14th Annual Candy Cane 5K - Virtual!!!

Sat December 12, 2020 Winter Springs, FL 32708 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     461 Angelo Cusimano       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:18:31.5 0:18:29.0 5:57  60  86.4       1        M            
2     405 Amy Ertel             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:19:05.6 0:19:03.2 6:08  48  84.8       1        F            
3     205 Adam Mastrobuono      M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:20:21.3 0:20:19.0 6:32  15  66.1       1        M 15-19      
4     245 Brian Munoz           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:20:38.6 0:20:31.4 6:36  33  64.0       1        M 30-39      
5     156 Robert Huggins        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:20:57.7 0:20:39.2 6:39  32  63.3       2        M 30-39      
6     122 G. Gibson             M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:21:06.1 0:21:02.1 6:46  12  68.5       1        M 11-14      
7     291 Indiana Ripoll Cid    F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:21:07.8 0:21:05.1 6:47  29  70.0       1        F 20-29      
8     389 Gene McCulley         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:21:20.8 0:21:14.0 6:50  43  65.9       1        M            
9     34  Willow Bolton         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:35.2 0:21:21.0 6:52  19  69.2       1        F 15-19      
10    443 Kenneth Mynatt        M      Oviedoviedo       FL    US      0:21:30.1 0:21:22.9 6:53  23  60.7       1        M 20-29      
11    421 Stephen Graham        M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:21:30.2 0:21:26.7 6:54  15  62.6       2        M 15-19      
12    504 WILFRED KNECHT        M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:21:53.9 0:21:50.0 7:02  41  63.2       1        M 40-49      
13    474 J. McKay              M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:22:01.6 0:21:57.3 7:04  11  67.9       2        M 11-14      
14    377 Sarah Zamot           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:22:18.7 0:22:04.3 7:06  16  69.1       2        F 15-19      
15    51  Mark Burger           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:16.1 0:22:04.6 7:06  55  69.5       1        M 50-59      
16    10  Jamie Arnold          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:22:20.7 0:22:16.4 7:10  36  66.9       1        F 30-39      
17    459 Ryan O'Connor         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:21.7 0:22:42.5 7:19  20  57.2       2        M 20-29      
18    139 Jeff Hancock          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:55.3 0:22:50.7 7:21  42  60.8       2        M 40-49      
19    404 Claudia Hubbard       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:10.5 0:23:02.0 7:25  25  64.1       2        F 20-29      
20    517 ROB BEERS             M      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:23:29.4 0:23:16.6 7:30  44  60.6       3        M 40-49      
21    175 Steve Lager           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:40.1 0:23:26.2 7:33  50  62.9       2        M 50-59      
22    511 SCOTT LHEUREUX        M      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:23:34.5 0:23:28.0 7:33  50  62.9       3        M 50-59      
23    512 SARAH LHEUREUX        F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:23:34.5 0:23:28.3 7:33  18  63.2       3        F 15-19      
24    479 Nubia Rodriguez       F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:23:36.9 0:23:33.6 7:35  48  68.6       1        F            
25    258 Sangerald Ortiz       M      Chicago           IL    US      0:23:46.8 0:23:43.3 7:38  25  54.7       3        M 20-29      
26    126 Caleb Goddard         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:25.5 0:23:49.5 7:40  14  57.5       3        M 11-14      
27    445 Gabriel Ortiz         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:59.7 0:23:50.2 7:40  16  55.6       3        M 15-19      
28    63  Giovanni Castro       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:02.5 0:23:54.6 7:42  20  54.3       4        M 20-29      
29    440 Brent Cook            M      Petoskey          MI    US      0:24:15.1 0:24:09.7 7:47  66  69.5       1        M 60-69      
30    410 Chad Wofford          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:16.1 0:24:11.5 7:47  43  57.9       4        M 40-49      
31    98  Paul Fergusson        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:24:27.9 0:24:13.7 7:48  51  61.4       4        M 50-59      
32    176 Tracey Lager          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:19.1 0:24:14.4 7:48  50  68.1       1        F 50-59      
33    112 Dan Fridsma           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:19.1 0:24:15.9 7:49  56  63.7       5        M 50-59      
34    456 Cindy Walker          F      Apopka            FL    US      0:24:23.1 0:24:18.4 7:49  45  64.7       1        F 40-49      
35    283 Rachel Pyros          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:24:32.7 0:24:27.4 7:52  13  65.9       1        F 11-14      
36    470 Peter Weishaar        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:37.7 0:24:30.1 7:53  70  71.3       1        M 70-99      
37    280 Elizabeth Pyros       F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:24:39.4 0:24:34.7 7:55  18  60.4       4        F 15-19      
38    453 Zachary Connolly      M      lake mary         FL    US      0:24:50.6 0:24:44.1 7:58  15  54.3       4        M 15-19      
39    525 TERRY DECKER          M      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:25:37.2 0:24:48.5 7:59  40  55.3       5        M 40-49      
40    252 Darlene Nogle         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:54.7 0:24:51.8 8:00  57  71.9       2        F 50-59      
41    249 Gretchen Nielsen      F      Longwood          FL    US      0:25:28.1 0:25:03.3 8:04  39  60.2       2        F 30-39      
42    221 Nolan McDonald        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:00.7 0:25:16.3 8:08  16  52.4       5        M 15-19      
43    146 Carla Hogan           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:37.1 0:25:21.9 8:10  49  64.5       2        F 40-49      
44    108 John Flenders         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:38.2 0:25:31.4 8:13  30  51.0       3        M 30-39      
45    480 Omar Rodriguez        M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:40.7 8:16  48  56.6       6        M 40-49      
46    444 Antonio Ortiz         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:55.2 0:25:45.3 8:17  53  58.6       6        M 50-59      
47    93  William Ethridge      M      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:05.5 0:25:47.0 8:18  26  50.4       5        M 20-29      
48    437 Teresa Chmelir        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:07.5 0:25:53.5 8:20  43  59.7       3        F 40-49      
49    113 Druanne Fridsma       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:03.7 0:25:58.6 8:22  56  68.1       3        F 50-59      
50    167 Kevin Jones           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:26.2 0:25:58.8 8:22  21  50.0       6        M 20-29      
51    84  Parry Dolle           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:08.3 0:25:59.9 8:22  75  72.1       2        M 70-99      
52    298 Omar Rubio            M      Maitland          FL    US      0:26:32.7 0:26:02.8 8:23  41  53.0       7        M 40-49      
53    508 JUSTIN JAEGER         M                                      0:26:09.9 0:26:04.2 8:23  14  52.6       4        M 11-14      
54    507 ROD JAEGER            M                                      0:26:11.1 0:26:05.8 8:24  54  58.3       7        M 50-59      
55    136 Melissa Guadalupe     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:26.4 0:26:08.8 8:25  30  56.5       3        F 30-39      
56    448 Amy Roldan            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:26:25.8 0:26:14.4 8:27  34  56.5       4        F 30-39      
57    213 Adam Maxon            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:03.2 0:26:15.7 8:27  23  49.4       7        M 20-29      
58    446 Ginny Hornberger      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:26.2 0:26:17.7 8:28  60  60.7       2        M 60-69      
59    417 Andrew Cameron        M      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:30.3 0:26:18.3 8:28  54  57.8       8        M 50-59      
60    238 Jack Moletteire       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:26.5 0:26:20.5 8:29  16  50.3       6        M 15-19      
61    89  Joshua Eaton          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:56.4 0:26:25.5 8:30  38  51.2       4        M 30-39      
62    429 J. Goddard            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:44.7 0:26:26.8 8:31  9   61.5       1        M 1-10       
63    457 Scott Johnson         M      Winter Springser  FL    US      0:26:46.9 0:26:29.0 8:31  46  54.1       8        M 40-49      
64    475 Ronnie Cartwright     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:45.5 0:26:29.2 8:32  59  59.8       9        M 50-59      
65    418 Howard Sutch          M      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:41.2 0:26:30.1 8:32  67  64.0       3        M 60-69      
66    397 Joe Martinez          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:41.2 0:26:32.6 8:33  60  60.2       4        M 60-69      
67    320 Crystal Schmidt       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:49.7 0:26:33.5 8:33  35  56.0       5        F 30-39      
68    447 Ginny Hornberger      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:42.1 0:26:34.8 8:33  59  68.9       4        F 50-59      
69    481 Jennifer Pollock      F      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:39.5 8:35  45  59.0       4        F 40-49      
70    72  Jakki Craven          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:08.4 0:26:44.0 8:36  31  55.2       6        F 30-39      
71    173 Danielle Krietemeyer  F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:58.2 0:26:45.7 8:37  15  58.0       5        F 15-19      
72    347 Megan Thomas          F      Apopka            FL    US      0:27:19.2 0:26:49.2 8:38  24  55.1       3        F 20-29      
73    346 Kyle Thomas           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:19.6 0:26:49.9 8:38  37  50.0       5        M 30-39      
74    464 Jose De La Faba       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:10.2 0:26:59.5 8:41  69  64.0       5        M 60-69      
75    482 Zak Sultan            M      Maitland          FL    US      0:27:18.6 0:27:01.4 8:42  28  48.0       8        M 20-29      
76    458 Megan O'connor        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:18.4 0:27:04.7 8:43  20  54.5       4        F 20-29      
77    408 Tom Council           M      Poinciana         FL    US      0:27:17.8 0:27:06.3 8:43  61  59.4       6        M 60-69      
78    256 Joseph Oliver         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:27.2 0:27:07.5 8:44  59  58.4       10       M 50-59      
79    81  Tara Degnan           F      CASSELBERRY       FL    US      0:27:20.8 0:27:12.4 8:45  35  54.6       7        F 30-39      
80    230 Holley McNeely        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:48.2 0:27:23.8 8:49  28  53.9       5        F 20-29      
81    50  Tammy Burch           F      Falling Waters    WV    US      0:28:21.2 0:27:24.5 8:49  50  60.3       5        F 50-59      
82    467 Julia Labreche        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:30.9 8:51  16  55.4       6        F 15-19      
83    407 Linda Kozak           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:47.4 0:27:36.1 8:53  59  66.4       6        F 50-59      
84    465 Jenan Eses            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:02.9 0:27:39.9 8:54  27  53.4       6        F 20-29      
85    85  Megan Donnelly        F      Davenport         FL    US      0:28:07.5 0:27:41.2 8:55  32  53.4       8        F 30-39      
86    318 Ben Schmidt           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:58.4 0:27:41.8 8:55  39  49.2       6        M 30-39      
87    23  Abi Bell              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:46.0 8:56  35  53.5       9        F 30-39      
88    412 Diane Thomas          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:28:00.2 0:27:49.0 8:57  64  70.0       1        F 60-69      
89    322 Shawna Spaziani       F      Wellington        FL    US      0:28:54.1 0:27:52.4 8:58  33  53.1       10       F 30-39      
90    286 Jerry Redding         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:00.3 0:27:53.1 8:59  52  53.7       11       M 50-59      
91    11  Edna Arroyo           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:12.2 0:28:03.0 9:02  44  55.6       5        F 40-49      
92    325 Reed St. Vincent      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:11.6 0:28:04.2 9:02  16  47.2       7        M 15-19      
93    366 Giles Williams        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:20.3 0:28:06.1 9:03  71  62.9       3        M 70-99      
94    411 D. Erik Wofford       M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:11.4 0:28:07.3 9:03  45  50.6       9        M 40-49      
95    506 ROBERT FISCHER        M                                      0:28:39.8 0:28:09.1 9:04  34  46.9       7        M 30-39      
96    211 David Matichak        M      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:19.9 0:28:12.5 9:05  54  53.9       12       M 50-59      
97    212 KATERI MATICHAK       F      LONGWOOD          FL    US      0:28:22.8 0:28:15.6 9:06  24  52.3       7        F 20-29      
98    9   Jessica Arndt         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:34.2 0:28:15.9 9:06  36  52.7       11       F 30-39      
99    217 Doug McDonald         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:03.7 0:28:21.4 9:08  52  52.8       13       M 50-59      
100   12  Tatjana Baca          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:40.6 0:28:22.2 9:08  34  52.3       12       F 30-39      
101   501 AMANDA LOPEZ          F                                      0:28:36.6 0:28:22.6 9:08  22  52.0       8        F 20-29      
102   307 John Schaffer         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:52.3 0:28:26.7 9:09  61  56.6       7        M 60-69      
103   19  Alice Bard            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:42.2 0:28:28.8 9:10  53  60.0       7        F 50-59      
104   28  Ken Blazick           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:50.2 0:28:29.9 9:10  42  48.8       10       M 40-49      
105   182 Liz Lee               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:42.2 0:28:36.3 9:12  61  65.6       2        F 60-69      
106   336 Susan Swindal         F      Custer            SD    US      0:29:08.7 0:28:45.5 9:15  55  60.7       8        F 50-59      
107   515 B. BEERS              F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:29:15.2 0:28:52.5 9:18  12  57.1       2        F 11-14      
108   120 Nikki Geiger          F      Geneva            FL    US      0:29:00.2 0:28:54.6 9:18  31  51.1       13       F 30-39      
109   311 Brandy Sheikh         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:23.9 0:28:58.7 9:20  42  53.0       6        F 40-49      
110   288 Rose Reeves           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:29:11.1 0:29:01.8 9:21  70  72.7       1        F 70-99      
111   208 Richard Mastrobuono   M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:02.4 9:21  50  50.8       14       M 50-59      
112   441 Richelle Carach       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:42.1 0:29:03.6 9:21  23  50.8       9        F 20-29      
113   271 Bob Pollack           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:37.3 0:29:07.2 9:22  40  47.1       11       M 40-49      
114   424 Evan Prickett         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:31.2 0:29:13.8 9:24  15  46.0       8        M 15-19      
115   384 James Egan            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:26.5 0:29:14.4 9:25  46  49.0       12       M 40-49      
116   266 RENEE PEARSON         F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:19.5 9:26  42  52.3       7        F 40-49      
117   471 Yvonne Amey           F      Geneva            FL    US      0:30:04.3 0:29:20.6 9:27  49  55.7       8        F 40-49      
118   439 Robin DeBlake         F      Petoskey          MI    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:28.3 9:29  60  62.9       3        F 60-69      
119   478 Peggy Santos          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:33.3 0:29:28.9 9:29  35  50.4       14       F 30-39      
120   117 Sydney Fruhwirth      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:14.3 0:29:29.4 9:30  13  54.7       3        F 11-14      
121   115 Dennis Fruhwirth      M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:18.5 0:29:31.6 9:30  45  48.1       13       M 40-49      
122   114 D. Fruhwirth          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:18.1 0:29:32.7 9:31  11  57.2       4        F 11-14      
123   109 Chelsea Flory         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:15.3 0:29:33.5 9:31  31  50.0       15       F 30-39      
124   332 James Summerfield     M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:48.9 0:29:38.7 9:33  50  49.8       15       M 50-59      
125   206 Alex Mastrobuono      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:27.4 0:29:39.0 9:33  19  49.8       7        F 15-19      
126   123 Melanie Girardi       F      geneva            FL    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:39.5 9:33  55  58.9       9        F 50-59      
127   207 Colleen Mastrobuono   F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:27.9 0:29:39.8 9:33  50  55.7       10       F 50-59      
128   30  Eric Boehm            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:21.5 0:29:40.8 9:33  27  43.7       9        M 20-29      
129   528 SHAUN SPAID           M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:31:05.5 0:29:44.6 9:34  38  45.4       8        M 30-39      
130   31  Christina Boivin      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:26.7 0:29:54.8 9:38  27  49.4       10       F 20-29      
131   203 Alex Marrero          M      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:26.5 0:29:55.4 9:38  32  43.7       9        M 30-39      
132   33  Dallas Bolton         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:22.4 0:30:00.0 9:39  14  45.7       5        M 11-14      
133   32  Bobbi Lynn Bolton     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:22.2 0:30:00.2 9:39  49  54.5       9        F 40-49      
134   281 George Pyros          M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:30:22.2 0:30:15.6 9:44  46  47.3       14       M 40-49      
135   163 Aleksandra Jaquith    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:04.4 0:30:15.7 9:44  25  48.8       11       F 20-29      
136   282 M. Pyros              M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:30:22.2 0:30:15.8 9:44  8   56.7       2        M 1-10       
137   237 Shene Mitchell        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:04.4 0:30:15.9 9:44  29  48.8       12       F 20-29      
138   415 Saara Carissimi       F      New York          NY    US      0:30:20.4 0:30:16.6 9:45  23  48.8       13       F 20-29      
139   516 L. BEERS              F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:30:39.4 0:30:16.7 9:45  9   59.2       1        F 1-10       
140   409 Stacey Sikora         F      Apopka            FL    US      0:30:48.7 0:30:20.9 9:46  43  51.0       10       F 40-49      
141   449 Johnny Roldan         M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:30:37.2 0:30:24.3 9:47  45  46.8       15       M 40-49      
142   128 Michelle Goerz        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:39.5 0:30:24.9 9:47  42  50.5       11       F 40-49      
143   352 Cecilia Valderrama    F      Apopka            FL    US      0:31:15.1 0:30:31.6 9:50  35  48.7       16       F 30-39      
144   246 Annette Nardi         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:36.4 0:30:33.1 9:50  49  53.5       12       F 40-49      
145   101 Tamara Ferrari        F      Winter springs    FL    US      0:31:27.1 0:30:39.5 9:52  32  48.2       17       F 30-39      
146   78  Shelli Custer         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:01.7 0:30:42.8 9:53  51  54.4       11       F 50-59      
147   297 Samantha Rosenthal    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:55.7 0:30:50.7 9:56  24  47.9       14       F 20-29      
148   135 Jonathan Grubbs       M      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:22.5 0:30:53.0 9:56  39  44.1       10       M 30-39      
149   71  Lisa Covelli          F      Geneva            FL    US      0:31:06.8 0:30:56.3 9:57  50  53.4       12       F 50-59      
150   402 Keith Britton         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:24.3 0:30:57.8 9:58  57  50.3       16       M 50-59      
151   53  David Buzzella        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:21.8 0:30:59.1 9:58  58  50.7       17       M 50-59      
152   35  Mary Boschetto        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:20.8 0:30:59.5 9:59  30  47.6       18       F 30-39      
153   116 Renee Fruhwirth       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:45.1 0:31:00.3 9:59  47  51.6       13       F 40-49      
154   54  Terri Buzzella        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:21.6 0:31:01.5 9:59  56  57.0       13       F 50-59      
155   270 Michele Picard        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:47.2 0:31:02.5 9:59  45  50.6       14       F 40-49      
156   419 Kristy Dinkins        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:45.3 0:31:05.1 10:00 39  48.5       19       F 30-39      
157   90  Conner Egert          M      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:31.6 0:31:07.4 10:01 13  45.0       6        M 11-14      
158   210 Jessica Matias        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:32.3 0:31:08.9 10:02 30  47.4       20       F 30-39      
159   250 Dave Nitti            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:41.7 0:31:13.0 10:03 48  46.6       16       M 40-49      
160   47  Darlene Brown         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:51.7 0:31:13.3 10:03 59  58.7       14       F 50-59      
161   222 Sarah Mcdonald        F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:31:55.2 0:31:17.5 10:04 25  47.2       15       F 20-29      
162   220 Josh Mcdonald         M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:31:56.2 0:31:18.8 10:05 25  41.5       10       M 20-29      
163   276 Devyn Prado           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:31:42.8 0:31:20.9 10:05 26  47.1       16       F 20-29      
164   362 Melissa Weathers      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:53.3 0:31:21.3 10:06 43  49.3       15       F 40-49      
165   52  Milissa Burger        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:40.6 0:31:27.2 10:07 57  56.9       15       F 50-59      
166   150 Nicole Holland        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:07.3 0:31:30.1 10:08 36  47.3       21       F 30-39      
167   287 Victoria Redding      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:50.5 0:31:33.5 10:09 54  54.7       16       F 50-59      
168   95  Brenda Faulman        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:52.7 0:31:36.5 10:10 55  55.3       17       F 50-59      
169   454 Megan Clutter         F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:31:48.3 0:31:38.6 10:11 36  47.1       22       F 30-39      
170   94  MADY FALK             F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:31:55.3 0:31:38.9 10:11 38  47.4       23       F 30-39      
171   314 Melissa Singleton     F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:25.5 0:31:40.1 10:12 43  48.8       16       F 40-49      
172   269 Dominic Persampiere   M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:15.7 0:31:41.8 10:12 52  47.3       18       M 50-59      
173   29  Emily Bodine          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:32.6 0:31:44.9 10:13 22  46.5       17       F 20-29      
174   200 Holly Malcom          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:01.7 0:31:45.5 10:13 30  46.5       24       F 30-39      
175   518 GRACE REVAK           F                                      0:32:36.2 0:31:48.5 10:14 17  47.2       8        F 15-19      
176   356 Patricia Viera        F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:32:25.5 0:31:50.5 10:15 61  58.9       4        F 60-69      
177   174 Rick Krietemeyer      M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:09.4 0:31:56.7 10:17 50  46.2       19       M 50-59      
178   157 Brandi Hunter         F      Deland            FL    US      0:32:18.2 0:32:00.8 10:18 38  46.9       25       F 30-39      
179   171 April Knight          F      Osteen            FL    US      0:32:17.3 0:32:01.7 10:19 51  52.1       18       F 50-59      
180   383 Jodi Egan             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:16.5 0:32:03.3 10:19 45  49.0       17       F 40-49      
181   294 Yaret Roldan          M      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:37.4 0:32:04.2 10:19 31  40.7       11       M 30-39      
182   372 PEGGY WITT            F      SANFORD           FL    US      0:32:34.6 0:32:05.1 10:20 31  46.0       26       F 30-39      
183   197 Annette Love          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:11.9 0:32:06.7 10:20 55  54.4       19       F 50-59      
184   247 Steve Nardi           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:11.3 0:32:07.9 10:21 54  47.4       20       M 50-59      
185   393 Caitlin Macmahon      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:26.7 0:32:11.3 10:22 51  51.9       20       F 50-59      
186   363 ERIN WEINHOLD         F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:32:51.1 0:32:19.7 10:24 31  45.7       27       F 30-39      
187   304 Cynthia Sanchez       F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:55.9 0:32:20.5 10:25 41  47.2       18       F 40-49      
188   452 Joe Connolly          M      lake mary         FL    US      0:32:34.2 0:32:22.1 10:25 49  45.2       17       M 40-49      
189   64  Catherine Chevalier   F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:32:47.4 0:32:22.8 10:25 56  54.6       21       F 50-59      
190   195 Claribel Linderman    F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:04.3 0:32:29.1 10:27 47  49.3       19       F 40-49      
191   337 April Taylor          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:18.7 0:32:30.8 10:28 32  45.5       28       F 30-39      
192   99  Katrina Ferrari       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:19.1 0:32:31.2 10:28 32  45.5       29       F 30-39      
193   169 TAWDRA KANDLE         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:53.7 0:32:31.5 10:28 48  49.7       20       F 40-49      
194   460 Amor Rodriguez        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:41.7 0:32:32.5 10:28 33  45.5       30       F 30-39      
195   196 Jose LIRIANO          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:41.7 0:32:32.5 10:28 44  43.3       18       M 40-49      
196   463 Abby McMorrough       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:48.2 0:32:35.3 10:29 50  50.7       22       F 50-59      
197   462 Ted McMorrough        M      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:48.2 0:32:35.9 10:30 49  44.9       19       M 40-49      
198   263 James Patrone         M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:33:49.5 0:32:37.8 10:30 35  40.7       12       M 30-39      
199   510 STEFANIE PATRONE      F                                      0:33:49.7 0:32:38.3 10:30 32  45.3       31       F 30-39      
200   79  Marisa Davis          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:05.5 0:32:47.6 10:33 40  46.2       21       F 40-49      
201   284 Adelmari Quinones     F      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:20.7 0:32:47.8 10:33 27  45.0       18       F 20-29      
202   218 Dylan McDonald        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:41.2 0:32:56.0 10:36 16  40.2       9        M 15-19      
203   423 C. Pitman             M      geneva            FL    US      0:33:32.3 0:33:04.4 10:39 10  47.0       3        M 1-10       
204   422 Candy Pitman          F      geneva            FL    US      0:33:32.2 0:33:04.8 10:39 36  45.0       32       F 30-39      
205   180 Shawn Lawrence        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:18.9 0:33:05.1 10:39 43  46.7       22       F 40-49      
206   145 Maribel Hernandez     F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:33:34.8 0:33:08.9 10:40 38  45.3       33       F 30-39      
207   251 Grace Nitti           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:42.7 0:33:13.0 10:41 15  46.7       9        F 15-19      
208   257 Barbara Opper         F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:33:42.7 0:33:16.9 10:43 48  48.6       23       F 40-49      
209   414 Zacarias Ripoll Cid   M      New York          NY    US      0:33:27.2 0:33:23.5 10:45 28  38.9       11       M 20-29      
210   272 Kimberly Post         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:50.7 0:33:24.1 10:45 41  45.7       24       F 40-49      
211   104 Tracy Fetchick        F      lake mary         FL    US      0:33:56.2 0:33:29.0 10:47 53  51.0       23       F 50-59      
212   343 Carson Tews           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:04.2 0:33:32.5 10:48 13  41.8       7        M 11-14      
213   328 Mindy Starling        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:07.6 0:33:44.0 10:51 50  49.0       24       F 50-59      
214   21  Deborah Barnes        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:03.7 0:33:45.7 10:52 50  48.9       25       F 50-59      
215   330 Pamela Starr          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:04.3 0:33:46.1 10:52 49  48.4       25       F 40-49      
216   134 Andrea Gross          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:43.4 0:33:47.5 10:53 39  44.6       34       F 30-39      
217   66  James Cinqmars        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:16.7 0:33:52.0 10:54 34  39.0       13       M 30-39      
218   178 Sue Lassiter          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:34:13.5 0:33:54.3 10:55 54  50.9       26       F 50-59      
219   105 Joseph Fetchick, Jr.  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:20.8 0:33:54.4 10:55 60  47.1       8        M 60-69      
220   160 Racine Jacques        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:18.2 0:33:54.4 10:55 34  43.7       35       F 30-39      
221   344 Lisa Tews             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:33.4 0:34:01.9 10:57 42  45.1       26       F 40-49      
222   77  Marge Curran          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:36.9 0:34:04.5 10:58 60  54.4       5        F 60-69      
223   324 Norma St. Vincent     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:33.4 0:34:06.5 10:59 56  51.8       27       F 50-59      
224   13  Nancy Baker           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:47.8 0:34:16.5 11:02 53  49.8       28       F 50-59      
225   380 Westley Quinn         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:24.4 0:34:18.9 11:03 35  38.7       14       M 30-39      
226   379 Melissa Quinn         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:24.3 0:34:19.6 11:03 36  43.4       36       F 30-39      
227   209 Jamie Matherne        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:49.9 0:34:31.1 11:07 37  43.4       37       F 30-39      
228   371 Gail Winterfeldt      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:50.4 0:34:32.7 11:07 39  43.7       38       F 30-39      
229   279 Karen Pridemore       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:12.5 0:34:33.0 11:07 53  49.4       29       F 50-59      
230   61  Aaron Carper          M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:36:03.2 0:34:35.5 11:08 36  38.5       15       M 30-39      
231   20  Linda Barker          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:58.4 0:34:36.0 11:08 53  49.4       30       F 50-59      
232   386 Heather Shrout        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:42.4 0:34:42.4 11:10 27  42.5       19       F 20-29      
233   312 Lisa Sinatra          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:35:58.2 0:34:42.9 11:10 22  42.5       20       F 20-29      
234   87  A. Earl               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:10.4 0:34:43.7 11:11 9   46.8       4        M 1-10       
235   102 Jenna Ferrin          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:34.7 0:34:51.0 11:13 15  44.5       10       F 15-19      
236   103 Kelly Ferrin          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:34.7 0:34:51.4 11:13 48  46.4       27       F 40-49      
237   2   Maria Alvarez         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:18.4 0:34:51.7 11:13 43  44.4       28       F 40-49      
238   378 Adrienne Zick         F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:35:17.5 0:34:55.4 11:14 30  42.3       39       F 30-39      
239   96  Jenny Fergerson       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:40.4 0:35:00.7 11:16 40  43.3       29       F 40-49      
240   97  K. Fergerson          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:41.4 0:35:02.3 11:17 10  44.3       5        M 1-10       
241   530 KATHERN SMITH         F                                      0:35:55.7 0:35:02.8 11:17 54  49.3       31       F 50-59      
242   365 William White         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:21.7 0:35:03.9 11:17 62  46.3       9        M 60-69      
243   40  Linda Brockway        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:28.6 0:35:07.2 11:18 51  47.6       32       F 50-59      
244   39  B. Brockway           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:29.6 0:35:07.7 11:18 5   61.0       6        M 1-10       
245   41  Robert Brockway       M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:29.4 0:35:08.3 11:19 48  41.4       20       M 40-49      
246   15  Melissa Balserait     F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:05.3 0:35:32.6 11:26 35  41.8       40       F 30-39      
247   67  Jessica Ciurzynski    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:07.4 0:35:33.0 11:27 31  41.5       41       F 30-39      
248   68  Tim Ciurzynski        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:15.7 0:35:41.0 11:29 29  36.4       12       M 20-29      
249   374 Stephanie Workman     F      Deltona           FL    US      0:36:39.7 0:35:44.1 11:30 42  43.0       30       F 40-49      
250   202 Ann Markey            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:29.7 0:35:44.5 11:30 35  41.6       42       F 30-39      
251   242 L. Moyer              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:19.8 0:35:44.6 11:30 9   45.5       7        M 1-10       
252   243 Scott Moyer           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:23.7 0:35:48.5 11:32 55  42.8       21       M 50-59      
253   277 A. Pressy             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:01.3 0:35:49.6 11:32 11  47.2       5        F 11-14      
254   278 Robyn Pressy          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:01.2 0:35:49.7 11:32 45  43.9       31       F 40-49      
255   514 ALICIA BEERS          F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:36:14.7 0:35:50.6 11:32 43  43.2       32       F 40-49      
256   360 Michelle Waring       F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:37:04.5 0:35:50.6 11:32 41  42.5       33       F 40-49      
257   16  Lisa Baquero          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:54.5 0:35:52.1 11:33 30  41.2       43       F 30-39      
258   158 Donna Izzo            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:13.9 0:35:58.3 11:35 47  44.5       34       F 40-49      
259   119 Tracey Garrant        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:39.1 0:36:16.4 11:41 44  43.0       35       F 40-49      
260   513 NORA LHEUREUX         F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:36:51.7 0:36:24.4 11:43 54  47.4       33       F 50-59      
261   394 Terry Barnes          F      Apopka            FL    US      0:37:24.4 0:36:26.7 11:44 63  52.8       6        F 60-69      
262   502 RANDY MCNAIR          M                                      0:36:52.3 0:36:37.4 11:47 27  35.5       13       M 20-29      
263   46  Christine Brown       F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:09.4 0:36:38.7 11:48 68  56.0       7        F 60-69      
264   466 Christian Guevara     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:49.3 0:36:40.8 11:48 24  35.4       14       M 20-29      
265   387 Thato Gazide          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:36:56.1 0:36:41.9 11:49 42  41.8       36       F 40-49      
266   434 Vicky Miller          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:27.2 0:36:48.4 11:51 52  45.9       34       F 50-59      
267   505 PATRICK GALLAGHER     M                                      0:37:37.4 0:36:52.8 11:52 51  40.3       22       M 50-59      
268   321 Vila Songbandith      F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:37:33.3 0:36:57.6 11:54 47  43.3       37       F 40-49      
269   329 Roy Starling          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:31.1 0:37:06.4 11:57 65  44.9       10       M 60-69      
270   199 Kelli Mahan           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:40.4 0:37:07.5 11:57 44  42.0       38       F 40-49      
271   239 Vicki Moletteire      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:48.6 0:37:10.1 11:58 46  42.6       39       F 40-49      
272   26  Hollie Binette        F      winter springs    FL    US      0:38:25.7 0:37:11.6 11:58 36  40.1       44       F 30-39      
273   22  Marina Beckler        F      Maitland          FL    US      0:38:30.4 0:37:12.2 11:58 29  39.7       21       F 20-29      
274   48  Christy Bryce         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:44.2 0:37:14.3 11:59 46  42.6       40       F 40-49      
275   400 T. Melvin             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:38.1 0:37:14.8 11:59 9   43.7       8        M 1-10       
276   416 Laura Ziemba          F      Apopka            FL    US      0:37:57.1 0:37:18.8 12:01 54  46.3       35       F 50-59      
277   70  Javier Covelli        M      Geneva            FL    US      0:37:42.3 0:37:31.4 12:05 54  40.6       23       M 50-59      
278   473 I. Cardenas           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:12.8 0:37:57.1 12:13 10  45.8       2        F 1-10       
279   483 Carla Cartwright      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:19.3 0:37:57.1 12:13 55  46.0       36       F 50-59      
280   472 Jennifer Cardenas     F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:12.8 0:37:57.1 12:13 37  39.4       45       F 30-39      
281   219 Janice McDonald       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:58.2 0:37:57.4 12:13 55  46.0       37       F 50-59      
282   368 Jennifer Williams     F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:39:15.1 0:38:01.0 12:14 41  40.1       41       F 40-49      
283   309 Lynn Seehafer         F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:38:56.4 0:38:01.7 12:14 44  41.0       42       F 40-49      
284   42  Jill Bronson          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:38:56.6 0:38:02.8 12:15 36  39.2       46       F 30-39      
285   8   A. Arlotta            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:41.7 0:38:08.2 12:17 9   47.0       3        F 1-10       
286   373 Michelle Wolthuis     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:41.5 0:38:08.3 12:17 52  44.3       38       F 50-59      
287   503 SCOTT DEAN            M                                      0:39:08.8 0:38:13.1 12:18 47  37.7       21       M 40-49      
288   227 Bobby McLennan        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:39:22.4 0:38:14.7 12:19 33  34.3       16       M 30-39      
289   229 J. McLennan           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:39:30.3 0:38:24.3 12:22 6   51.2       9        M 1-10       
290   184 E. Leiss              M      Geneva            FL    US      0:39:10.5 0:38:31.0 12:24 8   44.6       10       M 1-10       
291   183 Craig Leiss           M      Geneva            FL    US      0:39:11.4 0:38:31.5 12:24 41  35.8       22       M 40-49      
292   526 WILLIAM ROBBINS       M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:39:26.7 0:38:37.0 12:26 47  37.3       23       M 40-49      
293   521 A. AVLOTTA            F                                      0:39:11.9 0:38:38.5 12:26 11  43.7       6        F 11-14      
294   228 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:39:49.8 0:38:39.4 12:27 39  39.0       47       F 30-39      
295   58  Peter Callin          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:39:25.7 0:38:49.2 12:30 18  33.4       10       M 15-19      
296   244 Morgan Mullins        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:39:25.8 0:38:50.8 12:30 19  38.0       11       F 15-19      
297   170 Bill Klein            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:30.2 0:38:50.9 12:30 49  37.7       24       M 40-49      
298   127 PAUL GODDARD          M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:40:29.8 0:38:53.0 12:31 50  37.9       24       M 50-59      
299   148 A. Holland            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:34.4 0:38:57.4 12:32 5   55.0       11       M 1-10       
300   317 A. Smith              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:34.4 0:38:58.1 12:33 11  43.4       7        F 11-14      
301   357 Ariana Vyvjala        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:34.4 0:38:58.2 12:33 15  39.8       12       F 15-19      
302   225 Chuck McLaughlin      M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:32.5 0:39:01.2 12:34 75  48.1       4        M 70-99      
303   316 Amy Smith             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:38.3 0:39:01.3 12:34 38  38.5       48       F 30-39      
304   147 Greg Hogan            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:09.5 0:39:27.0 12:42 50  37.4       25       M 50-59      
305   154 Callie Huffman        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:26.3 0:39:28.1 12:42 50  41.8       39       F 50-59      
306   369 Sarah Wilson          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:40:33.7 0:39:32.0 12:43 36  37.7       49       F 30-39      
307   450 Crystal Knuth         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:02.6 0:39:33.1 12:44 24  37.3       22       F 20-29      
308   159 Janibelle Jackson     F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:39:53.5 0:39:37.3 12:45 41  38.5       43       F 40-49      
309   69  Michelle Cortes       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:53.3 0:39:37.3 12:45 41  38.5       44       F 40-49      
310   388 David Hollinger       M      Titusville        FL    US      0:40:17.5 0:39:40.1 12:46 62  40.9       11       M 60-69      
311   162 Unknown Partic. 162   M                                      0:40:45.5 0:39:44.3 12:47                1        No Age Given 
312   531 Jenn Williams         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:46.5 0:39:44.3 12:47 43  38.9       45       F 40-49      
313   306 K. Santos             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:47.4 0:39:44.7 12:48 10  43.7       4        F 1-10       
314   390 Jeff Crawford         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:52.9 0:39:44.7 12:48 50  37.1       26       M 50-59      
315   333 Jordan Summerfield    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:54.9 0:39:45.0 12:48 18  37.3       13       F 15-19      
316   164 Katherine Jefferson   F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:18.5 0:39:48.0 12:49 46  39.8       46       F 40-49      
317   118 Kim Fuehrer           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:36.9 0:39:54.0 12:51 36  37.3       50       F 30-39      
318   44  M. Brooks             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:08.3 0:40:00.1 12:53 9   44.8       5        F 1-10       
319   45  Tiffany Brooks        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:11.1 0:40:03.5 12:54 39  37.7       51       F 30-39      
320   138 Gwen Haas             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:14.7 0:40:21.3 12:59 46  39.3       47       F 40-49      
321   285 Kathleen Ramsey       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:35.3 0:40:21.6 12:59 52  41.8       40       F 50-59      
322   214 Christine May         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:28.1 0:40:25.7 13:01 35  36.8       52       F 30-39      
323   215 Nabil May             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:28.1 0:40:25.7 13:01 39  33.7       17       M 30-39      
324   331 Sherrie Stumbo        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:12.3 0:40:29.3 13:02 56  43.7       41       F 50-59      
325   303 Arelis Sanchez        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:11.3 0:40:38.6 13:05 25  36.3       23       F 20-29      
326   7   Matt Anderson         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:11.4 0:40:59.2 13:12 36  32.5       18       M 30-39      
327   302 Shane Sadr            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:49.6 0:41:01.9 13:12 32  31.9       19       M 30-39      
328   301 Dione Sadr            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:49.6 0:41:02.2 13:13 34  36.1       53       F 30-39      
329   27  Dara Blackwell        F      Clermont          FL    US      0:42:09.3 0:41:10.7 13:15 50  40.1       42       F 50-59      
330   111 FRANK FRENCH          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:51.2 0:41:16.8 13:17 81  51.5       5        M 70-99      
331   124 Athanasia Girmis      F      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:15.6 0:41:32.4 13:22 25  35.5       24       F 20-29      
332   358 C. Walker             M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:42:34.7 0:41:34.7 13:23 9   39.1       12       M 1-10       
333   341 Deanna Teminsky       F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:42:26.3 0:41:39.8 13:25 58  43.4       43       F 50-59      
334   248 Patricia Neal         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:42:26.5 0:41:40.3 13:25 60  44.5       8        F 60-69      
335   4   Gary Andersen         M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:42:45.3 0:41:46.1 13:27 64  39.5       12       M 60-69      
336   168 Teri Jones            F      oviedo            FL    US      0:42:29.5 0:41:59.2 13:31 57  42.6       44       F 50-59      
337   24  Amanda Benedit        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:55.6 0:42:00.7 13:31 24  35.1       25       F 20-29      
338   361 Tiffany Waters        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:46.9 0:42:01.8 13:32 28  35.1       26       F 20-29      
339   289 Sam Rennels           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:02.2 0:42:05.1 13:33 69  49.5       9        F 60-69      
340   57  Geri Callahan         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:02.5 0:42:05.3 13:33 59  43.5       45       F 50-59      
341   433 Corinne Anderson      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:16.5 0:42:05.8 13:33 37  35.6       54       F 30-39      
342   399 Greg Melvin           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:33.5 0:42:08.9 13:34 44  33.5       25       M 40-49      
343   401 B. Melvin             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:33.9 0:42:09.3 13:34 12  34.2       8        M 11-14      
344   436 Christina Alfieri     F      Apopka            FL    US      0:43:01.5 0:42:09.8 13:34 40  36.0       48       F 40-49      
345   484 DANA SCHOONMAKER      F      APOPKA            FL    US      0:43:01.3 0:42:09.9 13:34 44  37.0       49       F 40-49      
346   74  L. Cruz               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:14.8 0:42:10.1 13:34 11  40.1       8        F 11-14      
347   38  Regina Brinkle        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:49.9 0:42:11.5 13:35 59  43.4       46       F 50-59      
348   73  I. Cruz               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:16.9 0:42:12.4 13:35 7   45.7       6        F 1-10       
349   75  Okely Cruz            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:17.9 0:42:13.2 13:35 44  36.9       50       F 40-49      
350   524 CHRIS GRIMES          F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:43:19.3 0:42:16.8 13:37 45  37.2       51       F 40-49      
351   253 Cheryl O'Callaghan    F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:04.2 0:42:25.1 13:39 46  37.4       52       F 40-49      
352   469 Amy Kirkland          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:43.7 0:42:33.3 13:42 53  40.1       47       F 50-59      
353   396 Devi Blackwell        F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:43:44.9 0:42:48.6 13:47 28  34.5       27       F 20-29      
354   431 Kelly Idell           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:59.3 0:42:58.9 13:50 37  34.8       55       F 30-39      
355   430 George Idell          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:59.3 0:42:59.2 13:50 40  31.9       26       M 40-49      
356   275 Shawn Powell          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:05.2 0:43:02.0 13:51 45  33.0       27       M 40-49      
357   468 Brian Kirkland        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:17.7 0:43:07.4 13:53 57  36.1       27       M 50-59      
358   17  TERESSA BARATTA       F      Apopka            FL    US      0:44:17.8 0:43:12.9 13:55 29  34.2       28       F 20-29      
359   91  Sinead Egert          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:43:53.7 0:43:19.0 13:57 40  35.0       53       F 40-49      
360   350 K. Turner             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:21.3 0:43:30.6 14:00 12  37.9       9        F 11-14      
361   351 Michael Turner        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:24.2 0:43:32.6 14:01 45  32.6       28       M 40-49      
362   305 Catherine Santos      F      Sanford           FL    US      0:43:42.8 0:43:39.6 14:03 53  39.1       48       F 50-59      
363   216 Susie Mccormick       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:43.5 0:43:41.8 14:04 50  37.8       49       F 50-59      
364   313 Lori Sinatra          F      Cocoa             FL    US      0:44:57.4 0:43:42.1 14:04 20  33.8       29       F 20-29      
365   261 Lauren Pankuch        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:57.4 0:43:42.5 14:04 23  33.8       30       F 20-29      
366   385 Gary Schuschke        M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:44:44.8 0:43:46.8 14:05 50  33.7       28       M 50-59      
367   310 Alley Serafine        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:29.2 0:43:52.4 14:07 22  33.7       31       F 20-29      
368   241 Cindy Morgan          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:44:29.4 0:43:52.8 14:07 56  40.3       50       F 50-59      
369   236 Jeff Mischke          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:45:30.4 0:43:53.2 14:08 60  36.4       13       M 60-69      
370   338 Becky Taylor          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:44:29.4 0:43:53.2 14:08 56  40.3       51       F 50-59      
371   172 Carol Knuth           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:45:06.3 0:44:35.8 14:21 49  36.7       54       F 40-49      
372   335 Justin Sutherland     M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:46:00.3 0:44:43.7 14:24 35  29.7       20       M 30-39      
373   403 Regina Briton         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:19.8 0:44:50.0 14:26 55  39.0       52       F 50-59      
374   370 Tianna Wilson         F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:45:44.8 0:44:50.9 14:26 41  34.0       55       F 40-49      
375   334 Eliana Sutherland     F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:46:08.1 0:44:51.6 14:26 37  33.4       56       F 30-39      
376   255 Edie Oliver           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:45:16.8 0:44:56.1 14:28 59  40.8       53       F 50-59      
377   233 Elizabeth Mendez      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:45:59.3 0:45:13.9 14:34 44  34.5       56       F 40-49      
378   186 Lauren Leiss          F      Geneva            FL    US      0:45:58.5 0:45:16.2 14:34 13  35.6       10       F 11-14      
379   187 Sandra Leiss          F      Geneva            FL    US      0:46:06.7 0:45:25.2 14:37 40  33.4       57       F 40-49      
380   185 J. Leiss              F      Geneva            FL    US      0:46:06.7 0:45:26.0 14:37 11  37.2       11       F 11-14      
381   144 Veronica Hernadnez    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:53.3 0:45:32.6 14:40 19  32.4       14       F 15-19      
382   299 Milly Ruiz            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:53.7 0:45:32.8 14:40 51  36.7       54       F 50-59      
383   142 Alyssa Heitman        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:46:53.2 0:45:35.4 14:40 28  32.4       32       F 20-29      
384   426 Jerald Tucker         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:58.3 0:45:37.1 14:41 45  31.2       29       M 40-49      
385   425 Suzanne Johnson       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:58.4 0:45:37.9 14:41 40  33.2       58       F 40-49      
386   308 Kristina Schreck      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:58.2 0:45:38.1 14:41 41  33.4       59       F 40-49      
387   43  Lynn Bronson          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:45:59.8 0:45:39.7 14:42 44  34.1       60       F 40-49      
388   509 Georgia Jamrok        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:45:53.1 0:45:49.0 14:45 64  42.5       10       F 60-69      
389   442 Theresa Mynatt        F      Oviedoviedo       FL    US      0:46:13.4 0:45:49.0 14:45 53  37.3       55       F 50-59      
390   166 Ryan Jessee           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:34.8 0:46:04.9 14:50 37  29.1       21       M 30-39      
391   165 Katie Jessee          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:35.2 0:46:06.5 14:50 37  32.5       57       F 30-39      
392   381 Shirley Adams         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:55.2 0:46:10.0 14:52 49  35.4       61       F 40-49      
393   348 Annette Tojar         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:41.5 0:46:22.6 14:56 27  31.8       33       F 20-29      
394   3   Elizabeth Ames        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:41.9 0:46:23.1 14:56 27  31.8       34       F 20-29      
395   523 AVERY LAWRENCE        F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:47:39.3 0:46:26.6 14:57 13  34.7       12       F 11-14      
396   522 BAILEE VERWEY         F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:47:39.5 0:46:27.0 14:57 13  34.7       13       F 11-14      
397   231 Carol Melichar        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:01.8 0:46:55.5 15:06 57  38.1       56       F 50-59      
398   395 Ann Kahl              F      Apopka            FL    US      0:48:01.2 0:47:03.7 15:09 86  60.6       2        F 70-99      
399   391 Ruth Long             F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:48:33.5 0:47:11.6 15:11 55  37.0       57       F 50-59      
400   392 Emily Heider          F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:48:33.5 0:47:11.8 15:11 35  31.5       58       F 30-39      
401   293 DEBRA ROBERTSON       F      APOPKA            FL    US      0:48:32.5 0:47:39.9 15:21 48  33.9       62       F 40-49      
402   110 Patricia Flynn        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:48:56.2 0:47:52.6 15:25 57  37.4       58       F 50-59      
403   121 Velda Gerrard-Snow    F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:56.4 0:47:53.5 15:25 63  40.2       11       F 60-69      
404   355 Jana Vesela           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:02.5 0:48:07.3 15:29 45  32.7       63       F 40-49      
405   55  Christy Caldwell      F      Longwood          FL    US      0:48:41.8 0:48:19.4 15:33 57  37.0       59       F 50-59      
406   56  Mary Ann Calegan      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:01.5 0:48:19.8 15:33 71  44.3       3        F 70-99      
407   177 Ramona Lashbrook      F      Titusville        FL    US      0:49:03.3 0:48:19.9 15:33 48  33.4       64       F 40-49      
408   265 Chris Payton          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:01.6 0:48:19.9 15:33 66  41.4       12       F 60-69      
409   107 O. Flannery           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:49:04.4 0:48:31.2 15:37 7   39.7       7        F 1-10       
410   315 Kirsty Smedley        F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:49:04.8 0:48:31.8 15:37 25  30.4       35       F 20-29      
411   520 MICHAEL REVAK         M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:49:27.3 0:48:37.5 15:39 57  32.0       29       M 50-59      
412   519 TERESAL REVAK         F                                      0:49:27.5 0:48:40.6 15:40 51  34.3       60       F 50-59      
413   319 Rylan Smith           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:02.4 0:48:53.0 15:44 38  30.7       59       F 30-39      
414   326 Christina Stangl      F      orlando           FL    US      0:49:43.5 0:49:00.2 15:46 30  30.1       60       F 30-39      
415   106 Chale Fischer         F      Deland            FL    US      0:49:42.3 0:49:09.7 15:49 36  30.3       61       F 30-39      
416   62  Teri Carper           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:50:57.2 0:49:29.8 15:56 34  30.0       62       F 30-39      
417   406 Cynthia Hunter        F      Orange City       FL    US      0:50:19.5 0:49:44.2 16:01 62  38.2       13       F 60-69      
418   88  Jennifer Eaton        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:29.8 0:49:47.4 16:02 33  29.7       63       F 30-39      
419   327 Dorothy Stangl        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:50:30.4 0:49:47.6 16:02 66  40.2       14       F 60-69      
420   49  Shirley Budd          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:23.5 0:49:54.3 16:04 65  39.5       15       F 60-69      
421   382 Odette Santiago-Elmer F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:25.8 0:50:02.8 16:07 50  33.0       61       F 50-59      
422   259 Gabriela Ott          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:50:55.3 0:50:07.1 16:08 41  30.4       65       F 40-49      
423   36  Bill Braceland        M      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:13.1 0:50:37.9 16:18 87  50.5       6        M 70-99      
424   273 O. Powell             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:42.8 0:50:38.1 16:18 12  28.5       9        M 11-14      
425   65  Marianne Childress    F      Williamsport      MD    US      0:51:39.7 0:50:44.3 16:20 72  42.8       4        F 70-99      
426   234 Jamie Miller          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:44.8 0:50:52.4 16:22 46  31.2       66       F 40-49      
427   353 Windy Van Bemmel      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:10.5 0:51:01.7 16:25 35  29.1       64       F 30-39      
428   204 Teresa Martinez       F      Sanibel           FL    US      0:52:10.8 0:51:02.1 16:26 50  32.4       62       F 50-59      
429   232 Amy Meloon            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:10.8 0:51:02.2 16:26 42  30.1       67       F 40-49      
430   274 Renee Powell          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:16.7 0:51:10.7 16:28 48  28.4       30       M 40-49      
431   143 Sarah Hendess         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:41.2 0:51:20.8 16:32 34  28.9       65       F 30-39      
432   60  Amy Capelle           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:40.8 0:51:20.9 16:32 34  28.9       66       F 30-39      
433   6   Diana Anderson        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:22.3 0:51:24.0 16:33 48  31.5       68       F 40-49      
434   76  Karen Curcio          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:33.3 0:52:03.1 16:45 53  32.8       63       F 50-59      
435   268 Debbie Persampiere    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:33.5 0:52:04.8 16:46 51  32.1       64       F 50-59      
436   235 Debra Mischke         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:53:43.2 0:52:43.5 16:58 60  35.2       16       F 60-69      
437   18  Kimberly Barcus       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:59.6 0:52:59.8 17:03 60  35.0       17       F 60-69      
438   201 Michelle Mansfield    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:00.2 0:53:00.8 17:04 48  30.5       69       F 40-49      
439   181 Rene Leavitt          F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:53:46.2 0:53:04.3 17:05 44  29.4       70       F 40-49      
440   188 Lucille Letendre      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:53:46.2 0:53:04.5 17:05 67  38.2       18       F 60-69      
441   428 Vince Vazquez         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:14.8 0:53:36.3 17:15 13  26.1       10       M 11-14      
442   438 Chris Balogh          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:43.9 0:54:43.9 17:37 29  23.8       15       M 20-29      
443   435 Linsey Balogh         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:44.8 0:54:44.8 17:37 29  27.0       36       F 20-29      
444   398 Marge Melvin          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:56:24.8 0:54:57.6 17:41 68  37.4       19       F 60-69      
445   198 Deborah Machaby       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:57:10.4 0:56:02.7 18:02 62  33.9       20       F 60-69      
446   354 Christina Vento       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:18.1 0:57:46.6 18:36 38  26.0       67       F 30-39      
447   420 Marinilda Leatherman  F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:58:44.6 0:57:50.9 18:37 43  26.7       71       F 40-49      
448   413 Glenn Downes          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:43.3 0:57:51.1 18:37 46  24.7       31       M 40-49      
449   262 Luli Pascual          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:58:42.8 0:57:51.8 18:37 31  25.5       68       F 30-39      
450   451 Jessica Hill          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:59:39.4 0:58:07.9 18:43 27  25.4       37       F 20-29      
451   527 DAVID PARLAPIANO      M                                      0:59:37.5 0:58:42.7 18:54 53  25.7       30       M 50-59      
452   83  Jim DeMark            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:38.4 0:58:44.2 18:54 67  28.9       14       M 60-69      
453   359 L. Walker             M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:01:39.6 1:00:30.2 19:28 12  23.8       11       M 11-14      
454   5   Linda Andersen        F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:01:40.5 1:00:31.5 19:29 68  33.9       21       F 60-69      
455   25  Marisa Biever         F      Sanford           FL    US      1:01:50.6 1:01:22.5 19:45 49  26.6       72       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Angelo Cusimano 461 60  1       M      Oviedo FL US 18:29 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Ertel 405 48  2       F      Orlando FL US 19:03.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gene McCulley 389 43  8       M      Sanford FL US 21:14 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nubia Rodriguez 479 48  24      F      Kissimmee FL US 23:33.6 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 162 162     311     M               39:44.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Goddard 429 9   62      M      Oviedo FL US      26:26.8 
2     M. Pyros   282 8   136     M      Winter Park FL US 30:15.8 
3     C. Pitman  423 10  203     M      geneva FL US      33:04.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     G. Gibson     122 12  6       M      Casselberry FL US 21:02.1 
2     J. McKay      474 11  13      M      Casselberry FL US 21:57.3 
3     Caleb Goddard 126 14  26      M      Oviedo FL US      23:49.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Adam Mastrobuono 205 15  3       M      Oviedo FL US            20:19.0 
2     Stephen Graham   421 15  11      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 21:26.7 
3     Gabriel Ortiz    445 16  27      M      Orlando FL US           23:50.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kenneth Mynatt  443 23  10      M      Oviedoviedo FL US 21:22.9 
2     Ryan O'Connor   459 20  17      M      Oviedo FL US      22:42.5 
3     Sangerald Ortiz 258 25  25      M      Chicago IL US     23:43.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brian Munoz    245 33  4       M      Lake Mary FL US      20:31.4 
2     Robert Huggins 156 32  5       M      Orlando FL US        20:39.2 
3     John Flenders  108 30  44      M      Winter Springs FL US 25:31.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     WILFRED KNECHT 504 41  12      M      ORLANDO FL US        21:50.0 
2     Jeff Hancock   139 42  18      M      Orlando FL US        22:50.7 
3     ROB BEERS      517 44  20      M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 23:16.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mark Burger    51  55  15      M      Lake Mary FL US      22:04.6 
2     Steve Lager    175 50  21      M      Oviedo FL US         23:26.2 
3     SCOTT LHEUREUX 511 50  22      M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 23:28.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brent Cook       440 66  29      M      Petoskey MI US       24:09.7 
2     Ginny Hornberger 446 60  58      F      Winter Springs FL US 26:17.7 
3     Howard Sutch     418 67  65      M      Apopka FL US         26:30.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Weishaar 470 70  36      M      Winter Springs FL US 24:30.1 
2     Parry Dolle    84  75  51      M      Winter Springs FL US 25:59.9 
3     Giles Williams 366 71  93      M      Oviedo FL US         28:06.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     L. BEERS    516 9   139     F      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 30:16.7 
2     I. Cardenas 473 10  278     F      Winter Springs FL US 37:57.1 
3     A. Arlotta  8   9   285     F      Oviedo FL US         38:08.2 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rachel Pyros     283 13  35      F      Winter Park FL US    24:27.4 
2     B. BEERS         515 12  107     F      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 28:52.5 
3     Sydney Fruhwirth 117 13  120     F      Winter Springs FL US 29:29.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Willow Bolton  34  19  9       F      Oviedo FL US         21:21.0 
2     Sarah Zamot    377 16  14      F      Apopka FL US         22:04.3 
3     SARAH LHEUREUX 512 18  23      F      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 23:28.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Indiana Ripoll Cid 291 29  7       F      Kissimmee FL US 21:05.1 
2     Claudia Hubbard    404 25  19      F      Orlando FL US   23:02.0 
3     Megan Thomas       347 24  72      F      Apopka FL US    26:49.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jamie Arnold      10  36  16      F      Winter Garden FL US 22:16.4 
2     Gretchen Nielsen  249 39  41      F      Longwood FL US      25:03.3 
3     Melissa Guadalupe 136 30  55      F      Orlando FL US       26:08.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cindy Walker   456 45  34      F      Apopka FL US    24:18.4 
2     Carla Hogan    146 49  43      F      Oviedo FL US    25:21.9 
3     Teresa Chmelir 437 43  48      F      Lake Mary FL US 25:53.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tracey Lager    176 50  32      F      Oviedo FL US         24:14.4 
2     Darlene Nogle   252 57  40      F      Oviedo FL US         24:51.8 
3     Druanne Fridsma 113 56  49      F      Winter Springs FL US 25:58.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Diane Thomas  412 64  88      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 27:49.0 
2     Liz Lee       182 61  105     F      Oviedo FL US            28:36.3 
3     Robin DeBlake 439 60  118     F      Petoskey MI US          29:28.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rose Reeves      288 70  110     F      Casselberry FL US 29:01.8 
2     Ann Kahl         395 86  398     F      Apopka FL US      47:03.7 
3     Mary Ann Calegan 56  71  406     F      Oviedo FL US      48:19.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.