Results For
30th Annual Run for the Pineapple 5K 2021

Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     5   Thomas Weiler            M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:16:41.0 0:16:40.4 5:22  16  79.5       1        M Open    
2     2   Bobby Hensley            M      PSL                       FL    US      0:17:35.0 0:17:35.0 5:40  33  74.7       1        M 30-34   
3     351 Josh Negron              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:18:07.0 0:18:07.0 5:50  24  71.7       1        M 20-24   
4     404 Zachariah Rohrbough      M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:18:08.5 0:18:07.7 5:50  17  72.3       1        M 15-19   
5     78  Leonardo Canete          M      Miami                     FL    US      0:18:21.7 0:18:20.7 5:54  39  74.2       1        M 35-39   
6     523 Ryan Ziskinder           M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:19:03.9 0:19:03.0 6:08  15  70.6       2        M 15-19   
7     428 Joseph Share             M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:19:21.5 0:19:21.5 6:14  32  67.6       2        M 30-34   
8     437 Greg Smith               M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:19:23.7 0:19:23.7 6:15  35  68.4       2        M 35-39   
9     525 David Carrasco           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:19:42.3 0:19:40.0 6:20  13  71.4       1        M 1-14    
10    13  Joey Ageeb               M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:19:49.4 0:19:47.8 6:22  15  67.9       3        M 15-19   
11    504 Jake Murray              M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:19:54.4 0:19:53.5 6:24  18  65.4       4        M 15-19   
12    491 ALDO VIRANO              M      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:19:56.6 0:19:55.4 6:25  50  74.0       1        M 50-54   
13    521 Adam Ziskinder           M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:20:08.8 0:20:07.8 6:29  15  66.8       5        M 15-19   
14    10  Dale Ruby                M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:20:10.6 0:20:10.6 6:30  56  76.6       1        M 55-59   
15    355 Thomas Nisa              M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:20:19.8 0:20:19.7 6:33  54  74.9       2        M 50-54   
16    452 Allando Stone            M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:20:21.9 0:20:21.9 6:33  23  63.8       2        M 20-24   
17    310 Hannah Martin            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:20:28.7 0:20:27.8 6:35  16  74.5       1        F Open    
18    518 William Wright           M      Manalapan                 FL    US      0:20:39.7 0:20:38.1 6:39  46  69.4       1        M 45-49   
19    12  Mark Adams               M      Gaithersburg              MD    US      0:20:55.4 0:20:55.1 6:44  58  75.1       2        M 55-59   
20    18  SARA AUBE                F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:20:59.0 0:20:59.0 6:45  16  72.7       1        F 15-19   
21    68  Jonathan Burke           M      Carrollton                GA    US      0:21:10.8 0:21:07.2 6:48  33  62.2       3        M 30-34   
22    529 Alivia Bienz             F      Psl                       FL    US      0:21:17.2 0:21:14.9 6:50  18  69.8       2        F 15-19   
23    66  Jack Burgener            M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:21:30.4 0:21:28.9 6:55  14  63.8       2        M 1-14    
24    9   Jessica Wilks            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:21:53.0 0:21:51.3 7:02  39  69.0       1        F 35-39   
25    73  Joseph Cachaldora        M      Vero Beach                FL    US      0:21:56.6 0:21:55.1 7:03  16  60.5       6        M 15-19   
26    111 Richard Cowell           M      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:21:58.6 0:21:57.4 7:04  47  65.7       2        M 45-49   
27    367 Kristin Parker           F      north palm beach          FL    US      0:22:18.3 0:22:10.7 7:08  40  68.4       1        F 40-44   
28    512 Samuel Abraham           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:22:22.8 0:22:15.4 7:10  17  58.9       7        M 15-19   
29    1   Bob Hensley              M      PSL                       FL    US      0:22:24.7 0:22:24.7 7:13  63  73.0       1        M 60-64   
30    175 Darrell Fiske            M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:22:32.4 0:22:29.8 7:14  63  72.8       2        M 60-64   
31    247 Mike Hitsman             M      Ft.Pierce                 FL    US      0:22:44.6 0:22:40.5 7:18  57  68.7       3        M 55-59   
32    345 Connor Murphy            M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:22:49.5 0:22:46.5 7:20  18  57.1       8        M 15-19   
33    237 Dylan Hendrickson        M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:22:52.1 0:22:50.0 7:21  17  57.4       9        M 15-19   
34    6   Chenae Jackson           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:22:53.6 0:22:51.3 7:21  42  67.2       2        F 40-44   
35    426 Taylor Sesta             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:22:53.2 0:22:53.2 7:22  14  69.0       1        F 1-14    
36    403 Page Sanders             M      Ft Pierce                 FL    US      0:23:02.5 0:22:57.1 7:23  37  58.5       3        M 35-39   
37    141 Ellen Diez               F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:23:03.6 0:23:03.0 7:25  17  65.1       3        F 15-19   
38    449 Jesse Stein              M      Sewalls Point             FL    US      0:23:24.4 0:23:20.6 7:31  35  56.8       4        M 35-39   
39    275 Greg King                M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:23:31.5 0:23:24.0 7:32  22  55.5       3        M 20-24   
40    267 Michael Johnston         M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:23:26.5 0:23:25.3 7:32  44  60.2       1        M 40-44   
41    173 Gregg Fields             M      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      0:23:31.8 0:23:30.2 7:34  58  66.9       4        M 55-59   
42    330 Daniel Mikels            M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:23:40.1 0:23:32.6 7:35  33  55.8       4        M 30-34   
43    336 Nathan Miller            M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:23:37.0 0:23:33.6 7:35  30  55.2       5        M 30-34   
44    232 Ashleigh Hawkins         F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:23:35.9 0:23:34.0 7:35  46  67.3       1        F 45-49   
45    438 Mike Smith               M      Vero Beach                FL    US      0:23:41.1 0:23:37.0 7:36  53  63.9       3        M 50-54   
46    246 Isabella Hill            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:23:42.6 0:23:42.6 7:38  15  65.4       4        F 15-19   
47    281 Robert Kraczek           M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:23:47.1 0:23:44.4 7:38  48  61.2       3        M 45-49   
48    306 Elijah Major             M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:23:49.7 0:23:48.8 7:40  14  57.5       3        M 1-14    
49    524 Jill souza               F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:23:52.4 0:23:49.9 7:40  40  63.6       3        F 40-44   
50    413 Luke Sammartino          M      Vero Beach                FL    US      0:23:54.9 0:23:54.9 7:42  17  54.8       10       M 15-19   
51    8   Jessica VanValkenburgh   F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:24:01.9 0:23:57.7 7:43  35  62.0       2        F 35-39   
52    185 Mary Galbicka            F      West Palm Beach           FL    US      0:24:04.8 0:24:01.4 7:44  37  62.3       3        F 35-39   
53    62  Erica Bunk               F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:24:10.7 0:24:09.7 7:47  15  64.2       5        F 15-19   
54    282 Jake Kramer              M      Vero Beach                FL    US      0:24:16.7 0:24:14.7 7:48  14  56.5       4        M 1-14    
55    402 Broderick Rohrbough      M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:24:16.7 0:24:14.9 7:48  15  55.5       11       M 15-19   
56    494 Gary Walk                M      West Palm Beach           FL    US      0:24:18.5 0:24:16.4 7:49  66  69.2       1        M 65-69   
57    4   Anoelina Coelho          F                                              0:24:39.7 0:24:25.9 7:52  14  64.6       2        F 1-14    
58    110 L. Cowell                F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:24:29.8 0:24:27.4 7:52  7   78.8       3        F 1-14    
59    199 M. Goodrich              M      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      0:24:28.8 0:24:28.8 7:53  8   70.2       5        M 1-14    
60    528 Monica Sanchez           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:24:59.4 0:24:44.7 7:58  14  63.8       4        F 1-14    
61    371 Kelly PeitersonSullivan  F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:25:06.0 0:24:53.8 8:01  17  60.2       6        F 15-19   
62    137 Ray Desmangles           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:24:59.7 0:24:54.4 8:01  40  55.1       2        M 40-44   
63    307 SARAI MAJOR              F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:25:11.7 0:24:58.6 8:02  36  59.7       4        F 35-39   
64    476 Joseph Tortatice         M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:25:10.7 0:25:01.4 8:03  27  51.9       1        M 25-29   
65    248 Lynn Hodge               M      Gainesville               FL    US      0:25:09.6 0:25:03.7 8:04  52  59.8       4        M 50-54   
66    291 Kayden Layman            F      Tequesta                  FL    US      0:25:04.5 0:25:04.5 8:04  16  60.8       7        F 15-19   
67    378 Fred Pollak              M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:25:12.8 0:25:06.6 8:05  59  63.1       5        M 55-59   
68    522 R. Ziskinder             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:25:11.1 0:25:11.0 8:06  10  61.7       6        M 1-14    
69    347 Kimi Murphy              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:25:26.0 0:25:21.5 8:10  54  68.1       1        F 50-54   
70    156 Russell Elberts          M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:25:33.3 0:25:29.0 8:12  62  63.7       3        M 60-64   
71    174 Tim Fischer              M      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:25:34.4 0:25:31.8 8:13  73  71.2       1        M 70-99   
72    92  Gary Christo             M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:25:40.0 0:25:35.1 8:14  57  60.9       6        M 55-59   
73    296 Gilmar Lima              M      port st lucie             FL    US      0:25:40.6 0:25:37.9 8:15  44  55.0       3        M 40-44   
74    169 Frank Fender             M      Sewall's Point                          0:25:47.8 0:25:45.9 8:18  55  59.5       7        M 55-59   
75    408 Lauren Ruby              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:25:52.8 0:25:48.2 8:18  21  57.2       1        F 20-24   
76    349 AJ Musgrave              M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:25:58.8 0:25:50.5 8:19  34  51.1       6        M 30-34   
77    288 Adrianne Lamont          F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:25:59.4 0:25:54.3 8:20  60  71.5       1        F 60-64   
78    264 Julie Johnson            F      Palm Bay                  FL    US      0:26:14.7 0:26:03.2 8:23  30  56.7       1        F 30-34   
79    180 Brittany Fraser          F      West Palm Beach           FL    US      0:27:45.5 0:26:03.9 8:23  30  56.7       2        F 30-34   
80    526 Wayne Boynton            M      Loxahatchee               FL    US      0:26:08.7 0:26:06.0 8:24  73  69.6       2        M 70-99   
81    187 Randi Garvey             F      North Palm Beach          FL    US      0:26:10.4 0:26:08.8 8:25  58  69.2       1        F 55-59   
82    64  Katelyn Buress           F      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:26:19.4 0:26:11.9 8:26  31  56.4       3        F 30-34   
83    7   Courtney Ryberg          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:26:17.4 0:26:13.3 8:26  38  57.3       5        F 35-39   
84    429 Steven Shotola           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:26:22.6 0:26:13.7 8:27  57  59.4       8        M 55-59   
85    11  Jonas Abito              M      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:26:21.4 0:26:21.4 8:29  55  58.2       9        M 55-59   
86    47  Amy Branden              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:26:31.6 0:26:26.4 8:31  44  58.9       4        F 40-44   
87    130 Jose Dawson              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:26:55.9 0:26:29.2 8:32  30  49.1       7        M 30-34   
88    3   Mary Hensley             F      PSL                       FL    US      0:26:35.8 0:26:29.5 8:32  63  72.7       2        F 60-64   
89    447 Russell Speirs           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:26:46.3 0:26:42.7 8:36  33  49.2       8        M 30-34   
90    455 Andrea Swan              F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:26:50.5 0:26:43.8 8:36  30  55.2       4        F 30-34   
91    342 Maritz Muller            M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:26:48.5 0:26:45.9 8:37  14  51.2       7        M 1-14    
92    477 Jennifer Trefelner       F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:45.9 8:37  37  55.9       6        F 35-39   
93    113 Melissa Ann Cox          F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:26:48.9 0:26:47.6 8:37  45  58.7       2        F 45-49   
94    366 Sally Padgett            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:26:55.4 0:26:53.0 8:39  50  61.4       2        F 50-54   
95    265 Kathy Johnson            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:27:08.3 0:26:56.5 8:40  36  55.3       7        F 35-39   
96    28  Cameryn Grissman         F                                              0:27:11.0 0:26:56.8 8:40  13  59.8       5        F 1-14    
97    35  Bibi Bidot               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:27:04.4 0:27:01.7 8:42  29  54.6       1        F 25-29   
98    302 Andrea Lord              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:27:21.3 0:27:16.1 8:47  45  57.6       3        F 45-49   
99    101 Georgia Cole             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:28:01.9 0:27:19.8 8:48  40  55.5       5        F 40-44   
100   374 Peter Perri              M      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:27:38.2 0:27:20.6 8:48  42  50.8       4        M 40-44   
101   48  Joseph Breault           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:27:26.9 0:27:20.7 8:48  58  57.5       10       M 55-59   
102   271 Jennifer Keesler         F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:27:44.4 0:27:30.8 8:51  53  62.1       3        F 50-54   
103   386 Katherine Radcliff       F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:27:32.0 0:27:32.0 8:52  17  54.5       8        F 15-19   
104   119 Anna Croxton             F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:28:02.5 0:27:46.8 8:56  31  53.2       5        F 30-34   
105   98  Mary Cohen               F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:28:03.9 0:27:55.1 8:59  55  62.6       2        F 55-59   
106   219 Debbie Hammond           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:28:29.9 0:28:05.1 9:02  59  65.2       3        F 55-59   
107   453 Kathryn Strobel          F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:28:11.4 0:28:05.2 9:02  26  52.6       2        F 25-29   
108   411 Chris Ruocco             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:28:33.3 0:28:09.3 9:04  15  47.8       12       M 15-19   
109   488 Alejandro Vega           M      Lake Worth                FL    US      0:28:20.0 0:28:11.6 9:04  28  46.1       2        M 25-29   
110   277 Tracy Kirkpatrick        F      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      0:28:17.1 0:28:11.9 9:05  41  54.1       6        F 40-44   
111   72  Ine Cabieles             F      Lake Worth                FL    US      0:28:20.1 0:28:12.4 9:05  30  52.4       6        F 30-34   
112   498 Sophia Ward              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:28:14.1 0:28:12.7 9:05  15  55.0       9        F 15-19   
113   401 Connor Cook              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:28:15.2 0:28:12.7 9:05  14  48.6       8        M 1-14    
114   146 Grayson Drexel           M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:28:16.4 0:28:16.4 9:06  68  60.5       2        M 65-69   
115   360 Jeff Ogg                 M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:28:26.6 0:28:20.5 9:07  48  51.3       4        M 45-49   
116   293 Kent Leonard             M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:21.9 9:08  56  54.5       11       M 55-59   
117   527 Courtney grissman        F                                              0:28:37.3 0:28:23.1 9:08  16  53.7       10       F 15-19   
118   463 Kashka Tarka             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:28:47.6 0:28:27.3 9:10  44  54.8       7        F 40-44   
119   37  Jon Blakeslee            M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:31.2 9:11  60  56.0       4        M 60-64   
120   155 Melissa Efron            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:28:48.1 0:28:34.3 9:12  43  54.1       8        F 40-44   
121   253 Annika Huhtamaki         F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:28:46.0 0:28:35.3 9:12  13  56.4       6        F 1-14    
122   311 marissa martini          F      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      0:31:47.4 0:28:41.6 9:14  25  51.5       3        F 25-29   
123   188 Maria Garza              F      PSL                       FL    US      0:29:05.2 0:28:59.2 9:20  56  61.0       4        F 55-59   
124   297 Orin Linde               M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:29:07.5 0:29:03.7 9:21  68  58.8       3        M 65-69   
125   254 Susanna Huhtamaki        F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:29:17.5 0:29:06.7 9:22  46  54.4       4        F 45-49   
126   82  Steve Cargill            M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:29:15.2 0:29:06.8 9:22  68  58.7       4        M 65-69   
127   359 Kristin Ogden            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:29:18.8 0:29:11.5 9:24  35  50.9       8        F 35-39   
128   471 John Toebe               M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:29:32.9 0:29:19.5 9:26  62  55.4       5        M 60-64   
129   123 Bethsheba Cusimano       F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:29:54.2 0:29:28.2 9:29  45  53.3       5        F 45-49   
130   102 Jolie Collette           F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:29:28.6 0:29:28.6 9:29  15  52.6       11       F 15-19   
131   331 Jacilyn Mikels           F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:29:39.0 0:29:31.1 9:30  33  50.1       7        F 30-34   
132   97  Marc Cohen               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:30:12.0 0:29:31.8 9:30  38  45.8       5        M 35-39   
133   70  Ed Burrows               M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:29:44.3 0:29:35.2 9:31  55  51.8       12       M 55-59   
134   381 Heather Prince           F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:29:47.3 0:29:37.1 9:32  28  49.9       4        F 25-29   
135   473 Nigel Tom                M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:29:53.1 0:29:47.3 9:35  54  51.1       5        M 50-54   
136   25  Benjamin Bargeron        M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:30:10.1 0:29:47.7 9:35  16  44.5       13       M 15-19   
137   32  S. Belvillle             M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:29:48.5 0:29:48.0 9:36  12  48.4       9        M 1-14    
138   472 Lisa Tom                 F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:29:53.3 0:29:48.4 9:36  48  54.2       6        F 45-49   
139   502 Amanda Webb              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:30:03.3 0:29:53.0 9:37  19  49.4       12       F 15-19   
140   84  Dayna Carroll            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:30:09.2 0:29:53.5 9:37  38  50.2       9        F 35-39   
141   152 Denicia Dyer             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:05.2 9:41  27  49.1       5        F 25-29   
142   204 Annette Gosselin         F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:30:29.3 0:30:08.1 9:42  54  57.3       4        F 50-54   
143   186 Tami Gallagher           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:30:27.3 0:30:11.5 9:43  39  50.0       10       F 35-39   
144   222 Mary Hammond             F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:30:25.4 0:30:13.2 9:44  45  52.0       7        F 45-49   
145   27  H.B. BARRETT             M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:30:16.0 0:30:14.1 9:44  64  54.6       6        M 60-64   
146   20  Andrea Augst             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:30:37.9 0:30:18.4 9:45  33  48.8       8        F 30-34   
147   233 Brooke Hawkins           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:30:29.0 0:30:27.5 9:48  15  50.9       13       F 15-19   
148   503 Chloe Webb               F      Oviedo                    FL    US      0:30:45.4 0:30:35.0 9:51  24  48.3       2        F 20-24   
149   279 Kristin Kraczek          F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:44.9 9:54  48  52.6       8        F 45-49   
150   231 Cynthia Hartley          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:30:59.0 0:30:47.0 9:54  58  58.8       5        F 55-59   
151   483 Buck Tyson               M      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      0:31:00.6 0:30:53.7 9:57  44  45.6       5        M 40-44   
152   484 Tanya Tyson              F      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      0:31:00.6 0:30:53.8 9:57  47  51.8       9        F 45-49   
153   126 Elaine Davis             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:31:23.2 0:31:04.2 10:00 35  47.8       11       F 35-39   
154   109 Erinn Cowell             F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:31:08.4 0:31:05.8 10:01 42  49.4       9        F 40-44   
155   112 T. Cowell                M      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:31:08.4 0:31:06.5 10:01 11  48.0       10       M 1-14    
156   33  Taylor Bennett           F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:31:20.4 0:31:16.4 10:04 24  47.2       3        F 20-24   
157   236 Heather Helwig           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:31:46.7 0:31:26.1 10:07 30  47.0       9        F 30-34   
158   177 DOROTHY FLEMMING         F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:31:36.4 0:31:27.7 10:08 51  53.1       5        F 50-54   
159   390 Robert Raymond           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:32:11.2 0:31:33.0 10:09 40  43.5       6        M 40-44   
160   171 Shawna Ferguson          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:32:23.3 0:31:33.3 10:09 40  48.1       10       F 40-44   
161   194 David Glasco             M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:31:48.4 0:31:33.9 10:10 46  45.4       5        M 45-49   
162   81  Jamie Capps              F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:31:57.6 0:31:39.6 10:11 29  46.6       6        F 25-29   
163   466 Jenna Taylor             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:32:09.4 0:31:42.4 10:12 31  46.6       10       F 30-34   
164   514 Shawna Wirkus            F      West Haven                CT    US      0:32:01.6 0:31:42.8 10:12 31  46.6       11       F 30-34   
165   166 Sade Evans               F      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      0:34:50.6 0:31:44.7 10:13 25  46.5       7        F 25-29   
166   172 Cassandra Fess           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:32:41.0 0:31:50.8 10:15 34  46.6       12       F 30-34   
167   196 Dean Golko               M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:32:07.6 0:32:00.5 10:18 60  49.9       7        M 60-64   
168   478 Lauren Trice             F      Saint Augustine           FL    US      0:32:08.1 0:32:02.5 10:19 25  46.1       8        F 25-29   
169   38  Ashley Blizzard          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:32:39.0 0:32:05.5 10:20 30  46.0       13       F 30-34   
170   370 Stacy Pedrick            F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:32:40.1 0:32:06.7 10:20 44  48.5       11       F 40-44   
171   298 Kim Linton               F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:32:42.9 0:32:09.5 10:21 46  49.3       10       F 45-49   
172   135 Jason Dennis             M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:32:41.7 0:32:09.9 10:21 36  41.5       6        M 35-39   
173   69  Lindsey Burke            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:14.4 10:23 27  45.8       9        F 25-29   
174   242 Maggie Herrera           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:32:29.5 0:32:18.7 10:24 25  45.7       10       F 25-29   
175   124 Jessica Cusimano         F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:32:45.6 0:32:19.7 10:24 21  45.7       4        F 20-24   
176   65  Ella Burgener            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:32:24.5 0:32:23.2 10:25 16  47.1       14       F 15-19   
177   207 Hilda Greene             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:32:45.2 0:32:24.1 10:26 37  46.2       12       F 35-39   
178   104 Sara Connell             F      PSL                       FL    US      0:32:37.2 0:32:27.3 10:27 53  52.6       6        F 50-54   
179   211 Laurie Last Grissman     F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:32:51.5 0:32:33.9 10:29 45  48.3       11       F 45-49   
180   243 Bill Hester              M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:32:58.8 0:32:34.9 10:29 68  52.5       5        M 65-69   
181   283 Megan Krinsky            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:33:27.9 0:32:38.2 10:30 33  45.3       14       F 30-34   
182   259 diane james-bigot        F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:32:48.5 0:32:43.8 10:32 51  51.0       7        F 50-54   
183   249 Courtney Hollander       F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:32:54.5 0:32:43.9 10:32 25  45.1       11       F 25-29   
184   140 tiara dicks              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:33:11.2 0:32:44.4 10:32 32  45.2       15       F 30-34   
185   198 M. Goodrich              F      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      0:32:44.8 0:32:44.8 10:32 10  53.1       7        F 1-14    
186   509 Robert Wickes            M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:32:47.7 0:32:47.7 10:33 31  39.8       9        M 30-34   
187   94  Johnny Clark             M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:32:49.2 0:32:49.2 10:34 22  39.6       4        M 20-24   
188   459 Stephanie Taegar-Matus   F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:32:50.7 0:32:50.7 10:34 45  47.9       12       F 45-49   
189   286 Amanda Kusy              F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:32:50.7 0:32:50.7 10:34 30  45.0       16       F 30-34   
190   80  Samantha Capaldo         F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:33:03.5 0:32:50.7 10:34 31  45.0       17       F 30-34   
191   325 Michael Merker           M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:33:48.9 0:33:04.5 10:39 59  47.9       13       M 55-59   
192   150 Brian Dupell             M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:33:16.8 0:33:07.9 10:40 68  51.6       6        M 65-69   
193   421 Lee Schilling            M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:33:28.3 0:33:10.2 10:41 64  49.8       8        M 60-64   
194   120 Don Cuozzo               M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:33:21.8 0:33:10.4 10:41 64  49.8       9        M 60-64   
195   75  Cal Cameron              M      PSL                       FL    US      0:33:33.0 0:33:24.5 10:45 73  54.4       3        M 70-99   
196   131 Melanie De Guzman        F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:33:58.2 0:33:27.9 10:46 29  44.1       12       F 25-29   
197   412 Donia Saadah             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:33:58.5 0:33:28.4 10:46 30  44.1       18       F 30-34   
198   461 T. Talanczuk             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:33:54.0 0:33:29.0 10:47 12  49.2       8        F 1-14    
199   201 Chelsea Goodwin          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:33:43.4 0:33:32.8 10:48 26  44.0       13       F 25-29   
200   460 Molly Talanczuk          F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:34:00.0 0:33:34.8 10:49 43  46.1       12       F 40-44   
201   319 Troy McDonald            M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:38.7 10:50 50  43.8       6        M 50-54   
202   256 Justin Hutton            M      West Palm Beach           FL    US      0:34:14.7 0:33:40.7 10:50 35  39.4       7        M 35-39   
203   193 Odetta Gintoli           F      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      0:34:14.9 0:33:40.7 10:50 37  44.4       13       F 35-39   
204   439 Peggy Smith              F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:33:56.3 0:33:41.4 10:51 70  62.7       1        F 70-99   
205   197 Kelly Gonzalez           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:33:50.5 0:33:41.5 10:51 48  48.0       13       F 45-49   
206   513 Gina Wilson              F      West Palm Beach           FL    US      0:34:22.8 0:33:50.7 10:54 40  44.8       13       F 40-44   
207   95  Sybil Cobb               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:34:05.1 0:33:56.7 10:56 63  56.7       3        F 60-64   
208   290 K. Lawless               F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:33:59.9 0:33:59.9 10:57 8   54.6       9        F 1-14    
209   443 T. Snyder                F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:34:23.3 0:34:06.1 10:59 7   56.5       10       F 1-14    
210   422 Hannah Schwab            F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:34:23.1 0:34:06.4 10:59 32  43.3       19       F 30-34   
211   289 D. Lawless               M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:34:06.8 0:34:06.8 10:59 6   57.7       11       M 1-14    
212   116 Kat Crockett             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:34:19.8 0:34:09.9 11:00 39  44.1       14       F 35-39   
213   343 Sandra Muller            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:34:26.1 0:34:10.7 11:00 48  47.3       14       F 45-49   
214   244 Donelle Heyns            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:34:26.0 0:34:11.2 11:00 51  48.8       8        F 50-54   
215   405 Soraya Rooney            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:34:38.0 0:34:13.9 11:01 45  45.9       15       F 45-49   
216   168 Brayden Fender           M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:34:17.8 0:34:14.9 11:01 13  41.0       12       M 1-14    
217   151 Lauren oppenheiser       F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:34:48.2 0:34:16.7 11:02 20  43.1       5        F 20-24   
218   280 Rachel Kraczek           F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:34:35.8 0:34:27.5 11:05 21  42.9       6        F 20-24   
219   329 Quin Meservey            M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:34:53.3 0:34:30.7 11:06 13  40.7       13       M 1-14    
220   179 Stacy Foster             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:34:45.8 0:34:32.0 11:07 61  54.3       4        F 60-64   
221   335 Lisa Miller              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:34:47.1 0:34:33.2 11:07 51  48.3       9        F 50-54   
222   353 J. Nicholas              M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:34:50.4 0:34:36.3 11:08 9   47.1       14       M 1-14    
223   400 Chris Robertson          M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:34:47.0 0:34:38.5 11:09 48  42.0       6        M 45-49   
224   354 Kimberly Nicholas        F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:48.6 11:12 50  47.4       10       F 50-54   
225   312 Emily Mass               F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:35:24.0 0:34:50.7 11:13 42  44.1       14       F 40-44   
226   52  Kathy Brown              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:35:16.6 0:34:52.5 11:14 48  46.4       16       F 45-49   
227   55  Savanna Brown            F      Sttuart                   FL    US      0:35:16.6 0:34:53.2 11:14 19  42.3       15       F 15-19   
228   221 Kriss Hammond            M      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:35:11.2 0:34:59.5 11:16 57  44.5       14       M 55-59   
229   273 Jessica Khodadad         F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:35:25.1 0:35:08.0 11:18 34  42.2       20       F 30-34   
230   118 Elizabeth Cross          F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:35:30.2 0:35:09.2 11:19 32  42.1       21       F 30-34   
231   506 Joe White                M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:35:24.0 0:35:09.2 11:19 56  44.0       15       M 55-59   
232   191 Joni Gilbert             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:35:19.2 0:35:13.7 11:20 54  49.0       11       F 50-54   
233   91  Michael Chimney          M      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:35:41.6 0:35:22.5 11:23 66  47.5       7        M 65-69   
234   192 Sarah Gillooly           F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:35:39.3 0:35:29.5 11:25 34  41.8       22       F 30-34   
235   79  Heather Cannon           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:35:50.4 0:35:33.4 11:27 44  43.8       15       F 40-44   
236   234 Dawson Hawkins           M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:35:36.1 0:35:34.0 11:27 13  39.5       15       M 1-14    
237   444 T. Snyder                M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:35:52.4 0:35:35.8 11:27 6   55.3       16       M 1-14    
238   440 Haley Snyder             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:35:52.7 0:35:36.0 11:28 36  41.9       15       F 35-39   
239   224 Jessica Hargrave         F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:35:47.3 0:35:43.5 11:30 25  41.3       14       F 25-29   
240   203 Jerri Goshien            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:36:27.6 0:35:50.6 11:32 43  43.2       16       F 40-44   
241   195 Julia Glasco             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:36:05.9 0:35:51.3 11:32 13  44.9       11       F 1-14    
242   348 INES MURRAY              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:36:33.3 0:35:56.4 11:34 49  45.5       17       F 45-49   
243   424 Adele Seitz              F      Broomfield                CO    US      0:36:26.6 0:35:57.4 11:34 55  48.6       6        F 55-59   
244   208 Ashley Grieco            F      Boca Raton                FL    US      0:36:25.8 0:36:03.8 11:36 23  40.9       7        F 20-24   
245   133 Esther Delancer          F      Psl                       FL    US      0:36:35.7 0:36:04.0 11:37 62  52.7       5        F 60-64   
246   516 Patricia Wright          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:36:45.4 0:36:16.7 11:41 55  48.1       7        F 55-59   
247   103 Timothy Collins          M      Vero Beach                FL    US      0:36:29.8 0:36:18.1 11:41 57  42.9       16       M 55-59   
248   425 Stephanie Serraes        F      Tequesta                  FL    US      0:36:34.2 0:36:24.5 11:43 47  43.9       18       F 45-49   
249   376 Amanda Platt             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:36:37.5 0:36:31.1 11:45 27  40.4       15       F 25-29   
250   394 Pattie Restaino          F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:36:52.8 0:36:34.6 11:46 66  54.7       1        F 65-69   
251   226 Jake Harstad             M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:36:48.7 0:36:45.6 11:50 13  38.2       17       M 1-14    
252   227 Tiffany Harstad          F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:36:49.9 0:36:46.2 11:50 42  41.7       17       F 40-44   
253   496 Jessica Walker           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:37:13.5 0:36:50.5 11:51 34  40.3       23       F 30-34   
254   321 Sam McIntosh             M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:37:01.6 0:36:50.6 11:52 16  36.0       14       M 15-19   
255   356 Dylan Nugent             M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:37:02.8 0:36:52.0 11:52 18  35.3       15       M 15-19   
256   276 Cindy Kirkpatrick        F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:37:16.2 0:37:06.6 11:57 54  46.5       12       F 50-54   
257   160 Linda Epstein            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:37:47.5 0:37:24.1 12:02 57  47.8       8        F 55-59   
258   309 Roseann Maresca          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:37:42.6 0:37:30.1 12:04 56  47.2       9        F 55-59   
259   446 Nancy Spector            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:38:05.3 0:37:32.9 12:05 56  47.1       10       F 55-59   
260   184 Tammy Fuss               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:37:57.4 0:37:35.1 12:06 52  44.9       13       F 50-54   
261   382 angela pulcini           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:08.7 0:37:39.8 12:07 29  39.2       16       F 25-29   
262   358 Mike O'Leary             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:38:18.6 0:37:43.9 12:09 51  39.4       7        M 50-54   
263   250 Elizabeth Horton         F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:38:28.8 0:37:46.4 12:09 52  44.7       14       F 50-54   
264   45  Michelle Bowden          F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:38:08.2 0:37:50.6 12:11 31  39.0       24       F 30-34   
265   44  Jacklyn Bowden           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:08.5 0:37:50.7 12:11 35  39.3       16       F 35-39   
266   294 Jason Levinstein         M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:08.8 0:37:50.8 12:11 48  38.4       7        M 45-49   
267   423 Jacqueline Seevers       F      Plant City                FL    US      0:38:21.4 0:37:52.8 12:12 33  39.1       25       F 30-34   
268   93  Mary Christo             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:07.3 0:37:53.1 12:12 59  48.3       11       F 55-59   
269   517 William Wright           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:19.5 0:37:54.1 12:12 56  40.8       17       M 55-59   
270   157 Laura eLLIS              F      PSL                       FL    US      0:38:22.4 0:38:02.6 12:15 61  49.3       6        F 60-64   
271   519 Susie Zagorski           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:48.4 0:38:03.9 12:15 59  48.1       12       F 55-59   
272   106 Edwidg Constant          M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:29.5 0:38:13.0 12:18 28  34.0       3        M 25-29   
273   363 Nicci Olson              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:26.2 0:38:18.9 12:20 61  49.0       7        F 60-64   
274   269 Pam Jones                F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:41.2 0:38:23.1 12:21 44  40.6       18       F 40-44   
275   417 I. Scalabrin             M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:46.2 0:38:27.5 12:23 11  38.8       18       M 1-14    
276   419 T. Scalabrin             M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:47.0 0:38:27.7 12:23 9   42.3       19       M 1-14    
277   145 donna doty               F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:38:40.3 0:38:28.0 12:23 65  51.3       2        F 65-69   
278   418 Kevin Scalabrin          M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:47.8 0:38:28.8 12:23 44  36.6       7        M 40-44   
279   334 Harold Miller            M      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:38:38.5 0:38:32.1 12:24 79  52.6       4        M 70-99   
280   462 Angie Talley             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:48.0 0:38:37.4 12:26 41  39.5       19       F 40-44   
281   178 Deborah Foley            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:47.9 0:38:37.9 12:26 51  43.2       15       F 50-54   
282   59  CHRISTINE BUKOWSKI       F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:39:38.8 0:38:41.6 12:27 35  38.4       17       F 35-39   
283   60  JOSEPH BUKOWSKI          M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:39:39.1 0:38:42.1 12:27 35  34.3       8        M 35-39   
284   251 Kevin Hrim               M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:39:22.5 0:38:47.9 12:29 55  39.5       18       M 55-59   
285   252 Marybeth Hrim            F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:39:22.8 0:38:48.8 12:30 56  45.6       13       F 55-59   
286   125 Carla-Paula daSilva      F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:39:26.2 0:38:51.8 12:31 44  40.1       20       F 40-44   
287   500 Janna Watson             F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:39:54.6 0:39:03.6 12:34 24  37.8       8        F 20-24   
288   121 Tracey Curivan           F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:39:43.0 0:39:05.0 12:35 50  42.3       16       F 50-54   
289   339 Lorena Miranda           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:39:41.9 0:39:09.2 12:36 45  40.1       19       F 45-49   
290   89  Denise Chesler           F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:39:47.5 0:39:09.6 12:36 60  47.3       8        F 60-64   
291   442 Pat Snyder               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:39:29.7 0:39:11.5 12:37 61  47.9       9        F 60-64   
292   505 Tara Wesenick            F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:39:34.7 0:39:12.9 12:37 22  37.7       9        F 20-24   
293   392 Liza Reinstatler-Oldford F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:39:19.7 0:39:13.2 12:37 47  40.8       20       F 45-49   
294   357 Melissa O'Donnell        F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:39:19.7 0:39:13.4 12:37 34  37.8       26       F 30-34   
295   14  M. Allen                 M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:39:34.5 0:39:15.2 12:38 9   41.5       20       M 1-14    
296   206 Syanna Graham            F      PSL                       FL    US      0:39:52.1 0:39:20.5 12:40 18  37.7       16       F 15-19   
297   22  Erika Baculima           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:39:41.2 0:39:21.2 12:40 29  37.5       17       F 25-29   
298   499 Stephanie Wasserman      F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:40:00.7 0:39:32.5 12:44 26  37.3       18       F 25-29   
299   295 Therese Lewis            F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:40:00.6 0:39:33.1 12:44 43  39.1       21       F 40-44   
300   77  A. Zippi                 F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:40:18.1 0:39:37.6 12:45 11  42.6       12       F 1-14    
301   261 Kerry Jellum             F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:39:52.4 0:39:38.1 12:45 63  48.6       10       F 60-64   
302   76  Christy Zippi            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:40:22.9 0:39:42.7 12:47 36  37.5       18       F 35-39   
303   406 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      0:42:03.0 0:39:43.6 12:47 18  37.3       17       F 15-19   
304   399 Chris Reynolds           M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:40:08.0 0:39:44.7 12:48 36  33.5       9        M 35-39   
305   490 Eileen Villafane         F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:40:09.0 0:39:45.8 12:48 40  38.1       22       F 40-44   
306   465 Amy Taylor               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:40:03.0 0:39:56.0 12:51 44  39.0       23       F 40-44   
307   143 Barbara DiQuollo         F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:40:20.4 0:40:01.2 12:53 50  41.3       17       F 50-54   
308   410 Jennifer Ruocco          F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:40:27.6 0:40:02.8 12:53 44  38.9       24       F 40-44   
309   158 Mary Ellsworth           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:40:22.2 0:40:03.2 12:54 64  48.6       11       F 60-64   
310   301 Amy Longar               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:40:22.1 0:40:06.6 12:55 34  37.0       27       F 30-34   
311   71  Jessica Buskirk          F      PSL                       FL    US      0:40:22.8 0:40:10.3 12:56 38  37.4       19       F 35-39   
312   427 A. Shannon               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:40:30.8 0:40:11.0 12:56 12  35.9       21       M 1-14    
313   420 Karin Schattner          F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:40:31.3 0:40:16.7 12:58 46  39.4       21       F 45-49   
314   303 Jodi Lyke                F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:07.3 0:40:24.7 13:00 37  37.0       20       F 35-39   
315   407 Ed Ruby                  M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:40:33.4 0:40:24.8 13:00 75  46.4       5        M 70-99   
316   138 Amanda Dewey             F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:41:01.8 0:40:27.1 13:01 33  36.6       28       F 30-34   
317   15  Erica Anderson           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:01.7 0:40:27.3 13:01 29  36.5       19       F 25-29   
318   228 E. Hart                  M      Orlando                   FL    US      0:41:12.5 0:40:29.2 13:02 11  36.8       22       M 1-14    
319   223 Eleanor Hanley           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:41:05.5 0:40:30.2 13:02 72  53.6       2        F 70-99   
320   257 Samantha Ingenito        F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:40:39.6 0:40:31.1 13:02 26  36.4       20       F 25-29   
321   17  Sarah Anderson           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:14.7 0:40:31.5 13:03 40  37.4       25       F 40-44   
322   190 Mallory Getts            F      Tunkhannock               PA    US      0:40:44.2 0:40:31.6 13:03 25  36.4       21       F 25-29   
323   214 Seth Gulich              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:40:43.9 0:40:31.6 13:03 23  32.0       5        M 20-24   
324   239 L. Hendrix               M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:41:19.1 0:40:32.3 13:03 10  38.3       23       M 1-14    
325   377 Amy Pointer              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:15.8 0:40:44.9 13:07 40  37.2       26       F 40-44   
326   115 Carol Crawford           F      PSL                       FL    US      0:41:20.6 0:40:48.3 13:08 42  37.6       27       F 40-44   
327   385 Christine Query          F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:41:08.5 0:40:52.6 13:09 43  37.8       28       F 40-44   
328   218 N. Hamel                 M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:47.6 0:40:56.6 13:11 10  37.9       24       M 1-14    
329   368 Paige Parrinelli         F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:41:15.3 0:40:59.7 13:12 26  36.0       22       F 25-29   
330   507 Joy White                F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:41:15.7 0:40:59.9 13:12 59  44.7       14       F 55-59   
331   147 Sarah Drummond           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:41.8 0:41:10.8 13:15 26  35.9       23       F 25-29   
332   51  Talia Brodeur            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:16.2 0:41:11.1 13:15 37  36.3       21       F 35-39   
333   379 Lori Powers              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:15.9 0:41:11.1 13:15 43  37.6       29       F 40-44   
334   469 Laura Thomas             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:42:04.8 0:41:13.9 13:16 44  37.8       30       F 40-44   
335   464 Susan Taubler            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:41:40.4 0:41:15.7 13:17 55  42.3       15       F 55-59   
336   373 Nicole Perham            F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:41:42.1 0:41:23.5 13:19 16  36.8       18       F 15-19   
337   182 Mesa Friedberg           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:55.9 0:41:26.4 13:20 37  36.1       22       F 35-39   
338   220 Jennifer HAmmond         F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:41:40.4 0:41:27.0 13:20 22  35.6       10       F 20-24   
339   181 C. Friedberg             M      Port St Lucie             FL    US      0:41:55.8 0:41:27.4 13:21 9   39.3       25       M 1-14    
340   287 Lori Lachnicht           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:42:06.6 0:41:34.7 13:23 51  40.2       18       F 50-54   
341   16  Linda Anderson           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:42:07.4 0:41:35.8 13:23 57  43.0       16       F 55-59   
342   431 krista sierra            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:42:13.4 0:41:43.0 13:26 39  36.2       23       F 35-39   
343   114 Kelli Craig              F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:42:21.1 0:41:50.1 13:28 22  35.3       11       F 20-24   
344   369 Kailee Parsons           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:42:21.4 0:41:50.4 13:28 21  35.3       12       F 20-24   
345   481 Janel Trull              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:42:42.9 0:41:56.6 13:30 41  36.4       31       F 40-44   
346   43  Rebekah Boswell          F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:42:20.7 0:42:04.6 13:33 29  35.1       24       F 25-29   
347   304 Nikki Lyke               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:42:49.3 0:42:06.1 13:33 40  36.0       32       F 40-44   
348   520 Paula Zalucki            F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:42:43.7 0:42:09.5 13:34 54  41.0       19       F 50-54   
349   352 Kathy Neu                F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:42:58.1 0:42:40.5 13:44 53  40.0       20       F 50-54   
350   122 Brandy Currie            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:42:58.4 0:42:42.3 13:45 39  35.3       24       F 35-39   
351   341 Michelle Mullen          F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:43:10.7 0:42:53.1 13:48 57  41.7       17       F 55-59   
352   322 Hailey McTee             F      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      0:43:09.4 0:43:02.4 13:51 14  36.7       13       F 1-14    
353   320 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      0:43:20.3 0:43:11.9 13:54 76  53.3       3        F 70-99   
354   67  Heather Burke            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:43:48.9 0:43:12.5 13:54 30  34.2       29       F 30-34   
355   448 Dee Staley               F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:43:30.5 0:43:19.2 13:57 74  51.6       4        F 70-99   
356   189 Cindy Gehn               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:00.9 0:43:21.3 13:57 54  39.8       21       F 50-54   
357   225 DaJuane Harris           M      Vero Beach                FL    US      0:44:00.0 0:43:29.4 14:00 43  32.2       8        M 40-44   
358   148 Kathy Duffy              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:03.5 0:43:36.1 14:02 64  44.7       12       F 60-64   
359   340 Jolene Morgan            F      PSL                       FL    US      0:44:05.7 0:43:38.4 14:03 52  38.7       22       F 50-54   
360   87  A. Center                F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:23.8 0:43:41.5 14:04 8   42.5       14       F 1-14    
361   338 L. Milliman              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:25.6 0:43:43.4 14:04 12  37.7       15       F 1-14    
362   58  Christina Buehler        F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:44:11.1 0:43:44.7 14:05 59  41.9       18       F 55-59   
363   74  Alison Cameron           F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:44:13.7 0:44:00.2 14:10 38  34.1       25       F 35-39   
364   235 Sandi Hellstrom-Leonard  F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:24.1 0:44:01.0 14:10 67  46.0       3        F 65-69   
365   391 Rhenee Regan             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:44:34.9 0:44:03.5 14:11 57  40.6       19       F 55-59   
366   495 Austin Walker            M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:35.8 0:44:05.7 14:12 30  29.5       10       M 30-34   
367   284 Amy Kurth                F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:44:25.3 0:44:06.1 14:12 48  36.7       22       F 45-49   
368   497 Rosanna Walker           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:36.4 0:44:06.2 14:12 27  33.5       25       F 25-29   
369   216 L. Hamel                 F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:58.0 0:44:06.6 14:12 12  37.4       16       F 1-14    
370   217 Mark Hamel               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:58.9 0:44:07.5 14:12 45  32.2       8        M 45-49   
371   24  Melissa Banczak          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:56.3 0:44:21.2 14:17 54  38.9       23       F 50-54   
372   23  Mark Banczak             M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:56.8 0:44:21.6 14:17 60  36.0       10       M 60-64   
373   105 Joseph Conrad            M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:44:44.1 0:44:23.5 14:17 88  60.0       6        M 70-99   
374   210 Zoie Griffiths           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:44:51.1 0:44:29.1 14:19 34  33.3       30       F 30-34   
375   26  Carla Bargeron           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:44:51.1 0:44:30.0 14:19 51  37.5       24       F 50-54   
376   215 Greg Hall                M      Jensen                    FL    US      0:44:59.0 0:44:38.6 14:22 68  38.3       8        M 65-69   
377   41  Bethany Bond             F      Ft. Pierce                FL    US      0:45:12.2 0:44:43.4 14:24 27  33.0       26       F 25-29   
378   260 Amy Janicki              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:45:34.7 0:44:57.4 14:28 47  35.6       23       F 45-49   
379   324 DANIELLE MERCADO         F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:45:28.4 0:45:08.4 14:32 32  32.8       31       F 30-34   
380   96  Andrea Cohen             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:46:00.3 0:45:18.1 14:35 36  32.9       26       F 35-39   
381   389 H. Raymond               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:46:01.2 0:45:20.4 14:36 7   40.4       26       M 1-14    
382   493 Lexana Vrieswijk         F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:45:32.1 0:45:21.4 14:36 56  39.0       20       F 55-59   
383   333 Ashley Miller            F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:47:43.4 0:45:25.5 14:37 35  32.7       27       F 35-39   
384   46  Lindsey Bowe             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:47:43.6 0:45:26.3 14:38 30  32.5       32       F 30-34   
385   344 Daniel Muolo             M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:46:09.1 0:45:32.4 14:39 42  30.5       9        M 40-44   
386   42  John Michael Boswell     M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:45:50.2 0:45:35.1 14:40 28  28.5       4        M 25-29   
387   100 E. Cole                  F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:46:30.4 0:45:49.4 14:45 8   40.5       17       F 1-14    
388   212 Dawna Guiel              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:46:50.5 0:46:17.6 14:54 51  36.1       25       F 50-54   
389   375 Kelly Peyton             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:46:55.8 0:46:17.9 14:54 44  33.7       33       F 40-44   
390   445 Janis Spanier            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:47:46.5 0:46:27.4 14:57 32  31.8       33       F 30-34   
391   387 Gabriela Ramos           F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:47:07.4 0:46:46.4 15:03 21  31.6       13       F 20-24   
392   132 Dan Decowski             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:47:07.0 0:46:50.1 15:04 51  31.7       8        M 50-54   
393   436 Lynda Sisto              F      Port Saint Lucieport Sain FL    US      0:47:07.0 0:46:51.4 15:05 47  34.1       24       F 45-49   
394   409 Patricia Ruby            F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:47:04.4 0:46:55.3 15:06 66  42.6       4        F 65-69   
395   308 Elish Mancuso            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:47:12.8 0:46:57.7 15:07 50  35.2       26       F 50-54   
396   50  James Brocious           M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:47:51.3 0:47:03.5 15:09 71  37.6       7        M 70-99   
397   245 Betty Hickox             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:47:28.5 0:47:13.3 15:12 70  44.7       5        F 70-99   
398   49  Dawn Brocious            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:48:17.5 0:47:29.5 15:17 45  33.1       25       F 45-49   
399   372 Carol Ashley Perez       F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:47:50.0 0:47:32.3 15:18 31  31.1       34       F 30-34   
400   317 Ron McCord               M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:47:50.7 0:47:33.8 15:19 74  38.8       8        M 70-99   
401   480 A. Trull                 F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:48:21.6 0:47:34.1 15:19 5   44.3       18       F 1-14    
402   482 Stephen Trull            M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:48:22.1 0:47:34.4 15:19 36  28.0       10       M 35-39   
403   165 Monique Evans            F      West Palm Beach           FL    US      0:47:39.5 0:47:34.9 15:19 51  35.1       27       F 50-54   
404   153 Julie Earl               F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:48:05.0 0:47:41.1 15:21 60  38.9       13       F 60-64   
405   34  Alison Berti             F      Pittston                  PA    US      0:48:20.9 0:48:08.2 15:30 24  30.7       14       F 20-24   
406   213 Amy Gulich               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:48:21.7 0:48:09.6 15:30 23  30.7       15       F 20-24   
407   240 Damarick Hernandez       F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:48:52.2 0:48:10.2 15:30 17  31.1       19       F 15-19   
408   164 Annette Evans            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:48:54.3 0:48:17.0 15:32 55  36.2       21       F 55-59   
409   229 Patrick Hart             M      Orlando                   FL    US      0:49:01.0 0:48:17.7 15:33 47  29.9       9        M 45-49   
410   61  Lisa Bukowski            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:49:18.7 0:48:21.8 15:34 62  39.3       14       F 60-64   
411   30  Eleanor Bauer            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:49:03.3 0:48:36.1 15:39 79  49.7       6        F 70-99   
412   313 MASON MATTHEWS           M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:49:42.4 0:49:33.0 15:57 15  27.1       16       M 15-19   
413   470 Lauren Tighe             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:51:45.5 0:50:39.0 16:18 48  31.9       26       F 45-49   
414   170 Duane Fenn               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:40.0 0:52:15.2 16:49 44  27.0       10       M 40-44   
415   88  Sheila Chastain          F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:52:33.1 0:52:28.8 16:54 59  34.9       22       F 55-59   
416   361 Monya Oglesby            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:58.1 0:52:33.2 16:55 42  29.2       34       F 40-44   
417   142 Sierra Dingman           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:53:24.2 0:52:45.3 16:59 37  28.4       28       F 35-39   
418   241 Kathryn Hernandez        F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:53:29.4 0:53:11.3 17:07 27  27.8       27       F 25-29   
419   457 Gerald Syler             M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:53:56.8 0:53:17.8 17:09 47  27.0       10       M 45-49   
420   456 Dena Syler               F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:53:57.9 0:53:19.2 17:10 43  29.0       35       F 40-44   
421   40  Tiffany Bolton           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:58.1 0:53:19.4 17:10 50  31.0       28       F 50-54   
422   258 Holly Ives               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:53:56.2 0:53:23.4 17:11 44  29.2       36       F 40-44   
423   451 Donna Stephens           F      Okeechobee                FL    US      0:53:56.5 0:53:24.5 17:11 66  37.4       5        F 65-69   
424   362 Sarah Oldfather          F                                              0:54:08.9 0:53:26.0 17:12 29  27.6       28       F 25-29   
425   485 Eric Van De Ven          M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:45.2 0:53:31.8 17:14 57  29.1       19       M 55-59   
426   486 M. Van De Ven            M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:45.4 0:53:34.6 17:15 10  29.0       27       M 1-14    
427   487 Teala Van De Ven         F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:51.5 0:53:38.8 17:16 48  30.1       27       F 45-49   
428   327 Ivana Meservey           F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:54:18.6 0:53:43.2 17:17 42  28.6       37       F 40-44   
429   99  R. Cohen                 F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:49.0 0:54:07.4 17:25 8   34.3       19       F 1-14    
430   364 Dorothy Oppenheiser      F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:54:43.5 0:54:10.4 17:26 49  30.2       28       F 45-49   
431   83  Andrea Carlsen           F      PSL                       FL    US      0:54:44.1 0:54:11.6 17:27 49  30.2       29       F 45-49   
432   388 H. Raymond               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:55:13.2 0:54:31.6 17:33 11  31.0       20       F 1-14    
433   19  Maria Aucoin             F      PSL                       FL    US      0:54:43.3 0:54:43.3 17:37 52  30.9       29       F 50-54   
434   183 W. Friedberg             M      Port St Lucie             FL    US      0:55:27.7 0:54:58.4 17:42 6   35.8       28       M 1-14    
435   510 Adam Williamson          M      PSL                       FL    US      0:55:29.0 0:54:58.5 17:42 29  23.6       5        M 25-29   
436   230 Patricia Hartl           F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:55:42.8 0:55:13.2 17:46 61  34.0       15       F 60-64   
437   515 Billie Woodard           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:55:43.7 0:55:14.1 17:47 31  26.7       35       F 30-34   
438   380 Amanda Price             F      Plant City                FL    US      0:55:55.0 0:55:24.9 17:50 32  26.7       36       F 30-34   
439   511 Gail Williamson          F      Port St. Lucie            FL    US      0:55:58.1 0:55:28.6 17:51 60  33.4       16       F 60-64   
440   21  Jennifer Avellino        F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:57:19.4 0:56:44.7 18:16 49  28.8       30       F 45-49   
441   323 Susan Meekins            F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:57:23.9 0:56:48.1 18:17 71  37.7       7        F 70-99   
442   162 Melissa Estrada          F      Lake Worth                FL    US      0:59:17.1 0:58:51.6 18:57 47  27.2       31       F 45-49   
443   433 J. Silveira              F      Lake Worth                FL    US      0:59:17.5 0:58:51.8 18:57 9   30.5       21       F 1-14    
444   432 A. Silveira              F      Lake Worth                FL    US      0:59:19.1 0:58:53.5 18:57 11  28.7       22       F 1-14    
445   454 Nancy Suto               F      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      1:01:02.8 1:00:15.3 19:24 56  29.3       23       F 55-59   
446   56  Beth Bryant              F      Wellington                FL    US      1:01:02.9 1:00:15.9 19:24 50  27.4       30       F 50-54   
447   416 Erika Sauer              F      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      1:01:07.8 1:00:20.3 19:25 20  24.5       16       F 20-24   
448   328 L. Meservey              M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      1:02:39.6 1:02:13.9 20:02 10  25.0       29       M 1-14    
449   314 Dawn Mazzarella          F      Palm Bay                  FL    US      1:04:12.6 1:03:27.5 20:26 35  23.4       29       F 35-39   
450   149 Edwin Dunson             M      Palm Bay                  FL    US      1:04:12.7 1:03:27.8 20:26 39  21.5       11       M 35-39   
451   501 Eileen Weaver            F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:04:15.2 1:03:47.7 20:32 69  32.6       6        F 65-69   
452   127 Kristin Davis            F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      1:06:56.2 1:06:44.1 21:29 39  22.6       30       F 35-39   
453   128 L. Davis                 M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      1:06:51.7 1:06:48.8 21:30 8   25.7       30       M 1-14    
454   134 Alice Delevante          F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      1:14:58.0 1:14:58.0 24:08 66  26.7       1        F Masters 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Thomas Weiler 5   16  1       M      Palm City FL US 16:41 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hannah Martin 310 16  17      F      Stuart FL US 20:28.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alice Delevante 134 66  454     F      Jensen Beach FL US 1:14:58 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.