Freedom Run

Thu July 4, 2019 Lima, OH US 45805 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1077 DUSTIN Sprague         M      Dayton         OH    US      33:36.0   33:36.0   5:24  43  84.4       1        M OA     
2     1298 Andrew Bryan           M      Lima           OH    US      35:56.7   35:56.7   5:47  23  74.3       2        M OA     
3     1008 Micah McKanna          M      Bowling Green  OH    US      38:28.7   38:28.2   6:11  19  69.4       3        M OA     
4     1036 Paul Paschal           M      Lima           OH    US      39:53.0   39:52.0   6:25  37  68.2       1        M 35-39  
5     1104 Jordan Bellman         M      Columbus Grove OH    US      41:59.8   41:59.3   6:45  17  64.2       1        M 15-19  
6     1275 Clint McCormick        M      Perrysburg     OH    US      42:27.7   42:27.4   6:50  40  65.3       1        M 40-44  
7     1279 Tony Homan             M      Coldwater      OH    US      43:04.6   42:59.7   6:55  41  65.0       2        M 40-44  
8     1219 Brian Young            M      Lima           OH    US      44:10.7   44:08.5   7:06  58  72.9       1        M 55-59  
9     1227 Craig Swope            M      Findlay        OH    US      44:29.8   44:29.0   7:10  55  70.5       2        M 55-59  
10    1293 Tim Reimund            M      Columbus Grove OH    US      45:08.8   45:04.1   7:15  29  59.3       1        M 25-29  
11    1294 Darryl Haycock         M      Lima           OH    US      45:34.5   45:32.9   7:20  55  68.9       3        M 55-59  
12    1028 Brad Contris           M      Harrod         OH    US      46:35.2   46:31.4   7:29  50  64.6       1        M 50-54  
13    1079 brock lloyd            M      Columbus       OH    US      48:03.1   46:48.2   7:32  27  57.1       2        M 25-29  
14    1235 Jennifer Dervarics     F      Lima           OH    US      47:05.3   46:54.8   7:33  31  64.7       1        F OA     
15    1097 ron bonifas            M      Delphos        OH    US      47:16.6   47:14.3   7:36  58  68.2       4        M 55-59  
16    1016 Trey Bowman            M      lima           OH    US      48:08.0   47:42.6   7:41  24  56.0       1        M 20-24  
17    1299 Anthony Tegenkamp      M      Continental    OH    US      48:03.2   48:01.0   7:44  41  58.2       3        M 40-44  
18    1237 C. Raines              M      Lima           OH    US      48:10.0   48:06.2   7:44  11  63.9       1        M 0-14   
19    1289 Terry Schnipke         M      Columbus Grove OH    US      48:48.6   48:46.1   7:51  49  61.1       1        M 45-49  
20    1296 Taylor Lucke           F      Kalida, OH     OH    US      49:16.8   49:14.8   7:56  18  62.3       2        F OA     
21    1004 Ted Fuller             M      Lima           OH    US      49:35.0   49:29.5   7:58  41  56.4       4        M 40-44  
22    1013 Michael Conner         M      Blacklick      OH    US      49:32.3   49:31.0   7:58  54  62.8       2        M 50-54  
23    1076 john coscarelli        M      New Knoxville  OH    US      49:47.9   49:46.5   8:01  67  70.4       1        M 65-69  
24    1015 debbie bowman          F      elida          OH    US      50:50.8   50:26.8   8:07  48  66.4       3        F OA     
25    1059 Greg Herron            M      Columbus Grove OH    US      51:01.5   50:53.4   8:11  58  63.3       5        M 55-59  
26    1228 Jeff Thomas            M      Lima           OH    US      50:56.5   50:55.3   8:12  36  53.2       2        M 35-39  
27    1058 Leah Sanderson         F      Lima           OH    US      50:59.9   50:55.4   8:12  51  68.1       1        F 50-54  
28    1291 Aaron Zdawczyk         M      Perrysburg     OH    US      51:03.7   51:02.9   8:13  33  52.5       1        M 30-34  
29    1007 Grant Honigford        M      Lima           OH    US      51:22.4   51:13.9   8:15  15  54.0       2        M 15-19  
30    1039 Kelsey Berelsman       F      Delphos        OH    US      51:34.9   51:20.1   8:16  19  59.3       1        F 15-19  
31    1017 Jerry Rex              M      Lima           OH    US      51:39.3   51:35.0   8:18  67  67.9       2        M 65-69  
32    1012 Andrew Queler          M      Galloway       OH    US      52:18.2   51:40.4   8:19  45  55.8       2        M 45-49  
33    1226 Seth Vasquez           M      Spencerville   OH    US      51:46.9   51:43.1   8:19  33  51.8       2        M 30-34  
34    1239 James Johnson          M      Bethel         AK    US      52:47.7   52:12.9   8:24  39  52.7       3        M 35-39  
35    1273 Ryan Zachrich          M      New Bavaria    OH    US      52:28.3   52:26.8   8:26  46  55.4       3        M 45-49  
36    1222 David Andrews          M      Lima           OH    US      52:56.6   52:47.2   8:30  31  50.6       3        M 30-34  
37    1276 Adam Rector            M      Lima           OH    US      52:56.1   52:47.7   8:30  30  50.6       4        M 30-34  
38    1133 Andrew Gerten          M      Lima           OH    US      52:55.4   52:52.3   8:31  15  52.3       3        M 15-19  
39    1095 jason bowersock        M      Lima           OH    US      53:07.0   52:57.0   8:31  40  52.3       5        M 40-44  
40    1071 Neil Hauenstein        M      Bluffton       OH    US      53:17.6   53:09.8   8:33  53  58.0       3        M 50-54  
41    1093 Garrett Gatton         M      Bluffton       OH    US      53:34.4   53:25.7   8:36  25  50.0       3        M 25-29  
42    1271 Michael Newcomer       M      Findlay        OH    US      53:32.8   53:30.2   8:37  39  51.4       4        M 35-39  
43    1094 Erik Sanders           M      Lima           OH    US      53:47.9   53:38.6   8:38  28  49.8       4        M 25-29  
44    1284 Tim Shadley            M      Lima           OH    US      54:12.6   53:53.9   8:40  36  50.2       5        M 35-39  
45    1066 Dave Stemen            M      Delphos        OH    US      54:25.8   54:03.3   8:42  44  52.9       6        M 40-44  
46    1098 alexa miller           F      Lima           OH    US      54:33.7   54:16.2   8:44  29  55.9       1        F 25-29  
47    1009 Scott McKanna          M      Vaughnsville   OH    US      55:34.2   54:51.5   8:50  64  62.1       1        M 60-64  
48    1069 G. Harvey              M      Elida          OH    US      55:24.8   55:24.2   8:55  12  53.6       2        M 0-14   
49    1000 Allyson Bergman        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      55:41.5   55:28.9   8:56  27  54.7       2        F 25-29  
50    1225 Mary Brown             F      FORT RECOVERY  OH    US      55:48.5   55:40.8   8:58  30  54.5       1        F 30-34  
51    1044 Kaitlyn Browning       F      Lima           OH    US      55:55.5   55:47.4   8:59  23  54.4       1        F 20-24  
52    1217 Elizabeth Amstutz      F      De Graff       OH    US      56:20.9   56:00.7   9:01  27  54.2       3        F 25-29  
53    1020 Steve Mangette         M      Delphos        OH    US      56:18.1   56:08.7   9:02  54  55.4       4        M 50-54  
54    1023 Aubrey Snyder          F      San Antonio    TX    US      57:03.9   56:10.6   9:02  26  54.0       4        F 25-29  
55    1052 Emily Kriegel          F      Delphos        OH    US      56:20.0   56:13.8   9:03  27  53.9       5        F 25-29  
56    1282 Seth Rollins           M      Rockford       OH    US      56:34.1   56:27.5   9:05  21  47.3       2        M 20-24  
57    1220 Clint Roberts          M      Lima           OH    US      57:12.8   56:43.6   9:08  43  50.0       7        M 40-44  
58    1231 Garrett Croft          M      Elida          OH    US      57:21.6   57:09.7   9:12  26  46.7       5        M 25-29  
59    1277 DAVID ZEISLOFT         M      Toledo         OH    US      57:33.5   57:25.1   9:14  52  53.2       5        M 50-54  
60    1003 Gavin Miller           M      Harrod         OH    US      57:34.0   57:29.5   9:15  15  48.1       4        M 15-19  
61    1270 Gordon Lawrence        M      Botkins        OH    US      57:39.5   57:30.0   9:15  49  51.8       4        M 45-49  
62    1099 trent wise             M      Lima           OH    US      58:30.8   58:30.7   9:25  25  45.7       6        M 25-29  
63    1236 Michael Raines         M      Lima           OH    US      58:44.4   58:39.2   9:26  49  50.8       5        M 45-49  
64    1075 Ethan Maxfield         M      Lima           OH    US      59:29.1   59:01.5   9:30  28  45.3       7        M 25-29  
65    1005 Jon Keske              M      Lima           OH    US      59:24.4   59:16.5   9:32  29  45.1       8        M 25-29  
66    1062 Michael Keith          M      Lima           OH    US      59:46.3   59:29.2   9:34  61  55.6       2        M 60-64  
67    1283 Faith Rollins          F      Rockford       OH    US      59:42.5   59:35.4   9:35  17  52.2       2        F 15-19  
68    1024 Ronda Lehman           F      Harrod         OH    US      1:00:00.3 59:45.7   9:37  43  53.4       1        F 40-44  
69    287  Casey Walker           F      Defiance       OH    US      1:00:15.7 1:00:00.5 9:39  36  51.1       1        F 35-39  
70    1230 Aaron Patterson        M      Lima           OH    US      1:00:14.2 1:00:03.0 9:40  25  44.5       9        M 25-29  
71    1038 Erica Campbell         F      Lima           OH    US      1:00:17.0 1:00:15.0 9:42  20  50.3       2        F 20-24  
72    1102 Dana Sutherland        M      Lima           OH    US      1:01:17.0 1:00:20.5 9:43  42  46.7       8        M 40-44  
73    1218 Joe Amstutz            M      De Graff       OH    US      1:01:05.4 1:00:43.2 9:46  30  44.0       5        M 30-34  
74    1037 Mckenzie Perry         F      Lima           OH    US      1:01:02.4 1:01:00.0 9:49  20  49.7       3        F 20-24  
75    1074 Michaela Rutter        F      Lima           OH    US      1:01:19.0 1:01:05.9 9:50  16  51.7       3        F 15-19  
76    1032 Michael Maletich       M      Copley         OH    US      1:01:20.7 1:01:15.2 9:51  43  46.3       9        M 40-44  
77    1060 Heidi Hall             F      Ada            OH    US      1:01:25.9 1:01:22.9 9:53  36  49.9       2        F 35-39  
78    1049 Zachariah Money        M      Lima           OH    US      1:01:34.2 1:01:24.7 9:53  25  43.5       10       M 25-29  
79    1030 Cayleb Paulino         M      Lima           OH    US      1:02:49.1 1:01:56.5 9:58  29  43.1       11       M 25-29  
80    1073 Sean Neidemire         M      Lima           OH    US      1:03:01.3 1:02:08.7 10:00 41  44.9       10       M 40-44  
81    1223 Deanna Kiesel          F      Findlay        OH    US      1:02:19.7 1:02:11.7 10:01 54  57.9       2        F 50-54  
82    1130 Randal Garver          M      Harrod         OH    US      1:02:31.9 1:02:28.9 10:03 61  53.0       3        M 60-64  
83    1100 david page             M      Lima           OH    US      1:02:42.1 1:02:34.3 10:04 61  52.9       4        M 60-64  
84    1050 Mikaela Dahill         F      Lima           OH    US      1:02:49.3 1:02:36.8 10:05 19  48.6       4        F 15-19  
85    1019 Andrew Stein           M      Lima           OH    US      1:03:07.5 1:02:57.7 10:08 32  42.5       6        M 30-34  
86    1040 Mike DeVita            M      Lima           OH    US      1:03:34.6 1:03:12.2 10:10 60  51.9       5        M 60-64  
87    1064 Dennis Chassee         M      Lima           OH    US      1:03:29.7 1:03:15.1 10:11 65  54.4       3        M 65-69  
88    1128 Micah Sobota           M      Limama         OH    US      1:03:39.4 1:03:18.4 10:11 39  43.5       6        M 35-39  
89    1233 Wilbur Wells           M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:03:38.3 1:03:25.7 10:12 54  49.0       6        M 50-54  
90    1126 Robert Reynolds        M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      1:03:39.4 1:03:27.7 10:13 45  45.4       6        M 45-49  
91    1238 Jim Emmert             M      Perrysburg     OH    US      1:04:06.1 1:03:50.5 10:16 47  45.9       7        M 45-49  
92    1253 Annie DePalma          F      Lima           OH    US      1:05:06.0 1:04:51.0 10:26 32  46.8       2        F 30-34  
93    1254 Alecia Menke           F      Columbus Grove OH    US      1:05:10.3 1:05:03.5 10:28 24  46.6       4        F 20-24  
94    1046 Andrew Palassis        M      Bluffton       OH    US      1:05:38.3 1:05:03.5 10:28 33  41.2       7        M 30-34  
95    1287 Jessica Evers          F      Saint Marys    OH    US      1:05:24.7 1:05:10.3 10:29 36  47.0       3        F 35-39  
96    1132 Oksana Gerten          F      Lima           OH    US      1:05:18.4 1:05:14.8 10:30 40  47.9       2        F 40-44  
97    1055 Jeremy Kahler          M      Lima           OH    US      1:05:47.6 1:05:44.9 10:35 38  41.6       7        M 35-39  
98    1096 isaac smith            M      Lima           OH    US      1:06:10.7 1:06:02.0 10:38 26  40.5       12       M 25-29  
99    1061 Matt Mitchell          M      Lima           OH    US      1:06:30.3 1:06:10.5 10:39 35  40.8       8        M 35-39  
100   1006 Rachel Skilliter       F      Bluffton       OH    US      1:06:34.9 1:06:27.0 10:42 23  45.6       5        F 20-24  
101   1041 Brittany Armbruster    F      Lima           OH    US      1:06:44.6 1:06:33.4 10:43 31  45.6       3        F 30-34  
102   1051 Michael Armbruster     M      Lima           OH    US      1:06:45.8 1:06:33.5 10:43 31  40.2       8        M 30-34  
103   1127 Kristen Sobota         F      Limama         OH    US      1:07:15.8 1:06:54.7 10:46 36  45.8       4        F 35-39  
104   1281 Sandy Dieringer        F      Celina         OH    US      1:07:31.4 1:07:19.2 10:50 63  60.2       1        F 60-64  
105   1221 Connie Ziegler         F      Kenton         OH    US      1:07:59.8 1:07:43.3 10:54 60  57.4       2        F 60-64  
106   1045 Nancy Martinez-Sanchez F      Lima           OH    US      1:08:01.5 1:07:50.7 10:55 38  45.5       5        F 35-39  
107   1063 Nathan Motter          M      Waynesfield    OH    US      1:08:19.4 1:07:59.5 10:57 37  40.0       9        M 35-39  
108   1018 Andrea Mangette        F      Delphos        OH    US      1:08:33.8 1:08:22.8 11:00 46  47.9       1        F 45-49  
109   1057 Matthew Taylor         M      Lima           OH    US      1:08:36.4 1:08:23.9 11:00 33  39.2       9        M 30-34  
110   1131 Lindsey Ackerman       F      Lima           OH    US      1:08:34.3 1:08:30.7 11:02 31  44.3       4        F 30-34  
111   1010 Anonymous Participant  F                           US      1:10:06.4 1:09:52.5 11:15 45  46.4       2        F 45-49  
112   1240 Esther Emmert          F      Perrysburg     OH    US      1:10:45.3 1:10:25.2 11:20 58  53.8       1        F 55-59  
113   1280 Tammy Peck             F      Leipsic        OH    US      1:10:38.9 1:10:34.1 11:21 42  44.9       3        F 40-44  
114   1078 Brenda Hermilller      F      Leipsic        OH    US      1:10:38.5 1:10:34.2 11:21 52  49.7       3        F 50-54  
115   1047 Amberly Palassis       F      Bluffton       OH    US      1:11:44.4 1:11:03.9 11:26 32  42.7       5        F 30-34  
116   1103 Nealy Sarver           F      Lima           OH    US      1:11:44.8 1:11:04.9 11:26 35  43.0       6        F 35-39  
117   1258 Diana Basinger         F      Bluffton       OH    US      1:11:55.8 1:11:33.3 11:31 23  42.4       6        F 20-24  
118   1255 Maria Slife            F      Saint Marys    OH    US      1:12:08.0 1:11:54.4 11:34 50  47.7       4        F 50-54  
119   1267 Kara Stechschulte      F      Fort Jennings  OH    US      1:12:22.2 1:12:05.3 11:36 37  42.7       7        F 35-39  
120   1229 Amy Shawver            F      Piqua          OH    US      1:12:49.7 1:12:23.1 11:39 36  42.3       8        F 35-39  
121   1129 Michael Oglesbee       M      Columbus Grove OH    US      1:13:10.8 1:12:26.2 11:39 37  37.6       10       M 35-39  
122   1029 Amanda Burgess         F      Lima           OH    US      1:12:47.6 1:12:32.1 11:40 37  42.4       9        F 35-39  
123   1278 Jeremiah Hoggatt       M      Sapulpa        OK    US      1:12:44.0 1:12:33.6 11:41 42  38.8       11       M 40-44  
124   1295 Linda Haycock          F      Lima           OH    US      1:12:49.9 1:12:42.5 11:42 54  49.5       5        F 50-54  
125   1252 Kristen Liebrecht      F      Continental    OH    US      1:13:08.4 1:12:50.4 11:43 32  41.7       6        F 30-34  
126   1232 Lisa Amstutz           F      Bluffton       OH    US      1:13:36.6 1:13:12.9 11:47 35  41.7       10       F 35-39  
127   1054 Terra Sayre            F      Lima           OH    US      1:13:16.5 1:13:13.6 11:47 26  41.4       6        F 25-29  
128   1033 Michelle Ladicks       F      Lima           OH    US      1:13:55.1 1:13:41.2 11:52 53  48.2       6        F 50-54  
129   1048 Rhonda Money           F      Lima           OH    US      1:14:21.4 1:14:10.5 11:56 53  47.9       7        F 50-54  
130   1268 Kasie McGue            F      Lima           OH    US      1:15:22.3 1:15:16.8 12:07 35  40.6       11       F 35-39  
131   1001 Lisa Rockhold          F      Lima           OH    US      1:15:22.5 1:15:17.3 12:07 30  40.3       7        F 30-34  
132   1031 Garrett Thompson       M      Elida          OH    US      1:15:35.2 1:15:29.9 12:09 45  38.2       8        M 45-49  
133   1269 Robert Packwood        M      Lima           OH    US      1:16:16.7 1:15:40.8 12:11 45  38.1       9        M 45-49  
134   1101 Lindsey Wisher         F      Delphos        OH    US      1:16:10.7 1:15:43.4 12:11 31  40.1       8        F 30-34  
135   1256 Kate Wiltsie           F      Lima           OH    US      1:16:09.2 1:15:43.6 12:11 37  40.6       12       F 35-39  
136   1091 Alyson Amerson         F      Lima           OH    US      1:16:42.2 1:16:25.6 12:18 41  41.1       4        F 40-44  
137   1043 Laura Goldsberry       F      Lima           OH    US      1:17:32.9 1:17:22.4 12:27 59  49.6       2        F 55-59  
138   1286 Stacy Riepenhoff       F      Ottawa         OH    US      1:17:44.2 1:17:26.1 12:28 34  39.3       9        F 30-34  
139   1285 Renee Steffen          F      Ottawa         OH    US      1:17:44.7 1:17:27.2 12:28 36  39.6       13       F 35-39  
140   1068 Hunter Binkley         M      Delphos        OH    US      1:18:24.6 1:17:54.5 12:32 20  34.3       3        M 20-24  
141   1067 Kim Binkley            F      Delphos        OH    US      1:18:29.9 1:18:00.1 12:33 43  40.9       5        F 40-44  
142   1034 Unknown Partic. 1034   M                                   1:18:20.8 1:18:00.8 12:33                3        M 0-14   
143   1035 Jennifef Allgire       F      Cairo          OH    US      1:18:21.4 1:18:01.8 12:33 31  38.9       10       F 30-34  
144   1065 Ginger Stemen          F      Delphos        OH    US      1:18:39.8 1:18:10.2 12:35 43  40.8       6        F 40-44  
145   1288 Andrew Rinaldi         M      Perrysburg     OH    US      1:19:13.5 1:18:17.5 12:36 32  34.2       10       M 30-34  
146   1021 Andrew Stemen          M      Columbus       OH    US      1:19:14.7 1:19:08.7 12:44 26  33.8       13       M 25-29  
147   1022 Krista Winter          F      Lima           OH    US      1:19:15.3 1:19:09.3 12:44 30  38.3       11       F 30-34  
148   1002 Mary Sockrider         F      Lima           OH    US      1:20:41.0 1:20:33.8 12:58 57  46.4       3        F 55-59  
149   1072 Nate Garlock           M      Lima           OH    US      1:21:32.2 1:20:38.9 12:59 34  33.3       11       M 30-34  
150   1234 Jacob Amstutz          M      Bluffton       OH    US      1:21:34.2 1:21:10.7 13:04 36  33.3       11       M 35-39  
151   1026 Kelly Heise            F      Harrod         OH    US      1:21:40.4 1:21:27.4 13:07 51  42.6       8        F 50-54  
152   1292 Kathryn Croft          F      Elida          OH    US      1:22:27.4 1:22:16.4 13:14 25  36.9       7        F 25-29  
153   1241 Laura Stringfield      F      Columbus Grove OH    US      1:23:53.4 1:23:31.4 13:27 26  36.3       8        F 25-29  
154   1486 Unknown Partic. 1486   M                                   1:23:43.9 1:23:43.9 13:29                4        M 0-14   
155   1460 Unknown Partic. 1460   M                                   1:23:44.0 1:23:44.0 13:29                5        M 0-14   
156   1456 Unknown Partic. 1456   M                                   1:23:44.4 1:23:44.4 13:29                6        M 0-14   
157   1025 Kelsey Heise           F      Lima           OH    US      1:24:34.0 1:24:19.6 13:34 26  36.0       9        F 25-29  
158   1257 Angela Eickholt        F      Delphos        OH    US      1:25:50.0 1:25:21.3 13:44 38  36.2       14       F 35-39  
159   1290 Angela Wheeler         F      Lima           OH    US      1:25:47.5 1:25:21.7 13:44 35  35.8       15       F 35-39  
160   1027 Cody Long              M      Lima           OH    US      1:26:12.8 1:25:58.6 13:50 27  31.1       14       M 25-29  
161   1297 Kandee Manson          F      Paulding       OH    US      1:26:29.3 1:26:17.7 13:53 22  35.2       7        F 20-24  
162   1272 Tonya Garcia           F      Piqua          OH    US      1:26:23.4 1:26:19.1 13:53 41  36.4       7        F 40-44  
163   1056 Jason Miller           M      Lima           OH    US      1:28:39.1 1:27:41.9 14:07 41  31.9       12       M 40-44  
164   1011 Jennifer Klear         F      Harrod         OH    US      1:31:23.3 1:29:51.0 14:28 41  35.0       8        F 40-44  
165   1014 Jennifer Wolke         F      Waynesfield    OH    US      1:31:23.2 1:29:53.5 14:28 46  36.5       3        F 45-49  
166   1224 Cindy Basinger         F      Bluffton       OH    US      1:32:29.0 1:32:06.9 14:49 58  41.1       4        F 55-59  
167   1274 Laura Mazur            F      New Bremen     OH    US      1:32:26.6 1:32:08.0 14:50 36  33.3       16       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     DUSTIN Sprague 1077 43  1       M      Dayton OH US        33:36.0 
2     Andrew Bryan   1298 23  2       M      Lima OH US          35:56.7 
3     Micah McKanna  1008 19  3       M      Bowling Green OH US 38:28.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Dervarics 1235 31  14      F      Lima OH US       47:05.3 
2     Taylor Lucke       1296 18  20      F      Kalida, OH OH US 49:16.8 
3     debbie bowman      1015 48  24      F      elida OH US      50:50.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     C. Raines            1237 11  18      M      Lima OH US  48:06.2   
2     G. Harvey            1069 12  48      M      Elida OH US 55:24.2   
3     Unknown Partic. 1034 1034     142     M                  1:18:00.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jordan Bellman  1104 17  5       M      Columbus Grove OH US 41:59.3 
2     Grant Honigford 1007 15  29      M      Lima OH US           51:13.9 
3     Andrew Gerten   1133 15  38      M      Lima OH US           52:52.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Trey Bowman    1016 24  16      M      lima OH US     47:42.6   
2     Seth Rollins   1282 21  56      M      Rockford OH US 56:27.5   
3     Hunter Binkley 1068 20  140     M      Delphos OH US  1:17:54.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tim Reimund    1293 29  10      M      Columbus Grove OH US 45:04.1 
2     brock lloyd    1079 27  13      M      Columbus OH US       46:48.2 
3     Garrett Gatton 1093 25  41      M      Bluffton OH US       53:25.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aaron Zdawczyk 1291 33  28      M      Perrysburg OH US   51:02.9 
2     Seth Vasquez   1226 33  33      M      Spencerville OH US 51:43.1 
3     David Andrews  1222 31  36      M      Lima OH US         52:47.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Paul Paschal  1036 37  4       M      Lima OH US   39:52.0 
2     Jeff Thomas   1228 36  26      M      Lima OH US   50:55.3 
3     James Johnson 1239 39  34      M      Bethel AK US 52:12.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Clint McCormick   1275 40  6       M      Perrysburg OH US  42:27.4 
2     Tony Homan        1279 41  7       M      Coldwater OH US   42:59.7 
3     Anthony Tegenkamp 1299 41  17      M      Continental OH US 48:01.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Terry Schnipke 1289 49  19      M      Columbus Grove OH US 48:46.1 
2     Andrew Queler  1012 45  32      M      Galloway OH US       51:40.4 
3     Ryan Zachrich  1273 46  35      M      New Bavaria OH US    52:26.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brad Contris    1028 50  12      M      Harrod OH US    46:31.4 
2     Michael Conner  1013 54  22      M      Blacklick OH US 49:31.0 
3     Neil Hauenstein 1071 53  40      M      Bluffton OH US  53:09.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brian Young    1219 58  8       M      Lima OH US    44:08.5 
2     Craig Swope    1227 55  9       M      Findlay OH US 44:29.0 
3     Darryl Haycock 1294 55  11      M      Lima OH US    45:32.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Scott McKanna 1009 64  47      M      Vaughnsville OH US 54:51.5   
2     Michael Keith 1062 61  66      M      Lima OH US         59:29.2   
3     Randal Garver 1130 61  82      M      Harrod OH US       1:02:28.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     john coscarelli 1076 67  23      M      New Knoxville OH US 49:46.5   
2     Jerry Rex       1017 67  31      M      Lima OH US          51:35.0   
3     Dennis Chassee  1064 65  87      M      Lima OH US          1:03:15.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kelsey Berelsman 1039 19  30      F      Delphos OH US  51:20.1   
2     Faith Rollins    1283 17  67      F      Rockford OH US 59:35.4   
3     Michaela Rutter  1074 16  75      F      Lima OH US     1:01:05.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Kaitlyn Browning 1044 23  51      F      Lima OH US 55:47.4   
2     Erica Campbell   1038 20  71      F      Lima OH US 1:00:15.0 
3     Mckenzie Perry   1037 20  74      F      Lima OH US 1:01:00.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     alexa miller      1098 29  46      F      Lima OH US          54:16.2 
2     Allyson Bergman   1000 27  49      F      New Knoxville OH US 55:28.9 
3     Elizabeth Amstutz 1217 27  52      F      De Graff OH US      56:00.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mary Brown          1225 30  50      F      FORT RECOVERY OH US 55:40.8   
2     Annie DePalma       1253 32  92      F      Lima OH US          1:04:51.0 
3     Brittany Armbruster 1041 31  101     F      Lima OH US          1:06:33.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Casey Walker  287  36  69      F      Defiance OH US    1:00:00.5 
2     Heidi Hall    1060 36  77      F      Ada OH US         1:01:22.9 
3     Jessica Evers 1287 36  95      F      Saint Marys OH US 1:05:10.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ronda Lehman  1024 43  68      F      Harrod OH US  59:45.7   
2     Oksana Gerten 1132 40  96      F      Lima OH US    1:05:14.8 
3     Tammy Peck    1280 42  113     F      Leipsic OH US 1:10:34.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Andrea Mangette       1018 46  108     F      Delphos OH US     1:08:22.8 
2     Anonymous Participant 1010 45  111     F        US              1:09:52.5 
3     Jennifer Wolke        1014 46  165     F      Waynesfield OH US 1:29:53.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Leah Sanderson    1058 51  27      F      Lima OH US    50:55.4   
2     Deanna Kiesel     1223 54  81      F      Findlay OH US 1:02:11.7 
3     Brenda Hermilller 1078 52  114     F      Leipsic OH US 1:10:34.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Esther Emmert    1240 58  112     F      Perrysburg OH US 1:10:25.2 
2     Laura Goldsberry 1043 59  137     F      Lima OH US       1:17:22.4 
3     Mary Sockrider   1002 57  148     F      Lima OH US       1:20:33.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sandy Dieringer 1281 63  104     F      Celina OH US 1:07:19.2 
2     Connie Ziegler  1221 60  105     F      Kenton OH US 1:07:43.3 

Embed Code