Frigid Digger Race

Sat February 16, 2019 Butte, MT US 59701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     209 Don Foley              M      Butte        MT    US      53:45.8   53:45.8   7:22  46  63.9       1        M 40-49  
2     227 Ozzie Rosenleaf        M      Butte        MT    US      55:01.2   55:01.2   7:32  40  59.6       2        M 40-49  
3     224 Brennan Hopkins        M      Butte        MT    US      56:08.5   56:08.5   7:41  20  56.4       1        M 20-29  
4     233 Kyle Klickir           M      Phillipsburg MT    US      58:31.6   58:31.6   8:01  60  66.3       1        M 60-69  
5     218 Ryan Morgan            M      Missoula     MT    US      59:08.3   59:08.3   8:06  33  53.7       1        M 30-39  
6     222 Amber Wood-Jensen      F      Butte        MT    US      59:29.8   59:29.8   8:09  41  62.3       1        F 40-49  
7     212 ERIK INGMAN            M      Butte        MT    US      1:01:10.5 1:01:10.5 8:23  30  51.7       2        M 30-39  
8     219 Dario Prieto           M      Butte        MT    US      1:08:03.0 1:08:03.0 9:19  32  46.6       3        M 30-39  
9     205 Michele Bazzanella     F      Butte        MT    US      1:08:16.4 1:08:16.4 9:21  44  55.6       2        F 40-49  
10    211 GARY HOAR              M      Butte        MT    US      1:09:29.4 1:09:29.4 9:31  56  53.9       1        M 50-59  
11    207 James De Los Rios      M      Dillon       MT    US      1:10:27.2 1:10:27.2 9:39  51  50.9       2        M 50-59  
12    208 Christina Eggensperger F      Butte        MT    US      1:11:12.5 1:11:12.5 9:45  30  50.2       1        F 30-39  
13    225 Ray Hoffenbacker       M      Butte        MT    US      1:11:41.8 1:11:41.8 9:49  52  50.4       3        M 50-59  
14    229 Mike Byrne             M      Belgrade     MT    US      1:12:48.3 1:12:48.3 9:58  39  44.7       4        M 30-39  
15    228 Clint Chamberlin       M      Butte        MT    US      1:12:49.9 1:12:49.9 9:59  40  45.0       3        M 40-49  
16    232 Hayden Larcom          M      Bozeman      MT    US      1:13:16.7 1:13:16.7 10:02 20  43.2       2        M 20-29  
17    216 Susie Michalek         F      Helena       MT    US      1:13:38.1 1:13:38.1 10:05 30  48.6       2        F 30-39  
18    206 Paul Dailey            M      Butte        MT    US      1:14:09.5 1:14:09.5 10:10 24  42.7       3        M 20-29  
19    276 Connie Matolyak        F      Bozeman      MT    US      1:14:39.1 1:14:39.1 10:14 40  49.4       3        F 40-49  
20    210 Katie Hailer           F      Butte        MT    US      1:16:17.9 1:16:17.9 10:27 39  48.0       3        F 30-39  
21    215 Rich Mcewen            M      Butte        MT    US      1:18:41.8 1:18:41.8 10:47 31  40.2       5        M 30-39  
22    220 Trisha Southergill     F      Butte        MT    US      1:25:05.0 1:25:05.0 11:39 38  42.8       4        F 30-39  
23    217 Tom Michalek           M      Butte        MT    US      1:34:04.6 1:34:04.6 12:53 62  42.1       2        M 60-69  
24    230 Shayla Danielson       F      Butte        MT    US      1:37:57.5 1:37:57.5 13:25 20  36.5       1        F 20-29  
25    204 Katie Bavender         F      Butte        MT    US      1:38:01.1 1:38:01.1 13:26 29  36.5       2        F 20-29  
26    223 Brandy Street          F      Anaconda     MT    US      1:39:20.7 1:39:20.7 13:37 35  36.3       5        F 30-39  

Additional results can be found at http://buttespissandmoanrunners.com/.

Embed Code