14th Annual Candy Cane 5K - Virtual!!!

Sat December 12, 2020 Winter Springs, FL 32708 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     451 tyson harper           M      oviedo            FL    US      0:17:31.5 0:17:31.4 5:38  18  74.2       1        M Overall    
2     452 jaedin doddapaneni     M      oviedo            FL    US      0:17:47.1 0:17:45.8 5:43  17  73.7       1        M 15-19      
3     564 NICHOLAS BEAUREGARD    M                                      0:18:23.1 0:18:23.1 5:55  19  70.6       2        M 15-19      
4     64  Anonymous Participant  M                              US      0:18:27.1 0:18:23.5 5:55  39  74.0       1        M 30-39      
5     97  Robert Velasco         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:18:28.1 0:18:27.4 5:56  32  70.9       2        M 30-39      
6     572 ZACH METZ              M                                      0:18:30.3 0:18:30.3 5:57  18  70.3       3        M 15-19      
7     529 Mackenzie Czurak       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:18:38.6 0:18:38.0 6:00  16  81.8       1        F Overall    
8     403 Travis Lindquist       M      Debary            FL    US      0:18:42.7 0:18:40.7 6:01  19  69.5       4        M 15-19      
9     497 Angelo Cusimano        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:19:02.1 0:19:00.5 6:07  62  85.4       1        M Masters    
10    573 JEFF METZ              M                                      0:19:10.1 0:19:10.1 6:10  16  69.1       5        M 15-19      
11    555 Will Justice           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:19:17.9 0:19:15.1 6:12  34  68.6       3        M 30-39      
12    521 Mike Morley            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:19:58.7 0:19:58.2 6:26  38  67.7       4        M 30-39      
13    225 Brooks Saunders        M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:21:05.8 0:21:01.2 6:46  29  61.8       1        M 20-29      
14    400 Rachel Pyros           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:17.8 0:21:06.2 6:48  15  73.5       1        F 15-19      
15    444 Stefanie Shimansky     F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:21:21.9 0:21:20.4 6:52  27  69.2       1        F 20-29      
16    528 E. Giambalvo           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:21:44.9 0:21:44.9 7:00  11  77.7       1        F 11-14      
17    12  C. Pitman              M      Geneva            FL    US      0:21:54.9 0:21:52.5 7:02  12  66.0       1        M 11-14      
18    567 ANTHONY CHOGWARD       M                                      0:21:57.3 0:21:56.1 7:04                 1        No Age Given 
19    454 diego Fernandez        M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:22:15.2 0:21:56.9 7:04  15  61.3       6        M 15-19      
20    574 MARK DOBO              M      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:22:05.4 0:22:01.0 7:05  29  59.0       2        M 20-29      
21    456 Owen Taylor            M      Geneva            FL    US      0:22:18.4 0:22:09.1 7:08  14  61.8       2        M 11-14      
22    462 Khalid Elmatbagi       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:17.6 0:22:09.1 7:08  15  60.7       7        M 15-19      
23    398 Megan Vandenbrink      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:35.8 0:22:34.8 7:16  41  67.5       1        F Masters    
24    571 MATT TAYLOR            M                                      0:23:29.4 0:22:54.7 7:22  46  62.5       1        M 40-49      
25    424 John McHale            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:23:04.7 0:23:00.0 7:24  53  65.7       1        M 50-59      
26    548 Keely Anderson         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:23:36.9 0:23:34.1 7:35  42  65.1       1        F 40-49      
27    460 Jacob Vogin            M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:23:52.7 0:23:45.9 7:39  14  57.6       3        M 11-14      
28    261 Blake Charland         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:53.3 0:23:49.1 7:40  24  54.5       3        M 20-29      
29    377 Kelly Pietkiewicz      F      Maitland          FL    US      0:24:05.9 0:23:58.2 7:43  29  61.6       2        F 20-29      
30    431 Michael Capitano       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:28.1 0:24:00.2 7:44  30  54.2       5        M 30-39      
31    510 Rob Beers              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:04.9 0:24:03.6 7:45  46  59.5       2        M 40-49      
32    570 NYRON RICHARDS         M                                      0:24:06.9 0:24:05.0 7:45  28  53.9       4        M 20-29      
33    109 Gerard Glynn           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:15.4 0:24:08.5 7:46  54  63.0       2        M 50-59      
34    412 George Champigny       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:12.9 0:24:10.0 7:47  33  54.3       6        M 30-39      
35    37  Theresa Hutto          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:23.9 0:24:13.7 7:48  24  60.9       3        F 20-29      
36    243 Patrick Smith          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:30.1 0:24:25.3 7:52  55  62.8       3        M 50-59      
37    566 JOEL WAWASER           M                                      0:24:32.7 0:24:32.4 7:54  36  54.3       7        M 30-39      
38    430 Keith Cannan           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:09.1 0:24:38.1 7:56  54  61.8       4        M 50-59      
39    405 Kyle Thomas            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:15.4 0:24:48.0 7:59  39  54.9       8        M 30-39      
40    565 ALLISON BASS           F                                      0:25:09.9 0:25:06.3 8:05  43  61.6       2        F 40-49      
41    479 Paulina Licausi        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:11.9 0:25:07.5 8:05  29  58.8       4        F 20-29      
42    284 Mark Russell           M      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      0:25:17.9 0:25:10.3 8:06  61  64.0       1        M 60-69      
43    432 Omar Rubio             M      Maitland          FL    US      0:25:43.8 0:25:15.2 8:08  43  55.4       3        M 40-49      
44    52  R. Cooley              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:05.4 0:25:34.7 8:14  9   63.7       1        M 1-10       
45    26  Ryan Vincenec          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:46.2 0:25:36.1 8:14  31  51.0       9        M 30-39      
46    388 Kimberly Elsner        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:53.9 0:25:40.6 8:16  35  57.9       1        F 30-39      
47    268 Andrew Cameron         M      Apopka            FL    US      0:25:49.1 0:25:42.2 8:16  56  60.1       5        M 50-59      
48    326 E. Holland             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:58.7 0:25:53.1 8:20  11  57.6       4        M 11-14      
49    522 P. Morley              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:28.7 0:25:58.4 8:22  10  59.8       2        M 1-10       
50    506 Jeffrey Cousins        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:05.7 0:26:03.5 8:23  47  55.3       4        M 40-49      
51    551 Dwight Dillon          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:44.4 0:26:04.2 8:23  32  50.2       10       M 30-39      
52    455 Daniel Taylor          M      Geneva            FL    US      0:26:40.5 0:26:06.8 8:24  44  54.0       5        M 40-49      
53    274 Brian Trahan           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:20.7 0:26:07.9 8:25  62  62.1       2        M 60-69      
54    501 Antonio Ortiz          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:15.4 0:26:08.9 8:25  55  58.6       6        M 50-59      
55    415 Amy NeSmith            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:26:17.9 0:26:10.6 8:26  36  56.9       2        F 30-39      
56    330 Kleeder's Garcia       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:13.4 0:26:11.6 8:26  49  55.9       6        M 40-49      
57    177 J. Geiger              M      Geneva            FL    US      0:26:28.2 0:26:20.5 8:29  8   65.2       3        M 1-10       
58    31  Jason Sheikh           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:33.4 0:26:24.6 8:30  38  51.2       11       M 30-39      
59    259 P. Summerfield         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:26.6 0:26:26.3 8:31  10  58.8       4        M 1-10       
60    378 Teresa Chmelir         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:44.1 0:26:39.4 8:35  45  59.0       3        F 40-49      
61    466 Katie Clancy           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:47.7 0:26:41.4 8:35  32  55.4       3        F 30-39      
62    227 Ryan Anderson          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:56.4 0:26:41.9 8:36  29  48.7       5        M 20-29      
63    51  Michelle Cooley        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:18.9 0:26:49.2 8:38  37  55.8       4        F 30-39      
64    568 CHRIS STEVENS          M                                      0:27:00.2 0:26:50.0 8:38  36  49.7       12       M 30-39      
65    464 Herman Oberosler       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:52.6 0:26:51.3 8:39  46  53.3       7        M 40-49      
66    322 Carla Hogan            F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:27:05.4 0:26:52.9 8:39  51  62.1       1        F 50-59      
67    450 candace doddapaneni    F      oviedo            FL    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:54.6 8:40  45  58.4       4        F 40-49      
68    419 Diane Thomas           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:20.9 0:27:15.7 8:46  66  73.4       1        F 60-69      
69    336 David White            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:52.4 0:27:17.5 8:47  27  47.6       6        M 20-29      
70    39  Brent Skidmore         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:31.6 0:27:20.3 8:48  27  47.5       7        M 20-29      
71    312 James Ford             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:58.9 0:27:21.1 8:48  51  54.4       7        M 50-59      
72    258 N. Summerfield         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:27.7 0:27:27.2 8:50  12  52.6       5        M 11-14      
73    465 L. Oberosler           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:30.9 0:27:29.2 8:51  9   59.2       5        M 1-10       
74    11  Candy Pitman           F      Geneva            FL    US      0:27:36.7 0:27:31.2 8:51  38  54.6       5        F 30-39      
75    150 Ali Duncan             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:44.8 0:27:32.3 8:52  30  53.6       6        F 30-39      
76    467 Kim Klauk              F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:27:37.7 0:27:34.9 8:53  31  53.5       7        F 30-39      
77    463 Howard Sutch           M      Apopka            FL    US      0:27:43.4 0:27:37.6 8:54  69  62.6       3        M 60-69      
78    507 Irene Scotti           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:39.1 0:27:37.6 8:54  31  53.5       8        F 30-39      
79    298 E. DiPerna             M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:27:40.1 0:27:38.3 8:54  9   58.9       6        M 1-10       
80    560 PETER WEISHAAR         M      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:27:47.4 0:27:41.8 8:55  72  64.7       1        M 70-99      
81    104 Erin Foley             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:21.7 0:27:41.9 8:55  39  54.5       9        F 30-39      
82    340 Charissa Thompson      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:45.8 0:27:44.8 8:56  13  58.1       2        F 11-14      
83    57  Linda Kozak            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:15.9 0:27:47.6 8:57  61  67.5       2        F 60-69      
84    171 A. Sommerfeld          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:50.1 0:27:48.0 8:57  12  59.3       3        F 11-14      
85    350 D. Pollack             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:51.1 0:27:50.4 8:58  10  55.8       7        M 1-10       
86    557 YVONNE AMEY            F      GENEVA            FL    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:52.4 8:58  51  59.9       2        F 50-59      
87    169 Tracy Sommerfeld       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:55.8 0:27:52.6 8:58  44  55.9       5        F 40-49      
88    425 Lisa Lehneke           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:21.5 0:27:57.2 9:00  57  64.0       3        F 50-59      
89    185 Michael Mantor         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:08.5 0:27:58.0 9:00  58  56.2       8        M 50-59      
90    30  Brandy Sheikh          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:10.7 0:28:00.9 9:01  44  55.6       6        F 40-49      
91    494 Lisa Arnold            F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:28:12.9 0:28:12.4 9:05  44  55.2       7        F 40-49      
92    101 Lara Glorioso          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:20.5 0:28:14.6 9:05  43  54.8       8        F 40-49      
93    102 N. Glorioso            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:22.2 0:28:14.9 9:06  10  61.5       1        F 1-10       
94    315 K. Gaffney             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:21.9 0:28:21.9 9:08  11  59.6       4        F 11-14      
95    250 Elizabeth Wendler      F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:29:00.4 0:28:29.8 9:10  29  51.8       5        F 20-29      
96    382 B. Curl                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:47.4 0:28:33.1 9:11  9   57.0       8        M 1-10       
97    381 Tricia Curl            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:47.4 0:28:33.1 9:11  38  52.6       10       F 30-39      
98    386 Stacey Williamson      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:42.3 0:28:38.0 9:13  42  53.6       9        F 40-49      
99    305 Holly Lanham           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:04.5 0:28:38.6 9:13  31  51.6       11       F 30-39      
100   458 Adrian Harrison        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:19.7 0:28:39.9 9:14  35  46.3       13       M 30-39      
101   373 Vincent Roberts        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:15.4 0:28:40.9 9:14  55  53.5       9        M 50-59      
102   355 Edward Schuster        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:53.1 0:28:43.4 9:15  24  45.2       8        M 20-29      
103   58  Tom Council            M      Poinciana         FL    US      0:29:03.7 0:28:45.2 9:15  63  56.9       4        M 60-69      
104   358 A. Barrelle            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:57.1 0:28:57.1 9:19  11  58.4       5        F 11-14      
105   545 Westley Quinn          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:12.6 0:29:02.0 9:21  37  46.2       14       M 30-39      
106   265 J. Goddard             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:05.7 0:29:05.7 9:22  11  51.3       6        M 11-14      
107   325 A. Holland             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:21.1 0:29:06.6 9:22  7   62.9       9        M 1-10       
108   502 Gabriel Ortiz          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:10.1 0:29:07.4 9:22  18  44.6       8        M 15-19      
109   399 George Pyros           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:20.7 0:29:09.3 9:23  48  49.8       8        M 40-49      
110   401 M. Pyros               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:21.3 0:29:09.7 9:23  10  53.3       10       M 1-10       
111   417 Jennifer Graf          F      Maitland          FL    US      0:29:24.8 0:29:16.1 9:25  37  51.1       12       F 30-39      
112   421 Janelle Burch          F      Maitland          FL    US      0:29:25.4 0:29:16.7 9:25  43  52.8       10       F 40-49      
113   420 Dorothy Henry          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:21.5 0:29:16.7 9:25  66  68.3       3        F 60-69      
114   511 L. Beers               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:17.9 0:29:17.3 9:26  11  57.7       6        F 11-14      
115   534 J. McLennan            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:25.2 9:28  8   58.4       11       M 1-10       
116   76  Sean Ribblett          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:32.2 0:29:25.4 9:28  50  50.1       10       M 50-59      
117   442 Lauren Fleming         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:30.5 0:29:26.8 9:29  21  50.1       6        F 20-29      
118   369 Stephanie Peterkin     F      Sanford           FL    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:28.4 9:29  39  51.2       13       F 30-39      
119   441 Ian Lino               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:31.1 0:29:29.3 9:29  23  44.0       9        M 20-29      
120   461 B. Vogin               M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:29:40.5 0:29:29.9 9:30  11  50.6       7        M 11-14      
121   22  Peter Alwinson         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:45.6 0:29:32.3 9:30  62  55.0       5        M 60-69      
122   422 Andrea Tirpak          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:03.3 0:29:35.7 9:32  38  50.7       14       F 30-39      
123   402 Becky Taylor           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:59.8 0:29:42.4 9:34  58  60.9       4        F 50-59      
124   25  Cindy Morgan           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:03.3 0:29:45.4 9:35  58  60.8       5        F 50-59      
125   445 Susan Ori              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:59.2 0:29:46.5 9:35  62  63.8       4        F 60-69      
126   33  Joseph Oliver          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:01.5 0:29:48.9 9:36  61  54.0       6        M 60-69      
127   224 Sunita Sukhraj         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:00.9 0:29:50.7 9:36  40  50.8       11       F 40-49      
128   314 Jacqueline Ford        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:39.2 0:30:01.9 9:40  20  49.2       7        F 20-29      
129   252 Susan Swindal          F      Custer            SD    US      0:30:15.9 0:30:03.6 9:41  57  59.5       6        F 50-59      
130   7   Sarah Wilson           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:30:46.4 0:30:06.1 9:41  38  49.9       15       F 30-39      
131   335 Lars White             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:42.3 0:30:06.6 9:41  57  51.8       11       M 50-59      
132   327 Mike Holland           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:20.2 0:30:06.7 9:42  44  46.8       9        M 40-49      
133   569 PATRICIA NEILMAN       F                                      0:30:28.5 0:30:07.1 9:42  45  52.2       12       F 40-49      
134   283 Sam Nelson             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:32.5 0:30:09.0 9:42  28  43.1       10       M 20-29      
135   191 Tad Nelson             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:34.1 0:30:11.4 9:43  55  50.8       12       M 50-59      
136   269 James Summerfield      M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:27.5 0:30:25.6 9:48  52  49.2       13       M 50-59      
137   379 Abi Bell               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:30.7 0:30:26.4 9:48  37  49.2       16       F 30-39      
138   324 Nicole Holland         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:41.2 0:30:26.9 9:48  38  49.3       17       F 30-39      
139   349 Bob Pollack            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:47.3 0:30:32.2 9:50  42  45.5       10       M 40-49      
140   457 Soleil Taylor          F      Geneva            FL    US      0:31:07.1 0:30:32.3 9:50  13  52.8       7        F 11-14      
141   370 Kelly Sue Stonebreaker F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:41.7 0:30:32.9 9:50  53  55.9       7        F 50-59      
142   98  Evelyn Ruckstuhl       F      Apopka            FL    US      0:30:50.6 0:30:36.3 9:51  50  54.0       8        F 50-59      
143   111 Tom Love               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:10.7 0:30:39.9 9:52  69  56.4       7        M 60-69      
144   144 Katrina Ferrari        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:53.2 0:30:40.9 9:53  34  48.3       18       F 30-39      
145   143 Linda Pereira          F      Clermont          FL    US      0:30:53.3 0:30:41.0 9:53  53  55.7       9        F 50-59      
146   533 Bobby McLennan         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:05.3 0:30:42.3 9:53  35  43.2       15       M 30-39      
147   226 Lori Anderson          F      Venice            FL    US      0:31:03.2 0:30:44.4 9:54  61  61.0       5        F 60-69      
148   176 Nikki Geiger           F      Geneva            FL    US      0:31:02.2 0:30:54.9 9:57  33  47.9       19       F 30-39      
149   385 David Tredinnick       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:07.7 0:31:02.1 9:59  37  43.2       16       M 30-39      
150   539 Derek Wood             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:07.5 0:31:02.7 10:00 30  41.9       17       M 30-39      
151   36  J. Waring              M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:16.6 10:04 9   52.1       12       M 1-10       
152   5   Liz Lee                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:33.1 0:31:20.8 10:05 63  61.4       6        F 60-69      
153   170 Erik Sommerfeld        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:24.6 0:31:21.1 10:05 49  46.7       11       M 40-49      
154   532 stephen riley          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:40.2 0:31:35.9 10:10 61  51.0       8        M 60-69      
155   295 Daniel DiPerna         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:51.5 0:31:38.8 10:11 27  41.0       11       M 20-29      
156   174 Albert Marshall        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:04.9 0:31:39.6 10:11 16  41.9       9        M 15-19      
157   297 R. DiPerna             F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:41.5 10:12 8   58.6       2        F 1-10       
158   140 April Taylor           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:54.7 0:31:42.0 10:12 34  46.8       20       F 30-39      
159   187 Kristen Betancourt     F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:06.3 0:31:42.1 10:12 52  53.3       10       F 50-59      
160   2   Melanie Girardi        F      geneva            FL    US      0:32:00.7 0:31:42.4 10:12 57  56.4       11       F 50-59      
161   544 Melissa Quinn          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:56.7 0:31:45.3 10:13 38  47.3       21       F 30-39      
162   73  Jenan Eses             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:52.5 0:31:45.8 10:13 29  46.5       8        F 20-29      
163   346 Darlene Brown          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:04.9 0:31:47.4 10:14 61  59.0       7        F 60-69      
164   364 Teri Long              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:38.2 0:31:47.5 10:14 47  50.3       13       F 40-49      
165   179 Amanda Dean            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:21.1 0:31:47.8 10:14 44  49.0       14       F 40-49      
166   180 F. Dean                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:20.7 0:31:48.1 10:14 10  48.8       13       M 1-10       
167   146 Mike Johnson           M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:32:30.1 0:31:48.4 10:14 40  43.1       12       M 40-49      
168   357 Heather Hoffman        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:01.4 0:31:52.9 10:16 22  46.3       9        F 20-29      
169   35  Michelle Waring        F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:32:25.1 0:32:02.3 10:19 43  48.3       15       F 40-49      
170   380 Shawn Lawrence         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:06.5 0:32:02.9 10:19 45  49.0       16       F 40-49      
171   416 Shelli Custer          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:41.2 0:32:05.5 10:20 53  53.2       12       F 50-59      
172   519 Chuck Earle            M      Apopka            FL    US      0:32:39.2 0:32:06.9 10:20 38  42.1       18       M 30-39      
173   75  Rose Riordan           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:19.2 0:32:10.3 10:21 43  48.1       17       F 40-49      
174   508 Laloni Irvin           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:33:51.7 0:32:15.1 10:23 34  46.0       22       F 30-39      
175   351 George Potosky         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:43.6 0:32:15.1 10:23 55  47.5       14       M 50-59      
176   474 Brad Kerstiens         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:05.2 0:32:32.0 10:28 41  42.4       13       M 40-49      
177   160 Sandy Cooper           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:04.2 0:32:35.1 10:29 55  53.6       13       F 50-59      
178   360 Jennifer Knudsen       F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:27.1 0:32:35.3 10:29 37  45.9       23       F 30-39      
179   473 Jamie Fears            M      Deland            FL    US      0:34:34.7 0:32:55.5 10:36 34  40.1       19       M 30-39      
180   106 Michaela Karr          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:37.9 0:32:59.6 10:37 36  45.2       24       F 30-39      
181   436 Lauren McNally         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:20.8 0:33:01.3 10:38 14  47.8       8        F 11-14      
182   561 M. ZIMMERMAN           F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:33:35.2 0:33:01.4 10:38 12  49.9       9        F 11-14      
183   282 Kathy Lewis            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:35.8 0:33:05.3 10:39 44  47.1       18       F 40-49      
184   316 Gail Winterfeldt       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:16.4 0:33:05.9 10:39 41  46.1       19       F 40-49      
185   552 PEGGY WITT             F      SANFORD           FL    US      0:33:32.8 0:33:07.6 10:40 33  44.7       25       F 30-39      
186   50  B. Cooley              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:43.5 0:33:12.2 10:41 8   51.8       14       M 1-10       
187   118 Elise Kelly            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:24.7 0:33:16.0 10:42 53  51.4       14       F 50-59      
188   374 Kimberly Roberts       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:51.7 0:33:17.2 10:43 43  46.5       20       F 40-49      
189   550 Jeff Cooley            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:49.8 0:33:19.1 10:43 45  42.7       14       M 40-49      
190   512 Shene MITCHELL         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:13.8 0:33:19.6 10:44 31  44.3       26       F 30-39      
191   513 Aleksandra Jaquith     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:14.2 0:33:21.4 10:44 27  44.3       10       F 20-29      
192   356 Rachel Belford         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:44.1 0:33:24.7 10:45 44  46.6       21       F 40-49      
193   159 Annette Lampel         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:50.1 0:33:27.4 10:46 49  48.9       22       F 40-49      
194   108 Jered Cooper           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:57.4 0:33:27.4 10:46 24  38.8       12       M 20-29      
195   359 Isabelle Calise        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:50.7 0:33:27.5 10:46 58  54.1       15       F 50-59      
196   107 Hannah Merlo           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:57.3 0:33:29.6 10:47 23  44.1       11       F 20-29      
197   148 Alan Blumenfeld        M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      0:33:55.6 0:33:37.9 10:49 59  47.1       15       M 50-59      
198   470 JOHN COLLAZO           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:12.4 0:33:38.1 10:50 66  49.9       9        M 60-69      
199   149 Joseph Blumenfeld      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:55.6 0:33:38.2 10:50 25  38.6       13       M 20-29      
200   130 Keith Britton          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:03.2 0:33:43.5 10:51 59  46.9       16       M 50-59      
201   110 Angela Halladay        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:31.8 0:33:44.0 10:51 53  50.6       16       F 50-59      
202   514 MONICA Sanchez-Ayers   F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:08.2 0:33:46.4 10:52 39  44.7       27       F 30-39      
203   348 Jill Bronson           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:34:53.5 0:33:59.1 10:56 38  44.2       28       F 30-39      
204   347 Lynn Seehafer          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:34:53.4 0:33:59.8 10:57 46  46.6       23       F 40-49      
205   404 Wolf Lisa              F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:34:53.5 0:34:00.0 10:57 46  46.6       24       F 40-49      
206   543 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:34:24.4 0:34:00.9 10:57 46  46.6       25       F 40-49      
207   145 Diana Toney            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:46.2 0:34:04.5 10:58 39  44.3       29       F 30-39      
208   439 Tim Moran              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:00.5 0:34:14.6 11:01 66  49.1       10       M 60-69      
209   345 Eric Boehm             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:56.4 0:34:18.6 11:03 29  37.9       14       M 20-29      
210   178 Danielle Anderson      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:47.7 0:34:34.4 11:08 33  42.8       30       F 30-39      
211   329 Dominic Persampiere    M      Oviedooviedo      FL    US      0:35:36.2 0:34:34.9 11:08 54  44.0       17       M 50-59      
212   459 Marc Vogin             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:52.9 0:34:41.4 11:10 51  42.9       18       M 50-59      
213   387 A. Williamson          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:58.6 0:34:54.1 11:14 10  49.8       3        F 1-10       
214   194 Valerie Kirsch         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:28.2 0:35:02.8 11:17 65  56.3       8        F 60-69      
215   296 Chanda DiPerna         F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:35:18.7 0:35:07.5 11:18 41  43.4       26       F 40-49      
216   302 A. Godwin              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:26.2 0:35:09.0 11:19 11  48.1       10       F 11-14      
217   301 James Godwin           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:26.6 0:35:09.2 11:19 39  38.7       20       M 30-39      
218   294 Kaleigh DiPerna        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:22.2 0:35:09.3 11:19 27  42.0       12       F 20-29      
219   371 Melissa Birkett        F      Christmas         FL    US      0:35:20.7 0:35:13.2 11:20 40  43.1       27       F 40-49      
220   434 Colleen McNally        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:37.7 0:35:17.2 11:21 39  42.7       31       F 30-39      
221   8   Jennifer Williams      F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:35:41.9 0:35:20.1 11:22 43  43.8       28       F 40-49      
222   366 Tracy Fetchick         F      lake mary         FL    US      0:35:45.3 0:35:21.1 11:23 55  49.4       17       F 50-59      
223   365 Joseph Fetchick, Jr.   M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:45.3 0:35:21.2 11:23 62  45.9       11       M 60-69      
224   396 Nancy Telep            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:36.2 0:35:28.0 11:25 52  47.6       18       F 50-59      
225   527 Kevin Aguirre          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:08.7 0:35:31.0 11:26 34  37.2       21       M 30-39      
226   153 A. Combs               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:23.2 0:35:31.4 11:26 11  42.0       8        M 11-14      
227   152 Candice Combs          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:23.6 0:35:32.3 11:26 36  41.9       32       F 30-39      
228   251 Tiffany Thorpe         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:36:07.3 0:35:36.1 11:28 35  41.8       33       F 30-39      
229   70  Titus Thomas           M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:36:32.5 0:35:42.7 11:30 22  36.4       15       M 20-29      
230   113 Joan Landon            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:35:59.4 0:35:44.0 11:30 63  53.9       9        F 60-69      
231   277 Sarah Albert           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:44.4 0:35:48.1 11:31 27  41.2       13       F 20-29      
232   562 ALICIA ZIMMERMAN       F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:36:26.9 0:35:53.1 11:33 46  44.2       29       F 40-49      
233   209 Jessica Ciurzynski     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:03.9 0:36:03.9 11:36 33  41.0       34       F 30-39      
234   6   Mike Hohrein           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:26.2 0:36:04.4 11:37 65  46.2       12       M 60-69      
235   448 E. Leiss               M      Geneva            FL    US      0:36:20.4 0:36:09.7 11:38 10  43.0       15       M 1-10       
236   267 Laura Ziemba           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:36:30.9 0:36:12.4 11:39 56  48.8       19       F 50-59      
237   498 Amanda Earle           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:36:45.7 0:36:12.9 11:39 37  41.3       35       F 30-39      
238   499 J. Earle               M      Apopka            FL    US      0:36:44.2 0:36:13.9 11:40 11  41.2       9        M 11-14      
239   151 Clifford Combs         M      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:22.4 0:36:22.4 11:42 36  36.7       22       M 30-39      
240   376 E. Badillo             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:58.9 0:36:25.7 11:44 12  39.6       10       M 11-14      
241   343 Trina Spadaro          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:16.2 0:36:27.7 11:44 45  43.1       30       F 40-49      
242   133 Aubriana Husher        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:15.7 0:36:29.0 11:45 26  40.5       14       F 20-29      
243   435 Michele McNally        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:53.3 0:36:31.5 11:45 65  54.0       10       F 60-69      
244   375 Kristin Badillo        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:05.5 0:36:32.9 11:46 37  41.0       36       F 30-39      
245   205 Stephen Mitchell       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:56.2 0:36:33.7 11:46 22  35.5       16       M 20-29      
246   196 Steve Fitzgerald       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:56.2 0:36:33.9 11:46 49  40.0       15       M 40-49      
247   337 Ariana Figueroa        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:46.2 0:36:35.6 11:47 25  40.4       15       F 20-29      
248   509 Dawn Beazlie           F      De Leon Springs   FL    US      0:37:50.5 0:36:37.9 11:47 38  41.0       37       F 30-39      
249   307 Staci Shepherd         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:24.5 0:36:37.9 11:47 26  40.3       16       F 20-29      
250   126 Sarah Wilkins          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:20.7 0:36:39.2 11:48 19  40.3       2        F 15-19      
251   320 Lauren DeGenaro        F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:37:02.4 0:36:40.1 11:48 31  40.3       38       F 30-39      
252   437 Christine Stilwell     F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:59.5 0:36:41.8 11:49 54  47.1       20       F 50-59      
253   188 Liz Fish               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:28.8 0:36:43.4 11:49 41  41.5       31       F 40-49      
254   393 Brittany McCallister   F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:10.7 0:36:45.0 11:50 23  40.2       17       F 20-29      
255   392 Kelly Ferrin           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:10.2 0:36:45.3 11:50 50  44.9       21       F 50-59      
256   493 C. Arnold              M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:36:58.5 0:36:55.2 11:53 10  42.1       16       M 1-10       
257   203 Vincent Vazquez        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:12.2 0:37:09.9 11:58 15  36.2       10       M 15-19      
258   273 Andrew Trahan          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:33.2 0:37:11.3 11:58 26  34.9       17       M 20-29      
259   272 Kelsey DeGenaro        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:33.2 0:37:12.3 11:59 27  39.7       18       F 20-29      
260   554 Dennis Williams        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:36.1 0:37:15.4 12:00 42  37.3       16       M 40-49      
261   553 Katryna Williams       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:35.9 0:37:15.6 12:00 40  40.7       32       F 40-49      
262   391 K. Flanders            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:01.7 0:37:20.1 12:01 7   49.0       17       M 1-10       
263   390 Lori Flanders          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:01.9 0:37:20.1 12:01 39  40.4       39       F 30-39      
264   333 Erica Epling           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:37:41.6 0:37:27.9 12:04 33  39.5       40       F 30-39      
265   537 K. McLennan            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:05.2 0:37:28.9 12:04 5   57.2       18       M 1-10       
266   515 Anna Anderson          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:48.6 0:37:43.8 12:09 56  46.9       22       F 50-59      
267   541 Jeffrey Bateman        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:11.5 0:37:43.8 12:09 48  38.5       17       M 40-49      
268   542 Nikki Bateman          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:11.9 0:37:44.6 12:09 42  40.7       33       F 40-49      
269   313 Rebecca Ford           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:24.7 0:37:47.4 12:10 49  43.3       34       F 40-49      
270   475 Teresa Ciccone         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:57.1 0:37:48.5 12:10 49  43.2       35       F 40-49      
271   260 Jamie Summerfield      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:30.2 0:37:49.4 12:10 22  39.0       19       F 20-29      
272   69  Carla Cartwright       F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:38:38.7 0:37:50.0 12:11 57  47.3       23       F 50-59      
273   281 Danielle Zitza         F      Apopka            FL    US      0:38:40.7 0:38:08.9 12:17 29  38.7       20       F 20-29      
274   132 Nicole Montpetit       F      Intercession City FL    US      0:38:54.3 0:38:12.0 12:18 26  38.7       21       F 20-29      
275   253 David Andrews          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:09.5 0:38:17.8 12:20 30  34.0       23       M 30-39      
276   142 Chelsea Flory          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:38:18.2 0:38:18.2 12:20 33  38.6       41       F 30-39      
277   558 J. OTT                 F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:38:52.6 0:38:30.1 12:24 9   46.6       4        F 1-10       
278   536 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:38:33.7 0:38:33.7 12:25 41  39.5       36       F 40-49      
279   559 GABRIELA OTT           F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:38:52.5 0:38:34.6 12:25 43  40.1       37       F 40-49      
280   549 Jennifer Brumer        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:15.6 0:38:44.6 12:28 39  38.9       42       F 30-39      
281   311 Katelyn Smiley         F      De Leon Springs   FL    US      0:39:45.2 0:38:45.0 12:28 21  38.1       22       F 20-29      
282   310 Jennifer Martinez      F      De Leon Springs   FL    US      0:39:44.9 0:38:45.7 12:29 24  38.1       23       F 20-29      
283   29  Tina Marquis           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:59.9 0:38:51.0 12:30 40  39.0       38       F 40-49      
284   342 Francesca Spadaro      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:40.2 0:38:51.7 12:31 18  38.2       3        F 15-19      
285   526 Sandra Hults           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:27.2 0:38:53.8 12:31 75  58.3       1        F 70-99      
286   189 Teri Stewart           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:40:02.4 0:39:14.7 12:38 61  47.8       11       F 60-69      
287   468 William Robbins        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:56.1 0:39:16.6 12:39 48  37.0       18       M 40-49      
288   495 Allison Cruciata       F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:39:50.4 0:39:34.8 12:44 34  37.5       43       F 30-39      
289   530 Jessica Blythe         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:15.7 0:39:39.9 12:46 40  38.2       39       F 40-49      
290   119 Jacqueline Cahill      F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:23.7 0:39:44.7 12:48 32  37.2       44       F 30-39      
291   334 Allison Little         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:12.9 0:39:48.1 12:49 40  38.1       40       F 40-49      
292   478 Rosellen Kraus         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:26.9 0:39:52.4 12:50 53  42.8       24       F 50-59      
293   173 Susan Marshall         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:32.7 0:39:59.2 12:52 61  46.9       12       F 60-69      
294   484 Jonathan Mangual       M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:40:23.1 0:39:59.8 12:52 37  33.5       24       M 30-39      
295   341 Norma St. Vincent      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:37.9 0:40:04.1 12:54 58  45.2       25       F 50-59      
296   300 Stephanie Workman      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:52.3 0:40:25.1 13:01 44  38.6       41       F 40-49      
297   397 Lauren Telep           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:33.7 0:40:26.1 13:01 22  36.5       24       F 20-29      
298   1   Donna Izzo             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:33.5 0:40:26.8 13:01 49  40.4       42       F 40-49      
299   489 NOAH SMITH             M      MAITLAND          FL    US      0:41:06.6 0:40:34.5 13:04 31  32.2       25       M 30-39      
300   216 Allison Logan          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:06.3 0:40:34.5 13:04 27  36.4       25       F 20-29      
301   306 Tiffany Roberson       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:24.1 0:40:37.5 13:05 46  39.0       43       F 40-49      
302   190 Sheri DeFelice         F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:41:27.5 0:40:40.8 13:06 53  42.0       26       F 50-59      
303   255 Alan Manges            M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:41:47.3 0:40:47.8 13:08 40  33.6       19       M 40-49      
304   304 Margaret Godwin        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:05.4 0:40:48.1 13:08 39  37.0       45       F 30-39      
305   303 J. Godwin              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:05.2 0:40:48.6 13:08 8   42.1       19       M 1-10       
306   254 Misty Manges           F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:41:47.5 0:40:49.7 13:08 40  37.1       44       F 40-49      
307   338 Christine Brown        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:12.7 0:40:56.3 13:11 70  51.6       2        F 70-99      
308   427 Lynn Chandler          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:41:37.2 0:41:01.9 13:12 39  36.8       46       F 30-39      
309   157 Molly Baugher          F      chuluota          FL    US      0:41:19.6 0:41:03.4 13:13 19  36.0       4        F 15-19      
310   309 Liz Hall               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:55.7 0:41:09.2 13:15 52  41.0       27       F 50-59      
311   389 Maria Posada           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:40.4 0:41:09.9 13:15 67  49.2       13       F 60-69      
312   429 C. Hansen              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:22.1 0:41:20.9 13:19 11  36.1       11       M 11-14      
313   428 Scott Hansen           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:22.2 0:41:21.6 13:19 40  33.2       20       M 40-49      
314   299 Rebecca Hoover         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:43.9 0:41:35.1 13:23 35  35.8       47       F 30-39      
315   292 Cheryl Ghumrawi        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:44.1 0:41:35.4 13:23 37  36.0       48       F 30-39      
316   318 Robin Mantor           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:15.5 0:41:36.7 13:24 51  40.1       28       F 50-59      
317   262 Paul Goddard           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:56.7 0:41:55.1 13:30 52  35.7       19       M 50-59      
318   362 Matt Bruckert          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:59.8 0:41:59.2 13:31 49  34.9       21       M 40-49      
319   409 Annie Yartz            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:32.7 0:42:07.6 13:34 15  36.8       5        F 15-19      
320   476 Sean Nix               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:12.4 0:42:08.6 13:34 53  40.5       29       F 50-59      
321   164 Kristina Murphy        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:12.2 0:42:09.7 13:34 50  39.2       30       F 50-59      
322   217 Jessie Andrews         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:00.4 0:42:10.1 13:34 32  35.1       49       F 30-39      
323   352 Morgan Heckle          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:38.1 0:42:13.2 13:35 19  35.0       6        F 15-19      
324   447 Sandra Leiss           F      Geneva            FL    US      0:43:22.6 0:42:16.5 13:36 42  36.3       45       F 40-49      
325   446 Craig Leiss            M      Geneva            FL    US      0:43:22.4 0:42:16.7 13:36 43  33.1       22       M 40-49      
326   105 Patricia Karr          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:42:57.4 0:42:19.0 13:37 65  46.6       14       F 60-69      
327   242 Ashley Osborne         F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:42:57.4 0:42:25.1 13:39 31  34.8       50       F 30-39      
328   184 Kaitlyn Smith          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:43:19.4 0:42:34.6 13:42 27  34.7       26       F 20-29      
329   344 Heather McLeod         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:18.2 0:42:52.7 13:48 51  38.9       31       F 50-59      
330   280 Elizabeth Gase         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:57.2 0:43:09.6 13:54 32  34.3       51       F 30-39      
331   53  Mindy Starling         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:54.3 0:43:27.4 13:59 52  38.9       32       F 50-59      
332   331 Gabe Starling          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:55.4 0:43:27.7 13:59 18  29.9       11       M 15-19      
333   235 Gareth Brown           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:10.1 0:43:32.9 14:01 49  33.6       23       M 40-49      
334   131 Regina Britton         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:03.7 0:43:44.0 14:05 57  40.9       33       F 50-59      
335   48  Kim Singer             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:20.6 0:44:00.0 14:10 55  39.7       34       F 50-59      
336   319 Jessica Demoor         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:45:13.2 0:44:18.5 14:16 39  34.0       52       F 30-39      
337   321 Jill DeMoor            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:45:13.1 0:44:18.8 14:16 34  33.5       53       F 30-39      
338   199 Jana Vesela            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:19.3 0:44:30.5 14:20 47  35.9       46       F 40-49      
339   200 S. Vesela              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:19.5 0:44:32.0 14:20 8   41.7       5        F 1-10       
340   103 Priya Kirtane          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:44:38.2 0:44:36.1 14:21 63  43.2       15       F 60-69      
341   547 Allison Noteboom       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:42.4 0:44:40.1 14:23 48  36.2       47       F 40-49      
342   210 Tim Ciurzynski         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:45.6 0:45:25.5 14:37 31  28.7       26       M 30-39      
343   32  Devyn Prado            F      Apopka            FL    US      0:46:04.3 0:45:28.0 14:38 28  32.5       27       F 20-29      
344   195 Amy Fitzgerald         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:17.7 0:45:55.9 14:47 47  34.8       48       F 40-49      
345   204 Victoria Todd          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:17.7 0:45:57.4 14:48 22  32.1       28       F 20-29      
346   472 Patricia Barstow       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:14.5 0:46:04.6 14:50 48  35.1       49       F 40-49      
347   308 Patti McDaniel         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:05.5 0:46:19.9 14:55 53  36.9       35       F 50-59      
348   453 Cheryl Schaare         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:52.5 0:46:26.2 14:57 52  36.4       36       F 50-59      
349   211 S. Ciurzynski          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:41.6 0:46:40.8 15:01 12  30.9       12       M 11-14      
350   175 Henry Marshall         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:20.8 0:46:48.3 15:04 59  33.8       20       M 50-59      
351   483 G. Mangual             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:47:16.5 0:46:53.8 15:06 10  37.1       6        F 1-10       
352   471 Haley Kandle           F      Winter springs    FL    US      0:47:31.1 0:46:54.8 15:06 26  31.5       29       F 20-29      
353   523 Tawdra Kandle          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:31.1 0:46:55.0 15:06 50  35.2       37       F 50-59      
354   90  K. Fodor               F      Clermont          FL    US      0:48:13.8 0:47:17.1 15:13 7   40.8       7        F 1-10       
355   27  Ralph Talbott          M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:48:14.4 0:47:17.9 15:13 41  29.2       24       M 40-49      
356   89  James Fodor            M      Clermont          FL    US      0:48:14.4 0:47:18.1 15:13 35  28.0       27       M 30-39      
357   28  R. Talbott             M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:48:12.3 0:47:18.4 15:14 9   34.4       20       M 1-10       
358   482 Camille Mangual        F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:48:13.4 0:47:22.4 15:15 38  31.7       54       F 30-39      
359   496 Mona Major             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:48:13.8 0:47:22.9 15:15 50  34.9       38       F 50-59      
360   518 Robert Ashby           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:48:14.2 0:47:29.9 15:17 39  28.7       28       M 30-39      
361   127 Emily Wilkins          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:18.5 0:47:35.8 15:19 21  31.0       30       F 20-29      
362   43  James Landry           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:40.2 0:47:42.7 15:21 38  28.3       29       M 30-39      
363   256 Holly Ashford          F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:48:41.5 0:47:43.0 15:22 38  31.5       55       F 30-39      
364   535 T. Ashby               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:48:42.5 0:47:57.9 15:26 8   38.7       8        F 1-10       
365   276 Patrick Albert         M      Oviedo            SC    US      0:49:45.8 0:48:47.4 15:42 58  32.2       21       M 50-59      
366   275 Donna Albert           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:55.5 0:48:57.8 15:46 58  37.0       39       F 50-59      
367   44  Carissa Landry         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:59.3 0:49:00.6 15:46 37  30.5       56       F 30-39      
368   88  Karyn Brewer           F      Clermont          FL    US      0:50:03.8 0:49:08.5 15:49 37  30.5       57       F 30-39      
369   91  K. Fodor               F      Clermont          FL    US      0:50:04.6 0:49:09.3 15:49 5   42.9       9        F 1-10       
370   546 Cindy Henkel           F      Papillion         NE    US      0:50:24.7 0:49:54.4 16:04 68  41.1       16       F 60-69      
371   4   Sandy Wright           F      Choluota          FL    US      0:51:22.2 0:50:32.7 16:16 52  33.4       40       F 50-59      
372   3   Dara Blackwell         F      Clermont          FL    US      0:51:22.3 0:50:33.0 16:16 52  33.4       41       F 50-59      
373   158 Fran Hayes             F      chuluota          FL    US      0:50:52.2 0:50:35.8 16:17 61  37.1       17       F 60-69      
374   155 Kim Baugher            F      chuluota          FL    US      0:50:53.1 0:50:37.1 16:18 43  30.6       50       F 40-49      
375   60  David Cooper           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:00.9 0:50:40.5 16:19 40  27.1       25       M 40-49      
376   59  Daun Cooper            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:00.8 0:50:40.8 16:19 38  29.6       58       F 30-39      
377   363 Mark Bruckert          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:44.7 0:50:42.1 16:19 15  26.5       12       M 15-19      
378   135 Caroline Doran         F      Clermont          FL    US      0:51:36.6 0:50:52.1 16:22 26  29.0       31       F 20-29      
379   556 MARIANNE CHILDRESS     F      GENEVA            FL    US      0:51:33.2 0:50:52.7 16:23 74  43.9       3        F 70-99      
380   361 Jean Bruckert          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:00.3 0:51:00.0 16:25 52  33.1       42       F 50-59      
381   449 Jenna Leiss            F      Geneva            FL    US      0:52:36.7 0:51:33.0 16:36 13  31.3       11       F 11-14      
382   407 Mady Alessandri        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:06.2 0:51:41.4 16:38 15  30.0       7        F 15-19      
383   112 David Parlapiano       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:54.5 0:51:43.7 16:39 55  29.6       22       M 50-59      
384   24  Jim DeMark             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:55.2 0:51:46.9 16:40 69  33.4       13       M 60-69      
385   14  Regina Brinkle         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:46.8 0:51:57.0 16:43 61  36.1       18       F 60-69      
386   15  Ramona Lashbrook       F      Titusville        FL    US      0:52:46.8 0:51:57.3 16:43 50  31.8       43       F 50-59      
387   129 Angela Gonzalez        F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:53:27.1 0:52:26.7 16:53 60  35.3       19       F 60-69      
388   202 Bill Klein             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:54:00.4 0:52:40.1 16:57 51  28.2       23       M 50-59      
389   218 T. Klein               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:54:00.4 0:52:40.7 16:57 1              21       M 1-10       
390   193 Loretta Humble         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:04.8 0:52:48.2 17:00 47  30.3       51       F 40-49      
391   488 T. Jones               M      oviedo            FL    US      0:53:53.5 0:53:08.8 17:06 7   34.4       22       M 1-10       
392   288 Teri Jones             F      oviedo            FL    US      0:53:52.7 0:53:09.0 17:06 59  34.5       44       F 50-59      
393   289 Katie Jones            F      oviedo            FL    US      0:53:52.9 0:53:09.5 17:07 30  27.8       59       F 30-39      
394   433 Cindy Rosarius         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:54:02.4 0:53:09.9 17:07 59  34.5       45       F 50-59      
395   9   Carol Knuth            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:54:32.5 0:53:33.7 17:14 51  31.2       46       F 50-59      
396   10  Nancy Downs            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:54:32.7 0:53:33.7 17:14 47  29.9       52       F 40-49      
397   156 Madison Baugher        F      chuluota          FL    US      0:54:05.3 0:53:49.5 17:19 17  27.9       8        F 15-19      
398   271 Michael Wilson         M      Lakeland          FL    US      0:55:25.8 0:54:32.8 17:33 43  25.7       26       M 40-49      
399   257 Jordan Summerfield     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:24.3 0:54:43.5 17:37 20  27.0       32       F 20-29      
400   406 Michelle Alessandri    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:16.6 0:54:47.3 17:38 51  30.5       47       F 50-59      
401   411 Avery Legg             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:16.8 0:54:48.0 17:38 15  28.3       9        F 15-19      
402   408 Gina Yartz             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:16.6 0:54:48.1 17:38 46  28.9       53       F 40-49      
403   410 Rachelle Legg          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:17.5 0:54:50.2 17:39 45  28.7       54       F 40-49      
404   291 Gregory DiVico         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:06.6 0:54:59.0 17:42 28  23.6       18       M 20-29      
405   290 Brittany DiVico        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:06.8 0:55:00.2 17:42 25  26.8       33       F 20-29      
406   237 Kyle Stark             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:51.5 0:55:33.6 17:53 17  23.6       13       M 15-19      
407   236 Haley Brown            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:52.5 0:55:35.7 17:54 16  27.4       10       F 15-19      
408   128 Leslie Gonzalez        F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:56:59.4 0:55:57.9 18:01 44  27.8       55       F 40-49      
409   92  Wanda I. Hernandez     F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:57:00.3 0:55:58.4 18:01 54  30.8       48       F 50-59      
410   65  Melissa Baxter         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:01.5 0:56:13.0 18:06 34  26.4       60       F 30-39      
411   34  Edie Oliver            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:57:07.5 0:56:30.0 18:11 61  33.2       20       F 60-69      
412   141 Pamela Stringfellow    F      Merritt Island    FL    US      0:57:12.3 0:56:33.7 18:12 61  33.2       21       F 60-69      
413   93  Brooke Kamp            F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:00:47.3 0:59:38.6 19:12 39  25.3       61       F 30-39      
414   540 Joselyn Rosario        F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:01:43.3 1:00:31.8 19:29 13  26.6       12       F 11-14      
415   485 Jarielys Cardona       F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:02:11.7 1:00:58.8 19:38 30  24.2       62       F 30-39      
416   486 J. Cardona             M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:02:12.3 1:01:00.0 19:38 12  23.7       13       M 11-14      
417   487 J. Valle               F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:02:17.7 1:01:03.9 19:39 7   31.6       10       F 1-10       
418   86  Paul Jones             M      Casselberry       FL    US      1:03:15.5 1:02:32.6 20:08 51  23.8       24       M 50-59      
419   85  Donald Brannen         M      Casselberry       FL    US      1:03:16.2 1:03:16.2 20:22 53  23.9       25       M 50-59      
420   94  Barbara Beard          F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:05:08.4 1:03:57.6 20:35 61  29.3       22       F 60-69      
421   100 Diana Anderson         F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:05:07.6 1:04:17.8 20:42 50  25.7       49       F 50-59      
422   95  Hugh Beard             M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:05:24.5 1:04:17.8 20:42 67  26.4       14       M 60-69      
423   492 Marisa Davis           F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:05:08.7 1:04:19.0 20:42 42  23.9       56       F 40-49      
424   163 Amanda Lang            F      Debary            FL    US      1:05:22.8 1:04:41.0 20:49 36  23.0       63       F 30-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     tyson harper 451 18  1       M      oviedo FL US 17:31.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Czurak 529 16  7       F      Winter Springs FL US 18:38.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angelo Cusimano 497 62  9       M      Oviedo FL US 19:02.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Vandenbrink 398 41  23      F      Lake Mary FL US 22:35.8 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ANTHONY CHOGWARD 567     18      M               21:56.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     R. Cooley 52  9   44      M      Oviedo FL US 25:34.7 
2     P. Morley 522 10  49      M      Oviedo FL US 25:58.4 
3     J. Geiger 177 8   57      M      Geneva FL US 26:20.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Pitman   12  12  17      M      Geneva FL US 21:52.5 
2     Owen Taylor 456 14  21      M      Geneva FL US 22:09.1 
3     Jacob Vogin 460 14  27      M      OVIEDO FL US 23:45.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     jaedin doddapaneni  452 17  2       M      oviedo FL US 17:45.8 
2     NICHOLAS BEAUREGARD 564 19  3       M                   18:23.1 
3     ZACH METZ           572 18  6       M                   18:30.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brooks Saunders 225 29  13      M      Winter Park FL US    21:01.2 
2     MARK DOBO       574 29  20      M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 22:01.0 
3     Blake Charland  261 24  28      M      Oviedo FL US         23:49.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 64  39  4       M        US                 18:23.5 
2     Robert Velasco        97  32  5       M      Oviedo FL US         18:27.4 
3     Will Justice          555 34  11      M      Winter Springs FL US 19:15.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     MATT TAYLOR 571 46  24      M                           22:54.7 
2     Rob Beers   510 46  31      M      Winter Springs FL US 24:03.6 
3     Omar Rubio  432 43  43      M      Maitland FL US       25:15.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     John McHale   424 53  25      M      Winter Springs FL US 23:00.0 
2     Gerard Glynn  109 54  33      M      Orlando FL US        24:08.5 
3     Patrick Smith 243 55  36      M      Lake Mary FL US      24:25.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Mark Russell 284 61  42      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 25:10.3 
2     Brian Trahan 274 62  53      M      Winter Springs FL US  26:07.9 
3     Howard Sutch 463 69  77      M      Apopka FL US          27:37.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     PETER WEISHAAR 560 72  80      M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 27:41.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     N. Glorioso   102 10  93      F      Orlando FL US  28:14.9 
2     R. DiPerna    297 8   157     F      Chuluota FL US 31:41.5 
3     A. Williamson 387 10  213     F      Oviedo FL US   34:54.1 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Giambalvo      528 11  16      F      Casselberry FL US 21:44.9 
2     Charissa Thompson 340 13  82      F      Oviedo FL US      27:44.8 
3     A. Sommerfeld     171 12  84      F      Oviedo FL US      27:48.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rachel Pyros      400 15  14      F      Oviedo FL US         21:06.2 
2     Sarah Wilkins     126 19  250     F      Winter Springs FL US 36:39.2 
3     Francesca Spadaro 342 18  284     F      Oviedo FL US         38:51.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Stefanie Shimansky 444 27  15      F      Winter Springs FL US 21:20.4 
2     Kelly Pietkiewicz  377 29  29      F      Maitland FL US       23:58.2 
3     Theresa Hutto      37  24  35      F      Winter Springs FL US 24:13.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Kimberly Elsner 388 35  46      F      Sanford FL US           25:40.6 
2     Amy NeSmith     415 36  55      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 26:10.6 
3     Katie Clancy    466 32  61      F      Apopka FL US            26:41.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Keely Anderson 548 42  26      F      Sanford FL US   23:34.1 
2     ALLISON BASS   565 43  40      F                      25:06.3 
3     Teresa Chmelir 378 45  60      F      Lake Mary FL US 26:39.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Carla Hogan  322 51  66      F      Chuluota FL US       26:52.9 
2     YVONNE AMEY  557 51  86      F      GENEVA FL US         27:52.4 
3     Lisa Lehneke 425 57  88      F      Winter Springs FL US 27:57.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Diane Thomas  419 66  68      F      Orlando FL US 27:15.7 
2     Linda Kozak   57  61  83      F      Orlando FL US 27:47.6 
3     Dorothy Henry 420 66  113     F      Orlando FL US 29:16.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sandra Hults       526 75  285     F      Lake Mary FL US 38:53.8 
2     Christine Brown    338 70  307     F      Longwood FL US  40:56.3 
3     MARIANNE CHILDRESS 556 74  379     F      GENEVA FL US    50:52.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.