14th Annual Candy Cane 5K - Virtual!!!

Sat December 12, 2020 Winter Springs, FL 32708 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     56  Anonymous Participant  M                                   US      0:18:08.7 0:18:08.7 5:50  41  76.1       1        M Overall 
2     340 Robert Velasco         M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:18:46.2 0:18:46.2 6:02  34  70.3       2        M Overall 
3     410 Sam Parker             M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:18:59.7 0:18:59.7 6:07  15  70.8       3        M Overall 
4     372 Brian Jaeger           M      Peachtree City         GA    US      0:19:06.4 0:19:06.4 6:09  55  80.3       1        M Masters 
5     478 Landon Pierce          M      Maitland               FL    US      0:19:19.7 0:19:18.4 6:13  14  71.0       1        M 11-14   
6     144 Jacob Wellons          M      Orlando                FL    US      0:19:42.7 0:19:40.4 6:20  13  71.3       2        M 11-14   
7     385 Connor Kracht          M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:19:59.4 0:19:57.1 6:25  15  67.4       1        M 15-19   
8     58  Jason Dominger         M      Winter Garden          FL    US      0:20:12.7 0:20:12.7 6:30  45  70.3       2        M Masters 
9     40  Cooper Pitman          M      Geneva                 FL    US      0:20:53.9 0:20:50.6 6:43  14  65.7       3        M 11-14   
10    339 Charles Gardiner       M      Windermere             FL    US      0:21:17.1 0:21:17.1 6:51  41  64.8       3        M Masters 
11    329 Kyle Thomas            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:21:57.9 0:21:54.6 7:03  41  63.0       1        M 40-49   
12    88  Kleeder's Garcia       M      Orlando                FL    US      0:22:02.9 0:22:00.6 7:05  51  67.5       1        M 50-59   
13    338 Michael Capitano       M      Orlando                FL    US      0:22:09.7 0:22:06.3 7:07  32  59.2       1        M 30-39   
14    448 Rebecca Holcomb        F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:22:13.6 0:22:13.6 7:09  38  67.6       1        F Overall 
15    113 Aubrey Culberson       M      Longwood               FL    US      0:22:34.2 0:22:14.3 7:09  35  59.7       2        M 30-39   
16    231 Katie Clancy           F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:22:40.6 0:22:40.6 7:18  34  65.4       2        F Overall 
17    454 D. Buster              M      Deland                 FL    US      0:22:52.7 0:22:43.9 7:19  12  63.5       4        M 11-14   
18    65  Irene Scotti           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:22:54.7 0:22:54.7 7:22  33  64.6       3        F Overall 
19    234 Duff Swan              M      Maitland               FL    US      0:23:54.1 0:23:07.3 7:27  47  62.4       2        M 40-49   
20    487 Eliod Morales          M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:23:09.9 0:23:09.9 7:27  46  61.8       3        M 40-49   
21    382 Kailyn David           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:23:12.7 0:23:10.4 7:28  13  69.5       1        F 11-14   
22    437 Dan Fridsma            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:23:14.3 0:23:10.5 7:28  60  68.9       1        M 60-69   
23    399 Laurent Lenquette      M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:23:15.1 0:23:12.7 7:28  46  61.7       4        M 40-49   
24    174 Scott Warchol          M      Mount Dora             FL    US      0:23:22.6 0:23:15.7 7:29  43  60.2       5        M 40-49   
25    444 Keely Anderson         F      Sanford                FL    US      0:23:31.1 0:23:31.1 7:34  44  66.3       1        F Masters 
26    6   Megan Vandenbrink      F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:23:38.4 0:23:38.4 7:37  43  65.4       2        F Masters 
27    149 HEATH CARRUTHERS       M      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:24:02.4 0:23:45.6 7:39  50  62.1       2        M 50-59   
28    481 Dustyn David           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:24:36.1 0:24:32.5 7:54  25  52.9       1        M 20-29   
29    119 Charissa Thompson      F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:24:34.4 0:24:32.9 7:54  15  63.2       1        F 15-19   
30    191 Patrick Smith          M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:24:42.9 0:24:36.4 7:55  57  63.3       3        M 50-59   
31    330 Jacob Vogin            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:24:50.5 0:24:48.3 7:59  16  53.4       2        M 15-19   
32    22  Amie Jensen            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:05.3 0:25:05.3 8:05  40  60.5       3        F Masters 
33    143 Shana Wellons          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:25:19.3 0:25:05.6 8:05  48  64.4       1        F 40-49   
34    483 Kyra Kimball           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:21.2 0:25:09.6 8:06  19  58.7       2        F 15-19   
35    14  Stacee Baran           F      Longwood               FL    US      0:25:32.7 0:25:16.2 8:08  32  58.5       1        F 30-39   
36    429 Marina Kane            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:25:34.9 0:25:18.1 8:09  51  66.0       1        F 50-59   
37    479 Ginny Hornberger       F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:25:36.2 0:25:31.7 8:13  63  75.4       1        F 60-69   
38    501 PHILIP BUSTER          M      DELAND                 FL    US      0:25:58.4 0:25:37.5 8:15  50  57.6       4        M 50-59   
39    170 Rob Wood               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:47.7 0:25:41.8 8:16  51  57.9       5        M 50-59   
40    262 Andrew Mineo           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:26:15.2 0:25:42.2 8:16  32  50.9       3        M 30-39   
41    141 Doug Register          M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:00.9 0:25:46.0 8:18  50  57.2       6        M 50-59   
42    455 E. McCoy               F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:25:49.9 0:25:47.1 8:18  10  67.4       1        F 1-10    
43    388 Antonio Ortiz          M      Orlando                FL    US      0:26:12.1 0:25:57.0 8:21  57  60.1       7        M 50-59   
44    41  P. Pitman              F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:26:04.4 0:25:59.7 8:22  12  63.4       2        F 11-14   
45    194 R. Fleet               M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:26:38.9 0:26:05.5 8:24  8   65.9       1        M 1-10    
46    264 Preston Dewey          M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:26:09.4 0:26:05.8 8:24  43  53.6       6        M 40-49   
47    356 Daniel Taylor          M      Geneva                 FL    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:10.3 8:25  46  54.7       7        M 40-49   
48    492 Fonda Loughery         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:13.7 8:27  52  64.4       2        F 50-59   
49    409 A. Parker              M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:26:29.6 0:26:27.2 8:31  11  56.4       5        M 11-14   
50    449 James Godwin           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:36.7 0:26:27.5 8:31  41  52.2       8        M 40-49   
51    451 J. Godwin              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:36.9 0:26:29.1 8:31  10  58.6       2        M 1-10    
52    457 TODD BELLHOORN         M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:36.1 8:34  43  52.6       9        M 40-49   
53    164 K. Mclennan            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:26:41.4 0:26:37.9 8:34  7   68.7       3        M 1-10    
54    321 L. Brosseau            M      Casselberry            FL    US      0:26:50.7 0:26:39.4 8:35  11  56.0       6        M 11-14   
55    306 Ethan Holland          M      Orlando                FL    US      0:26:48.3 0:26:46.9 8:37  13  52.4       7        M 11-14   
56    349 hanna galvis           F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:26:57.8 0:26:48.0 8:38  19  55.1       3        F 15-19   
57    228 RENATO PETRESKI        M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:27:11.6 0:26:57.0 8:40  35  49.2       4        M 30-39   
58    171 A. Wood                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:27:01.6 0:26:57.4 8:41  10  64.5       2        F 1-10    
59    92  I. Vogt                M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:27:11.6 0:27:01.3 8:42  10  57.5       4        M 1-10    
60    381 Drew David             M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:27:13.4 0:27:10.0 8:45  47  53.1       10       M 40-49   
61    453 Jessica Davoli         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:27:40.4 0:27:11.2 8:45  34  54.6       2        F 30-39   
62    445 Teri Estle             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:27:33.2 0:27:15.5 8:46  45  57.7       2        F 40-49   
63    510 PATTY HALPER           F                                           0:27:33.7 0:27:16.4 8:47  54  63.3       3        F 50-59   
64    185 Greg Hogan             M      Chuluota               FL    US      0:27:31.7 0:27:25.1 8:50  54  55.5       8        M 50-59   
65    436 Druanne Fridsma        F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:27:42.1 0:27:37.2 8:53  60  67.1       2        F 60-69   
66    23  William Jensen         M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:27:53.8 0:27:43.6 8:55  39  49.1       5        M 30-39   
67    21  Nan Yu                 M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:29:08.1 0:27:54.8 8:59  47  51.6       11       M 40-49   
68    89  Darlene Nogle          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:28:15.6 0:27:59.2 9:00  61  67.1       3        F 60-69   
69    373 Emily Duemmel          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:28:24.4 0:28:05.1 9:02  30  52.6       3        F 30-39   
70    236 Terrence deJager       M      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:21.1 0:28:06.9 9:03  67  60.3       2        M 60-69   
71    351 Heather Rosenberger    F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:14.1 9:05  33  52.4       4        F 30-39   
72    424 Peter Weishaar         M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:28:27.1 0:28:19.0 9:07  74  65.2       1        M 70-99   
73    9   Amanda Bradford        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:28.8 9:10  36  52.3       5        F 30-39   
74    491 Kendall Lee            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:28:38.1 0:28:30.1 9:10  14  55.4       3        F 11-14   
75    395 Shantele Days          F      Sanford                FL    US      0:28:44.2 0:28:37.9 9:13  36  52.0       6        F 30-39   
76    254 Timothy Juckett        M      CasselberryCasselberry FL    US      0:29:27.4 0:28:40.1 9:14  35  46.3       6        M 30-39   
77    20  Joseph Oliver          M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:28:57.8 0:28:42.4 9:14  63  57.0       3        M 60-69   
78    310 Melissa Botens         F      Longwood               FL    US      0:28:51.3 0:28:44.5 9:15  39  52.5       7        F 30-39   
79    43  Angela Henriquez       F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:28:57.4 0:28:49.6 9:17  19  51.2       4        F 15-19   
80    438 Sebastian Urrutia      M      Wellington             FL    US      0:29:37.9 0:28:53.7 9:18  18  45.0       3        M 15-19   
81    283 Thaddeus Lynch         M      Orlando                FL    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:00.4 9:20  39  46.9       7        M 30-39   
82    26  Brandy Sheikh          F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:29:08.7 0:29:01.4 9:21  46  54.6       3        F 40-49   
83    296 Mauro Pedroza Jr       M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:29:17.2 0:29:04.9 9:22  42  47.8       12       M 40-49   
84    346 CHRISTOPHER SHEPP      M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:29:41.7 0:29:11.2 9:24  53  51.7       9        M 50-59   
85    408 John Parker            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:29:14.8 0:29:12.4 9:24  42  47.6       13       M 40-49   
86    313 O. Hancock             M      Casselberry            FL    US      0:29:20.1 0:29:12.6 9:24  9   55.7       5        M 1-10    
87    401 Steven Schween         M      Orange City            FL    US      0:30:08.1 0:29:13.5 9:24  25  44.4       2        M 20-29   
88    353 Xahari Torres          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:29:21.1 0:29:16.5 9:25  28  50.4       1        F 20-29   
89    16  Yanbin Wang            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:31:00.1 0:29:16.5 9:25  41  47.1       14       M 40-49   
90    131 Richard Wightman       M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:29:34.3 0:29:18.6 9:26  47  49.2       15       M 40-49   
91    497 N. KNAPP               M      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:29:23.4 0:29:22.0 9:27  8   58.5       6        M 1-10    
92    118 Haley Kandle           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:27.6 9:29  28  50.1       2        F 20-29   
93    406 Eric Flanders          M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:30:25.9 0:29:40.6 9:33  41  46.5       16       M 40-49   
94    407 K. Flanders            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:30:31.9 0:29:46.4 9:35  9   54.7       7        M 1-10    
95    272 Navin Khan             M      Orlando                FL    US      0:30:45.9 0:29:48.5 9:36  36  44.7       8        M 30-39   
96    4   Ali Duncan             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:30:28.2 0:29:49.9 9:36  32  49.6       8        F 30-39   
97    287 Shelli Custer          F      Longwood               FL    US      0:30:34.2 0:29:53.1 9:37  55  58.4       4        F 50-59   
98    151 Jennifer Feldman       F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:30:53.9 0:30:16.4 9:45  34  49.0       9        F 30-39   
99    133 Brielle Coleman        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:30:35.5 0:30:19.3 9:46  24  48.7       3        F 20-29   
100   499 TERRI BUZZELLA         F      WINTER SPRINGS         FL    US      0:30:30.2 0:30:25.3 9:48  60  60.9       4        F 60-69   
101   376 Sydney Fruhwirth       F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:31:03.2 0:30:31.5 9:50  17  49.1       5        F 15-19   
102   500 DENNIS FRUHWIRTH       M      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:31:06.2 0:30:33.6 9:50  49  47.9       17       M 40-49   
103   377 Dani Fruhwirth         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:31:06.3 0:30:34.9 9:51  15  50.7       6        F 15-19   
104   114 Kevin Winter           M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:30:49.4 0:30:39.2 9:52  54  49.6       10       M 50-59   
105   39  Candy Pitman           F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:30:48.1 0:30:43.6 9:53  40  49.4       4        F 40-49   
106   117 Rhett Doberman         M      Sharpes                FL    US      0:31:13.9 0:30:46.6 9:54  51  48.3       11       M 50-59   
107   277 marcelle sebaali       F      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:58.8 0:30:57.5 9:58  31  47.7       10       F 30-39   
108   276 adam schott            M      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:59.8 0:30:58.1 9:58  37  43.3       9        M 30-39   
109   175 Lindsay Lovelady       F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:31:18.2 0:30:58.2 9:58  39  48.7       11       F 30-39   
110   456 Nathan McCoy           M      Winter Park            FL    US      0:31:03.9 0:30:58.4 9:58  41  44.6       18       M 40-49   
111   305 A. Holland             M      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:01.1 0:30:59.3 9:58  9   52.5       8        M 1-10    
112   422 Rose Reeves            F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:31:06.4 0:31:00.7 9:59  74  72.1       1        F 70-99   
113   480 Boyce Hornberger       M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:31:10.5 0:31:03.3 10:00 64  53.2       4        M 60-69   
114   73  Marlene Stone          F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:31:33.8 0:31:10.0 10:02 49  52.5       5        F 40-49   
115   8   Annette Nardi          F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:31:20.9 0:31:10.3 10:02 53  54.8       5        F 50-59   
116   107 Kelly Thomas           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:31:29.3 0:31:11.8 10:02 42  49.2       6        F 40-49   
117   289 Marne Mrowczynski      F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:31:30.9 0:31:12.3 10:03 47  51.3       7        F 40-49   
118   328 Andrea Russell         F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:31:40.7 0:31:13.5 10:03 56  56.6       6        F 50-59   
119   146 Liz Fish               F      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:55.2 0:31:15.4 10:04 43  49.5       8        F 40-49   
120   214 Jana Vesela            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:31:37.2 0:31:15.9 10:04 49  52.3       9        F 40-49   
121   304 Nicole Holland         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:28.1 0:31:22.6 10:06 40  48.3       10       F 40-49   
122   94  A. Vogt                M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:31:37.5 0:31:26.9 10:07 7   58.2       9        M 1-10    
123   91  Brandon Vogt           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:31:38.2 0:31:27.4 10:07 33  41.8       10       M 30-39   
124   493 Allison Baker          F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:31:42.9 0:31:27.4 10:07 36  47.4       12       F 30-39   
125   347 Julia Shepp            F      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:32:05.9 0:31:38.1 10:11 15  49.0       7        F 15-19   
126   391 Alba Reyes             F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:31:50.9 0:31:44.2 10:13 32  46.6       13       F 30-39   
127   494 JEFF WELLS             M      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:31:50.3 0:31:44.6 10:13 56  48.7       12       M 50-59   
128   115 Madison Winter         F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:31:57.4 0:31:46.0 10:13 23  46.5       4        F 20-29   
129   198 Carrie Scaduto         F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:32:59.8 0:31:55.3 10:16 36  46.7       14       F 30-39   
130   464 Greg Flassig           M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:32:37.0 0:32:02.2 10:19 40  42.8       19       M 40-49   
131   311 Jessica Rogers         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:32:32.9 0:32:02.2 10:19 33  46.2       15       F 30-39   
132   428 Gedeon Richemond       M      Orlando                FL    US      0:32:16.2 0:32:06.8 10:20 24  40.4       3        M 20-29   
133   238 Chris Kjellin          M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:32:16.7 0:32:09.4 10:21 54  47.3       13       M 50-59   
134   27  Sarah Wilson           F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:32:42.7 0:32:10.4 10:21 40  47.1       11       F 40-49   
135   155 Alba Madriz            F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:33:06.9 0:32:11.6 10:22 40  47.1       12       F 40-49   
136   405 Lori Flanders          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:33:00.2 0:32:15.7 10:23 41  47.3       13       F 40-49   
137   509 C. RIVERA              M                                           0:32:21.5 0:32:17.6 10:24 11  46.2       8        M 11-14   
138   176 Jason Rosarius         M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:32:17.7 0:32:17.7 10:24 25  40.2       4        M 20-29   
139   279 Jared Dipsiner         M      Orlando                FL    US      0:33:20.7 0:32:19.9 10:24 22  40.2       5        M 20-29   
140   162 J. McLennan            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:32:26.6 0:32:24.0 10:26 10  47.9       10       M 1-10    
141   361 Robin Strink           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:32:54.3 0:32:27.8 10:27 36  45.9       16       F 30-39   
142   309 Steven Seguin          M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:32:57.5 0:32:35.2 10:29 39  41.8       11       M 30-39   
143   188 Lisa Gerasimchik       F      Longwood               FL    US      0:32:56.9 0:32:39.3 10:31 48  49.5       14       F 40-49   
144   443 Grace Catina           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:32:52.5 0:32:43.9 10:32 14  48.2       4        F 11-14   
145   42  Sandra Simon-Henriquez F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:32:55.5 0:32:46.9 10:33 44  47.5       15       F 40-49   
146   498 M. PEDROZA             F                                           0:33:17.5 0:33:06.0 10:39 9   54.2       3        F 1-10    
147   173 W. Wood                M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:33:16.1 0:33:10.6 10:41 10  46.8       11       M 1-10    
148   137 Christina Alfieri      F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:33:40.1 0:33:12.6 10:41 44  46.9       16       F 40-49   
149   252 Tara Simpson           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:33:32.2 0:33:13.3 10:42 33  44.5       17       F 30-39   
150   116 Molly Balentine        F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:33:24.0 0:33:13.7 10:42 51  50.3       7        F 50-59   
151   139 Laurin Caborn          F      Longwood               FL    US      0:33:40.1 0:33:13.7 10:42 37  45.0       18       F 30-39   
152   183 Danielle Anderson      F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:34:08.2 0:33:18.7 10:43 35  44.6       19       F 30-39   
153   434 Brooke Ransdell        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:33:43.9 0:33:22.9 10:45 39  45.2       20       F 30-39   
154   256 Suzanne Wilson         F      Debary                 FL    US      0:33:39.5 0:33:29.9 10:47 41  45.5       17       F 40-49   
155   308 Cara Seguin            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:34:03.2 0:33:40.9 10:50 40  45.0       18       F 40-49   
156   303 Nellie Roth            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:34:03.2 0:33:41.7 10:51 38  44.6       21       F 30-39   
157   423 Jacob Wohltmann        M      Sanford                FL    US      0:34:18.2 0:33:49.4 10:53 15  39.8       4        M 15-19   
158   271 kelly dowling          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:34:49.7 0:33:51.0 10:54 29  43.6       5        F 20-29   
159   475 Natalia Johnston       F      Debary                 FL    US      0:34:14.3 0:33:51.5 10:54 35  43.9       22       F 30-39   
160   270 larry dowling          M      Orlando                FL    US      0:34:50.1 0:33:51.5 10:54 59  46.8       14       M 50-59   
161   439 Susan Marshall         F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:34:30.6 0:34:02.1 10:57 63  56.6       5        F 60-69   
162   290 Katherine Wiedenhofer  F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:34:31.2 0:34:05.4 10:58 37  43.9       23       F 30-39   
163   93  T. Vogt                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:34:29.7 0:34:07.1 10:59 9   52.6       4        F 1-10    
164   90  Kathleen Vogt          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:34:29.4 0:34:07.4 10:59 33  43.4       24       F 30-39   
165   350 Jacquelyn Snoderly     F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:34:32.2 0:34:08.9 10:59 33  43.3       25       F 30-39   
166   104 Gail Winterfeldt       F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:35:08.8 0:34:25.0 11:05 43  44.9       19       F 40-49   
167   352 Jorge Serrano          M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:34:46.2 0:34:41.9 11:10 43  40.3       20       M 40-49   
168   248 Franchesca Ortiz       F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:35:07.2 0:34:50.8 11:13 33  42.5       26       F 30-39   
169   363 Shanda Solana          F      Deltona                FL    US      0:36:08.4 0:34:56.6 11:15 41  43.6       20       F 40-49   
170   486 E. Chen                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:35:19.8 0:35:05.9 11:18 9   51.1       5        F 1-10    
171   364 Kristi Richardson      F      Debary                 FL    US      0:36:16.9 0:35:05.9 11:18 42  43.7       21       F 40-49   
172   186 Erin Wirsing           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:35:50.5 0:35:08.6 11:19 39  42.9       27       F 30-39   
173   485 Rebecca Ramsey         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:35:22.7 0:35:10.0 11:19 42  43.6       22       F 40-49   
174   192 Norman Fleet           M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:35:45.4 0:35:10.2 11:19 31  37.1       12       M 30-39   
175   505 B. FLEET               M      WINTER SPRINGS         FL    US      0:35:45.8 0:35:11.6 11:20 5   60.9       12       M 1-10    
176   17  Kevin Aguirre          M      Sanford                FL    US      0:35:38.7 0:35:20.0 11:22 36  37.7       13       M 30-39   
177   383 Gina Jaeger            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:35:44.2 0:35:24.3 11:24 59  51.7       8        F 50-59   
178   387 Paul Welford           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:35:53.1 0:35:25.3 11:24 34  37.3       14       M 30-39   
179   386 Erica Rios             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:35:53.1 0:35:26.2 11:24 31  41.7       28       F 30-39   
180   24  Amanda Vandermay       F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:36:00.4 0:35:34.9 11:27 33  41.6       29       F 30-39   
181   235 Keith Britton          M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:35:48.5 0:35:35.1 11:27 61  45.2       5        M 60-69   
182   396 Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      0:36:55.5 0:35:44.9 11:30 51  46.7       9        F 50-59   
183   263 Dara Baumgartner       F      Debary                 FL    US      0:36:48.4 0:35:56.1 11:34 24  41.1       6        F 20-29   
184   292 Eric Boehm             M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:36:33.4 0:36:01.8 11:36 31  36.2       15       M 30-39   
185   5   Donna Izzo             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:37:18.8 0:36:11.5 11:39 51  46.1       10       F 50-59   
186   206 Paul Goddard           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:36:57.6 0:36:20.0 11:42 54  41.9       15       M 50-59   
187   450 Annabelle Godwin       F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:37:04.8 0:36:33.9 11:46 13  44.1       5        F 11-14   
188   366 Shirley Budd           F      Sanford                FL    US      0:36:40.5 0:36:34.9 11:46 69  56.9       6        F 60-69   
189   452 Margaret Godwin        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:37:05.8 0:36:35.1 11:47 41  41.7       23       F 40-49   
190   98  Brian Tadros           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:37:29.6 0:36:39.0 11:48 41  37.7       21       M 40-49   
191   288 Kristin Ordway         F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:37:04.6 0:36:39.9 11:48 38  41.0       30       F 30-39   
192   112 Krystal Clem           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:37:13.7 0:36:43.9 11:49 36  40.6       31       F 30-39   
193   257 Kerri Mostecki         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:36:53.5 0:36:44.7 11:50 43  42.1       24       F 40-49   
194   32  Monica Brooks          F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:37:20.2 0:36:45.8 11:50 13  43.8       6        F 11-14   
195   154 Dione Sadr             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:38:02.1 0:36:46.6 11:50 38  40.8       32       F 30-39   
196   258 Roseann Estes          F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:36:54.7 0:36:46.9 11:50 41  41.5       25       F 40-49   
197   153 Shane Sadr             M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:38:01.5 0:36:49.3 11:51 36  36.2       16       M 30-39   
198   57  Anna Anderson          F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:38:07.4 0:36:59.3 11:54 58  48.9       11       F 50-59   
199   54  Devyn Prado            F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:37:36.2 0:37:00.9 11:55 30  39.9       33       F 30-39   
200   172 Danielle Wood          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:37:53.2 0:37:06.9 11:57 42  41.4       26       F 40-49   
201   233 Melissa Birkett        F      Christmas              FL    US      0:37:51.7 0:37:08.9 11:57 42  41.3       27       F 40-49   
202   95  Kelly Seeliger         F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:37:58.6 0:37:15.8 12:00 39  40.5       34       F 30-39   
203   195 C. Fleet               M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:37:54.4 0:37:19.1 12:01 10  41.6       13       M 1-10    
204   69  A. Landry              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:37:27.4 0:37:19.8 12:01 7   51.7       6        F 1-10    
205   193 Taryn Fleet            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:37:55.7 0:37:21.1 12:01 30  39.5       35       F 30-39   
206   182 Lynn Chandler          F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:38:11.5 0:37:25.3 12:03 41  40.8       28       F 40-49   
207   482 Laura Sanchez          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:37:51.7 0:37:28.5 12:04 30  39.4       36       F 30-39   
208   163 Ingrid McLennan        F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:38:04.9 0:37:34.3 12:06 43  41.2       29       F 40-49   
209   161 Bobby McLennan         M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:38:04.5 0:37:34.9 12:06 37  35.7       17       M 30-39   
210   74  Bethany Lacey          F      Tallahassee            FL    US      0:38:21.4 0:37:40.3 12:08 37  39.7       37       F 30-39   
211   440 Albert Marshall        M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:38:08.2 0:37:40.4 12:08 18  34.5       5        M 15-19   
212   245 Cristina Amador        F      Orlando                FL    US      0:38:01.1 0:37:42.2 12:08 30  39.2       38       F 30-39   
213   243 Taylor-Marie Miceli    F      Orlando                FL    US      0:38:14.9 0:37:56.2 12:13 27  38.9       7        F 20-29   
214   244 Melissa Muller         F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:38:17.5 0:37:59.0 12:14 26  38.9       8        F 20-29   
215   105 Jessica Keays          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:38:43.7 0:38:00.3 12:14 34  39.0       39       F 30-39   
216   441 Colleen Saltus         F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:38:08.2 0:38:08.2 12:17 53  44.8       12       F 50-59   
217   319 Nancy Recker           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:38:37.5 0:38:22.5 12:21 43  40.3       30       F 40-49   
218   11  Jessica Gonzalez Vega  F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:39:22.8 0:38:31.9 12:24 39  39.1       40       F 30-39   
219   490 Janice Ziesig          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:38:47.1 0:38:36.2 12:26 47  41.4       31       F 40-49   
220   187 Michael Wirsing        M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:39:24.4 0:38:38.5 12:26 39  35.2       18       M 30-39   
221   200 B. Cruciata            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:39:08.5 0:38:38.9 12:26 10  45.0       7        F 1-10    
222   106 Kenji Keays            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:38:44.4 0:38:44.4 12:28 41  35.6       22       M 40-49   
223   267 Enrica Lubrano         F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:39:09.2 0:38:44.7 12:28 49  42.2       32       F 40-49   
224   331 Elisabeth Thayer       F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:38:58.8 0:38:45.1 12:28 43  39.9       33       F 40-49   
225   31  Tiffany Brooks         F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:39:40.6 0:39:03.8 12:34 43  39.6       34       F 40-49   
226   239 Marisa Iacuzzo         F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:40:20.4 0:39:04.8 12:35 41  39.0       35       F 40-49   
227   293 Teri Stewart           F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:39:45.5 0:39:04.9 12:35 63  49.3       7        F 60-69   
228   147 Candace Fish           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:45.9 0:39:07.0 12:35 20  37.8       9        F 20-29   
229   432 ELENA GRACEFFO         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:32.7 0:39:24.7 12:41 52  42.8       13       F 50-59   
230   203 Rebecca Blackburn      F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:40:13.7 0:39:27.8 12:42 35  37.7       41       F 30-39   
231   368 Alexandra Benitez      F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:40:07.6 0:39:42.3 12:47 34  37.4       42       F 30-39   
232   268 Tyler Baumgartner      M      Debary                 FL    US      0:40:38.9 0:39:45.1 12:48 25  32.7       6        M 20-29   
233   355 Pete Walton            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:41:14.2 0:39:45.8 12:48 60  40.2       6        M 60-69   
234   400 Kayla Schween          F      Orange City            FL    US      0:40:48.1 0:39:54.2 12:51 26  37.0       10       F 20-29   
235   132 Dale Coleman           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:40:11.7 0:39:55.4 12:51 56  38.7       16       M 50-59   
236   152 Dayna Duffy            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:40:23.2 0:40:00.7 12:53 23  36.9       11       F 20-29   
237   15  Brie Fox               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:40:27.1 0:40:01.2 12:53 39  37.7       43       F 30-39   
238   72  Jennifer Williams      F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:40:18.7 0:40:08.9 12:55 45  39.1       36       F 40-49   
239   431 Patrick Kane           M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:40:47.6 0:40:09.3 12:55 53  37.6       17       M 50-59   
240   430 L. Kane                M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:40:46.5 0:40:09.9 12:56 12  35.9       9        M 11-14   
241   71  C. Landry              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:40:31.7 0:40:18.4 12:58 6   48.8       14       M 1-10    
242   484 Brian Hansen           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:40:31.8 0:40:19.5 12:59 18  32.2       6        M 15-19   
243   284 Jennifer Lynch         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:41:19.1 0:40:25.2 13:01 36  36.9       44       F 30-39   
244   180 R. Talbott             M      Sorrento               FL    US      0:40:33.2 0:40:25.2 13:01 11  36.9       10       M 11-14   
245   474 Amanda Franz           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:40:44.2 0:40:26.7 13:01 32  36.6       45       F 30-39   
246   365 Kristina Levy          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:40:44.5 0:40:27.0 13:01 37  37.0       46       F 30-39   
247   390 Mariann Torres         F      Chuluota               FL    US      0:41:09.1 0:40:32.6 13:03 40  37.4       37       F 40-49   
248   157 Stacy Learned          F      Sanford                FL    US      0:41:39.2 0:40:42.8 13:06 44  38.3       38       F 40-49   
249   96  Molly Tadros           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:41:38.8 0:40:50.5 13:09 42  37.6       39       F 40-49   
250   315 Melissa McDonald       F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:41:29.2 0:40:51.9 13:09 42  37.6       40       F 40-49   
251   316 Jeremy McDonald        M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:41:29.4 0:40:52.6 13:09 42  34.0       23       M 40-49   
252   97  K. Tadros              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:41:48.7 0:40:59.2 13:12 11  41.2       7        F 11-14   
253   354 Judy Walton            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:41:30.4 0:41:02.6 13:13 57  43.6       14       F 50-59   
254   216 Joe Massi              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:42:05.1 0:41:07.3 13:14 61  39.2       7        M 60-69   
255   75  Kathryn Kramer         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:42:24.1 0:41:09.6 13:15 44  37.9       41       F 40-49   
256   217 Jodie Massi            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:42:10.7 0:41:12.9 13:16 56  42.9       15       F 50-59   
257   273 Aruna Pooransingh      F      Orlando                FL    US      0:42:23.6 0:41:27.3 13:21 38  36.2       47       F 30-39   
258   201 M. Cruciata            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:41:59.9 0:41:30.3 13:22 7   46.5       8        F 1-10    
259   397 Marcella Tatro         F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:42:36.1 0:41:44.7 13:26 51  40.0       16       F 50-59   
260   199 Nikki Cruciata         F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:42:21.1 0:41:51.6 13:28 40  36.2       42       F 40-49   
261   253 Desiree Moss           F      CasselberryCasselberry FL    US      0:42:46.1 0:41:59.0 13:31 36  35.5       48       F 30-39   
262   504 K. LEE                 F      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:42:36.9 0:42:02.1 13:32 7   45.9       9        F 1-10    
                                                                                                                      8        F 15-19   
263   503 KELLY LEE              F      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:42:36.5 0:42:02.2 13:32 37  35.6       49       F 30-39   
264   269 Brian Kittle           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:43:23.8 0:42:24.0 13:39 43  33.0       24       M 40-49   
265   488 Gabriela Ott           F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:42:36.9 0:42:27.5 13:40 45  37.0       43       F 40-49   
266   489 J. Ott                 F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:42:36.9 0:42:28.6 13:40 11  39.8       8        F 11-14   
267   314 Z. Hancock             F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:43:02.1 0:42:47.8 13:46 5   49.2       10       F 1-10    
268   302 Karyn Brewer           F      Winter Garden          FL    US      0:43:01.7 0:42:49.2 13:47 39  35.2       50       F 30-39   
269   68  James Landry           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:43:03.7 0:42:49.7 13:47 40  32.0       25       M 40-49   
270   320 Andrea Brosseau        F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:43:08.4 0:42:54.6 13:49 39  35.2       51       F 30-39   
271   266 Nathan Dewey           M      Dr.                    FL    US      0:43:25.1 0:42:59.4 13:50 14  31.9       11       M 11-14   
272   463 Natalya Rodriguez      F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:43:43.1 0:42:59.6 13:50 19  34.3       8        F 15-19   
273   344 Kaara Stewart          F      Sanford                FL    US      0:43:56.1 0:43:27.6 13:59 49  37.6       44       F 40-49   
274   345 Noelle Lamonthe        F      Sanford                FL    US      0:43:56.5 0:43:27.9 13:59 42  35.3       45       F 40-49   
275   384 Qiana Dreher           F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:44:07.9 0:43:29.4 14:00 39  34.7       52       F 30-39   
276   380 Carolyn Dunn           F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:44:10.5 0:43:31.0 14:00 59  42.1       17       F 50-59   
277   275 jessica McCaslin       F      Orlando                FL    US      0:44:34.7 0:43:33.4 14:01 39  34.6       53       F 30-39   
278   278 Whitney Railey         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:44:34.7 0:43:33.4 14:01 35  34.1       54       F 30-39   
279   398 Erin Gay               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:44:49.8 0:43:58.2 14:09 58  41.2       18       F 50-59   
280   291 Sarah Sharp            F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:44:40.6 0:44:07.7 14:12 43  35.0       46       F 40-49   
281   375 Melissa Kimball        F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:45:14.5 0:44:11.3 14:13 40  34.3       47       F 40-49   
282   70  Carissa Landry         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:44:25.6 0:44:11.9 14:14 39  34.1       55       F 30-39   
283   358 Amy Robl               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:44:54.7 0:44:12.2 14:14 47  36.2       48       F 40-49   
284   49  Caitlin MacMahon       F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:45:07.4 0:44:17.2 14:15 55  39.4       19       F 50-59   
285   404 Mary Rushin            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:45:07.2 0:44:18.8 14:16 63  43.4       8        F 60-69   
286   459 Laurie Chase           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:44:59.5 0:44:33.8 14:21 69  46.7       9        F 60-69   
287   433 Lauren Perez           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:44:50.2 0:44:41.2 14:23 21  33.0       12       F 20-29   
288   393 Jennifer Collet        F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:45:44.7 0:44:51.4 14:26 40  33.8       49       F 40-49   
289   412 Chelsea Jones          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:45:46.6 0:44:52.1 14:27 28  32.9       13       F 20-29   
290   413 Tia Ream               F      Orlando                FL    US      0:45:45.8 0:44:52.1 14:27 40  33.8       50       F 40-49   
291   442 Kris Catina            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:45:06.4 0:44:53.6 14:27 50  36.8       20       F 50-59   
292   420 Rhonda Dunham          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:46:03.2 0:45:07.7 14:32 47  35.5       51       F 40-49   
293   37  Dara Blackwell         F      Longwood               FL    US      0:45:57.2 0:45:16.3 14:34 54  38.1       21       F 50-59   
294   197 Lindsey Brown          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:45:56.1 0:45:16.4 14:34 35  32.8       56       F 30-39   
295   196 Janie Gray             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:45:56.1 0:45:16.4 14:34 59  40.5       22       F 50-59   
296   242 Megan Euler            F      Maitland               FL    US      0:45:50.7 0:45:26.2 14:37 32  32.5       57       F 30-39   
297   280 Victoria Jones         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:46:28.6 0:45:28.1 14:38 21  32.5       14       F 20-29   
298   247 Jessica Baum           F      Haines City            FL    US      0:46:19.2 0:45:51.7 14:46 35  32.4       58       F 30-39   
299   128 Warren Knuth           M      Sanford                FL    US      0:46:17.5 0:45:54.2 14:46 61  35.1       8        M 60-69   
300   285 Regina Rivera          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:46:56.6 0:45:55.1 14:47 39  32.8       59       F 30-39   
301   458 Andrea Welch           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:46:59.9 0:46:10.5 14:52 54  37.4       23       F 50-59   
302   362 Lisa Mulholland        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:46:30.6 0:46:12.3 14:52 45  34.0       52       F 40-49   
303   122 Sarah Cady             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:47:27.5 0:46:14.2 14:53 34  32.1       60       F 30-39   
304   336 T. Spaid               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:47:52.5 0:46:27.5 14:57 7   39.4       15       M 1-10    
305   127 M. Wright              F      Sanford                FL    US      0:46:59.2 0:46:35.9 15:00 11  36.3       9        F 11-14   
306   125 Carol Knuth            F      Sanford                FL    US      0:47:02.3 0:46:40.5 15:01 53  36.6       24       F 50-59   
307   337 F. Spaid               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:48:09.2 0:46:46.5 15:03 4              16       M 1-10    
308   334 Leslie Spaid           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:48:12.5 0:46:48.8 15:04 39  32.2       61       F 30-39   
309   335 Shaun Spaid            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:48:15.2 0:46:53.6 15:06 42  29.6       26       M 40-49   
310   322 Brian Long             M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:48:15.3 0:46:54.7 15:06 39  29.0       19       M 30-39   
311   110 E. Lemaster            M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:47:30.1 0:46:57.0 15:07 10  33.1       17       M 1-10    
312   324 M. Long                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:48:19.2 0:46:57.8 15:07 12  35.1       10       F 11-14   
313   109 Ellen Harris           F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:47:31.3 0:46:57.8 15:07 60  39.5       10       F 60-69   
314   108 Dennis Harris          M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:47:30.3 0:46:58.8 15:07 60  34.0       9        M 60-69   
315   465 Anna Culp              F      Sanford                FL    US      0:48:19.7 0:47:00.9 15:08 65  42.0       11       F 60-69   
316   101 Madie Brassler         F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:47:56.9 0:47:09.2 15:11 33  31.4       62       F 30-39   
317   102 Shellie Brassler       F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:47:57.1 0:47:09.6 15:11 67  43.0       12       F 60-69   
318   211 Bill Klein             M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:48:14.6 0:47:14.1 15:12 53  32.0       18       M 50-59   
319   210 Rosairy Colondres      F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:48:14.6 0:47:14.7 15:12 40  32.1       53       F 40-49   
320   53  Kimberly Young         F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:48:27.4 0:47:17.1 15:13 58  38.3       25       F 50-59   
321   67  Jason Loiacono         M      Casselberry            FL    US      0:48:31.2 0:47:20.7 15:14 38  28.5       20       M 30-39   
322   66  Elyse Loiacono         F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:48:31.7 0:47:21.1 15:14 33  31.3       63       F 30-39   
323   181 Ralph Talbott          M      Sorrento               FL    US      0:47:43.9 0:47:31.4 15:18 43  29.5       27       M 40-49   
324   246 Merissa Erickson       F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:48:44.5 0:47:40.0 15:21 28  31.0       15       F 20-29   
325   135 J. Humphrey            M      Chuluota               FL    US      0:48:15.3 0:47:40.5 15:21 9   34.2       18       M 1-10    
326   476 Alice DeRoux           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:48:49.9 0:47:41.2 15:21 55  36.6       26       F 50-59   
327   25  Brittany Culberson     F      Longwood               FL    US      0:48:43.7 0:48:05.0 15:29 34  30.8       64       F 30-39   
328   212 T. Klein               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:49:04.9 0:48:05.3 15:29 3              19       M 1-10    
329   213 Vincent Vazquez        M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:49:05.6 0:48:06.8 15:29 17  27.2       7        M 15-19   
330   312 Michelle Hancock       F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:48:32.2 0:48:19.4 15:33 41  31.6       54       F 40-49   
331   38  Sandy Wright           F      Longwood               FL    US      0:49:01.7 0:48:21.3 15:34 54  35.7       27       F 50-59   
332   134 Jamie Humphrey         F      Chuluota               FL    US      0:49:12.7 0:48:37.9 15:39 43  31.8       55       F 40-49   
333   241 Westley Quinn          M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:49:29.6 0:48:45.1 15:41 39  27.9       21       M 30-39   
334   240 Melissa Quinn          F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:49:29.2 0:48:47.0 15:42 40  31.1       56       F 40-49   
335   177 Pam Young              F      Longwood               FL    US      0:49:55.2 0:48:50.6 15:43 56  36.2       28       F 50-59   
336   29  BRENDA RHODES          F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:49:02.3 0:48:56.8 15:45 64  39.8       13       F 60-69   
337   28  Linda Hill             F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:49:03.7 0:48:57.1 15:45 64  39.8       14       F 60-69   
338   318 Valery Gonzalez        F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:49:18.4 0:49:03.9 15:48 22  30.1       16       F 20-29   
339   371 Daniel Green           M      Chuluota               FL    US      0:50:35.1 0:49:36.5 15:58 81  42.8       2        M 70-99   
340   138 Lisa Parker            F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:50:34.6 0:49:56.8 16:05 37  30.0       65       F 30-39   
341   301 Judith Green           F      CHULUOTA               FL    US      0:50:57.9 0:50:02.1 16:06 78  47.5       2        F 70-99   
342   165 Chris Payton           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:51:14.5 0:50:33.0 16:16 70  41.8       3        F 70-99   
343   166 MaryAnn Calegan        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:51:14.7 0:50:33.5 16:16 75  44.9       4        F 70-99   
344   367 Stacy Moncrieffe       F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:51:20.9 0:50:35.4 16:17 35  29.4       66       F 30-39   
345   232 Kelsey Laetsch         F      Oconomowoc             WI    US      0:51:57.2 0:50:38.0 16:18 31  29.2       67       F 30-39   
346   85  Fran Hayes             F      chuluota               FL    US      0:50:58.1 0:50:38.4 16:18 63  38.0       15       F 60-69   
347   87  Molly Baugher          F      chuluota               FL    US      0:51:04.7 0:50:43.8 16:20 21  29.1       17       F 20-29   
348   477 Ramona Lashbrook       F      Titusville             FL    US      0:51:31.2 0:50:55.4 16:23 52  33.2       29       F 50-59   
349   7   Regina Brinkle         F      Sanford                FL    US      0:51:31.3 0:50:55.8 16:24 63  37.8       16       F 60-69   
350   230 Jeff Chesak            M      Sanford                FL    US      0:52:34.4 0:51:09.1 16:28 35  25.9       22       M 30-39   
351   229 Erin Chesak            F      Sanford                FL    US      0:52:32.3 0:51:14.4 16:30 34  28.9       68       F 30-39   
352   84  Kim Baugher            F      chuluota               FL    US      0:53:01.5 0:52:40.2 16:57 45  29.8       57       F 40-49   
353   496 PHILIP KAPROW          M                                           0:53:40.2 0:52:46.7 16:59 45  26.9       28       M 40-49   
354   502 CANDI LUCAS            F                                           0:53:53.9 0:53:02.1 17:04 49  30.8       58       F 40-49   
355   495 DUSTIN LUCAS           M                                           0:53:57.5 0:53:04.2 17:05 43  26.4       29       M 40-49   
356   249 Linda Brockman         F      Venice                 FL    US      0:53:26.7 0:53:07.1 17:06 68  38.7       17       F 60-69   
357   86  Madison Baugher        F      chuluota               FL    US      0:54:01.6 0:53:39.9 17:16 19  27.5       9        F 15-19   
358   294 K. Urgelowich          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:54:09.7 0:53:44.0 17:18 8   34.6       11       F 1-10    
359   447 O. Anders              M      Casselberry            FL    US      0:54:56.4 0:53:49.5 17:19 8   31.9       20       M 1-10    
360   446 Nicholas Anders        M      Casselberry            FL    US      0:54:56.8 0:53:50.5 17:20 39  25.3       23       M 30-39   
361   295 Loretta Humble         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:54:39.2 0:54:12.6 17:27 49  30.2       59       F 40-49   
362   323 Hannah Long            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:55:35.6 0:54:16.2 17:28 39  27.8       69       F 30-39   
363   126 C. Reyes               M      Sanford                FL    US      0:55:00.2 0:54:36.7 17:35 10  28.4       21       M 1-10    
364   418 Jacqueline Rodriguez   F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:55:59.5 0:55:06.9 17:44 52  30.6       30       F 50-59   
365   379 Gail Carpenter         F      lake Mary              FL    US      0:56:00.7 0:55:09.1 17:45 58  32.8       31       F 50-59   
366   460 Jon Baumgarten         M      Casselberry            FL    US      0:57:01.9 0:56:10.2 18:05 36  23.7       24       M 30-39   
367   378 David Estep            M      Sanford                FL    US      0:57:02.4 0:56:11.1 18:05 56  27.5       19       M 50-59   
368   10  Aaron Bradford         M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:56:56.5 0:56:56.5 18:20 35  23.3       25       M 30-39   
369   325 Chelsea Cushenberry    F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:59:34.2 0:58:40.3 18:53 29  25.2       18       F 20-29   
370   326 Kathi Niccum           F      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:59:33.8 0:58:41.0 18:53 68  35.0       18       F 60-69   
371   470 N. Hewett              M      Orlando                FL    US      1:00:20.7 0:59:11.9 19:03 8   29.0       22       M 1-10    
372   467 Tyler Hewett           M      Orlando                FL    US      1:00:20.4 0:59:13.9 19:04 31  22.0       26       M 30-39   
373   469 Kyle Hewett            M      Orlando                FL    US      1:00:20.7 0:59:15.0 19:04 32  22.1       27       M 30-39   
374   466 Amanda Merchant        F      Orlando                FL    US      1:00:36.7 0:59:27.1 19:08 30  24.8       70       F 30-39   
375   468 Donna Hewett           F      Orlando                FL    US      1:00:36.7 0:59:30.0 19:09 60  31.1       19       F 60-69   
376   82  Evy Fernandez          F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:01:12.8 1:00:07.4 19:21 47  26.6       60       F 40-49   
377   121 Patti McDaniel         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:01:57.2 1:00:32.4 19:29 55  28.9       32       F 50-59   
378   168 Liz Hall               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:01:58.5 1:00:33.8 19:30 54  28.5       33       F 50-59   
379   148 Tiffany Roberson       F      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:02:01.3 1:00:36.2 19:30 48  26.7       61       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 56  41  1       M        US                 18:08.7 
2     Robert Velasco        340 34  2       M      Oviedo FL US         18:46.2 
3     Sam Parker            410 15  3       M      Winter Springs FL US 18:59.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Holcomb 448 38  14      F      Winter Springs FL US 22:13.6 
2     Katie Clancy    231 34  16      F      Apopka FL US         22:40.6 
3     Irene Scotti    65  33  18      F      Oviedo FL US         22:54.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brian Jaeger     372 55  4       M      Peachtree City GA US 19:06.4 
2     Jason Dominger   58  45  8       M      Winter Garden FL US  20:12.7 
3     Charles Gardiner 339 41  10      M      Windermere FL US     21:17.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Keely Anderson    444 44  25      F      Sanford FL US   23:31.1 
2     Megan Vandenbrink 6   43  26      F      Lake Mary FL US 23:38.4 
3     Amie Jensen       22  40  32      F      Oviedo FL US    25:05.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     R. Fleet    194 8   45      M      Winter Springs FL US 26:05.5 
2     J. Godwin   451 10  51      M      Oviedo FL US         26:29.1 
3     K. Mclennan 164 7   53      M      Winter Springs FL US 26:37.9 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Landon Pierce 478 14  5       M      Maitland FL US 19:18.4 
2     Jacob Wellons 144 13  6       M      Orlando FL US  19:40.4 
3     Cooper Pitman 40  14  9       M      Geneva FL US   20:50.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Connor Kracht     385 15  7       M      Oviedo FL US     19:57.1 
2     Jacob Vogin       330 16  31      M      Oviedo FL US     24:48.3 
3     Sebastian Urrutia 438 18  80      M      Wellington FL US 28:53.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dustyn David     481 25  28      M      Oviedo FL US      24:32.5 
2     Steven Schween   401 25  87      M      Orange City FL US 29:13.5 
3     Gedeon Richemond 428 24  132     M      Orlando FL US     32:06.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Capitano 338 32  13      M      Orlando FL US  22:06.3 
2     Aubrey Culberson 113 35  15      M      Longwood FL US 22:14.3 
3     Andrew Mineo     262 32  40      M      Orlando FL US  25:42.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kyle Thomas   329 41  11      M      Winter Springs FL US 21:54.6 
2     Duff Swan     234 47  19      M      Maitland FL US       23:07.3 
3     Eliod Morales 487 46  20      M      Oviedo FL US         23:09.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kleeder's Garcia 88  51  12      M      Orlando FL US   22:00.6 
2     HEATH CARRUTHERS 149 50  27      M      OVIEDO FL US    23:45.6 
3     Patrick Smith    191 57  30      M      Lake Mary FL US 24:36.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dan Fridsma      437 60  22      M      Winter Springs FL US 23:10.5 
2     Terrence deJager 236 67  70      M      Orlando FL US        28:06.9 
3     Joseph Oliver    20  63  77      M      Winter Springs FL US 28:42.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Weishaar 424 74  72      M      Winter Springs FL US 28:19.0 
2     Daniel Green   371 81  339     M      Chuluota FL US       49:36.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. McCoy   455 10  42      F      Winter Park FL US 25:47.1 
2     A. Wood    171 10  58      F      Oviedo FL US      26:57.4 
3     M. PEDROZA 498 9   146     F                        33:06.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kailyn David 382 13  21      F      Oviedo FL US 23:10.4 
2     P. Pitman    41  12  44      F      Geneva FL US 25:59.7 
3     Kendall Lee  491 14  74      F      Oviedo FL US 28:30.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Charissa Thompson 119 15  29      F      Oviedo FL US      24:32.9 
2     Kyra Kimball      483 19  34      F      Oviedo FL US      25:09.6 
3     hanna galvis      349 19  56      F      Casselberry FL US 26:48.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Xahari Torres   353 28  88      F      Orlando FL US        29:16.5 
2     Haley Kandle    118 28  92      F      Winter Springs FL US 29:27.6 
3     Brielle Coleman 133 24  99      F      Oviedo FL US         30:19.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stacee Baran   14  32  35      F      Longwood FL US 25:16.2 
2     Jessica Davoli 453 34  61      F      Oviedo FL US   27:11.2 
3     Emily Duemmel  373 30  69      F      Oviedo FL US   28:05.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shana Wellons 143 48  33      F      Orlando FL US        25:05.6 
2     Teri Estle    445 45  62      F      Winter Springs FL US 27:15.5 
3     Brandy Sheikh 26  46  82      F      Winter Springs FL US 29:01.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Marina Kane    429 51  36      F      Winter Springs FL US 25:18.1 
2     Fonda Loughery 492 52  48      F      Oviedo FL US         26:13.7 
3     PATTY HALPER   510 54  63      F                           27:16.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ginny Hornberger 479 63  37      F      Winter Springs FL US 25:31.7 
2     Druanne Fridsma  436 60  65      F      Winter Springs FL US 27:37.2 
3     Darlene Nogle    89  61  68      F      Oviedo FL US         27:59.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rose Reeves  422 74  112     F      Casselberry FL US 31:00.7 
2     Judith Green 301 78  341     F      CHULUOTA FL US    50:02.1 
3     Chris Payton 165 70  342     F      Oviedo FL US      50:33.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.