Results For
Virtual Donate Life Texas 2nd Chance Run - Fort Worth

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City        State Clock    Chip Pace     Division Division  
                                                       Time     Time          Place              
===== ==== ================== ====== =========== ===== ======== ==== ======== ======== ========= 
1     1105 Jeanette Luebke    F      Fort Worth  TX    0:12:00       3:52     1        F Overall 
2     1064 Elizabeth Weeks    F                        0:27:45       8:56     2        F Overall 
3     1006 Desarae Peet       F                  TX    0:31:14       10:03    3        F Overall 
4     1020 Aileen Vonderheide F      Fort Worth  TX    0:35:00       11:16    4        F Overall 
                                                                              1        F 30-39   
5     1012 Debra Stuart       F      Fort Worth  TX    0:35:36       11:28    5        F Overall 
                                                                              1        F 60-69   
6     1030 agnes Durr         F      Fort Worth  TX    0:35:52       11:33    6        F Overall 
                                                                              1        F 50-59   
7     1121 James Krick        M      Frisco      TX    0:36:28       11:44    1        M Overall 
8     1060 Rachel Garcia      F      Lubbock     TX    0:37:46       12:09    7        F Overall 
                                                                              1        F 20-29   
9     1090 Lauri Krumm        F                        0:43:48       14:06    8        F Overall 
                                                                              2        F 60-69   
10    1100 David Spence       M      Georgetown  TX    0:48:38       15:39    2        M Overall 
11    1024 Sarah Fountain     F      Plainview   TX    0:50:14       16:10    9        F Overall 
                                                                              2        F 30-39   
12    1101 Hallie Spence      F      Georgetown  TX    0:52:42       16:58    10       F Overall 
                                                                              1        F 40-49   
13    1028 Cindy Barnes       F      Weatherford TX    0:53:31       17:14    11       F Overall 
                                                                              3        F 60-69   
14    1008 Emily Peek         F      Irving      TX    1:15:00       24:08    12       F Overall 
                                                                              3        F 30-39   
15    1009 Sherman Peek       M      Southlake   TX    1:15:00       24:08    3        M Overall 
16    1011 David Newhouse     M      Irving      TX    1:15:00       24:08    4        M Overall 
                                                                              1        M 30-39   
17    1010 Sharon Peek        F      Southlake   TX    1:15:00       24:08    13       F Overall 
                                                                              4        F 60-69   
18    1029 Jenny Stone        F      Willis      TX    31:36:00      10:10:16 14       F Overall 
                                                                              2        F 40-49   
19    1019 Dorothy Kent       F      Hurst       TX    NONE                   15       F Overall 
                                                                              4        F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ============== ======= 
1     James Krick  1121 7       Frisco TX      36:28   
2     David Spence 1100 10      Georgetown TX  48:38   
3     Sherman Peek 1009 15      Southlake TX   1:15:00 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jeanette Luebke 1105 1       Fort Worth TX  12:00 
2     Elizabeth Weeks 1064 2                      27:45 
3     Desarae Peet    1006 3        TX            31:14 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ========== ======= 
1     David Newhouse 1011 16      Irving TX  1:15:00 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location    Time  
===== ============= ==== ======= =========== ===== 
1     Rachel Garcia 1060 8       Lubbock TX  37:46 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ============== ======= 
1     Aileen Vonderheide 1020 4       Fort Worth TX  35:00   
2     Sarah Fountain     1024 11      Plainview TX   50:14   
3     Emily Peek         1008 14      Irving TX      1:15:00 
4     Dorothy Kent       1019 19      Hurst TX       NONE    


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ============== ======== 
1     Hallie Spence 1101 12      Georgetown TX  52:42    
2     Jenny Stone   1029 18      Willis TX      31:36:00 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== ==== ======= ============== ===== 
1     agnes Durr 1030 6       Fort Worth TX  35:52 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Debra Stuart 1012 5       Fort Worth TX   35:36   
2     Lauri Krumm  1090 9                       43:48   
3     Cindy Barnes 1028 13      Weatherford TX  53:31   
4     Sharon Peek  1010 17      Southlake TX    1:15:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.