Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Name                  Gender Clock     Age Division Division 
                             Time          Place             
===================== ====== ========= === ======== ======== 
Hayley Blanton        F      0:18:33.5 16  1        15-19    
KAYLEE COLL           F      0:19:40.3 13  1        0-13     
Zenebu Felder         F      0:20:59.8 13  2        0-13     
Suzanne Davenport     F      0:24:57.8 57  1        55-59    
Luci Howard           F      0:25:18.4 31  1        30-34    
Jim Foster            M      0:27:10.4 51  1        50-54    
Suzanna Shintaku      F      0:28:42.4 38  3        35-39    
ROBIN WHITAKER        F      0:29:14.4 35  1        35-39    
Amanda Fisher         F      0:30:28.8 42  1        40-44    
Molly Howell          F      0:31:33.5 58  2        55-59    
Denise Jackson        F      0:31:59.0 60  1        60-64    
Deborah Swope         F      0:34:55.4 51  1        50-54    
Anonymous Participant M      0:35:42.4 59  1        55-59    
Kristen Lappin        F      0:35:50.1 36  2        35-39    
Anne Fike             F      0:37:36.1 33  2        30-34    
C. Brashier           M      0:38:39.1 7   1        0-13     


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hayley Blanton 370 16  F      Williamston   18:33.5 
2     KAYLEE COLL    372 13  F      Simpsonville  19:40.3 
3     Zenebu Felder  373 13  F      Greenville    20:59.8 


0-13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     KAYLEE COLL   372 13  2       F      Simpsonville  19:40.3 
1     C. Brashier   371 7   16      M      Piedmont      38:39.1 
2     Zenebu Felder 373 13  3       F      Greenville    20:59.8 


15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hayley Blanton 370 16  1       F      Williamston  18:33.5 


30-34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Luci Howard 398 31  5       F      Marysville  25:18.4 
2     Anne Fike   374 33  15      F      Charleston  37:36.1 


35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ROBIN WHITAKER   389 35  8       F      Greer    29:14.4 
2     Kristen Lappin   383 36  14      F      Greer    35:50.1 
3     Suzanna Shintaku 399 38  7       F      Moore    28:42.4 


40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amanda Fisher 375 42  9       F      Easley   30:28.8 


50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jim Foster    377 51  6       M      Atlanta     27:10.4 
1     Deborah Swope 388 51  12      F      Waynesboro  34:55.4 


55-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Suzanne Davenport     138 57  4       F      Greenville  24:57.8 
1     Anonymous Participant 376 59  13      M                  35:42.4 
2     Molly Howell          380 58  10      F      Greer       31:33.5 


60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Denise Jackson 400 60  11      F      Greer    31:59 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.