Tacos N' Ritas Run - Virtual

Wed August 5, 2020 Anytown, DE 99999 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Clock     Chip      Pace  5K Split 5K Split Division  Division Bib  Gender Age City               State Team Name                     
                           Time      Time                     Pace               Place                                                                           
===== ==================== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== ========= ======== ==== ====== === ================== ===== ============================= 
1     Chris Steenkamer     0:36:37.1 0:36:37.1 5:54  0:18:14  5:52     M Open    1        3148 M      25  Rising Sun         MD                                  
2     Luke Nigro           0:38:01.0 0:38:00.6 6:07  0:18:26  5:56     M 21-29   1        3881 M      24  Newark             DE                                  
3     Tommy Dawley         0:38:12.8 0:38:11.7 6:09  0:18:44  6:02     M 30-39   1        3796 M      39  Quarryville        PA                                  
4     Nathan Rouwhorst     0:41:19.1 0:41:09.6 6:37  0:25:16  8:08     M 21-29   2        3907 M      24  Bear               DE                                  
5     Ian Gilman           0:41:21.4 0:41:19.5 6:39  0:20:44  6:40     M 21-29   3        3822 M      25  New Haven          CT                                  
6     Margaret French      0:44:47.2 0:44:47.2 7:12  0:22:35  7:16     F Open    1        3132 F      31  Newark             DE                                  
7     Mike Janis           0:44:30.5 0:44:30.5 7:10  0:22:32  7:15     M Masters 1        3842 M      50  Newark             DE    Fusion Running Club           
8     Alexandra Santer     0:46:05.3 0:44:25.4 7:09  0:23:05  7:26     F 21-29   1        3911 F      22  Wilmington         DE                                  
9     Jessica Meisel       0:45:47.2 0:45:45.0 7:22  0:23:12  7:28     F 30-39   1        3869 F      33  Rising Sun         MD                                  
10    Erin Grosskurth      0:45:59.9 0:45:58.1 7:24  0:22:52  7:21     F 21-29   2        3134 F      26  Newark             DE                                  
11    Natalie Rosenberg    0:46:50.6 0:46:24.8 7:28  0:23:35  7:35     F 30-39   2        3164 F      31  Wilmington         DE                                  
12    Andy Capone          0:47:40.7 0:47:33.7 7:39  0:24:08  7:46     M 40-49   1        3779 M      48  Bear               DE                                  
13    Mari Collick         0:48:01.5 0:47:53.4 7:42  0:24:20  7:50     F 0-20    1        3124 F      14  Middletown         DE                                  
14    Tyler Michalowski    0:48:19.6 0:47:56.5 7:43  0:24:17  7:49     M 21-29   4        3169 M      23  Wilmington         DE                                  
15    Jamie Johnstone      0:48:08.4 0:48:02.8 7:44  0:23:24  7:32     M 30-39   2        3845 M      36  Wilmington         DE                                  
16    Julian Rich          0:49:12.5 0:48:41.8 7:50  0:25:01  8:03     M 21-29   5        3178 M      26  Newark             DE                                  
17    Thad Gough           0:48:48.6 0:48:45.4 7:51  0:24:23  7:51     M 30-39   3        3824 M      39  Elkton             MD                                  
18    Matthew Hatton       0:48:47.1 0:48:46.8 7:51  0:24:02  7:44     M 0-20    1        3136 M      16  Elkton             MD                                  
19    Nicole Dahl          0:48:55.3 0:48:47.1 7:51  0:23:54  7:42     F 21-29   3        3128 F      21  Newark             DE                                  
20    Justin Whipkey       0:49:17.0 0:49:12.5 7:55  0:23:59  7:43     M 40-49   2        3939 M      40  Newark             DE    Fusion Running Club           
21    Timothy Barlow       0:49:32.1 0:49:21.1 7:57  0:24:35  7:55     M 21-29   6        3761 M      27  Wilmington         DE                                  
22    James Drumm          0:49:39.1 0:49:34.1 7:59  0:24:30  7:53     M 50-59   1        3805 M      54  Quarryville        PA                                  
23    Adrienne Trzonkowski 0:49:51.3 0:49:48.7 8:01  0:24:39  7:56     F 30-39   3        3929 F      37  Middletown         DE                                  
24    Linda Brown          0:50:06.6 0:50:06.6 8:04  0:24:24  7:51     F Masters 1        3120 F      48  Newark             DE                                  
25    Jamie Hoban          0:50:28.9 0:50:14.7 8:05  0:25:29  8:12     F 21-29   4        3834 F      25  Jarrettsville      DE                                  
26    Don Weber            0:50:22.2 0:50:14.8 8:05  0:24:32  7:54     M 50-59   2        3937 M      52  Bear               DE    Fusion Running Club           
27    Lindsay Capoferri    0:50:26.3 0:50:18.6 8:06  0:25:01  8:03     F 30-39   4        3778 F      35  Quarryville        PA                                  
28    Christine Collison   0:50:47.7 0:50:35.8 8:09  0:25:01  8:03     F 30-39   5        3792 F      31  Newark             DE                                  
29    Catherine Palmeri    0:50:47.5 0:50:36.4 8:09  0:24:36  7:55     F 21-29   5        3889 F      27  Baltimore          MD                                  
30    Mark Holliday        0:51:01.2 0:50:38.6 8:09  0:24:59  8:03     M 60-69   1        3138 M      65  Newark             DE                                  
31    Luke Meyer           0:51:02.2 0:50:57.6 8:12  0:25:16  8:08     M 21-29   7        3874 M      21  Newark             DE                                  
32    Jason Hickman        0:51:12.8 0:51:08.3 8:14  0:24:23  7:51     M 21-29   8        3832 M      22  Georgetown         DE                                  
33    Joshua Remaniak      0:53:08.5 0:51:28.2 8:17  0:24:42  7:57     M 21-29   9        3904 M      25  Bel Air            MD                                  
34    Brian Callahan       0:51:42.0 0:51:38.6 8:19  0:24:46  7:58     M 40-49   3        3122 M      48  Newark             DE                                  
35    Shannon Emrich       0:52:02.7 0:51:53.6 8:21  0:25:58  8:21     F 21-29   6        3806 F      23  Dover              DE                                  
36    Katie Doleschal      0:52:19.5 0:52:03.8 8:23  0:26:24  8:30     F 21-29   7        3802 F      24  Joppa              MD                                  
37    Tony Chelpaty        0:52:38.5 0:52:33.3 8:27  0:26:11  8:26     M 50-59   3        3783 M      53  Newark             DE                                  
38    Christine Hoyt       0:53:08.7 0:52:46.7 8:30  0:25:18  8:09     F 21-29   8        3838 F      27  Levittown          PA                                  
39    Clark Barlow         0:53:23.9 0:53:13.7 8:34  0:26:31  8:32     M 21-29   10       3760 M      29  Wilmington         DE                                  
40    Carol Ann Bridgman   0:53:40.4 0:53:30.7 8:37  0:26:23  8:29     F 40-49   1        3119 F      42  Wilmington         DE                                  
41    Bruce Cox            0:53:40.9 0:53:30.9 8:37  0:26:23  8:29     M 40-49   4        3127 M      46  Wilmington         DE                                  
42    Angela Palmeri       0:53:51.7 0:53:40.9 8:38  0:26:16  8:27     F 21-29   9        3888 F      29  Baltimore          MD                                  
43    Maribel Navarro      0:55:12.3 0:53:58.5 8:41  0:27:15  8:46     F 30-39   6        3878 F      30  Newark             DE                                  
44    Molly Shay           0:54:16.1 0:54:09.2 8:43  0:27:22  8:48     F 0-20    2        3918 F      13  Newark             DE    Fusion Running Club           
45    Julia Byham          0:54:22.2 0:54:14.6 8:44  0:26:25  8:30     F 21-29   10       3121 F      21  Belmar             NJ                                  
46    Sara Chandler        0:58:45.5 0:54:16.6 8:44  0:26:28  8:31     F 30-39   7        3781 F      32  Wilmington         DE                                  
47    Leah Heyel           0:58:46.0 0:54:17.5 8:44  0:26:27  8:31     F 30-39   8        3830 F      31  Wilmington         DE                                  
48    Cara O'Reilly        0:54:29.2 0:54:17.8 8:44  0:27:14  8:46     F 30-39   9        3884 F      30  Middletown         DE                                  
49    Brittney Hastings    0:54:28.9 0:54:18.5 8:44  0:27:13  8:46     F 30-39   10       3828 F      30  Middletown         DE                                  
50    Rob Barrow           0:54:34.8 0:54:25.5 8:46  0:26:45  8:37     M 50-59   4        3763 M      56  Newark             DE    Fusion Running Club           
51    Mike Piorkowski      0:55:04.7 0:54:35.1 8:47  0:27:43  8:55     M 50-59   5        3181 M      58  Wilmington         DE                                  
52    Bob Wisniewski       0:55:06.6 0:54:37.5 8:47  0:27:11  8:45     M 60-69   2        3944 M      60  Newark             DE    Fusion Running Club           
53    David Eissner        0:54:55.1 0:54:37.6 8:47  0:27:17  8:47     M 30-39   4        3130 M      30  Lincoln University PA                                  
54    Rebeca Sanchez       0:55:20.1 0:54:38.7 8:48  0:27:20  8:48     F 40-49   2        3910 F      43  Newark             DE    The Tipsy Tacos               
55    Marje Adams          0:55:10.3 0:54:39.9 8:48  0:27:40  8:54     F 50-59   1        3180 F      59  Wilmington         DE                                  
56    Jennifer Noll        0:55:10.7 0:54:45.1 8:49  0:27:26  8:50     F 40-49   3        3882 F      40  Elkton             MD                                  
57    Samantha Mitchell    0:55:21.1 0:55:12.5 8:53  0:28:10  9:04     F 21-29   11       3141 F      21  Cumberland         RI                                  
58    Kristin McCorkle     0:56:28.0 0:55:34.7 8:57  0:28:05  9:02     F 30-39   11       3867 F      38  Middletown         DE                                  
59    Samantha Serenkin    0:56:12.0 0:55:43.7 8:58  0:28:07  9:03     F 21-29   12       3917 F      28  Philadelphia       PA                                  
60    Christin Wilbert     0:56:00.9 0:55:47.2 8:59  0:28:17  9:06     F 30-39   12       3941 F      35  Landenberg         PA                                  
61    Michael McCorkle     0:56:42.5 0:55:48.5 8:59  0:27:24  8:49     M 30-39   5        3868 M      37  Middletown         DE                                  
62    Sara Hickey          0:56:22.0 0:55:52.2 8:59  0:27:56  8:59     F 40-49   4        3831 F      44  Elkton             MD                                  
63    Stevi Pangburn       0:56:24.1 0:56:13.1 9:03  0:27:24  8:49     F 21-29   13       3890 F      28  Wilmington         DE                                  
64    Emily Gnys           0:56:21.7 0:56:13.2 9:03  0:28:11  9:04     F 21-29   14       3133 F      21  Newark             DE                                  
65    Amy Vega             0:56:21.5 0:56:19.1 9:04  0:26:54  8:40     F 40-49   5        3932 F      48  Elkton             MD                                  
66    Kristin Capone       0:56:46.7 0:56:19.6 9:04  0:28:02  9:01     F 40-49   6        3780 F      47  Bear               DE    Fusion Running Club           
67    Barbara Chelpaty     0:57:25.6 0:56:28.1 9:05  0:28:04  9:02     F 50-59   2        3782 F      55  Newark             DE                                  
68    Robert Wyatt         0:58:14.0 0:56:36.7 9:07  0:28:12  9:04     M 40-49   5        3945 M      45  Lafayette Hill     PA    DUB FITNESS                   
69    Sarah Baisch         0:57:34.7 0:56:40.2 9:07  0:27:59  9:00     F 30-39   13       3175 F      38  Elkton             MD                                  
70    stu merkel           0:57:14.1 0:56:43.8 9:08  0:28:26  9:09     M 30-39   6        3871 M      39  Baltimore          MD                                  
71    Susanna Gough        0:56:55.3 0:56:48.0 9:08  0:28:00  9:01     F 30-39   14       3823 F      39  Elkton             MD                                  
72    Susan Saxinger       0:56:59.7 0:56:51.7 9:09  0:28:09  9:04     F 30-39   15       3915 F      36  Willow Street      PA                                  
73    Melissa Fritz        0:56:59.9 0:56:52.6 9:09  0:28:09  9:04     F 30-39   16       3814 F      30  Willow Street      PA                                  
74    Faisal Rashed        0:57:44.5 0:57:21.5 9:14  0:28:08  9:03     M 21-29   11       3900 M      26  Wilmington         DE    McKenica                      
75    Patrick Bryant       0:57:32.5 0:57:22.8 9:14  0:27:39  8:54     M 21-29   12       3173 M      23  Bel Air            MD                                  
76    Julie Giannino       0:57:32.8 0:57:23.3 9:14  0:27:39  8:54     F 21-29   15       3821 F      23  Bel Air            MD                                  
77    Katie Malcolm        0:59:01.5 0:57:31.7 9:15  0:29:01  9:20     F 40-49   7        3861 F      42  Wayne              PA    DUB FITNESS                   
78    Rebekah Schrier      0:58:08.9 0:57:35.7 9:16  0:28:48  9:16     F 21-29   16       3916 F      22  Newark             DE    Will Run for Tacos            
79    JOHN VOSS            0:57:49.6 0:57:36.3 9:16  0:28:13  9:05     M 50-59   6        3150 M      59  Landenberg         PA                                  
80    Keith Moore          0:58:15.9 0:57:44.6 9:18  0:29:26  9:29     M 30-39   7        3177 M      38  North East         MD                                  
81    Katie Sullivan       0:58:35.6 0:57:46.9 9:18  0:29:04  9:21     F 30-39   17       3926 F      37  Wilmington         DE    Fusion Running Club           
82    Michelle Lynch       0:58:16.3 0:57:54.8 9:19  0:28:20  9:07     F 21-29   17       3859 F      29  Townsend           DE                                  
83    Lisa Fuhrmeister     1:00:18.3 0:58:48.7 9:28  0:29:02  9:21     F 40-49   8        3815 F      42  King Of Prussia    PA    DUB FITNESS                   
84    Victoria Hostetter   1:00:14.7 0:59:17.7 9:33  0:29:04  9:21     F 30-39   18       3836 F      33  Oxford             PA                                  
85    Roseann Riley        0:59:52.8 0:59:23.9 9:34  0:28:37  9:13     F 50-59   3        3905 F      54  Newtown            PA                                  
86    Kathryn Smith        0:59:45.9 0:59:30.2 9:35  0:28:48  9:16     F 21-29   18       3921 F      24  Baldwin            MD                                  
87    James King           1:00:04.0 0:59:34.7 9:35  0:30:00  9:39     M 30-39   8        3850 M      35  West Grove         PA    Fusion Running Club           
88    Kristen Hileman      1:00:49.8 0:59:53.4 9:38  0:29:04  9:21     F 30-39   19       3833 F      33  Newtown Square     PA                                  
89    Kimberly Nietubicz   1:00:31.6 1:00:02.6 9:40  0:30:02  9:40     F 30-39   20       3880 F      35  Newark             DE    Fusion Running Club           
90    Brett Williams       1:01:37.5 1:00:17.4 9:42  0:31:01  9:59     M 40-49   6        3942 M      48  Elkton             MD                                  
91    Lindsey Buettner     1:00:52.5 1:00:29.5 9:44  0:30:06  9:41     F 21-29   19       3775 F      29  Whiteford          MD    FBP Margarita Girls           
92    Jamie Snyder         1:01:08.9 1:00:45.2 9:47  0:30:09  9:42     F 30-39   21       3923 F      38  Rising Sun         MD    FBP Margarita Girls           
93    Dana Sheehan         1:01:09.5 1:00:48.1 9:47  0:29:34  9:31     F 21-29   20       3919 F      29  West Chester       PA                                  
94    Jennifer Joyce       1:01:08.7 1:01:04.5 9:50  0:30:11  9:43     F 40-49   9        3846 F      42  Newark             DE                                  
95    samantha Pittman     1:01:41.9 1:01:06.3 9:50  0:31:09  10:02    F 30-39   22       3898 F      31  Honey Brook        PA    Will Run for Tacos            
96    Luis Nunez           1:02:17.3 1:01:07.3 9:50  0:27:20  8:48     M 30-39   9        3143 M      38  Telford            PA                                  
97    Gina Steinbrecher    1:01:23.6 1:01:08.0 9:50  0:29:54  9:37     F 40-49   10       3924 F      45  Wilmington         DE    Fusion Running Club           
98    Toni Andong          1:02:33.4 1:01:23.4 9:53  0:31:18  10:04    F 40-49   11       3753 F      46  Newark             DE    Dante & Kids (Ignite Fitness) 
99    G. Wilcox            1:02:40.2 1:01:45.0 9:56  0:29:52  9:37     M 0-20    2        3176 M      10  Elkton             MD                                  
100   Caitlin Anthony      1:02:29.0 1:02:06.2 10:00 0:31:24  10:06    F 21-29   21       3755 F      29  Wilmington         DE                                  
101   Jennifer Holecheck   1:02:42.7 1:02:19.8 10:02 0:30:25  9:47     F 30-39   23       3835 F      37  Abingdon           MD    FBP Margarita Girls           
102   Zach Gemzik          1:03:18.8 1:02:54.8 10:07 0:33:54  10:55    M 21-29   13       3819 M      25  Newark             DE                                  
103   Diana Donahue        1:03:39.4 1:03:09.1 10:10 0:31:08  10:01    F 50-59   4        3165 F      54  Wilmington         DE                                  
104   Josh Hudson          1:03:33.3 1:03:22.0 10:12 0:31:25  10:07    M 30-39   10       3839 M      34  Newark             DE                                  
105   Rebecca Enders       1:03:36.4 1:03:23.0 10:12 0:31:51  10:15    F 30-39   24       3807 F      32  cambridge          MD                                  
106   Burdon Tyson         1:04:08.4 1:03:36.2 10:14 0:32:22  10:25    M 40-49   7        3930 M      47  New Castle         DE    Fusion Running Club           
107   Matthew Morgan       1:04:35.2 1:03:55.8 10:17 0:30:48  9:55     M 30-39   11       3876 M      36  West Chester       PA                                  
108   Amy Santiago         1:07:17.3 1:04:02.5 10:18 0:30:10  9:43     F 40-49   12       3912 F      45  Newark             DE    Fusion Running Club           
109   Corrine Reed         1:05:30.5 1:04:03.4 10:19 0:32:08  10:20    F 40-49   13       3903 F      45  Newark             DE    Fusion Running Club           
110   Allie Andrews        1:04:48.1 1:04:12.9 10:20 0:31:25  10:07    F 21-29   22       3754 F      28  Newark             DE    Will Run for Tacos            
111   Lauren Colby         1:04:56.2 1:04:33.1 10:23 0:32:48  10:33    F 21-29   23       3791 F      27  Wilmington         DE    McKenica                      
112   Ormandy De Coo       1:05:17.3 1:04:55.9 10:27 0:30:40  9:52     M 30-39   12       3797 M      34  Wilmington         DE                                  
113   Sheri Brittingham    1:06:01.3 1:05:07.2 10:29 0:30:44  9:54     F 50-59   5        3172 F      50  Newark             DE                                  
114   Edward Kurt Krueger  1:07:52.7 1:06:14.6 10:40 0:32:11  10:22    M 40-49   8        3854 M      48  Wilmington         DE                                  
115   Wael Bahar           1:06:50.1 1:06:17.5 10:40 0:31:34  10:10    M 30-39   13       3758 M      33  Claymont           DE                                  
116   Alyssa Jochym        1:06:50.9 1:06:20.5 10:41 0:31:09  10:02    F 30-39   25       3843 F      31  Wilmington         DE                                  
117   janardhan baddam     1:06:57.0 1:06:37.1 10:43 0:32:13  10:22    M 30-39   14       3757 M      38  Bear               DE                                  
118   Melissa Newton       1:07:21.6 1:06:50.7 10:45 0:33:14  10:42    F 30-39   26       3879 F      39  Townsend           DE                                  
119   Jen Coberly          1:07:39.5 1:07:01.2 10:47 0:32:34  10:29    F 50-59   6        3787 F      52  Hanover            PA                                  
120   Nadine Sabater       1:07:37.0 1:07:27.1 10:51 0:33:34  10:48    F 30-39   27       3909 F      30  Wilmington         DE                                  
121   Karen Caplan         1:07:37.5 1:07:27.6 10:51 0:33:33  10:48    F 50-59   7        3777 F      57  West Chester       PA                                  
122   Cynthia Haschak      1:08:08.1 1:07:43.0 10:54 0:33:05  10:39    F 40-49   14       3135 F      46  Wilmington         DE                                  
123   Alexis Downey        1:08:08.5 1:07:43.7 10:54 0:33:06  10:39    F 21-29   24       3129 F      24  Wilmington         DE                                  
124   Whitney Ross         1:08:51.2 1:07:44.5 10:54 0:33:05  10:39    F 30-39   28       3906 F      31  Newark             DE                                  
125   Bonnie Backus        1:08:37.9 1:08:08.8 10:58 0:32:18  10:24    F 30-39   29       3756 F      32  Middletown         DE                                  
126   Rachel Clein         1:08:38.9 1:08:23.6 11:00 0:34:00  10:57    F 21-29   25       3786 F      24  Newark             DE                                  
127   Jessica Shultz       1:09:19.0 1:08:41.2 11:03 0:33:28  10:46    F 30-39   30       3920 F      36  Willow Grove       PA                                  
128   Jessie Wallace       1:09:19.2 1:08:41.3 11:03 0:33:29  10:47    F 30-39   31       3935 F      31  Abington           PA                                  
129   Corey Wallace        1:09:20.4 1:08:42.0 11:03 0:33:28  10:46    M 30-39   15       3934 M      33  Abington           PA                                  
130   Jeffrey Schreiber    1:10:25.7 1:09:03.3 11:07 0:35:41  11:29    M 21-29   14       3147 M      29  Glenolden          PA                                  
131   Brian Gemzik         1:09:40.0 1:09:13.6 11:08 0:33:54  10:55    M 50-59   7        3818 M      58  Perkasie           PA                                  
132   James Harris         1:09:48.0 1:09:16.9 11:09 0:32:28  10:27    M 40-49   9        3827 M      41  Middle River       MD    We Run and We Know Things     
133   Laura Lange          1:10:06.6 1:09:29.6 11:11 0:33:41  10:50    F 30-39   32       3855 F      33  Philadelphia       PA                                  
134   Jeff Bonis           1:10:18.4 1:09:30.4 11:11 0:36:14  11:40    M 30-39   16       3768 M      38  Newark             DE                                  
135   Chrissy Bonis        1:10:18.8 1:09:30.8 11:11 0:36:14  11:40    F 30-39   33       3767 F      38  Newark             DE                                  
136   Taylor Malefatto     1:09:50.9 1:09:37.9 11:12 0:33:28  10:46    F 21-29   26       3862 F      28  Cambridge          MD                                  
137   Dustin Joynt         1:10:32.8 1:10:03.7 11:17 0:34:21  11:03    M 30-39   17       3847 M      35  Lemoyne            PA                                  
138   Marissa Joynt        1:10:33.5 1:10:04.9 11:17 0:34:23  11:04    F 30-39   34       3848 F      33  Lemoyne            PA                                  
139   Mariann Bevenour     1:12:06.8 1:10:34.3 11:21 0:35:52  11:33    F 50-59   8        3766 F      53  Wayne              PA    DUB FITNESS                   
140   Jennifer Acord       1:11:26.1 1:10:36.9 11:22 0:34:51  11:13    F 40-49   15       3751 F      48  Newark             DE    Fusion Running Club           
141   Sarah Patterson      1:12:44.6 1:10:42.2 11:23 0:35:02  11:17    F 40-49   16       3170 F      40  Newark             DE                                  
142   Serita Porter        1:12:10.9 1:11:02.2 11:26 0:34:30  11:06    F 40-49   17       3899 F      47  Newark             DE                                  
143   Jody Dallas          1:12:06.0 1:11:22.2 11:29 0:34:49  11:12    F 40-49   18       3794 F      43  Newark             DE    Fusion Running Club           
144   Nicole Tadler        1:11:52.8 1:11:33.9 11:31 0:34:35  11:08    F 30-39   35       3927 F      30  Wilmington         DE                                  
145   Barb Hanson          1:13:25.0 1:11:50.0 11:34 0:35:51  11:32    F 50-59   9        3826 F      57  Lafayette Hill     PA    DUB FITNESS                   
146   Erica Webster        1:13:24.9 1:11:50.5 11:34 0:35:53  11:33    F 30-39   36       3938 F      32  Philadelphia       PA    DUB FITNESS                   
147   Susan Houser         1:12:32.0 1:12:02.5 11:36 0:34:55  11:14    F 50-59   10       3837 F      58  Wayne              PA    Oh Boy, TACOS!                
148   Susan Huff           1:13:27.3 1:12:11.9 11:37 0:34:46  11:11    F 30-39   37       3840 F      37  Cecilton           MD                                  
149   Sara Murphy          1:13:42.4 1:12:15.4 11:38 0:35:20  11:22    F 40-49   19       3877 F      43  Marcus Hook        PA                                  
150   candice krueger      1:13:42.8 1:12:16.2 11:38 0:35:29  11:25    F 30-39   38       3853 F      38  Wilmington         DE                                  
151   leslie montgomery    1:13:19.4 1:12:53.4 11:44 0:34:41  11:10    F 50-59   11       3142 F      55  Garnet Valley      PA                                  
152   Julie Beachler       1:14:07.4 1:13:00.5 11:45 0:36:51  11:52    F 30-39   39       3765 F      35  Bear               DE                                  
153   Gail Chirlin         1:14:39.3 1:13:40.2 11:51 0:34:52  11:13    F 60-69   1        3785 F      63  Matawan            NJ                                  
154   Avalon Mertens       1:18:21.5 1:14:12.4 11:57 0:37:22  12:02    F 30-39   40       3872 F      31  Newark             DE    Dante & Kids (Ignite Fitness) 
155   Emily Rathmann       1:18:21.2 1:14:17.4 11:57 0:37:26  12:03    F 21-29   27       3901 F      23  Newark             DE    Dante & Kids (Ignite Fitness) 
156   Shannon Boyd         1:16:15.7 1:14:42.3 12:01 0:37:33  12:05    F 40-49   20       3179 F      41  Plymouth Meeting   PA    DUB FITNESS                   
157   Kaitlyn Headley      1:15:16.4 1:14:51.3 12:03 0:36:32  11:46    F 21-29   28       3829 F      28  Clayton            DE                                  
158   Julie Vanderhoff     1:16:28.3 1:15:06.0 12:05 0:36:06  11:37    F 30-39   41       3149 F      38  Lancaster          PA                                  
159   Kelly wall           1:15:55.4 1:15:16.3 12:07 0:37:24  12:02    F 30-39   42       3933 F      36  West Chester       PA                                  
160   Carol Peles          1:17:40.6 1:16:41.0 12:20 0:38:53  12:31    F 40-49   21       3893 F      48  Rockaway           NJ                                  
161   Rachael Gartner      1:18:06.9 1:17:00.5 12:24 0:36:51  11:52    F 30-39   43       3816 F      34  Philadelphia       PA                                  
162   Maryanna Fama        1:17:41.4 1:17:10.2 12:25 0:37:17  12:00    F 30-39   44       3811 F      38  Middle River       MD    We Run and We Know Things     
163   Mary Kay Rea         1:18:52.6 1:17:19.5 12:27 0:37:49  12:10    F 40-49   22       3902 F      48  Plymouth Meeting   PA    DUB FITNESS                   
164   Lottie Chipego       1:18:52.1 1:17:20.5 12:27 0:37:50  12:10    F 21-29   29       3784 F      27  Dallas             PA    DUB FITNESS                   
165   Mike Ostroski        1:19:46.0 1:19:06.7 12:44 0:38:49  12:30    M 60-69   3        3887 M      68  Newark             DE                                  
166   Kathy Esdale         1:23:16.3 1:21:55.0 13:11 0:39:14  12:38    F 50-59   12       3808 F      57  Bear               DE                                  
167   Judy Manns           1:23:37.5 1:22:51.0 13:20 0:40:49  13:08    F 60-69   2        3166 F      67  Middletown         DE                                  
168   Herman Cohee         1:24:42.7 1:24:26.2 13:35 0:40:53  13:10    M 21-29   15       3789 M      25  Perryville         MD    #teamtacos                    
169   Christine Cohee      1:24:43.0 1:24:27.0 13:35 0:41:00  13:12    F 21-29   30       3788 F      25  Perryville         MD    #teamtacos                    
170   michele merkel       1:26:09.2 1:25:30.0 13:46 0:40:55  13:10    F 30-39   45       3870 F      39  Baltimore          MD                                  
171   Lindsey Colantuno    1:27:10.1 1:25:36.1 13:47 0:43:54  14:08    F 0-20    3        3123 F      17  Conshohocken       PA    DUB FITNESS                   
172   Rebecca Colantuno    1:27:44.5 1:26:10.8 13:52 0:37:28  12:04    F 40-49   23       3790 F      45  Conshohocken       PA    DUB FITNESS                   
173   Anne Dougherty       1:27:45.2 1:26:11.2 13:52 0:43:53  14:07    F 40-49   24       3804 F      48  Plymouth Meeting   PA    DUB FITNESS                   
174   Joy Strouble         1:30:32.6 1:29:54.3 14:28 0:40:59  13:11    F 30-39   46       3925 F      37  Hanover            PA                                  
175   Sheree Smith         1:36:26.5 1:36:26.5 15:31 0:52:47  16:59    F 40-49   25       3922 F      44  Middletown         DE    Black Girls Run               
176   Rasheida Washington  1:36:46.4 1:36:46.4 15:34 0:52:48  17:00    F 40-49   26       3936 F      46  Dover              DE    Black Girls Run               
177   Kimberly Dennis      1:38:05.2 1:37:07.7 15:38 0:45:09  14:32    F 21-29   31       3799 F      27  Newark             DE    Fusion Running Club           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chris Steenkamer 3148 25  1       M      Rising Sun MD  36:37.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Margaret French 3132 31  6       F      Newark DE  44:47.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Mike Janis 3842 50  7       M      Newark DE  44:30.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Linda Brown 3120 48  24      F      Newark DE  50:06.6 


Male 20 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Matthew Hatton 3136 16  18      M      Elkton MD  48:46.8   
2     G. Wilcox      3176 10  99      M      Elkton MD  1:01:45.0 


Male 21 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Luke Nigro       3881 24  2       M      Newark DE     38:00.6 
2     Nathan Rouwhorst 3907 24  4       M      Bear DE       41:09.6 
3     Ian Gilman       3822 25  5       M      New Haven CT  41:19.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tommy Dawley    3796 39  3       M      Quarryville PA  38:11.7 
2     Jamie Johnstone 3845 36  15      M      Wilmington DE   48:02.8 
3     Thad Gough      3824 39  17      M      Elkton MD       48:45.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Andy Capone    3779 48  12      M      Bear DE    47:33.7 
2     Justin Whipkey 3939 40  20      M      Newark DE  49:12.5 
3     Brian Callahan 3122 48  34      M      Newark DE  51:38.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Drumm   3805 54  22      M      Quarryville PA  49:34.1 
2     Don Weber     3937 52  26      M      Bear DE         50:14.8 
3     Tony Chelpaty 3783 53  37      M      Newark DE       52:33.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Mark Holliday  3138 65  30      M      Newark DE  50:38.6   
2     Bob Wisniewski 3944 60  52      M      Newark DE  54:37.5   
3     Mike Ostroski  3887 68  165     M      Newark DE  1:19:06.7 


Female 20 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mari Collick      3124 14  13      F      Middletown DE    47:53.4   
2     Molly Shay        3918 13  44      F      Newark DE        54:09.2   
3     Lindsey Colantuno 3123 17  171     F      Conshohocken PA  1:25:36.1 


Female 21 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alexandra Santer 3911 22  8       F      Wilmington DE  44:25.4 
2     Erin Grosskurth  3134 26  10      F      Newark DE      45:58.1 
3     Nicole Dahl      3128 21  19      F      Newark DE      48:47.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Meisel       3869 33  9       F      Rising Sun MD  45:45.0 
2     Natalie Rosenberg    3164 31  11      F      Wilmington DE  46:24.8 
3     Adrienne Trzonkowski 3929 37  23      F      Middletown DE  49:48.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carol Ann Bridgman 3119 42  40      F      Wilmington DE  53:30.7 
2     Rebeca Sanchez     3910 43  54      F      Newark DE      54:38.7 
3     Jennifer Noll      3882 40  56      F      Elkton MD      54:45.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marje Adams      3180 59  55      F      Wilmington DE  54:39.9 
2     Barbara Chelpaty 3782 55  67      F      Newark DE      56:28.1 
3     Roseann Riley    3905 54  85      F      Newtown PA     59:23.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Gail Chirlin 3785 63  153     F      Matawan NJ     1:13:40.2 
2     Judy Manns   3166 67  167     F      Middletown DE  1:22:51.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.