Frederick Summer Solstice 8K

Sat June 15, 2019 Walkersville, MD US 21793 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Gen/Tot Div/Tot Bib Name                  Gender Age City            Clock   Chip    chip pace Age        
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage 
===== ======= ======= === ===================== ====== === =============== ======= ======= ========= ========== 
1     1/145   1/9     248 Jesse Henderson       M      29  Germantown      27:43   27:43   5:35      76.5       
2     2/145   1/37    473 Lucas McCollum        M      39  Frederick       28:40   28:40   5:46      76.6       
3     3/145   2/9     244 Louis Schiavone       M      26  Frederick Md    28:40   28:40   5:46      74.0       
4     4/145   2/37    298 David Collier         M      39  Washington      29:08   29:07   5:52      75.4       
5     5/145   3/37    303 Britt Kern            M      30  Arlington       30:01   30:01   6:03      70.7       
6     6/145   3/9     413 Ryan Taylor           M      26  Westminster     30:38   30:38   6:10      69.2       
7     7/145   1/31    318 Erin Kelman           M      42  Germantown      31:24   31:22   6:19      71.6       
8     8/145   1/30    232 Rick Kern             M      53  Frederick       31:32   31:31   6:21      77.8       
9     1/183   1/49    296 Meg Ryan              F      39  Takoma Park     31:51   31:49   6:25      77.3       
10    9/145   2/31    222 Jonathan Rowe         M      41  Finksburg       31:54   31:53   6:25      69.9       
11    2/183   1/51    121 Claire Heasman        F      44  Frederick       32:06   32:05   6:28      79.3       
12    3/183   2/49    315 Michelle Miller       F      38  Gaithersburg    32:09   32:08   6:28      76.1       
13    10/145  1/17    453 Owen Bubczyk          M      17  Thurmont        32:24   32:22   6:31      66.1       
14    11/145  4/37    343 Gregory Wedertz       M      30  Sykesville      32:33   32:27   6:32      65.4       
15    4/183   1/27    398 Sarah Thomas          F      29  Rockville       32:32   32:30   6:33      73.9       
16    12/145  3/31    404 Ken Spore             M      49  New Market      32:44   32:42   6:35      72.6       
17    13/145  4/31    356 Larry O'Hara          M      40  Frederick       32:57   32:54   6:38      67.3       
18    5/183   3/49    328 Crystal Achuo         F      39  Frederick       33:07   33:05   6:40      74.3       
19    14/145  2/17    445 Jack Willard          M      15  Jefferson       33:09   33:08   6:40      66.2       
20    15/145  3/17    281 Jackson Larimore      M      18  Frederick       33:15   33:13   6:41      63.9       
21    16/145  4/17    454 Marshall Hahn         M      17  Thurmont        33:16   33:14   6:41      64.3       
22    17/145  4/9     235 Douglas Flynn         M      20  Libertytown     33:19   33:17   6:42      63.7       
23    18/145  5/17    409 M. Corwine            M      12  Brunswick       33:49   33:48   6:48      69.7       
24    19/145  6/17    236 Ian Flynn             M      15  Libertytown     34:04   33:53   6:49      64.8       
25    20/145  5/31    191 Mark Leahy            M      49  Frederick       34:13   34:12   6:53      69.4       
26    21/145  2/30    107 John Way              M      54  Rockville       34:31   34:30   6:57      71.7       
27    22/145  7/17    261 Jeremiah Cox          M      19  Keymar          34:52   34:42   6:59      61.1       
28    23/145  5/37    419 Matt Rawson           M      34  Rockville       35:58   35:25   7:08      60.4       
29    24/145  8/17    380 Andrew Sarver         M      16  Sykesville      35:37   35:26   7:08      61.1       
30    25/145  6/31    429 Jonathan Gilhooly     M      44  Adamstown       35:38   35:28   7:08      64.3       
31    26/145  7/31    183 Michael Geisler       M      46  New Market      35:35   35:28   7:09      65.4       
32    27/145  6/37    157 Sung Pak              M      38  Middletown      36:03   35:59   7:15      60.6       
33    28/145  3/30    433 Eric Whisner          M      50  Walkersville    36:22   36:13   7:18      66.1       
34    6/183   2/51    289 Kate Judy             F      42  Frederick       36:27   36:26   7:20      68.8       
35    7/183   1/13    471 Abigail White         F      18  Germantown      36:40   36:34   7:22      66.5       
36    29/145  8/31    163 Jason Stevens         M      42  Frederick       37:17   37:05   7:28      60.6       
37    8/183   2/13    469 Anna Lausch           F      19  Mount Airy      37:14   37:09   7:29      64.9       
38    30/145  7/37    399 William Thomas        M      34  Rockville       37:18   37:10   7:29      57.5       
39    9/183   4/49    422 Rebecca Innocenti     F      39  Frederick       37:21   37:17   7:30      65.9       
40    31/145  4/30    430 Bill Stahr            M      58  The Plains      37:32   37:28   7:33      68.3       
41    32/145  8/37    125 John Schlehr          M      34  Ellicott City   38:01   37:47   7:37      56.6       
42    33/145  9/37    347 Corey Schoo           M      34  Frederick       38:20   37:52   7:37      56.5       
43    34/145  10/37   295 Tim Clark             M      30  Frederick       38:22   37:53   7:38      56.0       
44    10/183  5/49    251 Katharine Warehime    F      37  Frederick       38:10   38:06   7:40      64.0       
45    11/183  6/49    311 Kristina Kelly        F      31  Middletown      38:19   38:17   7:43      62.8       
46    35/145  5/30    375 Doug Milliken         M      53  Frederick       38:38   38:35   7:46      63.6       
47    36/145  6/30    408 Paul Burick           M      50  Walkersville    38:47   38:38   7:47      62.0       
48    12/183  7/49    112 Caitlin Tucker        F      33  Walkersville    38:59   38:53   7:50      61.9       
49    37/145  9/31    186 Brett Querry          M      43  New Market      39:17   38:54   7:50      58.2       
50    38/145  10/31   330 Brady Malone          M      44  New Market      39:03   38:56   7:50      58.6       
51    39/145  11/37   272 Casey Friedberg       M      35  Frederick       39:33   39:03   7:52      55.0       
52    13/183  3/13    451 Emma Strickland       F      17  Smithsburg      39:08   39:06   7:52      63.0       
53    40/145  1/14    147 Tim O'Keefe           M      66  Middletown      39:10   39:06   7:52      70.4       
54    41/145  12/37   369 Clive Butler          M      34  Montgomery Vill 39:31   39:13   7:54      54.5       
55    42/145  7/30    297 Jim Kinsey            M      50  Sykesville      39:43   39:13   7:54      61.0       
56    14/183  8/49    379 Rachel Nicoli         F      32  Frederick       39:36   39:15   7:54      61.3       
57    15/183  1/32    326 Ruth Taylor           F      51  Ijamsville      39:18   39:15   7:54      69.8       
58    43/145  13/37   389 Bryan Miller          M      30  Manchester      39:16   39:16   7:54      54.0       
59    44/145  14/37   351 Lukas Spurrier        M      34  Cooksville      39:16   39:16   7:54      54.5       
60    45/145  11/31   339 Samuel Schrecongost   M      41  New Market      39:17   39:17   7:54      56.8       
61    46/145  15/37   440 Bryan Belice          M      33  Rockville       39:59   39:26   7:56      54.1       
62    16/183  2/27    345 Wendy Kanter          F      27  Ellicott City   39:29   39:29   7:57      60.9       
63    17/183  2/32    355 Teri Welsh            F      51  Lutherville Tim 39:29   39:29   7:57      69.4       
64    47/145  9/17    381 Yusef Darrehmane      M      19  Ellicott City   39:29   39:29   7:57      53.7       
65    18/183  3/51    349 Natasha Ezerski       F      43  Bowie           39:29   39:29   7:57      63.9       
66    19/183  4/51    122 Jane Gilhooly         F      44  Adamstown       39:41   39:31   7:57      64.4       
67    48/145  8/30    233 William Hunter        M      55  Thurmontthurmon 39:41   39:36   7:58      63.0       
68    49/145  12/31   431 Jack Lillard          M      45  Frederick       40:03   39:51   8:01      57.7       
69    50/145  16/37   346 Jordan Southers       M      33  Frederick       40:23   39:55   8:02      53.4       
70    20/183  9/49    470 Jaime Rosevear        F      36  Salisbury       40:12   40:04   8:04      60.6       
71    51/145  17/37   252 Christopher Nunley    M      34  Adamstown       40:18   40:04   8:04      53.4       
72    52/145  13/31   213 Claudio Ortiz         M      43  Frederick       40:24   40:05   8:04      56.5       
73    53/145  14/31   120 David Hubner          M      45  Frederick       40:15   40:06   8:04      57.4       
74    54/145  9/30    407 Timothy Sullivan      M      54  Frederick       40:23   40:13   8:06      61.5       
75    55/145  15/31   249 John Ditrick          M      48  Walkersville    40:45   40:21   8:07      58.4       
76    56/145  16/31   280 Andrew Larimore       M      47  Frederick       40:31   40:24   8:08      57.8       
77    21/183  3/27    211 Emilie Meade          F      26  Frederick       40:35   40:29   8:09      59.4       
78    57/145  10/17   234 Jonathan Maxwell      M      16  Mount Airy      40:41   40:30   8:09      53.4       
79    22/183  4/13    262 Chastity Cox          F      16  Keymar          40:42   40:31   8:10      61.8       
80    58/145  17/31   320 Osvaldo Font          M      41  Frederick       41:00   40:31   8:10      55.0       
81    59/145  18/37   467 Josh Holcomb          M      35  Frederick       40:53   40:40   8:11      52.8       
82    60/145  11/17   338 Joshua Baker          M      17  Adamstown       40:49   40:43   8:12      52.5       
83    23/183  4/27    219 Danielle Krieger      F      26  New Market      40:54   40:44   8:12      59.0       
84    24/183  5/27    400 Ashley Federico       F      24  Frederick       40:51   40:48   8:13      58.9       
85    25/183  10/49   250 Kelly Given           F      37  Walkersville    41:23   40:59   8:15      59.5       
86    26/183  5/51    230 Amy Wehinger          F      45  Frederick       41:11   41:03   8:16      62.5       
87    27/183  6/27    438 Meghan Skvorak        F      26  Walkersville    41:06   41:04   8:16      58.5       
88    28/183  7/27    439 Kaylee Lambert        F      28  Walkersville    41:06   41:05   8:16      58.5       
89    61/145  19/37   160 Matthew Hicks         M      34  New Market      41:26   41:06   8:16      52.0       
90    29/183  8/27    258 Shea Rust             F      28  Columbia        41:32   41:12   8:18      58.3       
91    62/145  1/7     327 Arthur Gregory        M      75  Ijamsville      41:16   41:14   8:18      74.5       
92    63/145  20/37   240 Adam Trawick          M      38  Walkersville    41:47   41:18   8:19      52.8       
93    30/183  6/51    376 Aida Ruilova          F      44  Frederick       41:44   41:37   8:23      61.1       
94    64/145  2/14    321 Lou King              M      62  Ijamsville      41:44   41:39   8:23      63.7       
95    31/183  11/49   358 Amber Barone          F      39  Brunswick       41:58   41:46   8:24      58.9       
96    32/183  7/51    243 Sarah Roberts         F      46  Ijamsville      41:58   41:54   8:26      61.9       
97    65/145  21/37   455 Eric Vesely           M      35  Walkersville    42:02   41:54   8:26      51.2       
98    33/183  8/51    329 Katie Malone          F      40  New Market      42:19   42:11   8:29      58.6       
99    34/183  9/51    200 Dawn Rosarius         F      49  Frederick       42:23   42:16   8:31      63.3       
100   35/183  5/13    396 J. Gilhooly           F      12  Adamstown       42:35   42:26   8:33      63.8       
101   36/183  3/32    382 Lorraine Sullivan     F      56  Purcellville    42:41   42:26   8:33      68.5       
102   66/145  18/31   293 Jeffrey Ladner        M      45  Frederick       42:40   42:29   8:33      54.1       
103   67/145  12/17   292 C. Ladner             M      11  Frederick       42:40   42:30   8:33      57.4       
104   68/145  19/31   104 Jr Bowers             M      43  Smithsburg      42:43   42:31   8:34      53.2       
105   69/145  3/14    206 Bruce Attavian        M      69  Hagerstown      42:48   42:38   8:35      66.5       
106   37/183  12/49   301 Tessla McGraw         F      38  Walkersville    42:48   42:39   8:35      57.4       
107   38/183  6/13    325 Ryley Bolyard         F      17  Walkersville    42:57   42:48   8:37      57.5       
108   39/183  4/32    466 Pam Geernaert         F      51  Frederick       43:04   42:50   8:37      63.9       
109   70/145  22/37   299 Patrick Strout        M      37  Frederick       43:20   42:52   8:38      50.6       
110   71/145  10/30   362 Mike Ramsburg         M      55  Walkersville    43:31   42:55   8:38      58.1       
111   40/183  13/49   151 Jenny Northup         F      37  Walkersville    43:15   42:56   8:38      56.8       
112   72/145  23/37   184 David Windsor         M      34  Walkersville    43:18   43:11   8:42      49.5       
113   73/145  20/31   156 Marlon Brown          M      41  Frederick       43:38   43:21   8:44      51.4       
114   41/183  5/32    310 Wendy Rader           F      50  Union Bridge    43:43   43:22   8:44      62.4       
115   42/183  10/51   336 Carrie Quinn          F      42  Jefferson       43:36   43:36   8:47      57.5       
116   43/183  14/49   394 Sandra Bell           F      32  Mount Airy      43:37   43:37   8:47      55.1       
117   44/183  7/13    423 Aubrey Schaffer       F      16  New Market      43:37   43:37   8:47      57.4       
118   45/183  11/51   348 Kerry Blackmer        F      44  Mount Airy      43:39   43:39   8:47      58.3       
119   46/183  12/51   424 Kim Schaffer          F      44  New Market      43:39   43:39   8:47      58.3       
120   47/183  15/49   166 Starlene Ronkainen    F      32  Frederick       43:39   43:39   8:47      55.1       
121   48/183  9/27    391 Corey Ward            F      28  Edgewater       43:39   43:39   8:47      55.1       
122   49/183  13/51   126 Yvonne Linger         F      44  Frederick       44:07   43:47   8:49      58.1       
123   50/183  10/27   415 Charity Fox           F      26  Lebanon         44:21   43:48   8:49      54.9       
124   74/145  2/7     199 Richard Potter        M      72  Middletown      44:11   43:52   8:50      66.9       
125   75/145  11/30   447 Rich Shegogue         M      54  Germantown      44:16   43:57   8:51      56.3       
126   76/145  12/30   448 Eric Eller            M      50  New Market      44:19   43:59   8:51      54.4       
127   51/183  14/51   352 Lorinda Lane          F      45  Mount Airy      44:09   44:09   8:53      58.1       
128   52/183  15/51   333 Katie Whipp           F      44  Middletown      44:28   44:14   8:54      57.5       
129   77/145  13/30   305 Kevin Meissner        M      50  New Market      44:41   44:28   8:57      53.8       
130   78/145  24/37   142 Andrew Radcliffe      M      37  Frederick       44:40   44:29   8:57      48.7       
131   79/145  14/30   428 Kyle Thomas           M      53  Adamstown       44:38   44:30   8:58      55.1       
132   80/145  5/9     307 Tyler Rice            M      20  Frederick       44:38   44:35   8:59      47.6       
133   53/183  16/49   403 Rachel Cuesta         F      31  Frederick       44:53   44:39   8:59      53.8       
134   81/145  25/37   406 Carl Robey            M      33  Frederick       44:53   44:39   8:59      47.7       
135   54/183  11/27   111 Amy Varela            F      28  Frederick       45:08   44:44   9:00      53.7       
136   82/145  26/37   164 Netra Karkee          M      39  Frederick       44:49   44:44   9:00      49.1       
137   83/145  27/37   275 Chris Dutton          M      35  Frederick       45:00   44:46   9:01      48.0       
138   55/183  12/27   437 Kerrin Wuchter        F      28  Frederick       44:58   44:47   9:01      53.7       
139   56/183  17/49   161 Megan Hicks           F      31  New Market      45:12   44:51   9:02      53.6       
140   57/183  18/49   130 Megan Putman          F      36  Frederick       45:02   44:53   9:02      54.1       
141   58/183  19/49   274 Jennifer Biryukov     F      35  Frederick       45:25   44:59   9:03      53.8       
142   84/145  3/7     265 Hollis Thoms          M      70  Frederick       45:15   45:00   9:04      63.7       
143   85/145  4/7     207 Jeff Jones            M      71  Maugansville    45:22   45:02   9:04      64.4       
144   86/145  15/30   167 Shawn Cavenee         M      51  Middletown      45:11   45:04   9:04      53.6       
145   59/183  20/49   278 Erin Knicley          F      32  Frederick       45:35   45:10   9:06      53.2       
146   60/183  21/49   205 Kim Paradise          F      38  Walkersville    45:46   45:31   9:10      53.8       
147   87/145  28/37   185 Christopher O'Brien   M      37  Frederick       45:58   45:35   9:11      47.6       
148   61/183  1/8     105 Harriet Langlois      F      63  Ijamsville      45:45   45:38   9:11      69.8       
149   88/145  16/30   175 Robert Logan          M      57  Frederick       46:04   45:39   9:11      55.6       
150   62/183  2/8     461 Nancy Bowling         F      62  Frostburg       45:44   45:40   9:12      68.8       
151   89/145  17/30   201 John Rosarius         M      58  Frederick       46:02   45:42   9:12      56.0       
152   63/183  8/13    452 Brenna Williams       F      14  Thurmont        45:45   45:43   9:12      56.7       
153   64/183  22/49   117 Lindsay Mickey        F      35  Keymar          46:11   45:50   9:14      52.8       
154   65/183  23/49   341 Jessica Myers         F      33  Frederick       46:02   45:52   9:14      52.5       
155   66/183  16/51   405 Kibby Powell          F      49  Middletown      46:05   45:52   9:14      58.4       
156   67/183  6/32    101 Maureen Kogut         F      57  Glen Burnie     46:28   46:10   9:18      63.8       
157   68/183  13/27   224 Camille Engelstad     F      29  Frederick       46:35   46:16   9:19      51.9       
158   90/145  4/14    135 John Kinnaman         M      60  Gaithersburg    46:42   46:22   9:20      56.2       
159   91/145  29/37   377 Corey Speikes         M      39  Frederick       46:58   46:25   9:21      47.3       
160   92/145  21/31   102 William Gonce         M      49  Manchester      47:04   46:34   9:22      51.0       
161   93/145  13/17   308 Shane Portner         M      18  Frederick       46:40   46:37   9:23      45.5       
162   69/183  17/51   331 Melissa Whitmore      F      41  New Market      47:12   46:40   9:24      53.3       
163   70/183  9/13    227 Grace Rowe            F      14  Clarksburg      47:02   46:42   9:24      55.5       
164   94/145  5/7     367 John Clarke           M      81  Woodsboro       46:52   46:46   9:25      74.5       
165   95/145  5/14    170 John Bille            M      61  Frederick       46:59   46:46   9:25      56.2       
166   96/145  18/30   223 Steven Thurber        M      53  Olney           47:07   46:57   9:27      52.3       
167   71/183  18/51   149 Michele Newton        F      47  Walkersville    47:07   46:57   9:27      55.7       
168   97/145  19/30   323 Matthew Burdette      M      52  Middletown      47:21   47:07   9:29      51.6       
169   98/145  30/37   246 Paul Lively           M      39  New Market      47:28   47:18   9:31      46.4       
170   72/183  19/51   198 Amanda Berry          F      40  New Market      47:28   47:19   9:31      52.3       
171   73/183  7/32    427 Tracy Thomas          F      53  Adamstown       47:36   47:28   9:33      59.1       
172   99/145  14/17   463 Hayden Kelly          M      16  Frederick       48:01   47:58   9:39      45.1       
173   74/183  3/8     179 Michelle Mitchell     F      61  Taneytown       48:16   48:01   9:40      64.6       
174   75/183  24/49   426 Melanie Allen         F      32  Walkersville    48:19   48:02   9:40      50.1       
175   76/183  25/49   314 Heather Zimmerman     F      37  Frederick       48:34   48:08   9:41      50.6       
176   100/145 22/31   180 John Pelicano         M      48  Frederick       48:46   48:17   9:43      48.8       
177   101/145 6/14    197 Domingo Gascon        M      63  Frederick       48:31   48:19   9:43      55.4       
178   77/183  20/51   319 Vita Laignel          F      45  Frederick       48:41   48:19   9:43      53.1       
179   102/145 31/37   218 Kurt Cooper           M      39  Frederick       48:48   48:20   9:44      45.4       
180   78/183  26/49   411 Anna Beaver           F      37  Walkersville    48:45   48:24   9:45      50.3       
181   103/145 15/17   386 N. Starks             M      12  Frederick       48:59   48:31   9:46      48.6       
182   79/183  8/32    371 Wendi Layne           F      51  Taneytown       48:50   48:39   9:48      56.3       
183   80/183  9/32    436 Judy Goffi            F      59  Walkersville    48:59   48:47   9:49      61.9       
184   81/183  10/13   187 Sydney Querry         F      13  New Market      49:26   49:02   9:52      53.9       
185   82/183  21/51   128 Meegan Molinari       F      41  Monrovia        49:28   49:03   9:52      50.7       
186   83/183  27/49   357 Allison Tice          F      33  Frederick       49:39   49:22   9:56      48.8       
187   84/183  10/32   472 Effie Nomicos         F      58  Frederick       49:47   49:39   10:00     60.1       
188   85/183  28/49   143 Amanda Radcliffe      F      38  Frederick       49:57   49:40   10:00     49.3       
189   86/183  22/51   103 Stephanie Bowers      F      44  Smithsburg      49:55   49:43   10:01     51.2       
190   104/145 7/14    257 Philip McGaughey      M      61  Damascus        50:02   49:50   10:02     52.8       
191   87/183  23/51   266 Tawanda Johnson       F      42  Frederick       50:19   50:07   10:05     50.0       
192   88/183  11/32   189 Maxann Davis          F      57  Ijamsville      50:29   50:15   10:07     58.6       
193   89/183  24/51   245 Cari James            F      45  Frederick       50:29   50:15   10:07     51.1       
194   105/145 20/30   395 Andy Billotti         M      55  Middletown      50:29   50:15   10:07     49.7       
195   106/145 23/31   434 Asa Martin            M      42  Arlington       50:38   50:17   10:07     44.7       
196   90/183  29/49   441 Krista Novak          F      30  Walkersville    50:41   50:20   10:08     47.7       
197   91/183  14/27   435 Desbayanna Yazzie     F      29  Germantown      50:55   50:22   10:08     47.7       
198   92/183  15/27   176 Shannon Buckley       F      25  Rockville       50:52   50:26   10:09     47.7       
199   93/183  25/51   425 Meghan Euliano        F      40  Keymar          50:50   50:28   10:10     49.0       
200   107/145 21/30   446 Randy Willard         M      54  Jefferson       50:42   50:29   10:10     49.0       
201   94/183  16/27   225 Bri Buckley           F      28  Frederick       50:56   50:30   10:10     47.6       
202   108/145 22/30   226 Bart Rowe             M      59  Clarksburg      50:56   50:36   10:11     51.1       
203   109/145 24/31   332 Jason Waltrup         M      44  Walkersville    50:56   50:42   10:12     45.0       
204   110/145 25/31   162 Joshua Pedersen       M      45  Frederick       51:44   51:11   10:18     44.9       
205   95/183  17/27   397 Stephanie Van         F      27  Frederick       51:32   51:13   10:19     46.9       
206   111/145 32/37   458 Colin Reitman         M      32  Frederick       51:35   51:16   10:19     41.5       
207   96/183  18/27   302 Miranda Sly           F      23  Frederick       51:24   51:19   10:20     46.8       
208   112/145 8/14    417 Steve Rice            M      61  Frederick       51:49   51:30   10:22     51.1       
209   97/183  19/27   193 Lena Marsteller       F      26  Frederick       52:04   51:34   10:23     46.6       
210   98/183  4/8     255 Nancy Doll            F      62  Frederick       52:00   51:38   10:24     60.8       
211   99/183  12/32   416 Caree Vander Linden   F      54  Ijamsville      52:02   51:38   10:24     55.0       
212   100/183 30/49   144 Johana Cenera         F      32  Frederick       52:09   51:39   10:24     46.6       
213   101/183 13/32   353 Debi Jamison          F      50  Germantown      51:52   51:52   10:26     52.2       
214   102/183 31/49   363 Megan Miller          F      31  Laytonsville    51:52   51:52   10:26     46.3       
215   113/145 6/9     370 Mike Deloach          M      28  Myersville      51:52   51:52   10:27     40.9       
216   114/145 23/30   344 Chuck Flayhart        M      52  New Market      51:53   51:53   10:27     46.9       
217   103/183 20/27   238 Katherine Edwards     F      24  Rockville       52:38   52:12   10:30     46.0       
218   104/183 32/49   462 Amanda Kearney        F      37  Frederick       52:41   52:24   10:33     46.5       
219   105/183 33/49   214 Susan Matesa          F      38  Adamstown       52:41   52:25   10:33     46.7       
220   106/183 34/49   374 Sarah Johnson         F      35  Frederick       52:41   52:30   10:34     46.1       
221   115/145 26/31   182 Quintin Daniluck      M      44  Walkersville    53:01   52:49   10:38     43.2       
222   116/145 24/30   109 Dana Defibaugh        M      57  Woodbine        53:05   52:50   10:38     48.0       
223   117/145 33/37   390 Tim Sheranko          M      38  Walkersville    53:22   53:02   10:41     41.1       
224   107/183 26/51   141 Lynette Whiten        F      48  Frederick       53:40   53:23   10:45     49.6       
225   118/145 9/14    264 Doug Lefevre          M      60  New Market      53:51   53:31   10:46     48.7       
226   119/145 10/14   171 Jeffrey Misner        M      63  Walkersville    53:54   53:34   10:47     50.0       
227   120/145 7/9     284 Dylan Thackston       M      28  Walkersville    54:05   53:35   10:47     39.6       
228   108/183 14/32   202 Kim Bower             F      56  Middletown      54:11   53:49   10:50     54.0       
229   121/145 25/30   203 Ladd Bower            M      58  Middletown      54:11   53:49   10:50     47.6       
230   109/183 21/27   421 Lauren Marsteller     F      26  Frederick       54:20   53:49   10:50     44.7       
231   122/145 8/9     334 Brett Triplett        M      28  Thurmont        54:09   53:54   10:51     39.3       
232   123/145 34/37   237 Nicholas Mauer        M      30  Westminster     54:28   53:57   10:52     39.3       
233   110/183 27/51   335 Cyndi Beamer          F      41  Brunswick       54:28   54:02   10:53     46.1       
234   111/183 35/49   123 Daphne Knott          F      34  Walkersville    54:32   54:03   10:53     44.7       
235   112/183 15/32   242 Jill Poling           F      56  Westminster     54:45   54:15   10:55     53.6       
236   113/183 28/51   359 Madelyn Nieves        F      42  Alexandria      54:36   54:20   10:56     46.1       
237   114/183 16/32   158 Francene Dayhoff      F      55  Walkersville    54:42   54:33   10:59     52.7       
238   115/183 29/51   378 Stephanie Harvey      F      44  Boonsboro       54:52   54:34   10:59     46.6       
239   116/183 30/51   215 Tricia Heon           F      48  Middletown      55:01   54:44   11:01     48.4       
240   124/145 26/30   216 Constantino Heon      M      57  Middletown      55:02   54:44   11:01     46.4       
241   117/183 36/49   322 Rebecca Barker        F      39  Walkersville    55:14   54:51   11:02     44.8       
242   125/145 27/31   114 Brian Bennighoff      M      48  Germantown      55:29   55:15   11:07     42.6       
243   118/183 5/8     420 Barbara Trader        F      64  Frederick       55:44   55:18   11:08     58.4       
244   119/183 1/3     410 Loretta Fahy          F      70  Frederick       55:44   55:18   11:08     63.7       
245   120/183 31/51   229 Becky Wilson          F      40  Frederick       55:42   55:24   11:09     44.6       
246   121/183 11/13   136 Jami Kinnaman         F      17  Gaithersburg    55:51   55:28   11:10     44.4       
247   126/145 28/31   290 Jeff Judy             M      43  Frederick       55:42   55:40   11:12     40.7       
248   122/183 32/51   155 Kelly Sweeney         F      40  Ijamsville      56:07   55:46   11:14     44.4       
249   127/145 35/37   385 Patrick Harwood       M      36  New Market      56:20   55:46   11:14     38.7       
250   123/183 17/32   464 Tammy Wojtyna         F      55  Walkersville    56:23   55:55   11:15     51.4       
251   124/183 37/49   372 Jessica Rosevear      F      35  Walkersville    56:32   56:14   11:19     43.0       
252   125/183 38/49   432 Emily Bannon          F      34  Boonsboro       56:54   56:31   11:23     42.7       
253   126/183 22/27   177 Emily Johnson         F      26  Frederick       56:55   56:39   11:24     42.4       
254   127/183 23/27   174 Kelly Misner          F      27  Walkersville    57:02   56:43   11:25     42.4       
255   128/183 18/32   159 Melissa Sites         F      51  Frederick       57:05   56:45   11:25     48.3       
256   129/183 33/51   309 Teresa Conto          F      44  Walkersville    57:09   56:47   11:26     44.8       
257   130/183 34/51   316 Heidi Horine          F      42  Frederick       57:10   56:47   11:26     44.1       
258   131/183 35/51   465 Tina Cole             F      49  Frederick       56:51   56:51   11:27     47.1       
259   132/183 6/8     364 Maggie Bartlett       F      64  Boyds           56:51   56:51   11:27     56.8       
260   128/145 11/14   354 Michael Joyce         M      66  Ellicott City   56:52   56:52   11:27     48.4       
261   129/145 36/37   392 Cesar Barreto         M      37  Frederick       57:09   56:53   11:27     38.1       
262   130/145 29/31   140 David Smith           M      46  Knoxville       57:33   57:23   11:33     40.4       
263   133/183 36/51   139 Erika Elam            F      45  Knoxville       57:34   57:24   11:33     44.7       
264   134/183 37/51   127 Christine Guercio     F      47  Mount Airy      57:43   57:27   11:34     45.5       
265   135/183 38/51   337 Evette Whisner        F      48  Frederick       57:46   57:28   11:34     46.1       
266   136/183 19/32   108 Laurie Luck           F      50  Woodbine        57:55   57:33   11:35     47.0       
267   131/145 9/9     412 Gowtham Lokanadham    M      26  Walkersville    57:51   57:39   11:36     36.8       
268   137/183 39/51   365 Jennifer Hodges       F      49  Frederick       57:54   57:40   11:36     46.4       
269   138/183 24/27   300 Shana Knight          F      28  Frederick       57:52   57:46   11:38     41.6       
270   139/183 39/49   146 Brooke Sims           F      38  New Market      58:19   57:47   11:38     42.3       
271   140/183 7/8     173 Erin Misner           F      61  Walkersville    58:18   57:59   11:40     53.5       
272   141/183 20/32   194 Debbie Leathers       F      55  Taneytown       58:38   58:16   11:44     49.3       
273   142/183 40/51   134 Nikki Martin          F      46  Frederick       58:41   58:23   11:45     44.4       
274   132/145 12/14   313 John Edwards          M      67  Clarksburg      58:42   58:29   11:46     47.5       
275   133/145 30/31   276 John Aldridge         M      40  Brunswick       59:07   58:41   11:49     37.7       
276   143/183 41/51   133 Natalie Scolnick      F      43  Lititz          59:02   58:44   11:49     43.0       
277   144/183 42/51   291 Heidi Paulus          F      42  Walkersville    59:08   58:52   11:51     42.6       
278   145/183 21/32   468 Laura Geiwitz         F      50  Jacksonville    58:57   58:52   11:51     46.0       
279   146/183 22/32   210 Angela Marini         F      52  Monrovia        58:57   58:52   11:51     47.1       
280   147/183 25/27   384 Sylvia Clair Jaworski F      24  Ijamsville      59:15   59:05   11:53     40.7       
281   148/183 40/49   268 Racheal Cutler        F      38  Martinsburg     59:28   59:15   11:55     41.3       
282   149/183 41/49   277 Jamie Aldridge        F      38  Brunswick       59:47   59:21   11:57     41.2       
283   150/183 43/51   366 Heather Vanderau      F      40  Walkersville    59:46   59:25   11:58     41.6       
284   134/145 27/30   340 Steve Park            M      59  Hagerstown      1:00:38 1:00:13 12:07     42.9       
285   151/183 42/49   368 Nicole Verrier        F      34  Montgomery Vill 1:00:51 1:00:33 12:11     39.9       
286   135/145 16/17   387 Billy Starks          M      14  Frederick       1:01:05 1:00:38 12:12     36.9       
287   136/145 28/30   360 Paul Starks           M      59  Frederick       1:01:05 1:00:38 12:12     42.6       
288   152/183 23/32   241 Sharon Cofer          F      57  Walkersville    1:01:03 1:00:44 12:14     48.5       
289   153/183 43/49   267 Jillian Grieshaber    F      39  Martinsburg     1:01:07 1:00:54 12:15     40.4       
290   137/145 13/14   196 Alan Rohrer           M      66  Frederick       1:01:23 1:00:58 12:16     45.2       
291   154/183 24/32   361 Regina Custer         F      58  Frederick       1:01:50 1:01:23 12:21     48.6       
292   138/145 29/30   283 James Wolfe           M      58  Woodsboro       1:02:01 1:01:34 12:23     41.6       
293   155/183 12/13   443 Emma Pritchard        F      14  Frederick       1:02:15 1:01:43 12:25     42.0       
294   139/145 14/14   442 Carl Pritchard        M      60  Frederick       1:02:21 1:01:49 12:27     42.2       
295   140/145 17/17   444 Larson Pritchard      M      14  Frederick       1:02:22 1:01:49 12:27     36.2       
296   156/183 44/49   106 Jennifer Wilkins      F      38  Frederick       1:02:23 1:01:58 12:28     39.5       
297   141/145 6/7     154 Fred Schumacher       M      71  Frederick       1:02:54 1:02:36 12:36     46.3       
298   157/183 44/51   253 Lancey Cowan          F      49  Frederick       1:03:07 1:02:37 12:36     42.7       
299   158/183 25/32   279 Joyce Smith           F      50  Frederickf      1:03:07 1:03:03 12:41     42.9       
300   142/145 37/37   383 Quan Zimmerman        M      39  Gaithersburg    1:03:52 1:03:20 12:45     34.7       
301   159/183 45/49   460 Crystal Palmer        F      39  Frederick       1:03:50 1:03:26 12:46     38.8       
302   160/183 45/51   402 Jamie Smith           F      40  Walkersville    1:03:57 1:03:30 12:47     39.0       
303   161/183 46/51   401 Michelle Lane         F      49  New Market      1:03:57 1:03:30 12:47     42.2       
304   162/183 26/32   119 Joanne O'Donnell      F      50  Walkersville    1:04:21 1:03:52 12:51     42.4       
305   163/183 8/8     312 Cyndi Lake            F      67  Keymar          1:04:25 1:04:03 12:53     52.6       
306   164/183 47/51   449 Beth Eller            F      48  New Market      1:05:25 1:05:01 13:05     40.7       
307   165/183 48/51   132 Susan Bennett         F      49  Frederick       1:05:38 1:05:11 13:07     41.1       
308   166/183 27/32   110 Wendy Weigant         F      55  Frederick       1:06:21 1:05:57 13:16     43.6       
309   167/183 28/32   373 Janet Quick           F      59  Frederick       1:06:41 1:06:25 13:22     45.5       
310   168/183 29/32   459 Janice Muller         F      52  Westernport     1:06:36 1:06:29 13:23     41.7       
311   169/183 49/51   137 Karen Sims            F      48  Frederick       1:06:46 1:06:38 13:25     39.7       
312   143/145 7/7     138 Douglas Sims          M      75  Frederick       1:06:46 1:06:40 13:25     46.1       
313   170/183 13/13   259 E. Delili             F      12  Jefferson       1:08:17 1:07:48 13:39     39.9       
314   144/145 31/31   260 Tony Delili           M      41  Jefferson       1:08:20 1:07:53 13:40     32.9       
315   171/183 30/32   220 Wanda Goulet          F      55  Hamilton        1:08:13 1:07:59 13:41     42.3       
316   172/183 46/49   288 Tammy O'Neill         F      39  Frederick       1:08:43 1:08:18 13:45     36.0       
317   173/183 2/3     254 Jeanette A Novak      F      75  Damascus        1:09:01 1:08:54 13:52     55.2       
318   145/145 30/30   342 Wayne Hilliard        M      58  Frederick       1:10:13 1:10:08 14:07     36.5       
319   174/183 3/3     153 Allie R Young         F      72  Monrovia        1:13:42 1:13:14 14:44     49.5       
320   175/183 47/49   317 Rosemarie Rosenberg   F      32  New Market      1:14:25 1:13:50 14:52     32.6       
321   176/183 48/49   231 Jessica Robertson     F      32  Boonsboro       1:14:25 1:13:50 14:52     32.6       
322   177/183 26/27   418 Alexandra Lane        F      24  Frederick       1:14:25 1:13:50 14:52     32.6       
323   178/183 31/32   282 Susan Wolfe           F      58  Woodsboro       1:15:44 1:15:16 15:09     39.6       
324   179/183 50/51   217 Angela Cross          F      48  Herndon         1:16:05 1:15:50 15:16     34.9       
325   180/183 32/32   181 Trish Abell           F      53  Frederick       1:19:53 1:19:35 16:01     35.2       
326   181/183 51/51   152 Melissa Glenn         F      40  Westminster     1:21:01 1:20:35 16:13     30.7       
327   182/183 27/27   456 Jullia Mattis         F      27  Frederick       1:21:03 1:20:47 16:15     29.8       
328   183/183 49/49   457 Elizabeth Stevenson   F      34  Frederick       1:21:03 1:20:47 16:15     29.9       


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jesse Henderson 248 29  1       Germantown MD US 27:43 


Female Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Meg Ryan 296 39  9       Takoma Park MD US 31:51 


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Erin Kelman 318 42  7       Germantown MD US 31:22 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Claire Heasman 121 44  11      Frederick MD US 32:05 


Male Grandmasters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rick Kern 232 53  8       Frederick MD US 31:31 


Female Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Ruth Taylor 326 51  57      Ijamsville MD US 39:15 


Male Sr Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Tim O'Keefe 147 66  53      Middletown MD US 39:06 


Female Sr Grandmasters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Harriet Langlois 105 63  148     Ijamsville MD US 45:38 


Male 19 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Owen Bubczyk 453 17  13      Thurmont MD US  32:22 
2     Jack Willard 445 15  19      Jefferson MD US 33:08 


Female 19 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Abigail White 471 18  35      Germantown MD US 36:34 
2     Anna Lausch   469 19  37      Mount Airy MD US 37:09 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Louis Schiavone 244 26  3       Frederick Md MD US 28:40 
2     Ryan Taylor     413 26  6       Westminster MD US  30:38 


Female 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sarah Thomas 398 29  15      Rockville MD US     32:30 
2     Wendy Kanter 345 27  62      Ellicott City MD US 39:29 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Lucas McCollum 473 39  2       Frederick MD US  28:40 
2     David Collier  298 39  4       Washington DC US 29:07 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Michelle Miller 315 38  12      Gaithersburg MD US 32:08 
2     Crystal Achuo   328 39  18      Frederick MD US    33:05 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jonathan Rowe 222 41  10      Finksburg MD US  31:53 
2     Ken Spore     404 49  16      New Market MD US 32:42 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kate Judy       289 42  34      Frederick MD US 36:26 
2     Natasha Ezerski 349 43  65      Bowie MD US     39:29 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     John Way     107 54  26      Rockville MD US    34:30 
2     Eric Whisner 433 50  33      Walkersville MD US 36:13 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Teri Welsh        355 51  63      Lutherville Tim MD US 39:29 
2     Lorraine Sullivan 382 56  101     Purcellville VA US    42:26 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Lou King       321 62  94      Ijamsville MD US 41:39 
2     Bruce Attavian 206 69  105     Hagerstown MD US 42:38 


Female 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Nancy Bowling     461 62  150     Frostburg MD US 45:40 
2     Michelle Mitchell 179 61  173     Taneytown MD US 48:01 


Male 70+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Arthur Gregory 327 75  91      Ijamsville MD US 41:14 
2     Richard Potter 199 72  124     Middletown MD US 43:52 


Female 70+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Loretta Fahy     410 70  244     Frederick MD US 55:18   
2     Jeanette A Novak 254 75  317     Damascus MD US  1:08:54 

Embed Code