Results For
InFirst Bank Veteran's Marathon, Half Marathon, and Marathon Relay

Blairsville, PA 15717
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ============================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     260 John Mihalek                  M      Coal Center      PA    US      1:15:45.7 1:15:44.9 5:47  25  76.6       1        M Overall           
2     238 Neftali Jimenez               M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:20:41.1 1:20:40.2 6:09  26  71.9       2        M Overall           
3     284 Heath Piper                   M      Fredericktown    PA    US      1:22:51.0 1:22:50.1 6:19  39  71.7       3        M Overall           
4     275 Kentaro Onishi                M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:25:50.7 1:25:50.7 6:33  39  69.2       3        M Overall           
                                                                                                                       1        M 30-39             
5     236 Angie Jenny                   F      Grove City       PA    US      1:32:23.4 1:27:22.2 6:40  41  76.8       1        F Overall           
6     327 Sara Zambotti                 F      Shelocta         PA    US      1:32:30.7 1:27:30.6 6:41  40  76.2       2        F Overall           
7     185 Melissa Conjack               F      Sarver           PA    US      1:33:03.7 1:28:02.2 6:43  33  73.6       3        F Overall           
8     248 Jared Lantzy                  M      Silver Spring    MD    US      1:31:00.0 1:30:57.3 6:57  39  65.3       2        M 30-39             
9     226 Bill Hengst                   M      Greencastle      PA    US      1:31:25.9 1:31:24.8 6:59  49  70.5       1        M 40-49             
10    196 Justin DePierro               M      Warwick          NY    US      1:44:11.2 1:32:11.0 7:02  28  62.9       1        M 20-29             
11    317 Gwendolyn Sudak               F      Mars             PA    US      1:37:28.6 1:32:27.1 7:03  34  70.3       1        F 30-39             
12    228 Ben Hines                     M      Allison Park     PA    US      1:32:34.6 1:32:32.5 7:04  48  69.1       2        M 40-49             
13    233 Jessica Horvath               F      Monaca           PA    US      1:38:16.0 1:33:15.0 7:07  34  69.7       2        F 30-39             
14    321 Charlie Weber                 M      INdiana          PA    US      1:42:21.3 1:34:19.5 7:12  14  64.9       1        M 1-19              
15    312 Rick Stahl                    M      Palmyra          PA    US      1:34:37.1 1:34:34.6 7:13  45  65.9       3        M 40-49             
16    187 S. Mark Courtney              M      Grove City       PA    US      1:36:12.6 1:36:11.5 7:21  64  77.0       1        M 60-69             
17    299 Brittany Sapolich-Belsterling F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:41:41.5 1:36:40.2 7:23  35  67.4       3        F 30-39             
18    189 Jamie Cubbon                  M      Oil City         PA    US      1:47:12.0 1:39:09.1 7:34  49  65.0       4        M 40-49             
19    311 Megan Sorton                  F      Elizabeth        PA    US      1:44:51.3 1:39:49.6 7:37  26  64.6       1        F 20-29             
20    243 Lisa Kemerer                  F      Jeannette        PA    US      1:42:49.5 1:42:49.5 7:51  58  78.4       1        F 50-59             
21    301 Rick Shaffer                  M      Brookville       PA    US      1:43:35.6 1:43:33.5 7:54  39  57.4       3        M 30-39             
22    241 Tommy Kauffman                M      Indiana          PA    US      1:52:13.1 1:44:10.7 7:57  14  58.8       2        M 1-19              
23    182 Robert Burleson               M      Wexford          PA    US      1:52:18.0 1:44:16.1 7:58  52  63.5       1        M 50-59             
24    271 Steven Nichols                M      Grove City       PA    US      1:52:33.9 1:44:24.3 7:58  49  61.7       5        M 40-49             
25    288 Margaret Powers               F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:50:10.8 1:45:09.6 8:02  34  61.8       4        F 30-39             
26    257 Tom McQuain                   M      Parkersburg      WV    US      1:53:12.3 1:45:37.8 8:04  42  57.5       6        M 40-49             
27    247 Troy Kunrod                   M      Summerhill       PA    US      2:05:53.2 1:45:46.6 8:04  39  56.2       4        M 30-39             
28    256 James McKelvey                M      Bellefonte       PA    US      2:06:23.2 1:46:17.4 8:07  53  62.8       2        M 50-59             
29    258 Stephen Mead                  M      Latrobe          PA    US      2:06:50.0 1:46:45.2 8:09  34  54.5       5        M 30-39             
30    300 Leanne Shaffer                F      Brookville       PA    US      1:51:47.3 1:46:45.4 8:09  38  61.8       5        F 30-39             
31    215 Casey gallaher                F      Sidman           PA    US      1:59:15.3 1:47:10.8 8:11  26  60.2       2        F 20-29             
32    280 Mary Page                     F      Ligonier         PA    US      1:52:36.3 1:47:34.7 8:13  44  63.8       1        F 40-49             
33    239 Mike Julock                   M      Mercer           PA    US      2:04:22.3 1:48:18.7 8:16  46  58.0       7        M 40-49             
34    218 Rebecca Gellner               F      New Castle       PA    US      2:00:51.4 1:48:48.1 8:18  42  62.1       2        F 40-49             
35    325 Eric Yoder                    M      Huntingdon       PA    US      2:17:27.7 1:49:23.4 8:21  45  57.0       8        M 40-49             
36    202 Nathan Dill                   M      Salisbury        MD    US      2:01:26.5 1:49:25.9 8:21  22  53.0       2        M 20-29             
37    251 Kimberly Lowman               F      Latrobe          PA    US      2:05:46.1 1:49:43.4 8:23  37  59.8       6        F 30-39             
38    309 Vanessa Snyder                F      Slippery Rock    PA    US      1:55:03.9 1:50:01.8 8:24  32  58.8       7        F 30-39             
39    278 Cheryl Oyler                  F      Chambersburg     PA    US      2:14:19.5 1:50:16.8 8:25  54  69.5       2        F 50-59             
40    263 Casey Monroe                  F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:58:40.4 1:50:32.8 8:26  34  58.8       8        F 30-39             
41    285 Tim Piper                     M      Monroeville      PA    US      2:14:53.8 1:50:50.1 8:28  58  63.1       3        M 50-59             
42    171 Christie Beaver               F      Ellwood City     PA    US      1:59:13.0 1:51:07.6 8:29  47  63.5       3        F 40-49             
43    316 Michael Stewart               M      Greensburg       PA    US      1:51:25.8 1:51:23.9 8:30  38  53.0       6        M 30-39             
44    254 Bob Manzi                     M      Indiana          PA    US      2:03:47.7 1:51:43.6 8:32  43  54.9       9        M 40-49             
45    180 Lojjik Braughler              M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:59:51.1 1:51:50.1 8:32  25  51.9       3        M 20-29             
46    297 Emily Roberts                 F      Loretto          PA    US      2:20:02.8 1:52:02.6 8:33  25  57.6       3        F 20-29             
47    306 Margaret Simonis              F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:57:32.2 1:52:30.5 8:35  40  59.2       4        F 40-49             
48    302 Andrew Shank                  M      Waynesboro       PA    US      2:00:55.4 1:52:48.6 8:37  33  51.5       7        M 30-39             
49    219 Chris GIbson                  M      PIttsburgh       PA    US      2:05:10.4 1:53:09.9 8:38  67  67.5       2        M 60-69             
50    217 Tony Garaventa                M      Seward           PA    US      2:05:18.1 1:53:11.4 8:38  60  62.9       3        M 60-69             
51    216 Donna Gallaher                F      Sidman           PA    US      2:05:29.0 1:53:24.4 8:39  56  69.3       3        F 50-59             
52    221 Renee Gruska                  F      New Derry        PA    US      2:06:01.1 1:53:59.3 8:42  47  61.9       5        F 40-49             
53    214 Connie Frazier                F      Monroeville      PA    US      2:06:11.7 1:54:11.6 8:43  58  70.6       4        F 50-59             
54    174 Jenna Bench                   F      Valencia         PA    US      2:02:24.2 1:54:14.7 8:43  28  56.5       4        F 20-29             
55    175 Victor Bench                  M      Valencia         PA    US      2:02:25.5 1:54:15.7 8:43  28  50.8       4        M 20-29             
56    179 Brittany Boyer                F      Du Bois          PA    US      2:02:30.2 1:54:25.3 8:44  31  56.4       9        F 30-39             
57    262 Timothy Miller                M      Grove City       PA    US      2:16:11.1 1:56:07.1 8:52  41  51.9       10       M 40-49             
58    235 Mandy James                   F      Petrolia         PA    US      2:04:44.7 1:56:33.6 8:54  39  56.9       10       F 30-39             
59    330 Michael DeHaven               M      Home             PA    US      2:09:13.2 1:57:07.3 8:56  45  53.2       11       M 40-49             
60    305 Heather Sieminkewicz          F      Ligonier         PA    US      2:05:25.0 1:57:19.7 8:57  29  55.0       5        F 20-29             
61    166 Hannah Alwine                 F      Altoona          PA    US      2:05:30.6 1:57:27.9 8:58  21  55.0       6        F 20-29             
62    181 Jennifer Brewer               F      Indiana          PA    US      2:05:41.3 1:57:29.7 8:58  39  56.4       11       F 30-39             
63    293 Katie Rhoades                 F      Volant           PA    US      2:10:00.1 1:57:57.3 9:00  37  55.6       12       F 30-39             
64    204 Mary Donovan                  F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:10:09.7 1:58:08.7 9:01  35  55.1       13       F 30-39             
65    223 Sylvie Hannuscheck            F      Scottdale        PA    US      2:14:15.9 1:58:14.6 9:02  51  62.5       5        F 50-59             
66    206 Jennifer Eckenrode            F      Slippery Rock    PA    US      2:10:29.2 1:58:25.5 9:02  37  55.4       14       F 30-39             
67    183 Daniel Carpenter              M      Indiana          PA    US      2:06:36.9 1:58:35.2 9:03  14  51.6       3        M 1-19              
68    291 Scott Reamer                  M      West Newton      PA    US      2:22:45.5 1:58:42.7 9:04  48  53.8       12       M 40-49             
69    308 Chris Snyder                  M      Bloomsburg       PA    US      2:26:51.6 1:58:47.0 9:04  50  54.7       4        M 50-59             
70    193 Lyndsay Daniels               F      Latrobe          PA    US      2:13:31.5 2:01:25.3 9:16  39  54.6       15       F 30-39             
71    246 John Kuhn                     M      Slippery Rock    PA    US      2:18:27.0 2:02:22.4 9:20  41  49.3       13       M 40-49             
72    268 Joey Myers                    M      Monroeville      PA    US      2:19:21.5 2:03:18.4 9:25  63  59.5       4        M 60-69             
73    290 Stephanie Putt                F      Penn Run         PA    US      2:27:38.7 2:03:31.8 9:26  35  52.7       16       F 30-39             
74    169 Jadyn Ball                    F      Indiana          PA    US      2:11:53.8 2:03:52.4 9:27  14  58.2       1        F 1-19              
75    198 Chelsea DeSalve               F      Du Bois          PA    US      2:21:02.6 2:04:58.8 9:32  20  52.0       7        F 20-29             
76    240 Chad Kauffman                 M      Punxsutawney     PA    US      2:25:06.1 2:05:00.0 9:33  32  46.4       8        M 30-39             
77    326 Jason Young                   M      Brackenridge     PA    US      2:33:31.0 2:05:23.8 9:34  51  52.3       5        M 50-59             
78    197 Jacqui Derr                   F      Ickesburg        PA    US      2:17:40.2 2:05:37.1 9:35  36  52.0       17       F 30-39             
79    304 Nikki Sich                    F      Irwin            PA    US      2:30:03.5 2:05:57.4 9:37  27  51.2       8        F 20-29             
80    208 Missy Fairbanks               F      Aultman          PA    US      2:18:03.4 2:06:01.0 9:37  38  52.3       18       F 30-39             
81    178 Ann Bowers-Evangelista        F      Silver Spring    MD    US      2:14:33.7 2:06:25.4 9:39  52  59.2       6        F 50-59             
82    168 Colleen Babilya               F      West Newton      PA    US      2:14:33.7 2:06:27.0 9:39  57  62.9       7        F 50-59             
83    298 Jenelle Rocker                F      Greensburg       PA    US      2:14:57.5 2:06:52.0 9:41  36  51.5       19       F 30-39             
84    252 Jennifer Lucy                 F      Greensburg       PA    US      2:23:23.7 2:07:21.1 9:43  33  50.9       20       F 30-39             
85    270 Deanna Newmyer                F      Greensburg       PA    US      2:28:34.8 2:08:30.8 9:49  34  50.5       21       F 30-39             
86    323 Amber Welch                   F      Davisville       WV    US      2:34:21.7 2:10:16.1 9:57  34  49.9       22       F 30-39             
87    242 Jeff Keiser                   M      Grampian         PA    US      2:31:04.2 2:10:57.9 10:00 60  54.4       5        M 60-69             
88    310 Tricia Somerville             F      Greensburg       PA    US      2:39:10.4 2:11:05.4 10:00 43  51.9       6        F 40-49             
89    264 Mary Morgan                   F      Valencia         PA    US      2:28:14.7 2:12:10.3 10:05 61  63.5       1        F 60-69             
90    261 Lyn Mikesell                  F      Alum Bridge      WV    US      2:32:55.2 2:12:51.8 10:09 57  59.9       8        F 50-59             
91    170 Joe Ball                      M      Indiana          PA    US      2:21:17.7 2:13:16.2 10:10 48  48.0       14       M 40-49             
92    213 Heather Frayvolt              F      Ligonier         PA    US      2:25:36.7 2:13:33.7 10:12 33  48.5       23       F 30-39             
93    212 Samantha Fields               F      DuBois           PA    US      2:30:40.6 2:14:37.0 10:17 22  47.9       9        F 20-29             
94    199 Dayna DeSalve                 F      Du Bois          PA    US      2:30:40.7 2:14:37.4 10:17 22  47.9       10       F 20-29             
95    272 Sherri Noll                   F      Indiana          PA    US      2:39:46.7 2:15:39.7 10:21 40  49.1       7        F 40-49             
96    277 Ron Orr                       M      Indiana          PA    US      2:39:46.7 2:15:40.0 10:21 65  55.1       6        M 60-69             
97    259 Anita Meredith                F      Johnstown        PA    US      2:35:45.6 2:15:43.0 10:22 62  62.7       2        F 60-69             
98    194 Gina Dansak                   F      North Huntingdon PA    US      2:33:56.5 2:17:29.9 10:30 39  48.2       24       F 30-39             
99    229 Anonymous Participant         F                             US      2:33:47.5 2:17:43.0 10:31 40  48.4       8        F 40-49             
100   265 Moe Morris                    M      Clear Spring     MD    US      2:38:12.1 2:18:07.3 10:33 68  55.8       7        M 60-69             
101   274 Emily O'Toole                 F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      2:43:03.3 2:18:57.9 10:36 32  46.5       25       F 30-39             
102   315 Kelli Stewart                 F      Bridgeville      PA    US      2:43:03.7 2:18:58.2 10:37 37  47.2       26       F 30-39             
103   320 Kimberly Webber               F      Export           PA    US      2:43:49.5 2:19:45.1 10:40 42  48.3       9        F 40-49             
104   245 Kelli Kleeb                   F      Bridgeville      PA    US      2:40:37.4 2:20:30.6 10:44 44  48.8       10       F 40-49             
105   172 Christa Beck                  F      Natrona Heights  PA    US      2:30:15.6 2:22:04.9 10:51 49  50.8       11       F 40-49             
106   250 AJ Lockard                    M      Indiana          PA    US      2:32:04.9 2:24:02.1 11:00 14  42.5       4        M 1-19              
107   273 Gwen Nulph                    F      New Brighton     PA    US      2:36:25.9 2:24:22.0 11:01 51  51.2       9        F 50-59             
108   222 Tamara Hamilton               F      Clear Spring     MD    US      2:42:27.7 2:26:26.1 11:11 58  55.1       10       F 50-59             
109   139 Chris Wagner                  F      Hollidaysburg    PA    US      2:29:20.6 2:29:20.6 11:24 70  64.0       1        F 70-99             
110   230 Anthony Horn                  M      Pewee Valley     KY    US      2:42:47.0 2:30:40.7 11:30 16  39.3       5        M 1-19              
111   318 Emily Waggoner                F      Homer City       PA    US      3:00:08.9 2:32:08.3 11:37 25  42.4       11       F 20-29             
112   227 Patrick Hepner                M      Greensburg       PA    US      2:48:20.5 2:32:13.3 11:37 36  38.5       9        M 30-39             
113   205 Debbie Druzak                 F      Johnstown        PA    US      2:46:23.0 2:34:16.5 11:47 59  52.9       11       F 50-59             
114   322 Alan Weitkamp                 M      York             PA    US      2:51:42.3 2:35:34.8 11:53 72  51.8       1        M 70-99             
115   313 Suzanne Stetz                 F      Johnstown        PA    US      3:04:31.1 2:36:28.5 11:57 67  58.3       3        F 60-69             
116   184 Fe Caruso                     F      Erie             PA    US      2:45:06.1 2:37:04.2 11:59 59  52.0       12       F 50-59             
117   209 Brigitte Fasciotto            F      Greenville       IN    US      2:50:01.4 2:37:56.4 12:03 62  53.8       4        F 60-69             
118   292 Anonymous Participant         F                             US      2:58:28.7 2:38:25.3 12:06 36  41.3       27       F 30-39             
119   286 Rolf Poeting                  M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      3:05:07.9 2:41:05.4 12:18 65  46.4       8        M 60-69             
120   276 Christie Orlosky              F      Shelocta         PA    US      3:06:03.6 2:41:58.6 12:22 55  47.9       13       F 50-59             
121   283 Linda Pilipovich              F      North Huntington PA    US      3:10:17.4 2:46:13.5 12:41 70  57.5       2        F 70-99             
122   249 ANGELA LEONEN MITCHELL        F      Beaver Falls     PA    US      2:59:23.6 2:47:19.5 12:46 55  46.4       14       F 50-59             
123   289 Steph Prola                   F      Mingo Junction   OH    US      3:07:40.2 2:47:35.0 12:48 32  38.6       28       F 30-39             
124   287 Tracy Popey                   F      Bolivar          PA    US      3:14:17.6 2:50:08.7 12:59 54  45.0       15       F 50-59             
125   231 Francoise Horn                F      Pewee Valley     KY    US      3:02:34.7 2:50:27.2 13:01 52  43.9       16       F 50-59             
126   186 Jill Conrad                   F      Elderton         PA    US      2:58:48.6 2:50:39.6 13:02 49  42.3       12       F 40-49             
127   282 Sherry Phillips               F      Altoona          PA    US      3:12:48.4 2:52:44.0 13:11 63  49.9       5        F 60-69             
128   211 Matthew Feil                  M      Wellsboro        PA    US      3:07:29.1 2:55:26.9 13:24 49  36.7       15       M 40-49             
129   210 Abigail Feil                  F      Wellsboro        PA    US      3:07:29.2 2:55:27.1 13:24 20  37.1       12       F 20-29             
130   296 Mary Beth Rine                F      Homer City       PA    US      3:27:38.7 2:59:37.5 13:43 56  43.7       17       F 50-59             
131   225 Caroline Harlow               F      Uniontown        PA    US      3:17:59.4 3:01:54.5 13:53 38  36.2       29       F 30-39             
132   224 Anila Haq                     F      Hagerstown       MD    US      3:10:19.2 3:02:15.6 13:55 53  41.5       18       F 50-59             
133   207 Deborah Swope                 F      Waynesboro       PA    US      3:15:50.6 3:07:46.5 14:20 52  39.8       19       F 50-59             
134   191 Sheri Cunkelman               F      Homer City       PA    US      3:17:10.3 3:09:05.6 14:26 51  39.1       20       F 50-59             
135   190 Jonathan Cunkelman            M      Homer City       PA    US      3:17:11.6 3:09:07.6 14:26 49  34.1       16       M 40-49             
136   294 MIke Riggenbach               M      Black Lick       PA    US      3:19:16.8 3:11:10.6 14:36 59  36.9       6        M 50-59             
137   295 Wendy Riggenbach              F      Black Lick       PA    US      3:19:17.4 3:11:11.9 14:36 47  36.9       13       F 40-49             
138   232 Steven Horn                   M      Pewee Valley     KY    US      3:25:55.0 3:13:47.6 14:48 54  34.8       7        M 50-59             
139   173 Michele Belak                 F      Delmont          PA    US      3:24:25.2 3:16:16.8 14:59 56  40.0       21       F 50-59             
140   244 Karen King                    F      Washington       PA    US      3:58:31.5 3:34:24.2 16:22 58  37.6       22       F 50-59             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Mihalek    260 25  1       M      Coal Center PA US 1:15:44.9 
2     Neftali Jimenez 238 26  2       M      Pittsburgh PA US  1:20:40.2 
3     Kentaro Onishi  275 39  4       M      Pittsburgh PA US  1:25:50.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Angie Jenny     236 41  5       F      Grove City PA US 1:27:22.2 
2     Sara Zambotti   327 40  6       F      Shelocta PA US   1:27:30.6 
3     Melissa Conjack 185 33  7       F      Sarver PA US     1:28:02.2 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Charlie Weber    321 14  14      M      INdiana PA US 1:34:19.5 
2     Tommy Kauffman   241 14  22      M      Indiana PA US 1:44:10.7 
3     Daniel Carpenter 183 14  67      M      Indiana PA US 1:58:35.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Justin DePierro  196 28  10      M      Warwick NY US    1:32:11.0 
2     Nathan Dill      202 22  36      M      Salisbury MD US  1:49:25.9 
3     Lojjik Braughler 180 25  45      M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:51:50.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kentaro Onishi 275 39  4       M      Pittsburgh PA US    1:25:50.7 
2     Jared Lantzy   248 39  8       M      Silver Spring MD US 1:30:57.3 
3     Rick Shaffer   301 39  21      M      Brookville PA US    1:43:33.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bill Hengst 226 49  9       M      Greencastle PA US  1:31:24.8 
2     Ben Hines   228 48  12      M      Allison Park PA US 1:32:32.5 
3     Rick Stahl  312 45  15      M      Palmyra PA US      1:34:34.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robert Burleson 182 52  23      M      Wexford PA US     1:44:16.1 
2     James McKelvey  256 53  28      M      Bellefonte PA US  1:46:17.4 
3     Tim Piper       285 58  41      M      Monroeville PA US 1:50:50.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     S. Mark Courtney 187 64  16      M      Grove City PA US 1:36:11.5 
2     Chris GIbson     219 67  49      M      PIttsburgh PA US 1:53:09.9 
3     Tony Garaventa   217 60  50      M      Seward PA US     1:53:11.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Alan Weitkamp 322 72  114     M      York PA US 2:35:34.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jadyn Ball 169 14  74      F      Indiana PA US 2:03:52.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Megan Sorton   311 26  19      F      Elizabeth PA US 1:39:49.6 
2     Casey gallaher 215 26  31      F      Sidman PA US    1:47:10.8 
3     Emily Roberts  297 25  46      F      Loretto PA US   1:52:02.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gwendolyn Sudak               317 34  11      F      Mars PA US       1:32:27.1 
2     Jessica Horvath               233 34  13      F      Monaca PA US     1:33:15.0 
3     Brittany Sapolich-Belsterling 299 35  17      F      Pittsburgh PA US 1:36:40.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mary Page       280 44  32      F      Ligonier PA US     1:47:34.7 
2     Rebecca Gellner 218 42  34      F      New Castle PA US   1:48:48.1 
3     Christie Beaver 171 47  42      F      Ellwood City PA US 1:51:07.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lisa Kemerer   243 58  20      F      Jeannette PA US    1:42:49.5 
2     Cheryl Oyler   278 54  39      F      Chambersburg PA US 1:50:16.8 
3     Donna Gallaher 216 56  51      F      Sidman PA US       1:53:24.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mary Morgan    264 61  89      F      Valencia PA US  2:12:10.3 
2     Anita Meredith 259 62  97      F      Johnstown PA US 2:15:43.0 
3     Suzanne Stetz  313 67  115     F      Johnstown PA US 2:36:28.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Chris Wagner     139 70  109     F      Hollidaysburg PA US    2:29:20.6 
2     Linda Pilipovich 283 70  121     F      North Huntington PA US 2:46:13.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.veterans-marathon.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.