Freedom Run

Thu July 4, 2019 Lima, OH US 45805 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     760  Eric Wymer                 M      North Baltimore OH    US      16:01.4   16:01.4   5:09  24  81.0       1        M OA     
2     706  Justin Dickman             M      Van Wert        OH    US      16:20.3   16:20.3   5:16  31  79.9       2        M OA     
3     775  Stephen Mackell            M      Dayton          OH    US      17:27.7   17:25.8   5:37  27  74.5       3        M OA     
4     873  Jon Wahlie                 M      lima            OH    US      17:33.0   17:31.7   5:39  20  74.1       1        M 20-24  
5     703  Jonathan Gardner           M      Tarlton         OH    US      17:46.5   17:44.9   5:43  20  73.2       2        M 20-24  
6     707  Rachel Dickman             F      Van Wert        OH    US      17:47.4   17:46.3   5:43  29  83.1       1        F OA     
7     567  vincent abrams             M      Lima            OH    US      18:33.0   18:31.6   5:58  18  70.2       1        M 15-19  
8     816  Quentin Potempa            M      Lima            OH    US      18:34.6   18:32.7   5:58  16  71.4       2        M 15-19  
9     575  Connor Skidmore            M      Bellefontaine   OH    US      18:35.1   18:33.6   5:58  14  73.8       1        M 10-14  
10    598  Gage Chiles                M      Van Wert        OH    US      18:52.2   18:50.6   6:04  17  69.5       3        M 15-19  
11    749  Curtis Pohlman             M      Delphos         OH    US      19:12.7   19:09.8   6:10  20  67.8       3        M 20-24  
12    718  Emily Avers                F      Bowling Green   OH    US      19:22.5   19:19.8   6:13  33  76.6       2        F OA     
13    516  Emily Sreenan              F      Lima            OH    US      19:34.9   19:31.9   6:17  18  75.9       3        F OA     
14    739  Eric Bontrager             M      Elida           OH    US      19:45.7   19:43.6   6:21  42  70.5       1        M 40-44  
15    829  Ryan Schadewald            M      Lima            OH    US      19:53.1   19:50.6   6:23  25  65.4       1        M 25-29  
16    352  Alyssa Ellerbrock          F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      19:55.8   19:52.3   6:24  16  76.7       1        F 15-19  
17    794  Alyssa Turrentine          F      Lima            OH    US      19:55.5   19:53.4   6:24  20  74.2       1        F 20-24  
18    436  Adam Stump                 M      Lima            OH    US      20:05.6   20:01.5   6:27  14  68.4       2        M 10-14  
19    319  Donte Gonzalez             M      Lima            OH    US      20:19.8   20:08.6   6:29  20  64.5       4        M 20-24  
20    555  J. Barnhart                M      Findlay         OH    US      20:12.7   20:10.5   6:30  12  71.5       3        M 10-14  
21    736  Chase Martin               M      Delphos         OH    US      20:54.8   20:16.7   6:32  15  66.3       4        M 15-19  
22    565  Kaleb Egri                 M      Lima            OH    US      20:28.9   20:21.1   6:33  16  65.1       5        M 15-19  
23    755  Philip Rader Jr            M      Findlay         OH    US      20:26.4   20:23.6   6:34  39  66.8       1        M 35-39  
24    765  Darby Olson                F      Elida           OH    US      20:36.8   20:26.0   6:35  23  72.3       2        F 20-24  
25    351  Taylor Ellerbrock          F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      20:38.3   20:32.2   6:37  18  72.2       2        F 15-19  
26    853  A. Jmiai                   M      Lima            OH    US      20:40.0   20:40.0   6:39  11  72.2       4        M 10-14  
27    883  Daulton Buetner            M      Lima            OH    US      20:54.5   20:47.4   6:41  19  62.4       6        M 15-19  
28    324  Connor Broshes             M      Lima            OH    US      20:55.5   20:51.8   6:43  15  64.5       7        M 15-19  
29    273  Jeff Brown                 M      Lima            OH    US      21:03.8   20:56.1   6:44  27  62.0       2        M 25-29  
30    744  Chris Ellison              M      Lima            OH    US      21:32.4   20:57.0   6:45  23  62.0       5        M 20-24  
31    318  Cade Chiles                M      Van Wert        OH    US      21:10.9   21:09.3   6:49  20  61.4       6        M 20-24  
32    596  Jay Prichard               M      Van Wert        OH    US      21:13.6   21:12.0   6:49  60  75.3       1        M 60-64  
33         Andrew Stepleton           M      Lima            OH    US      21:21.0   21:16.8   6:51  33  61.7       1        M 30-34  
34    573  Kent Brenneman             M      Lima            OH    US      21:47.3   21:21.2   6:52  25  60.8       3        M 25-29  
35    708  John Miller                M      Lima            OH    US      21:50.5   21:22.9   6:53  22  60.7       7        M 20-24  
36    701  Roger Fell                 M      Findlay         OH    US      21:38.6   21:35.6   6:57  63  75.8       2        M 60-64  
37    486  Nathan Hall                M      Ada             OH    US      21:55.4   21:45.6   7:00  35  61.0       2        M 35-39  
38    315  Taylor Hermiller           F      Pandora         OH    US      21:55.5   21:48.2   7:01  26  67.7       1        F 25-29  
39    291  Ryan Miller                M      Newport News    VA    US      22:00.9   21:57.1   7:04  35  60.4       3        M 35-39  
40    576  dalton swickrath           M      Delphos         OH    US      22:03.0   21:59.1   7:05  15  61.2       8        M 15-19  
41    223  Alex Honigford             M      Lima            OH    US      22:12.0   22:00.1   7:05  13  63.8       5        M 10-14  
42    892  Boone Brubaker             M      Columbus Grove  OH    US      22:09.5   22:01.4   7:05  20  59.0       8        M 20-24  
43    715  Bailie Barrington          F      Waynesfield     OH    US      22:06.4   22:03.1   7:06  19  67.0       3        F 15-19  
44    552  T. Jmiai                   F      Lima            OH    US      22:06.3   22:06.3   7:07  11  76.5       1        F 10-14  
45    399  Shane Halcomb              M      Bluffton        OH    US      22:12.1   22:08.7   7:08  45  64.2       1        M 45-49  
46    265  Rob Langhals               M      Columbus Grove  OH    US      22:33.4   22:10.4   7:08  16  59.8       9        M 15-19  
47    281  Jon Griffo                 M      Lima            OH    US      22:17.5   22:10.6   7:08  32  59.0       2        M 30-34  
48    818  Dylan Buetner              M      Lima            OH    US      22:36.3   22:28.7   7:14  17  58.3       10       M 15-19  
49    230  HEATHER KOHLI              F      Lima            OH    US      22:36.2   22:31.5   7:15  36  66.1       1        F 35-39  
50    834  David Potempa              M      Lima            OH    US      22:45.0   22:34.5   7:16  55  67.9       1        M 55-59  
51    754  Robert Riley               M      Lima            OH    US      22:56.8   22:41.0   7:18  28  57.2       4        M 25-29  
52    435  M. Stump                   F      Lima            OH    US      22:57.6   22:41.9   7:18  12  72.6       2        F 10-14  
53    401  Tyler Ross                 M      Lima            OH    US      22:52.8   22:49.2   7:21  16  58.1       11       M 15-19  
54    804  maddie bahan               F      West Liberty    OH    US      23:00.6   22:55.7   7:23  15  67.7       4        F 15-19  
55    459  Phil Buell                 M      Kalida          OH    US      23:22.7   23:07.6   7:27  50  63.8       1        M 50-54  
56    286  Jacob Pignataro            M      LimaLima        OH    US      23:20.2   23:14.4   7:29  28  55.9       5        M 25-29  
57    523  Bouke Ankone               M      Lima            OH    US      23:21.4   23:14.7   7:29  36  57.4       4        M 35-39  
58    508  Joe Wassink                M      Lima            OH    US      23:35.7   23:21.9   7:31  54  65.1       2        M 50-54  
59    553  Jessica Durkin             F      Independence    OH    US      23:29.9   23:23.8   7:32  34  63.4       1        F 30-34  
60    543  I. Homan                   M      Coldwater       OH    US      23:26.7   23:25.4   7:32  10  66.3       6        M 10-14  
61    896  Juan Bonifaz               M      Bluffton        OH    US      23:32.8   23:27.1   7:33  55  65.4       2        M 55-59  
62    766  Karl Schlegel              M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      23:33.9   23:27.3   7:33  58  67.0       3        M 55-59  
63    581  Sydney Hoff                F      Bluffton        OH    US      23:43.0   23:33.0   7:35  18  63.0       5        F 15-19  
64    791  Steve Ellis                M      Dayton          OH    US      23:42.1   23:34.0   7:35  51  63.1       3        M 50-54  
65    227  Tad McKanna                M      Bowling Green   OH    US      24:36.5   23:42.5   7:38  21  54.8       9        M 20-24  
66    761  Gavin Peare                M      Elida           OH    US      23:52.6   23:45.2   7:39  19  54.7       12       M 15-19  
67    221  Ryan Harden                M      Milan           MI    US      24:17.1   23:54.1   7:42  39  57.0       5        M 35-39  
68    795  Dave Hawkins               M      Lima            OH    US      24:35.2   23:54.3   7:42  52  62.7       4        M 50-54  
69    582  Luke Young                 M      Bluffton        OH    US      24:04.7   23:54.6   7:42  18  54.4       13       M 15-19  
70    827  max stambaugh              M      Lima            OH    US      24:15.8   23:55.2   7:42  22  54.3       10       M 20-24  
71    358  Emily DIENSTBERGER         F      DELPHOS         OH    US      24:36.4   23:59.0   7:43  15  64.7       6        F 15-19  
72    720  Corey Hanjora              M      Lima            OH    US      24:55.9   24:02.7   7:44  27  54.0       6        M 25-29  
73    350  Dave Ellerbrock            M      Columbus Grove  OH    US      24:09.9   24:02.7   7:44  48  60.4       2        M 45-49  
74    372  Lois Stump                 F      Lima            OH    US      24:18.8   24:03.3   7:45  43  64.3       1        F 40-44  
75    440  Levi Golden                M      Lima            OH    US      24:22.2   24:06.8   7:46  13  58.2       7        M 10-14  
76    792  Abigail Ellis              F      Dayton          OH    US      24:23.2   24:09.1   7:46  21  61.1       3        F 20-24  
77    457  Lexie Marshall             F      Lima            OH    US      24:47.3   24:09.6   7:47  16  63.1       7        F 15-19  
78    811  L. Auchmuty                F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      24:13.3   24:13.3   7:48  11  69.8       3        F 10-14  
79    391  Colin Tabler               M      Lima            OH    US      24:25.5   24:16.2   7:49  16  54.6       14       M 15-19  
80    460  J. Buell                   M      Kalida          OH    US      24:30.6   24:16.4   7:49  10  64.0       8        M 10-14  
81    289  C. Miller                  M      Lima            OH    US      24:22.6   24:18.1   7:49  11  61.4       9        M 10-14  
82    272  Andrea Brown               F      Lima            OH    US      24:27.8   24:19.0   7:50  25  60.7       2        F 25-29  
83    750  Rylee Pohlman              F      Delphos         OH    US      24:44.2   24:20.3   7:50  15  63.8       8        F 15-19  
84    473  Scott Siatkosky            M      Lima            OH    US      24:32.4   24:24.9   7:52  49  59.9       3        M 45-49  
85    850  kambrynn rohr              F      Delphos         OH    US      24:51.6   24:27.3   7:52  15  63.4       9        F 15-19  
86    738  Matthew Chiles             M      Lima            OH    US      24:54.6   24:27.4   7:52  34  54.0       3        M 30-34  
87    507  Jocelyn Morrisey           F      Lima            OH    US      24:33.4   24:29.1   7:53  16  62.3       10       F 15-19  
88    474  Gino Dimattia              M      Lima            OH    US      25:18.5   24:30.6   7:53  50  60.2       5        M 50-54  
89    570  Morgan Griffo              F      Dayton          OH    US      24:42.3   24:32.5   7:54  29  60.2       3        F 25-29  
90    414  Kira Stall                 F      Lima            OH    US      24:46.9   24:33.4   7:54  13  65.6       4        F 10-14  
91    395  Dylan Fisher               M      Lima            OH    US      24:44.2   24:34.3   7:55  25  52.8       7        M 25-29  
92    394  B. Bourk                   M      Lima            OH    US      24:45.5   24:35.1   7:55  12  58.7       10       M 10-14  
93    380  Gabriel Rutter             M      Lima            OH    US      24:44.1   24:35.3   7:55  14  55.7       11       M 10-14  
94    1242 Camilla Edwards            F      Lima            OH    US      25:19.7   24:44.1   7:58  21  59.7       4        F 20-24  
95    745  Rebecca Lucke              F      Kalida, OH      OH    US      24:53.6   24:47.1   7:59  45  63.4       1        F 45-49  
96    456  D. Gaines-Romick           F      Lima            OH    US      24:51.6   24:51.6   8:00  7   77.6       1        F 0- 9   
97    243  Joel Griffiths             M      Lima            OH    US      24:58.9   24:51.9   8:00  34  53.1       4        M 30-34  
98    859  dillon wireman             M      Lima            OH    US      24:57.9   24:54.3   8:01  14  55.0       12       M 10-14  
99    378  Jason Meeker               M      Lima            OH    US      25:02.1   24:55.2   8:01  31  52.4       5        M 30-34  
100   727  Dylan Arheit               M      Delphos         OH    US      25:54.0   24:56.6   8:02  23  52.1       11       M 20-24  
101   461  A. Buell                   M      Kalida          OH    US      25:20.6   25:05.8   8:05  10  61.9       13       M 10-14  
102   305  Michelle Stein             F      Lima            OH    US      25:20.9   25:11.3   8:06  30  58.6       2        F 30-34  
103   723  Chad Kyler                 M      Lima            OH    US      25:33.3   25:11.8   8:07  40  54.4       2        M 40-44  
104   891  Andrew Broseke             M      Spencerville    OH    US      26:25.4   25:14.0   8:07  16  52.5       15       M 15-19  
105   560  Kyle Apkarian              M      Lima            OH    US      25:19.4   25:14.4   8:07  60  63.3       3        M 60-64  
106   787  Deena Wilson               F      Mendon          OH    US      25:45.2   25:14.9   8:08  39  59.7       2        F 35-39  
107   364  Marc Wright                M      Lima            OH    US      25:23.0   25:18.2   8:09  47  57.0       4        M 45-49  
108   506  E. Morrisey                F      Lima            OH    US      25:53.4   25:21.4   8:10  12  65.0       5        F 10-14  
109   411  Shawn Kill                 M      Lima            OH    US      26:52.1   25:25.0   8:11  32  51.5       6        M 30-34  
110   443  Evan Huss                  M      Bluffton        OH    US      25:36.7   25:25.4   8:11  23  51.1       12       M 20-24  
111   849  Wyatt Stahl                M      Enon            OH    US      25:28.3   25:28.3   8:12  20  51.0       13       M 20-24  
112   472  Abigail Durst              F      Lima            OH    US      25:43.7   25:31.0   8:13  19  57.9       11       F 15-19  
113   874  Dean Wintrow               M      Sidney          OH    US      25:54.3   25:35.7   8:14  48  56.8       5        M 45-49  
114   833  GABRIEL BROOKS             M      Lima            OH    US      26:30.3   25:37.6   8:15  35  51.8       6        M 35-39  
115   509  Josiah Joseph              M      Lima            OH    US      25:56.4   25:42.4   8:16  20  50.5       14       M 20-24  
116   813  Ryan Howell                M      Lima            OH    US      26:11.8   25:46.3   8:18  36  51.7       7        M 35-39  
117   299  Braden Yingst              M      Lima            OH    US      26:30.5   25:47.0   8:18  15  52.2       16       M 15-19  
118   521  Brad Reeder                M      Lima            OH    US      26:10.4   25:47.3   8:18  50  57.2       6        M 50-54  
119   290  C. Miller                  M      Lima            OH    US      25:54.3   25:49.4   8:19  8   66.5       1        M 0- 9   
120   359  Richard Dienstberger       M      Delphos         OH    US      26:33.4   25:53.2   8:20  47  55.7       6        M 45-49  
121   559  Joseph Eckman              M      Ottawa          OH    US      26:45.2   26:02.2   8:23  30  50.0       7        M 30-34  
122   554  Molly Barnhart             F      Findlay         OH    US      26:14.2   26:04.7   8:24  47  61.4       2        F 45-49  
123   735  Michael Pocza              M      Lima            OH    US      26:17.8   26:08.6   8:25  18  49.7       17       M 15-19  
124   434  Wyatt Paxson               M      Lima            OH    US      26:29.1   26:13.0   8:26  14  52.3       14       M 10-14  
125   788  Alesha Andrews             F      Fort Jennings   OH    US      26:19.3   26:14.0   8:27  38  57.2       3        F 35-39  
126   368  Gene Hovest                M      Ottawa          OH    US      26:26.1   26:21.0   8:29  70  66.3       1        M 70-99  
127   878  Emily Bryan                F      Lima            OH    US      26:36.4   26:22.6   8:29  16  57.8       12       F 15-19  
128   890  Gracie Hayes               F      Ottawa          OH    US      27:34.5   26:26.3   8:31  15  58.7       13       F 15-19  
129   771  Chad Ricker                M      Ottawa          OH    US      26:50.5   26:28.1   8:31  41  52.1       3        M 40-44  
130   277  Alicia Scheiwiller         F      Lima            OH    US      26:41.1   26:28.6   8:31  52  63.8       1        F 50-54  
131   306  Brooke Kidd                F      Dayton          OH    US      26:31.1   26:28.9   8:31  24  55.8       5        F 20-24  
132   547  L. Shulaw                  M      Lima            OH    US      26:36.1   26:32.8   8:33  11  56.2       15       M 10-14  
133   542  Carter Homan               M      Coldwater       OH    US      26:53.2   26:34.9   8:33  15  50.6       18       M 15-19  
134   222  Nicole Harden              F      Milan           MI    US      26:57.8   26:35.3   8:33  35  55.9       4        F 35-39  
135   256  Jess Good                  F      Elida           OH    US      28:10.7   26:42.0   8:36  32  55.4       3        F 30-34  
136   851  Breece Rohr                F      Delphos         OH    US      27:09.0   26:44.8   8:37  19  55.2       14       F 15-19  
137   502  C. Schaaf                  F      Lima            OH    US      26:57.3   26:49.3   8:38  9   66.9       2        F 0- 9   
138   361  Scott Conley               M      Lima            OH    US      27:02.7   26:54.8   8:40  46  53.2       7        M 45-49  
139   412  Jordan Hermiller           M      Pandora         OH    US      27:24.3   26:54.9   8:40  31  48.5       8        M 30-34  
140   258  Neal Good                  M      Elida           OH    US      28:27.6   26:58.6   8:41  34  48.9       9        M 30-34  
141   807  Jacob Lauck                M      Urbana          OH    US      27:05.4   26:59.4   8:41  110            2        M 0- 9   
142   801  Dylan Lauck                M      Urbana          OH    US      27:04.7   27:00.2   8:41  14  50.7       16       M 10-14  
143   366  John Hollenbacher          M      Lima            OH    US      27:35.9   27:01.4   8:42  45  52.6       8        M 45-49  
144   882  Josh Buetner               M      Lima            OH    US      27:16.8   27:07.7   8:44  42  51.2       4        M 40-44  
145   800  Caleb Stechschulte         M      Lima            OH    US      27:09.7   27:09.7   8:45  15  49.5       19       M 15-19  
146   558  Kalob Pitson               M      Cridersville    OH    US      28:24.6   27:11.9   8:45  18  47.8       20       M 15-19  
147   301  David Roznowski            M      Lima            OH    US      27:31.6   27:15.2   8:46  53  55.4       7        M 50-54  
148   466  Mark Mathews               M      Elida           OH    US      27:56.2   27:16.2   8:47  49  53.7       9        M 45-49  
149   340  Cale Wright                M      Lima            OH    US      28:41.2   27:22.1   8:49  14  50.1       17       M 10-14  
150   495  A. Bockey                  M      Delphos         OH    US      27:36.9   27:22.8   8:49  12  52.7       18       M 10-14  
151   740  Delaney Olson              F      Elida           OH    US      27:34.9   27:23.4   8:49  19  53.9       15       F 15-19  
152   349  AJ Knapp                   M      Lima            OH    US      28:28.6   27:24.2   8:49  30  47.5       10       M 30-34  
153   377  S. Finnerty                F      Hellertown      PA    US      28:14.1   27:24.6   8:49  11  61.7       6        F 10-14  
154   561  Rachael Pilkington         F      Ada             OH    US      27:47.3   27:24.7   8:49  41  55.6       2        F 40-44  
155   712  John Zerbe                 M      Spencerville    OH    US      27:33.8   27:25.0   8:49  39  49.7       8        M 35-39  
156   711  Z. Zerbe                   M      Spencerville    OH    US      27:34.5   27:25.1   8:50  10  56.7       19       M 10-14  
157   365  L. Tolliver                M      Lima            OH    US      27:27.3   27:26.4   8:50  12  52.6       20       M 10-14  
158   868  Cassie Rose                F      Lima            OH    US      28:13.1   27:34.7   8:53  18  53.8       16       F 15-19  
159   235  M. Latham                  M      Lima            OH    US      28:02.2   27:36.5   8:53  10  56.3       21       M 10-14  
160   449  Tyler Rhoades              M      New Hampshire   OH    US      28:56.2   27:40.5   8:54  28  46.9       8        M 25-29  
161   734  Erin Hotmire               F      Bluffton        OH    US      27:50.0   27:41.7   8:55  18  53.6       17       F 15-19  
162   353  L. Ellerbrock              M      Columbus Grove  OH    US      27:52.2   27:44.0   8:56  12  52.0       22       M 10-14  
163   501  Marlena Schaaf             F      Lima            OH    US      28:04.9   27:44.8   8:56  45  56.6       3        F 45-49  
164   796  Derek Richardson           M      Lima            OH    US      28:07.3   27:45.4   8:56  40  49.4       5        M 40-44  
165   897  Emmett Johnson             M      Lima            OH    US      28:06.9   27:47.0   8:57  38  48.7       9        M 35-39  
166   209  J. Bowman                  M      Kenton          OH    US      28:00.7   27:47.7   8:57  12  51.9       23       M 10-14  
167   212  Jeremy Kalb                M      Forest          OH    US      28:01.5   27:49.1   8:57  42  50.0       6        M 40-44  
168   362  Renee Conley               F      Lima            OH    US      28:02.1   27:54.2   8:59  47  57.3       4        F 45-49  
169   571  Stan Brenneman             M      Lima            OH    US      28:57.0   27:56.7   9:00  56  55.3       4        M 55-59  
170   293  Dalton Poling              M      Lima            OH    US      28:00.3   27:58.8   9:00  13  50.2       24       M 10-14  
171   469  John Byrne                 M      Lima            OH    US      29:01.0   28:00.4   9:01  64  59.0       4        M 60-64  
172   323  Christy Broshes            F      Lima            OH    US      28:04.6   28:00.6   9:01  41  54.4       3        F 40-44  
173   840  Aaron Hefner               M      Lima            OH    US      29:06.0   28:04.8   9:02  24  46.2       15       M 20-24  
174   881  Kiana Warnement            F      Dupont          OH    US      28:21.0   28:10.2   9:04  22  52.4       6        F 20-24  
175   880  Chris Warnement            M      Dupont          OH    US      28:21.7   28:11.5   9:04  45  50.4       10       M 45-49  
176   814  Takeshi Kawamura           M      Fairborn        OH    US      29:06.8   28:12.5   9:05  48  51.5       11       M 45-49  
177   729  Steven Cox                 M      Lima            OH    US      28:41.4   28:17.1   9:06  32  46.3       11       M 30-34  
178   790  Jennifer Ellis             F      Dayton          OH    US      28:31.8   28:17.4   9:06  45  55.6       5        F 45-49  
179   590  Olivia Kentner             F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      29:15.3   28:25.5   9:09  18  52.2       18       F 15-19  
180   591  Benjamin Carter            M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      29:17.3   28:27.4   9:10  19  45.6       21       M 15-19  
181   569  LEXI FOLEY                 F      Lima            OH    US      29:15.8   28:31.8   9:11  18  52.0       19       F 15-19  
182   282  Hailey Griffo              F      Lima            OH    US      28:45.5   28:35.2   9:12  26  51.7       4        F 25-29  
183   875  Michelle Burgei            F      Delphos         OH    US      29:23.8   28:41.6   9:14  30  51.5       4        F 30-34  
184   316  Heathet Hermiller          F      Pandora         OH    US      29:12.9   28:43.4   9:15  25  51.4       5        F 25-29  
185   229  Ron Davis                  M      Lima            OH    US      28:52.9   28:48.3   9:16  59  55.0       5        M 55-59  
186   789  Christina Patterson        F      Lima            OH    US      29:03.1   28:48.9   9:16  39  52.3       5        F 35-39  
187   589  ROBERT GREBER              M      SPENCERVILLE    OH    US      29:05.3   28:49.1   9:17  46  49.7       12       M 45-49  
188   398  Jennifer Halcomb           F      Bluffton        OH    US      29:07.4   28:49.5   9:17  44  54.1       4        F 40-44  
189   856  Kayla Mullenhour           F      Lima            OH    US      29:18.6   28:52.0   9:17  26  51.2       6        F 25-29  
190   823  Monique Bertke             F      Cridersville    OH    US      29:58.2   28:54.3   9:18  40  52.5       5        F 40-44  
191   886  Amy Azzarello              F      Lima            OH    US      29:58.1   28:55.0   9:18  41  52.7       6        F 40-44  
192   206  Brian Harvey               M      Lima            OH    US      30:13.7   28:56.3   9:19  30  45.0       12       M 30-34  
193   283  Betsy Griffo               F      Lima            OH    US      29:11.5   29:00.6   9:20  58  62.4       1        F 55-59  
194   518  Jeff Reed                  M      Lima            OH    US      29:36.2   29:02.7   9:21  60  55.0       5        M 60-64  
195   533  Gabrielle Jones            F      Lima            OH    US      29:22.9   29:03.9   9:21  20  50.8       7        F 20-24  
196   577  Travis Holycross           M      Lima            OH    US      29:10.7   29:07.8   9:23  16  45.5       22       M 15-19  
197   357  Mindy Schulz               F      Lima            OH    US      30:12.2   29:09.5   9:23  46  54.4       6        F 45-49  
198   534  Curt Powell                M      Pickerington    OH    US      30:32.6   29:15.3   9:25  49  50.0       13       M 45-49  
199   234  Brian Latham               M      Lima            OH    US      29:41.8   29:15.5   9:25  43  47.8       7        M 40-44  
200   526  Alyssa Ruhenkamp           F      Minster         OH    US      29:42.1   29:15.8   9:25  20  50.5       8        F 20-24  
201   233  A. Latham                  M      Lima            OH    US      29:41.9   29:15.9   9:25  10  53.1       25       M 10-14  
202   751  Linda Pajka                F      Lima            OH    US      29:46.4   29:18.3   9:26  56  60.3       2        F 55-59  
203   722  Christina Aukerman         F      Van Buren       OH    US      29:44.3   29:24.3   9:28  32  50.3       5        F 30-34  
204   556  alec brown                 M      Lima            OH    US      30:21.7   29:25.9   9:28  24  44.1       16       M 20-24  
205   832  Rylie Edgington            F      Spencerville    OH    US      30:40.9   29:27.3   9:29  15  52.7       20       F 15-19  
206   279  Alissa Cuffy               F      Lima            OH    US      29:48.3   29:27.9   9:29  16  51.8       21       F 15-19  
207   826  Mary Good                  F      Spencerville    OH    US      31:03.0   29:39.5   9:33  29  49.8       7        F 25-29  
208   270  Vanessa Paysen             F      Lima            OH    US      30:14.0   29:43.3   9:34  13  54.2       7        F 10-14  
209   271  Christopher Paysen         M      Lima            OH    US      30:13.6   29:43.7   9:34  15  45.2       23       M 15-19  
210   1053 Unknown Partic. 1053       M                                    30:41.0   29:45.3   9:35                 3        M 0- 9   
211   255  Jennifer Griffiths         F      Lima            OH    US      30:10.8   29:46.7   9:35  60  62.2       1        F 60-64  
212   524  Matt McGuire               M      Lima            OH    US      30:00.3   29:47.6   9:35  32  43.9       13       M 30-34  
213   314  Hunter Hermiller           F      Pandora         OH    US      30:20.2   29:50.5   9:36  22  49.5       9        F 20-24  
214   413  Tyler Maag                 M      Pandora         OH    US      30:20.4   29:51.1   9:36  23  43.5       17       M 20-24  
215   597  Randy Myers                M      Van Wert        OH    US      30:22.3   29:53.9   9:37  61  53.8       6        M 60-64  
216   369  Barbara Hovest             F      Ottawa          OH    US      30:49.1   29:55.4   9:38  66  66.8       1        F 65-69  
217   373  J. Stump                   F      Lima            OH    US      30:54.3   30:03.9   9:41  10  57.8       8        F 10-14  
218   288  Crystal Miller             F      Lima            OH    US      30:17.8   30:12.4   9:43  37  49.5       6        F 35-39  
219   455  Madeline Myers             F      Harrod          OH    US      30:32.5   30:15.9   9:44  13  53.3       9        F 10-14  
220   731  Olivia Kesner              F      Lima            OH    US      30:50.6   30:18.3   9:45  16  50.3       22       F 15-19  
221   557  marcia greve               F      Lima            OH    US      30:27.2   30:23.2   9:47  59  60.3       3        F 55-59  
222   347  B. Osmon                   M      Lima            OH    US      31:46.6   30:28.4   9:49  12  47.4       26       M 10-14  
223   424  I. Maletich                M      Copley          OH    US      31:09.8   30:33.5   9:50  10  50.8       27       M 10-14  
224   453  Silas Gillespie            M      Harrod          OH    US      31:25.5   30:34.5   9:50  14  44.8       28       M 10-14  
225   494  B. Altenbach               M      Lima            OH    US      31:54.3   30:35.7   9:51  10  50.8       29       M 10-14  
226   546  Kate Shulaw                F      Lima            OH    US      30:40.1   30:37.7   9:51  40  49.5       7        F 40-44  
227   746  Dalton Clum                M      Lima            OH    US      31:32.7   30:42.6   9:53  17  42.7       24       M 15-19  
228        Andy Devita                M      Lima            OH    US      30:52.5   30:42.7   9:53  24  42.3       18       M 20-24  
229   797  Keaton Greeley             M      Lima            OH    US      31:16.7   30:49.1   9:55  25  42.1       9        M 25-29  
230   334  Laura Mitchell             F      Lima            OH    US      32:02.9   30:53.0   9:56  34  48.0       6        F 30-34  
231   383  Danielle Mitchell          F      Delphos         OH    US      32:08.6   30:59.1   9:58  31  47.7       7        F 30-34  
232   843  Jacqueline Perkins         F      Lima            OH    US      31:28.4   31:01.8   9:59  25  47.6       8        F 25-29  
233   768  Paige Brinkman             F      Lima            OH    US      31:34.3   31:02.9   10:00 13  51.9       10       F 10-14  
234   825  Morgan Searfoss            F      Harrod          OH    US      32:03.3   31:03.6   10:00 25  47.5       9        F 25-29  
235   313  Larry Hermiller            M      Pandora         OH    US      31:32.3   31:03.7   10:00 57  50.2       6        M 55-59  
236   805  Leiahnni Smith             F      Lima            OH    US      31:10.0   31:10.0   10:02 14  50.6       11       F 10-14  
237   566  Kim Jackwert               F      Lima            OH    US      31:29.9   31:11.3   10:02 18  47.6       23       F 15-19  
238   585  Sidney Roberts             F      Lima            OH    US      31:31.9   31:13.6   10:03 18  47.5       24       F 15-19  
239   367  Katie Zukerman             F      Lima            OH    US      32:12.3   31:14.5   10:03 31  47.3       8        F 30-34  
240   447  J Michael Tynan            M      Lima            OH    US      32:03.5   31:15.4   10:04 59  50.7       7        M 55-59  
241   205  Kevin Kidd                 M      Lima            OH    US      32:22.0   31:21.9   10:06 62  51.8       7        M 60-64  
242   899  Zachary Nelms              M      Lima            OH    US      31:25.7   31:22.4   10:06 15  42.9       25       M 15-19  
243   431  Lauren Chaney              F      Lima            OH    US      31:55.7   31:22.9   10:06 15  49.4       25       F 15-19  
244   867  Julie Rose                 F      Lima            OH    US      32:08.5   31:28.1   10:08 47  50.8       7        F 45-49  
245   586  Dakota Roberts             F      Lima            OH    US      31:48.5   31:30.3   10:08 18  47.1       26       F 15-19  
246   275  Ayden Crites               M      Lima            OH    US      32:34.9   31:32.7   10:09 14  43.4       30       M 10-14  
247   491  Alisha Lynch               F      Lima            OH    US      31:47.7   31:36.8   10:11 27  46.7       10       F 25-29  
248   269  Z. Foxvog                  F      Lima            OH    US      32:16.1   31:39.0   10:11 12  52.1       12       F 10-14  
249   325  Barry Garringer            M      McComb          OH    US      32:01.8   31:39.3   10:11 51  47.0       8        M 50-54  
250   515  Jodi Jones                 F      Lima            OH    US      32:57.6   31:40.4   10:12 50  52.1       2        F 50-54  
251   544  Emma West                  F      Lima            OH    US      31:48.3   31:45.5   10:13 20  46.5       10       F 20-24  
252   525  Leah Mikesell              F      Lima            OH    US      32:25.5   31:48.0   10:14 17  47.2       27       F 15-19  
253   772  Brooke Schnipke            F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      32:24.4   31:55.1   10:16 22  46.3       11       F 20-24  
254   776  Grant Neal                 M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      32:24.3   31:55.3   10:16 24  40.7       19       M 20-24  
255   783  Logan Decker               M      Cumming         GA    US      32:22.7   31:57.7   10:17 19  40.6       26       M 15-19  
256   303  RICHARD LEE                M      Lima            OH    US      32:49.0   32:06.3   10:20 51  46.3       9        M 50-54  
257   773  Bryden Davis               M      Lima            OH    US      32:52.5   32:08.0   10:21 23  40.4       20       M 20-24  
258   705  Elmer Martin               M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      33:13.0   32:09.5   10:21 53  47.0       10       M 50-54  
259   710  Kari Miller                F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      32:17.3   32:11.5   10:22 35  46.2       7        F 35-39  
260   817  Adelyn Bowers              F      Lima            OH    US      32:49.6   32:30.3   10:28 13  49.6       13       F 10-14  
261   514  Zach Jones                 M      Lima            OH    US      32:37.9   32:35.1   10:29 22  39.8       21       M 20-24  
262   774  Kerri Olson                F      Lima            OH    US      32:51.0   32:36.8   10:30 56  54.2       4        F 55-59  
263   599  Deb Chiles                 F      Van Wert        OH    US      33:08.1   32:38.0   10:30 47  49.0       8        F 45-49  
264   260  L. Good                    F      Elida           OH    US      33:10.6   32:43.7   10:32 9   54.8       3        F 0- 9   
265   240  B. Recker                  F      Ottawa          OH    US      33:10.9   32:44.0   10:32 9   54.8       4        F 0- 9   
266   730  Lisa Salsburey             F      Ottawa          OH    US      33:35.3   32:54.7   10:36 61  57.0       2        F 60-64  
267   344  Dana Rose                  F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      34:02.5   32:56.8   10:36 38  45.6       8        F 35-39  
268   733  Katie Clark                F      Lima            OH    US      33:33.4   33:00.5   10:37 16  46.2       28       F 15-19  
269   430  Morgan Chaney              F      Lima            OH    US      33:33.2   33:00.9   10:38 15  47.0       29       F 15-19  
270   328  Erika Kiel                 F      Elida           OH    US      33:19.0   33:04.0   10:39 22  44.7       12       F 20-24  
271   302  Erica Schmiedebusch        F      Lima            OH    US      34:40.9   33:05.7   10:39 31  44.6       9        F 30-34  
272   802  S. Lauck                   M      Urbana          OH    US      33:12.5   33:06.3   10:39 12  43.6       31       M 10-14  
273   574  Stephanie Zachrich         F      New Bavaria     OH    US      33:51.9   33:14.7   10:42 45  47.3       9        F 45-49  
274   846  Mitchell Hoffman           M      Lima            OH    US      33:52.8   33:18.9   10:43 19  39.0       27       M 15-19  
275   841  Britt Young                F      Lima            OH    US      33:53.0   33:18.9   10:43 13  48.4       14       F 10-14  
276   528  Daniel Perry               M      Van Wert        OH    US      34:07.7   33:22.7   10:45 21  38.9       22       M 20-24  
277   300  Heather Roznowski          F      Lima            OH    US      33:43.3   33:26.5   10:46 46  47.4       10       F 45-49  
278   442  Ron Risser                 M      Anna            OH    US      33:56.5   33:31.6   10:47 70  52.1       2        M 70-99  
279   540  Myrna Hamrick              F      Van Wert        OH    US      34:07.9   33:38.3   10:50 55  51.9       5        F 55-59  
280   274  Dennis Crites              M      Lima            OH    US      34:42.3   33:40.0   10:50 47  42.8       14       M 45-49  
281   714  Ronald Darst               M      Hamilton        OH    US      35:01.9   33:42.3   10:51 43  41.5       8        M 40-44  
282   254  Joseph Griffiths           M      Lima            OH    US      34:11.2   33:47.0   10:52 60  47.3       8        M 60-64  
283   752  J. Ryan                    M      Lima            OH    US      34:13.3   34:01.4   10:57 10  45.7       32       M 10-14  
284   497  Connie Dahill              F      Lima            OH    US      35:14.7   34:02.1   10:57 36  43.8       9        F 35-39  
285   504  Taylor Homan               F      New Bremen      OH    US      34:38.3   34:12.0   11:00 21  43.2       13       F 20-24  
286   218  Joezy Hough                M      Columbus Grove  OH    US      35:31.2   34:13.5   11:01 39  39.8       10       M 35-39  
287   769  E. Brinkman                M      Lima            OH    US      34:48.3   34:14.8   11:01 8   50.2       4        M 0- 9   
288   770  Ben Brinkman               M      Lima            OH    US      34:49.5   34:15.9   11:02 18  37.9       28       M 15-19  
289   737  Michelle Borer             F      Findlay         OH    US      34:47.4   34:19.6   11:03 28  43.0       11       F 25-29  
290   276  Sara Bush                  F      Cloverdale      OH    US      35:34.9   34:19.8   11:03 42  44.7       8        F 40-44  
291   500  Daphna Dyer                F      Harrod          OH    US      34:53.0   34:27.3   11:05 30  42.9       10       F 30-34  
292   450  Jenna Wood                 F      New Hampshire   OH    US      35:45.4   34:30.0   11:06 32  42.9       11       F 30-34  
293   721  Stephanie Robb             F      Findlay         OH    US      34:52.8   34:33.6   11:07 33  42.8       12       F 30-34  
294   252  Leanna Hammond             F      Bluffton        OH    US      35:14.5   34:33.8   11:07 43  44.7       9        F 40-44  
295   294  Mark A Cook                M      Lima            OH    US      35:16.3   34:37.6   11:09 52  43.3       11       M 50-54  
296   520  LOGAN FOLEY                F      Lima            OH    US      35:24.7   34:40.9   11:10 22  42.6       14       F 20-24  
297   253  Madison Hammond            F      Bluffton        OH    US      35:27.6   34:46.5   11:12 19  42.5       30       F 15-19  
298   417  Julie Fields               F      Lima            OH    US      35:27.0   34:50.1   11:13 38  43.1       10       F 35-39  
299   224  Justin Basinger            M      Bluffton        OH    US      35:10.2   34:50.4   11:13 56  44.3       8        M 55-59  
300   879  L. Jones                   M      Columbus Grove  OH    US      35:30.5   34:52.7   11:14 11  42.8       33       M 10-14  
301   245  Mark Watters               M      Marion          OH    US      36:19.6   34:52.7   11:14 42  39.9       9        M 40-44  
302   326  Steve Gross                M      Paulding        OH    US      35:25.0   34:54.4   11:14 65  47.7       1        M 65-69  
303   876  Ryan Jones                 M      Columbus Grove  OH    US      35:32.3   34:54.8   11:14 39  39.0       11       M 35-39  
304   210  M. Bowman                  M      Kenton          OH    US      35:19.0   35:06.9   11:18 10  44.2       34       M 10-14  
305   812  I. Kinnear                 F      Lima            OH    US      35:59.2   35:12.1   11:20 7   54.8       5        F 0- 9   
306   828  megan Kinnear              F      Lima            OH    US      35:59.6   35:12.4   11:20 38  42.7       11       F 35-39  
307   217  Kelly Rentschler           F      Lima            OH    US      35:42.8   35:14.1   11:20 48  45.9       11       F 45-49  
308   803  robert bertrand            M      Lima            OH    US      35:42.7   35:31.3   11:26 115            5        M 0- 9   
309   806  E. Lauck                   M      Urbana          OH    US      35:39.8   35:34.2   11:27 7   51.4       6        M 0- 9   
310   759  A. Vasquez                 M      Spencerville    OH    US      35:50.7   35:38.7   11:28 10  43.6       35       M 10-14  
311   479  Chris Bishop               M      Lima            OH    US      35:52.8   35:41.0   11:29 17  36.7       29       M 15-19  
312   498  Marissa Potter             F      Lima            OH    US      36:53.6   35:41.5   11:29 29  41.4       12       F 25-29  
313   415  Susan Stall                F      Lima            OH    US      36:17.5   35:42.5   11:30 46  44.4       12       F 45-49  
314   1042 Angie Brinkman             F      Cloverdale      OH    US      36:45.0   35:45.4   11:31 41  42.6       10       F 40-44  
315   898  milo Luginbuhl             M      Lima            OH    US      36:38.8   35:45.6   11:31 59  44.3       9        M 55-59  
316   381  Kevin Rutter               M      Lima            OH    US      36:52.0   35:53.2   11:33 54  42.4       12       M 50-54  
317   839  Jeremy George              M      Shaker Heights  OH    US      37:12.1   36:04.9   11:37 24  36.0       23       M 20-24  
318   838  Hope Dangler               F      Shaker Heights  OH    US      37:12.2   36:05.2   11:37 22  40.9       15       F 20-24  
319   845  Rachael Reeder             F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      37:52.4   36:13.6   11:40 29  40.8       13       F 25-29  
320   842  Chelsea Crow               F      Mishawaka       IN    US      37:51.9   36:14.6   11:40 27  40.7       14       F 25-29  
321   835  Tyler Smith                M      Lima            OH    US      37:06.5   36:15.3   11:40 31  36.0       14       M 30-34  
322   836  Stacy Smith                F      Lima            OH    US      37:09.7   36:16.9   11:41 26  40.7       15       F 25-29  
323   213  Travis Williams            M      Lima            OH    US      36:49.3   36:23.5   11:43 38  37.1       12       M 35-39  
324   419  Unknown Partic. 419        M                                    36:34.3   36:27.9   11:44                7        M 0- 9   
325   418  Alexis Keller              F      Lima            OH    US      36:34.4   36:28.5   11:44 30  40.5       13       F 30-34  
326   263  Dalton Maxwell             M      Lima            OH    US      36:52.4   36:28.9   11:45 20  35.6       24       M 20-24  
327   262  Alyssa Brandon             F      Lima            OH    US      36:52.4   36:29.8   11:45 25  40.5       16       F 25-29  
328   536  Robert Sielschott          M      Lima            OH    US      36:51.3   36:34.1   11:46 60  43.7       9        M 60-64  
329   538  Stephanie Reindel          F      Lima            OH    US      36:51.4   36:34.2   11:46 32  40.4       14       F 30-34  
330   310  Ryanne Lehman              F      Harrod          OH    US      36:53.7   36:34.6   11:46 14  43.2       15       F 10-14  
331   757  M. Vasquez                 F      Spencerville    OH    US      36:46.4   36:35.1   11:47 11  46.2       16       F 10-14  
332   758  Jamie Vasquez              F      Spencerville    OH    US      36:46.5   36:35.3   11:47 33  40.5       15       F 30-34  
333   261  Anna Brandon               F      Lima            OH    US      37:00.7   36:38.1   11:47 20  40.3       16       F 20-24  
334   422  Mitzie Maletich            F      Copley          OH    US      37:16.6   36:40.5   11:48 38  40.9       12       F 35-39  
335   584  Anne Elstro                F      Mary Esther     FL    US      37:12.7   36:40.8   11:48 37  40.8       13       F 35-39  
336   425  Amy Boop                   F      Lima            OH    US      37:22.8   36:41.1   11:48 26  40.3       17       F 25-29  
337   426  Julie Stirn                F      Lima            OH    US      37:23.0   36:41.4   11:49 25  40.2       18       F 25-29  
338   579  DiAnne VanMetre            F      Lima            OH    US      37:24.8   36:47.5   11:51 45  42.7       13       F 45-49  
339   583  E. Savage                  F      Mary Esther     FL    US      37:20.4   36:47.7   11:51 10  47.2       17       F 10-14  
340   438  Ashtyn Kill                F      Lima            OH    US      38:21.6   36:51.4   11:52 28  40.1       19       F 25-29  
341   304  Kristin Lee                F      Lima            OH    US      37:44.2   37:02.8   11:55 47  43.2       14       F 45-49  
342   871  Danielle Matthews          F      Ohio City       OH    US      38:03.7   37:04.5   11:56 26  39.8       20       F 25-29  
343   241  Cathy Collins              F      Lima            OH    US      37:51.4   37:09.7   11:58 45  42.3       15       F 45-49  
344   702  Stephanie Bowersock        F      Lima            OH    US      37:50.3   37:10.9   11:58 42  41.3       11       F 40-44  
345   781  John Foster                M      Lima            OH    US      37:45.2   37:11.7   11:58 75  50.4       3        M 70-99  
346   809  kim collar                 F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      37:53.1   37:20.2   12:01 47  42.9       16       F 45-49  
347   808  Joan Collar                F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      37:53.0   37:20.5   12:01 59  49.1       6        F 55-59  
348   268  Christie Foxvog            F      Lima            OH    US      37:58.6   37:21.9   12:02 33  39.6       16       F 30-34  
349   393  Jean Bourk                 F      Lima            OH    US      38:12.1   37:26.3   12:03 52  45.1       3        F 50-54  
350   379  Rachel Bohrer              F      Fort Jennings   OH    US      38:41.0   37:32.2   12:05 29  39.3       21       F 25-29  
351   343  AnnaMarie Rose             F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      38:36.8   37:34.2   12:06 15  41.3       31       F 15-19  
352   900  Benjamin Broseke           M      Spencerville    OH    US      38:48.8   37:36.0   12:06 41  36.7       10       M 40-44  
353   468  Mackenzie Brown            F      Lima            OH    US      38:39.2   37:37.1   12:06 25  39.3       22       F 25-29  
354   717  Lakshmi Ravipati           F      Lima            OH    US      37:53.1   37:40.0   12:07 68  54.5       2        F 65-69  
355   360  Mercedese Barnett          F      Lima            OH    US      39:13.2   37:44.8   12:09 22  39.1       17       F 20-24  
356   278  Paul Scheiwiller           M      Lima            OH    US      37:45.3   37:45.3   12:09 54  40.3       13       M 50-54  
357   487  Kurt Tomlinson             M      Van Wert        OH    US      38:28.0   37:45.7   12:09 47  38.2       15       M 45-49  
358   471  Amy Wulliman               F      Lima            OH    US      38:29.2   37:53.1   12:12 33  39.1       17       F 30-34  
359   764  Randy Davis                M      Lima            OH    US      38:37.5   37:54.3   12:12 51  39.2       14       M 50-54  
360   214  April Coulter              F      Lima            OH    US      39:05.2   38:00.3   12:14 28  38.9       23       F 25-29  
361   503  CHRISTINE BLOOMFIELD       F      Lima            OH    US      39:11.6   38:03.7   12:15 32  38.8       18       F 30-34  
362   470  Barb Byrne                 F      Limaa           OH    US      39:05.4   38:04.7   12:15 63  50.6       3        F 60-64  
363   550  Jenny Blaine               F      Lima            OH    US      38:48.4   38:09.8   12:17 41  40.0       12       F 40-44  
364   713  Mary Darst                 F      Hamilton        OH    US      39:28.2   38:10.4   12:17 42  40.2       13       F 40-44  
365   588  Kat Greber                 F      SPENCERVILLE    OH    US      38:29.0   38:12.8   12:18 44  40.8       14       F 40-44  
366   309  Nancy Goens                F      Lima            OH    US      39:08.3   38:14.3   12:18 57  46.8       7        F 55-59  
367   400  PRABHAKAR PARSA            M      Lima            OH    US      38:28.7   38:14.5   12:19 59  41.4       10       M 55-59  
368   858  j. wireman                 M      Lima            OH    US      38:31.5   38:14.5   12:19 12  37.7       36       M 10-14  
369   427  Gary Neubert               M      Lima            OH    US      38:37.1   38:15.4   12:19 56  40.4       11       M 55-59  
370   753  B. Ryan                    M      Lima            OH    US      38:34.3   38:16.5   12:19 12  37.7       37       M 10-14  
371   441  M. Golden                  F      Lima            OH    US      38:35.9   38:20.2   12:20 12  43.0       18       F 10-14  
372   439  T. Paxson                  M      Lima            OH    US      38:36.2   38:20.9   12:21 11  38.9       38       M 10-14  
373   215  Stephanie Williams         F      Lima            OH    US      38:49.1   38:22.9   12:21 38  39.1       14       F 35-39  
374   244  Markley Watters            F      Marion          OH    US      39:49.9   38:24.8   12:22 13  42.0       19       F 10-14  
375   857  Jodi Wireman               F      Lima            OH    US      38:46.8   38:28.8   12:23 41  39.6       15       F 40-44  
376   327  Alba Gwinn                 F      Lima            OH    US      39:45.9   38:41.7   12:27 55  45.1       8        F 55-59  
377   386  Alexica Oard               F      Lima            OH    US      40:13.6   38:44.5   12:28 19  38.1       32       F 15-19  
378   238  Tony Smith                 M      Spencerville    OH    US      39:08.4   38:49.8   12:30 48  37.4       16       M 45-49  
379   592  Christina Boehm            F      Elida           OH    US      39:25.8   38:50.0   12:30 27  38.0       24       F 25-29  
380   335  David Stemen               M      Delphos         OH    US      39:50.4   39:10.3   12:36 66  42.9       2        M 65-69  
381   551  Kestley Hulihan            F      Delphos         OH    US      39:38.9   39:14.2   12:38 21  37.6       18       F 20-24  
382   345  Jim osmon                  M      Lima            OH    US      40:38.4   39:15.3   12:38 41  35.2       11       M 40-44  
383   341  Pam Wright                 F      Lima            OH    US      40:38.3   39:15.9   12:38 45  40.0       17       F 45-49  
384   211  Karie Kalb                 F      Forest          OH    US      39:32.2   39:19.1   12:39 40  38.6       16       F 40-44  
385   594  Autumn Slusher             F      Lima            OH    US      39:55.2   39:20.2   12:40 21  37.5       19       F 20-24  
386   888  Steve Hayes                M      Ottawa          OH    US      40:28.6   39:20.9   12:40 67  43.1       3        M 65-69  
387   716  Brianda Garcia             F      Lima            OH    US      40:25.6   39:21.6   12:40 24  37.5       20       F 20-24  
388   446  Ava Whitaker               F      Bluffton        OH    US      39:49.5   39:36.1   12:45 14  39.9       20       F 10-14  
389   392  Kevin Bourk                M      Lima            OH    US      40:27.6   39:42.0   12:47 59  39.9       12       M 55-59  
390   464  Jay Cochensparger          M                                    40:10.2   39:42.5   12:47 40  34.5       12       M 40-44  
391   593  Paige Martz                F      Delphos         OH    US      40:28.2   39:52.8   12:50 24  37.0       21       F 20-24  
392   535  Sarah Powell               F      Pickerington    OH    US      40:03.5   40:03.5   12:54 49  40.8       18       F 45-49  
393   465  Blaine Cochensparger       M                                    40:43.3   40:16.1   12:58 13  34.8       39       M 10-14  
394   844  Samantha Carmack           F      Lima            OH    US      40:53.9   40:19.9   12:59 18  36.8       33       F 15-19  
395   763  Chelsea Steinman           F      Findlay         OH    US      40:55.1   40:21.0   12:59 30  36.6       19       F 30-34  
396   492  Shanda Harter              F      Lima            OH    US      41:45.6   40:22.1   13:00 43  38.3       17       F 40-44  
397   331  Rose Hesseling             F      Delphos         OH    US      41:10.6   40:23.0   13:00 52  41.8       4        F 50-54  
398   337  Nancy Rudolph              F      Lima            OH    US      41:27.4   40:36.5   13:04 66  49.3       3        F 65-69  
399   321  Angela Courtney            F      Delphos         OH    US      41:26.6   40:37.7   13:05 50  40.7       5        F 50-54  
400   389  Eric Hopkins               M      Lima            OH    US      42:40.9   40:44.2   13:07 47  35.4       17       M 45-49  
401   363  E. Conley                  M      Lima            OH    US      40:53.6   40:44.6   13:07 11  36.6       40       M 10-14  
402   848  Jennifer Sanders           F      Lima            OH    US      41:13.8   41:04.9   13:13 37  36.4       15       F 35-39  
403   847  Sherry Post                F      Saint Marys     OH    US      41:14.0   41:05.2   13:13 61  45.7       4        F 60-64  
404   539  Gwendolen Stanley          F      Owings          MD    US      41:08.3   41:08.3   13:14 52  41.0       6        F 50-54  
405   709  Bruce Brondes              M      Lima            OH    US      41:37.4   41:14.9   13:17 69  41.9       4        M 65-69  
406   578  Jill Welch                 F      Van Wert        OH    US      41:58.5   41:27.6   13:21 59  44.2       9        F 55-59  
407   312  E. Lehman                  F      Harrod          OH    US      41:54.2   41:34.2   13:23 9   43.1       6        F 0- 9   
408   239  Sarah Smith                F      Spencerville    OH    US      42:11.4   41:52.0   13:29 38  35.9       16       F 35-39  
409   784  A. Doty                    F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      42:55.6   42:00.7   13:31 9   42.7       7        F 0- 9   
410   225  P. SULLIVAN                F      Lima            OH    US      42:56.4   42:01.8   13:32 9   42.7       8        F 0- 9   
411   226  GRANT SULLIVAN             M      Lima            OH    US      42:56.9   42:02.6   13:32 37  31.9       13       M 35-39  
412   568  Volker Jeschonnek          M      Lima            OH    US      43:14.2   42:02.8   13:32 54  36.2       15       M 50-54  
413   203  Rhonda Bergman             F      New Knoxville   OH    US      44:04.7   42:06.5   13:33 51  39.7       7        F 50-54  
414   201  Bryce Bergman              M      New Knoxville   OH    US      44:05.1   42:07.7   13:34 28  30.8       10       M 25-29  
415   780  Ginny Severa               F      Mansfield       OH    US      43:42.8   42:12.8   13:35 28  35.0       25       F 25-29  
416   476  Adam Brayton               M      Lima            OH    US      42:37.6   42:16.7   13:36 51  35.2       16       M 50-54  
417   563  Mike Reese                 M      Lima            OH    US      43:39.4   42:17.3   13:37 54  36.0       17       M 50-54  
418   490  Amy Baker                  F      Lima            OH    US      43:00.0   42:23.7   13:39 27  34.8       26       F 25-29  
419   877  Maria Bryan                F      Lima            OH    US      43:44.2   42:23.8   13:39 22  34.8       22       F 20-24  
420   317  C. Trowbridge              M      Lima            OH    US      43:55.4   42:26.5   13:40 9   38.4       8        M 0- 9   
421   595  Adah Ellerbrock            F      Lima            OH    US      43:53.7   42:31.8   13:41 40  35.7       18       F 40-44  
422   580  Andrea Hall                F      Ada             OH    US      42:46.7   42:32.4   13:42 36  35.0       17       F 35-39  
423   732  Ally Oravitz               F      Lima            OH    US      43:04.9   42:32.8   13:42 15  36.5       34       F 15-19  
424   767  Madeline Brinkman          F      Lima            OH    US      43:04.8   42:33.3   13:42 16  35.8       35       F 15-19  
425   246  Debbie Stacy               F      Lima            OH    US      44:15.1   42:45.0   13:46 53  40.0       8        F 50-54  
426   885  Tony Azzarello             M      Lima            OH    US      43:54.2   42:48.6   13:47 41  32.2       13       M 40-44  
427   537  Rod Aller                  M      Lima            OH    US      44:18.4   42:50.6   13:47 62  37.9       10       M 60-64  
428   332  Diane Schoen               F      Perrysburg      OH    US      43:42.7   42:52.3   13:48 49  38.1       19       F 45-49  
429   545  Ethan Shulaw               M      Lima            OH    US      43:00.8   42:58.8   13:50 19  30.2       30       M 15-19  
430   887  Shanica Hardesty           F      Lima            OH    US      44:34.4   43:36.2   14:02 34  34.0       20       F 30-34  
431   420  A. Thompson                M      Elida           OH    US      44:44.7   43:48.8   14:06 10  35.5       41       M 10-14  
432   376  Sarah Finnerty             F      Hellertown      PA    US      45:20.7   44:00.2   14:10 49  37.2       20       F 45-49  
433   204  Laken Beery                F      Lima            OH    US      45:09.1   44:01.9   14:10 33  33.6       21       F 30-34  
434   355  paul briggs                M      Lima            OH    US      45:34.9   44:21.1   14:17 41  31.1       14       M 40-44  
435   728  Abigail Thornburg          F      Delphos         OH    US      45:28.8   44:29.8   14:19 19  33.2       36       F 15-19  
436   725  Tyler Arheit               M      Delphos         OH    US      45:27.6   44:31.1   14:20 15  30.2       31       M 15-19  
437   493  B. Altenbach               M      Lima            OH    US      45:52.9   44:34.6   14:21 12  32.4       42       M 10-14  
438   339  C. Wright                  M      Lima            OH    US      45:52.1   44:34.7   14:21 11  33.5       43       M 10-14  
439   242  Charla Buechner            F      Van Wert        OH    US      45:06.9   44:35.4   14:21 63  43.2       5        F 60-64  
440   296  Joseph Burg                M      Lima            OH    US      50:43.0   44:38.8   14:22 57  34.9       13       M 55-59  
441   884  Alivia Buetner             F      Lima            OH    US      45:06.8   44:47.3   14:25 13  36.0       21       F 10-14  
442   799  Elizabeth Wenning          F      Lima            OH    US      46:04.8   44:54.7   14:27 32  32.9       22       F 30-34  
443   510  Ron Johnson                M      Van Wert        OH    US      45:42.5   44:59.8   14:29 57  34.6       14       M 55-59  
444   280  April Smith                F      Minster         OH    US      45:33.7   45:03.8   14:30 33  32.8       23       F 30-34  
445   421  Alexandria Paulino         F      Lima            OH    US      46:57.7   45:12.2   14:33 30  32.7       24       F 30-34  
446   308  Anonymous Participant      F                            US      46:18.2   45:16.6   14:34 57  39.5       10       F 55-59  
447   346  Olivia Osmon               F      Lima            OH    US      46:41.8   45:18.8   14:35 15  34.2       37       F 15-19  
448   798  Brad Schwamberger          M      Millbury        OH    US      46:15.4   45:29.9   14:39 58  34.5       15       M 55-59  
449   374  Linda Stump                F      Harrod          OH    US      47:04.4   45:46.6   14:44 73  48.1       1        F 70-99  
450   251  Steve Spahr                M      Lima            OH    US      46:09.3   45:47.8   14:44 60  34.9       11       M 60-64  
451   452  Andrea Gillespie           F      Harrod          OH    US      47:26.9   46:03.7   14:50 43  33.6       19       F 40-44  
452   451  Kellee Golden              F      Harrod          OH    US      47:34.9   46:10.0   14:52 42  33.2       20       F 40-44  
453   519  MELISSA FOLEY              F      Lima            OH    US      47:06.7   46:21.1   14:55 49  35.3       21       F 45-49  
454   513  Brian Jones                M      Lima            OH    US      47:59.4   46:31.8   14:59 48  31.2       18       M 45-49  
455   448  Chad Jamison               M      Cridersville    OH    US      47:37.4   46:49.3   15:04 33  28.0       15       M 30-34  
456   478  Gabriella Brayton          F      Lima            OH    US      47:55.1   46:55.9   15:06 15  33.1       38       F 15-19  
457   541  Brent Hamrick              M      Van Wert        OH    US      47:46.9   47:02.5   15:08 52  31.9       18       M 50-54  
458   704  Vaune Glorioso             F      Lima            OH    US      48:36.4   47:10.3   15:11 55  37.0       11       F 55-59  
459   860  scott shoffner             M      Sidney          OH    US      48:45.5   47:14.9   15:12 43  29.6       15       M 40-44  
460   548  C. Blaine                  F      Lima            OH    US      48:11.2   47:32.0   15:18 12  34.7       22       F 10-14  
461   549  D. Blaine                  F      Lima            OH    US      48:11.3   47:32.5   15:18 9   37.7       9        F 0- 9   
462   852  Eric Hardesty              M      Lima            OH    US      48:54.4   47:42.9   15:21 38  28.3       14       M 35-39  
463   854  Suzanne Hardesty           F      Lima            OH    US      48:59.2   47:47.3   15:23 38  31.4       18       F 35-39  
464   403  Teresa Massie              F      Lima            OH    US      48:50.9   47:55.1   15:25 39  31.5       19       F 35-39  
465   408  leah remlinger             F      Fort Jennings   OH    US      48:50.9   47:55.5   15:26 33  30.9       25       F 30-34  
466   307  Cheryl Dotson              F      Lima            OH    US      49:09.9   48:07.9   15:30 61  39.0       6        F 60-64  
467   416  Heather O'Connor           F      Lima            OH    US      49:19.4   48:10.8   15:30 45  32.6       22       F 45-49  
468   564  Caron Martin               F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      49:09.9   48:11.4   15:31 53  35.5       9        F 50-54  
469   748  Angela Waxler              F      Sidney          OH    US      48:46.8   48:16.3   15:32 34  30.7       26       F 30-34  
470   475  Cheryl Brayton             F      Lima            OH    US      49:29.8   48:30.2   15:37 50  34.1       10       F 50-54  
471   348  Cassidy Knapp              F      Lima            OH    US      49:41.9   48:32.5   15:37 23  30.4       23       F 20-24  
472   793  Nicole Ellis               F      Dayton          OH    US      50:38.6   48:44.5   15:41 18  30.4       39       F 15-19  
473   870  anamya truex               F      Lima            OH    US      50:38.0   48:45.8   15:42 16  31.3       40       F 15-19  
474   388  Candace Hopkins            F      Lima            OH    US      50:43.9   48:49.1   15:43 36  30.5       20       F 35-39  
475   387  Lindsey Hunsaker           F      Lima            OH    US      50:48.6   48:50.9   15:43 31  30.2       27       F 30-34  
476   390  Hunter Paxson              M      Lima            OH    US      50:43.3   48:51.0   15:43 16  27.1       32       M 15-19  
477   496  AMY Hale                   F      Lima            OH    US      50:03.7   49:00.3   15:46 30  30.1       28       F 30-34  
478   824  Angie Hubbard              F      Lima            OH    US      50:04.1   49:02.4   15:47 40  30.9       21       F 40-44  
479   385  A. Oard                    F      Lima            OH    US      50:32.1   49:03.4   15:47 12  33.6       23       F 10-14  
480   384  Kevin Oard                 M      Lima            OH    US      50:32.8   49:03.8   15:48 40  28.0       16       M 40-44  
481   444  Olivia Huss                F      Bluffton        OH    US      50:04.7   49:06.1   15:48 22  30.1       24       F 20-24  
482   785  S. Doty                    M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      50:03.2   49:07.9   15:49 8   35.0       9        M 0- 9   
483   445  Debra Creeger              F      Bluffton        OH    US      50:04.4   49:09.3   15:49 50  33.6       11       F 50-54  
484   815  Mary Mulholland            F      Lima            OH    US      50:17.6   49:10.5   15:50 43  31.5       22       F 40-44  
485   743  Brittany Shannon           F      Mansfield       OH    US      50:24.0   49:13.4   15:51 31  30.0       29       F 30-34  
486   483  Veronica Payne             F      Troy            OH    US      50:13.7   49:23.9   15:54 72  44.0       2        F 70-99  
487   228  Jule McKanna               F      Fort Jennings   OH    US      50:25.2   49:30.1   15:56 52  34.1       12       F 50-54  
488   484  Jerry Payne                M      Troy            OH    US      50:47.1   49:57.7   16:05 75  37.5       4        M 70-99  
489   562  stacet lutes               F      Harrod          OH    US      50:04.9   50:03.7   16:07 43  30.9       23       F 40-44  
490   779  Dianne Solis               F      Vanlue          OH    US      50:52.5   50:08.3   16:08 58  36.1       12       F 55-59  
491   219  Jennifer Hough             F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      51:33.3   50:14.7   16:10 41  30.4       24       F 40-44  
492   342  Delaney Rose               F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      51:21.8   50:17.1   16:11 17  29.8       41       F 15-19  
493   837  Lindsey Peters             F      Lima            OH    US      51:03.8   50:25.9   16:14 28  29.3       27       F 25-29  
494   522  Nicole Garai               F      Lima            OH    US      52:05.1   50:33.0   16:16 30  29.2       30       F 30-34  
495   259  E. Good                    M      Elida           OH    US      52:19.3   50:47.6   16:21 7   36.0       10       M 0- 9   
496   257  Riki Knight                F      Lima            OH    US      52:21.4   50:48.8   16:21 35  29.3       21       F 35-39  
497   830  Nick Page                  M      Saint Marys     OH    US      52:06.4   50:49.2   16:21 30  25.6       16       M 30-34  
498   831  Dietra Page                F      Saint Marys     OH    US      52:06.4   50:50.7   16:22 28  29.0       28       F 25-29  
499   356  Helen Lore                 F      Saint Marys     OH    US      52:48.3   51:09.1   16:28 75  44.3       3        F 70-99  
500   428  Valerie Shirk              F      Lima            OH    US      52:48.6   51:09.4   16:28 48  31.6       23       F 45-49  
501   266  Kristy Vore                F      Lima            OH    US      52:36.4   51:14.1   16:29 52  33.0       13       F 50-54  
502   267  Eric Vore                  M      Lima            OH    US      52:36.6   51:14.7   16:30 53  29.5       19       M 50-54  
503   437  Mark Steinwedel Steinwedel M      Lima            OH    US      52:37.5   51:22.5   16:32 39  26.5       15       M 35-39  
504   330  Lisa Kiel                  F      Elida           OH    US      53:05.3   51:26.7   16:34 48  31.4       24       F 45-49  
505   329  Kylee Kiel                 F      Elida           OH    US      53:05.2   51:27.1   16:34 19  28.7       42       F 15-19  
506   517  Deborah Garver             F      Harrod          OH    US      52:56.3   51:35.1   16:36 62  36.8       7        F 60-64  
507   485  kathryn basinger           F      Bluffton        OH    US      51:37.5   51:37.5   16:37 22  28.6       25       F 20-24  
508   742  Chanda Smith               F      Bluffton        OH    US      53:04.2   51:40.1   16:38 44  30.2       25       F 40-44  
509   481  A. Reynolds                F      Bellefontaine   OH    US      52:37.8   51:54.3   16:42 11  32.6       24       F 10-14  
510   482  Letha Mann                 F      Jackson Center  OH    US      52:38.1   51:54.5   16:42 46  30.5       25       F 45-49  
511   409  Cheryl Steinwedel          F      Lima            OH    US      53:34.5   52:19.4   16:50 65  37.7       4        F 65-69  
512   410  Melissa Steinwedel         F      Lima            OH    US      53:34.2   52:21.0   16:51 37  28.6       22       F 35-39  
513   405  Talia Lyons                F      Lima            OH    US      53:26.4   52:37.2   16:56 37  28.4       23       F 35-39  
514   264  Sarah Thornell             F      Convoy          OH    US      53:38.3   52:51.8   17:01 44  29.5       26       F 40-44  
515   292  Sheila Custer              F      Lima            OH    US      53:43.0   53:03.4   17:05 59  34.5       13       F 55-59  
516   855  Theo Hardesty              M      Lima            OH    US      54:26.0   53:14.9   17:08 16  24.9       33       M 15-19  
517   407  lydia remlinger            F      Fort Jennings   OH    US      54:45.2   53:54.4   17:21 16  28.3       43       F 15-19  
518   489  Jim Tomlinson              M      Van Wert        OH    US      55:20.1   53:59.9   17:23 14  25.4       44       M 10-14  
519   488  Elaine Tomlinson           F      Van Wert        OH    US      55:20.0   54:00.8   17:23 46  29.3       26       F 45-49  
520   202  Glen Strobel               M      Lima            OH    US      55:09.6   54:02.9   17:24 67  31.4       5        M 65-69  
521   404  T. Massie                  M      Lima            OH    US      55:59.1   55:02.6   17:43 7   33.2       11       M 0- 9   
522   402  Chad Massie                M      Lima            OH    US      56:03.3   55:06.6   17:44 42  25.2       17       M 40-44  
523   298  Constance Hughes           F      Lima            OH    US      56:44.0   55:15.3   17:47 59  33.1       14       F 55-59  
524   295  Tiffany Russell            F      Lima            OH    US      56:44.0   55:16.3   17:47 44  28.2       27       F 40-44  
525   869  Allie Miller               F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      56:56.5   55:30.7   17:52 24  26.6       26       F 20-24  
526   285  Bob Green                  M      Columbus        OH    US      56:20.5   55:30.9   17:52 31  23.5       17       M 30-34  
527   532  Alisha Valenti             F      Lima            OH    US      57:13.6   55:31.9   17:52 22  26.6       27       F 20-24  
528   529  Anonymous Participant      F                            US      57:13.7   55:32.4   17:53 50  29.7       14       F 50-54  
529   531  Shanna Valenti             F      Lima            OH    US      57:19.8   55:37.5   17:54 26  26.5       29       F 25-29  
530   530  Dennis Valenti             M      Lima            OH    US      57:20.0   55:38.2   17:54 57  28.0       16       M 55-59  
531   220  Judy Lloyd                 F      Lima            OH    US      56:58.9   56:00.6   18:02 71  38.2       4        F 70-99  
532   719  Christine Curtis           F      Dayton          OH    US      57:34.5   56:01.2   18:02 54  30.8       15       F 50-54  
533   786  Josette Colwell            F      Miamisburg      OH    US      57:34.4   56:01.6   18:02 46  28.3       27       F 45-49  
534   893  Brad Brubaker              M      Columbus Grove  OH    US      57:52.5   56:04.4   18:03 49  26.1       19       M 45-49  
535   889  Kathleen Hayes             F      Ottawa          OH    US      57:53.1   56:04.6   18:03 54  30.8       16       F 50-54  
536   284  Tara Walker                F      Columbus        OH    US      56:58.6   56:06.4   18:04 27  26.3       30       F 25-29  
537   371  Eric Hench                 M      Lima            OH    US      57:31.4   56:07.1   18:04 65  29.7       6        M 65-69  
538   370  Stephanie Skylar           F      Lima            OH    US      57:42.0   56:16.8   18:07 58  32.2       15       F 55-59  
539   778  I. Middleton               M      Vandalia        OH    US      57:34.3   56:18.4   18:07 8   30.5       12       M 0- 9   
540   236  Julie Wireman              F      Lima            OH    US      58:20.2   56:33.7   18:12 53  30.2       17       F 50-54  
541   237  Morgan Wireman             F      Delphos         OH    US      58:19.7   56:34.2   18:12 23  26.1       28       F 20-24  
542   724  Dawn Arheit                F      Delphos         OH    US      57:31.2   56:34.7   18:13 43  27.3       28       F 40-44  
543   231  Stephanie Bucher           F      Lima            OH    US      57:57.1   56:47.0   18:17 36  26.2       24       F 35-39  
544   232  Darren Bucher              M      Lima            OH    US      57:56.9   56:47.1   18:17 43  24.7       18       M 40-44  
545   777  Dwayne Middleton           M      Vandalia        OH    US      58:11.4   56:56.2   18:20 50  25.9       20       M 50-54  
546   820  Travis Nanchoff            M      Lima            OH    US      58:36.8   57:00.1   18:21 14  24.0       45       M 10-14  
547   895  Scott Penwell              M      Lima            OH    US      57:51.4   57:03.4   18:22 50  25.9       21       M 50-54  
548   894  Ashley Penwell             F      Lima            OH    US      57:51.6   57:03.5   18:22 34  26.0       31       F 30-34  
549   250  Ginger Stover              F      Harrod          OH    US      59:05.6   57:06.4   18:23 51  29.2       18       F 50-54  
550   822  Dee Sherer                 M      Lima            OH    US      58:42.1   57:06.7   18:23 64  28.9       12       M 60-64  
551   375  M. Finnerty                F      Hellertown      PA    US      58:25.0   57:08.6   18:24 8   32.5       10       F 0- 9   
552   248  Terri Spencer              F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      59:07.0   57:08.7   18:24 58  31.7       16       F 55-59  
553   249  Katherine Kidwell          F      Lima            OH    US      59:06.8   57:09.5   18:24 55  30.6       17       F 55-59  
554   512  sandy scott                F      dublin          OH    US      58:40.9   57:09.7   18:24 51  29.2       19       F 50-54  
555   511  Becky Stevenson            F      Elida           OH    US      58:41.2   57:10.1   18:24 53  29.9       20       F 50-54  
556   782  beverly Foster             F      Lima            OH    US      59:01.8   57:18.8   18:27 72  37.9       5        F 70-99  
557   902  Stephanie Coleman          F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:03:29.6 57:20.6   18:27 39  26.3       25       F 35-39  
558   901  Joseph Coleman             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:03:30.7 57:22.3   18:28 37  23.4       16       M 35-39  
559   216  Sue Grusenmeyer            F      Lima            OH    US      59:01.6   57:30.5   18:31 65  34.3       5        F 65-69  
560   810  A. Belcher                 F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      58:31.1   57:37.0   18:33 9   31.1       11       F 0- 9   
561   747  Katie Belcher              F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      58:30.7   57:37.5   18:33 36  25.9       26       F 35-39  
562   726  Deanna Arheit              F      Delphos         OH    US      58:55.3   57:56.4   18:39 19  25.5       44       F 15-19  
563   999  Unknown Partic. 999        M                                    58:05.1   58:05.1   18:42                13       M 0- 9   
564   333  Amy Core                   F      Lima            OH    US      58:34.0   58:22.0   18:47 48  27.7       28       F 45-49  
565   322  Jennifer Sayre             F      Lima            OH    US      58:35.0   58:22.6   18:47 50  28.3       21       F 50-54  
566   406  debra remlinger            F      Fort Jennings   OH    US      59:25.2   58:33.1   18:51 56  30.2       18       F 55-59  
567   338  Jenna WILLEKE              F      Lima            OH    US      1:00:47.3 59:02.6   19:00 26  25.0       31       F 25-29  
568   741  L. Wiltsie                 F      Lima            OH    US      1:00:29.8 59:27.1   19:08 11  28.4       25       F 10-14  
569   336  J. Stemen                  F      Delphos         OH    US      1:00:29.8 59:27.1   19:08 11  28.4       26       F 10-14  
570   354  Joseph Nagy, Jr.           M      Lima            OH    US      1:01:44.0 59:37.0   19:11 60  26.8       13       M 60-64  
571   382  Michael Rutter             M      Lima            OH    US      1:00:19.8 1:00:19.8 19:25 18  21.5       34       M 15-19  
572   207  Liz Bowman                 F      Kenton          OH    US      1:00:48.6 1:00:33.9 19:30 64  32.2       8        F 60-64  
573   208  Steve Bowman               M      Kenton          OH    US      1:00:50.3 1:00:35.6 19:30 65  27.5       7        M 65-69  
574   320  Tammie Joseph              F      Lima            OH    US      1:02:25.5 1:01:39.1 19:51 53  27.7       22       F 50-54  
575   527  Rhonda Johnson             F      Van Wert        OH    US      1:03:47.2 1:03:04.6 20:18 54  27.4       23       F 50-54  
576   819  Jean Kiracofe              F      Lima            OH    US      1:05:53.0 1:04:16.7 20:41 67  31.5       6        F 65-69  
577   821  A. Nanchoff                M      Lima            OH    US      1:05:51.7 1:04:17.1 20:41 12  22.5       46       M 10-14  
578   433  Tammy Burden               F      Lima            OH    US      1:08:17.8 1:06:25.6 21:23 48  24.3       29       F 45-49  
579   429  Thom Reese                 M      Lima            OH    US      1:08:21.1 1:06:30.7 21:24 46  21.5       20       M 45-49  
580   467  Penny Zink                 F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      1:08:20.7 1:06:30.8 21:25 63  28.9       9        F 60-64  
581   862  Charlie Mosler             M      Ada             OH    US      1:06:39.2 1:06:39.2 21:27 41  20.7       19       M 40-44  
582   866  J. Mathewson               M      Ada             OH    US      1:10:20.2 1:08:39.7 22:06 8   25.0       14       M 0- 9   
583   865  Amelia Mathewson           F      Ada             OH    US      1:10:20.3 1:08:43.3 22:07 38  21.9       27       F 35-39  
584   864  N. Mosler                  M      Ada             OH    US      1:10:20.9 1:08:44.3 22:07 7   26.6       15       M 0- 9   
585   861  W. Mosler                  M      Ada             OH    US      1:10:20.9 1:08:44.4 22:08 9   23.7       16       M 0- 9   
586   863  Alison Mosler              F      Ada             OH    US      1:10:21.8 1:08:44.6 22:08 38  21.8       28       F 35-39  
587   311  Adrienne Swartz            F      Lima            OH    US      1:13:05.8 1:11:24.7 22:59 29  20.7       32       F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Eric Wymer      760 24  1       M      North Baltimore OH US 16:01.4 
2     Justin Dickman  706 31  2       M      Van Wert OH US        16:20.3 
3     Stephen Mackell 775 27  3       M      Dayton OH US          17:27.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rachel Dickman 707 29  6       F      Van Wert OH US      17:47.4 
2     Emily Avers    718 33  12      F      Bowling Green OH US 19:22.5 
3     Emily Sreenan  516 18  13      F      Lima OH US          19:34.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Miller            290  8   119     M      Lima OH US   25:49.4 
2     Jacob Lauck          807  110 141     M      Urbana OH US 26:59.4 
3     Unknown Partic. 1053 1053     210     M                   29:45.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Connor Skidmore 575 14  9       M      Bellefontaine OH US 18:33.6 
2     Adam Stump      436 14  18      M      Lima OH US          20:01.5 
3     J. Barnhart     555 12  20      M      Findlay OH US       20:10.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     vincent abrams  567 18  7       M      Lima OH US     18:31.6 
2     Quentin Potempa 816 16  8       M      Lima OH US     18:32.7 
3     Gage Chiles     598 17  10      M      Van Wert OH US 18:50.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jon Wahlie       873 20  4       M      lima OH US    17:31.7 
2     Jonathan Gardner 703 20  5       M      Tarlton OH US 17:44.9 
3     Curtis Pohlman   749 20  11      M      Delphos OH US 19:09.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ryan Schadewald 829 25  15      M      Lima OH US 19:50.6 
2     Jeff Brown      273 27  29      M      Lima OH US 20:56.1 
3     Kent Brenneman  573 25  34      M      Lima OH US 21:21.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Andrew Stepleton     33  33      M      Lima OH US 21:16.8 
2     Jon Griffo       281 32  47      M      Lima OH US 22:10.6 
3     Matthew Chiles   738 34  86      M      Lima OH US 24:27.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Philip Rader Jr 755 39  23      M      Findlay OH US      20:23.6 
2     Nathan Hall     486 35  37      M      Ada OH US          21:45.6 
3     Ryan Miller     291 35  39      M      Newport News VA US 21:57.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eric Bontrager 739 42  14      M      Elida OH US  19:43.6 
2     Chad Kyler     723 40  103     M      Lima OH US   25:11.8 
3     Chad Ricker    771 41  129     M      Ottawa OH US 26:28.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shane Halcomb   399 45  45      M      Bluffton OH US       22:08.7 
2     Dave Ellerbrock 350 48  73      M      Columbus Grove OH US 24:02.7 
3     Scott Siatkosky 473 49  84      M      Lima OH US           24:24.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Phil Buell  459 50  55      M      Kalida OH US 23:07.6 
2     Joe Wassink 508 54  58      M      Lima OH US   23:21.9 
3     Steve Ellis 791 51  64      M      Dayton OH US 23:34.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Potempa 834 55  50      M      Lima OH US       22:34.5 
2     Juan Bonifaz  896 55  61      M      Bluffton OH US   23:27.1 
3     Karl Schlegel 766 58  62      M      Wapakoneta OH US 23:27.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jay Prichard  596 60  32      M      Van Wert OH US 21:12.0 
2     Roger Fell    701 63  36      M      Findlay OH US  21:35.6 
3     Kyle Apkarian 560 60  105     M      Lima OH US     25:14.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Steve Gross  326 65  302     M      Paulding OH US 34:54.4 
2     David Stemen 335 66  380     M      Delphos OH US  39:10.3 
3     Steve Hayes  888 67  386     M      Ottawa OH US   39:20.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gene Hovest 368 70  126     M      Ottawa OH US 26:21.0 
2     Ron Risser  442 70  278     M      Anna OH US   33:31.6 
3     John Foster 781 75  345     M      Lima OH US   37:11.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     D. Gaines-Romick 456 7   96      F      Lima OH US  24:51.6 
2     C. Schaaf        502 9   137     F      Lima OH US  26:49.3 
3     L. Good          260 9   264     F      Elida OH US 32:43.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     T. Jmiai    552 11  44      F      Lima OH US           22:06.3 
2     M. Stump    435 12  52      F      Lima OH US           22:41.9 
3     L. Auchmuty 811 11  78      F      Columbus Grove OH US 24:13.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alyssa Ellerbrock 352 16  16      F      Columbus Grove OH US 19:52.3 
2     Taylor Ellerbrock 351 18  25      F      Columbus Grove OH US 20:32.2 
3     Bailie Barrington 715 19  43      F      Waynesfield OH US    22:03.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alyssa Turrentine 794 20  17      F      Lima OH US   19:53.4 
2     Darby Olson       765 23  24      F      Elida OH US  20:26.0 
3     Abigail Ellis     792 21  76      F      Dayton OH US 24:09.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Taylor Hermiller 315 26  38      F      Pandora OH US 21:48.2 
2     Andrea Brown     272 25  82      F      Lima OH US    24:19.0 
3     Morgan Griffo    570 29  89      F      Dayton OH US  24:32.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jessica Durkin 553 34  59      F      Independence OH US 23:23.8 
2     Michelle Stein 305 30  102     F      Lima OH US         25:11.3 
3     Jess Good      256 32  135     F      Elida OH US        26:42.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     HEATHER KOHLI  230 36  49      F      Lima OH US          22:31.5 
2     Deena Wilson   787 39  106     F      Mendon OH US        25:14.9 
3     Alesha Andrews 788 38  125     F      Fort Jennings OH US 26:14.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lois Stump         372 43  74      F      Lima OH US 24:03.3 
2     Rachael Pilkington 561 41  154     F      Ada OH US  27:24.7 
3     Christy Broshes    323 41  172     F      Lima OH US 28:00.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rebecca Lucke  745 45  95      F      Kalida, OH OH US 24:47.1 
2     Molly Barnhart 554 47  122     F      Findlay OH US    26:04.7 
3     Marlena Schaaf 501 45  163     F      Lima OH US       27:44.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Alicia Scheiwiller 277 52  130     F      Lima OH US 26:28.6 
2     Jodi Jones         515 50  250     F      Lima OH US 31:40.4 
3     Jean Bourk         393 52  349     F      Lima OH US 37:26.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Betsy Griffo 283 58  193     F      Lima OH US 29:00.6 
2     Linda Pajka  751 56  202     F      Lima OH US 29:18.3 
3     marcia greve 557 59  221     F      Lima OH US 30:23.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jennifer Griffiths 255 60  211     F      Lima OH US   29:46.7 
2     Lisa Salsburey     730 61  266     F      Ottawa OH US 32:54.7 
3     Barb Byrne         470 63  362     F      Limaa OH US  38:04.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Barbara Hovest   369 66  216     F      Ottawa OH US 29:55.4 
2     Lakshmi Ravipati 717 68  354     F      Lima OH US   37:40.0 
3     Nancy Rudolph    337 66  398     F      Lima OH US   40:36.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Linda Stump    374 73  449     F      Harrod OH US      45:46.6 
2     Veronica Payne 483 72  486     F      Troy OH US        49:23.9 
3     Helen Lore     356 75  499     F      Saint Marys OH US 51:09.1 

Embed Code