Results For
Cpl Matthew Richard Annual 5K Memorial Run/Walk

Iota, LA 70543
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name       City             State / Province Bib Number Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time  Pace  
============== ====================== ================ ================ ========== === ====== ========= ========= ===== 
1              Travis Doucet          Baton Rouge      LA               58         29  M      0:20:18.8 0:20:18.8 6:33  
2              Rose  Regan            Basile           LA               180        16  F      0:21:37.7 0:21:37.7 6:59  
3              O. Garber              Iota             LA               80         11  M      0:21:41.4 0:21:41.4 7:00  
4              L. Simon               Iota             LA               203        11  M      0:21:41.6 0:21:41.6 7:00  
5              Tony Gonzales          Duson            LA               256        53  M      0:21:58.7 0:21:58.7 7:05  
6              Logan Romero           Broussard        LA               250        20  M      0:22:13.3 0:22:13.3 7:10  
7              Timothy Drinan         Sun City         CA               62         37  M      0:22:19.9 0:22:19.9 7:12  
8              Bryce Johnson          Lafayette        LA               112        20  M      0:22:33.2 0:22:33.2 7:17  
9              Bailey Borill          Crowley          LA               14         16  M      0:22:44.8 0:22:44.8 7:20  
10             Ethan Hayes            Crowley          LA               95         16  M      0:22:53.1 0:22:53.1 7:23  
11             Robert Sonnier         Lafayette        LA               209        70  M      0:23:10.1 0:23:10.1 7:28  
12             Joel Conner            Jennings         LA               252        37  M      0:23:22.3 0:23:22.3 7:32  
13             Dale Garber            Crowley          LA               77         56  M      0:23:47.3 0:23:47.3 7:40  
14             Ryan Twilley           Lafayette        LA               216        36  M      0:23:54.2 0:23:54.2 7:43  
15             Michael Garber         Iota             LA               79         42  M      0:24:06.7 0:24:06.7 7:47  
16             Nicholas Underwood     Beaufort         SC               217        40  M      0:24:07.2 0:24:07.2 7:47  
17             Paul Walters           Youngsville      LA               225        62  M      0:24:15.2 0:24:15.2 7:49  
18             D. Lessard             lafayette        LA               141        10  M      0:24:15.2 0:24:15.2 7:49  
19             M. Padron              Lafayette        LA               166        8   M      0:24:16.4 0:24:16.4 7:50  
20             Gary Dardar            Iota             LA               231        44  M      0:24:20.7 0:24:20.7 7:51  
21             Joe LeJeune            Iota             LA               133        34  M      0:24:32.3 0:24:32.3 7:55  
22             Jerry Greig            Lafayette        LA               88         67  M      0:24:34.7 0:24:34.7 7:56  
23             Dalton Schexnayder II  Crowley          LA               189        45  M      0:24:38.5 0:24:38.5 7:57  
24             P. Simon               Iota             LA               204        9   M      0:24:59.1 0:24:59.1 8:04  
25             Micah Renfro           Eunice           LA               282        15  M      0:25:16.3 0:25:16.3 8:09  
26             Misty  Walters         Youngsville      LA               224        45  F      0:25:20.3 0:25:20.3 8:10  
27             Amanda Breaux          Erath            LA               249        40  F      0:25:56.5 0:25:56.5 8:22  
28             Wade LaCombe           Iota             LA               121        35  M      0:25:57.9 0:25:57.9 8:23  
29             Adam Lapucha           Lafayette        LA               274        23  M      0:26:10.1 0:26:10.1 8:26  
30             N. Ardoin              Eunice           LA               4          11  M      0:26:14.5 0:26:14.5 8:28  
31             Wendee Siebert         Eunice           LA               200        41  F      0:26:28.7 0:26:28.7 8:32  
32             Cheryl Prejean         Youngsville      LA               171        44  F      0:26:42.4 0:26:42.4 8:37  
33             Tresha Michot          Crowley          LA               147        49  F      0:26:50.7 0:26:50.7 8:40  
34             Simmie Soileau         Youngsville      LA               208        49  F      0:27:09.9 0:27:09.9 8:46  
35             Aaron Lacombe          Iota             LA               116        29  M      0:27:11.7 0:27:11.7 8:46  
36             Erasto Padron          Lafayette        LA               165        35  M      0:27:11.9 0:27:11.9 8:46  
37             I. Manuel              Iota             LA               142        12  M      0:27:16.6 0:27:16.6 8:48  
38             Emily Hebert           Basile           LA               99         13  F      0:27:37.9 0:27:37.9 8:55  
39             Gary Tautkus           Crowley          LA               260        59  M      0:27:46.1 0:27:46.1 8:57  
40             Jacob Dore             Iota             LA               53         17  M      0:28:02.5 0:28:02.5 9:03  
41             Tyler Conner           Jennings         LA               253        14  M      0:28:12.7 0:28:12.7 9:06  
42             Danny Hebert           Duson            LA               234        44  M      0:28:16.1 0:28:16.1 9:07  
43             Anna Morgan            Iota             LA               153        17  F      0:28:16.5 0:28:16.5 9:07  
44             N. Vest                Iota             LA               266        10  M      0:28:21.1 0:28:21.1 9:09  
45             William Conner         Barberton        OH               35         50  M      0:28:26.1 0:28:26.1 9:10  
46             H. Simon               Iota             LA               202        9   M      0:28:27.5 0:28:27.5 9:11  
47             Madelyn Boone          Iotaiota         LA               13         15  F      0:28:43.6 0:28:43.6 9:16  
48             Peyton Sittig          Iota             LA               270        14  F      0:28:44.5 0:28:44.5 9:16  
49             Monique Ardoin         Crowley          LA               3          44  F      0:28:50.7 0:28:50.7 9:18  
50             Kimberly Webb          Rayne            LA               227        33  F      0:29:18.7 0:29:18.7 9:27  
51             Courtney Gerald Elkins Carencro         LA               82         41  F      0:29:24.4 0:29:24.4 9:29  
52             Natasha Brown          Branch           LA               24         35  F      0:29:25.1 0:29:25.1 9:29  
53             Dariusz LaPucha        Lafayette        LA               124        57  M      0:29:27.7 0:29:27.7 9:30  
54             Jeanne Gardiner        Crowley          LA               81         13  F      0:29:36.6 0:29:36.6 9:33  
55             Shawnee Crochet        Iota             LA               263        44  F      0:29:49.4 0:29:49.4 9:37  
56             Jessica Turner         Eunice           LA               262        31  F      0:29:55.9 0:29:55.9 9:39  
57             Alyson Lessard         lafayette        LA               140        41  F      0:29:55.9 0:29:55.9 9:39  
58             Kendall LaCombe        Iota             LA               119        33  F      0:30:12.2 0:30:12.2 9:45  
59             Lisa Bruno             Crowley          LA               233        37  F      0:30:16.2 0:30:16.2 9:46  
60             Devin Soeseno          Rayne            LA               205        39  F      0:30:21.1 0:30:21.1 9:47  
61             Tracy Ardoin           Crowley          LA               5          56  F      0:30:21.5 0:30:21.5 9:48  
62             Michael Venable        Lafayette        LA               220        37  M      0:30:26.1 0:30:26.1 9:49  
63             Michael Dore           Iota             LA               55         16  M      0:30:39.4 0:30:39.4 9:53  
64             C. Leonards                                              137        12  M      0:30:39.4 0:30:39.4 9:53  
65             Tori Sonnier           Basile           LA               210        26  F      0:30:42.8 0:30:42.8 9:54  
66             Meredith Hebert        Eunice           LA               101        25  F      0:31:04.2 0:31:04.2 10:01 
67             Mark Garber            Broussard        LA               78         47  M      0:31:08.4 0:31:08.4 10:03 
68             Ashton Read            Deridder         LA               175        46  M      0:31:13.5 0:31:13.5 10:04 
69             C. Marcantel           Elton            LA               241        11  M      0:32:02.7 0:32:02.7 10:20 
70             K. Bergeaux            Jennings         LA               283        9   F      0:32:04.9 0:32:04.9 10:21 
71             C. Garber              Broussard        LA               76         12  F      0:32:10.7 0:32:10.7 10:23 
72             E. Garber              Iota             LA               244        5   M      0:32:10.8 0:32:10.8 10:23 
73             Emma Leonards          Crowley          LA               138        15  F      0:32:14.7 0:32:14.7 10:24 
74             Mark Crochet           Evangeline       LA               47         44  M      0:32:17.9 0:32:17.9 10:25 
75             Megan Fontenot         Egan             LA               72         37  F      0:32:31.2 0:32:31.2 10:29 
76             Regena Steen           Iota             LA               211        53  F      0:32:41.9 0:32:41.9 10:33 
77             Charisse Douget        Eunice           LA               59         40  F      0:32:41.9 0:32:41.9 10:33 
78             Darla Webb             Egan             LA               226        58  F      0:32:44.7 0:32:44.7 10:34 
79             Jillian Comeaux        Jennings         LA               33         28  F      0:32:53.2 0:32:53.2 10:37 
80             Jeri Onken             Welsh            LA               163        51  F      0:33:00.2 0:33:00.2 10:39 
81             David Grotefend        Crowley          LA               89         64  M      0:33:01.2 0:33:01.2 10:39 
82             Callie Schouest        Eunice           LA               191        41  F      0:33:14.2 0:33:14.2 10:43 
83             W. Young               Eunice           LA               259        11  M      0:33:21.3 0:33:21.3 10:46 
84             Karthik Doure          Lafayette        LA               61         27  M      0:33:21.7 0:33:21.7 10:46 
85             Kevin Roy              Rayne            LA               188        51  M      0:33:28.4 0:33:28.4 10:48 
86             Bonnie Heinen          Sulphur          LA               103        60  F      0:33:29.9 0:33:29.9 10:48 
87             Geana Renfro           Eunice           LA               279        40  F      0:33:32.1 0:33:32.1 10:49 
88             K. Habetz              Eunice           LA               265        12  F      0:33:44.5 0:33:44.5 10:53 
89             M. Manuel              Eunice           LA               144        11  F      0:33:46.3 0:33:46.3 10:54 
90             Paula Kershaw          Jennings         LA               115        49  F      0:33:53.8 0:33:53.8 10:56 
91             Liz Trahan             Egan             LA               214        41  F      0:33:58.5 0:33:58.5 10:58 
92             Jamie LeJeune          Iota             LA               132        32  F      0:34:09.7 0:34:09.7 11:01 
93             Jerome Domingue        Eunice           LA               247        45  M      0:34:11.1 0:34:11.1 11:02 
94             Tracey Person          Eunice           LA               248        48  F      0:34:11.2 0:34:11.2 11:02 
95             Grace Leonards         Crowley          LA               139        16  F      0:34:18.4 0:34:18.4 11:04 
96             Lindsey Hazelwood      Lake Charles     LA               96         32  F      0:34:36.7 0:34:36.7 11:10 
97             W. Newsom              Eunice           LA               162        11  M      0:34:41.1 0:34:41.1 11:11 
98             Michelle Newsom        Eunice           LA               161        46  F      0:34:46.9 0:34:46.9 11:13 
99             D. Durio               Eunice           LA               64         9   M      0:35:04.1 0:35:04.1 11:19 
100            Casey Simon            Iota             LA               201        40  F      0:35:07.1 0:35:07.1 11:20 
101            Edward Soileau         Rayne            LA               206        18  M      0:35:31.7 0:35:31.7 11:28 
102            b. breaux              Iota             LA               21         9   M      0:35:41.9 0:35:41.9 11:31 
103            Kristina Istre         Egan             LA               109        18  F      0:35:43.9 0:35:43.9 11:32 
104            Brantley Schefcik      Crowley          LA               296        17  M      0:35:46.2 0:35:46.2 11:32 
105            Christy LeJeune        Welsh            LA               131        40  F      0:36:12.7 0:36:12.7 11:41 
106            Alyssa McMurray        Crowley          LA               146        25  F      0:36:16.6 0:36:16.6 11:42 
107            Kyle Soileau           Youngsville      LA               207        50  M      0:36:16.7 0:36:16.7 11:42 
108            R. Mc Daniel           Branch           LA               271        10  F      0:37:14.3 0:37:14.3 12:01 
109            Cindy Crochet          Evangeline       LA               45         44  F      0:37:15.7 0:37:15.7 12:01 
110            Mackenzie Comeaux      Basile           LA               34         17  F      0:37:23.9 0:37:23.9 12:04 
111            Grant Hebert           Basile           LA               100        17  M      0:37:24.4 0:37:24.4 12:04 
112            Katherine Gotte        Iota             LA               86         13  F      0:37:51.4 0:37:51.4 12:13 
113            A. Mc Daniel           Branch           LA               273        8   F      0:37:53.2 0:37:53.2 12:13 
114            Jon Mc Daniel          Branch           LA               272        45  M      0:37:53.5 0:37:53.5 12:13 
115            Ashlee Prejean         Youngsville      LA               170        22  F      0:38:13.4 0:38:13.4 12:20 
116            L. Andrus              Eunice           LA               251        7   M      0:38:44.6 0:38:44.6 12:30 
117            JC Guilbeau            Breaux Bridge    LA               91         72  M      0:38:53.3 0:38:53.3 12:33 
118            Philomena Hatch        Abbeville        LA               93         57  F      0:39:08.3 0:39:08.3 12:38 
119            L. Schouest            Eunice           LA               194        8   M      0:39:37.4 0:39:37.4 12:47 
120            Lex Schouest           Eunice           LA               193        14  M      0:39:41.1 0:39:41.1 12:48 
121            Mary Heinen            Rayne            LA               105        48  F      0:39:41.7 0:39:41.7 12:48 
122            Eden Vest              Iota             LA               267        14  F      0:39:58.6 0:39:58.6 12:54 
123            M. Doucet              Basile           LA               56         11  M      0:40:04.9 0:40:04.9 12:56 
124            Samantha LeJeune       Iota             LA               135        13  F      0:40:05.4 0:40:05.4 12:56 
125            T. Story               Eunice           LA               280        11  M      0:40:09.9 0:40:09.9 12:57 
126            P. Renfro              Eunice           LA               281        10  F      0:40:17.1 0:40:17.1 13:00 
127            T. Crochet             Evangeline       LA               48         10  M      0:40:34.3 0:40:34.3 13:05 
128            K. Vidrine             Eunice           LA               294        10  F      0:40:42.2 0:40:42.2 13:08 
129            Tiffany Vidrine        Eunice           LA               295        38  F      0:40:42.7 0:40:42.7 13:08 
130            C. Devillier           Eunice           LA               275        7   M      0:40:46.5 0:40:46.5 13:09 
131            K. Ringuet             Jennings         LA               185        11  F      0:40:48.1 0:40:48.1 13:10 
132            Christopher Comeaux    Jennings         LA               237        35  M      0:40:48.8 0:40:48.8 13:10 
133            Jessica Keltner        Eunice           LA               114        40  F      0:40:49.7 0:40:49.7 13:10 
134            Phillip Devillier      Durham           NC               276        41  M      0:40:54.6 0:40:54.6 13:12 
135            Jacquelyn Reed         Iota             LA               177        51  F      0:41:07.9 0:41:07.9 13:16 
136            Sharrid LeJeune        Iota             LA               136        47  F      0:41:08.7 0:41:08.7 13:16 
137            Katlyn Richard         Church Point     LA               277        21  F      0:41:30.4 0:41:30.4 13:23 
138            Jena LaCombe           Iota             LA               118        25  F      0:42:35.1 0:42:35.1 13:44 
139            Bryan Newsom           Eunice           LA               160        54  M      0:42:40.6 0:42:40.6 13:46 
140            Wester Young           Eunice           LA               258        68  M      0:43:03.9 0:43:03.9 13:54 
141            Avery Wriborg          Iota             LA               278        18  F      0:43:23.6 0:43:23.6 14:00 
142            Alexis Dardar          Iota             LA               268        21  F      0:43:23.6 0:43:23.6 14:00 
143            Brynn Keltner          Eunice           LA               113        14  F      0:43:25.5 0:43:25.5 14:00 
144            James Schouest         Eunice           LA               192        42  M      0:43:26.7 0:43:26.7 14:01 
145            Alvin Jochum           Crowley          LA               110        69  M      0:43:47.4 0:43:47.4 14:08 
146            R. Fruge               Eunice           LA               74         8   F      0:43:51.6 0:43:51.6 14:09 
147            Sarah Moser            Eunice           LA               155        35  F      0:43:58.5 0:43:58.5 14:11 
148            Betty McCloskey        Abbeville        LA               145        68  F      0:44:34.3 0:44:34.3 14:23 
149            Selina Cart            Iota             LA               289        29  F      0:44:35.9 0:44:35.9 14:23 
150            Michelle Monte         Duson            LA               152        50  F      0:44:36.3 0:44:36.3 14:23 
151            Glen Monte             Duson            LA               151        51  M      0:44:36.9 0:44:36.9 14:24 
152            Donna Le Jeune         Lake Charles     LA               261        67  F      0:44:39.2 0:44:39.2 14:24 
153            Debbie Fontenot        Basile           LA               69         56  F      0:44:41.5 0:44:41.5 14:25 
154            Missie Doucet          Eunice           LA               57         52  F      0:44:41.6 0:44:41.6 14:25 
155            E. Semar               Iota             LA               197        12  F      0:45:39.5 0:45:39.5 14:44 
156            K. Broussard           Iota             LA               291        9   M      0:45:54.3 0:45:54.3 14:48 
157            L. Gordon              Iota             LA               85         8   M      0:45:58.2 0:45:58.2 14:50 
158            Adam Lefevre           Rockville        MD               129        33  M      0:46:37.2 0:46:37.2 15:02 
159            Cindy Laprairie        Ville Platte     LA               123        47  F      0:46:50.5 0:46:50.5 15:07 
160            Marty Ardoin           Ville Platte     LA               2          50  M      0:46:51.3 0:46:51.3 15:07 
161            H. Branting            MetairieMetairie LA               17         2   F      0:47:11.5 0:47:11.5 15:13 
162            Ashley Newsom          Eunice           LA               159        23  F      0:47:11.7 0:47:11.7 15:13 
163            Diane Branting         MetairieMetairie LA               16         39  F      0:47:11.7 0:47:11.7 15:13 
164            Marlene Sonnier        Lafayette        LA               232        63  F      0:47:16.4 0:47:16.4 15:15 
165            A. Doucet              Basile           LA               290        11  M      0:47:32.5 0:47:32.5 15:20 
166            Kristi Garber          Iota             LA               240        40  F      0:47:38.9 0:47:38.9 15:22 
167            Alicia Marcantel       Iota             LA               243        39  F      0:47:40.7 0:47:40.7 15:23 
168            Seth LaCombe           Lafayette        LA               120        25  M      0:47:49.1 0:47:49.1 15:26 
169            Lauren Mrak            Lafayette        LA               156        25  F      0:47:50.1 0:47:50.1 15:26 
170            A. Andrus              Eunice           LA               1          12  F      0:47:57.6 0:47:57.6 15:28 
171            Juliana Arnaud         Eunice           LA               293        13  F      0:47:58.2 0:47:58.2 15:28 
172            Zoie Zaunbrecher       Eunice           LA               288        14  F      0:47:58.4 0:47:58.4 15:29 
173            C. Richard             Iota             LA               182        7   F      0:47:59.8 0:47:59.8 15:29 
174            Andrew Richard         Iota             LA               181        35  M      0:48:02.9 0:48:02.9 15:30 
175            W. Richard             Iota             LA               184        4   M      0:48:03.3 0:48:03.3 15:30 
176            Megan Richard          Iota             LA               183        32  F      0:48:03.3 0:48:03.3 15:30 
177            Erin Gordon            Iota             LA               84         38  F      0:48:03.5 0:48:03.5 15:30 
178            Maile Zaunbrecher      Eunice           LA               287        34  F      0:48:04.2 0:48:04.2 15:30 
179            leelen lavergne        Eunice           LA               125        73  M      0:48:09.6 0:48:09.6 15:32 
180            Gina Douget            Iota             LA               60         57  F      0:48:25.9 0:48:25.9 15:37 
181            Jackie Regan           Egan             LA               178        50  F      0:48:34.2 0:48:34.2 15:40 
182            Julie  Cart            Eunice           LA               27         48  F      0:48:34.4 0:48:34.4 15:40 
183            Luke  Cormier          Iota             LA               38         15  M      0:48:37.3 0:48:37.3 15:41 
184            Curlis Bergeaux        Jennings         LA               9          28  F      0:48:58.8 0:48:58.8 15:48 
185            Nicole Morvant         Iota             LA               154        44  F      0:48:59.2 0:48:59.2 15:48 
186            Janet Grotefend        Crowley          LA               90         58  F      0:49:20.5 0:49:20.5 15:55 
187            Debbie Robichaux       Rayne            LA               186        58  F      0:49:21.7 0:49:21.7 15:55 
188            Anna Semar             Iota             LA               196        15  F      0:49:26.5 0:49:26.5 15:57 
189            Mallory Faul           Egan             LA               67         21  F      0:49:37.8 0:49:37.8 16:01 
190            Lana Benoit            Crowley          LA               8          37  F      0:49:41.2 0:49:41.2 16:02 
191            Summer Semar           Iota             LA               198        40  F      0:49:44.5 0:49:44.5 16:03 
192            Victoria Cormier       Iota             LA               42         26  F      0:50:09.4 0:50:09.4 16:11 
193            Blakelyn Biessenberger Eunice           LA               254        28  F      0:50:39.7 0:50:39.7 16:21 
194            Payton Desormeaux      Crowley          LA               255        24  F      0:50:40.5 0:50:40.5 16:21 
195            Timothy Monte          Duson            LA               235        26  M      0:51:20.1 0:51:20.1 16:34 
196            Tori Monte             Portsmouth       VA               236        24  F      0:51:20.3 0:51:20.3 16:34 
197            Shelia Cormier         Iota             LA               41         39  F      0:51:20.6 0:51:20.6 16:34 
198            Adam Semar             Iota             LA               195        17  M      0:52:19.8 0:52:19.8 16:53 
199            Colleen Melancon       Iota             LA               238        63  F      0:52:26.5 0:52:26.5 16:55 
200            mary lavergne          Eunice           LA               126        72  F      0:52:28.3 0:52:28.3 16:56 
201            Laura Faul             Egan             LA               66         51  F      0:52:32.5 0:52:32.5 16:57 
202            Kay Broussard          Iota             LA               292        44  F      0:52:32.8 0:52:32.8 16:57 
203            C. LaFleur             Jennings         LA               122        7   M      0:53:13.2 0:53:13.2 17:10 
204            Melva Kay Buatt        Jennings         LA               25         50  F      0:53:13.2 0:53:13.2 17:10 
205            Alex Cormier           Iota             LA               36         17  M      0:53:32.5 0:53:32.5 17:16 
206            Brian Cormier          Iota             LA               37         42  M      0:54:13.7 0:54:13.7 17:30 
207            Paige Cormier          Crowley          LA               39         24  F      0:54:16.7 0:54:16.7 17:31 
208            Seth  Cormier          Crowley          LA               40         28  M      0:54:17.3 0:54:17.3 17:31 
209            Bonnie  Johnson        Rayne            LA               111        62  F      0:54:34.3 0:54:34.3 17:36 
210            Diana Duhon            Rayne            LA               63         68  F      0:54:34.3 0:54:34.3 17:36 
211            Cole Broussard         Iota             LA               285        14  M      0:54:38.5 0:54:38.5 17:38 
212            Dylan Crochet          Evangeline       LA               46         14  M      0:54:39.8 0:54:39.8 17:38 
213            Susanne Clement        Jennings         LA               284        60  F      0:54:59.5 0:54:59.5 17:44 
214            Chelsea Hunt           Mount Sterling   KY               107        26  F      0:55:38.3 0:55:38.3 17:57 
215            Joel Cart              Iota             LA               269        67  M      0:55:40.7 0:55:40.7 17:58 
216            Becky Cart             Iota             LA               26         65  F      0:55:41.8 0:55:41.8 17:58 
217            Cathy Nation           Branch           LA               158        44  F      0:55:42.3 0:55:42.3 17:58 
218            R. Bertrand            Iota             LA               12         10  F      0:56:05.7 0:56:05.7 18:06 
219            Ashley Bertrand        Iota             LA               10         39  F      0:56:05.9 0:56:05.9 18:06 
220            Codi Shafer            Augusta          GA               199        27  M      0:57:04.8 0:57:04.8 18:25 
221            Hayden Hunt            Mount Sterling   KY               108        26  M      0:57:05.3 0:57:05.3 18:25 
222            Chad Haufler           Orlando          FL               286        27  M      0:57:06.2 0:57:06.2 18:25 
223            Felicia Vidrine        Mamou            LA               222        30  F      0:57:14.8 0:57:14.8 18:28 
224            Megan Velek            Mamou            LA               219        25  F      0:57:15.6 0:57:15.6 18:28 
225            Debbie Velek           Mamou            LA               218        49  F      0:57:16.8 0:57:16.8 18:29 
226            Nick Habetz            Crowley          LA               92         53  M      0:57:33.7 0:57:33.7 18:34 
227            Erick Puissegur        Lafayette        LA               172        28  M      0:57:34.3 0:57:34.3 18:34 
228            Stephanie Castille     Lafayette        LA               28         26  F      0:57:34.3 0:57:34.3 18:34 
229            Bethany Duhon          Youngsville      LA               297        24  F      0:57:34.5 0:57:34.5 18:34 
230            Dylan Duhon            Youngsville      LA               298        25  M      0:57:35.3 0:57:35.3 18:35 
231            Nicole Domingue        Lafayette        LA               52         45  F      0:58:35.8 0:58:35.8 18:54 
232            Glenn Armentor         Youngsville      LA               6          58  M      0:58:55.5 0:58:55.5 19:00 
233            Clark Cavalier         Plaquemine       LA               31         27  M      0:59:53.4 0:59:53.4 19:19 
234            Adrianna Eye           San Marcos       TX               65         27  F      0:59:58.3 0:59:58.3 19:21 
235            Daniel Weber           San Marcos       TX               228        29  M      1:00:01.5 1:00:01.5 19:22 
236            HEIDI LEGER            Iota             LA               130        34  F      1:00:26.4 1:00:26.4 19:30 
237            REGINA MILLER          Iota             LA               150        32  F      1:00:26.8 1:00:26.8 19:30 
238            Neva Garber            Iota             LA               239        82  F      1:02:20.3 1:02:20.3 20:07 
239            Glenda Garber          Iota             LA               242        68  F      1:02:33.5 1:02:33.5 20:11 
240            Donna Haydel           Jennings         LA               94         43  F      1:02:54.4 1:02:54.4 20:18 
241            Frances Miller         Iota             LA               149        56  F      1:02:55.6 1:02:55.6 20:18 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Travis Doucet 58  29  1       M      Baton Rouge LA US 20:18.8 
2     O. Garber     80  11  3       M      Iota LA US        21:41.4 
3     L. Simon      203 11  4       M      Iota LA US        21:41.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rose  Regan    180 16  2       F      Basile LA US      21:37.7 
2     Misty  Walters 224 45  26      F      Youngsville LA US 25:20.3 
3     Amanda Breaux  249 40  27      F      Erath LA US       25:56.5 


Male 9 and under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Padron 166 8   19      M      Lafayette LA US 24:16.4 
2     P. Simon  204 9   24      M      Iota LA US      24:59.1 
3     H. Simon  202 9   46      M      Iota LA US      28:27.5 


Male 10 to 15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     D. Lessard   141 10  18      M      lafayette LA US 24:15.2 
2     Micah Renfro 282 15  25      M      Eunice LA US    25:16.3 
3     N. Ardoin    4   11  30      M      Eunice LA US    26:14.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bailey Borill 14  16  9       M      Crowley LA US 22:44.8 
2     Ethan Hayes   95  16  10      M      Crowley LA US 22:53.1 
3     Jacob Dore    53  17  40      M      Iota LA US    28:02.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Logan Romero  250 20  6       M      Broussard LA US 22:13.3 
2     Bryce Johnson 112 20  8       M      Lafayette LA US 22:33.2 
3     Adam Lapucha  274 23  29      M      Lafayette LA US 26:10.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Timothy Drinan 62  37  7       M      Sun City CA US  22:19.9 
2     Joel Conner    252 37  12      M      Jennings LA US  23:22.3 
3     Ryan Twilley   216 36  14      M      Lafayette LA US 23:54.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Garber     79  42  15      M      Iota  LA US    24:06.7 
2     Nicholas Underwood 217 40  16      M      Beaufort SC US 24:07.2 
3     Gary Dardar        231 44  20      M      Iota LA US     24:20.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tony Gonzales 256 53  5       M      Duson LA US   21:58.7 
2     Dale Garber   77  56  13      M      Crowley LA US 23:47.3 
3     Gary Tautkus  260 59  39      M      Crowley LA US 27:46.1 


Male 60 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Sonnier 209 70  11      M      Lafayette LA US   23:10.1 
2     Paul Walters   225 62  17      M      Youngsville LA US 24:15.2 
3     Jerry Greig    88  67  22      M      Lafayette LA US   24:34.7 


Female  9 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     K. Bergeaux  283 9   70      F      Jennings LA US 32:04.9 
2     A. Mc Daniel 273 8   113     F      Branch LA US   37:53.2 
3     R. Fruge     74  8   146     F      Eunice LA US   43:51.6 


Female 10 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emily Hebert  99  13  38      F      Basile LA US   27:37.9 
2     Madelyn Boone 13  15  47      F      Iotaiota LA US 28:43.6 
3     Peyton Sittig 270 14  48      F      Iota LA US     28:44.5 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anna Morgan    153 17  43      F      Iota LA US     28:16.5 
2     Kimberly Webb  227 33  50      F      Rayne LA US    29:18.7 
3     Grace Leonards 139 16  95      F      Crowley  LA US 34:18.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tori Sonnier    210 26  65      F      Basile LA US   30:42.8 
2     Meredith Hebert 101 25  66      F      Eunice LA US   31:04.2 
3     Jillian Comeaux 33  28  79      F      Jennings LA US 32:53.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Natasha Brown   24  35  52      F      Branch LA US 29:25.1 
2     Jessica Turner  262 31  56      F      Eunice LA US 29:55.9 
3     Kendall LaCombe 119 33  58      F      Iota LA US   30:12.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wendee Siebert 200 41  31      F      Eunice LA US      26:28.7 
2     Cheryl Prejean 171 44  32      F      Youngsville LA US 26:42.4 
3     Tresha Michot  147 49  33      F      Crowley LA US     26:50.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tracy Ardoin 5   56  61      F      Crowley LA US 30:21.5 
2     Regena Steen 211 53  76      F      Iota LA US    32:41.9 
3     Darla Webb   226 58  78      F      Egan LA US    32:44.7 


Female 60 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bonnie Heinen   103 60  86      F      Sulphur LA US      33:29.9 
2     Betty McCloskey 145 68  148     F      Abbeville LA US    44:34.3 
3     Donna Le Jeune  261 67  152     F      Lake Charles LA US 44:39.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.