Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Clock   Age Division Division Split1  Split2  Split3  Split4  Split5  Split6  Split7  Split8  Split9  Split10 
                                Time        Place                                                                                             
===== ================== ====== ======= === ======== ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
1     Mark Werner        M      2:54:54 47  1        45-49    17:31.6 17:35.0 17:39.6 17:40.7 17:33.6 17:27.0 17:30.7 17:21.7 17:28.4 17:05.8 
2     Clayton Henke      M      3:06:24 42  1        40-44    18:17.9 18:29.0 18:26.5 18:16.7 18:18.9 18:33.0 18:43.1 19:07.3 18:58.2 19:13.7 
3     Chelsea Baker      F      3:26:44 30  1        30-34    19:51.7 20:32.4 20:29.6 20:16.8 20:13.0 20:20.2 20:49.0 21:22.0 21:26.0 21:23.0 
4     Katie Fox          F      3:28:02 31  2        30-34    23:00.7 23:38.7 21:03.5 19:42.6 19:31.1 19:02.0 20:01.2 20:34.5 20:48.2 20:39.9 
5     Rick Waltman       M      3:29:31 48  2        45-49    20:26.6 20:16.9 20:15.9 19:42.0 20:13.0 20:17.4 20:37.8 21:59.4 22:36.1 23:05.7 
6     Christian Collins  M      3:33:19 17  1        15-19    19:26.1 20:26.6 21:05.9 22:15.0 21:09.3 20:24.4 20:45.5 22:14.5 22:01.0 23:31.2 
7     Becca Rosenblatt   F      3:40:16 25  1        20-29    19:18.7 20:01.3 19:47.0 19:45.9 20:12.3 21:20.6 21:40.5 22:49.1 28:37.9 26:42.8 
8     Stephen Burke      M      3:43:04 38  1        35-39    23:11.3 22:54.7 22:34.3 22:20.0 22:19.5 21:53.4 22:04.4 21:41.8 22:08.2 21:56.0 
9     Emily Cantrell     F      3:44:36 36  1        35-39    21:36.6 22:40.8 21:41.0 21:51.0 22:39.8 22:17.9 22:20.9 23:39.2 23:29.5 22:19.7 
10    Sean Del Corral    M      3:47:42 26  1        20-29    18:49.2 19:34.2 19:34.6 19:08.1 21:16.0 24:25.6 28:10.9 25:56.8 27:24.6 23:22.3 
11    Steve Crenshaw     M      3:47:53 46  3        45-49    20:22.1 21:02.7 20:28.8 19:57.9 20:15.6 20:16.0 21:22.5 24:40.0 29:20.3 30:06.8 
12    Mandy Sadowski     F      3:54:05 37  2        35-39    20:15.2 21:12.4 21:23.9 21:07.0 21:48.1 22:03.0 24:35.2 25:03.0 28:58.0 27:38.7 
13    Ed Aufuldish       M      3:57:33 54  1        50-54    24:22.4 23:28.9 23:17.8 23:00.8 23:22.3 23:37.9 23:37.8 23:31.2 23:57.1 25:16.5 
14    Marianne Loheide   F      3:57:37 36  3        35-39    24:45.7 24:22.7 22:56.3 22:13.3 22:20.8 21:58.7 22:56.5 24:07.9 24:46.4 27:08.6 
15    Gena Ochal         F      3:57:46 39  4        35-39    23:06.6 23:50.7 23:20.1 22:48.5 22:40.2 22:56.1 24:01.4 24:45.6 24:46.8 25:30.2 
16    Wesley Brizendine  M      4:02:12 30  1        30-34    20:29.6 20:15.7 20:16.2 21:32.7 22:04.6 23:35.7 25:40.8 27:31.3 28:14.9 32:31.0 
17    Leland Davidson    M      4:05:59 28  2        20-29    24:50.1 24:36.7 24:29.5 24:12.4 25:01.2 24:32.8 24:31.9 24:33.9 24:19.8 24:51.0 
18    BERNARD VERMEERSCH M      4:09:32 52  2        50-54    22:39.5 23:12.1 23:08.5 23:19.0 23:57.0 25:24.6 26:04.9 27:36.0 27:41.0 26:30.0 
19    Mark Shultz        M      4:12:14 25  3        20-29    24:15.3 24:31.0 23:30.7 22:16.3 22:20.0 22:20.6 25:41.8 29:02.2 28:17.0 29:59.1 
20    Karl Glang         M      4:15:12 28  4        20-29    24:20.3 24:45.6 23:43.8 23:57.4 24:41.2 25:10.4 25:52.7 26:54.2 27:52.3 27:54.4 
21    Jessica Firmingham F      4:30:45 44  1        40-44    22:24.2 25:05.4 26:13.0 24:49.5 26:05.6 27:14.0 27:39.1 29:59.9 30:14.5 30:59.7 
22    Karen Keeley       F      4:32:25 55  1        55-59    23:42.4 25:08.6 25:49.6 26:02.2 27:21.2 26:52.0 28:19.3 29:10.4 30:03.8 29:55.6 
23    ROBERT JANUARY     M      4:34:24 35  2        35-39    22:03.8 21:11.7 24:10.3 24:49.2 26:04.3 27:26.1 29:49.3 32:51.9 31:46.8 34:10.7 
24    Renee Place        F      4:51:15 39  5        35-39    27:13.7 28:45.4 29:07.5 28:25.7 28:54.0 29:29.6 29:45.9 30:01.7 29:39.2 29:52.0 
25    Mark Winter        M      4:57:05 42  2        40-44    24:39.2 24:52.3 25:15.5 25:42.4 27:03.6 31:57.5 32:02.0 36:00.4 35:29.3 34:03.0 
26    B. Large           M      5:01:33 12  1        0-13     26:12.8 27:59.3 28:30.7 27:58.3 27:02.6 28:49.1 31:59.0 33:49.5 33:50.2 35:21.9 
27    Laura Foster       F      5:06:01 47  1        45-49    26:25.0 28:05.6 28:49.2 28:16.0 29:13.1 29:45.8 32:05.4 34:05.1 33:54.8 35:21.2 
28    Tori Duncan        F      5:06:43 21  2        20-29    25:37.5 27:51.5 27:17.1 27:14.0 29:12.8 30:31.9 33:31.5 33:21.5 35:30.9 36:34.0 
29    Michael Hall       M      5:08:49 36  3        35-39    28:50.5 28:12.4 27:32.6 27:10.2 28:17.8 30:54.0 32:40.0 33:30.3 34:45.0 36:56.1 
30    SCOTT BENNETT      M      5:15:46 61  1        60-64    30:45.8 31:02.5 32:27.1 31:18.3 31:15.9 32:38.0 31:58.2 33:09.8 32:48.0 28:22.6 
31    Eric Johnson       M      5:16:48 51  3        50-54    31:39.2 32:03.4 31:06.2 31:32.5 31:48.8 31:51.8 31:44.4 31:53.4 32:11.1 30:57.0 
32    Beverly Miller     F      5:18:41 35  6        35-39    30:03.3 31:34.7 32:16.2 30:40.6 31:28.0 31:49.4 32:27.9 32:20.1 32:49.0 33:11.5 
33    Kelly Hoffman      F      5:22:43 55  2        55-59    29:52.5 32:24.2 32:40.1 30:40.4 30:27.6 32:05.1 32:22.6 33:37.6 34:20.1 34:12.6 
34    Allen Miller       M      5:26:39 59  1        55-59    31:09.3 31:39.0 31:40.5 31:12.4 32:09.5 31:42.2 32:47.7 34:20.4 35:09.3 34:49.0 
35    Craig Patterson    M      5:28:52 32  2        30-34    32:28.5 33:41.4 32:26.3 31:21.8 31:28.6 33:20.2 32:28.4 33:17.7 33:58.9 34:19.7 


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ====== ========== ======= 
1     Mark Werner   188 47  M      Athens     2:54:54 
2     Clayton Henke 155 42  M      Lexington  3:06:24 
3     Chelsea Baker 128 30  F      Columbia   3:26:44 


0-13
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     B. Large 162 12  26      M      Atlanta  5:01:33 


15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christian Collins 136 17  6       M      Aiken    3:33:19 


20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Becca Rosenblatt 180 25  7       F      Columbia      3:40:16 
1     Sean Del Corral  142 26  10      M      Morrisville   3:47:42 
2     Leland Davidson  139 28  17      M      Johnson City  4:05:59 
2     Tori Duncan      144 21  28      F      Knoxville     5:06:43 
3     Mark Shultz      183 25  19      M      Westminster   4:12:14 


30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Chelsea Baker     128 30  3       F      Columbia   3:26:44 
1     Wesley Brizendine 130 30  16      M      Manhattan  4:02:12 
2     Katie Fox         149 31  4       F      Clemson    3:28:02 
2     Craig Patterson   175 32  35      M      Cumming    5:28:52 


35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stephen Burke    132 38  8       M      Greenville   3:43:04 
1     Emily Cantrell   134 36  9       F      Charlotte    3:44:36 
2     Mandy Sadowski   181 37  12      F      Statesville  3:54:05 
2     ROBERT JANUARY   158 35  23      M      Columbia     4:34:24 
3     Marianne Loheide 165 36  14      F      Wahiawa      3:57:37 


40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Clayton Henke      155 42  2       M      Lexington  3:06:24 
1     Jessica Firmingham 146 44  21      F      Midland    4:30:45 
2     Mark Winter        191 42  25      M      Greer      4:57:05 


45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Werner    188 47  1       M      Athens        2:54:54 
1     Laura Foster   147 47  27      F      Atlanta       5:06:01 
2     Rick Waltman   187 48  5       M      Knoxville     3:29:31 
3     Steve Crenshaw 137 46  11      M      Simpsonville  3:47:53 


50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ed Aufuldish       127 54  13      M      Irmo        3:57:33 
2     BERNARD VERMEERSCH 186 52  18      M      Greenville  4:09:32 
3     Eric Johnson       159 51  31      M      Garner      5:16:48 


55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Karen Keeley  160 55  22      F      Catawba     4:32:25 
1     Allen Miller  170 59  34      M      Columbia    5:26:39 
2     Kelly Hoffman 156 55  33      F      Greenville  5:22:43 


60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     SCOTT BENNETT 29  61  30      M               5:15:46 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.