Run Like a Mother 5K/2K | Hometown Happenings

Sun May 12, 2019 Crown Point, IN US 46307 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     5373 Nathan Murphy           M      Crown Point   IN    US      18:33.4   18:31.9   5:59  14  73.8       1        M Overall 
2     5121 Aaron Cook              M      Crown Point   IN    US      19:25.3   19:24.0   6:15  27  66.7       1        M 25-29   
3     5134 Brian Culbreth          M      Demotte       IN    US      19:52.3   19:51.0   6:24  37  67.3       1        M 35-39   
4     5232 Scott Hooper            M      Crown Point   IN    US      20:59.7   20:31.3   6:37  56  75.0       1        M Masters 
5     5418 Shatishkumar Rangaswamy M      Schererville  IN    US      21:13.4   21:11.9   6:50  44  66.3       1        M 40-44   
6     5243 Erik Jensen             M      Hobart        IN    US      21:28.5   21:23.9   6:54  28  60.4       2        M 25-29   
7     5183 Thomas Gilbert          M      Crown point   IN    US      21:49.4   21:43.8   7:01  16  60.9       1        M 15-18   
8     5059 Z. Biernat              M      Crown Point   IN    US      22:11.9   22:10.1   7:09  11  67.1       1        M 9-11    
9     5133 Alexis Culbreth         F      DeMotte       IN    US      22:42.8   22:23.0   7:13  15  69.0       1        F Overall 
10    5298 Zachary Lindahl         M      Portage       IN    US      24:03.5   22:28.4   7:15  18  57.7       2        M 15-18   
11    5147 CRYSTAL DEHAVEN         F      Crown Point   IN    US      23:10.7   22:31.4   7:16  36  65.9       1        F 35-39   
12    5367 Nick Morgan             M                          US      22:46.1   22:34.9   7:17  18  57.5       3        M 15-18   
13    5294 Ethan Lewis             M      Highland      IN    US      23:10.3   22:45.0   7:20  17  57.5       4        M 15-18   
14    5234 Joe Hudak               M      Lowell        IN    US      23:00.7   22:50.7   7:22  64  72.1       1        M 60-64   
15    4050 Sean Schuster           M                                  23:00.7   22:59.2   7:25  56  67.0       1        M 55-59   
16    5139 Mike Culbreth           M      Wheatfield    IN    US      23:06.8   23:03.7   7:26  42  60.0       2        M 40-44   
17    4764 melissa Smith           F                                  23:16.1   23:06.5   7:27  39  65.1       2        F 35-39   
18    5271 B. Kostikov             F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      24:15.5   23:31.3   7:35  8   78.5       1        F 1- 8    
19    5267 Dan Koch                M      Dyer          IN    US      23:34.7   23:31.9   7:35  44  59.7       3        M 40-44   
20    5374 Marialena Nagel         F      Hobart        IN    US      24:00.8   23:59.5   7:44  36  61.9       3        F 35-39   
21    5522 Charile White           M      Merrillville  IN    US      24:10.9   24:05.5   7:46  63  67.7       2        M 60-64   
22    5285 William Labus           M      Crown Point   IN    US      24:37.8   24:10.3   7:48  15  55.6       5        M 15-18   
23    5215 Elaine Hendricks        F      Valparaiso    IN    US      24:16.8   24:15.1   7:49  62  78.4       1        F Masters 
24    5552 Ashley Lakomek          F                                  24:47.5   24:16.9   7:50  18  60.9       1        F 15-18   
25    5270 Thomas Kornelik         M      Crown Point   IN    US      24:34.1   24:25.2   7:53  62  66.3       3        M 60-64   
26    5339 Kelly McDermott         F      Saint John    IN    US      24:59.4   24:43.2   7:58  32  59.6       1        F 30-34   
27    5235 Donovan Huffine         M      Crown Point   IN    US      25:50.3   24:45.8   7:59  18  52.4       6        M 15-18   
28    4765 Parker Gliem            M                                  25:58.2   24:51.4   8:01  17  52.6       7        M 15-18   
29    5464 Lindsey Sellers         F      Valparaiso    IN    US      25:05.8   24:57.9   8:03  34  59.2       2        F 30-34   
30    5187 Danielle Golumbeck      F      Schererville  IN    US      25:23.1   25:10.5   8:07  37  59.3       4        F 35-39   
31    5080 Katie Byers             F      Crete         IL    US      25:46.1   25:23.6   8:11  28  57.9       1        F 25-29   
32    4069 Maggie Keilman          F                                  26:32.3   25:24.7   8:12  33  58.0       3        F 30-34   
33    5153 Peter Dubish            M      Crown Point   IN    US      26:32.4   25:24.8   8:12  46  56.1       1        M 45-49   
34    4636 Sean Halle              M                                  25:53.7   25:24.9   8:12  46  56.1       2        M 45-49   
35    5309 Miranda MacFarlane      F      Crown Point   IN    US      25:43.6   25:29.3   8:13  24  57.7       1        F 19-24   
36    5118 Mark Connors            M      Valparaiso    IN    US      26:02.7   25:32.3   8:14  47  56.2       3        M 45-49   
37    5330 Andrea Maslanka         F      Valparaiso    IN    US      25:39.1   25:35.8   8:15  45  61.3       1        F 45-49   
38    4651 Kathleen Hruby          F                                  25:51.3   25:36.1   8:16  61  73.3       1        F 60-64   
39    5483 R. Smith                M      Crown Point   IN    US      25:56.1   25:36.7   8:16  9   63.4       2        M 9-11    
40    5391 Kurt Oswalt             M                          US      25:46.6   25:36.8   8:16  24  50.5       1        M 19-24   
41    5372 Lauren Murphy           F      Crown Point   IN    US      26:03.7   25:41.4   8:17  24  57.3       2        F 19-24   
42    5293 Doug Lewis              M      Highland      IN    US      26:06.2   25:42.5   8:18  48  56.3       4        M 45-49   
43    4272 Matt Zurbrigger         M                                  26:51.1   25:42.7   8:18  28  50.3       3        M 25-29   
44    5226 Wendy Holobawski        F      CROWN POINT   IN    US      25:52.6   25:46.1   8:19  40  58.7       1        F 40-44   
45    5240 Lynn Idalski            F      Crown Point   IN    US      26:25.5   25:50.8   8:20  38  57.9       5        F 35-39   
46    5344 Marissa McNamara        F      Hobart        IN    US      25:58.8   25:53.6   8:21  27  56.8       2        F 25-29   
47    5249 Maddie Jurgensen        F      Crown Point   IN    US      26:33.2   25:58.4   8:23  19  56.6       3        F 19-24   
48    4057 Abigail Iganta          F                                  26:06.8   26:03.4   8:24  42  58.8       2        F 40-44   
49    5028 Dale Agonis             M      Crown Point   IN    US      26:35.5   26:03.7   8:24  58  60.1       2        M 55-59   
50    5251 Steve Kearney           M      Chesterton    IN    US      26:22.9   26:17.3   8:29  70  66.2       1        M 70-74   
51    5239 Larz Hughes             M      Rensselaer    IN    US      26:58.5   26:17.7   8:29  13  53.3       1        M 12-14   
52    5533 Michael Yarusinsky      M      Dyer          IN    US      26:31.8   26:19.2   8:29  24  49.1       2        M 19-24   
53    5350 Amanda Miller           F      Crown Point   IN    US      27:49.8   26:21.9   8:30  32  55.9       4        F 30-34   
54    5110 Haley Cichy             F      Crown Point   IN    US      27:49.9   26:22.2   8:30  20  55.8       4        F 19-24   
55    5308 Susan Lynk              F      Crown Point   IN    US      26:30.3   26:23.4   8:31  52  63.9       1        F 50-54   
56    5328 J. Martinez             M      KOUTS         IN    US      27:48.7   26:24.1   8:31  11  56.4       3        M 9-11    
57    5331 Ashley Matthews         F      Crown Point   IN    US      27:15.7   26:31.4   8:33  23  55.5       5        F 19-24   
58    5385 Courtney Olavarria      F      Crown Point   IN    US      27:10.4   26:34.5   8:34  35  55.7       6        F 35-39   
59    4042 Kimberly Minail         F                                  27:12.1   26:35.5   8:35  36  55.8       7        F 35-39   
60    5386 N. Olavarria            M      Crown point   IN    US      27:10.8   26:35.7   8:35  11  56.0       4        M 9-11    
61    5371 Anthony Mulderink       M      Crete         IL    US      27:05.9   26:42.3   8:37  30  48.5       1        M 30-34   
62    5447 Jennifer Saternus       F      Crown Point   IN    US      27:27.5   26:47.8   8:39  33  55.0       5        F 30-34   
63    4715 Doyil Andrews           M                                  27:26.3   26:53.7   8:41  47  53.4       5        M 45-49   
64    5544 owen Patrick            M                                  28:02.2   26:54.7   8:41  17  48.6       8        M 15-18   
65    5170 Hannah Frump            F      Crown point   IN    US      27:35.3   27:00.5   8:43  14  58.2       1        F 12-14   
66    5242 Jean Jannasch           F      Valparaiso    IN    US      27:17.2   27:11.3   8:46  72  80.0       1        F 70-74   
67    5401 Christine Paulson       F      Saint John    IN    US      27:46.3   27:11.8   8:46  53  62.7       2        F 50-54   
68    5102 Nicole Cataldi          F      Crown Point   IN    US      27:47.6   27:16.7   8:48  44  57.0       3        F 40-44   
69    5368 RaeAnna Morgan          F                          US      27:28.5   27:17.2   8:48  24  53.9       6        F 19-24   
70    5365 Amy Morgan              F                          US      27:28.8   27:17.4   8:48  45  57.5       2        F 45-49   
71    5366 Megan Morgan            F                          US      27:28.8   27:17.6   8:48  21  53.9       7        F 19-24   
72    5203 Tim Hanifin             M      Crown Point   IN    US      27:48.9   27:18.7   8:49  44  51.4       4        M 40-44   
73    5333 Holly Maurer            F      Crown Point   IN    US      27:22.6   27:19.2   8:49  41  55.7       4        F 40-44   
74    5520 Jaclyn Wernersbach      F      Saint John    IN    US      28:14.1   27:19.4   8:49  38  54.8       8        F 35-39   
75    5507 Rachel Valone           F      Demotte       IN    US      27:58.6   27:22.7   8:50  47  58.3       3        F 45-49   
76    5393 Laura Ozelie            F      Highland      IN    US      27:39.8   27:27.0   8:51  48  58.8       4        F 45-49   
77    5054 Erica Benavente         F      Merrillville  IN    US      27:58.6   27:28.8   8:52  39  54.7       9        F 35-39   
78    5295 Garrett Lewis           M      Highland      IN    US      27:55.4   27:29.1   8:52  14  49.8       2        M 12-14   
79    5555 Eric Lakomek            M                                  28:03.8   27:36.0   8:54  20  46.9       3        M 19-24   
80    5453 Deb Schiesser           F      Crown Point   IN    US      27:42.8   27:36.3   8:54  63  69.7       2        F 60-64   
81    5517 Jacqueline Weber        F      Saint John    IN    US      27:54.6   27:42.2   8:56  45  56.6       5        F 45-49   
82    5518 Marie Weber             F      saint john    IN    US      27:53.8   27:42.2   8:56  13  57.9       2        F 12-14   
83    4696 Mark Riley              M                                  28:53.4   27:43.2   8:57  58  56.5       3        M 55-59   
84    5396 Pete Paplomatas         M      Crown Point   IN    US      27:46.6   27:43.2   8:57  42  50.0       5        M 40-44   
85    5312 Casey Majka             F      Saint John    IN    US      28:52.1   27:44.3   8:57  23  53.0       8        F 19-24   
86    5265 V. Kludt                M      Portage       IN    US      29:51.7   27:46.3   8:58  11  53.6       5        M 9-11    
87    5521 A. Westbury             M      Crown Point   IN    US      28:14.4   27:47.7   8:58  10  55.7       6        M 9-11    
88    5287 William Laramie         M      Hammond       IN    US      28:39.8   27:50.3   8:59  47  51.6       6        M 45-49   
89    5543 Michele Zurisk          F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      28:02.6   27:56.3   9:01  48  57.8       6        F 45-49   
90    5375 Doralee Nail            F      Crown Point   IN    US      28:55.3   28:03.0   9:03  36  52.9       10       F 35-39   
91    5451 H. Schares              F      Zionsville    IN    US      29:49.8   28:06.0   9:04  6   71.2       2        F 1- 8    
92    4755 R. Smith                F                                  29:56.4   28:15.2   9:07  10  61.2       1        F 9-11    
93    5040 Alexandra Arcella       F      Crown Point   IN    US      29:37.5   28:15.7   9:07  32  52.1       6        F 30-34   
94    5026 Carri Ables             F      Hobart        IN    US      28:29.6   28:16.7   9:07  42  54.1       5        F 40-44   
95    5073 Luke Buford             M      Crown Point   IN    US      28:24.7   28:18.2   9:08  13  49.5       3        M 12-14   
96    5189 Margie Gough            F                          US      28:44.9   28:20.4   9:09  57  63.1       1        F 55-59   
97    5321 Dominic Marcheschi      M      Crown Point   IN    US      29:34.3   28:40.9   9:15  17  45.6       9        M 15-18   
98    5424 Elisa Rhodes            F      Saint John    IN    US      28:50.8   28:41.3   9:15  47  55.7       7        F 45-49   
99    5050 Bart Banach             M      Dyer          IN    US      29:38.5   28:45.5   9:17  33  45.5       2        M 30-34   
100   5051 Kerri Banach            F      Dyer          IN    US      29:37.9   28:47.0   9:17  32  51.2       7        F 30-34   
101   5138 L. Culbreth             F      Demotte       IN    US      29:12.3   28:51.9   9:19  11  58.3       2        F 9-11    
102   5466 Anthony Sharp           M      Griffith      IN    US      30:02.3   28:54.0   9:19  15  46.5       10       M 15-18   
103   5542 John Zurisk             M      Cedar Lake    IN    US      29:12.1   29:03.5   9:22  51  51.0       1        M 50-54   
104   5343 Jacob McNamara          M      Hobart        IN    US      29:19.3   29:13.7   9:26  31  44.5       3        M 30-34   
105   5382 CAROLYN NEWMAN          F      MICHIGAN CITY IN    US      29:50.6   29:16.4   9:27  41  51.9       6        F 40-44   
106   5439 Carlos Ruiz             M      Cedar Lake    IN    US      30:16.7   29:17.7   9:27  46  48.7       7        M 45-49   
107   5537 Kelly Zemburski         F      Crown Point   IN    US      29:58.5   29:22.1   9:28  43  52.5       7        F 40-44   
108   5055 Cecilia Bernal          F      New Chicago   IN    US      29:48.6   29:30.3   9:31  62  64.4       3        F 60-64   
109   5169 Stacy Friedericks       F      Dyer          IN    US      30:02.7   29:31.6   9:31  36  50.3       11       F 35-39   
110   5120 Patricia Contreras      F      Crown Point   IN    US      29:43.8   29:36.0   9:33  53  57.6       3        F 50-54   
111   5289 C. Layman               M      Crown Point   IN    US      30:55.3   29:40.7   9:34  11  50.2       7        M 9-11    
112   5556 Katie Urban             F                                  29:57.6   29:40.8   9:34  49  55.0       8        F 45-49   
113   5255 Carrie Kietzman         F      Hobart        IN    US      30:22.6   29:45.4   9:36  36  49.9       12       F 35-39   
114   5461 Sara Sechen             F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      30:56.5   29:54.7   9:39  41  50.8       8        F 40-44   
115   5460 K. Sechen               M      Cedar Lake    IN    US      30:58.6   29:56.7   9:40  9   54.2       8        M 9-11    
116   5263 JoAnna Klocek           F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      30:19.2   30:01.7   9:41  31  49.0       8        F 30-34   
117   5480 Tina Smartt             F      Needmore      PA    US      30:18.8   30:03.0   9:42  58  60.2       2        F 55-59   
118   5338 Christina McDermott     F      Crown Point   IN    US      30:17.6   30:04.2   9:42  35  49.3       13       F 35-39   
119   5060 Dan Blankenship         M      Lowell        IN    US      30:30.8   30:04.5   9:42  52  49.6       2        M 50-54   
120   5230 Cyndi Hooper            F      Rensselaer    IN    US      30:57.6   30:15.4   9:46  47  52.8       9        F 45-49   
121   5394 Nancy Packovski         F      Crown Point   IN    US      30:53.1   30:16.6   9:46  42  50.6       9        F 40-44   
122   5159 Timothy Elkins          M      Niles         MI    US      31:17.3   30:16.7   9:46  54  50.1       3        M 50-54   
123   5082 Ed Caccavale            M      Merrillville  IN    US      30:20.5   30:18.2   9:47  49  48.1       8        M 45-49   
124   5489 U. Stover               M      Lake Station  IN    US      31:00.5   30:31.2   9:51  5   69.6       1        M 1- 8    
125   5047 Alicia Avalos           F      Crown Point   IN    US      30:55.8   30:31.9   9:51  37  48.9       14       F 35-39   
126   5032 Angela Aguilar          F      Lake Station  IN    US      31:02.7   30:33.8   9:52  24  48.1       9        F 19-24   
127   5450 Amber Schares           F      Zionsville    IN    US      32:17.8   30:36.3   9:52  32  48.1       9        F 30-34   
128   5081 JoAnna Byrne            F      Saint John    IN    US      31:35.3   30:37.1   9:53  33  48.2       10       F 30-34   
129   5452 T. Schares              M      Zionsville    IN    US      32:17.8   30:38.7   9:53  8   55.8       2        M 1- 8    
130   5237 Van Huffine             M      Crown Point   IN    US      31:04.1   30:40.5   9:54  48  47.2       9        M 45-49   
131   5076 Andrew Burdine          M      Crown Point   IN    US      31:04.5   30:41.0   9:54  44  45.8       6        M 40-44   
132   5211 Misty Hatch             F      Lowell        IN    US      31:00.1   30:43.9   9:55  35  48.2       15       F 35-39   
133   5219 Kathy Hilbrich          F      Chesterton    IN    US      30:58.8   30:44.7   9:55  65  64.2       1        F 65-69   
134   5446 Ashley Sartori          F      Dyer          IN    US      31:34.5   30:45.0   9:55  31  47.8       11       F 30-34   
135   5257 Amanda King             F      Crown Point   IN    US      30:54.3   30:47.5   9:56  37  48.4       16       F 35-39   
136   4641 H. Klimowiez            F                                  31:15.3   30:50.5   9:57  9   57.8       3        F 9-11    
137   5311 Cookie Maciejewski      F      Demotte       IN    US      31:59.2   30:54.4   9:58  64  63.1       4        F 60-64   
138   5404 Olga Perez              F      Fair Oaks     IN    US      32:23.9   30:54.6   9:58  32  47.7       12       F 30-34   
139   5180 Cortney Gikas           F      Crown Point   IN    US      31:22.8   30:57.6   9:59  29  47.5       3        F 25-29   
140   4644 Denise Dudy             F                                  31:46.5   31:08.8   10:03 45  50.3       10       F 45-49   
141   5390 Kathy Osmon             F      Crown Point   IN    US      31:27.3   31:09.8   10:03 66  64.2       2        F 65-69   
142   5360 Ashley Morecraft        F      Saint John    IN    US      31:44.2   31:09.9   10:03 21  47.2       10       F 19-24   
143   5307 John Lynk               M      Crown Point   IN    US      32:32.7   31:10.6   10:03 50  47.1       4        M 50-54   
144   5361 Diana Morecraft         F      Saint John    IN    US      31:46.6   31:14.8   10:05 46  50.6       11       F 45-49   
145   5486 Sandra Stahlke          F      Dyer          IN    US      31:31.9   31:18.6   10:06 54  55.1       4        F 50-54   
146   5248 Louise Jurgensen        F      Crown Point   IN    US      32:01.7   31:24.3   10:08 48  51.4       12       F 45-49   
147   5531 Mary Wright             F      Crown Point   IN    US      31:35.1   31:24.5   10:08 58  57.6       3        F 55-59   
148   5406 Cathy Pieroni           F      Valparaiso    IN    US      32:10.3   31:26.1   10:08 58  57.5       4        F 55-59   
149   5167 Morgan Frame            F      Crown Point   IN    US      31:53.5   31:37.0   10:12 25  46.5       4        F 25-29   
150   5553 Scott Lakomek           M                                  31:57.6   31:38.5   10:12 46  45.1       10       M 45-49   
151   5071 Hannahmae Buckmaster    F      Wheatfield    IN    US      33:57.8   31:43.5   10:14 21  46.4       11       F 19-24   
152   5131 Meredith Covington      F      Valparaiso    IN    US      33:57.6   31:44.0   10:14 48  50.9       13       F 45-49   
153   5310 Sandy MacFarlane        F      Crown Point   IN    US      33:18.9   31:51.6   10:17 53  53.6       5        F 50-54   
154   5534 Yolanda Yarusinsky      F      Dyer          IN    US      32:05.2   31:53.6   10:17 54  54.1       6        F 50-54   
155   5176 Daniela Gehrls          F      Griffith      IN    US      33:28.8   32:02.3   10:20 26  45.9       5        F 25-29   
156   5119 Ashley Contreras        F      Crown Point   IN    US      32:12.1   32:03.4   10:20 29  45.9       6        F 25-29   
157   5438 Dennis Rotz             M      Dyer          IN    US      32:22.6   32:04.2   10:21 71  55.0       2        M 70-74   
158   4049 Melissa Bader           F                                  32:40.1   32:07.9   10:22 27  45.8       7        F 25-29   
159   5266 Janet Knox              F      Crown Point   IN    US      32:27.7   32:08.9   10:22 52  52.4       7        F 50-54   
160   5166 Mackenzie Frame         F      Crown Point   IN    US      32:30.1   32:16.3   10:25 23  45.6       12       F 19-24   
161   5290 Laura Layman            F      Crown Point   IN    US      33:36.6   32:21.3   10:26 38  46.3       17       F 35-39   
162   5482 n. Smith                F      Demotte       IN    US      34:03.1   32:21.7   10:26 9   55.1       4        F 9-11    
163   5101 Kristen Castor          F      Dyer          IN    US      32:32.7   32:28.5   10:29 32  45.4       13       F 30-34   
164   4827 Jeanuette McClure       F                                  32:49.1   32:32.4   10:30 40  46.5       10       F 40-44   
165   5407 Brunna Pollard          F      Merrillville  IN    US      32:43.4   32:33.5   10:30 37  45.8       18       F 35-39   
166   5108 Kathy Childress         F      Hobart        IN    US      33:13.2   32:35.6   10:31 50  50.6       8        F 50-54   
167   5200 Melissa Halama          F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      34:11.5   32:36.6   10:31 33  45.2       14       F 30-34   
168   5199 Joseph Halama           M      Cedar Lake    IN    US      34:12.1   32:36.8   10:31 34  40.3       4        M 30-34   
169   5299 Liz Liz Mcnalty         F      Crown Point   IN    US      32:44.8   32:37.5   10:31 52  51.7       9        F 50-54   
170   5472 Chanbo Sim              M      Chesterton    IN    US      33:25.3   32:49.1   10:35 55  46.6       4        M 55-59   
171   5471 A. Sim                  M      Chesterton    IN    US      33:25.1   32:49.3   10:35 12  43.9       4        M 12-14   
172   4693 Adriana Garcia          F                                  33:32.3   32:51.0   10:36 47  48.6       14       F 45-49   
173   5539 Katie Zivkovich         F      Beecher       IL    US      34:54.1   32:51.7   10:36 35  45.1       19       F 35-39   
174   5177 Dena Gentry             F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      34:55.8   32:52.4   10:36 44  47.3       11       F 40-44   
175   5538 D. Zivkovich            M      Beecher       IL    US      34:54.3   32:52.4   10:36 5   64.7       3        M 1- 8    
176   5100 Thomas Carr             M      Michigan City IN    US      33:32.1   32:53.2   10:37 59  48.0       5        M 55-59   
177   5178 Kayla Gentry            F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      34:56.5   32:53.5   10:37 19  44.7       13       F 19-24   
178   5476 Mary Catharine Skinner  F      Dyer          IN    US      33:32.6   32:53.9   10:37 26  44.7       8        F 25-29   
179   5296 Jill Lewis              F      Highland      IN    US      33:19.4   32:54.0   10:37 46  48.1       15       F 45-49   
180   5099 Mary Carr               F      Michigan City IN    US      33:31.8   32:55.3   10:37 59  55.6       5        F 55-59   
181   5316 danella maldonado       F      Schererville  IN    US      33:33.5   32:57.6   10:38 30  44.6       15       F 30-34   
182   5137 K. Culbreth             F      Demotte       IN    US      33:20.6   33:00.8   10:39 12  49.7       3        F 12-14   
183   5085 Michelle Calhoun        F      Griffith      IN    US      34:12.1   33:04.1   10:40 40  45.7       12       F 40-44   
184   5188 Dave Gough              M                          US      33:31.8   33:04.5   10:40 57  47.0       6        M 55-59   
185   5490 Tina Strimbu            F      Valparaiso    IN    US      33:41.1   33:04.6   10:40 57  54.0       6        F 55-59   
186   5430 Juan Rivera             M      Crown Point   IN    US      33:14.8   33:08.0   10:41 27  39.0       4        M 25-29   
187   5429 Daniel Rivera           M      Crown Point   IN    US      33:14.8   33:09.0   10:42 19  39.1       4        M 19-24   
188   5431 Sara Rivera             F      Crown Point   IN    US      33:15.9   33:09.5   10:42 54  52.0       10       F 50-54   
189   5369 Laura MSHAR             F      Schererville  IN    US      33:58.8   33:12.2   10:43 42  46.1       13       F 40-44   
190   5370 Michael Mshar           M      Schererville  IN    US      33:58.5   33:13.7   10:43 46  42.9       11       M 45-49   
191   5279 C. Kreglow              M      Crown Point   IN    US      33:22.8   33:17.4   10:44 12  43.3       5        M 12-14   
192   5186 Lindsey Golonka         F      Saint John    IN    US      33:38.7   33:20.8   10:45 33  44.2       16       F 30-34   
193   5529 Jamie Wolfe             F      Hobart        IN    US      34:16.8   33:31.0   10:49 39  44.9       20       F 35-39   
194   5435 M. Roe                  F      Hobart        IN    US      35:02.1   33:41.2   10:52 12  48.7       4        F 12-14   
195   5436 Cynthia Roop            F      Hobart        IN    US      34:36.7   33:47.0   10:54 62  56.2       5        F 60-64   
196   5336 Justin Mayer            M      Crown Point   IN    US      36:01.8   33:50.5   10:55 17  38.6       11       M 15-18   
197   5473 Hyunah Sim              F      Chesterton    IN    US      34:40.8   34:00.3   10:58 50  48.5       11       F 50-54   
198   5195 I. Groszek              F      Schererville  IN    US      34:38.6   34:16.7   11:03 9   52.0       5        F 9-11    
199   5196 Lisa Groszek            F      Schererville  IN    US      34:38.8   34:17.4   11:04 43  45.0       14       F 40-44   
200   5092 Stone Campbell          M      Crown Point   IN    US      35:09.1   34:24.2   11:06 17  38.0       12       M 15-18   
201   5304 O. Lubotina             M      Demotte       IN    US      35:59.1   34:25.8   11:06 11  43.2       9        M 9-11    
202   5502 Sandy Urbanik           F      Beecher       IL    US      36:46.8   34:43.0   11:12 63  55.5       6        F 60-64   
203   5044 F. Aurand               F      Highland      IN    US      35:28.5   34:44.4   11:12 12  47.2       5        F 12-14   
204   5045 Jodi Aurand             F      Highland      IN    US      35:31.1   34:46.3   11:13 51  48.0       12       F 50-54   
205   5355 Lisa Modrowski          F      Lowell        IN    US      35:49.2   34:47.3   11:13 36  42.7       21       F 35-39   
206   5066 Kristen Bouwman         F      Highland      IN    US      35:49.8   34:48.0   11:14 37  42.9       22       F 35-39   
207   5288 C. Layman               M      Crown Point   IN    US      36:04.2   34:50.3   11:14 12  41.4       6        M 12-14   
208   5093 Malory Cap              F      Lowell        IN    US      37:10.6   34:52.6   11:15 28  42.2       9        F 25-29   
209   5494 Sherree Tipton          F      Crown Point   IN    US      35:57.7   34:53.8   11:15 62  54.5       7        F 60-64   
210   5135 B. Culbreth             M      Demotte       IN    US      35:24.8   34:54.2   11:16 7   52.2       4        M 1- 8    
211   5340 Kaitlynn Mcdonald       F      Crown Point   IN    US      35:59.9   34:57.8   11:17 27  42.1       10       F 25-29   
212   5315 R. Majka                F      Lowell        IN    US      36:08.6   34:59.8   11:17 11  48.1       6        F 9-11    
213   5136 Denae Culbreth          F      Demotte       IN    US      35:31.3   35:00.1   11:17 36  42.4       23       F 35-39   
214   5313 Jennie Majka            F      Lowell        IN    US      36:10.8   35:02.1   11:18 29  42.0       11       F 25-29   
215   5493 Aubree Thorsen          F      Crown Point   IN    US      36:36.9   35:04.2   11:19 37  42.5       24       F 35-39   
216   5039 Nancy Anderson          F      Crown Point   IN    US      36:32.8   35:05.1   11:19 52  48.1       13       F 50-54   
217   5378 Jillian Nastav          F      Crown Point   IN    US      35:52.9   35:10.7   11:21 32  41.9       17       F 30-34   
218   5216 Judy Henricy            F      Crown Point   IN    US      35:58.1   35:14.7   11:22 54  48.9       14       F 50-54   
219   5130 CHARLENE CORBIN         F      Crown Point   IN    US      35:23.6   35:17.1   11:23 48  45.7       16       F 45-49   
220   5351 Leslie Millsap          F      Hobart        IN    US      36:42.2   35:20.3   11:24 35  41.9       25       F 35-39   
221   5352 S. Millsap III          M      Hobart        IN    US      36:42.1   35:20.3   11:24 4              5        M 1- 8    
222   5540 Dawn Zurbriggen         F      Crown Point   IN    US      36:29.5   35:20.3   11:24 58  51.2       7        F 55-59   
223   5305 Susie Lubotina          F      Demotte       IN    US      36:57.1   35:23.8   11:25 42  43.2       15       F 40-44   
224   5144 SYDNEY DAWSON           F      Crown Point   IN    US      36:12.8   35:41.6   11:31 52  47.2       15       F 50-54   
225   5492 Stephanie Thompson      F      Crown Point   IN    US      36:23.5   35:51.0   11:34 31  41.0       18       F 30-34   
226   5151 John Dubec              M      Schererville  IN    US      37:22.5   36:11.0   11:40 67  46.7       1        M 65-69   
227   5152 Katie Dubec             F      Bloomington   IN    US      37:22.3   36:11.5   11:40 34  40.8       19       F 30-34   
228   5031 Phillip Agonis          M      Crown Point   IN    US      36:40.3   36:19.5   11:43 14  37.7       7        M 12-14   
229   5320 M. Manago               F      Hebron        IN    US      37:52.3   36:19.9   11:43 11  46.3       7        F 9-11    
230   5332 Renee Matthews          F      Crown Point   IN    US      37:13.8   36:26.6   11:45 50  45.3       16       F 50-54   
231   4851 Jean Byrd               F                                  37:13.8   36:27.3   11:46 25  40.4       12       F 25-29   
232   5409 Annmarie Portela        F      Saint John    IN    US      37:40.9   36:28.2   11:46 52  46.2       17       F 50-54   
233   5334 N. Maurer               M      Crown Point   IN    US      36:32.2   36:28.6   11:46 11  40.8       10       M 9-11    
234   5379 Thomas Nedza            M      Schererville  IN    US      37:51.1   36:32.2   11:47 59  43.2       7        M 55-59   
235   5098 Nicole Carlisle         F      Hobart        IN    US      37:12.8   36:32.5   11:47 37  40.8       26       F 35-39   
236   5197 Ashliegh Gunningham     F                          US      37:11.3   36:52.1   11:54 33  40.0       20       F 30-34   
237   5245 K. Johnson              F                          US      37:12.8   36:53.0   11:54 9   48.4       8        F 9-11    
238   4828 Shawn Helfrich-Bravo    F                                  38:00.3   36:53.6   11:54 50  44.7       18       F 50-54   
239   5286 L. Lain                 F      Crown Point   IN    US      38:00.6   36:55.1   11:55 5   56.7       3        F 1- 8    
240   5434 Olivia V Rodriguez      F      Hammond       IN    US      37:51.3   37:01.5   11:57 46  42.7       17       F 45-49   
241   5541 Melissa Zurbriggen      F      Crown Point   IN    US      38:15.5   37:07.0   11:58 30  39.6       21       F 30-34   
242   5442 Roger Rybicka           M      Fort Collins  CO    US      38:47.3   37:07.4   11:59 71  47.5       3        M 70-74   
243   5515 Laura Waszak            F      Crown Point   IN    US      38:05.3   37:09.5   11:59 34  39.8       22       F 30-34   
244   5504 Edith Valdes            F      Crown Point   IN    US      37:49.1   37:10.3   11:59 46  42.6       18       F 45-49   
245   5505 S. Valdes               F      Crown Point   IN    US      37:49.1   37:10.5   12:00 12  44.1       6        F 12-14   
246   5423 Alexandra Rhodes        F      Saint John    IN    US      37:24.5   37:13.1   12:00 13  43.1       7        F 12-14   
247   5112 corey clevenger         M      crown point   IN    US      39:13.2   37:19.6   12:02 36  35.6       2        M 35-39   
248   5173 Destinie Gallardo       F      Lowell        IN    US      37:52.5   37:20.1   12:03 40  40.5       16       F 40-44   
249   5319 Ashley Manago           F      Hebron        IN    US      38:57.2   37:24.8   12:04 34  39.5       23       F 30-34   
250   5049 Sharon Bailey           F      Crown Point   IN    US      37:44.2   37:27.6   12:05 57  47.7       8        F 55-59   
251   5421 Jessica Renwald         F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      38:12.1   37:27.6   12:05 48  43.1       19       F 45-49   
252   5545 Bobbie Johnson          F                                  39:40.6   37:41.5   12:10 29  39.0       13       F 25-29   
253   5184 Penny Glover            F      Saint John    IN    US      38:20.7   37:43.5   12:10 73  58.5       2        F 70-74   
254   5205 Alicia Hardesty         F      Saint John    IN    US      38:21.1   37:45.0   12:11 45  41.5       20       F 45-49   
255   5058 Noel betczynski         F      Crown Point   IN    US      38:15.1   37:47.5   12:11 36  39.3       27       F 35-39   
256   5465 Betty Shantz            F      Crown Point   IN    US      39:00.3   37:49.9   12:12 64  51.5       8        F 60-64   
257   4686 Jen Johnston            F                                  39:16.3   38:08.8   12:18 50  43.2       19       F 50-54   
258   4716 Pamela Wilson           F                                  40:04.1   38:12.1   12:19 37  39.0       28       F 35-39   
259   5165 Anita Frame             F      Crown Point   IN    US      38:30.2   38:15.0   12:20 56  46.2       9        F 55-59   
260   5354 Mickie Miszewski        F      Portage       IN    US      38:33.5   38:18.5   12:21 43  40.3       17       F 40-44   
261   5069 Amanda Brown            F      Valparaiso    IN    US      38:34.1   38:19.3   12:22 40  39.5       18       F 40-44   
262   5201 Margaret Hall           F      Portage       IN    US      38:33.1   38:24.5   12:23 47  41.6       21       F 45-49   
263   5487 Analicia Stover         F      Lake Station  IN    US      38:55.3   38:26.9   12:24 31  38.3       24       F 30-34   
264   5052 Sandy Bapple            F      Crown Point   IN    US      39:13.8   38:32.2   12:26 60  48.1       9        F 60-64   
265   5519 Allison Webster         F      Crown Point   IN    US      38:51.2   38:35.0   12:27 23  38.1       14       F 19-24   
266   5129 Morgan Cooper           F      Crown Point   IN    US      39:54.6   38:50.8   12:32 16  39.1       2        F 15-18   
267   5149 Madison Dillabough      F      Highland      IN    US      39:16.7   38:58.2   12:34 26  37.7       14       F 25-29   
268   5528 M. Witte                F      Crown Point   IN    US      41:33.6   38:59.8   12:35 12  42.1       8        F 12-14   
269   5228 Meredith Hood           F      Saint John    IN    US      40:19.2   39:07.4   12:37 44  39.7       19       F 40-44   
270   5261 Abigail Kleminski       F      Crown Point   IN    US      40:42.2   39:14.4   12:39 38  38.1       29       F 35-39   
271   5105 Amanda Certa            F      Crown Point   IN    US      40:16.8   39:14.4   12:39 30  37.5       25       F 30-34   
272   5057 N. Bess                 M      Schererville  IN    US      39:48.5   39:16.3   12:40 10  39.4       11       M 9-11    
273   5212 Nicole Hawkins          F      Saint John    IN    US      41:33.5   39:17.0   12:40 33  37.5       26       F 30-34   
274   5323 Jillian Marchese        F      Saint John    IN    US      41:35.3   39:18.4   12:41 38  38.1       30       F 35-39   
275   4756 Courtney Govea          F                                  41:34.3   39:18.5   12:41 36  37.8       31       F 35-39   
276   5179 Sara Georgetti          F      Saint John    IN    US      41:34.5   39:18.6   12:41 37  37.9       32       F 35-39   
277   5415 Gabriella Ramirez       F      Crown Point   IN    US      40:36.3   39:19.9   12:41 20  37.4       15       F 19-24   
278   5417 M. Ramirez              F      Crown Point   IN    US      40:36.5   39:20.1   12:41 10  44.0       9        F 9-11    
279   5500 grace turpin            F      Crown Point   IN    US      41:39.6   39:27.2   12:44 16  38.5       3        F 15-18   
280   5064 Ashley Borgioli         F      Crown Point   IN    US      40:34.6   39:28.3   12:44 29  37.3       15       F 25-29   
281   5062 Jennifer Boer           F      Munster       IN    US      41:17.2   39:46.4   12:50 33  37.1       27       F 30-34   
282   5063 N. Boer                 M      Munster       IN    US      41:17.3   39:47.0   12:50 7   45.8       6        M 1- 8    
283   5198 Justina Guzman          F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      40:43.1   39:52.5   12:52 13  40.2       9        F 12-14   
284   5425 Elizabeth Rhodes        F      Saint John    IN    US      40:15.9   40:04.9   12:56 16  37.9       4        F 15-18   
285   5269 kimberly komorowski     F      Saint John    IN    US      41:16.2   40:06.1   12:56 53  42.5       20       F 50-54   
286   4741 Jackie Olszewski        F                                  41:58.5   40:07.2   12:57 34  36.8       28       F 30-34   
287   5469 B. Shute                M      Merrillville  IN    US      41:10.7   40:10.9   12:58 11  37.0       12       M 9-11    
288   5443 Subhashini Sankaran     F      Schererville  IN    US      41:15.1   40:16.5   13:00 45  38.9       22       F 45-49   
289   5037 Allison Amodeo          F      Crown Point   IN    US      40:59.8   40:17.4   13:00 26  36.5       16       F 25-29   
290   5056 Lisa Bess               F      Dyer          IN    US      40:50.7   40:19.1   13:00 54  42.8       21       F 50-54   
291   5038 Lori Amodeo             F      Crown Point   IN    US      40:59.8   40:19.6   13:01 60  45.9       10       F 60-64   
292   5027 Maida Adamczyk          F      Portage       IN    US      40:45.5   40:35.2   13:06 38  36.9       33       F 35-39   
293   5227 David Hood              M      Saint John    IN    US      41:49.5   40:37.0   13:06 48  35.6       12       M 45-49   
294   5535 A. Young                F      Crown Point   IN    US      42:01.8   40:38.1   13:06 10  42.6       10       F 9-11    
295   5536 Allison Young           F      Crown Point   IN    US      42:01.8   40:38.3   13:07 37  36.7       34       F 35-39   
296   5497 Lisa Triemstra          F      South Holland IL    US      42:20.1   40:48.5   13:10 60  45.4       11       F 60-64   
297   5241 Illiana Iglesias        F      Valparaiso    IN    US      41:43.1   40:48.9   13:10 37  36.5       35       F 35-39   
298   5410 Jennifer Price          F      Crown Point   IN    US      41:37.7   41:02.5   13:14 41  37.1       20       F 40-44   
299   5175 Tresa Gazibara          F      Crown Point   IN    US      42:34.9   41:06.4   13:16 52  41.0       22       F 50-54   
300   4048 Cara Arce               F                                  41:41.6   41:09.2   13:17 30  35.7       29       F 30-34   
301   5273 Lynette Kovach          F      Hebron        IN    US      41:33.6   41:12.7   13:18 51  40.5       23       F 50-54   
302   5322 Jennifer Marcheschi     F      Crown Point   IN    US      42:15.2   41:17.4   13:19 45  38.0       23       F 45-49   
303   5349 Kathy Midkiff           F      Lowell        IN    US      42:27.5   41:22.3   13:21 63  46.5       12       F 60-64   
304   5268 cassidy komorowski      F      Saint John    IN    US      42:33.8   41:23.2   13:21 22  35.5       16       F 19-24   
305   5377 Dan Nalbor              M                          US      42:29.7   41:32.0   13:24 38  32.4       3        M 35-39   
306   5111 cassandra clevenger     F      crown point   IN    US      43:23.2   41:41.0   13:27 33  35.4       30       F 30-34   
307   5128 Melissa Cooper          F      Crown Point   IN    US      42:48.7   41:44.5   13:28 38  35.9       36       F 35-39   
308   4841 Jack Kashak             M                                  42:40.3   41:44.6   13:28 71  42.2       4        M 70-74   
309   5272 U. Kostikov             F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      42:29.8   41:45.1   13:28 10  41.4       11       F 9-11    
310   5259 ANTOINETTE KIRK         F      Lowell        IN    US      42:44.9   41:48.4   13:29 53  40.8       24       F 50-54   
311   5156 John Dvorscak           M      Crown Point   IN    US      42:23.5   41:57.3   13:32 36  31.7       4        M 35-39   
312   5157 Nicole Dvorscak         F      Crown Point   IN    US      42:24.6   41:58.0   13:32 33  35.1       31       F 30-34   
313   5317 Denise Malerich         F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      43:16.3   42:00.9   13:33 65  47.0       3        F 65-69   
314   5181 A. Gilbert              F      Crown point   IN    US      42:20.8   42:11.2   13:37 10  41.0       12       F 9-11    
315   5182 Dona Gilbert            F      Crown point   IN    US      42:20.5   42:11.8   13:37 56  41.9       10       F 55-59   
316   5341 Shelley Mcginty         F      LaPorte       IN    US      43:34.1   42:12.3   13:37 47  37.8       24       F 45-49   
317   5292 LINDA LEVENSON          F      Hobart        IN    US      43:28.3   42:17.1   13:38 64  46.1       13       F 60-64   
318   5113 Ashley Clousing         F      Portage       IN    US      43:58.8   42:17.5   13:39 32  34.8       32       F 30-34   
319   5274 Amy Koves               F      Merrillville  IN    US      43:00.3   42:24.4   13:41 35  34.9       37       F 35-39   
320   5061 Christi Blasko          F      Kouts         IN    US      43:09.6   42:30.0   13:43 34  34.8       33       F 30-34   
321   5075 Tracy Bult              F      Hebron        IN    US      43:08.5   42:31.0   13:43 38  35.2       38       F 35-39   
322   5467 Nicole Shelbourne       F      Kouts         IN    US      44:00.3   42:35.3   13:44 36  34.9       39       F 35-39   
323   5509 Debi VanDerMolen        F      Valparaiso    IN    US      44:08.3   42:45.0   13:47 49  38.2       25       F 45-49   
324   5508 A. VanDerMolen          F      Valparaiso    IN    US      44:09.1   42:45.5   13:48 10  40.4       13       F 9-11    
325   5326 A. Marshall             M      Portage       IN    US      44:17.5   43:01.3   13:53 7   42.3       7        M 1- 8    
326   5094 Alma Cappadora          F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      44:36.3   43:04.0   13:54 52  39.2       25       F 50-54   
327   5314 Mary Majka              F      Saint John    IN    US      44:15.8   43:06.3   13:54 58  42.0       11       F 55-59   
328   5318 Nanette Malerich        F      Portage       IN    US      44:20.8   43:06.5   13:54 42  35.5       21       F 40-44   
329   5414 David J Ralston         M      Hammond       IN    US      44:58.8   43:18.2   13:58 74  42.5       5        M 70-74   
330   4043 Tracia Troxell          F                                  44:43.5   43:33.3   14:03 58  41.5       12       F 55-59   
331   5042 M. Arredondo            M      Lowell        IN    US      45:31.7   43:36.8   14:04 10  35.5       13       M 9-11    
332   5043 Mia Arredondo           F      Lowell        IN    US      45:31.2   43:37.4   14:04 13  36.8       10       F 12-14   
333   5171 Stacy Fuller            F      Valparaiso    IN    US      45:58.8   43:57.1   14:11 40  34.4       22       F 40-44   
334   5392 Bridget Owens           F      VALPARAISO    IN    US      45:26.5   44:10.0   14:15 35  33.5       40       F 35-39   
335   5416 Kerri Ramirez           F      Crown Point   IN    US      45:25.9   44:11.4   14:15 47  36.1       26       F 45-49   
336   5233 Diane Hudak             F      Lowell        IN    US      45:57.5   44:53.0   14:29 60  41.3       14       F 60-64   
337   5210 L. Hart                 M      Crown Point   IN    US      45:28.3   44:54.7   14:29 6   43.5       8        M 1- 8    
338   5462 Raven Seitzinger        F      Lowell        IN    US      45:27.1   45:12.7   14:35 22  32.5       17       F 19-24   
339   5238 Sonya Hugg              F      Crown Point   IN    US      45:51.3   45:17.8   14:37 31  32.5       34       F 30-34   
340   5506 Rhonda Valentino        F      Crown Point   IN    US      45:51.9   45:18.3   14:37 46  34.9       27       F 45-49   
341   5440 Raquel Ruiz             F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      46:18.3   45:19.7   14:37 46  34.9       28       F 45-49   
342   5297 Rich Limacher           M      Matteson      IL    US      46:38.5   45:39.7   14:44 69  37.7       2        M 65-69   
343   4694 J. Gamez                F                                  46:28.6   45:44.9   14:45 10  37.8       14       F 9-11    
344   5097 Megan Cardwell          F      Crown Point   IN    US      47:22.7   45:45.2   14:46 29  32.2       17       F 25-29   
345   5095 A. Cardwell             F      Crown Point   IN    US      47:24.5   45:46.2   14:46 4              4        F 1- 8    
346   5096 I. Cardwell             F      Crown Point   IN    US      47:24.6   45:47.4   14:46 7   41.9       5        F 1- 8    
347   5117 Marlene Conley          F      Michigan City IN    US      47:17.2   45:47.7   14:46 53  37.3       26       F 50-54   
348   5356 n. moore                M      Michigan City IN    US      47:19.6   45:50.0   14:47 5   46.4       9        M 1- 8    
349   5412 Susan Raber             F      Fowler        IN    US      47:10.5   45:56.7   14:49 44  33.8       23       F 40-44   
350   5463 Sasa Sekuloski          M      Merrillville  IN    US      46:24.8   45:57.5   14:50 48  31.5       13       M 45-49   
351   5357 A. Morantz              F      Crown Point   IN    US      46:02.1   45:59.9   14:50 10  37.6       15       F 9-11    
352   5359 Mary Morantz            F      Crown Point   IN    US      46:03.3   46:00.8   14:51 37  32.4       41       F 35-39   
353   5192 Linda Gray              F      Kentland      IN    US      47:50.6   46:07.3   14:53 56  38.3       13       F 55-59   
354   5141 scott cummings          M      Hobart        IN    US      47:09.3   46:08.5   14:53 62  35.1       4        M 60-64   
355   5244 April Johnson           F      Chesterton    IN    US      46:53.2   46:09.7   14:53 40  32.8       24       F 40-44   
356   5479 Sally Skinner           F      Crown Point   IN    US      47:00.3   46:15.7   14:55 48  34.9       29       F 45-49   
357   5376 Allan Nalbor            M      Crown Point   IN    US      47:14.3   46:17.2   14:56 71  38.1       6        M 70-74   
358   5402 celestine perez         F      Merrillville  IN    US      47:04.3   46:28.8   15:00 29  31.6       18       F 25-29   
359   5403 Kacey Perez             F      Crown Point   IN    US      48:32.8   46:34.2   15:01 31  31.6       35       F 30-34   
360   5155 Kristi Dunlap           F      Crown Point   IN    US      48:19.2   46:40.8   15:03 47  34.2       30       F 45-49   
361   4044 R. Fee                  F                                  48:56.8   46:43.5   15:04 5   44.8       6        F 1- 8    
362   4046 Dave Fee                M                                  48:57.6   46:45.3   15:05 42  29.6       7        M 40-44   
363   5324 PATRICIA MARIANOVICH    F      LOWELL        IN    US      48:19.9   46:53.1   15:07 51  35.6       27       F 50-54   
364   5213 Joyce Hayslett          F      Valparaiso    IN    US      48:52.3   47:06.6   15:12 63  40.9       15       F 60-64   
365   5214 Jennifer Helton         F      Rensselaer    IN    US      48:56.1   47:16.2   15:15 50  34.9       28       F 50-54   
366   5405 Linda Perry             F      Demotte       IN    US      48:56.2   47:16.7   15:15 72  46.0       3        F 70-74   
367   5503 Vicki Urbanik           F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      49:32.8   47:28.9   15:19 54  36.3       29       F 50-54   
368   5327 Annie Martinez          F      Hobart        IN    US      49:09.8   47:32.2   15:20 39  31.6       42       F 35-39   
369   5256 Zoe Kim                 F      Highland      IN    US      48:22.1   47:48.4   15:25 19  30.8       18       F 19-24   
370   5456 Jill Schlueter-Kim      F      Highland      IN    US      48:22.5   47:50.7   15:26 51  34.9       30       F 50-54   
371   5260 Pete Klaeser            M      Chesterton    IN    US      49:33.8   47:53.5   15:27 62  33.8       5        M 60-64   
372   5132 Jennifer Cuadrado       F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      47:54.8   47:54.8   15:27 43  32.2       25       F 40-44   
373   5140 Nichole Culbreth        F      Wheatfield    IN    US      49:17.2   48:23.4   15:37 28  30.4       19       F 25-29   
374   5477 Michael Skinner         M      Dyer          IN    US      50:32.3   48:35.4   15:40 27  26.6       5        M 25-29   
375   4071 Darien MGornik          M                                  48:57.3   48:43.8   15:43 26  26.5       6        M 25-29   
376   5551 Patricia Stewart        F                                  48:57.2   48:45.4   15:44 48  33.1       31       F 45-49   
377   5168 Stormy Friday           F      Chesterton    IN    US      49:09.6   48:51.0   15:45 24  30.1       19       F 19-24   
378   5088 Mark Camarena           M      Dyer          IN    US      49:42.9   49:23.8   15:56 47  29.1       14       M 45-49   
379   5074 Matthew Buford          M      Crown Point   IN    US      49:37.3   49:29.4   15:58 15  27.1       13       M 15-18   
380   5300 Amanda Lopez            F      Portage       IN    US      50:09.8   49:32.0   15:59 28  29.7       20       F 25-29   
381   5104 Maria Cerda             F      Harvey        IL    US      49:41.8   49:33.5   15:59 31  29.7       36       F 30-34   
382   5072 Kim Buford              F      Crown Point   IN    US      49:41.9   49:37.3   16:00 42  30.9       26       F 40-44   
383   5077 Christopher Busch       M      Crown Point   IN    US      50:49.3   49:53.2   16:06 40  27.4       8        M 40-44   
384   5078 Melissa Busch           F      Crown Point   IN    US      50:49.3   49:53.5   16:06 35  29.7       43       F 35-39   
385   5125 Laura Cook              F      Crown Point   IN    US      51:40.5   50:00.7   16:08 45  31.4       32       F 45-49   
386   5383 Carrie Nowacki          F      Saint John    IN    US      51:40.5   50:01.9   16:08 60  37.0       16       F 60-64   
387   5347 Mary Merkle             F      Saint John    IN    US      50:11.1   50:03.2   16:09 37  29.8       44       F 35-39   
388   5345 Michelle Meier          F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      51:41.8   50:05.0   16:09 35  29.6       45       F 35-39   
389   5246 Rachel Jordan           F      Crown Point   IN    US      51:44.8   50:08.2   16:10 38  29.9       46       F 35-39   
390   5220 David Hinshaw           M      Hammond       IN    US      51:53.1   50:12.5   16:12 74  36.6       7        M 70-74   
391   5103 Jessica Cerda           F      Dolton        IL    US      50:29.8   50:19.9   16:14 26  29.2       21       F 25-29   
392   5445 Monika Santiago         F      Cedar Lake    IN    US      51:11.1   50:22.3   16:15 44  30.9       27       F 40-44   
393   5158 Joyce Einikis           F      Valparaiso    IN    US      52:30.8   50:28.9   16:17 63  38.1       17       F 60-64   
394   5109 Steve Christoff         M      Crown Point   IN    US      51:46.5   50:33.0   16:18 61  31.7       6        M 60-64   
395   5388 C. Oller                M      Crown Point   IN    US      51:59.4   50:37.1   16:20 9   32.1       14       M 9-11    
396   5150 Jennifer Dubec          F      Crown Point   IN    US      51:52.6   50:41.4   16:21 36  29.3       47       F 35-39   
397   5387 Andrea Oller            F      Crown Point   IN    US      52:17.6   50:55.9   16:26 40  29.7       28       F 40-44   
398   5389 G. Oller                M      Crown Point   IN    US      52:17.6   50:57.2   16:26 6   38.4       10       M 1- 8    
399   5301 Angelyna Lopez          F      Hammond       IN    US      52:58.3   51:03.0   16:28 13  31.4       11       F 12-14   
400   5162 A. Feliciano            F      Hammond       IN    US      53:01.6   51:05.3   16:29 9   34.9       16       F 9-11    
401   5041 Amanda Arredondo        F      Lowell        IN    US      53:21.8   51:27.6   16:36 30  28.6       37       F 30-34   
402   5422 Nancy Repasky           F      Crown Point   IN    US      52:53.6   51:34.0   16:38 64  37.8       18       F 60-64   
403   5306 Debbie Lueken           F      Schererville  IN    US      52:37.1   51:42.5   16:41 59  35.4       14       F 55-59   
404   5303 Tiffany Lopez           F      Hammond       IN    US      53:43.9   51:43.6   16:41 30  28.4       38       F 30-34   
405   5161 A. Feliciano            F      Hammond       IN    US      53:43.9   51:43.6   16:41 3              7        F 1- 8    
406   5250 Anka Karna              F      Hobart        IN    US      52:28.1   51:45.5   16:42 67  39.2       4        F 65-69   
407   5523 Nancy White             F      Saint John    IN    US      52:28.4   51:46.8   16:42 68  39.7       5        F 65-69   
408   5209 Megenn Harretos         F      Crown Point   IN    US      53:24.5   51:51.0   16:44 29  28.4       22       F 25-29   
409   5160 A. Escobedo             F      Crown Point   IN    US      53:24.3   51:52.5   16:44 9   34.4       17       F 9-11    
410   5065 Jacqui Bork             F      Crown Point   IN    US      53:36.6   52:33.6   16:57 29  28.0       23       F 25-29   
411   5090 Victor Camarena         M      Crown Point   IN    US      52:59.3   52:44.5   17:01 77  36.7       1        M 75-79   
412   5089 Pam Camarena            F      Crown Point   IN    US      52:59.5   52:48.2   17:02 71  40.6       4        F 70-74   
413   5114 Jim Cocking             M      Crown Point   IN    US      55:13.3   53:17.4   17:11 61  30.1       7        M 60-64   
414   5115 Tracey Cocking          F      Crown Point   IN    US      55:16.3   53:20.4   17:12 55  32.7       15       F 55-59   
415   5475 Karen Skinner           F      St. John      IN    US      55:23.6   53:27.1   17:15 57  33.4       16       F 55-59   
416   5478 Rachel Skinner          F      St. John      IN    US      55:23.3   53:30.1   17:16 24  27.5       20       F 19-24   
417   5380 B. Nelson               F      Crown Point   IN    US      55:09.1   54:25.4   17:33 4              8        F 1- 8    
418   5513 Jessica VonBank         F      Crown Point   IN    US      55:10.1   54:26.3   17:34 28  27.0       24       F 25-29   
419   5495 Jessica Tomko           F      Crown Point   IN    US      56:59.4   54:27.8   17:34 38  27.5       48       F 35-39   
420   5264 Carrie Kludt            F      Portage       IN    US      57:05.9   54:33.4   17:36 42  28.1       29       F 40-44   
421   5148 David Demaree           M      Munster       IN    US      54:56.1   54:38.5   17:38 68  31.2       3        M 65-69   
422   5145 A. Deal                 F      Valparaiso    IN    US      56:03.5   55:14.7   17:49 9   32.3       18       F 9-11    
423   5420 Deloris Remenius        F      Crown Point   IN    US      57:09.1   55:30.6   17:54 39  27.1       49       F 35-39   
424   5190 Alanna Grace            F      Demotte       IN    US      57:07.6   55:31.6   17:55 46  28.5       33       F 45-49   
425   5036 Deveona Alexander       F      Demotte       IN    US      57:08.1   55:32.3   17:55 51  30.0       31       F 50-54   
426   5122 Ariel Cook              F      Michigan City IN    US      57:58.9   56:59.3   18:23 20  25.8       21       F 19-24   
427   5116 Tricia Colsant          F      Wood Dale     IL    US      58:00.8   57:01.9   18:24 47  28.0       34       F 45-49   
428   5511 Stephanie Vargas        F      Dyer          IN    US      57:25.8   57:03.3   18:24 35  26.0       50       F 35-39   
429   5291 Lisa Lefner             F      Dyer          IN    US      57:26.1   57:03.5   18:24 51  29.2       32       F 50-54   
430   5124 Joe Cook                M      Wood Dale     IL    US      59:01.6   57:58.8   18:42 15  23.2       14       M 15-18   
431   5358 Jerold Morantz          M      Saint John    IN    US      58:17.4   58:12.6   18:47 71  30.3       8        M 70-74   
432   5468 Carlene Shepard         F      Michigan City IN    US      59:23.4   58:21.9   18:50 74  38.4       5        F 70-74   
433   5126 Tonya Cook              F      Michigan City IN    US      59:23.4   58:22.6   18:50 43  26.4       30       F 40-44   
434   5123 Emily Rose Cook         F      Crown Point   IN    US      1:02:08.6 59:39.8   19:15 25  24.7       25       F 25-29   
435   5363 Grace Moreno            F      Hammond       IN    US      1:02:25.1 1:01:07.6 19:43 69  34.1       6        F 65-69   
436   5364 Renee Moreno            F      Hammond       IN    US      1:02:26.8 1:01:07.9 19:43 42  25.0       31       F 40-44   
437   5083 Lisa Caccavale          F      Merrillville  IN    US      1:02:28.8 1:01:09.8 19:44 46  25.9       35       F 45-49   
438   5204 Liz Haniford            F      Crown Point   IN    US      1:02:59.8 1:01:15.4 19:46 57  29.2       17       F 55-59   
439   5455 B. Schlink              F      Valparaiso    IN    US      1:05:27.4 1:02:53.5 20:17 11  26.7       19       F 9-11    
440   5454 Ashley Schlink          F      Valparaiso    IN    US      1:05:33.3 1:03:00.5 20:20 37  23.7       51       F 35-39   
441   5408 Josephine Pomales       F      Portage       IN    US      1:05:34.4 1:03:01.1 20:20 33  23.4       39       F 30-34   
442   5413 Tony Raber              M      Fowler        IN    US      1:05:15.1 1:03:57.8 20:38 18  20.3       15       M 15-18   
443   5411 Salvatore Raber         M      Fowler        IN    US      1:05:17.1 1:03:59.2 20:38 47  22.4       15       M 45-49   
444   4045 A. Fee                  M                                  1:10:52.9 1:08:39.0 22:09 6   28.5       11       M 1- 8    
445   4047 Diana Fee               F                                  1:10:57.9 1:08:45.3 22:11 37  21.7       52       F 35-39   
446   5400 R. Pattee               F      Lowell        IN    US      1:11:00.1 1:08:49.7 22:12 5   30.4       9        F 1- 8    
447   5035 Veronica Aguilar        F      Valparaiso    IN    US      1:09:23.8 1:08:53.0 22:13 29  21.4       26       F 25-29   
448   5033 Dalal Aguilar           F      Lake Station  IN    US      1:09:24.8 1:08:54.8 22:14 62  27.6       19       F 60-64   
449   5034 Salena Aguilar          F      Hobart        IN    US      1:09:24.6 1:08:55.8 22:14 28  21.3       27       F 25-29   
450   5398 Kelsey Pattee           F      Lowell        IN    US      1:11:18.7 1:09:06.4 22:18 27  21.3       28       F 25-29   
451   5046 Heather Austgen         F      Lowell        IN    US      1:11:18.3 1:09:08.8 22:18 29  21.3       29       F 25-29   
452   5399 Kyle Pattee             M      Lowell        IN    US      1:11:23.3 1:09:10.9 22:19 27  18.7       7        M 25-29   
453   5459 Coleen Schultz          F      Lowell        IN    US      1:11:20.1 1:09:11.6 22:19 53  24.7       33       F 50-54   
454   5283 Andrew Labus            M                          US      1:11:13.8 1:09:26.9 22:24 15  19.3       16       M 15-18   
455   5284 Kathy Labus             F      Crown Point   IN    US      1:11:14.5 1:09:27.1 22:24 45  22.6       36       F 45-49   
456   5143 MARGARET DAWSON         F      VALPARAISO    IN    US      1:11:38.7 1:11:03.5 22:55 74  31.5       6        F 70-74   
457   5231 Louise Hooper           F                          US      1:14:10.6 1:12:19.9 23:20 74  31.0       7        F 70-74   
458   5229 Bob Hooper              M                          US      1:14:26.8 1:12:35.0 23:25 77  26.7       2        M 75-79   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nathan Murphy 5373 14  1       M      Crown Point IN US 18:31.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Alexis Culbreth 5133 15  9       F      DeMotte IN US 22:23 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Hooper 5232 56  4       M      Crown Point IN US 20:31.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 5215 62  23      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:15.1 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     U. Stover    5489 5   124     M      Lake Station IN US 30:31.2 
2     T. Schares   5452 8   129     M      Zionsville IN US   30:38.7 
3     D. Zivkovich 5538 5   175     M      Beecher IL US      32:52.4 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Z. Biernat  5059 11  8       M      Crown Point IN US 22:10.1 
2     R. Smith    5483 9   39      M      Crown Point IN US 25:36.7 
3     J. Martinez 5328 11  56      M      KOUTS IN US       26:24.1 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Larz Hughes   5239 13  51      M      Rensselaer IN US  26:17.7 
2     Garrett Lewis 5295 14  78      M      Highland IN US    27:29.1 
3     Luke Buford   5073 13  95      M      Crown Point IN US 28:18.2 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Gilbert  5183 16  7       M      Crown point IN US 21:43.8 
2     Zachary Lindahl 5298 18  10      M      Portage IN US     22:28.4 
3     Nick Morgan     5367 18  12      M        US              22:34.9 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kurt Oswalt        5391 24  40      M        US       25:36.8 
2     Michael Yarusinsky 5533 24  52      M      Dyer IN US 26:19.2 
3     Eric Lakomek       5555 20  79      M                 27:36.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aaron Cook      5121 27  2       M      Crown Point IN US 19:24.0 
2     Erik Jensen     5243 28  6       M      Hobart IN US      21:23.9 
3     Matt Zurbrigger 4272 28  43      M                        25:42.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anthony Mulderink 5371 30  61      M      Crete IL US  26:42.3 
2     Bart Banach       5050 33  99      M      Dyer IN US   28:45.5 
3     Jacob McNamara    5343 31  104     M      Hobart IN US 29:13.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Culbreth  5134 37  3       M      Demotte IN US     19:51.0 
2     corey clevenger 5112 36  247     M      crown point IN US 37:19.6 
3     Dan Nalbor      5377 38  305     M        US              41:32.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shatishkumar Rangaswamy 5418 44  5       M      Schererville IN US 21:11.9 
2     Mike Culbreth           5139 42  16      M      Wheatfield IN US   23:03.7 
3     Dan Koch                5267 44  19      M      Dyer IN US         23:31.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peter Dubish 5153 46  33      M      Crown Point IN US 25:24.8 
2     Sean Halle   4636 46  34      M                        25:24.9 
3     Mark Connors 5118 47  36      M      Valparaiso IN US  25:32.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Zurisk     5542 51  103     M      Cedar Lake IN US 29:03.5 
2     Dan Blankenship 5060 52  119     M      Lowell IN US     30:04.5 
3     Timothy Elkins  5159 54  122     M      Niles MI US      30:16.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sean Schuster 4050 56  15      M                        22:59.2 
2     Dale Agonis   5028 58  49      M      Crown Point IN US 26:03.7 
3     Mark Riley    4696 58  83      M                        27:43.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Hudak       5234 64  14      M      Lowell IN US       22:50.7 
2     Charile White   5522 63  21      M      Merrillville IN US 24:05.5 
3     Thomas Kornelik 5270 62  25      M      Crown Point IN US  24:25.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Dubec    5151 67  226     M      Schererville IN US 36:11.0 
2     Rich Limacher 5297 69  342     M      Matteson IL US     45:39.7 
3     David Demaree 5148 68  421     M      Munster IN US      54:38.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Kearney 5251 70  50      M      Chesterton IN US   26:17.3 
2     Dennis Rotz   5438 71  157     M      Dyer IN US         32:04.2 
3     Roger Rybicka 5442 71  242     M      Fort Collins CO US 37:07.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Victor Camarena 5090 77  411     M      Crown Point IN US 52:44.5   
2     Bob Hooper      5229 77  458     M        US              1:12:35.0 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     B. Kostikov 5271 8   18      F      Cedar Lake IN US  23:31.3 
2     H. Schares  5451 6   91      F      Zionsville IN US  28:06.0 
3     L. Lain     5286 5   239     F      Crown Point IN US 36:55.1 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     R. Smith     4755 10  92      F                    28:15.2 
2     L. Culbreth  5138 11  101     F      Demotte IN US 28:51.9 
3     H. Klimowiez 4641 9   136     F                    30:50.5 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hannah Frump 5170 14  65      F      Crown point IN US 27:00.5 
2     Marie Weber  5518 13  82      F      saint john IN US  27:42.2 
3     K. Culbreth  5137 12  182     F      Demotte IN US     33:00.8 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ashley Lakomek 5552 18  24      F                        24:16.9 
2     Morgan Cooper  5129 16  266     F      Crown Point IN US 38:50.8 
3     grace turpin   5500 16  279     F      Crown Point IN US 39:27.2 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Miranda MacFarlane 5309 24  35      F      Crown Point IN US 25:29.3 
2     Lauren Murphy      5372 24  41      F      Crown Point IN US 25:41.4 
3     Maddie Jurgensen   5249 19  47      F      Crown Point IN US 25:58.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katie Byers      5080 28  31      F      Crete IL US       25:23.6 
2     Marissa McNamara 5344 27  46      F      Hobart IN US      25:53.6 
3     Cortney Gikas    5180 29  139     F      Crown Point IN US 30:57.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelly McDermott 5339 32  26      F      Saint John IN US 24:43.2 
2     Lindsey Sellers 5464 34  29      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:57.9 
3     Maggie Keilman  4069 33  32      F                       25:24.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     CRYSTAL DEHAVEN 5147 36  11      F      Crown Point IN US 22:31.4 
2     melissa Smith   4764 39  17      F                        23:06.5 
3     Marialena Nagel 5374 36  20      F      Hobart IN US      23:59.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wendy Holobawski 5226 40  44      F      CROWN POINT IN US 25:46.1 
2     Abigail Iganta   4057 42  48      F                        26:03.4 
3     Nicole Cataldi   5102 44  68      F      Crown Point IN US 27:16.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrea Maslanka 5330 45  37      F      Valparaiso IN US 25:35.8 
2     Amy Morgan      5365 45  70      F        US             27:17.4 
3     Rachel Valone   5507 47  75      F      Demotte IN US    27:22.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Susan Lynk         5308 52  55      F      Crown Point IN US 26:23.4 
2     Christine Paulson  5401 53  67      F      Saint John IN US  27:11.8 
3     Patricia Contreras 5120 53  110     F      Crown Point IN US 29:36.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Margie Gough 5189 57  96      F        US              28:20.4 
2     Tina Smartt  5480 58  117     F      Needmore PA US    30:03.0 
3     Mary Wright  5531 58  147     F      Crown Point IN US 31:24.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathleen Hruby 4651 61  38      F                        25:36.1 
2     Deb Schiesser  5453 63  80      F      Crown Point IN US 27:36.3 
3     Cecilia Bernal 5055 62  108     F      New Chicago IN US 29:30.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich  5219 65  133     F      Chesterton IN US  30:44.7 
2     Kathy Osmon     5390 66  141     F      Crown Point IN US 31:09.8 
3     Denise Malerich 5317 65  313     F      Cedar Lake IN US  42:00.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch 5242 72  66      F      Valparaiso IN US 27:11.3 
2     Penny Glover  5184 73  253     F      Saint John IN US 37:43.5 
3     Linda Perry   5405 72  366     F      Demotte IN US    47:16.7 

Embed Code