Results For
Virtual Donate Life Texas 2nd Chance Run - Fort Worth

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City                      State Chip    Pace  Division Division 
                                                                      Time          Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     1528 Andrew Zurita       M                                      0:18:01 5:46  1        Overall  
2     1332 Ray Nichols         M      Carrollton                      0:19:14 6:10  2        Overall  
3     1748 Jeff Hillhouse      M      North Richland Hills            0:19:16 6:11  3        Overall  
4     1516 Jessica Smith       F      Roanoke                   TX    0:19:18 6:11  1        Overall  
5     1509 Michael Kayser      M      Grapevine                 TX    0:19:21 6:12  1        M4049    
6     1672 Casey Russell       M      Fort Worth                TX    0:20:29 6:34  2        M4049    
7     1505 Rachel Harp         F      Hurst                           0:20:37 6:36  2        Overall  
8     1473 Tyler Knox          M      Burleson                        0:21:16 6:49  1        M3039    
9     1732 Dagoberto Lopez     M                                      0:21:30 6:53  2        M3039    
10    1666 Paul Pena           M      North Richland Hills            0:22:05 7:05  1        M5059    
11    1315 Donnie Dobbins      M      Midlothian                TX    0:22:06 7:05  2        M5059    
12    1511 Lauren Loftus       F      Fort Worth                TX    0:22:13 7:07  3        Overall  
13    1735 Marcos Romero       M                                      0:22:33 7:14  1        M2029    
14    1515 Alan Sivakumaran    M      Grapevine                 TX    0:22:49 7:19  3        M3039    
15    1648 Shelley Henderson   F                                      0:23:24 7:30  1        F3039    
16    1777 Kerri Dickey        F      Grapevine                 TX    0:23:26 7:31  2        F3039    
17    1198 Karin Mahlenkamp    F      Fort Worth                TX    0:23:42 7:36  1        F4049    
18    1764 Braiden Helmick     M      Fort Worth                TX    0:23:46 7:37  1        M1119    
19    1763 Bella Helmick       F      Fort Worth                TX    0:23:46 7:37  1        F1119    
20    1765 Zane Woolsey        M      Fort Worth                TX    0:23:46 7:37  2        M1119    
21    1189 Bert Boudreaux      M      Hurst                     TX    0:24:02 7:42  2        M2029    
22    1502 Cathy Buchanan      F      Fort Worth                TX    0:24:05 7:43  1        F5059    
23    1687 Nailea Davila       F                                      0:24:35 7:53  1        F010     
24    1649 Sabrina Henn        F      Crowley                   TX    0:24:35 7:53  3        F3039    
25    1503 Brandon Couvillion  M                                      0:24:44 7:56  3        M4049    
26    1669 Karen Rennie        F                                      0:24:54 7:59  2        F5059    
27    1705 Laura Jackson       F                                      0:25:09 8:04  1        F2029    
28    1704 Jace Jackson        M                                      0:25:10 8:04  3        M2029    
29    1715 Antonio Valdez      M      Tulsa                     OK    0:25:26 8:09  3        M1119    
30    1679 Kasie Uribe         F      Joshua                          0:25:37 8:13  2        F2029    
31    1514 Chris Morris        M      Grapevine                 TX    0:25:43 8:15  4        M4049    
32    1621 David Ball          M      Euless                    TX    0:25:44 8:15  3        M5059    
33    1618 Andrea Arabie       F                                      0:26:12 8:24  4        F3039    
34    1165 Jack Franks         M      Keller,                         0:26:31 8:30  4        M5059    
35    1420 Becky Wiggins       F                                      0:27:22 8:46  5        F3039    
36    1671 Matthew Roth        M      Keller                    TX    0:27:23 8:47  4        M3039    
37    1731 Yenifer Lopez       F                                      0:27:32 8:49  3        F2029    
38    1617 Kim Andres          F      Irving                    TX    0:27:34 8:50  1        F6069    
39    1415 Aiden Cornstubble   M      Fort Worth                      0:27:41 8:52  4        M1119    
40    1495 Duy Bui             M      Hurst                     TX    0:27:47 8:54  5        M3039    
41    1499 Gregory Bicknell    M                                      0:27:52 8:56  5        M5059    
42    1744 Maxwell Hayter      M      Dallas                          0:27:54 8:57  5        M1119    
43    1346 Lori Kautzman       F                                      0:28:03 8:59  2        F4049    
44    1759 Jake Sibley         M                                      0:28:44 9:13  6        M3039    
45    1625 Kelsi Bates         F      Watauga                         0:28:46 9:13  6        F3039    
46    1740 Colt Brock          M      Dallas                          0:28:56 9:16  6        M1119    
47    1743 Dylan Ghoreishi     M                                      0:28:56 9:16  7        M1119    
48    1647 Andrew Hanna        M      Dallas                          0:28:57 9:17  7        M3039    
49    1426 Jose Davila         M                                      0:29:05 9:19  8        M3039    
50    1768 Ashley Arias        F                                      0:29:07 9:20  2        F1119    
51    1725 Leobardo Azpeitia   M      Fort Worth                      0:29:10 9:21  9        M3039    
52    1643 Brittani Gaskins    F      Roanoke                         0:29:10 9:21  4        F2029    
53    1235 Cristina Obregon    F      Fort Worth                      0:29:13 9:22  3        F4049    
54    1187 Shelby Boone        F                                      0:29:23 9:25  3        F1119    
55    1202 Robb White          M      Hurst                     TX    0:29:30 9:27  6        M5059    
56    1761 Ty Meara            M      Dallas                          0:29:34 9:29  8        M1119    
57    1451 Lisa Fuller         F                                      0:29:36 9:29  7        F3039    
58    1496 Irene Curtis        F      Fort Worth                TX    0:29:59 9:37  1        F7099    
59    1686 Christina Chen      F      Fort Worth                TX    0:30:10 9:40  8        F3039    
60    1406 Kayie Spindor       F      Fort Worth                      0:30:22 9:44  9        F3039    
61    1542 Foster Bardin       M      The Colony                      0:30:39 9:49  9        M1119    
62    1738 Manuel Romero       M                                      0:30:41 9:50  10       M3039    
63    1168 Jacob Knudson       M      Keller,                         0:30:46 9:52  1        M010     
64    1786 Sophia Tucker       F      Fort Worth                      0:30:49 9:53  4        F1119    
65    1694 Kylee Grace Kolb    F      Fort Worth                      0:30:50 9:53  5        F1119    
66    1421 John Wiggins        M      Fort Worth                      0:30:53 9:54  11       M3039    
67    1255 Noah Cantu          M      Keller                    TX    0:31:01 9:56  2        M010     
68    1416 Evan Cornstubble    M      Fort Worth                      0:31:02 9:57  10       M1119    
69    1435 Eric Martinez       M                                      0:31:03 9:57  11       M1119    
70    1766 Matt Helmick        M      Fort Worth                TX    0:31:08 9:59  7        M5059    
71    1762 Brenda Woolsey      F      Fort Worth                TX    0:31:08 9:59  4        F4049    
72    1252 Tina Cantu          F      Fort Worth                      0:31:15 10:01 10       F3039    
73    1682 John Whelan         M      Missouri City                   0:31:19 10:02 5        M4049    
74    1519 Jesus Adame III     M      Fort Worth                TX    0:31:19 10:02 12       M1119    
75    1676 Kathy Speers        F      Hurst                           0:31:19 10:02 3        F5059    
76    1326 Chris Jennings      M                                      0:31:22 10:03 12       M3039    
77    1422 John Steven Wiggins M      Fort Worth                      0:31:25 10:04 13       M1119    
78    1423 Rodger Barraza      M      El Paso                   TX    0:31:44 10:10 14       M1119    
79    1784 Jennifer Murphy     F      Fort Worth                TX    0:31:52 10:13 5        F4049    
80    1338 Natalie Smith       F                                      0:31:54 10:13 11       F3039    
81    1284 Taylor Williams     F      Fort Worth                      0:32:03 10:16 12       F3039    
82    1285 Brad Williams       M      1731 Ashland Avenue Fort        0:32:03 10:16 13       M3039    
83    1517 Jim Theisen         M      Mansfield                       0:32:08 10:18 1        M6069    
84    1629 Aaron Chandler      M      Arlington                 TX    0:32:09 10:18 14       M3039    
85    1487 Debbie Hastings     F      Plano                           0:32:14 10:20 4        F5059    
86    1795 Alex Arroyo         F                                      0:32:22 10:22 6        F1119    
87    1312 Lisa Castillo       F      Sachse                          0:32:26 10:24 13       F3039    
88    1333 Laura Osentoski     F      Carrollton                      0:32:26 10:24 14       F3039    
89    1325 Laurie Guzman       F                                      0:32:30 10:25 5        F5059    
90    1172 Sandra Ortiz        F      Fort Worth                TX    0:32:30 10:25 5        F2029    
91    1788 Lucas Romero        M                                      0:32:54 10:33 15       M1119    
92    1314 Jasmine Del Rio     F                                      0:33:00 10:35 6        F2029    
93    1529 Mia Zurita          F                                      0:33:00 10:35 7        F1119    
94    1269 Angela Smith        F                                      0:33:07 10:37 7        F2029    
95    1536 Amber Allan         F                                      0:33:20 10:41 6        F4049    
96    1749 Jaime Salas         M      Dallas                    TX    0:33:26 10:43 6        M4049    
97    1616 Curtis Wright       M                                      0:33:26 10:43 7        M4049    
98    1792 Oswaldo Martinez    M                                      0:33:29 10:44 8        M4049    
99    1233 Onesimo Torres      M                                      0:33:50 10:51 9        M4049    
100   1242 Vivian Dehart       F      North Richland Hills            0:33:53 10:52 15       F3039    
101   1428 Nicole Haenszel     F                                      0:33:56 10:53 7        F4049    
102   1782 David Granado       M      Fort Worth                      0:34:09 10:57 16       M1119    
103   1724 Christian Azpeitia  M      Fort Worth                      0:34:09 10:57 17       M1119    
104   1488 Christopher Kerr    M      New Brighton              TX    0:34:26 11:02 2        M6069    
105   1457 Ann Ruthart         F                                      0:34:28 11:03 8        F4049    
106   1520 Jesus Adame Jr      M      Fort Worth                TX    0:34:39 11:06 10       M4049    
107   1522 Maribel Garcia      F      Fort Worth                TX    0:34:40 11:07 9        F4049    
108   1337 Jim Picard          M                                      0:34:43 11:08 15       M3039    
109   1615 Rob Wolff           M      Haslet                    TX    0:34:58 11:12 8        M5059    
110   1439 Sandra Ramos        F      Kennedale                       0:35:00 11:13 10       F4049    
111   1683 Reagan White        F                                      0:35:37 11:25 8        F2029    
112   1302 Heather Bruce       F      Carrollton                TX    0:35:38 11:25 16       F3039    
113   1301 Jessica Anderson    F                                      0:35:39 11:26 17       F3039    
114   1188 Hillary Boudreaux   F      Hurst                     TX    0:35:42 11:27 9        F2029    
115   1157 Bryan Bartlett      M      Colleyville               TX    0:35:53 11:30 3        M6069    
116   1645 Amy Grigsby         F                                      0:36:08 11:35 11       F4049    
117   1171 Aaleya Koreishi     F      Fort Worth                TX    0:36:33 11:43 12       F4049    
118   1723 Leslie Azpeitia     F      Fort Worth                      0:36:34 11:43 8        F1119    
119   1271 Jocelyn Zee         F                                      0:36:35 11:44 18       F3039    
120   1336 Kristi Picard       F                                      0:36:37 11:44 19       F3039    
121   1781 Jesse Granado       M      Fort Worth                      0:36:52 11:49 11       M4049    
122   1474 Lauren Knox         F      Burleson                        0:36:55 11:50 20       F3039    
123   1771 Treyvion Wright     M      Tulsa                     OK    0:36:58 11:51 4        M2029    
124   1283 Debra Stuart        F      Fort Worth                TX    0:36:59 11:51 2        F6069    
125   1230 Johnathan Lambert   M      Burleson                        0:37:01 11:52 16       M3039    
126   1229 Emma Lambert        F      Burleson                        0:37:04 11:53 2        F010     
127   1251 Cynthia Bowers      F      Ft.worth                        0:37:05 11:53 13       F4049    
128   1185 Jason Boone         M                                      0:37:08 11:54 12       M4049    
129   1578 Maria McCarthy      F      Aubrey                    TX    0:37:09 11:54 14       F4049    
130   1521 Annabel Garcia      F                                      0:37:09 11:54 21       F3039    
131   1427 Noa Davila          M      Arlington                       0:37:20 11:58 3        M010     
132   1750 Iries Gracia        F      Dallas                    TX    0:37:26 12:00 15       F4049    
133   1458 Carol Stank         F      Ft Worth                        0:37:28 12:01 3        F6069    
134   1257 Eric Grippe         M                                      0:37:32 12:02 13       M4049    
135   1733 Guadalupe Martinez  F                                      0:37:43 12:05 9        F1119    
136   1434 Aiden Martinez      M                                      0:37:47 12:07 18       M1119    
137   1254 Hugo Cantu          M      Keller                    TX    0:37:47 12:07 14       M4049    
138   1675 Elizabeth Soliz     F                                      0:38:02 12:11 22       F3039    
139   1430 Diane Landers       F      Arlington                       0:38:11 12:14 4        F6069    
140   1769 Jessica Reynolds    F      Woodworth                 LA    0:38:25 12:19 23       F3039    
141   1662 Mike Moore          M                                      0:38:37 12:23 4        M6069    
142   1385 Brian Gutierrez     M                                      0:38:47 12:26 17       M3039    
143   1386 Ambre Gutierrez     F                                      0:38:47 12:26 24       F3039    
144   1303 Monica Castillo     F      Dallas                    TX    0:38:51 12:27 6        F5059    
145   1573 Jason Langford      M      Haslet                    TX    0:38:55 12:28 15       M4049    
146   1224 Jacqueline Gomez    F                                      0:38:56 12:29 10       F2029    
147   1467 Karen Burns-Lane    F                                      0:39:00 12:30 7        F5059    
148   1220 Justin Castruita    M                                      0:39:06 12:32 18       M3039    
149   1739 Amanda Turnbull     F      Fort Worth                      0:39:21 12:37 10       F1119    
150   1424 Ericka Barraza      F      El Paso                   TX    0:39:58 12:49 16       F4049    
151   1441 Arleen Trejo        F      Arlington                       0:40:00 12:49 25       F3039    
152   1775 Paul Chastain       M      Benbrook                        0:40:01 12:50 5        M6069    
153   1445 Cheri Biskup        F      Fort Worth                TX    0:40:16 12:54 17       F4049    
154   1335 Natalie Peabody     F                                      0:40:24 12:57 11       F2029    
155   1736 Luz Romero          F      Fort Worth                TX    0:40:27 12:58 26       F3039    
156   1628 Caitlin Cahalan     F      Dallas                          0:41:00 13:08 27       F3039    
157   1518 Joselyn Adame       F      Fort Worth                TX    0:41:51 13:25 11       F1119    
158   1774 Sarabeth May        F      Fort Worth                      0:42:00 13:28 28       F3039    
159   1404 Regina Schulter     F      Burleson, Texas                 0:42:07 13:30 8        F5059    
160   1321 Filiberto Gallardo  M      Ennis                           0:42:15 13:33 19       M3039    
161   1708 Dafne MacHado       F      Dallas                    TX    0:42:22 13:35 18       F4049    
162   1497 Jenni Mathe         F      Fort Worth                TX    0:42:24 13:35 29       F3039    
163   1696 Raul Avila          M      Dallas                    TX    0:42:24 13:35 16       M4049    
164   1772 Carissa Castillo    F                                      0:42:30 13:37 30       F3039    
165   1323 Sheena Gill         F                                      0:42:35 13:39 31       F3039    
166   1754 Heather Crockett    F      Fort Worth                TX    0:42:35 13:39 19       F4049    
167   1778 Madeline Parmer     F      Grapevine                 TX    0:42:50 13:44 12       F1119    
168   1779 Addison Richardson  F      Grapevine                 TX    0:42:50 13:44 13       F1119    
169   1583 Ronin Mouri         M                                      0:42:50 13:44 4        M010     
170   1582 Marlo Mouri         F                                      0:42:50 13:44 32       F3039    
171   1589 Frank Ramos         M                                      0:42:51 13:44 17       M4049    
172   1253 Cameron Cantu       M      Keller                    TX    0:42:52 13:44 5        M010     
173   1530 Ernest Lopez        M                                      0:42:54 13:45 9        M5059    
174   1466 Patricia Burns      F                                      0:43:06 13:49 20       F4049    
175   1309 Cindy Castillo      F      Red Oak                   TX    0:43:24 13:55 21       F4049    
176   1267 Liza Rodriguez      F      Ft. Worth                       0:43:28 13:56 33       F3039    
177   1268 Steven Rodriguez    M      Ft. Worth                       0:43:29 13:56 20       M3039    
178   1673 Chris Sanchez       M      Englewood                       0:43:47 14:02 21       M3039    
179   1785 Joey Berroya        M                                      0:43:49 14:03 18       M4049    
180   1685 Lory Wood           F      Fort Worth                TX    0:43:49 14:03 22       F4049    
181   1181 Jay Cudal           M      Trophy Club                     0:43:53 14:04 22       M3039    
182   1737 Hilaria Romero      F      Fort Worth                TX    0:44:14 14:11 5        F6069    
183   1222 Amelia Castruita    F      Fort Worth                TX    0:44:30 14:16 14       F1119    
184   1234 Cris Torres         F                                      0:44:32 14:16 23       F4049    
185   1659 Sarah McManic       F                                      0:44:40 14:19 34       F3039    
186   1368 April Ramirez       F      Mansfield                 TX    0:44:59 14:25 24       F4049    
187   1627 Gabriel Brawley     M      Fort Worth                TX    0:45:10 14:29 19       M4049    
188   1692 Yvonne Britton      F      River Oaks                      0:45:19 14:31 25       F4049    
189   1249 Roxanna Parker      F                                      0:45:33 14:36 9        F5059    
190   1572 Julie Jackson       F                                      0:45:38 14:38 10       F5059    
191   1663 Jaice Moore         F                                      0:45:50 14:41 11       F5059    
192   1714 Silver Varela       F      Fort Worth                      0:46:05 14:46 35       F3039    
193   1783 Amanda Little       F                                      0:46:09 14:48 36       F3039    
194   1221 Theresa Castruita   F      Fort Worth                TX    0:46:10 14:48 26       F4049    
195   1250 Andres Restrepo     M                                      0:46:18 14:50 5        M2029    
196   1219 Omar Castruita      M      2941 N.w. 30th Street           0:47:05 15:05 20       M4049    
197   1602 Paul Sonderer       M      Haslet                    TX    0:47:06 15:06 21       M4049    
198   1537 Dustin Allison      M      Haslet                    TX    0:47:06 15:06 22       M4049    
199   1806 Ryan Moody          M                                      0:47:41 15:17 23       M3039    
200   1390 Dwayne Hargrove     M      Benbrook                        0:47:43 15:18 6        M6069    
201   1670 Rosemary Reyes      F                                      0:47:59 15:23 12       F5059    
202   1443 Tankia Williams     F      Grand Prairie                   0:48:05 15:25 27       F4049    
203   1353 Helen Brame         F                                      0:48:11 15:27 13       F5059    
204   1316 Christie Dobbins    F      Midlothian                TX    0:48:19 15:29 14       F5059    
205   1464 Kecia Andries       F      Joshua                          0:49:12 15:46 15       F5059    
206   1751 Tammy Coffey        F      812 S Atkerson Lane, Eule       0:49:38 15:54 16       F5059    
207   1163 Mike Elder          M      Bedford                   TX    0:49:42 15:56 1        M7099    
208   1190 Leslie Donahue      F                                      0:49:57 16:01 28       F4049    
209   1191 Bill Donahue        M                                      0:49:57 16:01 10       M5059    
210   1164 Diane Franks        F      Keller,                         0:50:49 16:17 6        F6069    
211   1162 Berni Elder         F      Bedford                   TX    0:50:50 16:18 2        F7099    
212   1442 Crystal Trejo       F                                      0:51:25 16:29 37       F3039    
213   1436 Mallorie Martinez   F                                      0:51:26 16:29 15       F1119    
214   1752 Elizabeth Wong      F                                      0:51:46 16:36 38       F3039    
215   1210 Kathy Newton        F      Arlington                       0:51:46 16:36 17       F5059    
216   1697 Simon Chavez        M                                      0:51:46 16:36 23       M4049    
217   1699 Minerva Chavez      F                                      0:51:51 16:37 29       F4049    
218   1258 Sasha Hinds         F      Fort Worth                      0:52:04 16:41 39       F3039    
219   1226 Joe Jimenez         M                                      0:52:26 16:48 24       M4049    
220   1227 Donna Jimenez       F                                      0:52:30 16:50 18       F5059    
221   1623 Ginger Barr         F      Fredericksburg            TX    0:52:35 16:51 19       F5059    
222   1624 Michael Barr        M      Fredericksburg            TX    0:52:37 16:52 7        M6069    
223   1484 Jacki Burrola       F                                      0:52:47 16:55 16       F1119    
224   1375 Amber Peikert       F      Burleson                  TX    0:52:55 16:58 40       F3039    
225   1483 Mike Burrola        M                                      0:52:58 16:59 25       M4049    
226   1644 Pat Gray            F                                      0:53:00 16:59 3        F7099    
227   1482 Cathy Burrola       M                                      0:53:03 17:00 26       M4049    
228   1490 Rebecca Montgomery  F      Plano                     TX    0:53:06 17:01 20       F5059    
229   1407 Brittney Thomas     F                                      0:53:19 17:05 41       F3039    
230   1399 Samantha Murdoch    F                                      0:53:38 17:11 42       F3039    
231   1493 Joseph Voltz        M      Fort Worth                TX    0:53:46 17:14 24       M3039    
232   1178 Leo Vergara         M      Fort Worth                TX    0:53:53 17:16 6        M010     
233   1176 Ayaan Qureshi       M      Colleyville               TX    0:53:53 17:16 7        M010     
234   1179 Cristina Vergara    F      Fort Worth                TX    0:54:23 17:26 30       F4049    
235   1379 Dustin Sessums      M      Burleson                  TX    0:54:26 17:27 25       M3039    
236   1378 Azure Sessums       F      Burleson                  TX    0:54:27 17:27 43       F3039    
237   1377 Blaze Pendleton     M      Granbury                        0:54:27 17:27 26       M3039    
238   1376 Shae Pendleton      F      Granbury                        0:54:27 17:27 44       F3039    
239   1425 Lashonda Burns      F      Arlington                       0:54:29 17:28 31       F4049    
240   1373 Walter Williams     M                                      0:54:43 17:32 27       M4049    
241   1228 Giovanna Lambert    F      Burleson                        0:54:50 17:34 45       F3039    
242   1700 Alyssa Chavez       F                                      0:55:01 17:38 17       F1119    
243   1433 Aaron Martinez      M                                      0:55:01 17:38 27       M3039    
244   1437 Aaron Martinez      M                                      0:55:01 17:38 19       M1119    
245   1262 Wyatt Kirkland      M                                      0:55:05 17:39 8        M010     
246   1486 Stan Hastings       M      Plano                     TX    0:55:15 17:43 11       M5059    
247   1261 Kayla Kirkland      F      Burleson                        0:55:16 17:43 12       F2029    
248   1351 Piper Ranne         F                                      0:55:22 17:45 21       F5059    
249   1349 Merry Kay Kirkland  F      Alvarado                  TX    0:55:22 17:45 22       F5059    
250   1347 Ashley Kirkland     F                                      0:55:26 17:46 46       F3039    
251   1637 Glenn Edwards       M      Richardson                      0:55:26 17:46 28       M4049    
252   1638 Jonnie Edwards      F                                      0:55:27 17:46 32       F4049    
253   1494 Cade Voltz          M      Fort Worth                TX    0:55:43 17:51 20       M1119    
254   1698 Florencia Chavez    F                                      0:55:55 17:55 47       F3039    
255   1264 Haley Paddack       F                                      0:56:11 18:00 13       F2029    
256   1259 Katie Johnson       F      Fort Worth                      0:56:11 18:00 48       F3039    
257   1524 Kassandra Moreno    F                                      0:56:13 18:01 14       F2029    
258   1773 Lindsay Milliken    F                                      0:56:14 18:01 15       F2029    
259   1260 Abigail Kinard      F                                      0:56:14 18:01 16       F2029    
260   1526 Christian Perez     M      White Settlement                0:56:14 18:01 6        M2029    
261   1169 Irene Sheffel       F      Houston                         0:56:46 18:12 7        F6069    
262   1369 Elizabeth Rivera    F      Haltom City                     0:57:07 18:18 17       F2029    
263   1370 Jacob Rivera        M      Haltom City                     0:57:08 18:19 7        M2029    
264   1432 Antionah Latu       F      Euless                          0:57:09 18:19 49       F3039    
265   1431 Laura Landin        F      Arlington                       0:57:10 18:19 33       F4049    
266   1767 Barbara Mortimer    F                                      0:57:14 18:21 8        F6069    
267   1492 Amelia Voltz        F      Fort Worth                TX    0:57:17 18:22 50       F3039    
268   1248 Roger Orr           M      Burleson                        0:57:17 18:22 8        M6069    
269   1641 Andrea Flores       F                                      0:57:19 18:22 51       F3039    
270   1247 Sharon Orr          F                                      0:57:19 18:22 9        F6069    
271   1241 Amanda Attaway      F      Brock                           0:57:20 18:23 34       F4049    
272   1491 Jose Ortega         M                                      0:57:21 18:23 28       M3039    
273   1489 Kathryn Montgomery  F      Pineville                       0:57:21 18:23 4        F7099    
274   1485 Sonya Cornett       F      Burleson                        0:57:22 18:23 23       F5059    
275   1479 Barbie Thompson     F                                      0:57:23 18:24 10       F6069    
276   1689 Bryan Thompson      M                                      0:57:24 18:24 29       M3039    
277   1690 Kendra Griffin      F                                      0:57:25 18:24 18       F2029    
278   1429 Gina Hunt           F      Grand Prairie                   0:57:48 18:32 52       F3039    
279   1793 Lewis Ortez         M                                      0:57:50 18:32 12       M5059    
280   1684 Jaylen Wilcox       F      Mckinney                        0:57:52 18:33 19       F2029    
281   1650 Jordan Higgins      M      Mckinney                        0:57:54 18:33 8        M2029    
282   1246 Jake Orr            M      Joshua Tx                       0:57:58 18:35 30       M3039    
283   1243 Shadi Doldorf       F      Joshua Tx                       0:57:59 18:35 20       F2029    
284   1273 Timothy Marlin      M                                      0:58:19 18:41 31       M3039    
285   1394 Jackie Long         F                                      0:58:22 18:42 35       F4049    
286   1410 Melissa Warner      F                                      0:58:23 18:43 24       F5059    
287   1276 Desarae Peet        F      Fort Worth                TX    0:58:24 18:43 53       F3039    
288   1401 Sivan Parienta      F      Mckinney                        0:58:24 18:43 54       F3039    
289   1598 Jp Skelton          F                                      0:58:25 18:43 55       F3039    
290   1277 Adriana Ramirez     F      5640 Shadydell Dr Fort Wo       0:58:25 18:43 56       F3039    
291   1408 Traci Tucker        F      Decatur                         0:58:25 18:43 36       F4049    
292   1610 Cris Vento          M      Carrollton                      0:58:25 18:43 29       M4049    
293   1403 Richie Pointer      M                                      0:58:40 18:48 30       M4049    
294   1414 Annette Carrington  F      Saint Jo                        0:58:41 18:49 25       F5059    
295   1402 Tylee Pointer       F                                      0:58:42 18:49 26       F5059    
296   1405 Julie Spindor       F      Fort Worth                      0:58:42 18:49 27       F5059    
297   1635 Diane Easley        F      Corpus Christi            TX    0:58:46 18:50 11       F6069    
298   1525 Sandra Moreno       F                                      0:59:03 18:56 37       F4049    
299   1541 Erin Bardin         F      The Colony                      0:59:16 19:00 38       F4049    
300   1341 David Zambrano      M      Waxahachie                      0:59:41 19:08 9        M2029    
301   1340 Celina Zambrano     F      Waxahachie                      0:59:43 19:08 57       F3039    
302   1304 Reyna Castillo      F      Waxahachie                      1:00:42 19:27 39       F4049    
303   1380 Karl Backs          M      Denton                          1:00:46 19:29 31       M4049    
304   1713 Jasmine Sanchez     F      Fort Worth                TX    1:00:53 19:31 21       F2029    
305   1712 Sandra Rodriguez    F                                      1:00:53 19:31 58       F3039    
306   1711 Ezra Rodriguez      M                                      1:00:53 19:31 9        M010     
307   1710 Elijah Rodriguez    M                                      1:00:55 19:31 21       M1119    
308   1468 Melissa Cook        F      Fort Worth                      1:01:23 19:40 59       F3039    
309   1790 Gabriel Lanz        M                                      1:01:25 19:41 32       M3039    
310   1789 Maryann Blackwell   F                                      1:01:25 19:41 60       F3039    
311   1794 Taylor Fox          F                                      1:01:25 19:41 22       F2029    
312   1173 Janie Osteen        F      Fort Worth                      1:01:25 19:41 61       F3039    
313   1177 Virginia Ramirez    F      Fort Worth                      1:01:26 19:41 62       F3039    
314   1640 Jim Ekrut           M      Ft Worth                        1:02:23 20:00 9        M6069    
315   1796 Steve Phillips      M                                      1:03:07 20:14 13       M5059    
316   1543 Sophie Bardin       F      The Colony                      1:04:32 20:41 18       F1119    
317   1633 Nikole Davis        F      Weatherford                     1:04:38 20:43 63       F3039    
318   1567 Vicki Goldsberry    F      Dallas                          1:04:39 20:43 40       F4049    
319   1392 Katina King         F      Euless                          1:04:42 20:44 41       F4049    
320   1807 Cody Davis          M                                      1:04:43 20:45 33       M3039    
321   1613 Brooklyn Vento      F      Carrollton                      1:04:54 20:48 19       F1119    
322   1282 Landon Strassmann   M      Keller                          1:04:57 20:49 10       M010     
323   1591 Kenneth Robinson    M      The Colony                      1:04:57 20:49 22       M1119    
324   1212 Peggy Persson       F      Fort Worth                      1:05:00 20:50 28       F5059    
325   1281 Amber Strassmann    F      Keller                          1:05:01 20:50 64       F3039    
326   1211 Harvey Persson      M      Fort Worth                      1:05:02 20:51 14       M5059    
327   1288 Mallory Merryman    F                                      1:05:37 21:02 65       F3039    
328   1289 Sher Neel           F      Fort Worth                      1:05:38 21:02 42       F4049    
329   1286 Heather Jackson     F      Fort Worth                      1:05:38 21:02 43       F4049    
330   1746 Abbygail Saucedo    F                                      1:05:40 21:03 23       F2029    
331   1726 Shauna Combs        F      Fort Worth                TX    1:05:41 21:03 44       F4049    
332   1398 Justin Milton       M      Ft. Worth                       1:05:43 21:04 23       M1119    
333   1787 Jennifer Pegues     F      Newark                          1:05:43 21:04 66       F3039    
334   1397 Jada Milton         F      Ft. Worth                       1:05:46 21:05 20       F1119    
335   1396 L. Angela Milton    M      Ft. Worth                       1:05:47 21:05 24       M1119    
336   1232 Zoraida Torres      F                                      1:06:04 21:11 67       F3039    
337   1225 Bulmaro Gomez       M                                      1:06:05 21:11 10       M2029    
338   1592 Matt Roth           M      Carrollton                      1:06:13 21:13 32       M4049    
339   1612 Misty Vento         F                                      1:06:17 21:15 45       F4049    
340   1730 Courtney Jackson    F                                      1:06:33 21:20 68       F3039    
341   1463 Kathy Weber         F      Flower Mound                    1:06:40 21:22 29       F5059    
342   1389 Dan Hanisko         M      Fort Worth                TX    1:06:43 21:23 10       M6069    
343   1409 Marian Turner       F      Fort Worth                TX    1:06:46 21:24 30       F5059    
344   1444 Daniel Barnes       M      Fort Worth                TX    1:06:51 21:26 15       M5059    
345   1400 Ezra Oyarce         M      Denton                          1:06:53 21:26 11       M010     
346   1677 Donnie Speers       M      Hurst                           1:06:54 21:27 33       M4049    
347   1387 Ashley Hanisko      F      Denton                          1:06:55 21:27 69       F3039    
348   1574 Ken Langston        M                                      1:07:12 21:32 34       M4049    
349   1586 Kelly O’connor     F                                      1:07:13 21:33 46       F4049    
350   1383 Robyn Correa        F      Lipan                           1:07:18 21:34 31       F5059    
351   1216 Tina Bartolucci     F                                      1:07:49 21:44 32       F5059    
352   1460 Shelena Szrom       F      Grand Prairie             TX    1:07:50 21:44 33       F5059    
353   1204 Aissa Loualhati     F                                      1:07:55 21:46 70       F3039    
354   1374 David Partain       M      De Leon                   TX    1:07:56 21:46 16       M5059    
355   1461 Tracie Thomas       F      Red Oak                   TX    1:08:18 21:53 34       F5059    
356   1393 Welton King         M      Denton                          1:08:22 21:55 25       M1119    
357   1384 Julie Davis         F                                      1:08:23 21:55 71       F3039    
358   1154 Matthew Ware        M                                      1:08:49 22:03 11       M2029    
359   1742 Cody Davis          F                                      1:08:53 22:05 24       F2029    
360   1287 Shawne Maranto      F                                      1:09:20 22:13 35       F5059    
361   1760 Lindsay Johnson     F      401 W Northwest Hwy, Irvi       1:09:26 22:15 72       F3039    
362   1290 Katy Reed           F                                      1:09:27 22:16 73       F3039    
363   1532 Jennifer Lopez      F                                      1:09:56 22:25 74       F3039    
364   1531 Tina Lopez          F                                      1:09:58 22:26 36       F5059    
365   1265 Ronelyn Pisuena     F      313 Shady Oak Rd Keene,tx       1:11:09 22:48 37       F5059    
366   1630 Alice Church        F      Ft Worth                  TX    1:11:19 22:51 25       F2029    
367   1322 Alan Ganther        M                                      1:14:53 24:00 34       M3039    
368   1327 Danielle Landry     F                                      1:14:56 24:01 47       F4049    
369   1317 Emily Galey         F      Fort Worth                      1:15:22 24:09 75       F3039    
370   1319 Judy Galey          F      College Station           TX    1:15:31 24:12 38       F5059    
371   1313 Krystal Crawley     F      Fort Worth                      1:15:31 24:12 76       F3039    
372   1318 Kurt Galey          M      College Station           TX    1:16:15 24:26 11       M6069    
373   1320 Kelly Galey         F      League City                     1:16:17 24:27 39       F5059    


F010
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Nailea Davila 1687 23      F                      
2     Emma Lambert  1229 126     F      Burleson        


F1119
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Bella Helmick    1763 19      F      Fort Worth TX       
2     Ashley Arias     1768 50      F                          
3     Shelby Boone     1187 54      F                          
4     Sophia Tucker    1786 64      F      Fort Worth          
5     Kylee Grace Kolb 1694 65      F      Fort Worth          


F2029
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Laura Jackson    1705 27      F                          
2     Kasie Uribe      1679 30      F      Joshua              
3     Yenifer Lopez    1731 37      F                          
4     Brittani Gaskins 1643 52      F      Roanoke             
5     Sandra Ortiz     1172 90      F      Fort Worth TX       


F3039
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Shelley Henderson 1648 15      F                         
2     Kerri Dickey      1777 16      F      Grapevine TX       
3     Sabrina Henn      1649 24      F      Crowley TX         
4     Andrea Arabie     1618 33      F                         
5     Becky Wiggins     1420 35      F                         


F4049
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Karin Mahlenkamp 1198 17      F      Fort Worth TX       
2     Lori Kautzman    1346 43      F                          
3     Cristina Obregon 1235 53      F      Fort Worth          
4     Brenda Woolsey   1762 71      F      Fort Worth TX       
5     Jennifer Murphy  1784 79      F      Fort Worth TX       


F5059
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Cathy Buchanan  1502 22      F      Fort Worth TX       
2     Karen Rennie    1669 26      F                          
3     Kathy Speers    1676 75      F      Hurst               
4     Debbie Hastings 1487 85      F      Plano               
5     Laurie Guzman   1325 89      F                          


F6069
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Kim Andres     1617 38      F      Irving TX           
2     Debra Stuart   1283 124     F      Fort Worth TX       
3     Carol Stank    1458 133     F      Ft Worth            
4     Diane Landers  1430 139     F      Arlington           
5     Hilaria Romero 1737 182     F      Fort Worth TX       


F7099
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Irene Curtis       1496 58      F      Fort Worth TX       
2     Berni Elder        1162 211     F      Bedford TX          
3     Pat Gray           1644 226     F                          
4     Kathryn Montgomery 1489 273     F      Pineville           


M010
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Jacob Knudson 1168 63      M      Keller,          
2     Noah Cantu    1255 67      M      Keller TX        
3     Noa Davila    1427 131     M      Arlington        
4     Ronin Mouri   1583 169     M                       
5     Cameron Cantu 1253 172     M      Keller TX        


M1119
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Braiden Helmick   1764 18      M      Fort Worth TX       
2     Zane Woolsey      1765 20      M      Fort Worth TX       
3     Antonio Valdez    1715 29      M      Tulsa OK            
4     Aiden Cornstubble 1415 39      M      Fort Worth          
5     Maxwell Hayter    1744 42      M      Dallas              


M2029
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Marcos Romero   1735 13      M                     
2     Bert Boudreaux  1189 21      M      Hurst TX       
3     Jace Jackson    1704 28      M                     
4     Treyvion Wright 1771 123     M      Tulsa OK       
5     Andres Restrepo 1250 195     M                     


M3039
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Tyler Knox       1473 8       M      Burleson           
2     Dagoberto Lopez  1732 9       M                         
3     Alan Sivakumaran 1515 14      M      Grapevine TX       
4     Matthew Roth     1671 36      M      Keller TX          
5     Duy Bui          1495 40      M      Hurst TX           


M4049
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Michael Kayser     1509 5       M      Grapevine TX         
2     Casey Russell      1672 6       M      Fort Worth TX        
3     Brandon Couvillion 1503 25      M                           
4     Chris Morris       1514 31      M      Grapevine TX         
5     John Whelan        1682 73      M      Missouri City        


M5059
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     Paul Pena        1666 10      M      North Richland Hills        
2     Donnie Dobbins   1315 11      M      Midlothian TX               
3     David Ball       1621 32      M      Euless TX                   
4     Jack Franks      1165 34      M      Keller,                     
5     Gregory Bicknell 1499 41      M                                  


M6069
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Jim Theisen      1517 83      M      Mansfield             
2     Christopher Kerr 1488 104     M      New Brighton TX       
3     Bryan Bartlett   1157 115     M      Colleyville TX        
4     Mike Moore       1662 141     M                            
5     Paul Chastain    1775 152     M      Benbrook              


M7099
Place Name       Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ========== ==== ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Mike Elder 1163 207     M      Bedford TX       


Overall
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     Andrew Zurita  1528 1       M                                  
1     Jessica Smith  1516 4       F      Roanoke TX                  
2     Ray Nichols    1332 2       M      Carrollton                  
2     Rachel Harp    1505 7       F      Hurst                       
3     Jeff Hillhouse 1748 3       M      North Richland Hills        

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.