Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon & 5k

Sun July 21, 2019 Denton, TX US 76209 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name       City          State Age Group Description Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Time Run Pace Gun Time  Chip Time 
============== =============== ========== ====================== ============= ===== ===================== ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= ========= 
1              1               18         Tyrone(Ted) Dunson     Denton        TX    M Open                3:10      1:35      1:08    39:58     24.5 mph  0:38    20:34    6:38     1:05:28.9 1:05:28.9 
2              1               10         Patrick Zimmerer                           M 30-34               2:57      1:28      1:26    42:52     22.8 mph  0:32    19:07    6:10     1:06:53.5 1:06:53.5 
3              2               1          Cole Fugate            Flower Mound  TX    M 30-34               2:36      1:18      0:54    40:51     24 mph    0:40    22:06    7:08     1:07:06.9 1:07:06.9 
4              1               51         Michael Dooley         Denton        TX    M Masters             2:58      1:29      1:48    41:45     23.4 mph  0:53    19:59    6:27     1:07:22.7 1:07:22.7 
5              1               24         Bradley Sucher                             M 45-49               3:08      1:34      1:09    42:50     22.8 mph  0:54    20:41    6:40     1:08:41.8 1:08:41.8 
6              1               30         Reese Walters                              M 20-24                                   4:10    45:13     21.7 mph  0:48    18:35    6:00     1:08:45.7 1:08:45.7 
7              1               59         Jacob Shaffer          Argyle        TX    M 35-39               3:08      1:34      1:21    45:17     21.6 mph  0:42    18:36    6:00     1:09:03.1 1:09:03.1 
8              2               35         Archie Salters         Denton        TX    M 45-49               2:45      1:22      1:27    43:03     22.8 mph  0:54    21:55    7:04     1:10:02.7 1:10:02.7 
9              1               28         Jeff Dupre                                 M 40-44               3:46      1:53      1:06    43:18     22.6 mph  0:52    21:17    6:52     1:10:18.8 1:10:18.8 
10             2               23         Anthony Knight         Richardson    TX    M 40-44               3:10      1:35      1:20    42:36     22.9 mph  0:52    22:44    7:20     1:10:42.8 1:10:42.8 
11             2               15         Randy Weaver           Dallas        TX    M 35-39               2:58      1:29      1:37    43:24     22.5 mph  0:42    22:10    7:09     1:10:52.0 1:10:52.0 
12             1               17         Lee Rebodos            Flower Mound  TX    M GrndMas             3:35      1:47      1:14    44:18     22.1 mph  0:51    21:12    6:50     1:11:10.0 1:11:10.0 
13             3               21         Steven Look            Plano               M 40-44               2:49      1:24      1:06    43:26     22.5 mph  0:46    23:23    7:32     1:11:29.0 1:11:29.0 
14             1               11         Brent Rauch                                M 25-29               3:11      1:36      1:39    44:26     22 mph    1:20    20:53    6:44     1:11:29.3 1:11:29.3 
15             1               50         Brad Pearson                               M 50-54               3:23      1:42      1:27    44:37     22 mph    0:50    23:21    7:32     1:13:37.1 1:13:37.1 
16             1               25         Jaron Zell                                 M 15-19               3:16      1:38      1:43    45:27     21.6 mph  0:44    22:55    7:24     1:14:05.0 1:14:05.0 
17             4               99         Jim Davis                                  M 40-44               4:06      2:03      2:08    44:08     22.2 mph  0:47    21:00    6:47     1:14:09.7 1:14:09.7 
18             3               53         Wesley Williams        Fort Worth    TX    M 30-34               3:07      1:34      1:25    44:31     22 mph    0:49    24:37    7:56     1:14:27.9 1:14:27.9 
19             2               32         Chris Scorse                               M 50-54                                   4:16    45:01     21.7 mph  1:07    24:37    7:57     1:15:02.0 1:15:02.0 
20             1               112        Tom Greenwald                              M 55-59               3:38      1:49      1:08    45:57     21.3 mph  0:57    23:24    7:33     1:15:03.5 1:15:03.5 
21             3               20         Rick Patton                                M 45-49               3:26      1:43      1:39    44:35     22 mph    1:12    24:37    7:56     1:15:29.3 1:15:29.3 
22             5               76         Rhett Warren                               M 40-44               3:29      1:44      1:39    45:04     21.7 mph  1:22    24:06    7:47     1:15:39.6 1:15:39.6 
23             2               4          Diego Aguirre                              M 15-19               2:29      1:15      1:24    46:54     20.8 mph  0:51    24:19    7:51     1:15:56.7 1:15:56.7 
24             4               44         Matt Ange              Arlington     TX    M 30-34               3:08      1:34      1:42    47:57     20.5 mph  1:07    22:11    7:09     1:16:03.9 1:16:03.9 
25             3               96         Jesse Carrington       Carrollton    TX    M 35-39               3:55      1:57      1:33    46:47     20.9 mph  0:57    23:08    7:28     1:16:20.4 1:16:20.4 
26             5               125        Daniel Laskowski                           M 30-34               3:56      1:58      1:32    45:57     21.3 mph  0:49    24:12    7:48     1:16:26.7 1:16:26.7 
27             1               6          Jenny Dupre            Frisco        TX    F Open                3:29      1:44      1:34    46:37     20.9 mph  0:46    24:15    7:49     1:16:41.3 1:16:41.3 
28             6               14         Vonnie Mayberry                            M 30-34               2:58      1:29      1:15    48:49     20 mph    0:52    24:00    7:45     1:17:55.0 1:17:55.0 
29             7               34         Ryan Kasparek          Argyle        TX    M 30-34               3:08      1:34      1:34    48:40     20.1 mph  0:49    24:14    7:49     1:18:25.0 1:18:25.0 
30             1               41         Sarah Integlia-Hankla                      F 25-29               3:30      1:45      1:34    48:55     20 mph    0:48    23:50    7:41     1:18:37.7 1:18:37.7 
31             2               92         Craig Louis                                M 55-59               3:58      1:59      1:41    44:48     21.8 mph  1:13    27:00    8:42     1:18:39.2 1:18:39.2 
32             4               136        Robert Miller                              M 45-49               3:51      1:55      1:59    47:26     20.6 mph  1:39    24:03    7:45     1:18:56.8 1:18:56.8 
33             8               22         Eric Olson                                 M 30-34               3:05      1:33      1:54    47:38     20.6 mph  2:11    24:26    7:53     1:19:13.6 1:19:13.6 
34             4               93         Matthew Fields                             M 35-39               3:46      1:53      2:18    49:40     19.7 mph  0:59    22:43    7:20     1:19:25.9 1:19:25.9 
35             3               55         Jeff Dorrill                               M 55-59               4:04      2:02      1:18    47:08     20.8 mph  1:10    23:47    7:40     1:19:27.6 1:19:27.6 
36             3               62         Jody Turnbow                               M 50-54               3:40      1:50      1:37    45:50     21.3 mph  1:01    27:57    9:01     1:20:05.1 1:20:05.1 
37             5               79         Michael Redwine                            M 35-39               3:42      1:51      1:44    51:03     19.1 mph  0:53    22:50    7:22     1:20:12.6 1:20:12.6 
38             1               95         Virginie Meyers                            F 35-39               3:55      1:57      1:41    50:24     19.5 mph  1:41    22:38    7:18     1:20:18.1 1:20:18.1 
39             9               170        Adam Dear                                  M 30-34               3:59      2:00      2:22    48:32     20.1 mph  1:28    23:59    7:44     1:20:19.7 1:20:19.7 
40             4               52         Russ Stukel                                M 50-54               3:16      1:38      1:33    51:32     18.9 mph  1:08    22:53    7:23     1:20:21.8 1:20:21.8 
41             1               115        Kevin McCormick                            M 60-64               4:10      2:05      1:56    47:35     20.6 mph  1:12    25:43    8:18     1:20:36.2 1:20:36.2 
42             6               97         Zibeon Serrato         Tyler         TX    M 35-39               5:06      2:33      2:11    45:42     21.4 mph  1:21    26:24    8:31     1:20:43.1 1:20:43.1 
43             6               67         Alex Perez             Spring        TX    M 40-44               4:31      2:16      2:34    50:43     19.3 mph  1:30    21:57    7:05     1:21:15.6 1:21:15.6 
44             5               102        Tommy Scroggins        Denton        TX    M 45-49               3:39      1:50      1:33    51:29     18.9 mph  1:24    23:42    7:39     1:21:47.8 1:21:47.8 
45             1               135        Jenelle Vincel                             F Masters             3:25      1:43      1:37    50:55     19.3 mph  0:48    25:03    8:05     1:21:48.1 1:21:48.1 
46             1               16         Brave Mays                                 M 1-14                3:08      1:34      1:00    49:02     20 mph    0:46    27:58    9:01     1:21:54.3 1:21:54.3 
47             7               144        Darren Rall                                M 40-44               3:47      1:53      2:21    51:31     18.9 mph  0:51    23:29    7:35     1:21:57.9 1:21:57.9 
48             6               86         Jim Hamel                                  M 45-49               3:50      1:55      1:24    51:21     19 mph    0:54    24:42    7:58     1:22:10.7 1:22:10.7 
49             1               127        Lily Rollins           Arlington     TX    F 20-24               3:28      1:44      1:31    51:18     19 mph    1:06    24:59    8:03     1:22:22.1 1:22:22.1 
50             7               27         Juan Aguirre                               M 45-49               3:01      1:31      1:46    48:09     20.3 mph  1:09    28:28    9:11     1:22:33.1 1:22:33.1 
51             4               39         David Hague            Grapevine     TX    M 55-59               3:27      1:43      2:00    52:49     18.6 mph  1:29    22:53    7:23     1:22:37.2 1:22:37.2 
52             7               42         Josh Isaacs            Balch Springs TX    M 35-39               3:41      1:51      2:03    53:25     18.3 mph  0:51    22:57    7:24     1:22:57.2 1:22:57.2 
53             2               56         Cat Makarewich                             F 35-39               3:25      1:43      2:00    49:33     19.8 mph  1:43    26:40    8:36     1:23:21.3 1:23:21.3 
54             8               60         Chris Etter                                M 35-39               3:38      1:49      1:42    49:21     19.8 mph  1:21    27:44    8:57     1:23:45.8 1:23:45.8 
55             5               69         jeff hiemenz                               M 55-59               3:57      1:58      1:37    50:52     19.3 mph  1:02    26:20    8:30     1:23:47.4 1:23:47.4 
56             8               121        Neptali Alvarez                            M 40-44               4:29      2:15      2:07    49:01     20 mph    2:00    26:25    8:31     1:24:01.6 1:24:01.6 
57             6               46         michael nantz          Denton        TX    M 55-59               3:19      1:39      1:12    49:31     19.8 mph  1:16    29:21    9:28     1:24:39.3 1:24:39.3 
58             7               110        Doug Clarkson          Dallas        TX    M 55-59               3:27      1:44      1:42    49:14     19.9 mph  1:43    29:04    9:23     1:25:09.9 1:25:09.9 
59             5               148        John Bevil             Plano         TX    M 50-54               4:21      2:11      2:02    51:33     18.9 mph  1:03    26:19    8:29     1:25:18.8 1:25:18.8 
60             1               47         Maggie Scalf                               F 30-34               2:52      1:26      2:33    51:24     19 mph    1:51    27:13    8:47     1:25:52.0 1:25:52.0 
61             2               226        Kenny Kitts                                M 25-29               4:28      2:14      2:31    53:04     18.5 mph  1:37    24:27    7:53     1:26:07.3 1:26:07.3 
62             8               199        Todd Weight                                M 45-49               4:27      2:14      2:20    49:43     19.7 mph  1:56    27:43    8:56     1:26:09.0 1:26:09.0 
63             9               78         John Horak             Little Elm    TX    M 40-44               4:42      2:21      1:53    53:02     18.5 mph  1:08    25:32    8:14     1:26:16.8 1:26:16.8 
64             8               91         Cameron Chandler       Heath         TX    M 55-59               4:33      2:17      2:19    54:17     18 mph    1:10    23:59    7:44     1:26:19.0 1:26:19.0 
65             3               12         chase cieslar          Spring        TX    M 15-19               2:44      1:22      0:54    58:24     16.7 mph  1:29    23:14    7:30     1:26:45.2 1:26:45.2 
66             9               82         Jerry Young            Plano         TX    M 45-49               4:12      2:06      1:32    50:22     19.5 mph  1:15    29:51    9:38     1:27:11.7 1:27:11.7 
67             10              171        Cedric Augot           Denton        TX    M 40-44               4:36      2:18      1:27    52:39     18.6 mph  0:28    28:26    9:10     1:27:35.4 1:27:35.4 
68             2               169        Emily Craig                                F 25-29               4:31      2:15      2:10    55:07     17.7 mph  1:28    24:30    7:54     1:27:46.3 1:27:46.3 
69             10              218        Kevin Newton                               M 30-34               6:38      3:19      3:59    51:46     18.8 mph  3:26    21:58    7:05     1:27:47.2 1:27:47.2 
70             3               153        Jennifer Hoitsma                           F 35-39               6:06      3:03      2:07    51:36     18.9 mph  1:36    26:33    8:34     1:27:57.5 1:27:57.5 
71             9               90         Tracy Hays             Amarillo      TX    M 55-59               4:12      2:06      2:55    52:22     18.7 mph  1:54    26:42    8:37     1:28:05.1 1:28:05.1 
72             2               194        Mac Clover             Fort Worth    TX    M 60-64               4:10      2:05      1:57    54:35     17.9 mph  1:49    25:51    8:20     1:28:21.9 1:28:21.9 
73             3               33         Mark Dyer                                  M 60-64               4:42      2:21      2:03    50:12     19.5 mph  1:02    30:31    9:51     1:28:30.1 1:28:30.1 
74             4               101        Richard Johnson                            M 60-64               4:19      2:09      2:05    52:27     18.7 mph  1:12    28:59    9:21     1:29:01.4 1:29:01.4 
75             11              164        Ryan Adams             Denton        TX    M 30-34               4:14      2:07      3:15    54:49     17.8 mph  1:47    25:02    8:05     1:29:08.1 1:29:08.1 
76             1               155        Jennifer Krone         Granbury      TX    F GrndMas             3:55      1:57      1:40    51:56     18.8 mph  1:33    30:35    9:52     1:29:39.4 1:29:39.4 
77             11              88         Peter Morgan                               M 40-44               3:51      1:55      1:57    52:11     18.8 mph  1:23    30:29    9:50     1:29:50.5 1:29:50.5 
78             2               253        Libby Murphy                               F 20-24               4:41      2:21      3:35    57:30     17 mph    0:57    23:15    7:30     1:29:58.7 1:29:58.7 
79             2               26         Joel Zell              Murphy        TX    M 1-14                3:27      1:43      1:35    53:20     18.4 mph  1:22    30:19    9:47     1:30:03.0 1:30:03.0 
80             1               84         Sara Craig                                 F 55-59               4:27      2:14      1:44    56:38     17.3 mph  1:01    26:42    8:37     1:30:32.8 1:30:32.8 
81             10              81         Danny Stokes           Argyle        TX    M 45-49               3:47      1:54      1:43    53:36     18.3 mph  1:26    30:48    9:56     1:31:19.6 1:31:19.6 
82             1               48         Tressa Broadhead                           F 45-49               3:21      1:40      1:58    52:01     18.8 mph  1:22    32:55    10:37    1:31:37.4 1:31:37.4 
83             5               130        Jesse Saenz            Hurst         TX    M 60-64               4:10      2:05      2:29    55:36     17.6 mph  1:37    28:02    9:03     1:31:53.9 1:31:53.9 
84             6               138        Brent Roach                                M 60-64               4:50      2:25      2:07    53:29     18.3 mph  1:41    29:52    9:38     1:32:00.1 1:32:00.1 
85             1               228        Terry Ziegler                              M 65-99                                   8:17    55:11     17.7 mph  1:06    25:28    8:13     1:32:02.1 1:32:02.1 
86             12              166        Jose A Martinez                            M 30-34               3:53      1:56      2:33    59:20     16.5 mph  2:38    23:56    7:43     1:32:20.2 1:32:20.2 
87             4               146        Stacy Musunuru         Fort Worth    TX    F 35-39               4:11      2:05      1:45    56:23     17.3 mph  1:14    28:51    9:18     1:32:23.4 1:32:23.4 
88             2               104        Leslie Robinson                            F 30-34               4:04      2:02      2:33    51:23     19 mph    1:34    32:52    10:36    1:32:25.1 1:32:25.1 
89             11              19         william roebken                            M 45-49               3:23      1:42      2:09    53:29     18.3 mph  1:45    31:41    10:13    1:32:28.0 1:32:28.0 
90             2               184        Susan Stevens                              F 45-49               4:14      2:07      1:44    54:53     17.8 mph  0:55    30:50    9:57     1:32:36.8 1:32:36.8 
91             3               139        Janine Miller                              F 45-49               4:29      2:15      2:09    52:08     18.8 mph  1:35    32:43    10:33    1:33:03.7 1:33:03.7 
92             7               154        Philip Syler                               M 60-64               4:20      2:10      2:07    51:32     18.9 mph  1:15    34:14    11:02    1:33:27.7 1:33:27.7 
93             5               118        Jessica Tondre                             F 35-39               4:15      2:07      2:29    59:20     16.5 mph  1:28    26:04    8:24     1:33:34.6 1:33:34.6 
94             3               255        Sheldon Webster        Aledo         TX    M 25-29               4:41      2:20      2:26    57:31     17 mph    1:48    27:20    8:49     1:33:46.3 1:33:46.3 
95             12              65         Chris Weatherley       Corinth       TX    M 45-49               4:13      2:06      2:33    52:05     18.8 mph  1:22    33:45    10:53    1:33:57.8 1:33:57.8 
96             10              181        Robert Moore                               M 55-59               4:51      2:25      2:47    48:51     20 mph    1:46    35:44    11:32    1:33:59.1 1:33:59.1 
97             2               143        Nannette Samuelson                         F 55-59               4:46      2:23      2:02    56:16     17.4 mph  1:21    29:35    9:33     1:34:00.7 1:34:00.7 
98             4               195        Tisha Harvey                               F 45-49               4:52      2:26      2:18    56:16     17.4 mph  2:16    28:26    9:10     1:34:08.1 1:34:08.1 
99             11              198        Jim Craig                                  M 55-59               5:49      2:54      2:43    50:47     19.3 mph  1:40    33:10    10:42    1:34:08.5 1:34:08.5 
100            2               247        Grant Giunta                               M 20-24               5:40      2:50      3:36    57:08     17.1 mph  0:32    27:31    8:53     1:34:26.4 1:34:26.4 
101            4               124        Daniel Caballero                           M 25-29               3:58      1:59      2:36    59:31     16.4 mph  1:30    26:52    8:40     1:34:27.3 1:34:27.3 
102            12              258        Clay Lawson                                M 40-44               7:25      3:42      2:39    53:40     18.2 mph  1:25    29:44    9:35     1:34:53.1 1:34:53.1 
103            5               252        Patrick Haines                             M 25-29               3:50      1:55      3:50    1:03:34   15.4 mph  1:54    21:50    7:03     1:34:57.6 1:34:57.6 
104            1               163        Elizabeth Weaver                           F 50-54               4:26      2:13      1:54    57:38     17 mph    1:11    30:21    9:47     1:35:29.4 1:35:29.4 
105            13              123        Kris Fitzgerald                            M 30-34               4:42      2:21      2:18    1:01:01   16 mph    1:29    26:10    8:26     1:35:40.2 1:35:40.2 
106            6               161        Chris McKeever                             M 50-54               5:45      2:53      2:02    58:47     16.7 mph  1:45    27:46    8:58     1:36:06.2 1:36:06.2 
107            1               232        Marilyn Rojas          Lake Dallas   TX    F 40-44               4:46      2:23      2:02    56:42     17.2 mph  1:35    31:14    10:05    1:36:19.2 1:36:19.2 
108            3               202        Alissa Taylor                              F 30-34               4:30      2:15      2:55    55:10     17.7 mph  1:34    32:27    10:28    1:36:35.1 1:36:35.1 
109            7               73         Jose Alejandro Alvarez Denton        TX    M 50-54               3:46      1:53      3:02    58:07     16.8 mph  1:17    30:35    9:52     1:36:46.7 1:36:46.7 
110            8               85         Stephen Phillips                           M 60-64               4:54      2:27      1:50    53:53     18.2 mph  1:21    35:01    11:18    1:36:59.7 1:36:59.7 
111            3               64         Chelsea Neal           Dallas        TX    F 25-29                                   5:30    55:56     17.5 mph  1:15    35:12    11:21    1:37:53.6 1:37:53.6 
112            2               100        Shelley Bevil          Plano         TX    F 50-54               3:52      1:56      2:13    57:52     16.9 mph  2:42    31:18    10:06    1:37:57.0 1:37:57.0 
113            4               66         Hali Shepard                               F 30-34               4:00      2:00      1:55    55:18     17.6 mph  1:39    35:10    11:21    1:38:01.3 1:38:01.3 
114            12              175        David Larimore                             M 55-59               4:12      2:06      2:34    53:37     18.3 mph  2:38    35:04    11:19    1:38:04.7 1:38:04.7 
115            4               103        Laura May McInnis                          F 25-29               4:05      2:03      2:46    1:00:25   16.2 mph  1:26    29:43    9:35     1:38:25.1 1:38:25.1 
116            8               89         Scott Bishop           Coppell       TX    M 50-54               3:22      1:41      2:19    57:36     17 mph    1:20    34:04    10:59    1:38:41.5 1:38:41.5 
117            3               191        Coral Wilkens                              F 50-54               4:08      2:04      3:27    58:58     16.6 mph  2:24    29:55    9:39     1:38:51.6 1:38:51.6 
118            1               132        Terry Woods            Weatherford   TX    F 60-64               4:32      2:16      3:21    54:01     18.1 mph  1:30    35:34    11:28    1:38:58.2 1:38:58.2 
119            13              174        stan hensley                               M 40-44               4:24      2:12      2:50    1:00:28   16.1 mph  2:21    29:10    9:24     1:39:13.8 1:39:13.8 
120            4               3          Bryan Murphy                               M 15-19                                   4:23    1:04:40   15.1 mph  1:00    29:20    9:28     1:39:23.3 1:39:23.3 
121            9               234        PATRICK CUNNINGHAM                         M 60-64               4:59      2:30      3:04    1:00:30   16.1 mph  1:12    29:38    9:34     1:39:23.4 1:39:23.4 
122            2               71         Steve Winslow                              M 65-99               3:49      1:54      3:04    56:05     17.5 mph  1:52    34:36    11:10    1:39:24.8 1:39:24.8 
123            5               190        Marsha Gossett                             F 45-49               4:56      2:28      2:20    57:38     17 mph    1:17    33:16    10:44    1:39:25.9 1:39:25.9 
124            5               182        Trang Baek                                 F 25-29               4:22      2:11      1:49    1:01:05   16 mph    1:33    30:38    9:53     1:39:27.1 1:39:27.1 
125            9               214        Matthew Pilkington     Mckinney      TX    M 35-39               5:46      2:53      2:48    55:35     17.6 mph  2:13    33:22    10:46    1:39:43.7 1:39:43.7 
126            13              264        Jose iglesias          Addison       TX    M 55-59               7:50      3:55      2:12    56:45     17.2 mph  2:20    30:39    9:53     1:39:46.4 1:39:46.4 
127            13              206        Shannon Adam           Plano         TX    M 45-49               4:30      2:15      2:34    59:31     16.4 mph  1:49    31:24    10:08    1:39:47.9 1:39:47.9 
128            6               107        keisha ragoobir                            F 45-49               5:04      2:32      3:02    53:08     18.4 mph  2:14    36:21    11:44    1:39:49.3 1:39:49.3 
129            14              151        David Meyer                                M 55-59               4:17      2:08      1:51    54:04     18.1 mph  2:03    37:42    12:10    1:39:57.4 1:39:57.4 
130            14              113        Chris Ottinger                             M 45-49               4:27      2:14      3:32    1:02:08   15.7 mph  1:10    28:42    9:15     1:39:58.9 1:39:58.9 
131            6               94         Josh Bevil                                 M 25-29               3:33      1:47      2:07    59:46     16.4 mph  2:03    32:49    10:35    1:40:18.0 1:40:18.0 
132            5               235        Khalen Haribhai                            M 15-19               5:31      2:45      3:25    1:01:51   15.8 mph  1:11    28:26    9:10     1:40:24.6 1:40:24.6 
133            7               221        Alicia Blake                               F 45-49               4:43      2:21      2:16    57:30     17 mph    1:26    34:43    11:12    1:40:36.8 1:40:36.8 
134            10              43         Thomas Rafferty                            M 60-64               3:24      1:42      3:59    54:18     18 mph    4:24    35:04    11:19    1:41:09.2 1:41:09.2 
135            15              208        Brian Roach            Prosper       TX    M 45-49               4:20      2:10      3:29    55:16     17.7 mph  2:18    35:47    11:33    1:41:09.9 1:41:09.9 
136            15              162        Troy Brooks                                M 55-59               4:30      2:15      3:46    1:01:29   15.9 mph  1:10    30:23    9:48     1:41:17.4 1:41:17.4 
137            6               205        Megan Wilson                               F 35-39               4:25      2:12      3:23    59:36     16.4 mph  1:44    32:53    10:37    1:42:00.3 1:42:00.3 
138            3               106        Gary Orosy                                 M 65-99               4:20      2:10      3:28    57:58     16.9 mph  2:29    33:58    10:57    1:42:12.2 1:42:12.2 
139            3               246        Haeley Shaw                                F 20-24               3:59      2:00      1:44    57:06     17.1 mph  2:15    37:11    12:00    1:42:14.9 1:42:14.9 
140            16              215        Gary Fourtner          Ovilla        TX    M 45-49               4:55      2:27      2:57    59:55     16.3 mph  1:48    32:46    10:34    1:42:20.2 1:42:20.2 
141            4               152        Pamela Okazaki                             F 50-54               4:48      2:24      2:39    59:42     16.4 mph  1:35    33:54    10:56    1:42:37.7 1:42:37.7 
142            5               183        Teresa Choate          Palmer              F 50-54               4:08      2:04      2:31    55:52     17.5 mph  1:23    38:43    12:29    1:42:38.0 1:42:38.0 
143            8               196        Eva Perez                                  F 45-49               4:44      2:22      3:13    1:00:00   16.3 mph  2:27    32:37    10:31    1:43:00.6 1:43:00.6 
144            17              217        Brian Sucher                               M 45-49               5:06      2:33      3:44    1:02:53   15.6 mph  1:50    29:31    9:31     1:43:03.8 1:43:03.8 
145            16              201        Dan Proctor                                M 55-59                                   7:42    59:05     16.6 mph  0:53    35:37    11:29    1:43:16.5 1:43:16.5 
146            7               243        Marco Alvarez                              M 25-29               5:10      2:35      3:37    1:04:32   15.1 mph  2:09    27:50    8:59     1:43:18.7 1:43:18.7 
147            17              189        John (Tom) Hickman                         M 55-59               4:46      2:23      3:48    1:01:52   15.8 mph  2:55    30:24    9:48     1:43:43.8 1:43:43.8 
148            18              176        Ken Hermann            Frisco        TX    M 45-49               6:17      3:08      4:23    55:22     17.6 mph  2:34    35:50    11:33    1:44:25.7 1:44:25.7 
149            6               9          Alex Murphy                                M 15-19               2:47      1:24      2:06    1:04:13   15.3 mph  0:59    34:39    11:11    1:44:44.3 1:44:44.3 
150            9               213        Lori Hostetler         Carrollton    TX    F 45-49               4:35      2:18      2:34    1:01:36   15.9 mph  2:12    31:50    10:16    1:44:46.2 1:44:46.2 
151            8               7          David Ohnoki                               M 25-29               4:02      2:01      4:06    1:00:06   16.3 mph  3:15    33:27    10:47    1:44:55.2 1:44:55.2 
152            4               256        Rachel Herring                             F 20-24               5:08      2:34      3:14    1:04:57   15.1 mph  1:56    30:43    9:55     1:45:57.7 1:45:57.7 
153            5               54         Kelli Carroll                              F 30-34               3:13      1:37      2:32    1:03:07   15.5 mph  2:36    34:40    11:11    1:46:09.3 1:46:09.3 
154            19              211        Michael D'Abrosca                          M 45-49               7:35      3:48      3:58    55:58     17.5 mph  2:03    36:45    11:51    1:46:18.4 1:46:18.4 
155            6               257        Kristen Brock                              F 25-29               5:12      2:36      2:49    1:00:39   16.1 mph  1:34    36:24    11:45    1:46:37.6 1:46:37.6 
156            14              105        Christopher Johnson                        M 40-44               4:37      2:19      4:51    1:03:42   15.4 mph  5:37    27:56    9:01     1:46:43.2 1:46:43.2 
157            3               134        Cathy Tatom            Grapevine     TX    F 55-59               3:57      1:58      2:20    1:03:10   15.5 mph  1:38    35:39    11:30    1:46:43.8 1:46:43.8 
158            4               131        Ron Gurley             Granbury      TX    M 65-99               4:20      2:10      3:07    53:48     18.2 mph  2:29    43:04    13:53    1:46:47.6 1:46:47.6 
159            11              240        Thomas Okazaki         Southlake     TX    M 60-64               5:24      2:42      5:59    53:41     18.2 mph  2:48    38:57    12:34    1:46:48.6 1:46:48.6 
160            10              200        Tina Teel                                  F 45-49               5:30      2:45      3:46    1:04:31   15.2 mph  1:50    31:24    10:08    1:46:59.7 1:46:59.7 
161            9               216        Terry Scott Bailey                         M 50-54               7:02      3:31      3:33    57:50     16.9 mph  2:12    36:30    11:46    1:47:06.2 1:47:06.2 
162            6               209        chelsea cole                               F 30-34               3:57      1:58      2:30    57:49     16.9 mph  3:13    39:39    12:47    1:47:07.5 1:47:07.5 
163            7               140        Jennifer Pitcock       Denton        TX    F 30-34               4:38      2:19      2:30    1:01:12   16 mph    2:12    37:11    12:00    1:47:43.1 1:47:43.1 
164            12              179        Paul Jensen            Abilene       TX    M 60-64               5:18      2:39      3:19    59:43     16.4 mph  1:59    37:36    12:08    1:47:54.9 1:47:54.9 
165            7               167        Amy Nash                                   F 35-39               4:30      2:15      2:47    58:02     16.8 mph  1:43    40:58    13:13    1:48:00.2 1:48:00.2 
166            8               168        Kate Rogers            Waxahachie    TX    F 30-34               4:09      2:04      3:24    1:05:43   14.9 mph  1:21    33:30    10:48    1:48:07.2 1:48:07.2 
167            4               241        Althea Mason           Addison       TX    F 55-59               5:01      2:31      2:26    59:50     16.4 mph  1:49    39:09    12:38    1:48:15.2 1:48:15.2 
168            9               212        Orlando Concha                             M 25-29               5:14      2:37      2:36    1:05:19   15 mph    1:14    33:53    10:56    1:48:16.5 1:48:16.5 
169            18              109        David Cope             Grapevine     TX    M 55-59               6:58      3:29      3:24    57:07     17.1 mph  2:06    38:53    12:33    1:48:28.2 1:48:28.2 
170            20              68         Paul Fox                                   M 45-49               3:30      1:45      3:03    1:02:59   15.5 mph  1:56    37:33    12:07    1:49:02.2 1:49:02.2 
171            5               248        Karen Jones                                F 55-59               7:17      3:39      4:06    1:01:48   15.9 mph  3:20    33:30    10:48    1:50:01.1 1:50:01.1 
172            15              219        Kristin Pessarra                           M 40-44               5:53      2:57      3:36    1:00:37   16.1 mph  2:45    37:17    12:02    1:50:08.2 1:50:08.2 
173            6               233        Gwen MacGregor         Grapevine     TX    F 50-54               6:17      3:08      6:23    1:03:38   15.4 mph  2:46    31:26    10:08    1:50:28.2 1:50:28.2 
174            8               137        Megan Weathers                             F 35-39               4:30      2:15      3:30    1:10:44   13.8 mph  3:45    28:15    9:07     1:50:44.5 1:50:44.5 
175            14              192        Bradley McMahon        Flower Mound  TX    M 30-34               5:06      2:33      2:47    1:02:58   15.5 mph  2:24    37:45    12:11    1:51:00.5 1:51:00.5 
176            10              57         John Little            Fort Worth    TX    M 50-54               3:45      1:52      1:50    1:18:16   12.5 mph  1:10    26:03    8:24     1:51:02.8 1:51:02.8 
177            21              165        Jason Giles            Fort Worth    TX    M 45-49               4:58      2:29      2:21    1:01:45   15.9 mph  3:47    38:31    12:25    1:51:20.9 1:51:20.9 
178            16              273        Pankaj Sharma                              M 40-44               5:03      2:32      4:59    1:01:45   15.9 mph  3:52    36:46    11:52    1:52:26.0 1:52:26.0 
179            6               157        Joy Little                                 F 55-59               5:18      2:39      3:06    1:05:28   14.9 mph  2:52    35:46    11:32    1:52:29.5 1:52:29.5 
180            9               268        Jessica Cannavino                          F 30-34               4:55      2:27      3:06    1:10:07   14 mph    1:08    33:24    10:46    1:52:40.3 1:52:40.3 
181            9               149        Suzy DeShields                             F 35-39               4:17      2:08      3:21    1:05:17   15 mph    1:31    38:27    12:24    1:52:51.9 1:52:51.9 
182            5               119        Chris Packard                              M 65-99               4:18      2:09      2:35    1:01:22   15.9 mph  2:14    43:26    14:01    1:53:54.6 1:53:54.6 
183            10              116        Alyssa Integlia-Hankla                     F 30-34               4:37      2:19      2:00    1:12:11   13.5 mph  1:14    34:53    11:15    1:54:55.2 1:54:55.2 
184            7               111        Renee Gisler                               F 55-59               5:17      2:38      2:00    1:06:13   14.8 mph  2:43    38:51    12:32    1:55:04.7 1:55:04.7 
185            17              83         Mark Phillips                              M 40-44               4:01      2:01      2:40    1:00:08   16.3 mph  2:44    45:39    14:43    1:55:12.4 1:55:12.4 
186            2               178        Juanita Cano                               F 40-44               4:40      2:20      2:45    1:06:54   14.6 mph  1:12    40:44    13:08    1:56:14.6 1:56:14.6 
187            11              265        Nicole Arias Baez                          F 30-34               5:04      2:32      4:37    1:02:35   15.7 mph  2:22    42:23    13:40    1:57:01.4 1:57:01.4 
188            8               238        Michelle Liming        Frisco        TX    F 55-59               5:15      2:38      3:53    1:02:52   15.6 mph  3:53    41:28    13:23    1:57:21.6 1:57:21.6 
189            5               254        Jasmine Hill                               F 20-24               5:53      2:57      5:00    1:09:11   14.1 mph  3:30    34:28    11:07    1:58:02.0 1:58:02.0 
190            10              229        Stephanie Dunbar       Crossroads    TX    F 35-39               9:26      4:43      2:51    1:06:36   14.7 mph  1:58    37:31    12:06    1:58:21.2 1:58:21.2 
191            7               77         Mollie Blessing                            F 25-29               3:48      1:54      4:49    1:06:47   14.6 mph  1:59    42:09    13:36    1:59:32.2 1:59:32.2 
192            6               236        Juliana McDonald                           F 20-24               4:42      2:21      2:54    1:15:03   13 mph    1:17    35:44    11:32    1:59:40.0 1:59:40.0 
193            10              177        Chase Martin                               M 25-29               5:07      2:33      2:35    1:13:29   13.3 mph  1:58    36:35    11:48    1:59:44.3 1:59:44.3 
194            6               75         Bill Knight            Sanger        TX    M 65-99               6:52      3:26      2:49    1:03:00   15.5 mph  2:44    45:08    14:33    2:00:32.4 2:00:32.4 
195            3               173        Laura McConnell                            F 40-44               4:49      2:24      2:36    1:09:44   14 mph    1:09    42:22    13:40    2:00:39.1 2:00:39.1 
196            12              108        Joanna Piatt           Denton        TX    F 30-34                                   6:35    1:08:49   14.2 mph  4:03    41:15    13:18    2:00:41.7 2:00:41.7 
197            13              36         Stacy Stone                                F 30-34               3:37      1:49      5:50    1:10:59   13.8 mph  1:39    38:40    12:28    2:00:46.1 2:00:46.1 
198            18              244        Manny Guerrero         Bedford       TX    M 40-44               5:18      2:39      3:57    1:03:45   15.3 mph  2:52    45:52    14:48    2:01:44.4 2:01:44.4 
199            11              239        Joe Liming                                 M 50-54               5:42      2:51      4:04    1:02:46   15.6 mph  3:02    47:47    15:25    2:03:20.3 2:03:20.3 
200            14              185        Lindsey Thimpson                           F 30-34               6:24      3:12      5:05    1:16:41   12.8 mph  3:09    34:54    11:16    2:06:13.0 2:06:13.0 
201            1               261        Bridgette Peterson                         F 15-19               4:46      2:23      4:13    1:09:44   14 mph    3:15    44:22    14:19    2:06:20.9 2:06:20.9 
202            4               117        Yazmin Mendoza                             F 40-44               6:37      3:19      3:23    1:13:13   13.4 mph  2:52    41:43    13:27    2:07:48.3 2:07:48.3 
203            15              172        Christopher Pedersen                       M 30-34               4:41      2:21      4:03    1:15:01   13 mph    2:39    42:01    13:33    2:08:24.0 2:08:24.0 
204            12              230        Jeffery Oostmeyer      Mckinney      TX    M 50-54               5:48      2:54      5:11    1:11:23   13.7 mph  3:37    44:07    14:14    2:10:05.1 2:10:05.1 
205            2               87         Elaine Hays            Amarillo      TX    F 60-64               5:17      2:38      3:57    1:15:45   12.9 mph  3:36    44:29    14:21    2:13:04.2 2:13:04.2 
206            9               204        Mitzi Adams                                F 55-59               7:05      3:32      4:33    1:11:22   13.7 mph  3:35    47:06    15:12    2:13:41.0 2:13:41.0 
207            7               203        Lenda Jensen                               F 50-54               6:03      3:02      5:41    1:11:23   13.7 mph  3:36    47:06    15:11    2:13:47.6 2:13:47.6 
208            11              237        Mary Masias                                F 45-49               8:16      4:08      4:25    1:14:53   13 mph    2:11    49:20    15:55    2:19:04.8 2:19:04.8 
209            7               70         Tara Solomon           Irving        TX    F 20-24               3:59      2:00      2:34    1:43:18   9.5 mph   1:15    38:02    12:16    2:29:08.5 2:29:08.5 
210            5               249        Gina Morris                                F 40-44               7:51      3:56      4:28    1:23:46   11.7 mph  2:41    51:29    16:36    2:30:14.6 2:30:14.6 
211            13              37         Stan Gisler                                M 50-54               3:48      1:54      2:50    1:39:09   9.9 mph   2:38    44:06    14:14    2:32:31.4 2:32:31.4 
212            10              227        Susan Clarkson                             F 55-59               5:09      2:34      3:43    1:24:29   11.6 mph  5:04    54:38    17:37    2:33:01.5 2:33:01.5 
                               29         Matthew Walters                                                  3:09      1:35      2:05    46:45     20.9 mph                                                
                               260        Mary Crouse                                                      3:36      1:48                                                                                
                               13         Cindy Woods                                                      3:04      1:32      1:33                                                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tyrone(Ted) Dunson 18  50  1       M      Denton TX US 1:05:28.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jenny Dupre 6   35  27      F      Frisco TX US 1:16:41.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Michael Dooley 51  46  4       M      Denton TX US 1:07:22.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jenelle Vincel 135 43  45      F               1:21:48.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lee Rebodos 17  50  12      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:11:10 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jennifer Krone 155 52  76      F      Granbury TX US 1:29:39.4 


Male 14 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Brave Mays 16  13  46      M                   1:21:54.3 
2     Joel Zell  26  14  79      M      Murphy TX US 1:30:03.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jaron Zell    25  16  16      M                   1:14:05.0 
2     Diego Aguirre 4   15  23      M                   1:15:56.7 
3     chase cieslar 12  15  65      M      Spring TX US 1:26:45.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Reese Walters 30  20  6       M               1:08:45.7 
2     Grant Giunta  247 21  100     M               1:34:26.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Brent Rauch     11  25  14      M                  1:11:29.3 
2     Kenny Kitts     226 27  61      M                  1:26:07.3 
3     Sheldon Webster 255 28  94      M      Aledo TX US 1:33:46.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patrick Zimmerer 10  33  2       M                         1:06:53.5 
2     Cole Fugate      1   31  3       M      Flower Mound TX US 1:07:06.9 
3     Wesley Williams  53  33  18      M      Fort Worth TX US   1:14:27.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jacob Shaffer    59  37  7       M      Argyle TX US     1:09:03.1 
2     Randy Weaver     15  36  11      M      Dallas TX US     1:10:52.0 
3     Jesse Carrington 96  35  25      M      Carrollton TX US 1:16:20.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeff Dupre     28  41  9       M                       1:10:18.8 
2     Anthony Knight 23  41  10      M      Richardson TX US 1:10:42.8 
3     Steven Look    21  40  13      M      Plano            1:11:29.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Bradley Sucher 24  45  5       M                   1:08:41.8 
2     Archie Salters 35  47  8       M      Denton TX US 1:10:02.7 
3     Rick Patton    20  49  21      M                   1:15:29.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brad Pearson 50  54  15      M               1:13:37.1 
2     Chris Scorse 32  53  19      M               1:15:02.0 
3     Jody Turnbow 62  51  36      M               1:20:05.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Tom Greenwald 112 55  20      M               1:15:03.5 
2     Craig Louis   92  54  31      M               1:18:39.2 
3     Jeff Dorrill  55  57  35      M               1:19:27.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kevin McCormick 115 59  41      M                       1:20:36.2 
2     Mac Clover      194 64  72      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:28:21.9 
3     Mark Dyer       33  59  73      M                       1:28:30.1 


Male 65 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Terry Ziegler 228 67  85      M               1:32:02.1 
2     Steve Winslow 71  65  122     M               1:39:24.8 
3     Gary Orosy    106 64  138     M               1:42:12.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bridgette Peterson 261 19  201     F               2:06:20.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lily Rollins 127 21  49      F      Arlington TX US 1:22:22.1 
2     Libby Murphy 253 22  78      F                      1:29:58.7 
3     Haeley Shaw  246 20  139     F                      1:42:14.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sarah Integlia-Hankla 41  28  30      F                   1:18:37.7 
2     Emily Craig           169 25  68      F                   1:27:46.3 
3     Chelsea Neal          64  26  111     F      Dallas TX US 1:37:53.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Maggie Scalf    47  32  60      F               1:25:52.0 
2     Leslie Robinson 104 34  88      F               1:32:25.1 
3     Alissa Taylor   202 34  108     F               1:36:35.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Virginie Meyers  95  36  38      F                       1:20:18.1 
2     Cat Makarewich   56  34  53      F                       1:23:21.3 
3     Jennifer Hoitsma 153 34  70      F                       1:27:57.5 
4     Stacy Musunuru   146 38  87      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:32:23.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marilyn Rojas   232 43  107     F      Lake Dallas TX US 1:36:19.2 
2     Juanita Cano    178 41  186     F                        1:56:14.6 
3     Laura McConnell 173 42  195     F                        2:00:39.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Tressa Broadhead 48  48  82      F               1:31:37.4 
2     Susan Stevens    184 48  90      F               1:32:36.8 
3     Janine Miller    139 47  91      F               1:33:03.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Weaver 163 51  104     F                  1:35:29.4 
2     Shelley Bevil    100 53  112     F      Plano TX US 1:37:57.0 
3     Coral Wilkens    191 51  117     F                  1:38:51.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sara Craig         84  55  80      F                      1:30:32.8 
2     Nannette Samuelson 143 58  97      F                      1:34:00.7 
3     Cathy Tatom        134 58  157     F      Grapevine TX US 1:46:43.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Terry Woods 132 61  118     F      Weatherford TX US 1:38:58.2 
2     Elaine Hays 87  60  205     F      Amarillo TX US    2:13:04.2 

Embed Code