Results For
Old Town Brew House 5k

Lewisville, TX 75057
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3648 TONI Amthor           M      Denton             TX    US      0:18:47.4 0:18:44.1 6:03  30  69.2       1        M Overall 
2     3859 Froyan Franco         M                                       0:18:53.5 0:18:50.8 6:05  50  78.0       1        M Master  
3     3836 Robert Avila          M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:18:59.4 0:18:55.8 6:06  32  68.8       1        M 30-34   
4     3758 Steve Zinecker        M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:19:02.8 0:18:57.6 6:07  48  76.4       1        M 45-49   
5     3761 JASON BOGARDUS        M      THE COLONY         TX    US      0:19:25.7 0:19:23.3 6:15  40  70.5       1        M 40-44   
6     3649 Brandon Wilson        M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:19:29.5 0:19:24.4 6:16  47  74.0       2        M 45-49   
7     3820 Eddy Ikono            M      Frisco             TX    US      0:20:16.3 0:20:12.8 6:31  28  64.0       1        M 25-29   
8     3849 Kim Rogers-Tracy      F      Mckinney           TX    US      0:20:36.1 0:20:33.4 6:38  40  73.6       1        F Overall 
9     3679 Derek Roy             M      The Colony         TX    US      0:21:01.6 0:20:57.5 6:46  40  65.2       2        M 40-44   
10    3665 Patrick Killeen       M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:21:36.7 0:21:08.4 6:49  54  71.7       1        M Grand M 
11    3710 Damian Black          M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:21:27.2 0:21:24.6 6:54  32  60.9       2        M 30-34   
12    3805 John Horak            M      Little Elm         TX    US      0:21:27.8 0:21:25.1 6:55  41  64.2       3        M 40-44   
13    3662 Jesse Cole            M      Little Elm         TX    US      0:21:55.2 0:21:47.7 7:02  37  61.3       1        M 35-39   
14    3663 Michelle Cole         F      Little Elm         TX    US      0:21:55.4 0:21:49.3 7:02  34  67.7       1        F 30-34   
15    3826 Michael Patrick       M      Argyle             TX    US      0:21:59.7 0:21:56.1 7:05  39  61.8       2        M 35-39   
16    3691 Nick Garcia           M      Keller             TX    US      0:22:22.2 0:22:17.8 7:12  36  59.6       3        M 35-39   
17    3727 Jay Mitchell          M      Keller             TX    US      0:22:36.2 0:22:33.0 7:16  48  64.2       3        M 45-49   
18    3651 Jeff Horton           M      Frisco             TX    US      0:22:37.0 0:22:33.7 7:17  61  71.1       1        M 60-64   
19    3806 Fiona Green           F      Keller             TX    US      0:22:45.8 0:22:42.7 7:20  53  75.1       1        F Master  
20    3762 Ronald Williamson     M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:22:52.0 0:22:48.1 7:21  52  65.5       1        M 50-54   
21    3704 Sean Hurley           M      Dallas             TX    US      0:22:57.7 0:22:52.7 7:23  41  60.1       4        M 40-44   
22    3724 Kevin Wessels         M      Eden Prairie       MN    US      0:23:07.2 0:22:58.4 7:25  52  65.0       2        M 50-54   
23    3860 Ricardo Ruiz          M      North Little Rock  AR    US      0:23:05.8 0:23:00.8 7:25  27  56.2       2        M 25-29   
24    3792 Richard Payne         M      Dallas             TX    US      0:23:08.0 0:23:03.8 7:26  39  58.8       4        M 35-39   
25    3688 Mark Hartley          M      Arlington          TX    US      0:23:15.9 0:23:04.1 7:26  62  70.1       2        M 60-64   
26    3794 William Pett          M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:23:11.6 0:23:06.3 7:27  27  56.0       3        M 25-29   
27    3646 Melanie Cooper        F      Huntington Beach   CA    US      0:23:27.9 0:23:12.2 7:29  51  71.9       1        F Grand M 
28    3610 Heidi Crone           F      Dallas             TX    US      0:23:21.0 0:23:16.4 7:30  31  63.2       2        F 30-34   
29    3736 Lisa Fritz            F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:23:37.0 0:23:29.3 7:35  34  62.9       3        F 30-34   
30    3636 Jeoffrey Meixner      F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:23:38.7 0:23:30.1 7:35  42  65.1       1        F 40-44   
31    3684 Jane Foster           F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:23:40.1 0:23:36.2 7:37  51  70.6       1        F 50-54   
32    3785 Joe Sipka             M      Mckinney           TX    US      0:23:59.8 0:23:39.1 7:38  45  59.9       4        M 45-49   
33    3664 Kyle Fromm            M      Frisco             TX    US      0:24:04.6 0:23:41.8 7:39  18  54.7       1        M 15-19   
34    3802 Jessie Foss           F      Garland            TX    US      0:24:20.6 0:24:07.0 7:47  40  62.7       2        F 40-44   
35    3759 Joseph Grambow        M      Lewisville         TX    US      0:24:21.9 0:24:09.2 7:47  57  64.3       1        M 55-59   
36    3669 David Bradley         M      Lewisville         TX    US      0:24:19.5 0:24:15.4 7:49  52  61.5       3        M 50-54   
37    3783 Thomas Fleming        M      Dallas             TX    US      0:24:30.1 0:24:22.0 7:52  28  53.1       4        M 25-29   
38    3854 Alejandro Franco      M                                       0:24:27.5 0:24:24.1 7:52  42  56.7       5        M 40-44   
39    3657 Stanley Patti         M      Denton             TX    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:24.9 7:53  39  55.6       5        M 35-39   
40    3839 Nancy Legg            F      Carrollton         TX    US      0:24:34.2 0:24:29.5 7:54  36  60.6       1        F 35-39   
41    3833 Justin Nezda          M      Irving             TX    US      0:24:35.4 0:24:31.6 7:55  38  54.9       6        M 35-39   
42    3844 Dan Meyer             M      Frisco             TX    US      0:24:59.1 0:24:39.6 7:57  43  56.6       6        M 40-44   
43    3611 Phil Crone            M      Dallas             TX    US      0:24:55.4 0:24:44.0 7:59  35  53.4       7        M 35-39   
44    3819 Amanda Gay            F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:25:01.5 0:24:54.1 8:02  47  64.1       1        F 45-49   
45    3696 Tonya Ward            F      Keller             TX    US      0:25:10.1 0:25:00.1 8:04  48  64.5       2        F 45-49   
46    3609 Wesley Nichols        M      Hurst              TX    US      0:25:28.9 0:25:16.9 8:09  29  51.2       5        M 25-29   
47    3830 Arturo Florcruz       M      Southlake          TX    US      0:25:33.8 0:25:25.3 8:12  58  61.6       2        M 55-59   
48    3831 Abbey Valvano         F      Irving             TX    US      0:25:45.2 0:25:31.7 8:14  34  57.9       4        F 30-34   
49    3779 Robert Graham         M      Rowlett            TX    US      0:25:49.7 0:25:36.6 8:16  37  52.2       8        M 35-39   
50    3832 Chad Konger           M      Dallas             TX    US      0:25:54.2 0:25:40.2 8:17  36  51.7       9        M 35-39   
51    3786 Anthony Fletcher      M      Melissa            TX    US      0:26:16.5 0:25:59.6 8:23  31  50.0       3        M 30-34   
52    3838 Timothy Dungan        M      Frisco             TX    US      0:26:55.1 0:26:32.5 8:34  50  55.4       4        M 50-54   
53    3732 Aimee Kliewer         F      Arlington          TX    US      0:26:50.6 0:26:40.6 8:36  31  55.1       5        F 30-34   
54    3803 Daniel Foss           M      Garland            TX    US      0:27:02.1 0:26:47.4 8:39  53  56.2       5        M 50-54   
55    3773 David Ferguson        M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:26:55.4 0:26:49.1 8:39  52  55.7       6        M 50-54   
56    3633 Mark Dyer             M      Pilot Point        TX    US      0:26:56.1 0:26:52.2 8:40  59  58.7       3        M 55-59   
57    3717 Sherry Osier          F      Little Elm         TX    US      0:27:06.2 0:26:54.1 8:41  51  62.0       2        F 50-54   
58    3848 Jeffrey Keup          M      Mckinney           TX    US      0:27:00.8 0:26:56.9 8:42  50  54.5       7        M 50-54   
59    3707 Bobby Condron         M      Dallas             TX    US      0:27:05.5 0:26:59.9 8:43  38  49.9       10       M 35-39   
60    3842 Elizabeth Meyer       F      Frisco             TX    US      0:27:23.2 0:27:01.2 8:43  41  56.3       3        F 40-44   
61    3756 Bob Teutsch           M      Keller             TX    US      0:27:05.6 0:27:01.5 8:43  74  68.1       1        M 70-99   
62    3720 Frances McKissick     F      Irving             TX    US      0:27:13.9 0:27:05.2 8:44  56  65.2       1        F 55-59   
63    3672 Ryan Hermann          M      Lewisville         TX    US      0:27:13.1 0:27:06.8 8:45  28  47.7       6        M 25-29   
64    3621 David Mudd            M      Coppell            TX    US      0:27:25.9 0:27:14.7 8:47  61  58.9       3        M 60-64   
65    3629 John Arent            M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:27:47.1 0:27:17.6 8:48  39  49.7       11       M 35-39   
66    3695 Paul Rando            M      Argyle             TX    US      0:27:33.6 0:27:22.7 8:50  59  57.6       4        M 55-59   
67    3796 Nicole Littrell       F      Dallas             TX    US      0:28:12.7 0:27:25.5 8:51  31  53.6       6        F 30-34   
68    3797 Grant Cox             M      Dallas             TX    US      0:28:12.7 0:27:26.6 8:51  28  47.1       7        M 25-29   
69    3653 Lauren Dunnaway       F      Dallas             TX    US      0:28:00.1 0:27:26.7 8:51  37  54.4       2        F 35-39   
70    3647 Fred Nies             M      Long Beach         CA    US      0:27:50.7 0:27:35.3 8:54  53  54.5       8        M 50-54   
71    3757 Mariah Renfroe        F      Carrollton         TX    US      0:28:12.5 0:27:41.5 8:56  36  53.6       3        F 35-39   
72    3740 Edward Watson         M      Keller             TX    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:47.6 8:58  64  59.2       4        M 60-64   
73    3778 Lauren MacCallum      F      Dallas             TX    US      0:28:00.7 0:27:48.0 8:58  31  52.9       7        F 30-34   
74    3777 Corey MacCallum       M      Dallas             TX    US      0:28:02.0 0:27:49.0 8:58  33  47.0       4        M 30-34   
75    3755 Michael Samford       M      Frisco             TX    US      0:28:10.4 0:27:58.3 9:01  44  50.2       7        M 40-44   
76    3699 Kimberly Johnson      F      Argyle             TX    US      0:28:17.6 0:28:07.0 9:04  44  55.3       4        F 40-44   
77    3623 Nicole Toth           F      Euless             TX    US      0:28:41.0 0:28:20.1 9:08  25  51.9       1        F 25-29   
78    3661 Zachery Davis         M      Mckinney           TX    US      0:28:47.4 0:28:24.7 9:10  23  45.5       1        M 20-24   
79    3787 Lisa Sipka            F      Mckinney           TX    US      0:28:58.2 0:28:38.0 9:14  44  54.3       5        F 40-44   
80    3719 Stephen Batti         M      Forney             TX    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:38.9 9:14  44  49.0       8        M 40-44   
81    3694 Rushi Bhatt           M      Fort Worth         TX    US      0:29:13.6 0:28:41.8 9:15  37  46.6       12       M 35-39   
82    3769 Philip Morales        M      Plano              TX    US      0:28:59.8 0:28:43.9 9:16  52  52.0       9        M 50-54   
83    3771 Robert Rodriquez      M      Plano              TX    US      0:29:03.4 0:28:49.1 9:18  51  51.4       10       M 50-54   
84    3650 Michelle Adams        F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:28:56.3 0:28:49.4 9:18  55  60.5       2        F 55-59   
85    3689 Maria Belfield        F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:29:02.7 0:28:51.0 9:18  53  59.1       3        F 50-54   
86    3780 Erik Peterson         M      Plano              TX    US      0:29:20.4 0:28:54.1 9:19  40  47.3       9        M 40-44   
87    3814 Lacey Chitsey         F      Mckinney           TX    US      0:29:37.7 0:28:54.7 9:20  32  50.9       8        F 30-34   
88    3789 Rachel Harper         F      Grapevine          TX    US      0:29:11.8 0:28:54.7 9:20  35  51.2       4        F 35-39   
89    3745 Caleb Bryan           M      Greenville         TX    US      0:29:14.0 0:28:54.8 9:20  23  44.7       2        M 20-24   
90    3700 Matthew Johnson       M      Argyle             TX    US      0:29:32.0 0:29:09.8 9:24  45  48.6       5        M 45-49   
91    3670 Heather Carroll       F      The Colony         TX    US      0:29:28.7 0:29:18.6 9:27  39  51.3       5        F 35-39   
92    3749 Jennifer Canavan      F      Denton             TX    US      0:29:30.5 0:29:23.8 9:29  30  50.0       9        F 30-34   
93    3693 Brian Orwig           M      Richardson         TX    US      0:29:52.8 0:29:25.8 9:30  40  46.4       10       M 40-44   
94    3738 Bruce Hill            M      Frisco             TX    US      0:29:35.6 0:29:30.9 9:31  69  58.4       1        M 65-69   
95    3748 Tim Peters            M      Keller             TX    US      0:30:12.9 0:29:33.3 9:32  36  44.9       13       M 35-39   
96    3795 Chris Beckworth       M      Plano              TX    US      0:29:58.4 0:29:34.2 9:32  44  47.5       11       M 40-44   
97    3723 Tini Stewart          F      Burleson           TX    US      0:29:47.1 0:29:39.1 9:34  49  55.0       3        F 45-49   
98    3744 Bart Bryan            M      Greenville         TX    US      0:30:01.8 0:29:42.0 9:35  57  52.3       5        M 55-59   
99    3630 Tony Arent            M      Lantana            TX    US      0:30:20.6 0:29:56.8 9:40  32  43.5       5        M 30-34   
100   3853 Mireya Cuellar        F                                       0:30:15.3 0:29:59.5 9:40  40  50.4       6        F 40-44   
101   3800 Ivonne Maxwell        F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:30:11.5 0:30:02.8 9:42  55  58.1       3        F 55-59   
102   3713 MarieLise Hamel       F      Providence Village TX    US      0:30:25.9 0:30:03.0 9:42  38  49.8       6        F 35-39   
103   3714 Georgia Nelson        F      Dallas             TX    US      0:30:25.3 0:30:03.8 9:42  45  52.2       4        F 45-49   
104   3770 Craig Weidner         M      Lewisville         TX    US      0:30:22.8 0:30:08.4 9:43  55  50.7       6        M 55-59   
105   3681 Michael Emmert        M      Corinth            TX    US      0:30:26.3 0:30:13.1 9:45  61  53.1       5        M 60-64   
106   3675 Katherine Meeks       F      Lake Dallas        TX    US      0:30:33.7 0:30:13.7 9:45  30  48.7       10       F 30-34   
107   3804 Brittany Huff         F      Sanger             TX    US      0:30:49.0 0:30:14.2 9:45  29  48.6       2        F 25-29   
108   3715 Karen Jones           F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:30:38.0 0:30:23.2 9:48  58  59.5       4        F 55-59   
109   3746 Ashley Lawson         F      Fort Worth         TX    US      0:31:27.4 0:30:47.6 9:56  35  48.1       7        F 35-39   
110   3801 Emily Parker          F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:31:00.7 0:30:53.0 9:58  17  48.4       1        F 15-19   
111   3682 Kim Singleton         F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:31:17.1 0:31:05.0 10:02 54  55.5       4        F 50-54   
112   3763 Jon Boettcher         M      Mckinney           TX    US      0:31:19.4 0:31:05.2 10:02 53  48.4       11       M 50-54   
113   3685 Karl Foster           M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:31:11.5 0:31:06.7 10:02 52  48.0       12       M 50-54   
114   3790 Michael Harper        M      Dallas             TX    US      0:31:42.5 0:31:21.5 10:07 36  42.3       14       M 35-39   
115   3741 John Shelley          M      Frisco             TX    US      0:31:33.6 0:31:27.1 10:09 50  46.7       13       M 50-54   
116   3788 Jason Hammett         M      Frisco             TX    US      0:31:49.4 0:31:31.6 10:10 40  43.3       12       M 40-44   
117   3722 Barney Barnhart       M      Grapevine          TX    US      0:31:43.6 0:31:35.6 10:11 56  48.7       7        M 55-59   
118   3852 Sue Pietrafeso        F      Dallas             TX    US      0:32:43.6 0:32:26.0 10:28 55  53.8       5        F 55-59   
119   3639 Jeanne Vuono          F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:32:46.5 0:32:31.9 10:30 54  53.0       5        F 50-54   
120   3618 Rachel Villarreal     F      The Colony         TX    US      0:32:47.2 0:32:33.2 10:30 30  45.2       11       F 30-34   
121   3825 Nick Zavala           M      Irving             TX    US      0:33:39.6 0:32:44.7 10:34 54  46.3       14       M 50-54   
122   3784 Catherine French      F      Dallas             TX    US      0:32:55.3 0:32:47.6 10:35 26  44.9       3        F 25-29   
123   3812 Diana Roberts         F      Denton             TX    US      0:33:00.8 0:32:47.7 10:35 38  45.6       8        F 35-39   
124   3765 Mallory Blaylock      F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:33:10.4 0:32:50.5 10:36 26  44.8       4        F 25-29   
125   3729 Brandon Bingham       M      Carrolltonon       TX    US      0:33:46.9 0:33:00.7 10:39 37  40.5       15       M 35-39   
126   3811 Juan Enriquez         M      Allen              TX    US      0:33:15.4 0:33:04.5 10:40 54  45.8       15       M 50-54   
127   3656 Gordon McKenzie       M      Lewisville         TX    US      0:33:16.7 0:33:05.2 10:40 39  41.0       16       M 35-39   
128   3634 Shannon Barron        F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:33:20.5 0:33:09.7 10:42 48  48.7       5        F 45-49   
129   3641 Jerri Hixson          F      Plano              TX    US      0:34:01.2 0:33:35.4 10:50 64  58.0       1        F 60-64   
130   3626 Catherine Arent       F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:33:58.9 0:33:35.8 10:50 33  43.9       12       F 30-34   
131   3698 Henry Glospie         M      Carrollton         TX    US      0:34:02.3 0:33:36.8 10:51 63  48.5       6        M 60-64   
132   3627 Devon Arent           F      Argyle             TX    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:39.4 10:51 29  43.7       5        F 25-29   
133   3643 Eric Parker           M      Arlington          TX    US      0:34:12.8 0:33:48.3 10:54 39  40.1       17       M 35-39   
134   3861 Nallely Ruiz          F                                       0:34:10.5 0:33:55.4 10:57 27  43.4       6        F 25-29   
135   3655 Jessica Behrs         F      Dallas             TX    US      0:34:32.9 0:33:59.0 10:58 38  44.0       9        F 35-39   
136   3690 Andrew Neubauer       M      Argyle             TX    US      0:34:21.7 0:34:04.4 10:59 52  43.8       16       M 50-54   
137   3709 Frank DeLaura         M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:34:12.2 0:34:05.9 11:00 63  47.8       7        M 60-64   
138   3764 Josh Abene            M      Georgetown         TX    US      0:34:31.1 0:34:13.6 11:02 41  40.2       13       M 40-44   
139   3818 Heather Milam         F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:34:53.0 0:34:17.4 11:04 51  48.6       6        F 50-54   
140   3668 Liz Daniel            F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:34:36.3 0:34:18.0 11:04 34  43.1       13       F 30-34   
141   3735 Emilie Olsen          F      Argyle             TX    US      0:34:28.9 0:34:18.9 11:04 41  44.3       7        F 40-44   
142   3815 eric wakeland         M      Mckinney           TX    US      0:35:07.0 0:34:24.1 11:06 33  38.0       6        M 30-34   
143   3606 Lori Haarmeyer        F      Prosper            TX    US      0:34:34.4 0:34:26.8 11:07 37  43.3       10       F 35-39   
144   3622 Carrie Young          F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:35:08.4 0:34:29.4 11:08 43  44.7       8        F 40-44   
145   3837 Ann Dungan            F      Frisco             TX    US      0:34:59.7 0:34:40.5 11:11 50  47.6       7        F 50-54   
146   3620 Jordan Giesen         F      The Colony         TX    US      0:35:04.0 0:34:48.5 11:14 28  42.3       7        F 25-29   
147   3846 Katie Hudson          F      Keller             TX    US      0:35:32.6 0:35:09.2 11:20 29  41.8       8        F 25-29   
148   3843 Christopher Barrick   M      Aubrey             TX    US      0:35:47.8 0:35:10.1 11:21 38  38.3       18       M 35-39   
149   3652 Andrea Buczkowski     F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:35:52.3 0:35:16.4 11:23 38  42.4       11       F 35-39   
150   3754 Christine Dykstra     F      Pilot Point        TX    US      0:35:32.9 0:35:24.4 11:25 47  45.1       6        F 45-49   
151   3667 Amy Nelson            F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:36:02.9 0:35:27.8 11:26 51  47.0       8        F 50-54   
152   3712 Patricia Zuczek       F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:31.2 11:27 61  52.8       2        F 60-64   
153   3840 Donald Norman         M                                       0:36:14.5 0:35:34.2 11:28 52  42.0       17       M 50-54   
154   3654 Suzanne Rodriquez     F      Dallas             TX    US      0:36:17.4 0:35:40.6 11:31 37  41.8       12       F 35-39   
155   3680 Ariel Davis           F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:36:32.3 0:35:56.9 11:36 27  40.9       9        F 25-29   
156   3851 Sally Piedras         F      Sachse             TX    US      0:36:37.9 0:36:31.2 11:47 43  42.2       9        F 40-44   
157   3705 Ricardo Murillo       M      Frisco             TX    US      0:36:39.1 0:36:32.1 11:47 50  40.2       18       M 50-54   
158   3822 Jennifer Pope         F      Plano              TX    US      0:37:25.5 0:36:51.7 11:53 32  40.0       14       F 30-34   
159   3823 Scott Sanders         M      Plano              TX    US      0:37:25.2 0:36:52.0 11:54 40  37.1       14       M 40-44   
160   3676 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:37:42.0 0:37:00.8 11:56 57  48.3       6        F 55-59   
161   3807 Shanon Horak          F      Little Elm         TX    US      0:37:19.2 0:37:03.0 11:57 41  41.0       10       F 40-44   
162   3666 Violet Killeen        F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:37:35.6 0:37:07.5 11:59 49  44.0       7        F 45-49   
163   3659 BJ Jones              M      Dallas             TX    US      0:37:52.9 0:37:18.1 12:02 42  37.1       15       M 40-44   
164   3728 Antonio DePoole       M      Fort Worth         TX    US      0:38:12.7 0:37:19.9 12:03 38  36.1       19       M 35-39   
165   3730 Joshua Serrano        M      Krum               TX    US      0:38:04.8 0:37:55.2 12:14 21  34.1       3        M 20-24   
166   3858 Kimberly Hardman      F      Mckinney           TX    US      0:38:09.0 0:37:55.9 12:14 37  39.3       13       F 35-39   
167   3631 shannon dean          F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:38:36.5 0:37:56.5 12:14 45  41.3       8        F 45-49   
168   3706 Delia Murillo         F      Frisco             TX    US      0:38:06.6 0:37:58.4 12:15 47  42.1       9        F 45-49   
169   3810 John Gjertsen         M      Fort Worth         TX    US      0:38:10.8 0:38:00.5 12:16 54  39.9       19       M 50-54   
170   3850 CJ Piedras            M      Sachse             TX    US      0:38:22.8 0:38:15.0 12:20 47  37.6       6        M 45-49   
171   3637 Liza Hastings         F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:38:48.5 0:38:32.9 12:26 49  42.3       10       F 45-49   
172   3674 Stacy McCrackin       F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:38:57.9 0:38:33.4 12:26 39  39.0       14       F 35-39   
173   3808 Sharon Gjertsen       F      Fort Worth         TX    US      0:39:04.5 0:38:55.6 12:33 52  43.3       9        F 50-54   
174   3697 Brenda Glospie        F      Carrollton         TX    US      0:39:32.4 0:39:06.2 12:37 59  46.8       7        F 55-59   
175   3743 Tina Ngo              F      Dallas             TX    US      0:39:48.9 0:39:24.1 12:43 37  37.9       15       F 35-39   
176   3772 WARREN MCNEELY        M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:39:42.8 0:39:32.2 12:45 44  35.5       16       M 40-44   
177   3857 Cornell Hardman       M      Mckinney           TX    US      0:39:55.6 0:39:39.8 12:48 41  34.7       17       M 40-44   
178   3774 Michael Opitz         M      Denton             TX    US      0:39:52.8 0:39:41.6 12:48 45  35.7       7        M 45-49   
179   3742 Mai-An Giang          F      Dallas             TX    US      0:39:48.9 0:39:48.9 12:51 39  37.8       16       F 35-39   
180   3813 Leslie Anne Rogers    F      Dallas             TX    US      0:40:06.6 0:39:51.0 12:51 46  39.7       11       F 45-49   
181   3781 Mark Williams         M      Frisco             TX    US      0:40:43.0 0:40:15.5 12:59 45  35.2       8        M 45-49   
182   3692 Tracy Orwig           F      Keller             TX    US      0:41:01.6 0:40:31.2 13:04 36  36.6       17       F 35-39   
183   3782 Kimberly Williams     F      Frisco             TX    US      0:40:59.9 0:40:34.0 13:05 46  39.0       12       F 45-49   
184   3766 Renee Blaylock        F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:41:13.2 0:40:52.3 13:11 54  42.2       10       F 50-54   
185   3671 Colleen Hermann       F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:41:13.4 0:41:08.5 13:16 25  35.8       10       F 25-29   
186   3793 David Wiegand         M      Little Elm         TX    US      0:41:23.2 0:41:14.0 13:18 36  32.2       20       M 35-39   
187   3604 Maria Valenzuela      F      The Colony         TX    US      0:41:56.7 0:41:48.4 13:29 43  36.9       11       F 40-44   
188   3673 Chris McCrackin       M      Lewisville         TX    US      0:43:01.5 0:42:35.6 13:44 36  31.2       21       M 35-39   
189   3847 Michael Hudson        M      Keller             TX    US      0:43:05.1 0:42:42.0 13:46 64  38.6       8        M 60-64   
190   3619 Christie Guevara      F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:43:39.9 0:43:14.3 13:57 41  35.2       12       F 40-44   
191   3721 Scott McKissick       M      Irving             TX    US      0:43:43.0 0:43:23.6 14:00 69  39.7       2        M 65-69   
192   3642 Michelle Monroe       F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:44:24.1 0:43:47.0 14:07 47  36.5       13       F 45-49   
193   3638 Carole Hall           F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:44:24.7 0:43:47.3 14:08 62  43.4       3        F 60-64   
194   3640 Patrick Hall          M      Lewisville         TX    US      0:44:28.2 0:44:08.0 14:14 60  36.1       9        M 60-64   
195   3731 Gilbert Salinas       M      Euless             TX    US      0:45:20.4 0:44:32.4 14:22 51  33.3       20       M 50-54   
196   3718 Michelle Lee          F      Little Elm         TX    US      0:44:49.8 0:44:35.4 14:23 46  35.5       14       F 45-49   
197   3628 John Arent            M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:45:29.3 0:44:49.3 14:28 63  36.4       10       M 60-64   
198   3752 George Sorto          M      Arlington          TX    US      0:46:04.0 0:45:20.2 14:37 32  28.7       7        M 30-34   
199   3751 Erick Guzman          M      Dallas             TX    US      0:46:06.0 0:45:21.7 14:38 36  29.3       22       M 35-39   
200   3750 Tim Lancaster         M      Alvarado           TX    US      0:45:57.1 0:45:30.3 14:41 61  35.3       11       M 60-64   
201   3687 Jack McAteer          M      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:46:09.7 0:45:38.6 14:43 63  35.7       12       M 60-64   
202   3708 Deana DeLaura         F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:46:41.3 0:46:35.3 15:02 53  36.6       11       F 50-54   
203   3725 josette givens        F      Fort Worth         TX    US      0:46:54.1 0:46:37.6 15:02 70  45.4       1        F 70-99   
204   3686 Linda McAteer         F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:47:11.5 0:46:41.1 15:04 61  40.2       4        F 60-64   
205   3617 Janice Chidester      F      Oak Point          TX    US      0:47:15.0 0:46:45.2 15:05 52  36.1       12       F 50-54   
206   3767 Mathew Denton         M      Dallas             TX    US      0:47:28.8 0:47:00.0 15:10 30  27.6       8        M 30-34   
207   3816 Joelle Mann           F      Flower Mound       TX    US      0:47:33.0 0:47:10.5 15:13 51  35.3       13       F 50-54   
208   3739 Karen Meno            F      Fate               TX    US      0:47:39.0 0:47:10.9 15:13 51  35.3       14       F 50-54   
209   3775 Robert Frome          M      Allen              TX    US      0:47:40.8 0:47:13.4 15:14 51  31.4       21       M 50-54   
210   3616 BRENDA TEMPLET        F      Little Elm         TX    US      0:47:15.9 0:47:15.9 15:15 55  36.9       8        F 55-59   
211   3827 Tasha Hammond         F      Carrollton         TX    US      0:47:46.3 0:47:17.9 15:15 35  31.3       18       F 35-39   
212   3753 Marisol Samford       F      Frisco             TX    US      0:47:40.6 0:47:26.9 15:18 44  32.8       13       F 40-44   
213   3768 Alyssa Denton         F      Dallas             TX    US      0:47:27.1 0:47:27.1 15:18 23  31.0       1        F 20-24   
214   3829 Lindsey Wood          F      Irving             TX    US      0:47:59.5 0:47:31.6 15:20 36  31.2       19       F 35-39   
215   3835 Mary Vasquez          F      Irving             TX    US      0:47:39.4 0:47:39.4 15:22 28  30.9       11       F 25-29   
216   3776 BRITTANY SELF         F      Howe               TX    US      0:48:13.3 0:48:04.5 15:30 28  30.6       12       F 25-29   
217   3726 Jerold Gray           M      Grapevine          TX    US      0:48:57.6 0:48:25.7 15:37 57  32.1       8        M 55-59   
218   3733 Brenda List           F      Keller             TX    US      0:49:04.8 0:48:38.6 15:41 57  36.7       9        F 55-59   
219   3734 Catherine Haven       F      Keller             TX    US      0:49:04.1 0:48:38.8 15:42 35  30.5       20       F 35-39   
220   3602 Jay Loucks            M      Carrollton         TX    US      0:50:14.9 0:49:56.6 16:07 55  30.6       9        M 55-59   
221   3683 MICHAEL ENSLEIN       M      Corinth            TX    US      0:50:15.8 0:50:15.8 16:13 49  29.0       9        M 45-49   
222   3737 Gabe Abenef           M      Plano              TX    US      0:50:59.5 0:50:41.1 16:21 84  45.5       2        M 70-99   
223   3701 Kim Wandell           F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:53:47.9 0:53:24.9 17:14 42  28.7       14       F 40-44   
224   3702 Shannon Anderson      F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:53:48.7 0:53:25.2 17:14 45  29.4       15       F 45-49   
225   3711 Michelle Durkin       F      Lewisville         TX    US      0:53:50.4 0:53:27.3 17:15 42  28.6       15       F 40-44   
226   3603 Kimberly Loucks       F      Carrollton         TX    US      0:54:18.7 0:54:00.0 17:25 58  33.5       10       F 55-59   
227   3809 Charles Martin        M      Dallas             TX    US      0:54:52.3 0:54:20.3 17:32 48  26.6       10       M 45-49   
228   3817 Margie Roehling       F      The Colony         TX    US      0:54:54.6 0:54:44.0 17:39 48  29.5       16       F 45-49   
229   3855 Ellen Torman          F      Frisco             TX    US      0:57:58.4 0:57:49.0 18:39 22  25.4       2        F 20-24   
230   3856 Kristin Iriarte       F      Anna               TX    US      0:58:00.8 0:57:51.7 18:40 26  25.4       13       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     TONI Amthor 3648 30  1       M      Denton TX US 18:44.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kim Rogers-Tracy 3849 40  8       F      Mckinney TX US 20:33.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Froyan Franco 3859 50  2       M               18:50.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Fiona Green 3806 53  19      F      Keller TX US 22:42.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick Killeen 3665 54  10      M      Flower Mound TX US 21:08.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Melanie Cooper 3646 51  27      F      Huntington Beach CA US 23:12.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kyle Fromm 3664 18  33      M      Frisco TX US 23:41.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zachery Davis  3661 23  78      M      Mckinney TX US   28:24.7 
2     Caleb Bryan    3745 23  89      M      Greenville TX US 28:54.8 
3     Joshua Serrano 3730 21  165     M      Krum TX US       37:55.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Eddy Ikono     3820 28  7       M      Frisco TX US            20:12.8 
2     Ricardo Ruiz   3860 27  23      M      North Little Rock AR US 23:00.8 
3     William Pett   3794 27  26      M      Flower Mound TX US      23:06.3 
4     Thomas Fleming 3783 28  37      M      Dallas TX US            24:22.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Avila     3836 32  3       M      Flower Mound TX US 18:55.8 
2     Damian Black     3710 32  11      M      Flower Mound TX US 21:24.6 
3     Anthony Fletcher 3786 31  51      M      Melissa TX US      25:59.6 
4     Corey MacCallum  3777 33  74      M      Dallas TX US       27:49.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jesse Cole      3662 37  13      M      Little Elm TX US 21:47.7 
2     Michael Patrick 3826 39  15      M      Argyle TX US     21:56.1 
3     Nick Garcia     3691 36  16      M      Keller TX US     22:17.8 
4     Richard Payne   3792 39  24      M      Dallas TX US     23:03.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     JASON BOGARDUS 3761 40  5       M      THE COLONY TX US 19:23.3 
2     Derek Roy      3679 40  9       M      The Colony TX US 20:57.5 
3     John Horak     3805 41  12      M      Little Elm TX US 21:25.1 
4     Sean Hurley    3704 41  21      M      Dallas TX US     22:52.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Zinecker 3758 48  4       M      Flower Mound TX US 18:57.6 
2     Brandon Wilson 3649 47  6       M      Flower Mound TX US 19:24.4 
3     Jay Mitchell   3727 48  17      M      Keller TX US       22:33.0 
4     Joe Sipka      3785 45  32      M      Mckinney TX US     23:39.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ronald Williamson 3762 52  20      M      Flower Mound TX US 22:48.1 
2     Kevin Wessels     3724 52  22      M      Eden Prairie MN US 22:58.4 
3     David Bradley     3669 52  36      M      Lewisville TX US   24:15.4 
4     Timothy Dungan    3838 50  52      M      Frisco TX US       26:32.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joseph Grambow  3759 57  35      M      Lewisville TX US  24:09.2 
2     Arturo Florcruz 3830 58  47      M      Southlake TX US   25:25.3 
3     Mark Dyer       3633 59  56      M      Pilot Point TX US 26:52.2 
4     Paul Rando      3695 59  66      M      Argyle TX US      27:22.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Horton   3651 61  18      M      Frisco TX US    22:33.7 
2     Mark Hartley  3688 62  25      M      Arlington TX US 23:04.1 
3     David Mudd    3621 61  64      M      Coppell TX US   27:14.7 
4     Edward Watson 3740 64  72      M      Keller TX US    27:47.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bruce Hill      3738 69  94      M      Frisco TX US 29:30.9 
2     Scott McKissick 3721 69  191     M      Irving TX US 43:23.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bob Teutsch 3756 74  61      M      Keller TX US 27:01.5 
2     Gabe Abenef 3737 84  222     M      Plano TX US  50:41.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Emily Parker 3801 17  110     F      Flower Mound TX US 30:53 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alyssa Denton 3768 23  213     F      Dallas TX US 47:27.1 
2     Ellen Torman  3855 22  229     F      Frisco TX US 57:49.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicole Toth      3623 25  77      F      Euless TX US       28:20.1 
2     Brittany Huff    3804 29  107     F      Sanger TX US       30:14.2 
3     Catherine French 3784 26  122     F      Dallas TX US       32:47.6 
4     Mallory Blaylock 3765 26  124     F      Flower Mound TX US 32:50.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Cole 3663 34  14      F      Little Elm TX US 21:49.3 
2     Heidi Crone   3610 31  28      F      Dallas TX US     23:16.4 
3     Lisa Fritz    3736 34  29      F      Lewisville TX US 23:29.3 
4     Abbey Valvano 3831 34  48      F      Irving TX US     25:31.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Legg      3839 36  40      F      Carrollton TX US 24:29.5 
2     Lauren Dunnaway 3653 37  69      F      Dallas TX US     27:26.7 
3     Mariah Renfroe  3757 36  71      F      Carrollton TX US 27:41.5 
4     Rachel Harper   3789 35  88      F      Grapevine TX US  28:54.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeoffrey Meixner 3636 42  30      F      Flower Mound TX US 23:30.1 
2     Jessie Foss      3802 40  34      F      Garland TX US      24:07.0 
3     Elizabeth Meyer  3842 41  60      F      Frisco TX US       27:01.2 
4     Kimberly Johnson 3699 44  76      F      Argyle TX US       28:07.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Gay     3819 47  44      F      Flower Mound TX US 24:54.1 
2     Tonya Ward     3696 48  45      F      Keller TX US       25:00.1 
3     Tini Stewart   3723 49  97      F      Burleson TX US     29:39.1 
4     Georgia Nelson 3714 45  103     F      Dallas TX US       30:03.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jane Foster    3684 51  31      F      Flower Mound TX US 23:36.2 
2     Sherry Osier   3717 51  57      F      Little Elm TX US   26:54.1 
3     Maria Belfield 3689 53  85      F      Flower Mound TX US 28:51.0 
4     Kim Singleton  3682 54  111     F      Flower Mound TX US 31:05.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Frances McKissick 3720 56  62      F      Irving TX US       27:05.2 
2     Michelle Adams    3650 55  84      F      Flower Mound TX US 28:49.4 
3     Ivonne Maxwell    3800 55  101     F      Flower Mound TX US 30:02.8 
4     Karen Jones       3715 58  108     F      Flower Mound TX US 30:23.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jerri Hixson    3641 64  129     F      Plano TX US        33:35.4 
2     Patricia Zuczek 3712 61  152     F      Lewisville TX US   35:31.2 
3     Carole Hall     3638 62  193     F      Lewisville TX US   43:47.3 
4     Linda McAteer   3686 61  204     F      Flower Mound TX US 46:41.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     josette givens 3725 70  203     F      Fort Worth TX US 46:37.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.