Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Clock   Age Division Division Split1  Split2  Split3  Split4  Split5  Split6  Split7  Split8  Split9  Split10 Split11 Split12 
                                Time        Place                                                                                                             
===== ================== ====== ======= === ======== ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
1     Rhonda Felder      F      3:43:31 46  1        45-49    18:44.1 18:26.2 18:14.6 18:26.8 18:15.5 18:13.6 18:24.9 18:10.0 18:41.4 19:12.6 19:17.7 19:23.9 
2     Justin Scott       M      3:46:00 35  1        35-39    19:07.0 18:52.9 18:07.3 18:24.4 18:12.0 18:02.0 18:12.7 18:33.2 18:40.2 19:17.3 20:21.9 20:09.0 
3     Tim Reitz          M      3:52:09 45  1        45-49    20:21.4 20:34.2 19:14.6 19:03.9 19:03.7 18:57.2 19:06.0 19:22.3 19:11.0 18:55.0 19:11.3 19:08.6 
4     Karen Padula       F      3:56:43 41  1        40-44    19:10.1 19:20.0 19:35.0 19:24.0 19:20.0 19:18.0 19:17.7 19:49.0 19:45.1 19:54.0 20:55.4 20:54.9 
5     Tucker Dulin       M      3:57:07 45  2        45-49    19:32.2 20:10.6 19:48.9 20:23.2 20:49.3 19:40.2 19:58.0 19:31.4 19:17.0 19:38.9 19:38.1 18:39.1 
6     Michael Whisman    M      4:04:29 36  2        35-39    19:11.6 17:58.2 19:46.0 18:28.3 19:55.9 18:42.8 18:55.1 20:50.4 21:22.2 20:21.2 23:56.4 25:01.0 
7     Nhan Nguyen        M      4:06:34 36  3        35-39    21:50.9 20:36.4 20:27.7 20:51.5 20:50.3 21:16.1 20:18.6 19:52.6 19:56.8 20:54.0 20:14.9 19:24.7 
8     Jeremy Reynolds    M      4:15:28 39  4        35-39    22:46.0 22:38.3 22:08.7 21:49.9 22:01.3 21:40.0 21:38.8 20:50.7 20:18.3 20:17.6 20:05.0 19:13.2 
9     Nicholas Brown     M      4:35:07 23  1        20-29    23:26.5 23:36.0 22:50.4 22:07.3 21:30.8 21:19.0 21:41.5 21:52.0 21:54.7 23:44.5 24:15.0 26:49.6 
10    Nicholas Donahue   M      4:36:09 23  2        20-29    23:26.8 23:34.7 22:50.5 22:06.1 21:29.8 21:18.6 21:41.3 21:55.4 21:59.6 23:45.0 25:18.8 26:42.0 
11    Kyle Fernandez     M      4:37:50 28  3        20-29    21:55.4 22:34.0 21:26.6 20:33.7 21:27.2 21:20.7 25:05.7 23:26.6 24:00.4 25:33.2 26:11.9 24:15.2 
12    James Russell      M      4:40:39 31  1        30-34    20:05.7 20:46.5 20:30.0 21:38.9 21:30.3 21:31.8 23:40.9 23:28.0 25:05.3 25:54.9 26:42.7 29:44.2 
13    Nate Scott         M      4:41:01 32  2        30-34    20:04.4 20:45.6 20:37.6 21:46.4 21:10.3 21:46.4 20:56.0 21:31.4 24:25.8 25:46.7 28:55.9 33:14.3 
14    Kevin Eagle        M      4:42:27 31  3        30-34    18:54.3 18:44.5 18:40.9 19:14.9 19:53.9 21:17.8 23:03.1 24:52.9 25:45.0 27:54.8 30:28.3 33:36.9 
15    Frank Tippett      M      4:46:58 48  3        45-49    23:32.2 23:40.0 23:57.7 23:41.9 23:32.9 23:31.7 23:29.0 23:40.0 24:11.4 24:26.4 24:39.1 24:35.7 
16    Hilary Heilig      F      4:47:02 46  2        45-49    23:31.5 23:41.0 23:58.0 23:44.7 23:33.1 23:32.0 23:28.7 23:40.6 24:11.5 24:26.4 24:39.4 24:35.0 
17    Robbie Bradley     M      4:48:22 38  5        35-39    20:45.6 22:38.1 22:10.8 22:33.3 21:58.9 21:43.1 21:39.5 23:08.4 25:52.6 25:55.0 26:45.0 33:11.4 
18    Dan Waldschmidt    M      4:48:43 40  1        40-44    18:13.3 17:38.2 17:31.0 18:11.9 18:04.7 19:31.8 19:49.2 31:34.2 31:36.9 30:50.5 32:00.0 33:41.1 
19    Jacque Hartley     F      4:48:59 41  2        40-44    22:18.8 23:10.1 23:43.8 23:58.4 23:56.5 23:29.0 23:43.1 23:27.3 24:46.0 24:57.5 25:30.3 25:58.0 
20    Brian Spink        M      4:52:12 43  2        40-44    23:44.5 23:38.6 24:01.4 23:28.5 23:31.2 24:18.9 24:16.9 23:50.0 24:20.3 24:46.8 25:37.5 26:37.4 
21    Sean Reid          M      4:57:22 26  4        20-29    23:22.0 23:14.8 23:11.6 22:50.6 23:04.0 22:36.6 22:47.7 24:30.5 25:18.4 27:12.0 29:03.9 30:10.0 
22    Tom Felder         M      4:57:22 46  4        45-49    23:42.4 24:23.1 24:16.4 24:43.7 24:35.0 24:25.7 23:59.8 23:57.3 24:29.8 25:16.1 25:49.0 27:43.7 
23    Raul Luevano       M      4:58:04 40  3        40-44    23:36.9 24:54.2 25:12.8 24:55.6 24:51.1 24:08.3 24:05.2 24:55.7 26:09.1 26:10.0 26:05.6 22:59.2 
24    Ruben Veliz        M      5:01:17 42  4        40-44    20:23.4 23:01.9 23:05.5 28:39.0 24:27.3 23:49.7 24:26.0 24:59.3 25:26.6 27:52.8 27:38.0 27:27.5 
25    Isabelle DeFreese  F      5:01:40 21  1        20-29    23:20.3 23:18.0 23:13.0 22:57.5 24:41.4 23:20.2 23:41.8 24:30.0 26:15.1 27:10.7 29:02.4 30:09.2 
26    JASON MORAITIS     M      5:08:12 42  5        40-44    20:26.9 21:36.5 22:26.6 23:28.5 25:15.1 26:17.1 27:00.3 25:46.9 26:11.3 28:07.5 30:17.3 31:18.4 
27    Sean Motise        M      5:10:04 51  1        50-54    24:40.6 24:55.2 25:35.1 24:52.4 24:52.8 24:26.1 25:06.8 25:44.1 26:03.0 28:01.8 27:39.3 28:06.4 
28    Meredith Moore     F      5:11:20 46  3        45-49    24:05.6 25:25.2 25:53.0 26:06.8 25:45.5 25:09.6 25:33.0 25:24.8 26:05.8 26:53.6 27:44.6 27:12.7 
29    doug cassiday      M      5:13:37 53  2        50-54    23:38.8 23:53.3 23:40.9 25:09.7 24:05.3 23:12.7 23:53.0 25:12.6 28:51.5 31:54.6 30:55.7 29:08.6 
30    Laura Brown        F      5:14:52 43  3        40-44    25:00.0 24:38.1 24:26.4 26:45.4 25:38.3 25:33.7 24:29.2 24:48.3 25:18.4 27:23.1 29:57.5 30:54.0 
31    Brittany Decker    F      5:15:57 30  1        30-34    22:10.7 23:00.4 24:13.9 25:03.2 25:46.3 25:24.2 26:00.3 26:29.7 27:47.0 28:45.5 30:21.0 30:55.0 
32    Sierra Parks       F      5:18:37 21  2        20-29    24:06.0 26:02.6 27:11.0 26:45.8 27:09.3 26:55.8 27:09.6 27:17.1 25:26.8 26:20.0 27:02.0 27:10.6 
33    Daniel McCaslin    M      5:18:59 36  6        35-39    22:46.5 22:42.2 22:21.4 24:02.3 24:39.4 25:14.6 24:30.6 28:19.7 30:08.0 29:50.7 31:48.5 32:34.7 
34    Robert Blough      M      5:19:07 38  7        35-39    24:03.2 24:42.7 24:35.0 36:48.2 24:42.6 25:28.4 25:15.6 24:58.5 25:26.0 27:58.5 27:37.9 27:30.4 
35    Tyler Griffin      M      5:19:13 30  4        30-34    24:02.9 24:43.0 24:34.8 36:48.0 24:44.6 25:27.0 25:15.7 24:59.4 25:25.2 28:01.3 27:39.6 27:31.5 
36    Adriana Aldape     F      5:20:14 38  1        35-39    25:06.6 25:08.1 25:27.5 25:23.5 25:55.7 26:19.4 26:59.7 27:23.6 27:19.4 27:17.7 28:34.7 29:18.4 
37    Josefa Antunez     F      5:20:38 37  2        35-39    25:06.4 25:07.2 25:27.4 25:21.7 25:59.3 26:16.1 27:01.0 27:24.9 27:18.0 27:20.1 28:55.9 29:20.0 
38    Sarah-Jane Smith   F      5:24:20 39  3        35-39    25:00.4 24:39.5 24:26.1 26:45.4 27:16.0 25:34.1 27:45.1 26:59.1 26:37.9 28:22.1 30:00.1 30:54.6 
39    Ben Barker         M      5:35:45 49  5        45-49    22:02.2 26:44.5 29:12.3 34:40.9 26:39.1 28:27.0 26:16.2 28:42.3 27:28.8 27:47.2 29:53.9 27:50.1 
40    Samantha Nelson    F      5:37:25 35  4        35-39    23:45.1 24:48.7 24:24.2 25:27.2 25:30.9 25:25.9 26:18.7 27:51.9 30:51.4 32:51.7 34:36.5 35:32.5 
41    Carlos Wallace     M      5:45:08 43  6        40-44    27:22.5 30:04.5 29:27.6 29:40.5 29:06.8 28:14.0 27:31.8 27:38.6 28:15.9 28:56.0 30:28.0 28:22.2 
42    Colin Dee          M      5:48:35 28  5        20-29    27:41.6 28:38.0 29:10.3 28:45.6 27:18.4 28:14.7 28:20.1 28:56.9 29:02.9 31:31.4 31:29.0 29:26.2 
43    Michael Rigdon     M      5:57:39 36  8        35-39    23:16.4 27:39.7 28:39.1 30:36.2 29:56.9 28:56.4 29:41.3 29:56.2 31:35.8 32:11.8 32:19.9 32:49.3 
44    Micah Sprecher     M      6:06:24 32  5        30-34    27:24.6 29:11.3 27:41.6 28:47.4 29:26.1 29:52.1 29:58.0 29:11.0 30:18.4 36:41.2 30:33.4 37:19.0 
45    Elaine Thomas      F      6:07:01 50  1        50-54    27:41.0 30:15.8 30:48.6 31:16.3 30:48.6 30:50.1 31:01.6 29:29.0 30:40.3 31:14.3 31:22.9 31:32.0 
46    Laura Mitchiner    F      6:07:02 46  4        45-49    27:40.2 30:16.9 30:49.5 31:18.8 30:47.7 30:49.4 31:03.6 29:28.0 30:35.0 31:18.4 31:29.0 31:25.8 
47    Jennifer Moran     F      6:09:20 48  5        45-49    28:31.4 29:23.5 31:18.2 31:38.4 31:05.9 30:52.8 31:49.0 31:51.0 30:38.3 29:35.6 31:17.5 31:18.0 
48    Chris Zastawniak   M      6:13:13 36  9        35-39    23:44.2 24:31.1 27:52.1 31:02.2 33:37.0 32:58.0 31:19.2 32:18.0 34:05.2 37:21.0 33:15.3 31:09.8 
49    Crystal Harbath    F      6:13:37 43  4        40-44    26:36.1 29:34.0 29:59.5 31:01.5 31:07.0 30:46.9 31:12.0 31:51.5 31:26.1 32:29.3 32:47.6 34:45.3 
50    David Wingard      M      6:13:52 69  1        65-69    30:07.1 31:13.0 31:42.4 31:56.1 31:31.9 31:01.0 30:18.9 30:13.9 29:57.4 31:04.0 32:03.8 32:42.0 
51    Anna Maltby        F      6:15:49 31  2        30-34    29:44.9 30:40.1 30:57.9 30:53.1 31:20.6 30:18.4 30:16.6 30:44.8 31:42.0 32:34.1 33:58.1 32:38.0 
52    Oak Miller         M      6:16:49 37  10       35-39    30:43.8 32:50.7 33:20.8 32:21.5 31:30.5 31:28.9 31:06.2 29:49.7 31:25.9 31:17.3 31:24.8 29:29.0 
53    John Syarto        M      6:17:50 52  3        50-54    28:48.5 29:41.1 27:22.0 30:50.9 30:14.7 31:26.5 31:27.6 32:24.5 33:02.0 33:38.0 34:07.6 34:47.0 
54    Rhonda Luevano     F      6:25:31 51  2        50-54    28:50.3 29:47.5 31:00.8 31:50.9 32:06.8 31:48.6 31:31.6 32:33.9 33:03.7 33:48.3 34:18.3 34:50.0 
55    Teresa Shelton     F      6:27:17 39  5        35-39    30:00.5 30:44.4 31:36.6 32:27.6 31:40.5 31:31.3 31:49.3 32:23.0 32:20.4 33:32.4 34:19.5 34:51.0 
56    Charlotte Corriher F      6:27:18 51  3        50-54    30:01.5 30:43.1 31:34.6 32:25.6 31:37.3 31:31.6 31:50.4 32:23.0 32:22.0 33:31.6 34:19.4 34:57.4 
57    Tyler Harris       M      6:28:34 34  6        30-34    28:11.0 29:23.4 30:02.9 32:07.3 31:56.4 34:52.1 34:44.9 31:21.5 33:21.1 34:58.5 33:44.5 33:51.0 
58    Travis Box         M      6:33:04 39  11       35-39    26:40.7 31:08.7 31:45.6 31:51.9 32:06.0 32:29.2 32:30.4 32:43.7 34:23.9 35:28.4 35:35.0 36:20.2 
59    Mark Minchew       M      6:33:26 44  7        40-44    26:42.1 31:09.4 31:46.8 31:53.8 32:10.1 32:32.3 32:32.2 32:53.0 34:22.6 35:30.3 35:26.2 36:26.7 


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rhonda Felder 57  46  F      Greenville  3:43:31 
2     Justin Scott  106 35  M                  3:46:00 
3     Tim Reitz     99  45  M      Charlotte   3:52:09 


20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nicholas Brown    37  23  9       M      Holly Ridge  4:35:07 
1     Isabelle DeFreese 48  21  25      F      Knoxville    5:01:40 
2     Nicholas Donahue  53  23  10      M      Stafford     4:36:09 
2     Sierra Parks      96  21  32      F      Charleston   5:18:37 
3     Kyle Fernandez    59  28  11      M      Columbia     4:37:50 


30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     James Russell   104 31  12      M      Evans       4:40:39 
1     Brittany Decker 46  30  31      F      Birmingham  5:15:57 
2     Nate Scott      107 32  13      M      Durham      4:41:01 
2     Anna Maltby     80  31  51      F      Wilmington  6:15:49 
3     Kevin Eagle     56  31  14      M      Woodruff    4:42:27 


35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Justin Scott    106 35  2       M                    3:46:00 
1     Adriana Aldape  22  38  36      F      Spring Lake   5:20:14 
2     Michael Whisman 118 36  6       M      Lexington     4:04:29 
2     Josefa Antunez  23  37  37      F      Newport News  5:20:38 
3     Nhan Nguyen     94  36  7       M      Greenville    4:06:34 


40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Karen Padula    95  41  4       F      Piedmont        3:56:43 
1     Dan Waldschmidt 116 40  18      M      GreerGreer      4:48:43 
2     Jacque Hartley  69  41  19      F      Atlanta         4:48:59 
2     Brian Spink     110 43  20      M      Mount Pleasant  4:52:12 
3     Raul Luevano    78  40  23      M      Simpsonville    4:58:04 


45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rhonda Felder 57  46  1       F      Greenville  3:43:31 
1     Tim Reitz     99  45  3       M      Charlotte   3:52:09 
2     Tucker Dulin  54  45  5       M      Salem       3:57:07 
2     Hilary Heilig 70  46  16      F      Waxhaw      4:47:02 
3     Frank Tippett 114 48  15      M      Matthews    4:46:58 


50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sean Motise    92  51  27      M      Buford        5:10:04 
1     Elaine Thomas  113 50  45      F      Eastanollee   6:07:01 
2     doug cassiday  41  53  29      M      Maysville     5:13:37 
2     Rhonda Luevano 79  51  54      F      Simpsonville  6:25:31 
3     John Syarto    112 52  53      M      Bristow       6:17:50 


65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     David Wingard 121 69  50      M      Greenville  6:13:52 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.