35-39     10       0:31:24.7 10:07 min/m     
89    237 Melissa PASQUARIELLO     F 40-44     8        0:31:45.4 10:14 min/m     
90    10  Danielle ALVEARI         F 35-39     11       0:31:55.0 10:17 min/m     
91    189 Nancy MANGIERI           F 30-34     3        0:32:19.2 10:25 min/m     
92    262 Laina RUSSELL            F 19-24     5        0:32:22.4 10:26 min/m     
93    270 Shae SANTAMARIA          F 50-54     8        0:32:22.4 10:26 min/m     
94    229 Alison NORTHORN          M 40-44     10       0:32:32.1 10:29 min/m     
95    144 Jay JONES                M 35-39     2        0:32:32.5 10:29 min/m     
96    143 Chrissy JONES            F 35-39     12       0:32:32.7 10:29 min/m     
97    266 Amanda SABANOS           F 30-34     4        0:32:37.8 10:31 min/m     
98    140 Jason HORSBURG           M 35-39     3        0:32:42.7 10:33 min/m     
99    109 Jennifer GIUSTINO        F 30-34     5        0:32:56.6 10:37 min/m     
100   184 Melissa LOVE             F 40-44     9        0:32:57.0 10:37 min/m     
101   118 Allison GREENE           F 35-39     13       0:32:57.6 10:37 min/m     
102   216 Gregory MULLIGAN         M 40-44     11       0:33:00.9 10:39 min/m     
103   248 Tania RECUERO LITWIN     F 40-44     10       0:33:02.7 10:39 min/m     
104   340 Gina MCGRAIL             F 55-59     2        0:33:03.1 10:39 min/m     
105   302 Joseph SUPRENANT         M 45-49     3        0:33:03.5 10:39 min/m     
106   25  Kathy BEATTY             F 60-64     1        0:33:10.3 10:42 min/m     
107   74  Nell DONLON              F 40-44     11       0:33:12.7 10:42 min/m     
108   116 Michele GRANDO           F 50-54     9        0:33:18.4 10:44 min/m     
109   331 Melanie EDWARDS          F 45-49     4        0:33:18.7 10:44 min/m     
110   76  Gayle DORSEY             F 55-59     3        0:33:25.7 10:47 min/m     
111   22  Amanda BARON             F 25-29     14       0:33:26.2 10:47 min/m     
112   268 Dominic SAFINA           M 25-29     7        0:33:26.5 10:47 min/m     
113   238 Tina PAVLICKO            F 35-39     14       0:33:29.9 10:48 min/m     
114   212 Melissa MOYNIHAN         F 25-29     15       0:33:30.2 10:48 min/m     
115   281 Alicia SEIDITA           F 40-44     12       0:33:40.4 10:51 min/m     
116   112 Carrie GOLDSTEIN         F 40-44     13       0:33:58.3 10:57 min/m     
117   314 Cynthia WEINBLATT        F 50-54     10       0:34:05.2 10:59 min/m     
118   317 Robert ZIMARDO           M 65-69     2        0:34:14.2 11:02 min/m     
119   194 Nicole MAYER             F 35-39     15       0:34:20.8 11:04 min/m     
120   80  Traci DREXLER            F 35-39     16       0:34:23.5 11:05 min/m     
121   81  Lisa DUNN                F 50-54     11       0:34:26.4 11:06 min/m     
122   27  Valerie BERTRAM          F 35-39     17       0:34:27.5 11:06 min/m     
123   233 Christopher ORTIZ        M 40-44     12       0:34:28.5 11:07 min/m     
124   133 Rachel HELLER            F 35-39     18       0:34:29.3 11:07 min/m     
125   34  Meredith BUTTERS         F 45-49     5        0:34:30.8 11:08 min/m     
126   244 Kristy PULSCH            F 35-39     19       0:34:44.4 11:12 min/m     
127   20  Stephanie BARGE          F 35-39     20       0:34:45.3 11:12 min/m     
128   180 Lynn LOPEZ               F 65-69     1        0:34:45.4 11:12 min/m     
129   13  Jina ARAFAT              F 40-44     14       0:34:47.7 11:13 min/m     
130   306 Victoria TETRAULT        F 25-29     16       0:35:00.5 11:17 min/m     
131   124 Jennifer HANNETT         F 25-29     17       0:35:07.2 11:19 min/m     
132   316 Jennifer ZANELOTTI       F 45-49     6        0:35:31.4 11:27 min/m     
133   258 Megan ROTBART            F 35-39     21       0:35:34.0 11:28 min/m     
134   90  Letal FALCONETTI         F 40-44     15       0:35:37.1 11:29 min/m     
135   29  Susan BISHOP             F 45-49     7        0:35:54.8 11:35 min/m     
136   275 Joan SCHNEIDER           F 45-49     8        0:35:54.8 11:35 min/m     
137   52  Alissa CRAIG             F 30-34     6        0:36:23.2 11:44 min/m     
138   294 Zach SPEYER              M 25-29     8        0:36:26.0 11:45 min/m     
139   251 Stephanie RICE           F 30-34     7        0:36:58.1 11:55 min/m     
140   44  Courtney CIESLA          F 35-39     22       0:37:03.8 11:57 min/m     
141   226 Eleanor NIX              F 50-54     12       0:37:11.1 11:59 min/m     
142   332 Terianne GIULIANI        F 50-54     13       0:37:22.1 12:03 min/m     
143   287 Benjamin SIEGEL          M 50-54     5        0:37:30.1 12:05 min/m     
144   39  Michelle CASSEL          F 55-59     4        0:37:30.8 12:06 min/m     
145   264 Lily RYAN                F 25-29     18       0:37:38.7 12:08 min/m     
146   249 Kate REILLY              F 25-29     19       0:37:38.8 12:08 min/m     
147   85  Kim ERHART               F 35-39     23       0:37:59.0 12:15 min/m     
148   319 Michele CHATAWAY         F 65-69     2        0:38:07.7 12:17 min/m     
149   91  Christopher FALCONETTI   M 40-44     13       0:38:11.4 12:19 min/m     
150   102 Grace GARGIULO           F 55-59     5        0:38:17.9 12:21 min/m     
151   87  Jeannine ESLINGER        F 40-44     16       0:38:22.0 12:22 min/m     
152   263 Marilyn RUTKOSKI         F 55-59     6        0:38:23.5 12:23 min/m     
153   192 Josephine MASTRANDREA    F 40-44     17       0:38:24.0 12:23 min/m     
154   5   John ALMONT              M 55-59     4        0:38:24.9 12:23 min/m     
155   104 Liza GEONIE              F 45-49     9        0:38:30.4 12:25 min/m     
156   269 Juliane SAMUEL           F 30-34     8        0:38:31.1 12:25 min/m     
157   307 Amanda TOOKER            F 25-29     20       0:38:31.3 12:25 min/m     
158   285 Sarah SHAPIRO            F 30-34     9        0:38:34.1 12:26 min/m     
159   111 Erin GOETCHIUS           F 35-39     24       0:38:34.5 12:26 min/m     
160   305 V. TEODORESCU            F 13-       1        0:38:37.5 12:27 min/m     
161   193 Meghan MATTERN           F 25-29     21       0:38:40.0 12:28 min/m     
162   2   Travis ALCIA             M 25-29     9        0:38:40.1 12:28 min/m     
163   172 Megan LEYESA             F 25-29     22       0:38:43.4 12:29 min/m     
164   48  Kelly CONNOLLY           F 40-44     18       0:38:48.0 12:30 min/m     
165   113 Joanna GONZALEZ          F 40-44     19       0:38:58.0 12:34 min/m     
166   23  Angela BARON             F 50-54     14       0:39:08.7 12:37 min/m     
167   110 Evelyn GLEN              F 60-64     2        0:39:19.1 12:41 min/m     
168   68  Rosemaria DICANDIA       F 55-59     7        0:39:22.0 12:41 min/m     
169   67  Kristen DEUTSCH          F 25-29     23       0:39:26.1 12:43 min/m     
170   173 Erin LIBSACK             F 25-29     24       0:39:32.9 12:45 min/m     
171   274 Kristin SCHMITT          F 40-44     20       0:39:33.0 12:45 min/m     
172   43  Leanne CHRISTEL          F 50-54     15       0:39:44.4 12:49 min/m     
173   286 Denise SHAW              F 55-59     8        0:39:48.8 12:50 min/m     
174   308 Hilary TOPPER            F 55-59     9        0:39:52.6 12:51 min/m     
175   220 Julianna MUTHU           F 50-54     16       0:39:53.3 12:52 min/m     
176   219 Sri MUTHU                M 45-49     4        0:39:53.9 12:52 min/m     
177   3   Melissa ALLEN            F 25-29     25       0:39:53.9 12:52 min/m     
178   343 E. ALYWARD               F 13-       2        0:40:00.6 12:54 min/m     
179   256 Leah ROSS                F 25-29     26       0:40:05.3 12:55 min/m     
180   94  Alyssa FEBBRARO          F 25-29     27       0:40:05.3 12:55 min/m     
181   54  Colleen CURTIS           F 35-39     25       0:40:52.2 13:11 min/m     
182   155 Kelley KOLM              F 35-39     26       0:40:53.0 13:11 min/m     
183   342 Debra JANUSZ             F 55-59     10       0:40:57.2 13:12 min/m     
184   335 Pam CALANDK              F 35-39     27       0:40:57.4 13:12 min/m     
185   120 Dawnmarie GRISAFI        F 40-44     21       0:41:29.2 13:22 min/m     
186   282 Kaitlyn SEIGNEURAY       F 25-29     28       0:41:32.9 13:24 min/m     
187   41  Kimberly CESAR           F 40-44     22       0:41:53.2 13:30 min/m     
188   186 Jami MADISON             F 40-44     23       0:42:00.4 13:33 min/m     
189   60  Marsha DANA              F 45-49     10       0:42:00.7 13:33 min/m     
190   185 Staci MADISON            F 35-39     28       0:42:00.9 13:33 min/m     
191   227 Bryan NIX                M 55-59     5        0:42:06.0 13:34 min/m     
192   209 Eddie MORALES            M 25-29     10       0:42:07.6 13:35 min/m     
193   259 Sam ROZZI                M 60-64     2        0:42:11.0 13:36 min/m     
194   261 Jessica RUOTOLO          F 19-24     6        0:42:18.3 13:38 min/m     
195   278 Jill SCLAFANI            F 30-34     10       0:42:19.1 13:39 min/m     
196   64  Tommy DEJOSIA            M 35-39     4        0:42:32.8 13:43 min/m     
197   62  Valerie DECROTIE         F 35-39     29       0:42:33.0 13:43 min/m     
198   242 Rosalie POITRAS          F 50-54     17       0:43:12.3 13:56 min/m     
199   145 Maria KALONAROS          F 50-54     18       0:43:12.8 13:56 min/m     
200   341 Colleen MCMANUS          F 40-44     24       0:43:25.1 14:00 min/m     
201   56  Morgan DALEY             F 25-29     29       0:43:44.2 14:06 min/m     
202   162 Elise LAFEMINA           F 55-59     11       0:43:56.0 14:10 min/m     
203   36  Donna CANTRELL           F 60-64     3        0:43:57.2 14:10 min/m     
204   279 Corrine SCLAFANI         F 40-44     25       0:44:09.8 14:14 min/m     
205   19  Carrie BARCZAK           F 40-44     26       0:44:09.9 14:14 min/m     
206   170 Andrea LEVITT            F 45-49     11       0:44:16.2 14:16 min/m     
207   151 Jaime KEIL               F 40-44     27       0:44:16.9 14:17 min/m     
208   17  Allison ATTRIDGE         F 40-44     28       0:44:17.9 14:17 min/m     
209   15  Lindsey ARZBERGER        F 25-29     30       0:44:32.9 14:22 min/m     
210   86  Alexandra ERICKSON       F 35-39     30       0:44:36.4 14:23 min/m     
211   198 Traci MCNAMARA           F 50-54     19       0:44:55.4 14:29 min/m     
212   97  Jodi FICARRA             F 55-59     12       0:44:56.7 14:29 min/m     
213   96  Dawn FERRUGGIARI         F 50-54     20       0:45:48.7 14:46 min/m     
214   222 Dani NAVARINO            F 30-34     11       0:45:51.7 14:47 min/m     
215   26  Christy BENERI           F 40-44     29       0:46:01.3 14:50 min/m     
216   51  Lauren COSTELLO          F 30-34     12       0:46:01.7 14:50 min/m     
217   32  Emily BROCHSTEIN         F 35-39     31       0:46:02.3 14:51 min/m     
218   92  Joe FASANO               M 35-39     5        0:46:02.6 14:51 min/m     
219   117 Michael GRAVAGNE         M 50-54     6        0:46:09.6 14:53 min/m     
220   142 Christy INGRASSIA        F 45-49     12       0:46:10.4 14:53 min/m     
221   325 Laura ROZZI              F 50-54     21       0:46:12.2 14:54 min/m     
222   46  Maria CONDON             F 55-59     13       0:46:15.9 14:55 min/m     
223   236 Lisa PALLATTO            F 55-59     14       0:46:16.4 14:55 min/m     
224   207 Audrey MILLER            F 60-64     4        0:46:28.6 14:59 min/m     
225   158 Kim KRUG                 F 50-54     22       0:46:53.7 15:07 min/m     
226   84  Jean EDELMAN             F 50-54     23       0:46:53.8 15:07 min/m     
227   59  Paul DALEY               M 55-59     6        0:47:10.3 15:13 min/m     
228   292 Jacqueline SPECIALE      F 30-34     13       0:47:15.9 15:14 min/m     
229   30  Karen BORST              F 25-29     31       0:48:06.2 15:31 min/m     
230   208 Jackie MILO              F 25-29     32       0:48:20.0 15:35 min/m     
231   103 Julie GARVY              F 19-24     7        0:48:20.3 15:35 min/m     
232   35  Lauren BUTURLA           F 19-24     8        0:48:20.6 15:35 min/m     
233   299 Lauren STRUSS            F 25-29     33       0:48:20.6 15:35 min/m     
234   101 Ivonne GARCIA            F 45-49     13       0:49:08.5 15:51 min/m     
235   312 Amelia VEGA              F 30-34     14       0:49:49.8 16:04 min/m     
236   160 Kristin KURTZ            F 25-29     34       0:49:50.0 16:04 min/m     
237   190 Michele MARCHESE         F 60-64     5        0:49:59.6 16:07 min/m     
238   232 Joanne ORTIZ             F 40-44     30       0:50:26.6 16:16 min/m     
239   167 Patti LENNON             F 50-54     24       0:50:44.7 16:22 min/m     
240   300 Anne SUPRENANT           F 50-54     25       0:50:44.9 16:22 min/m     
241   283 Debbie SELTENREICH       F 35-39     32       0:51:19.3 16:33 min/m     
242   296 Heather STOKES           F 25-29     35       0:51:53.4 16:44 min/m     
243   295 Jacqueline STICH         F 25-29     36       0:51:56.6 16:45 min/m     
244   318 Philip BERCHUT           M 60-64     3        0:52:03.3 16:47 min/m     
245   320 Kimberly MAZZA           F 19-24     9        0:52:20.1 16:52 min/m     
246   273 Nancy SCHILLIZZI         F 45-49     14       0:52:20.4 16:53 min/m     
247   195 Lori MAZZA               F 50-54     26       0:52:20.5 16:53 min/m     
248   58  Judy DALEY               F 55-59     15       0:52:21.7 16:53 min/m     
249   163 Muriel LALLY             F 45-49     15       0:52:45.0 17:00 min/m     
250   247 Marianne REARDON         F 55-59     16       0:53:11.7 17:09 min/m     
251   235 Deborah PABON            F 25-29     37       0:53:12.8 17:09 min/m     
252   149 Annie KEARNS             F 35-39     33       0:53:14.5 17:10 min/m     
253   255 Robert ROSE              M 60-64     4        0:53:16.2 17:11 min/m     
254   137 Patricia HINERMAN        F 45-49     16       0:53:16.5 17:11 min/m     
255   240 Joanna PENDZICK          F 45-49     17       0:53:17.1 17:11 min/m     
256   72  Jennifer DOBRINER        F 45-49     18       0:53:17.9 17:11 min/m     
257   50  Elizabeth CORNISH        F 55-59     17       0:53:25.5 17:14 min/m     
258   336 Kaitlyn HERNANDEZ        F 14-18     1        0:54:44.9 17:39 min/m     
259   223 Laila NEMETH             F 14-18     2        0:54:46.7 17:40 min/m     
260   134 Omaida HERNANDEZ         F 45-49     19       0:54:51.1 17:41 min/m     
261   135 Ashlynn HERNANDEZ        F 19-24     10       0:54:52.2 17:42 min/m     
262   165 Gabby LAWLESS            F 19-24     11       0:55:59.9 18:03 min/m     
263   188 Stephanie MAISCH         F 50-54     27       0:56:29.9 18:13 min/m     
264   121 Judith GUIHEEN           F 45-49     20       0:56:30.1 18:13 min/m     
265   289 Eileen SMITH             F 55-59     18       0:56:33.3 18:14 min/m     
266   141 Christina HUTTON         F 70-74     1        0:56:33.6 18:14 min/m     
267   254 Anastasia ROMAIN         F 14-18     3        0:59:05.1 19:03 min/m     
268   181 Chloe LOPEZ              F 14-18     4        0:59:05.4 19:03 min/m     
269   63  Tara DEJKUNCHORN         F 40-44     31       1:00:45.6 19:36 min/m     
270   252 Jennifer ROMAIN          F 40-44     32       1:00:45.9 19:36 min/m     
271   8   Samantha ALVARADO        F 45-49     21       1:00:52.4 19:38 min/m     
272   253 Jmar ROMAIN              M 45-49     5        1:00:53.3 19:38 min/m     
273   107 Robin GILCHRIST          F 45-49     22       1:06:50.6 21:33 min/m     
274   88  Kimberly ESPANOL         F 40-44     33       1:06:50.9 21:33 min/m     
275   177 Christie LINICH          F 50-54     28       1:06:52.0 21:34 min/m     
276   53  Jacqueline CROWE         F 45-49     23       1:06:54.6 21:35 min/m     
      218 Daniel MURRO                                  0:32:52.3 10:36 min/m     


F 13-
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     V. TEODORESCU 305 12  160     F               38:37.5 
2     E. ALYWARD    343 12  178     F               40:00.6 


F 14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn HERNANDEZ 336 15  258     F               54:44.9 
2     Laila NEMETH      223 16  259     F               54:46.7 
3     Anastasia ROMAIN  254 15  267     F               59:05.1 
4     Chloe LOPEZ       181 17  268     F               59:05.4 


F 19-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marlana KRULISH    159 21  27      F               26:15.2 
2     Hailey HAYES       131 20  39      F               27:23.4 
3     Madisen SIEGEL     288 20  41      F               27:43.1 
4     Christina ANDRIANO 11  22  46      F               28:10.6 
5     Laina RUSSELL      262 24  92      F               32:22.4 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cara KEIFER        150 27  21      F               25:29.2 
2     Rosemary KALONAROS 146 27  29      F               26:30.2 
3     Kayla DONALDSON    73  25  36      F               27:09.3 
4     Sierra KUZAVA      161 29  38      F               27:11.1 
5     Victoria NICOSIA   225 28  40      F               27:30.5 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Teresa STRIKER    297 32  69      F               30:04.9 
2     Candace CARROLL   38  33  87      F               31:23.1 
3     Nancy MANGIERI    189 33  91      F               32:19.2 
4     Amanda SABANOS    266 32  97      F               32:37.8 
5     Jennifer GIUSTINO 109 31  99      F               32:56.6 


F 35-39
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Meagan BARONE            24  38  18      F               24:13.3 
2     Jill SCHROEDER           276 35  31      F               26:50.8 
3     Denise DEMATTIA          65  36  48      F               28:16.8 
4     Jennifer HERNANDEZ-WEISS 136 36  55      F               29:00.3 
5     Lisa HAUSHALTER          127 38  56      F               29:02.6 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Stephanie ALTMAN 7   43  17      F               24:10.6 
2     Danielle FOGARTY 323 43  24      F               26:00.7 
3     Dorothy HAYDE    128 44  47      F               28:13.7 
4     Rachel KONG      157 42  58      F               29:08.9 
5     Joanne KONG      156 44  63      F               29:56.6 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Diana SUPRENANT  301 46  32      F               26:51.7 
2     Lisa MCDONALD    197 49  80      F               30:36.2 
3     Marybeth KEARNS  148 49  86      F               31:17.5 
4     Melanie EDWARDS  331 49  109     F               33:18.7 
5     Meredith BUTTERS 34  49  125     F               34:30.8 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Laura BROWN      33  51  13      F               23:35.7 
2     Clare TATTERSALL 303 54  26      F               26:13.5 
3     Sue Bell QUINN   328 54  37      F               27:09.7 
4     Laura TUJAK      309 50  52      F               28:47.2 
5     Kathy SONTAG     291 51  71      F               30:11.1 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C DUQUETTE      82  56  44      F               28:02.3 
2     Gina MCGRAIL    340 59  104     F               33:03.1 
3     Gayle DORSEY    76  55  110     F               33:25.7 
4     Michelle CASSEL 39  56  144     F               37:30.8 
5     Grace GARGIULO  102 55  150     F               38:17.9 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathy BEATTY     25  63  106     F               33:10.3 
2     Evelyn GLEN      110 62  167     F               39:19.1 
3     Donna CANTRELL   36  61  203     F               43:57.2 
4     Audrey MILLER    207 64  224     F               46:28.6 
5     Michele MARCHESE 190 62  237     F               49:59.6 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lynn LOPEZ       180 69  128     F               34:45.4 
2     Michele CHATAWAY 319 67  148     F               38:07.7 


M 14-18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Reid TUJAK     310 14  6       M               22:19.9 
2     Izaiah ALVAREZ 9   14  30      M               26:33.4 


M 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph GIULIANI 333 23  14      M               23:40.6 
2     Jack NIX        228 24  60      M               29:27.6 


M 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Scott DALEY         57  26  7       M               22:22.2 
2     Christopher SABANOS 265 25  20      M               25:12.6 
3     Ethan HELGANS       337 29  34      M               27:06.2 
4     Felipe GONZALEZ     321 29  35      M               27:08.3 
5     Jonathan RABENO     245 27  42      M               27:50.9 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael SABANOS 267 33  12      M               23:12.7 
2     Matt DIENSTAG   69  30  25      M               26:13.5 
3     Joseph GIUSTINO 108 31  28      M               26:21.3 
4     Kyle DOYLE      78  31  77      M               30:31.8 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael STRIKER 329 35  68      M               30:04.8 
2     Jay JONES       144 39  95      M               32:32.5 
3     Jason HORSBURG  140 37  98      M               32:42.7 
4     Tommy DEJOSIA   64  36  196     M               42:32.8 
5     Joe FASANO      92  37  218     M               46:02.6 


M 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Devin CONNEALLY 47  40  9       M               22:52.1 
2     Radu TEODORESCU 304 43  15      M               23:49.8 
3     Pete LOPEZ      179 43  16      M               24:07.3 
4     Fritz FLORES    99  41  33      M               27:02.5 
5     Hakung WONG     315 44  53      M               28:47.2 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Daniel MURRO     218 47          M               32:52.3 
1     John OBRIEN      339 47  11      M               23:10.0 
2     Joseph MAIORANA  187 49  23      M               25:57.0 
3     Joseph SUPRENANT 302 46  105     M               33:03.5 
4     Sri MUTHU        219 49  176     M               39:53.9 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Benjamin SEGAL  326 50  5       M               21:26.5 
2     Daniel LITWIN   178 53  51      M               28:41.3 
3     Chris GRANDO    115 52  66      M               30:04.2 
4     Michael KURKA   334 53  70      M               30:05.5 
5     Benjamin SIEGEL 287 54  143     M               37:30.1 


M 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher GULOTTA 122 58  22      M               25:35.5 
2     Jim MCQUADE         201 59  43      M               28:02.0 
3     Brian DAVIS         61  55  49      M               28:25.4 
4     John ALMONT         5   55  154     M               38:24.9 
5     Bryan NIX           227 57  191     M               42:06.0 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chuck OTTO     234 63  19      M               24:40.1 
2     Sam ROZZI      259 60  193     M               42:11.0 
3     Philip BERCHUT 318 61  244     M               52:03.3 
4     Robert ROSE    255 62  253     M               53:16.2 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rose HAYES       130 15  3       F               21:08.8 
2     Samantha GESUELE 105 39  8       F               22:40.9 
3     Christine PEDDY  239 49  10      F               22:54.1 


Top3 Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Arents HANSEN 322 15  1       M               19:49.4 
2     Trevor HAYES  129 13  2       M               19:58.2 
3     Nolan QUINN   327 20  4       M               21:09.3 


F 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christina HUTTON 141 70  266     F               56:33.6 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     George LIRA    338 69  50      M               28:29.0 
2     Robert ZIMARDO 317 69  118     M               34:14.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.