Freedom Run

Thu July 4, 2019 Lima, OH US 45805 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     527 Wyatt Stahl               M      Lima             OH    US      17:29.3   17:29.3   5:38  21  1        M OA     
2     549 Caleb Stechschulte        M      Lima             OH    US      17:45.3   17:45.3   5:43  16  2        M OA     
3     98  Alex Hernandez            M      Leipsic          OH    US      17:46.0   17:46.0   5:43  17  3        M OA     
4     244 Braden Yingst             M      Lima             OH    US      18:20.6   18:19.4   5:54  16  1        M 15-19  
5     176 Jacob Barnhart            M      Findlay          OH    US      18:51.0   18:48.6   6:03  13  1        M 10-14  
6     160 Carson Closson            M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      18:58.2   18:54.4   6:05  15  2        M 15-19  
7     440 Hayden Hartman            M      Holgate          OH    US      18:57.7   18:55.6   6:06  16  3        M 15-19  
8     577 Quentin Potempa           M      Lima             OH    US      19:14.5   19:12.4   6:11  17  4        M 15-19  
9     277 Ryan Schadewald           M      Lima             OH    US      19:27.1   19:25.4   6:15  26  1        M 25-29  
10    432 Roy Langhals              M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      19:37.1   19:30.0   6:17  15  5        M 15-19  
11    556 Hunter Sidle              M      Lima             OH    US      20:43.2   19:50.1   6:23  15  6        M 15-19  
12    296 Jordan Bellman            M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      19:54.7   19:51.5   6:24  18  7        M 15-19  
13    96  Eric Bontrager            M      Elida            OH    US      19:51.5   19:51.5   6:24  43  1        M MOA    
14    28  Jeff Brown                M      Lima             OH    US      20:07.4   20:03.5   6:27  28  2        M 25-29  
15    505 Alyssa Ellerbrock         F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      20:07.6   20:07.6   6:29  17  1        F OA     
16    431 Rob Langhals              M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      20:20.0   20:12.6   6:30  17  8        M 15-19  
17    330 Alex Honigford            M      Lima             OH    US      20:37.4   20:16.0   6:31  14  2        M 10-14  
18    214 Philip Rader Jr           M      Findlay          OH    US      20:23.0   20:19.5   6:33  40  1        M 40-44  
19    319 Andrew Stepleton          M      Lima             OH    US      20:25.1   20:21.8   6:33  34  1        M 30-34  
20    524 T. Jmiai                  F      Lima             OH    US      20:22.4   20:22.4   6:33  12  2        F OA     
21    406 Daniel Carroll            M      Alger            OH    US      20:31.1   20:27.6   6:35  52  1        M 50-54  
22    499 Nathan Rex                M      Spencerville     OH    US      20:50.5   20:31.3   6:36  28  3        M 25-29  
23    385 Connor Broshes            M      Lima             OH    US      20:40.5   20:36.5   6:38  16  9        M 15-19  
24    284 Marcus Freewalt           M      Delphos          OH    US      20:55.0   20:47.1   6:41  15  10       M 15-19  
25    241 Cole Steinke              M      Lima             OH    US      21:06.9   21:03.5   6:47  15  11       M 15-19  
26    445 Nathan Hall               M      Ada              OH    US      21:07.9   21:03.5   6:47  36  1        M 35-39  
27    523 A. Jmiai                  M      Lima             OH    US      21:06.9   21:06.3   6:48  12  3        M 10-14  
28    529 Roman DeLaRosa            M      Leipsic          OH    US      21:10.9   21:08.8   6:48  15  12       M 15-19  
29    109 Clayton Ranchel           M      Kettering        OH    US      21:09.6   21:09.6   6:49  17  13       M 15-19  
30    297 Alexa Whyte               F      Bowling Green    OH    US      21:13.6   21:13.6   6:50  17  3        F OA     
31    538 Celia Spieles             F      Lima             OH    US      21:19.5   21:14.7   6:50  17  1        F 15-19  
32    329 Grant Honigford           M      Lima             OH    US      21:44.0   21:21.8   6:53  16  14       M 15-19  
33    243 a. jackson                M      Lima             OH    US      21:23.2   21:22.1   6:53  12  4        M 10-14  
34    73  Jon Hammons               M      Columbus         OH    US      23:07.0   21:27.3   6:54  29  4        M 25-29  
35    122 Shane Halcomb             M      Bluffton         OH    US      21:31.1   21:28.1   6:55  46  1        M 45-49  
36    148 Jeremy Reynolds           M      Leipsic          OH    US      21:29.9   21:28.7   6:55  14  5        M 10-14  
37    343 Tyler Ross                M      Lima             OH    US      21:50.0   21:47.6   7:01  17  15       M 15-19  
38    268 Joe Deitering             M      Lima             OH    US      22:10.1   21:57.6   7:04  15  16       M 15-19  
39    485 L. Shulaw                 M      Lima             OH    US      22:06.0   21:58.0   7:04  12  6        M 10-14  
40    507 Taylor Ellerbrock         F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      22:04.1   21:58.2   7:04  19  2        F 15-19  
41    317 thomas cover              M      Lima             OH    US      22:31.6   22:10.9   7:08  14  7        M 10-14  
42    92  Lexie Marshall            F      LimaLima         OH    US      22:21.9   22:16.8   7:10  17  3        F 15-19  
43    498 j. mcway                  M      Lima             OH    US      22:18.1   22:17.4   7:10  10  8        M 10-14  
44    300 David Potempa             M      Lima             OH    US      22:22.2   22:20.0   7:11  56  1        M 55-59  
45    225 Faith Baxter              F      Lima             OH    US      22:42.8   22:24.8   7:13  18  4        F 15-19  
46    235 D. Gaines-Romick          F      Lima             OH    US      22:46.8   22:46.1   7:20  8   1        F 0- 9   
47    288 Jenia Freewalt            F      Delphos          OH    US      22:57.9   22:50.2   7:21  17  5        F 15-19  
48    540 Noah Goens                M      Lima             OH    US      22:55.7   22:51.6   7:21  14  9        M 10-14  
49    557 David Spitnale            M      Cridersville     OH    US      23:11.5   22:57.3   7:23  25  5        M 25-29  
50    262 Juan Bonifaz              M      Bluffton         OH    US      23:06.6   22:59.5   7:24  56  2        M 55-59  
51    144 Evan Messer               M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      23:16.0   23:04.2   7:26  18  17       M 15-19  
52    136 Ryan Spieth               M      Convoy           OH    US      23:14.5   23:04.8   7:26  47  2        M 45-49  
53    218 Cole Lewis                M      Lima             OH    US      23:11.2   23:06.6   7:26  15  18       M 15-19  
54    183 Brook Hohenbrink          M      Ottawa           OH    US      23:35.8   23:14.8   7:29  27  6        M 25-29  
55    231 Robert Riley              M      Lima             OH    US      23:23.6   23:15.8   7:29  29  7        M 25-29  
56    253 Max Kaye                  M      Piqua            OH    US      23:20.6   23:18.2   7:30  14  10       M 10-14  
57    340 Kira Stall                F      Lima             OH    US      23:26.1   23:19.3   7:30  14  1        F 10-14  
58    331 R. Honigford              M      Lima             OH    US      23:42.0   23:20.3   7:31  12  11       M 10-14  
59    30  Trever Miller             M      Lima             OH    US      23:25.4   23:20.7   7:31  16  19       M 15-19  
60    236 Michael Luke              M      Lima             OH    US      23:30.5   23:22.1   7:31  19  20       M 15-19  
61    298 Rylee Pohlman             F      Delphos          OH    US      23:31.2   23:24.3   7:32  16  6        F 15-19  
62    510 Daulton Buetner           M      Lima             OH    US      23:55.1   23:37.2   7:36  20  1        M 20-24  
63    53  Gayle Mulder              F      Lima             OH    US      23:37.6   23:37.6   7:36  42  1        F MOA    
64    186 Carter Homan              M      Coldwater        OH    US      24:17.4   23:40.1   7:37  16  21       M 15-19  
65    187 I. Homan                  M      Coldwater        OH    US      24:21.1   23:44.8   7:39  11  12       M 10-14  
66    568 J. Buell                  M      Kalida           OH    US      23:57.4   23:46.7   7:39  11  13       M 10-14  
67    353 Sydney Hoff               F      Bluffton         OH    US      23:57.0   23:47.5   7:39  19  7        F 15-19  
68    543 Phil Buell                M      Kalida           OH    US      24:01.9   23:51.6   7:41  51  2        M 50-54  
69    281 Chris Fuerst              M      Fort Jennings    OH    US      24:43.4   24:02.2   7:44  37  2        M 35-39  
70    251 Allie Newland             F      Wyoming          MI    US      24:32.8   24:11.2   7:47  31  1        F 30-34  
71    247 gavin peare               M      Lima             OH    US      24:30.2   24:12.2   7:47  20  2        M 20-24  
72    128 Garrett Croft             M      Lima             OH    US      24:42.5   24:22.7   7:51  27  8        M 25-29  
73    338 Jamie Lipper              M      Oregon           OH    US      24:36.0   24:25.0   7:52  47  3        M 45-49  
74    318 Ivee Kaye                 F      Honolulu         HI    US      24:32.0   24:28.5   7:53  22  1        F 20-24  
75    232 Molly Barnhart            F      Findlay          OH    US      24:36.0   24:30.6   7:53  48  1        F 45-49  
76    193 Chad Ricker               M      Ottawa           OH    US      25:13.8   24:30.7   7:53  42  2        M 40-44  
77    292 Joshua Smith              M      Cridersville     OH    US      24:46.6   24:32.8   7:54  31  2        M 30-34  
78    291 David Hougland            M      Columbus         OH    US      24:50.6   24:36.8   7:55  18  22       M 15-19  
79    51  Ann Stiles                F      Lima             OH    US      24:45.8   24:38.1   7:56  47  2        F 45-49  
80    500 Clifford Messer           M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      24:51.2   24:39.5   7:56  50  3        M 50-54  
81    430 Michael Varga             M      North Charleston SC    US      25:52.8   24:40.0   7:56  29  9        M 25-29  
82    207 Brendan Gunn              M      Toledo           OH    US      25:12.1   24:42.4   7:57  18  23       M 15-19  
83    537 Noah Kindig               M      Lima             OH    US      24:47.7   24:45.4   7:58  16  24       M 15-19  
84    185 Evan dopp                 M      Holgate          OH    US      24:51.0   24:47.5   7:59  13  14       M 10-14  
85    582 Steven Cox                M      Lima             OH    US      25:51.0   25:04.3   8:04  33  3        M 30-34  
86    459 Michael Thompson          M      spencerville     OH    US      25:20.9   25:05.1   8:04  33  4        M 30-34  
87    555 david Hawkins             M      Lima             OH    US      25:33.8   25:09.0   8:06  53  4        M 50-54  
88    224 Deena Wilson              F      Mendon           OH    US      25:39.1   25:11.2   8:06  40  1        F 40-44  
89    82  Ethan Maxfield            M      Lima             OH    US      26:00.6   25:15.5   8:08  29  10       M 25-29  
90    44  Logan Tolliver            M      Lima             OH    US      25:18.0   25:15.6   8:08  13  15       M 10-14  
91    57  Marc Wright               M      Lima             OH    US      25:30.0   25:16.6   8:08  48  4        M 45-49  
92    52  Keith Mulder              M      Lima             OH    US      25:40.9   25:32.5   8:13  44  3        M 40-44  
93    197 STEVE MACKENBACH          M      Saint Maryss     OH    US      25:46.7   25:34.7   8:14  70  1        M 70-99  
94    254 N. Kaye                   M      Piqua            OH    US      25:39.1   25:36.2   8:14  11  16       M 10-14  
95    478 Erin Mulcahy              F      Lima             OH    US      26:09.4   25:38.9   8:15  17  8        F 15-19  
96    488 Rachel Kerber             F      Lima             OH    US      26:01.1   25:42.2   8:16  23  2        F 20-24  
97    309 Cale Wright               M      Elida            OH    US      26:40.2   25:43.6   8:17  15  25       M 15-19  
98    170 Julianne Burkholder       F      New Albany       OH    US      25:59.8   25:45.3   8:17  33  2        F 30-34  
99    516 Seth Burkholder           M      New Albany       OH    US      26:00.1   25:45.8   8:18  36  3        M 35-39  
100   561 Kara Rump                 F      Ottawa           OH    US      26:58.7   25:47.6   8:18  17  9        F 15-19  
101   178 Aaron Patterson           M      Lima             OH    US      26:11.3   25:51.4   8:19  26  11       M 25-29  
102   252 Carrie Kaye               F      Piqua            OH    US      25:56.3   25:52.3   8:20  45  3        F 45-49  
103   469 Shane Hutchison           M      Lima             OH    US      27:34.5   25:54.6   8:20  39  4        M 35-39  
104   258 Travis Holycross          M      Lima             OH    US      26:10.6   25:55.0   8:21  17  26       M 15-19  
105   506 Dave Ellerbrock           M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      26:03.4   25:55.5   8:21  49  5        M 45-49  
106   84  Mary Ann Ring             F      Bluffton         OH    US      26:04.9   25:55.8   8:21  56  1        F 55-59  
107   486 Max Shulaw                M      Lima             OH    US      26:10.1   25:57.0   8:21  13  17       M 10-14  
108   584 Darian Tijerina           F      Lima             OH    US      26:19.4   26:01.6   8:23  21  3        F 20-24  
109   567 A. Buell                  M      Kalida           OH    US      26:16.6   26:06.4   8:24  11  18       M 10-14  
110   508 Luke Ellerbrock           M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      26:14.4   26:07.1   8:24  13  19       M 10-14  
111   196 Eric Garver               M      Lima             OH    US      26:23.4   26:08.0   8:25  46  6        M 45-49  
112   188 max stambaugh             M      Lima             OH    US      27:04.6   26:11.4   8:26  23  3        M 20-24  
113   123 Aiden Payne               M      Lima             OH    US      26:12.8   26:11.5   8:26  13  20       M 10-14  
114   307 Emily Bryan               F      Lima             OH    US      26:18.6   26:12.8   8:26  17  10       F 15-19  
115   36  Jeff Rex                  M      Lima             OH    US      26:59.1   26:14.3   8:27  54  5        M 50-54  
116   48  Brad Clark                M      Cairo            OH    US      26:59.4   26:14.7   8:27  55  3        M 55-59  
117   222 Mary Kinsey               F      Warsaw           IN    US      27:38.6   26:16.6   8:27  37  1        F 35-39  
118   223 E. Kinsey                 M      Warsaw           IN    US      27:39.2   26:16.7   8:27  9   1        M 0- 9   
119   387 Christy Broshes           F      Lima             OH    US      26:25.0   26:16.9   8:28  42  2        F 40-44  
120   422 Kalob Pitson              M      Lima             OH    US      26:47.8   26:16.9   8:28  19  27       M 15-19  
121   221 James Johnson             M      Bethel           AK    US      27:39.1   26:17.0   8:28  40  4        M 40-44  
122   156 Brendan Tisher            M      Piqua            OH    US      27:07.5   26:18.6   8:28  21  4        M 20-24  
123   306 Carter Schaaf             M      Lima             OH    US      26:29.8   26:19.8   8:28  16  28       M 15-19  
124   47  Jason Meeker              M      Lima             OH    US      26:33.2   26:19.9   8:29  32  5        M 30-34  
125   249 Greg Newland              M      Kenton           OH    US      26:43.2   26:21.1   8:29  27  12       M 25-29  
126   180 Andrew Mullins            M      Blissfield       MI    US      27:09.9   26:23.0   8:30  15  29       M 15-19  
127   94  Amanda Rhoad              F      Lima             OH    US      26:56.2   26:36.3   8:34  25  1        F 25-29  
128   303 C. Schaaf                 F      Lima             OH    US      26:48.4   26:36.8   8:34  10  2        F 10-14  
129   420 Brennon Ryan              M      Lima             OH    US      27:06.6   26:44.6   8:36  13  21       M 10-14  
130   114 Brett Albright            M      Toledo           OH    US      27:15.2   26:47.1   8:37  41  5        M 40-44  
131   25  Renee Conley              F      Lima             OH    US      26:53.9   26:47.2   8:37  48  4        F 45-49  
132   226 Hope Baxter               F      Lima             OH    US      26:54.0   26:48.6   8:38  18  11       F 15-19  
133   442 Dalton Poling             M      Lima             OH    US      26:52.9   26:50.1   8:38  14  22       M 10-14  
134   302 Marlena Schaaf            F      Lima             OH    US      27:01.3   26:50.9   8:38  46  5        F 45-49  
135   119 Dylan Maus                M      Lima             OH    US      27:00.7   26:59.1   8:41  14  23       M 10-14  
136   10  Kiera Suffel              F      Lima             OH    US      27:39.7   27:01.1   8:42  22  4        F 20-24  
137   314 Kevin Bruin               M      Lima             OH    US      27:16.0   27:03.3   8:42  35  5        M 35-39  
138   416 Stephen Hayes             M      Ottawa           OH    US      27:38.3   27:03.9   8:43  21  5        M 20-24  
139   513 Shawn Kill                M      Lima             OH    US      28:07.7   27:04.9   8:43  33  6        M 30-34  
140   313 Ben Osmon                 M      Elida            OH    US      28:03.5   27:10.8   8:45  13  24       M 10-14  
141   155 Matthew Berney            M      Parrish          FL    US      27:34.7   27:15.5   8:46  42  6        M 40-44  
142   351 C. Miller                 M      Lima             OH    US      27:21.2   27:19.2   8:48  9   2        M 0- 9   
143   85  Jeff Reed                 M      Lima             OH    US      27:28.5   27:22.1   8:49  61  1        M 60-64  
144   166 Nathan Snizik             M      Springboro       OH    US      27:35.2   27:23.6   8:49  14  25       M 10-14  
145   37  Brad Reeder               M      Lima             OH    US      28:11.0   27:28.2   8:51  51  6        M 50-54  
146   335 Kelsey Berelsman          F      Delphos          OH    US      27:45.8   27:35.6   8:53  20  5        F 20-24  
147   518 Allison Choi              F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      27:42.4   27:36.3   8:53  18  12       F 15-19  
148   410 Tyler Maag                M      Pandora          OH    US      28:02.2   27:38.0   8:54  24  6        M 20-24  
149   159 Eugene Hovest             M      Ottawa           OH    US      28:06.0   27:44.2   8:56  71  2        M 70-99  
150   153 Christina Aukerman        F      Van Buren        OH    US      28:19.6   27:51.8   8:58  33  3        F 30-34  
151   521 austin mitchell           M      Lima             OH    US      29:16.1   27:54.6   8:59  21  7        M 20-24  
152   501 Mark Mathews              M      Elida            OH    US      28:44.5   27:58.1   9:00  50  7        M 50-54  
153   198 Jennifer Garver           F      Lima             OH    US      28:12.1   27:58.1   9:00  48  6        F 45-49  
154   205 Jon Dobie                 M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      28:07.6   27:58.5   9:00  42  7        M 40-44  
155   441 Lindsay Hartman           F      Holgate          OH    US      28:42.0   28:03.9   9:02  38  2        F 35-39  
156   373 Kelly Heise               F      Harrod           OH    US      28:54.8   28:06.1   9:03  52  1        F 50-54  
157   154 Megan Joseph              F      Delphos          OH    US      28:51.1   28:10.4   9:04  23  6        F 20-24  
158   201 Audrey Jones              F      Lima             OH    US      29:06.4   28:14.7   9:05  32  4        F 30-34  
159   250 Scott Kaye                M      Piqua            OH    US      28:22.1   28:17.4   9:06  53  8        M 50-54  
160   233 E. Barnhart               M      Findlay          OH    US      28:26.5   28:21.3   9:08  12  26       M 10-14  
161   31  Katie Fisher              F      Lima             OH    US      28:46.4   28:29.7   9:10  17  13       F 15-19  
162   209 Andru Albright            M      Toledo           OH    US      28:59.7   28:29.8   9:10  14  27       M 10-14  
163   269 T. Deitering              M      Lima             OH    US      29:21.4   28:31.1   9:11  7   3        M 0- 9   
164   515 Josh Buetner              M      Lima             OH    US      29:25.3   28:32.9   9:11  43  8        M 40-44  
165   240 Anonymous Participant     M                             US      28:46.1   28:33.3   9:11  62  2        M 60-64  
166   208 April Albright            F      Toledo           OH    US      29:03.4   28:34.5   9:12  18  14       F 15-19  
167   105 BEN KERBER                M      Cleveland        OH    US      28:50.6   28:41.5   9:14  25  13       M 25-29  
168   554 Corey Hanjora             M      Lima             OH    US      30:35.3   28:44.0   9:15  28  14       M 25-29  
169   594 Ian Plaugher              M      Lima             OH    US      29:29.7   28:46.0   9:16  23  8        M 20-24  
170   135 Chris Flores              F      Mendon           OH    US      29:14.7   28:46.9   9:16  58  2        F 55-59  
171   113 Bill Gold                 M      Sidney           OH    US      28:59.3   28:48.4   9:16  54  9        M 50-54  
172   421 J. Ryan                   M      Lima             OH    US      29:12.1   28:49.3   9:17  11  28       M 10-14  
173   120 Jerry Maus                M      Harrod           OH    US      29:02.4   28:52.6   9:18  58  4        M 55-59  
174   470 Erica Schmiedebusch       F      Lima             OH    US      29:28.0   28:53.5   9:18  32  5        F 30-34  
175   93  L. Marshall               M      LimaLima         OH    US      29:33.3   28:54.4   9:18  10  29       M 10-14  
176   332 Ronald Davis              M      Lima             OH    US      29:14.6   29:08.2   9:23  60  3        M 60-64  
177   392 Curt Powell               M      Pickerington     OH    US      30:24.4   29:08.7   9:23  50  10       M 50-54  
178   116 Christina Gastfield       F      Findlay          OH    US      29:44.3   29:15.2   9:25  26  2        F 25-29  
179   264 Hannah Slavin             F      Lima             OH    US      29:35.3   29:15.5   9:25  31  6        F 30-34  
180   290 David Hougland            M      Columbus         OH    US      30:09.7   29:17.9   9:26  58  5        M 55-59  
181   40  Sarah Perkins             F      Carey            OH    US      29:55.4   29:18.6   9:26  30  7        F 30-34  
182   146 Betsy Wismer              F      Perrysburg       OH    US      29:45.7   29:20.7   9:27  54  2        F 50-54  
183   503 Susan Johanns             F      Ottawa           OH    US      29:52.3   29:23.7   9:28  51  3        F 50-54  
184   246 Crystal Hanna             F      Ada              OH    US      29:42.7   29:25.3   9:28  42  3        F 40-44  
185   227 Lauren Baxter             F      Lima             OH    US      29:33.5   29:27.4   9:29  16  15       F 15-19  
186   472 Ian Ramey                 M      Lima             OH    US      29:39.6   29:27.8   9:29  29  15       M 25-29  
187   121 Jennifer Halcomb          F      Bluffton         OH    US      29:53.0   29:30.0   9:30  45  7        F 45-49  
188   62  Ryan Howell               M      Lima             OH    US      30:07.9   29:33.7   9:31  37  6        M 35-39  
189   9   Nicholas Currens          M      Lima             OH    US      30:47.4   29:35.2   9:31  61  4        M 60-64  
190   536 Z. Zerbe                  M      Spencerville     OH    US      30:41.4   29:36.6   9:32  11  30       M 10-14  
191   535 John Zerbe                M      Spencerville     OH    US      30:41.1   29:38.4   9:32  40  9        M 40-44  
192   471 Joe Vernik                M      Lima             OH    US      29:50.5   29:38.7   9:33  26  16       M 25-29  
193   414 Gracie Hayes              F      Ottawa           OH    US      30:22.2   29:45.7   9:35  16  16       F 15-19  
194   279 Aaron Hefner              M      Lima             OH    US      30:14.6   29:47.5   9:35  25  17       M 25-29  
195   38  Wilbur Wells              M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      30:15.0   29:51.0   9:36  55  6        M 55-59  
196   90  E. Savage                 F      Mary Esther      FL    US      30:19.3   29:53.8   9:37  11  3        F 10-14  
197   339 Susan Stall               F      Lima             OH    US      30:34.5   29:53.9   9:37  47  8        F 45-49  
198   242 Michelle Steinke          F      Lima             OH    US      30:20.9   29:54.0   9:37  42  4        F 40-44  
199   91  Mike Savage               M      Mary Esther      FL    US      30:19.4   29:54.1   9:37  39  7        M 35-39  
200   158 Barbara Hovest            F      Ottawa           OH    US      30:15.8   29:54.3   9:38  67  1        F 65-69  
201   558 Brad Clum                 M      Harrod           OH    US      30:42.1   30:01.0   9:40  48  7        M 45-49  
202   260 Sidney Roberts            F      Lima             OH    US      30:23.5   30:04.1   9:41  19  17       F 15-19  
203   474 Colin Austin              M      Lima             OH    US      30:17.2   30:04.3   9:41  13  31       M 10-14  
204   484 Kate Shulaw               F      Lima             OH    US      30:19.3   30:04.6   9:41  41  5        F 40-44  
205   133 Luke Pever                M      Marysville       OH    US      30:25.8   30:05.8   9:41  13  32       M 10-14  
206   589 Evelyn Williams           F      Lima             OH    US      30:44.3   30:06.1   9:41  15  18       F 15-19  
207   151 Suzi Litherland           F      Lima             OH    US      30:42.8   30:06.4   9:41  52  4        F 50-54  
208   130 Michelle Pever            F      Marysville       OH    US      30:31.1   30:10.5   9:43  38  3        F 35-39  
209   134 L. Pever                  F      Marysville       OH    US      30:32.7   30:12.5   9:43  9   2        F 0- 9   
210   131 Keith Pever               M      Marysville       OH    US      30:32.9   30:12.8   9:43  40  10       M 40-44  
211   520 a. mitchell               F      Lima             OH    US      30:17.9   30:17.1   9:45  9   3        F 0- 9   
212   66  Marcus Amador             M      Leipsic          OH    US      30:20.4   30:18.4   9:45  16  30       M 15-19  
213   43  Jacqueline Perkins        F      Lima             OH    US      30:59.3   30:23.4   9:47  26  3        F 25-29  
214   286 Tessa Deitering           F      Cridersville     OH    US      30:39.3   30:25.8   9:48  14  4        F 10-14  
215   228 Emma Keysor               F      Van Wert         OH    US      30:43.7   30:29.9   9:49  14  5        F 10-14  
216   480 Mary Kelly Mulcahy        F      Lima             OH    US      31:04.1   30:31.9   9:50  17  19       F 15-19  
217   21  Rachel Skilliter          F      Bluffton         OH    US      31:14.5   30:32.3   9:50  24  7        F 20-24  
218   356 Cindy McKinney            F      Waynesfield      OH    US      31:35.7   30:32.4   9:50  52  5        F 50-54  
219   310 C. Wright                 M      Elida            OH    US      31:26.4   30:32.7   9:50  12  33       M 10-14  
220   20  Jon Keske                 M      Lima             OH    US      31:22.0   30:35.1   9:51  30  7        M 30-34  
221   481 Meghan Mulcahy            F      Lima             OH    US      31:06.8   30:35.3   9:51  18  20       F 15-19  
222   26  E. Conley                 M      Lima             OH    US      30:41.9   30:36.1   9:51  12  34       M 10-14  
223   49  Rhiannon Horstman         F      Lima             OH    US      30:42.1   30:36.2   9:51  14  6        F 10-14  
224   149 jeremy kalb               M      Forest           OH    US      30:44.3   30:37.0   9:51  43  11       M 40-44  
225   177 Steve Gradeless           M      Dublin           OH    US      30:57.7   30:40.1   9:52  65  1        M 65-69  
226   590 Niki McClure              F      Lima             OH    US      32:02.8   30:47.4   9:55  45  9        F 45-49  
227   259 Dakota Roberts            F      Lima             OH    US      31:07.1   30:47.9   9:55  19  21       F 15-19  
228   350 Crystal Miller            F      Lima             OH    US      30:50.1   30:48.1   9:55  38  4        F 35-39  
229   104 Liz Aller                 F      Charleston       SC    US      32:02.4   30:48.6   9:55  26  4        F 25-29  
230   419 Layton Mowery             M      Lima             OH    US      31:23.7   30:52.5   9:56  17  31       M 15-19  
231   248 Josh Hanna                M      Ada              OH    US      31:16.7   30:58.7   9:58  38  8        M 35-39  
232   424 Laura Mitchell            F      Lima             OH    US      31:56.5   31:05.5   10:00 35  5        F 35-39  
233   27  Scott Conley              M      Lima             OH    US      31:13.6   31:08.2   10:01 47  8        M 45-49  
234   163 Dean Wintrow              M      Sidney           OH    US      31:50.4   31:11.4   10:02 49  9        M 45-49  
235   191 Steve Young               M      sidney           OH    US      31:56.0   31:16.7   10:04 54  11       M 50-54  
236   541 Kylie Lewis               F      Elida            OH    US      31:23.6   31:19.8   10:05 17  22       F 15-19  
237   354 Brigette Hoff             F      Bluffton         OH    US      31:44.7   31:21.5   10:06 51  6        F 50-54  
238   320 Lisa Salsburey            F      Ottawa           OH    US      31:50.9   31:21.8   10:06 62  1        F 60-64  
239   230 Anonymous Participant     F                             US      31:56.4   31:23.6   10:06 55  3        F 55-59  
240   71  Jenna Monaghan            F      Lima             OH    US      31:39.2   31:25.6   10:07 35  6        F 35-39  
241   460 Anna Thompson             F      Spencerville     OH    US      32:45.0   31:26.4   10:07 30  8        F 30-34  
242   203 Jacob McKissick           M      Lima             OH    US      31:35.0   31:27.4   10:07 21  9        M 20-24  
243   363 Bruce Watkins             M      Lima             OH    US      31:44.4   31:29.4   10:08 52  12       M 50-54  
244   425 Matthew Mitchell          M      Lima             OH    US      32:20.1   31:29.6   10:08 36  9        M 35-39  
245   171 Kerri Olson               F      Lima             OH    US      32:20.5   31:29.9   10:08 57  4        F 55-59  
246   409 Larry Hermiller           M      Pandora          OH    US      31:57.4   31:32.4   10:09 58  7        M 55-59  
247   583 Neha Patel                F      Lima             OH    US      31:41.2   31:32.8   10:09 36  7        F 35-39  
248   359 Pete McKinney             M      Waynesfield      OH    US      32:40.7   31:34.4   10:10 53  13       M 50-54  
249   578 Chris DeGasperis          M      Louisville       OH    US      32:46.0   31:35.9   10:10 51  14       M 50-54  
250   579 L. Jones                  M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      32:42.3   31:38.4   10:11 12  35       M 10-14  
251   86  Cherise Lukehart          F      Ottawa Hills     OH    US      32:51.4   31:38.4   10:11 29  5        F 25-29  
252   182 N. Mullins                M      Blissfield       MI    US      32:24.1   31:39.4   10:11 10  36       M 10-14  
253   580 Ryan Jones                M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      32:47.5   31:44.3   10:13 40  12       M 40-44  
254   202 Jessica Boone             F      Lima             OH    US      31:53.8   31:45.4   10:13 23  8        F 20-24  
255   117 Deanna Kiesel             F      Findlay          OH    US      32:14.9   31:45.6   10:13 55  5        F 55-59  
256   550 Lisa Amstutz              F      Bluffton         OH    US      32:20.1   31:46.8   10:14 36  8        F 35-39  
257   46  BRITTNEY RICKERSCHMITT    F      Lima             OH    US      32:32.2   31:52.8   10:16 31  9        F 30-34  
258   342 Jamie A Lipper            M      Oregon           OH    US      32:55.2   31:53.2   10:16 13  37       M 10-14  
259   411 Emmy Collins              F      Lima             OH    US      31:56.4   31:53.5   10:16 15  23       F 15-19  
260   6   Kent Basham               M      Lima             OH    US      32:30.9   31:53.8   10:16 44  13       M 40-44  
261   294 Jason Smith               M      Cridersville     OH    US      32:45.1   31:54.2   10:16 31  8        M 30-34  
262   295 W. Smith                  M      Lima             OH    US      32:45.4   31:55.0   10:16 8   4        M 0- 9   
263   161 Ron Risser                M      Anna             OH    US      32:33.6   32:01.9   10:19 71  3        M 70-99  
264   446 K. Casey                  F      Lima             OH    US      32:50.9   32:09.7   10:21 6   4        F 0- 9   
265   448 Jason Casey               M      Lima             OH    US      32:51.5   32:10.5   10:21 34  9        M 30-34  
266   572 Alan Sutherly             M      Troy             OH    US      32:38.9   32:18.3   10:24 16  32       M 15-19  
267   229 Ronald Blubaugh           M      Spencerville     OH    US      32:53.0   32:20.6   10:25 50  15       M 50-54  
268   54  Vincent DiMattia          M      Greensboro       NC    US      32:44.8   32:22.6   10:25 62  5        M 60-64  
269   95  Anne Elstro               F      Mary Esther      FL    US      32:48.9   32:22.7   10:25 38  9        F 35-39  
270   492 Jared Walsh               M      Lima             OH    US      32:55.0   32:24.1   10:26 42  14       M 40-44  
271   493 Tatum Walsh               F      Lima             OH    US      32:55.1   32:24.5   10:26 13  7        F 10-14  
272   106 SAM KERBER                M      Cleveland        OH    US      33:36.7   32:27.7   10:27 25  18       M 25-29  
273   512 TONYA KERBER              F      Cleveland        OH    US      33:37.1   32:28.7   10:27 54                    
274   560 Jordan Good               M      Lima             OH    US      33:31.8   32:29.4   10:27 32  10       M 30-34  
275   588 Tyler Smith               M      Lima             OH    US      33:31.8   32:31.0   10:28 32  11       M 30-34  
276   150 U. Wilmoth                M      Concord          NH    US      32:38.2   32:32.2   10:28 12  38       M 10-14  
277   447 Rapp Crook                M      Lima             OH    US      33:14.6   32:32.8   10:29 37  10       M 35-39  
278   270 Beka Deitering            F      Cridersville     OH    US      33:23.6   32:33.9   10:29 38  10       F 35-39  
279   206 Rachel Albright           F      Toledo           OH    US      33:04.3   32:35.4   10:29 41  6        F 40-44  
280   74  Dennis Crites             M      Lima             OH    US      33:45.9   32:39.4   10:31 48  10       M 45-49  
281   278 Graham Duty               M      Troy             OH    US      33:08.4   32:42.2   10:32 38  11       M 35-39  
282   439 Tricia Boss               F      Lima             OH    US      33:08.3   32:56.1   10:36 34  10       F 30-34  
283   438 K. Longworth              F      Lima             OH    US      33:08.3   32:56.1   10:36 12  8        F 10-14  
284   255 Ryanne Lehman             F      Harrod           OH    US      34:02.8   33:10.8   10:41 15  24       F 15-19  
285   467 Carmen Blaine             F      Lima             OH    US      33:29.8   33:14.7   10:42 13  9        F 10-14  
286   212 Christina McGraw          F      Albany           IN    US      33:21.3   33:15.3   10:42 32  11       F 30-34  
287   466 D. Blaine                 F      Lima             OH    US      33:31.2   33:16.3   10:43 10  10       F 10-14  
288   468 Brandon Blaine            M      Lima             OH    US      33:32.2   33:16.6   10:43 43  15       M 40-44  
289   239 DiAnne VanMetre           F      Lima             OH    US      33:25.9   33:17.6   10:43 46  10       F 45-49  
290   152 Stephanie Robb            F      Findlay          OH    US      33:52.9   33:18.6   10:43 34  12       F 30-34  
291   97  Alicia Odenweller         F      Lima             OH    US      34:00.6   33:23.5   10:45 28  6        F 25-29  
292   275 Michelle Ladicks          F      Lima             OH    US      34:05.5   33:32.0   10:48 54  8        F 50-54  
293   145 Ilana Messer              F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      33:47.7   33:35.6   10:49 14  11       F 10-14  
294   525 Kenneth Dunifon           M      Lima             OH    US      35:00.6   33:38.1   10:50 37  12       M 35-39  
295   267 Ruth Smith                F      Cridersville     OH    US      34:30.6   33:40.1   10:50 64  2        F 60-64  
296   494 Steve Walsh               M      Lima             OH    US      34:15.9   33:44.5   10:52 66  2        M 65-69  
297   211 Jessica Maslan            F      Virginia Beach   VA    US      33:57.4   33:52.0   10:54 31  13       F 30-34  
298   545 J. Earl                   M      Piqua            OH    US      34:49.2   33:52.0   10:54 9   5        M 0- 9   
299   544 Jack Earl                 M      Piqua            OH    US      34:49.8   33:52.6   10:54 49  11       M 45-49  
300   532 Max Roberts               M      Ada              OH    US      34:45.2   33:54.7   10:55 23  10       M 20-24  
301   519 Jacob O'Neill             M      Lima             OH    US      34:17.3   33:59.3   10:56 20  11       M 20-24  
302   337 Chris Pohlman             F      Delphos          OH    US      34:12.7   34:02.2   10:57 47  11       F 45-49  
303   376 Cody Long                 M      Lima             OH    US      35:06.2   34:18.4   11:03 28  19       M 25-29  
304   423 Justin Basinger           M      Bluffton         OH    US      35:01.0   34:18.6   11:03 57  8        M 55-59  
305   451 Kimmiee Collar            F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      34:59.3   34:19.5   11:03 48  12       F 45-49  
306   482 Calley Clymer             F      Bluffton         OH    US      35:41.7   34:23.4   11:04 22  9        F 20-24  
307   365 Zoe Foxvog                F      Lima             OH    US      34:45.7   34:30.2   11:06 13  12       F 10-14  
308   434 Anonymous Participant     M                             US      35:20.1   34:32.8   11:07 54  16       M 50-54  
309   435 Heather Roznowski         F      Lima             OH    US      35:20.2   34:33.0   11:07 47  13       F 45-49  
310   328 Debra Umfleet             F      Lima             OH    US      34:51.5   34:43.9   11:11 66  2        F 65-69  
311   276 Emily Duty                F      Troy             OH    US      35:16.1   34:49.9   11:13 34  14       F 30-34  
312   175 BobiJo Howard             F      Van Wert         OH    US      34:55.8   34:51.4   11:13 37  11       F 35-39  
313   282 Brianda Garcia            F      Lima             OH    US      35:27.1   34:55.1   11:14 25  7        F 25-29  
314   418 Stephanie Bowersock       F      Lima             OH    US      35:41.1   35:03.1   11:17 43  7        F 40-44  
315   379 Madison Hammond           F      Bluffton         OH    US      35:21.7   35:05.1   11:18 20  10       F 20-24  
316   454 Nikki Baer                F      Van Wert         OH    US      35:56.5   35:14.6   11:21 32  15       F 30-34  
317   514 Joy Buetner               F      Lima             OH    US      36:11.8   35:19.6   11:22 42  8        F 40-44  
318   301 Liz Sweigart              F      Lima             OH    US      35:36.4   35:25.2   11:24 46  14       F 45-49  
319   576 Benjamin Clevenger        M      Saint Marys      OH    US      36:21.3   35:28.1   11:25 41  16       M 40-44  
320   457 Thomas White              M      Lima             OH    US      36:18.5   35:29.2   11:25 29  20       M 25-29  
321   476 Allison Fronzaglia        F      Lima             OH    US      35:46.9   35:36.5   11:28 13  13       F 10-14  
322   377 Leanna Hammond            F      BlufftonBluffton OH    US      35:54.1   35:37.7   11:28 44  9        F 40-44  
323   479 Bridget Mulcahy           F      Lima             OH    US      36:11.5   35:39.1   11:29 14  14       F 10-14  
324   517 Alivia Buetner            F      Lima             OH    US      36:44.3   35:39.9   11:29 14  15       F 10-14  
325   530 Tim Sielschott            M      Lima             OH    US      36:14.1   35:43.6   11:30 37  13       M 35-39  
326   80  Stephanie Reindel         F      Lima             OH    US      36:25.7   35:50.2   11:32 33  16       F 30-34  
327   81  Robert Sielschott         M      Lima             OH    US      36:26.7   35:51.2   11:32 61  6        M 60-64  
328   465 Jenny Blaine              F      Lima             OH    US      36:07.6   35:54.1   11:33 42  10       F 40-44  
329   381 Donald Goodman            M      Suffolk          VA    US      36:01.2   35:55.2   11:34 33  12       M 30-34  
330   63  Kayla Howell              F      Lima             OH    US      36:32.4   35:56.8   11:34 33  17       F 30-34  
331   126 N. DeMarco                M      Bluffton         OH    US      36:36.6   35:59.2   11:35 6   6        M 0- 9   
332   125 M. DeMarco                M      Bluffton         OH    US      36:37.5   36:00.4   11:35 8   7        M 0- 9   
333   124 Ryan DeMarco              M      Bluffton         OH    US      36:37.5   36:00.5   11:35 37  14       M 35-39  
334   551 Jacob Amstutz             M      Bluffton         OH    US      36:35.6   36:02.3   11:36 37  15       M 35-39  
335   464 J. Blaine                 M      Lima             OH    US      36:18.1   36:08.4   11:38 8   8        M 0- 9   
336   548 Kenny Gross               M      Lima             OH    US      36:51.0   36:13.6   11:40 39  16       M 35-39  
337   429 Jonathan Powell           M      Pickerington     OH    US      37:32.8   36:16.5   11:41 13  39       M 10-14  
338   455 Pamela Baker              F      Lima             OH    US      36:50.7   36:19.1   11:41 51  9        F 50-54  
339   404 Barry Garringer           M      Mccomb           OH    US      37:01.6   36:21.4   11:42 52  17       M 50-54  
340   546 Lisa Earl                 F      Piqua            OH    US      37:18.4   36:21.8   11:42 48  15       F 45-49  
341   449 Kristin Lee               F      Lima             OH    US      37:39.0   36:30.1   11:45 48  16       F 45-49  
342   552 Jacklyn Smith             F      Lima             OH    US      37:24.0   36:30.9   11:45 33  18       F 30-34  
343   103 Rod Aller                 M      Lima             OH    US      37:58.1   36:34.2   11:46 63  7        M 60-64  
344   344 Janelle Blackburn         F      Ada              OH    US      37:48.0   36:37.4   11:47 44  11       F 40-44  
345   315 Marissa Potter            F      Lima             OH    US      37:05.8   36:42.1   11:49 30  19       F 30-34  
346   112 Kendra Fisher             F      Lima             OH    US      37:11.5   36:43.4   11:49 33  20       F 30-34  
347   374 Kelsey Heise              F      Lima             OH    US      37:33.0   36:44.1   11:49 27  8        F 25-29  
348   405 Jacob Garringer           M      McComb           OH    US      37:27.5   36:47.4   11:50 13  40       M 10-14  
349   72  Cathy Collins             F      Lima             OH    US      38:02.3   36:53.2   11:52 46  17       F 45-49  
350   452 Joan Collar               F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      37:37.2   36:57.6   11:54 60  3        F 60-64  
351   375 Delaney Brinkman          F      Lima             OH    US      37:46.8   36:58.3   11:54 15  25       F 15-19  
352   199 John Foster               M      Lima             OH    US      37:44.7   36:59.0   11:54 76  4        M 70-99  
353   347 M. Blackburn              F      Ada              OH    US      38:17.0   37:06.6   11:57 9   5        F 0- 9   
354   68  Julie Kirk                F      Lima             OH    US      39:03.2   37:10.2   11:58 34  21       F 30-34  
355   364 Christie Foxvog           F      Lima             OH    US      37:29.8   37:13.5   11:59 34  22       F 30-34  
356   428 Sarah Powell              F      Pickerington     OH    US      38:46.8   37:31.4   12:05 50  10       F 50-54  
357   213 L. Rader                  F      Findlay          OH    US      37:59.0   37:32.0   12:05 12  16       F 10-14  
358   127 Roger Fell                M      Findlay          OH    US      38:06.5   37:39.2   12:07 64  8        M 60-64  
359   312 Jim Osmon                 M      Elida            OH    US      38:41.5   37:42.4   12:08 42  17       M 40-44  
360   311 Pam Wright                F      Elida            OH    US      38:41.5   37:42.9   12:08 46  18       F 45-49  
361   415 Kathleen Hayes            F      Ottawa           OH    US      38:30.6   37:47.1   12:10 55  6        F 55-59  
362   200 David Hammond             M      Bluffton         OH    US      38:03.4   37:48.2   12:10 45  12       M 45-49  
363   181 Jason Mullins             M      Blissfield       MI    US      38:36.9   37:52.2   12:11 13  41       M 10-14  
364   280 Ashley Monaghan           F      Lima             OH    US      38:13.1   37:58.9   12:14 30  23       F 30-34  
365   266 Jay Smith                 M      Lima             OH    US      38:50.1   38:00.5   12:14 64  9        M 60-64  
366   215 Debbie Drake              F      Ohio City        OH    US      38:32.1   38:03.8   12:15 45  19       F 45-49  
367   477 Brittany Miller           F      Lima             OH    US      38:29.8   38:04.7   12:15 28  9        F 25-29  
368   522 Brooke Smith              F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      38:30.4   38:05.9   12:16 30  24       F 30-34  
369   569 Eric Hardesty             M      Lima             OH    US      38:35.4   38:10.3   12:17 39  17       M 35-39  
370   372 Justin Pancake            M      Celina           OH    US      39:12.9   38:15.6   12:19 23  12       M 20-24  
371   293 Gabriella Hougland        F      Columbus         OH    US      39:08.6   38:18.7   12:20 13  17       F 10-14  
372   165 Jeremy George             M      Shaker Heights   OH    US      38:37.7   38:18.8   12:20 25  21       M 25-29  
373   287 E. Deitering              F      Lima             OH    US      39:08.8   38:19.1   12:20 10  18       F 10-14  
374   164 Hope Dangler              F      Shaker Heights   OH    US      38:38.0   38:19.1   12:20 23  11       F 20-24  
375   355 Everett Kirk              M      Lima             OH    US      39:03.1   38:22.7   12:21 32  13       M 30-34  
376   349 B. Kirk                   F      Lima             OH    US      39:03.3   38:23.1   12:21 6   6        F 0- 9   
377   491 Paige Biederman           F      Lima             OH    US      39:36.7   38:26.2   12:22 27  10       F 25-29  
378   179 Emilie Mullins            F      Blissfield       MI    US      39:19.2   38:26.4   12:22 43  12       F 40-44  
379   509 Gary Jones                M      Lima             OH    US      39:13.6   38:29.7   12:23 61  10       M 60-64  
380   245 Paige Lennartz            F      Lima             OH    US      38:53.2   38:32.1   12:24 24  12       F 20-24  
381   184 karie kalb                F      Forest           OH    US      39:12.1   38:37.4   12:26 41  13       F 40-44  
382   437 Troy Williams             M      Topeka           IN    US      39:21.7   38:47.6   12:29 64  11       M 60-64  
383   436 Connie Williams           F      Topeka           IN    US      39:20.8   38:47.9   12:29 60  4        F 60-64  
384   64  Adilena Howell            F      Lima             OH    US      39:25.7   38:50.0   12:30 15  26       F 15-19  
385   65  N. Howell                 M      Lima             OH    US      39:27.4   38:51.4   12:30 8   9        M 0- 9   
386   79  Andrew Bockheim           M      Lima             OH    US      39:52.8   38:57.7   12:32 30  14       M 30-34  
387   67  Koressa Bockheim          F      Lima             OH    US      39:53.4   38:59.2   12:33 29  11       F 25-29  
388   417 Steve Hayes               M      Ottawa           OH    US      39:46.1   39:00.4   12:33 68  3        M 65-69  
389   24  Kimberly Amerson          F      Lima             OH    US      40:20.7   39:11.1   12:37 47  20       F 45-49  
390   533 C. Zerbe                  F      Spencerville     OH    US      40:31.0   39:12.9   12:37 12  19       F 10-14  
391   534 Brooke Zerbe              F      Spencerville     OH    US      40:33.2   39:15.0   12:38 40  14       F 40-44  
392   139 Travis Williams           M      Lima             OH    US      39:58.8   39:19.3   12:39 39  18       M 35-39  
393   140 S. Williams               M      Lima             OH    US      39:59.3   39:20.3   12:40 8   10       M 0- 9   
394   174 Chris Veach               M      Phillipsburg     OH    US      39:33.6   39:23.4   12:41 34  15       M 30-34  
395   453 Diane Poe                 F      Dunkirk          OH    US      40:26.7   39:52.9   12:50 52  11       F 50-54  
396   386 Mark Puglise              M      Lima             OH    US      40:14.2   39:54.6   12:51 36  19       M 35-39  
397   138 Stephanie Williams        F      Lima             OH    US      40:38.5   39:59.3   12:52 39  12       F 35-39  
398   129 Kathryn Croft             F      Lima             OH    US      40:26.0   40:05.1   12:54 26  12       F 25-29  
399   289 Catherine Lusky           F      Lima             OH    US      40:42.8   40:06.7   12:55 21  13       F 20-24  
400   285 Brandon Sevitz            M      Lima             OH    US      40:42.9   40:07.8   12:55 24  13       M 20-24  
401   283 Brooke Sevitz             F      Lima             OH    US      40:42.6   40:08.2   12:55 49  21       F 45-49  
402   393 Jenny Goldsberry          F      Lima             OH    US      40:44.7   40:12.9   12:57 61  5        F 60-64  
403   88  William Eilola            M      Ada              OH    US      41:06.1   40:23.4   13:00 53  18       M 50-54  
404   323 Joseph Taflinger          M      Lima             OH    US      40:42.1   40:23.7   13:00 45  13       M 45-49  
405   89  Colleen Eilola            F      Ada              OH    US      41:06.4   40:24.0   13:00 53  12       F 50-54  
406   369 Shannon Walkup            F      Elida            OH    US      41:26.1   40:27.5   13:01 21  14       F 20-24  
407   261 bruce brondes             M      Lima             OH    US      41:03.5   40:33.3   13:03 70  5        M 70-99  
408   371 Karen Walkup              F      Elida            OH    US      41:41.0   40:43.9   13:07 55  7        F 55-59  
409   360 April Coulter             F      Lima             OH    US      42:14.0   40:53.1   13:10 29  13       F 25-29  
410   362 Dana Rose                 F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      42:20.1   40:58.8   13:11 39  13       F 35-39  
411   408 Elizabeth Entinghe        F      Chicago          IL    US      41:34.9   41:03.9   13:13 31  25       F 30-34  
412   407 Nancy Rudolph             F      Lima             OH    US      41:33.9   41:04.0   13:13 67  3        F 65-69  
413   305 Maria Bryan               F      Lima             OH    US      42:28.7   41:12.0   13:16 23  15       F 20-24  
414   458 Cynthia DiMattia          F      Greensboro       NC    US      41:52.7   41:17.7   13:17 62  6        F 60-64  
415   366 Kimberly Watkins          F      Lima             OH    US      42:14.8   41:22.2   13:19 49  22       F 45-49  
416   587 Stacy Smith               F      Lima             OH    US      42:37.2   41:30.1   13:21 27  14       F 25-29  
417   559 Abbie Good                F      Lima             OH    US      42:37.1   41:30.2   13:22 31  26       F 30-34  
418   45  Larisa Russell            F      Lima             OH    US      42:27.9   41:35.8   13:23 54  13       F 50-54  
419   204 Tara Gilles               F      Lima             OH    US      43:03.2   41:39.2   13:24 45  23       F 45-49  
420   162 Sabrina Stambaugh         F      Lima             OH    US      42:57.4   41:41.1   13:25 58  8        F 55-59  
421   542 Nancy Goens               F      Lima             OH    US      43:08.7   41:44.0   13:26 58  9        F 55-59  
422   333 Ashley Rode               F      Spencerville     OH    US      42:25.3   41:47.4   13:27 27  15       F 25-29  
423   316 Linda Stump               F      Harrod           OH    US      42:41.2   41:48.1   13:27 74  1        F 70-99  
424   553 Denise Varga              F      North Ridgeville OH    US      43:01.2   41:48.6   13:27 59  10       F 55-59  
425   336 Sandy Berelsman           F      Delphos          OH    US      42:25.2   41:49.3   13:28 51  14       F 50-54  
426   334 Elaine Rode               F      Spencerville     OH    US      42:25.8   41:49.8   13:28 54  15       F 50-54  
427   238 Crystal Dunifon           M      Lima             OH    US      43:22.3   41:59.2   13:31 34  16       M 30-34  
428   473 Jacob Eilerman            M      Lima             OH    US      43:12.9   42:01.0   13:31 31  17       M 30-34  
429   216 Dodi McCune               F      Saint Marys      OH    US      42:46.7   42:01.1   13:31 46  24       F 45-49  
430   308 Kayla Parlette            F      Lima             OH    US      43:16.2   42:01.2   13:31 23  16       F 20-24  
431   35  Shannon Mellano           F      Lima             OH    US      43:15.7   42:01.8   13:32 48  25       F 45-49  
432   147 Cheryl Dotson             F      Lima             OH    US      43:30.7   42:13.8   13:36 62  7        F 60-64  
433   210 Matthew McGraw            M      ALBANY           IN    US      43:32.2   43:26.5   13:59 33  18       M 30-34  
434   168 Larry Lesick              M      Ada              OH    US      44:29.6   43:27.8   13:59 69  4        M 65-69  
435   256 E. Lehman                 F      Harrod           OH    US      44:21.7   43:29.7   14:00 10  20       F 10-14  
436   157 Paul Bauer                M      Lima             OH    US      44:17.2   43:35.0   14:02 35  20       M 35-39  
437   450 RICHARD LEE               M      Lima             OH    US      44:47.0   43:36.1   14:02 52  19       M 50-54  
438   4   rodney Courtney           M      Delphos          OH    US      44:54.8   43:49.1   14:06 48  14       M 45-49  
439   321 Mark Dew                  M      Lima             OH    US      44:15.8   43:49.4   14:06 61  12       M 60-64  
440   169 Leah Lemmerman            F      Saint Marys      OH    US      44:48.0   43:51.3   14:07 25  16       F 25-29  
441   194 Dietra Page               F      Saint Marys      OH    US      44:48.5   43:51.9   14:07 29  17       F 25-29  
442   102 Katie Aller               F      Lima             OH    US      45:19.0   43:54.2   14:08 36  14       F 35-39  
443   167 Maria Snizik              F      Springboro       OH    US      45:10.5   44:02.4   14:11 48  26       F 45-49  
444   444 Volker Jeschonnek         M      Lima             OH    US      45:19.5   44:14.2   14:14 55  9        M 55-59  
445   586 Merrick Storlie           M      Louisville       OH    US      45:23.5   44:14.6   14:14 23  14       M 20-24  
446   585 Sheri Storlie             F      Massillon        OH    US      45:24.7   44:15.9   14:15 47  27       F 45-49  
447   443 Sabine Jeschonnek         F      Lima             OH    US      45:25.0   44:19.9   14:16 50  16       F 50-54  
448   433 Rose Hesseling            F      Delphos          OH    US      45:27.2   44:20.9   14:16 53  17       F 50-54  
449   56  Tony Smith                M      Spencerville     OH    US      44:54.8   44:21.8   14:17 49  15       M 45-49  
450   55  Sarah Smith               F      Spencerville     OH    US      44:54.9   44:21.8   14:17 39  15       F 35-39  
451   132 Kate Lombardo             F      Lima             OH    US      45:26.3   44:27.6   14:19 47  28       F 45-49  
452   5   angela courtney           F      Delphos          OH    US      45:38.4   44:30.8   14:20 51  18       F 50-54  
453   265 Amber Lapointe            F      Lima             OH    US      45:16.5   44:33.6   14:21 38  16       F 35-39  
454   263 Scott LaPointe            M      Lima             OH    US      45:17.3   44:33.8   14:21 39  21       M 35-39  
455   593 Angela Steele             F      Lima             OH    US      44:46.4   44:35.5   14:21 44  15       F 40-44  
456   107 TONYA KERBER              F      Cleveland        OH    US      44:58.4   44:40.1   14:23 54  19       F 50-54  
457   370 Steve Spahr               M      Lima             OH    US      45:22.4   44:48.8   14:25 61  13       M 60-64  
458   29  Karen Weideman            F      Ottawa           OH    US      45:42.0   44:49.5   14:26 55  11       F 55-59  
459   304 Chrystal Wise             F      Lima             OH    US      45:25.6   44:58.8   14:29 54  20       F 50-54  
460   497 Philip McMurry            M      Lima             OH    US      45:48.4   45:10.3   14:32 48  16       M 45-49  
461   115 Laura Mazur               F      New Bremen       OH    US      45:53.2   45:12.1   14:33 37  17       F 35-39  
462   496 Katherine McMurry         F      Lima             OH    US      45:49.1   45:17.1   14:35 15  27       F 15-19  
463   495 A. McMurry                F      Lima             OH    US      45:56.5   45:17.8   14:35 9   7        F 0- 9   
464   475 Kelly Fronzaglia          F      Lima             OH    US      45:45.6   45:32.5   14:40 40  16       F 40-44  
465   101 C. Trowbridge             M      Lima             OH    US      46:51.0   45:40.5   14:42 10  42       M 10-14  
466   463 Heather Zobrosky          F      Lima             OH    US      46:59.7   45:51.7   14:46 31  27       F 30-34  
467   341 Emily Lipper              F      oregon           OH    US      46:55.6   45:53.5   14:46 13  21       F 10-14  
468   461 Jim Bronder               M      Lima             OH    US      47:01.8   45:54.2   14:46 63  14       M 60-64  
469   237 Bonita Servey             F      Rockwood         MI    US      46:20.2   45:57.3   14:47 57  12       F 55-59  
470   462 Nancy Bronder             F      Lima             OH    US      47:08.9   46:01.2   14:49 60  8        F 60-64  
471   172 Duane Olson               M      ELIDA            OH    US      47:57.5   47:05.1   15:09 62  15       M 60-64  
472   456 Angela McCarty            F      Plain City       OH    US      47:59.8   47:27.6   15:17 48  29       F 45-49  
473   547 E. Earl                   F      Piqua            OH    US      49:01.3   48:03.5   15:28 12  22       F 10-14  
474   142 Timothy O'Donoghue        M      Enon             OH    US      49:02.2   48:13.2   15:31 56  10       M 55-59  
475   141 Ernestine Tull-O'Donoghue F      Enon             OH    US      49:03.6   48:13.8   15:31 55  13       F 55-59  
476   570 Suzanne Hardesty          F      Lima             OH    US      48:57.0   48:29.6   15:37 39  18       F 35-39  
477   192 Tracey Osterloh           F      Maria Stein      OH    US      49:25.9   48:32.2   15:37 60  9        F 60-64  
478   352 Trent Miller              M      Lima             OH    US      49:07.6   48:44.1   15:41 38  22       M 35-39  
479   220 Maressa Davis             F      Lima             OH    US      50:07.5   49:07.3   15:49 51  21       F 50-54  
480   219 Randy Davis               M      Lima             OH    US      50:08.1   49:07.6   15:49 52  20       M 50-54  
481   137 Deborah Garver            F      Harrod           OH    US      51:26.9   50:24.5   16:13 63  10       F 60-64  
482   571 Theo Hardesty             M      Lima             OH    US      50:53.9   50:27.8   16:15 17  33       M 15-19  
483   581 Nathan Jones              M      Lima             OH    US      51:00.4   50:32.4   16:16 33  19       M 30-34  
484   357 Laura Shepherd            F      Waynesfield      OH    US      52:14.6   50:52.4   16:22 47  30       F 45-49  
485   358 Steve Shepherd            M      Waynesfield      OH    US      52:14.4   50:53.1   16:23 54  21       M 50-54  
486   490 Dustin Hunsaker           M      Lima             OH    US      53:41.9   50:55.2   16:23 32  20       M 30-34  
487   7   Diane C Schoen            F      Perrysburg       OH    US      52:07.5   51:00.0   16:25 50  22       F 50-54  
488   489 Lindsey Hunsaker          F      Lima             OH    US      53:38.2   51:00.0   16:25 32  28       F 30-34  
489   111 Christine Curtis          F      Dayton           OH    US      52:03.9   51:11.6   16:29 55  14       F 55-59  
490   361 Delaney Rose              F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      52:33.2   51:12.5   16:29 18  28       F 15-19  
491   483 Lauren Smith              F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      52:32.2   51:12.9   16:29 22  17       F 20-24  
492   384 Kristy Vore               F      Lima             OH    US      52:00.5   51:19.9   16:31 53  23       F 50-54  
493   326 Eric Vore                 M      Lima             OH    US      52:00.3   51:20.2   16:31 54  22       M 50-54  
494   8   Glen Strobel              M      Lima             OH    US      52:13.8   51:30.0   16:35 68  5        M 65-69  
495   1   Dawn Beamer               F      Elida            OH    US      52:44.9   51:33.7   16:36 45  31       F 45-49  
496   87  Tonia Hovest              F      Pandora          OH    US      52:29.6   51:35.3   16:36 48  32       F 45-49  
497   531 Madie Skiver              F      Ada              OH    US      52:23.8   51:35.5   16:36 20  18       F 20-24  
498   190 Missy Tidd                F      Lima             OH    US      52:42.3   51:35.7   16:36 49  33       F 45-49  
499   189 Paula Davies              F      Lima             OH    US      52:42.8   51:36.2   16:37 47  34       F 45-49  
500   3   Lisa Kiel                 F      Lima             OH    US      52:50.5   51:39.2   16:38 49  35       F 45-49  
501   2   Kylee Kiel                F      Lima             OH    US      52:50.7   51:39.4   16:38 20  19       F 20-24  
502   143 Josie Colwell             F      Miamisburg       OH    US      52:02.8   52:02.8   16:45 47  36       F 45-49  
503   382 Andrea Goodman            F      Suffolk          VA    US      53:36.5   52:15.3   16:49 33  29       F 30-34  
504   380 Angie Jones               F      New York         NY    US      53:36.3   52:16.2   16:49 40  17       F 40-44  
505   383 Mendi Jones               F      Lima             OH    US      53:38.3   52:16.7   16:50 40  18       F 40-44  
506   110 Eric Murphy               M      Kettering        OH    US      52:43.2   52:23.1   16:52 54  23       M 50-54  
507   195 Sandy Scott               F      Dublin           OH    US      53:51.0   52:24.3   16:52 52  24       F 50-54  
508   108 K. Murphy                 M      Kettering        OH    US      52:43.7   52:26.7   16:53 9   11       M 0- 9   
509   504 Becky Stevenson           F      Lima             OH    US      53:52.3   52:26.8   16:53 54  25       F 50-54  
510   502 Gretchen Zody             F      Westerville      OH    US      53:52.8   52:27.5   16:53 57  15       F 55-59  
511   526 Doug Stahl                M      Lima             OH    US      53:49.8   52:44.8   16:59 50  24       M 50-54  
512   528 Marilyn Kindig Stahl      F      Lima             OH    US      53:49.8   52:45.0   16:59 54  26       F 50-54  
513   412 George Collins            M      Lima             OH    US      52:51.9   52:45.6   16:59 41  18       M 40-44  
514   234 Laura Luke                F      Lima             OH    US      53:18.1   53:09.0   17:06 53  27       F 50-54  
515   322 Monica Taflinger          F      Lima             OH    US      54:14.4   53:57.3   17:22 44  19       F 40-44  
516   592 Courtney Oberly           F      Harrod           OH    US      55:26.1   54:13.2   17:27 26  18       F 25-29  
517   402 Jennie Wollf              F      Lima             OH    US      55:27.4   54:17.2   17:28 40  20       F 40-44  
518   591 Kristi Mason              F      Harrod           OH    US      55:36.9   54:26.4   17:31 52  28       F 50-54  
519   403 Alex Wollf                M      Lima             OH    US      55:37.9   54:29.2   17:32 31  21       M 30-34  
520   42  Patty Clum                F      Spencerville     OH    US      56:23.6   54:53.5   17:40 56  16       F 55-59  
521   118 Anonymous Participant     M                             US      55:58.3   55:03.5   17:43 54  25       M 50-54  
522   41  Rachel Massie             F      Lima             OH    US      56:59.1   55:25.9   17:51 32  30       F 30-34  
523   99  Doug Biederman            M      Lima             OH    US      57:49.6   56:22.1   18:09 54  26       M 50-54  
524   399 Kathy May                 F      Lima             OH    US      57:16.1   56:23.1   18:09 69  4        F 65-69  
525   400 Brenda Santaguida         F      Lima             OH    US      57:59.6   56:59.9   18:21 52  29       F 50-54  
526   413 Kellie Suever             F      Lima             OH    US      57:59.6   57:00.5   18:21 49  37       F 45-49  
527   78  Darren Bucher             M      Lima             OH    US      59:45.3   58:17.6   18:46 44  19       M 40-44  
528   77  Stephanie Bucher          F      Lima             OH    US      59:46.1   58:19.5   18:46 37  19       F 35-39  
529   346 C. Blackburn              F      Ada              OH    US      1:00:04.2 58:49.9   18:56 11  23       F 10-14  
530   345 Mike Blackburn            M      Ada              OH    US      1:00:05.8 58:51.3   18:57 47  17       M 45-49  
531   367 Russell Bales             M      Lima             OH    US      1:00:04.0 59:41.3   19:13 61  16       M 60-64  
532   22  Deborah McKinney          F      Orient           OH    US      1:01:07.2 1:00:02.7 19:20 57  17       F 55-59  
533   39  Kim Whitehead             F      Alexandria       OH    US      1:01:07.8 1:00:03.9 19:20 51  30       F 50-54  
534   426 Susan Hawk                F      Lima             OH    US      1:01:44.5 1:00:28.7 19:28 61  11       F 60-64  
535   427 John Hawk                 M      Lima             OH    US      1:01:41.9 1:00:28.8 19:28 59  11       M 55-59  
536   396 Parker Barhorst           M      Sidney           OH    US      1:01:26.0 1:00:40.0 19:32 19  34       M 15-19  
537   397 M. Amerson                M      Lima             OH    US      1:01:28.1 1:00:40.2 19:32 8   12       M 0- 9   
538   390 Lydia Zimper              F      Sidney           OH    US      1:01:29.9 1:00:44.4 19:33 20  20       F 20-24  
539   217 Major Amerson             M      Lima             OH    US      1:01:38.4 1:00:50.6 19:35 45  18       M 45-49  
540   394 Alyson Amerson            F      Lima             OH    US      1:01:38.8 1:00:51.3 19:35 42  21       F 40-44  
541   574 Angel Clevenger           F      Saint Marys      OH    US      1:03:38.4 1:02:07.9 20:00 36  20       F 35-39  
542   573 Angela Voskuhl            F      Celina           OH    US      1:03:38.0 1:02:08.4 20:00 47  38       F 45-49  
543   575 A. Clevenger              M      Saint Marys      OH    US      1:03:40.2 1:02:10.7 20:01 12  43       M 10-14  
544   395 M. Amerson                F      Lima             OH    US      1:03:03.1 1:02:14.2 20:02 10  24       F 10-14  
545   391 Heather Zimpfer           F      Sidney           OH    US      1:03:03.3 1:02:19.4 20:04 37  21       F 35-39  
546   389 Tabitha Gaylor            F      Clairfield       TN    US      1:03:04.6 1:02:19.9 20:04 44  22       F 40-44  
547   401 James Gephart             M      Lima             OH    US      1:03:52.3 1:03:48.6 20:32 40  20       M 40-44  
548   398 Sue Grusenmeyer           F      Lima             OH    US      1:05:08.0 1:04:39.1 20:49 66  5        F 65-69  
549   511 Penny Zink                F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      1:06:19.7 1:04:49.4 20:52 64  12       F 60-64  
550   299 Tammy Burden              F      Lima             OH    US      1:06:20.2 1:04:50.2 20:52 49  39       F 45-49  
551   60  Jessica Sutherly          F      Troy             OH    US      1:07:20.5 1:06:54.6 21:32 19  29       F 15-19  
552   59  Amy Sutherly              F      Troy             OH    US      1:07:22.9 1:06:57.3 21:33 46  40       F 45-49  
553   273 B. Allgire                M      Bluffton         OH    US      1:08:22.6 1:07:09.5 21:37 6   13       M 0- 9   
554   274 B. Allgire                M      Bluffton         OH    US      1:08:23.4 1:07:09.7 21:37 4   14       M 0- 9   
555   272 Allie Miller              F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      1:08:38.7 1:07:25.7 21:42 25  19       F 25-29  
556   271 Jessica Hermiller         F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      1:08:39.5 1:07:28.4 21:43 27  20       F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Wyatt Stahl        527 21  1       M      Lima OH US    17:29.3 
2     Caleb Stechschulte 549 16  2       M      Lima OH US    17:45.3 
3     Alex Hernandez     98  17  3       M      Leipsic OH US 17:46.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alyssa Ellerbrock 505 17  15      F      Columbus Grove OH US 20:07.6 
2     T. Jmiai          524 12  20      F      Lima OH US           20:22.4 
3     Alexa Whyte       297 17  30      F      Bowling Green OH US  21:13.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Eric Bontrager 96  43  13      M      Elida OH US 19:51.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Gayle Mulder 53  42  63      F      Lima OH US 23:37.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     E. Kinsey    223 9   118     M      Warsaw IN US 26:16.7 
2     C. Miller    351 9   142     M      Lima OH US   27:19.2 
3     T. Deitering 269 7   163     M      Lima OH US   28:31.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jacob Barnhart 176 13  5       M      Findlay OH US 18:48.6 
2     Alex Honigford 330 14  17      M      Lima OH US    20:16.0 
3     A. Jmiai       523 12  27      M      Lima OH US    21:06.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Braden Yingst  244 16  4       M      Lima OH US           18:19.4 
2     Carson Closson 160 15  6       M      Columbus Grove OH US 18:54.4 
3     Hayden Hartman 440 16  7       M      Holgate OH US        18:55.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Daulton Buetner 510 20  62      M      Lima OH US 23:37.2 
2     gavin peare     247 20  71      M      Lima OH US 24:12.2 
3     max stambaugh   188 23  112     M      Lima OH US 26:11.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Schadewald 277 26  9       M      Lima OH US         19:25.4 
2     Jeff Brown      28  28  14      M      Lima OH US         20:03.5 
3     Nathan Rex      499 28  22      M      Spencerville OH US 20:31.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Stepleton 319 34  19      M      Lima OH US         20:21.8 
2     Joshua Smith     292 31  77      M      Cridersville OH US 24:32.8 
3     Steven Cox       582 33  85      M      Lima OH US         25:04.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nathan Hall     445 36  26      M      Ada OH US           21:03.5 
2     Chris Fuerst    281 37  69      M      Fort Jennings OH US 24:02.2 
3     Seth Burkholder 516 36  99      M      New Albany OH US    25:45.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Philip Rader Jr 214 40  18      M      Findlay OH US 20:19.5 
2     Chad Ricker     193 42  76      M      Ottawa OH US  24:30.7 
3     Keith Mulder    52  44  92      M      Lima OH US    25:32.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shane Halcomb 122 46  35      M      Bluffton OH US 21:28.1 
2     Ryan Spieth   136 47  52      M      Convoy OH US   23:04.8 
3     Jamie Lipper  338 47  73      M      Oregon OH US   24:25.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Daniel Carroll  406 52  21      M      Alger OH US          20:27.6 
2     Phil Buell      543 51  68      M      Kalida OH US         23:51.6 
3     Clifford Messer 500 50  80      M      Columbus Grove OH US 24:39.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Potempa 300 56  44      M      Lima OH US     22:20.0 
2     Juan Bonifaz  262 56  50      M      Bluffton OH US 22:59.5 
3     Brad Clark    48  55  116     M      Cairo OH US    26:14.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jeff Reed             85  61  143     M      Lima OH US 27:22.1 
2     Anonymous Participant 240 62  165     M        US       28:33.3 
3     Ronald Davis          332 60  176     M      Lima OH US 29:08.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Steve Gradeless 177 65  225     M      Dublin OH US 30:40.1 
2     Steve Walsh     494 66  296     M      Lima OH US   33:44.5 
3     Steve Hayes     417 68  388     M      Ottawa OH US 39:00.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     STEVE MACKENBACH 197 70  93      M      Saint Maryss OH US 25:34.7 
2     Eugene Hovest    159 71  149     M      Ottawa OH US       27:44.2 
3     Ron Risser       161 71  263     M      Anna OH US         32:01.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     D. Gaines-Romick 235 8   46      F      Lima OH US       22:46.1 
2     L. Pever         134 9   209     F      Marysville OH US 30:12.5 
3     a. mitchell      520 9   211     F      Lima OH US       30:17.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kira Stall 340 14  57      F      Lima OH US        23:19.3 
2     C. Schaaf  303 10  128     F      Lima OH US        26:36.8 
3     E. Savage  90  11  196     F      Mary Esther FL US 29:53.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Celia Spieles     538 17  31      F      Lima OH US           21:14.7 
2     Taylor Ellerbrock 507 19  40      F      Columbus Grove OH US 21:58.2 
3     Lexie Marshall    92  17  42      F      LimaLima OH US       22:16.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ivee Kaye       318 22  74      F      Honolulu HI US 24:28.5 
2     Rachel Kerber   488 23  96      F      Lima OH US     25:42.2 
3     Darian Tijerina 584 21  108     F      Lima OH US     26:01.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amanda Rhoad        94  25  127     F      Lima OH US    26:36.3 
2     Christina Gastfield 116 26  178     F      Findlay OH US 29:15.2 
3     Jacqueline Perkins  43  26  213     F      Lima OH US    30:23.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allie Newland       251 31  70      F      Wyoming MI US    24:11.2 
2     Julianne Burkholder 170 33  98      F      New Albany OH US 25:45.3 
3     Christina Aukerman  153 33  150     F      Van Buren OH US  27:51.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Kinsey     222 37  117     F      Warsaw IN US     26:16.6 
2     Lindsay Hartman 441 38  155     F      Holgate OH US    28:03.9 
3     Michelle Pever  130 38  208     F      Marysville OH US 30:10.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Deena Wilson    224 40  88      F      Mendon OH US 25:11.2 
2     Christy Broshes 387 42  119     F      Lima OH US   26:16.9 
3     Crystal Hanna   246 42  184     F      Ada OH US    29:25.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Molly Barnhart 232 48  75      F      Findlay OH US 24:30.6 
2     Ann Stiles     51  47  79      F      Lima OH US    24:38.1 
3     Carrie Kaye    252 45  102     F      Piqua OH US   25:52.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelly Heise   373 52  156     F      Harrod OH US     28:06.1 
2     Betsy Wismer  146 54  182     F      Perrysburg OH US 29:20.7 
3     Susan Johanns 503 51  183     F      Ottawa OH US     29:23.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary Ann Ring         84  56  106     F      Bluffton OH US 25:55.8 
2     Chris Flores          135 58  170     F      Mendon OH US   28:46.9 
3     Anonymous Participant 230 55  239     F        US           31:23.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lisa Salsburey 320 62  238     F      Ottawa OH US         31:21.8 
2     Ruth Smith     267 64  295     F      Cridersville OH US   33:40.1 
3     Joan Collar    452 60  350     F      Columbus Grove OH US 36:57.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Barbara Hovest 158 67  200     F      Ottawa OH US 29:54.3 
2     Debra Umfleet  328 66  310     F      Lima OH US   34:43.9 
3     Nancy Rudolph  407 67  412     F      Lima OH US   41:04.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Linda Stump 316 74  423     F      Harrod OH US 41:48.1 

Embed Code