Results For
Reindeer Romp 5K

Farmington, NM 87401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division          
                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                      
===== === ==================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     67  Anthony Myers        M                         0:18:06.86 0:18:06.86 5:50  25  71.7       1        Male Overall      
                                                                                                    1        M2029             
2     112 Ryan Niehaus         M                         0:18:20.88 0:18:20.88 5:54  35  72.3       2        Male Overall      
                                                                                                    1        M3039             
3     71  Cameron Nez          M                         0:19:10.15 0:19:10.15 6:10  19  67.7       3        Male Overall      
                                                                                                    1        Male 15-19        
4     27  Elijah Flores        M                         0:19:12.51 0:19:12.51 6:11  15  70.0       4        Male Overall      
                                                                                                    2        Male 15-19        
5     1   Nick Akins           M                         0:19:53.37 0:19:53.37 6:24  34  66.4       5        Male Overall      
                                                                                                    2        M3039             
6     108 Brandon Silago       M                         0:19:54.19 0:19:54.19 6:24  20  65.2       6        Male Overall      
                                                                                                    2        M2029             
7     42  Robby Holyan         M                         0:20:01.83 0:20:01.83 6:27  41  68.9       7        Male Overall      
                                                                                                    1        M4049             
8     53  Jon Korte            M                         0:20:10.73 0:20:10.73 6:30  53  74.8       8        Male Overall      
                                                                                                    1        M5059             
9     56  I. Lacey             M                         0:21:24.62 0:21:24.62 6:53  11  69.7       9        Male Overall      
                                                                                                    1        Male 14 & Under   
10    80  Adrian Quintana      M                         0:21:32.35 0:21:32.35 6:56  19  60.3       10       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    3        Male 15-19        
11    41  A. Holmes            M                         0:21:54.47 0:21:54.47 7:03  10  70.9       11       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    2        Male 14 & Under   
12    29  Christian Fowler     M                         0:23:02.11 0:23:02.11 7:25  22  56.4       12       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    3        M2029             
13    24  Adriel Eaton         M                         0:23:14.96 0:23:14.96 7:29  19  55.8       13       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    4        Male 15-19        
14    91  Patrick Trilli       M                         0:23:40.92 0:23:40.92 7:37  56  65.2       14       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    2        M5059             
15    36  Ana Maria Gregori    F                         0:23:54.30 0:23:54.30 7:42  30  61.8       1        Female Overall    
                                                                                                    1        F3039             
16    81  Greta Quintana       F                         0:24:03.77 0:24:03.77 7:45  52  70.2       2        Female Overall    
                                                                                                    1        F5059             
17    9   John Belone          M                         0:24:45.63 0:24:45.63 7:58  42  56.1       15       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    2        M4049             
18    11  E. Billey            M                         0:24:46.03 0:24:46.03 7:58  12  58.3       16       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    3        Male 14 & Under   
19    109 Brandon Todacheenie  M                         0:25:01.09 0:25:01.09 8:03  33  52.5       17       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    3        M3039             
20    61  M. Largo             M                         0:25:17.38 0:25:17.38 8:08  10  61.4       18       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    4        Male 14 & Under   
21    104 Ryan Yazzie          M                         0:25:41.19 0:25:41.19 8:16  29  50.6       19       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    4        M2029             
22    88  Joe Sitta            M                         0:26:13.44 0:26:13.44 8:26  40  52.3       20       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    3        M4049             
23    78  Italia Quezada       F                         0:26:22.23 0:26:22.23 8:29  15  58.8       3        Female Overall    
                                                                                                    1        Female 15-19      
24    111 Tianna Austin        F                         0:26:23.58 0:26:23.58 8:30  14  59.8       4        Female Overall    
                                                                                                    1        Female 14 & Under 
25    16  Alexa Carmona        F                         0:26:25.35 0:26:25.35 8:30  26  55.9       5        Female Overall    
                                                                                                    1        F2029             
26    86  Harrison Shorty      M                         0:27:01.88 0:27:01.88 8:42  62  60.1       21       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    1        M60+              
27    47  Jeffrey Jarzyniecki  M                         0:27:49.30 0:27:49.30 8:57  68  61.5       22       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    2        M60+              
28    60  E. Largo             M                         0:27:49.75 0:27:49.75 8:57  12  51.9       23       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    5        Male 14 & Under   
29    105 Robert Genson        M                         0:27:56.05 0:27:56.05 8:59  40  49.1       24       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    4        M4049             
30    20  Jeff Culler          M                         0:28:03.84 0:28:03.84 9:02  62  57.8       25       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    3        M60+              
31    100 E. Yazzie            F                         0:28:22.16 0:28:22.16 9:08  9   63.2       6        Female Overall    
                                                                                                    2        Female 14 & Under 
32    26  Vallarie Erickson    F                         0:28:30.73 0:28:30.73 9:11  56  62.0       7        Female Overall    
                                                                                                    2        F5059             
33    89  Toni Sitta           F                         0:28:34.57 0:28:34.57 9:12  40  53.1       8        Female Overall    
                                                                                                    1        F4049             
34    106 Vallene Jim          F                         0:28:36.40 0:28:36.40 9:12  31  51.6       9        Female Overall    
                                                                                                    2        F3039             
35    72  Kassidy Nez          F                         0:29:00.78 0:29:00.78 9:20  21  50.9       10       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    2        F2029             
36    64  Ryan Matney          M                         0:29:00.84 0:29:00.84 9:20  41  47.6       26       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    5        M4049             
37    85  Natalia Sawyer       F                         0:29:20.72 0:29:20.72 9:27  15  52.9       11       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    2        Female 15-19      
38    84  Ana Sawyer           F                         0:29:20.89 0:29:20.89 9:27  43  52.7       12       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    2        F4049             
39    5   J. Barber            M                         0:29:27.51 0:29:27.51 9:29  11  50.6       27       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    6        Male 14 & Under   
40    55  Candace Krestel      F                         0:29:27.88 0:29:27.88 9:29  36  50.6       13       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    3        F3039             
41    110 Ingrid Wilsey        F                         0:29:43.79 0:29:43.79 9:34  49  55.0       14       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    3        F4049             
42    34  Payton Frost         F                         0:29:44.41 0:29:44.41 9:34  13  54.2       15       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    3        Female 14 & Under 
43    57  Erin Lambson         F                         0:29:52.10 0:29:52.10 9:37  34  49.7       16       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    4        F3039             
44    68  Brian Myers          M                         0:29:57.13 0:29:57.13 9:38  45  47.5       28       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    6        M4049             
45    63  Mitchell Martinez    M                         0:29:59.94 0:29:59.94 9:39  27  43.3       29       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    5        M2029             
46    52  John Korte           M                         0:30:00.23 0:30:00.23 9:39  53  50.3       30       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    3        M5059             
47    54  Rashel Korte         F                         0:30:00.35 0:30:00.35 9:39  21  49.2       17       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    3        F2029             
48    30  A. Frost             F                         0:30:50.65 0:30:50.65 9:56  9   58.1       18       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    4        Female 14 & Under 
49    66  David Montoya        M                         0:30:52.70 0:30:52.70 9:56  34  42.7       31       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    4        M3039             
50    38  Andrew Harris        M                         0:31:08.86 0:31:08.86 10:02 64  53.0       32       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    4        M60+              
51    79  Iveet Quezada        F                         0:31:19.80 0:31:19.80 10:05 39  48.1       19       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    5        F3039             
52    77  Fred Pinto           M                         0:31:20.32 0:31:20.32 10:05 62  51.8       33       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    5        M60+              
53    10  Nashauna Bia         F                         0:31:25.69 0:31:25.69 10:07 30  47.0       20       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    6        F3039             
54    107 Jerri Lee            F                         0:31:27.86 0:31:27.86 10:08 38  47.7       21       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    7        F3039             
55    99  Elijah Yazzie        M                         0:31:49.05 0:31:49.05 10:14 31  41.0       34       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    5        M3039             
56    28  Tony Flores          M                         0:32:01.23 0:32:01.23 10:18 47  45.0       35       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    7        M4049             
57    22  Tonya Dempsey        F                         0:32:42.01 0:32:42.01 10:32 53  52.2       22       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    3        F5059             
58    50  Andrea Jones         F                         0:32:45.29 0:32:45.29 10:33 35  45.4       23       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    8        F3039             
59    23  Ellie Duncan         F                         0:32:45.76 0:32:45.76 10:33 15  47.4       24       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    3        Female 15-19      
60    98  Tashina Wilson       F                         0:32:59.86 0:32:59.86 10:37 36  45.2       25       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    9        F3039             
61    33  David Frost          M                         0:33:22.13 0:33:22.13 10:44 36  40.0       36       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    6        M3039             
62    73  Julie Orr            F                         0:33:46.38 0:33:46.38 10:52 69  61.6       26       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    1        F60+              
63    21  LouAnn Davis         F                         0:34:25.10 0:34:25.10 11:05 50  48.0       27       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    4        F5059             
64    96  Crystal Williams     F                         0:34:47.92 0:34:47.92 11:12 54  49.6       28       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    5        F5059             
65    18  O. Chavez            F                         0:35:23.85 0:35:23.85 11:24 11  47.7       29       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    5        Female 14 & Under 
66    6   Jessica Barnes       F                         0:35:47.35 0:35:47.35 11:31 31  41.3       30       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    10       F3039             
67    74  Shellie Patscheck    F                         0:35:57.66 0:35:57.66 11:34 34  41.2       31       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    11       F3039             
68    58  L. Lambson           M                         0:37:10.44 0:37:10.44 11:58 10  41.8       37       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    7        Male 14 & Under   
69    17  Shawn Charley        M                         0:37:35.37 0:37:35.37 12:06 31  34.7       38       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    7        M3039             
70    49  Rochelle John        F                         0:37:36.14 0:37:36.14 12:06 32  39.3       32       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    12       F3039             
71    97  Jeffery Williams     M                         0:37:53.11 0:37:53.11 12:12 56  40.8       39       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    4        M5059             
72    70  S. Myers             F                         0:38:27.95 0:38:27.95 12:23 11  43.9       33       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    6        Female 14 & Under 
73    93  Tami Turner          F                         0:38:33.15 0:38:33.15 12:25 60  48.1       34       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    2        F60+              
74    7   James T. Barrett     M                         0:38:34.72 0:38:34.72 12:25 57  40.4       40       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    5        M5059             
75    8   Patricia R. Barrett  F                         0:38:34.72 0:38:34.72 12:25 50  42.8       35       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    6        F5059             
76    32  C. Frost             M                         0:38:41.61 0:38:41.61 12:27 10  40.1       41       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    8        Male 14 & Under   
77    31  Bryce Frost          M                         0:38:41.90 0:38:41.90 12:27 38  34.9       42       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    8        M3039             
78    102 Ramsey Yazzie        M                         0:38:46.53 0:38:46.53 12:29 37  34.6       43       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    9        M3039             
79    39  D. Harrison          F                         0:38:50.55 0:38:50.55 12:30 10  44.8       36       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    7        Female 14 & Under 
80    69  Rochelle Myers       F                         0:39:31.55 0:39:31.55 12:43 45  39.8       37       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    4        F4049             
81    95  Jessica Valdez       F                         0:40:01.83 0:40:01.83 12:53 38  37.5       38       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    13       F3039             
82    25  Aryianah Eaton       F                         0:40:26.75 0:40:26.75 13:01 16  37.7       39       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    4        Female 15-19      
83    94  Valencia Ueanimatang F                         0:40:42.83 0:40:42.83 13:06 37  36.8       40       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    14       F3039             
84    14  Mary Lou Brown       F                         0:40:47.83 0:40:47.83 13:08 66  49.0       41       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    3        F60+              
85    83  Dallas Sanders       M                         0:41:05.60 0:41:05.60 13:14 22  31.6       44       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    6        M2029             
86    4   Clarice Barber       F                         0:41:37.53 0:41:37.53 13:24 56  42.5       42       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    7        F5059             
87    2   Ashley Applegate     F                         0:42:25.78 0:42:25.78 13:39 23  34.8       43       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    4        F2029             
88    3   Liz Applegate        F                         0:42:44.69 0:42:44.69 13:45 56  41.4       44       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    8        F5059             
89    101 Natasha Yazzie       F                         0:44:28.64 0:44:28.64 14:19 31  33.2       45       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    15       F3039             
90    59  H. Lapahie           M                         0:45:00.00 0:45:00.00 14:29 9   36.2       45       Male Overall      
                                                                                                    9        Male 14 & Under   
91    87  Rebecca Silago       F                         0:45:00.29 0:45:00.29 14:29 31  32.8       46       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    16       F3039             
92    15  Debra Byrd           F                         0:48:25.70 0:48:25.70 15:35 59  37.8       47       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    9        F5059             
93    75  Pamela Peters        F                         0:50:59.29 0:50:59.29 16:25 65  38.7       48       Female Overall    
                                                                                                    4        F60+              


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Anthony Myers 67  25  1                18:06.86 
2     Ryan Niehaus  112 35  2                18:20.88 
3     Cameron Nez   71  19  3                19:10.15 


Female Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Ana Maria Gregori 36  30  15               23:54.30 
2     Greta Quintana    81  52  16               24:03.77 
3     Italia Quezada    78  15  23               26:22.23 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     I. Lacey  56  11  9                21:24.62 
2     A. Holmes 41  10  11               21:54.47 
3     E. Billey 11  12  18               24:46.03 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Tianna Austin 111 14  24               26:23.58 
2     E. Yazzie     100 9   31               28:22.16 
3     Payton Frost  34  13  42               29:44.41 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Cameron Nez     71  19  3                19:10.15 
2     Elijah Flores   27  15  4                19:12.51 
3     Adrian Quintana 80  19  10               21:32.35 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Italia Quezada 78  15  23               26:22.23 
2     Natalia Sawyer 85  15  37               29:20.72 
3     Ellie Duncan   23  15  59               32:45.76 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Anthony Myers    67  25  1                18:06.86 
2     Brandon Silago   108 20  6                19:54.19 
3     Christian Fowler 29  22  12               23:02.11 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Alexa Carmona 16  26  25               26:25.35 
2     Kassidy Nez   72  21  35               29:00.78 
3     Rashel Korte  54  21  47               30:00.35 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Ryan Niehaus        112 35  2                18:20.88 
2     Nick Akins          1   34  5                19:53.37 
3     Brandon Todacheenie 109 33  19               25:01.09 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Ana Maria Gregori 36  30  15               23:54.30 
2     Vallene Jim       106 31  34               28:36.40 
3     Candace Krestel   55  36  40               29:27.88 


Male 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Robby Holyan 42  41  7                20:01.83 
2     John Belone  9   42  17               24:45.63 
3     Joe Sitta    88  40  22               26:13.44 


Female 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Toni Sitta    89  40  33               28:34.57 
2     Ana Sawyer    84  43  38               29:20.89 
3     Ingrid Wilsey 110 49  41               29:43.79 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Jon Korte      53  53  8                20:10.73 
2     Patrick Trilli 91  56  14               23:40.92 
3     John Korte     52  53  46               30:00.23 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Greta Quintana    81  52  16               24:03.77 
2     Vallarie Erickson 26  56  32               28:30.73 
3     Tonya Dempsey     22  53  57               32:42.01 


Male 60+
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Harrison Shorty     86  62  26               27:01.88 
2     Jeffrey Jarzyniecki 47  68  27               27:49.30 
3     Jeff Culler         20  62  30               28:03.84 


Female 60+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Julie Orr      73  69  62               33:46.38 
2     Tami Turner    93  60  73               38:33.15 
3     Mary Lou Brown 14  66  84               40:47.83 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.