Virtual Vineyard Run

Sat June 6, 2020 Southold, NY US 11971 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Kevin Shalley         M      Levittown        NY    US      0:20:46           32                               
2         Lindsay Ferrara       F      Miller Place     NY    US      0:24:22           38                               
3         Matthew Gregory       M      Plainview        NY    US      0:24:55           45                               
4         Pete Lopez            M      Astoria          NY    US      0:25:00           44                               
5         Kristen Drury         F      Brookhaven       NY    US      0:25:35           36                               
6         Anthony Venuto        M      Ossining         NY    US      0:26:11           32                               
7         Chuck Otto            M      Sayville         NY    US      0:26:15           64                               
8         Alexandra Venuto      F      Ossining         NY    US      0:26:32           28                               
9         Steven Wong           M      Sound Beach      NY    US      0:27:38           30                               
10        Joe Lopergalo         M      Blue Point       NY    US      0:27:44           32                               
11        Jamie Shalley         F      Levittown        NY    US      0:28:15           29                               
12        Christina Andriano    F      Albertson        NY    US      0:28:19           23                               
13        Leslie Dolan          F      Islip Terrace    NY    US      0:28:21           55                               
14        Victoria Nicosia      F      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:28:29           29                               
15        Edgard Chavez         M      Manchester       NH    US      0:28:30           41                               
16        Denise DeMattia       F      Riverhead        NY    US      0:28:48           37                               
17        Kathy Sontag          F      Manhasset        NY    US      0:28:49           52                               
18        Stephanie Leibman     F      Levittown        NY    US      0:28:58           25                               
19        Tamra Wong            F      East Islip       NY    US      0:29:22           35                               
20        CHRISTOPHER RAY       M      Holbrook         NY    US      0:29:30           29                               
21        Victoria Tetrault     F      Wading River     NY    US      0:29:45           26                               
22        Kirstin Hettinger     F      Massapequa       NY    US      0:30:10           27                               
23        Grace Grandville      F      Holbrook         NY    US      0:30:12           48                               
24        Michelle Herbst       F      Ridge            NY    US      0:30:42           45                               
25        Camden Kent           M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:30:45           28                               
26        Kelly DeLatorre       F      Holbrook         NY    US      0:30:48           42                               
27        Michele Makarius      F      Stony Brook      NY    US      0:31:09           33                               
28        Brittany Lopergalo    F      Blue Point       NY    US      0:31:30           36                               
29        Nora Tuthill          F      Fairport         NY    US      0:31:32           55                               
30        Michelle Wilinski     F      Riverhead        NY    US      0:31:35           42                               
31        Debra Holden          F      Massapequa       NY    US      0:31:40           36                               
32        Annette Martinelli    F      Calverton        NY    US      0:31:50           47                               
33        Jennifer Hannett      F      Lynbrook         NY    US      0:32:10           29                               
34        Robert Zimardo        M      Greenport        NY    US      0:32:23           70                               
35        Lisa Demery           F      Holtsville       NY    US      0:32:33           43                               
36        Lynn Lopez            F      Medford          NY    US      0:32:41           70                               
37        Robert Carter         M      Coram            NY    US      0:32:46           50                               
38        Stephanie Artusa      F      Holbrook         NY    US      0:32:47           29                               
39        Elizabeth Szpilka     F      Ronkonkoma       NY    US      0:32:50           52                               
40        Joanna Gonzalez       F      Astoria          NY    US      0:32:55           44                               
41        Kelly Connolly        F      Woodside         NY    US      0:33:35           41                               
42        Sharlene Patel        F      Rockville Centre NY    US      0:34:07           31                               
43        Naman Dalal           M      Rockville Centre NY    US      0:34:07           32                               
44        nicole willis         F      Lindenhurst      NY    US      0:34:23           26                               
45        Jacklyn Zerilli       F      Yaphank          NY    US      0:34:40           28                               
46        Wendy Gavaris         F      Saint James      NY    US      0:35:10           50                               
47        ROBERT CUNI           M      Saint James      NY    US      0:35:14           60                               
48        Jennifer Adelberg     F      Saint James      NY    US      0:35:26           47                               
49        Barbara Catalanotto   F      Saint James      NY    US      0:35:27           45                               
50        Christina Allen       F      Lindenhurst      NY    US      0:35:33           44                               
51        Sam Ryan              F      Smithtown        NY    US      0:35:33           51                               
52        Devon Brown           F      Patchogue        NY    US      0:35:50           28                               
53        DANA SILJANDER        F      Massapequa       NY    US      0:35:51           49                               
54        Tracy Levy            F      Laurel           NY    US      0:35:52           60                               
55        Nicole Koplar         F      Medford          NY    US      0:35:54           30                               
56        Pamela Walsh          F      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:36:14           35                               
57        Nicole Gennaci        F      Freeport         NY    US      0:36:30           39                               
58        Kirsten Lyons         F      Selden           NY    US      0:36:56           31                               
59        Elene Rogacki         F      Islip            NY    US      0:37:28           45                               
60        Nora Cherry           F      Bay Shore        NY    US      0:37:53           42                               
61        Tiffany Richardson    F      Saint James      NY    US      0:38:01           38                               
62        Gina Mignella         F      Miller Place     NY    US      0:38:13           42                               
63        Carolyn Oh            F      Manhasset        NY    US      0:38:31           53                               
64        Gail Miranda          F      Hampton Bays     NY    US      0:38:45           59                               
65        Marielle Gillen       F      Central Islip    NY    US      0:39:08           39                               
66        Rachel Cocco          F      Ronkonkoma       NY    US      0:39:20           42                               
67        Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:39:47           41                               
68        Jaime Goodall         F      Farmingville     NY    US      0:40:10           36                               
69        Cassandra Szewczuk    F      Oakdale          NY    US      0:40:30           30                               
70        Christine Moran       F      Baldwin          NY    US      0:40:35           58                               
71        Cristina Pape         F      Garden City      NY    US      0:40:46           44                               
72        Maria Palminteri      F      Nesconset        NY    US      0:41:02           52                               
73        Ellen Krant           F      Levittown        NY    US      0:41:11           43                               
74        Kaitlyn Seigneuray    F      Holbrook         NY    US      0:44:04           28                               
75        Tara Doyle            F      Bronx            NY    US      0:46:39           42                               
76        Michelle Garry        F      Kings Park       NY    US      0:49:59           58                               
77        Donald Barclay        M      Melville         NY    US      0:49:59           27                               
78        Beth Hettinger        F      Massapequa       NY    US      0:53:29           56                               
79        sandy bondarowicz     F      Bayonne          NJ    US      0:54:01           39                               
80        Tina Sudano           F      Patchogue        NY    US      0:32:06           31                               
81        Stephanie Gil         F      Hempstead        NY    US      1:18:35           36                               

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.