Results For
30th Annual Run for the Pineapple 5K 2021

Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     
                                                                    Time      Time            Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== === ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ 
1     845 Caleb Pottorff          M      20  Fort Pierce      FL    0:16:10.0 0:16:10.0 5:12  1        M Open       
2     583 Rebecca Clark           F      18  The Villages     FL    0:17:35.9 0:17:35.9 5:40  1        F Open       
3     990 Ryan Ziskinder          M      16  Palm City        FL    0:17:49.0 0:17:49.0 5:44  1        M 15-19      
4     987 Adam Ziskinder          M      16  Palm City        FL    0:18:12.7 0:18:12.4 5:52  2        M 15-19      
5     871 Zachariah Rohrbough     M      18  Fort Pierce      FL    0:18:16.5 0:18:14.6 5:52  3        M 15-19      
6     608 George Escobar          M      25  Stuart           FL    0:18:14.8 0:18:14.8 5:52  1        M 25-29      
7     534 Leonardo Canete         M      40  Miami            FL    0:18:25.9 0:18:25.9 5:56  1        M Masters    
8     719 Kevin Johnson           M      42  Palm City        FL    0:19:24.9 0:19:24.9 6:15  1        M 40-44      
9     631 Alex Filipovski         M      26  Ormond Beach     FL    0:20:01.1 0:19:59.4 6:26  2        M 25-29      
10    800 Josh Negron             M      25  Port St Lucie    FL    0:20:02.4 0:20:00.6 6:26  3        M 25-29      
11    447 Sara Aube               F      17  Port St Lucie    FL    0:20:01.4 0:20:01.4 6:27  1        F 15-19      
12    488 sean barricklow         M      22  Okeechobee       FL    0:20:14.4 0:20:14.0 6:31  1        M 20-24      
13    876 Patrick Ruel            M      44  Stuart           FL    0:20:35.9 0:20:35.9 6:38  2        M 40-44      
14    434 Joey Ageeb              M      16  Fort Pierce      FL    0:20:43.0 0:20:40.3 6:39  4        M 15-19      
15    966 Brian Dolan             M      24  Palm City        FL    0:20:52.5 0:20:52.5 6:43  2        M 20-24      
16    524 Michael Burbelo         M      31  Palm City        FL    0:21:01.2 0:20:56.9 6:45  1        M 30-34      
17    872 Dale Ruby               M      57  Palm City        FL    0:21:16.6 0:21:16.6 6:51  1        M Grandma    
18    827 Michael Panza           M      35  Jensen Beach     FL    0:21:41.3 0:21:38.8 6:58  1        M 35-39      
19    432 Mark Adams              M      59  Gaithersburg     MD    0:21:45.3 0:21:45.3 7:00  1        M 55-59      
20    702 Billy Hinners           M      56  Stuart           FL    0:21:52.2 0:21:48.4 7:01  2        M 55-59      
21    647 Joan Bauman             F      46  Palm City        FL    0:21:51.5 0:21:51.5 7:02  1        F Masters    
22    770 Hannah Martin           F      17  Stuart           FL    0:21:55.2 0:21:55.2 7:03  2        F 15-19      
23    744 Brandon LaBar           M      39  Palm City        FL    0:22:15.9 0:22:12.0 7:09  2        M 35-39      
24    878 Courtney Ryberg         F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    0:22:25.0 0:22:21.5 7:12  1        F 35-39      
25    963 Roger Whitman           M      51  Palm City        FL    0:22:33.7 0:22:30.4 7:15  1        M 50-54      
26    695 Bob Hensley             M      64  Port St Lucie    FL    0:22:30.8 0:22:30.8 7:15  1        M 60-64      
27    882 Luke Sammartino         M      18  Vero Beach       FL    0:22:34.4 0:22:31.5 7:15  5        M 15-19      
28    584 Ellen Diez              F      18  Stuart           FL    0:22:35.1 0:22:33.6 7:16  3        F 15-19      
29    942 Laura Henry             F      38                         0:22:42.8 0:22:38.8 7:17  2        F 35-39      
30    478 Gilberto Avils          M      42  Port St Lucie    FL    0:22:47.5 0:22:45.5 7:20  3        M 40-44      
31    698 Stefanie Herlan         F      35  Palm City        FL    0:23:06.4 0:22:53.8 7:22  3        F 35-39      
32    722 Juan Juarez             M      24  Indiantown       FL    0:22:58.0 0:22:55.5 7:23  3        M 20-24      
33    807 Piotr Nowak             M      32  Jupiter          FL    0:23:04.1 0:22:56.8 7:23  2        M 30-34      
34    749 David Lichtenberger     M      39  Jensen Beach     FL    0:23:07.1 0:22:57.5 7:23  3        M 35-39      
35    660 Martin Gomez            M      41  Hobe Sound       FL    0:23:08.3 0:22:57.8 7:23  4        M 40-44      
36    610 Anonymous Participant   F      37                         0:23:09.3 0:23:04.9 7:26  4        F 35-39      
37    537 Joe Capra               M      39  Stuart           FL    0:23:09.9 0:23:06.1 7:26  4        M 35-39      
38    716 Chenae Jackson          F      43  Stuart           FL    0:23:17.2 0:23:13.8 7:29  1        F 40-44      
39    532 Lance Camp              M      58  Fort Pierce      FL    0:23:19.4 0:23:14.1 7:29  3        M 55-59      
40    914 Jesse Stein             M      36  Sewalls Point    FL    0:23:34.7 0:23:30.3 7:34  5        M 35-39      
41    740 Robert Kraczek          M      49  Hobe Sound       FL    0:23:38.2 0:23:34.9 7:35  1        M 45-49      
42    634 Bonnie Fleming          F      39  Palm City        FL    0:23:53.8 0:23:53.8 7:41  5        F 35-39      
43    932 Joseph Tortatice        M      28  Port St Lucie    FL    0:24:00.0 0:23:57.5 7:43  4        M 25-29      
44    506 Karen Boynton           F      31  Jensen Beach     FL    0:24:11.4 0:23:58.7 7:43  1        F 30-34      
45    620 Eric Fenno              M      36  Palm City        FL    0:24:07.6 0:23:59.1 7:43  6        M 35-39      
46    509 Katie Breakey           F      36  Palm City        FL    0:24:13.6 0:24:03.7 7:45  6        F 35-39      
47    581 Ellen Densmore          F      14  Hobe Sound       FL    0:24:13.5 0:24:10.3 7:47  1        F 1-14       
48    958 Thomas Weiler           M      17  Palm City        FL    0:24:16.0 0:24:14.6 7:48  6        M 15-19      
49    955 Bliss Weiler            F      13  Palm City        FL    0:24:16.0 0:24:16.0 7:49  2        F 1-14       
50    498 Dallis Bolton           M      37  Port St Lucie    FL    0:24:46.9 0:24:36.9 7:55  7        M 35-39      
51    570 Mike Dahan              M      64  Fort Pierce      FL    0:24:41.4 0:24:38.7 7:56  2        M 60-64      
52    550 Noah Clawson            M      29  Port St Lucie    FL    0:24:44.5 0:24:42.5 7:57  5        M 25-29      
53    690 Jessica Peer-Drake      F      45  Stuart           FL    0:24:54.3 0:24:44.1 7:58  1        F 45-49      
54    688 Ashleigh Hawkins        F      47  Stuart           FL    0:24:54.5 0:24:45.7 7:58  2        F 45-49      
55    733 Kim Henry               F      42  Port St Lucie    FL    0:25:04.5 0:25:00.0 8:03  2        F 40-44      
56    390 Tyler Razon             M      27  Jensen Beach     FL    0:25:02.0 0:25:02.0 8:03  6        M 25-29      
57    806 Craig Nordskog          M      53  Port St Lucie    FL    0:25:13.4 0:25:05.3 8:05  2        M 50-54      
58    394 Charles Erbe            M      35  Port St Lucie    FL    0:25:06.0 0:25:06.0 8:05  8        M 35-39      
59    989 R. Ziskinder            M      11  Palm City        FL    0:25:08.9 0:25:08.9 8:06  1        M 1-14       
60    762 Roberto Lugo            M      41  Stuart           FL    0:25:49.5 0:25:44.0 8:17  5        M 40-44      
61    527 Ed Burrows              M      56  Stuart           FL    0:25:48.7 0:25:45.6 8:17  4        M 55-59      
62    693 Wayne Boynton           M      74  Loxahatchee      FL    0:26:03.7 0:25:58.6 8:22  1        M 70-99      
63    937 Jessica VanValkenburgh  F      36  Stuart           FL    0:26:16.3 0:26:10.8 8:26  7        F 35-39      
64    748 Kent Leonard            M      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:26:22.4 0:26:19.3 8:28  5        M 55-59      
65    500 Emil Bonaduce           M      69  Jupiter          FL    0:26:23.4 0:26:19.5 8:28  1        M 65-69      
66    761 Kelli Lugo              F      43  Stuart           FL    0:26:32.5 0:26:27.5 8:31  3        F 40-44      
67    618 Frank Fender            M      56  Sewall's Point   FL    0:26:36.9 0:26:28.1 8:31  6        M 55-59      
68    991 Melissa Ann Zsiga       F      46  Jensen Beach     FL    0:26:32.8 0:26:31.7 8:32  3        F 45-49      
69    703 Mary Hoffer             F      55  Palm Harbor      FL    0:26:41.3 0:26:32.8 8:33  1        F 55-59      
70    835 Kellie Peitersen        F      18  Stuart           FL    0:26:42.0 0:26:34.8 8:33  4        F 15-19      
71    821 Sally Padgett           F      51  Sewall's Point   FL    0:26:36.8 0:26:36.8 8:34  1        F Grandma    
72    526 Andy Burkett            M      34  Stuart           FL    0:26:59.1 0:26:40.9 8:35  3        M 30-34      
73    489 Alexis Barron           F      35  Port St Lucie    FL    0:27:00.6 0:26:45.0 8:37  8        F 35-39      
74    873 Lauren Ruby             F      22  Palm City        FL    0:26:57.0 0:26:49.4 8:38  1        F 20-24      
75    600 Maryann Eddy            F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    0:27:00.9 0:26:56.6 8:40  2        F 55-59      
76    696 Mary Hensley            F      64  Port St Lucie    FL    0:27:07.8 0:26:57.3 8:41  1        F 60-64      
77    662 F. Gorton               M      9   Stuart           FL    0:27:02.1 0:27:02.1 8:42  2        M 1-14       
78    565 Anna Croxton            F      32  Jensen Beach     FL    0:27:13.2 0:27:07.2 8:44  2        F 30-34      
79    613 Lev Evans               M      61  Jensen Beach     FL    0:27:24.1 0:27:10.2 8:45  3        M 60-64      
80    545 Tanveer Chaudhry        F      34  Stuart           FL    0:27:28.3 0:27:23.4 8:49  3        F 30-34      
81    752 Andrea Lombardi         F      35  Jensen Beach     FL    0:27:39.1 0:27:27.2 8:50  9        F 35-39      
82    645 Noelle Furtaw           F      48  Stuart           FL    0:27:44.8 0:27:39.5 8:54  4        F 45-49      
83    921 Andrea Swan             F      31  Jensen Beach     FL    0:28:23.8 0:27:41.6 8:55  4        F 30-34      
84    494 Rachael Betscha         F      30  Jupiter          FL    0:27:58.9 0:27:51.3 8:58  5        F 30-34      
85    785 Quinlen Meservey        M      14  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:02.5 0:27:52.1 8:58  3        M 1-14       
86    678 Lisa Beans              F      38  Fort Pierce      FL    0:28:35.8 0:28:03.9 9:02  10       F 35-39      
87    889 G. Schering             M      9   Stuart           FL    0:28:15.9 0:28:15.6 9:06  4        M 1-14       
88    862 Hernan Rios             M      35  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:33.3 0:28:30.6 9:11  9        M 35-39      
89    649 Maria Garza             F      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:46.9 0:28:35.9 9:12  3        F 55-59      
90    899 Vito Sesta              M      50  Palm City        FL    0:28:51.6 0:28:41.3 9:14  3        M 50-54      
91    437 Sarah Hayes             F      35  Stuart           FL    0:29:20.7 0:28:43.7 9:15  11       F 35-39      
92    503 Leo Bondi               M      55  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:10.8 0:28:45.7 9:15  7        M 55-59      
93    521 Erica Bunk              F      16  Palm City        FL    0:28:49.1 0:28:46.6 9:16  5        F 15-19      
94    574 L. Davis                M      9   Jensen Beach     FL    0:29:06.5 0:29:02.8 9:21  5        M 1-14       
95    541 Alex Carrigan           F      33  Palm City        FL    0:29:15.8 0:29:03.3 9:21  6        F 30-34      
96    732 Ashley Killough         F      34  Palm City        FL    0:29:16.4 0:29:03.7 9:21  7        F 30-34      
97    556 Robert Conklin          M      58  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:17.7 0:29:10.8 9:24  8        M 55-59      
98    892 Alex Schulman           M      30  Stuart           FL    0:29:38.0 0:29:16.7 9:25  4        M 30-34      
99    440 Alexander Allende       M      49  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:33.6 0:29:17.9 9:26  2        M 45-49      
100   689 Jamie Hawkins           F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:28.9 0:29:21.4 9:27  12       F 35-39      
101   592 Jena Douglas            F      48  Palm City        FL    0:29:32.3 0:29:23.4 9:28  5        F 45-49      
102   916 Jeffery Stidham         M      54  Hobe Sound       FL    0:29:27.5 0:29:24.0 9:28  4        M 50-54      
103   615 Amy Eversole            F      49  Stuart           FL    0:29:33.1 0:29:24.8 9:28  6        F 45-49      
104   686 Andrea Augst            F      34  Stuart           FL    0:29:54.2 0:29:30.0 9:30  8        F 30-34      
105   687 Brooke Hawkins          F      16  Stuart           FL    0:29:35.8 0:29:33.0 9:31  6        F 15-19      
106   542 Dayna Carroll           F      39  Stuart           FL    0:29:43.7 0:29:34.4 9:31  13       F 35-39      
107   648 Tami Gallagher          F      40  Stuart           FL    0:29:44.2 0:29:35.0 9:31  4        F 40-44      
108   436 Maureen Ake             F      36  Palm City        FL    0:30:12.2 0:29:42.2 9:34  14       F 35-39      
109   546 Dara Cheetham           F      28  Port St Lucie    FL    0:30:08.7 0:29:45.8 9:35  1        F 25-29      
110   856 Jon Resos               M      62  Stuart           FL    0:29:56.0 0:29:48.7 9:36  4        M 60-64      
111   555 Jolie Collette          F      16  Hobe Sound       FL    0:29:59.9 0:29:56.5 9:38  7        F 15-19      
112   917 Bonnie Strohl           F      49  Palm City        FL    0:30:16.0 0:30:04.8 9:41  7        F 45-49      
113   815 Jaquelyn Carroll        F      31  Jensen Beach     FL    0:30:10.7 0:30:05.8 9:41  9        F 30-34      
114   444 Dawn Andrus             F      46  Palm City        FL    0:30:14.6 0:30:06.7 9:42  8        F 45-49      
115   950 Karen Ward              F      47  Stuart           FL    0:30:15.1 0:30:09.5 9:42  9        F 45-49      
116   965 Lisa Wiedrick           F      48  Stuart           FL    0:30:24.5 0:30:13.4 9:44  10       F 45-49      
117   817 A. Orlandi              M      11  Stuart           FL    0:30:28.0 0:30:17.9 9:45  6        M 1-14       
118   960 Vania Werner            F      30  Palm City        FL    0:31:00.4 0:30:18.0 9:45  10       F 30-34      
119   617 Braden Fender           M      14  Sewall's Point   FL    0:30:27.9 0:30:18.1 9:45  7        M 1-14       
120   777 Troy McDonald           M      51  Stuart           FL    0:30:35.7 0:30:21.3 9:46  5        M 50-54      
121   685 Bonnie Hauger           F      50  Stuart           FL    0:30:32.7 0:30:21.9 9:46  1        F 50-54      
122   451 Gilberto Aviles         M      17  Port St Lucie    FL    0:30:27.5 0:30:25.6 9:48  7        M 15-19      
123   951 Anne Warner             F      47  Palm City        FL    0:31:05.2 0:30:28.7 9:49  11       F 45-49      
124   560 Neal Corcoran           M      36  Stuart           FL    0:30:50.2 0:30:32.7 9:50  10       M 35-39      
125   977 Christopher Wright      M      46  Hobe Sound       FL    0:31:19.5 0:30:33.5 9:50  3        M 45-49      
126   612 Jeanne Evans            F      56  Jensen Beach     FL    0:30:43.5 0:30:35.2 9:51  4        F 55-59      
127   701 Nikki Hightower         F      49  Jensen Beach     FL    0:31:01.4 0:30:36.3 9:51  12       F 45-49      
128   629 David Fieramosca        M      65  Jupiter          FL    0:30:48.4 0:30:42.0 9:53  2        M 65-69      
129   552 Amanda Cloutier         F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:01.1 0:30:42.2 9:53  15       F 35-39      
130   988 Melinda Ziskinder       F      46  Palm City        FL    0:30:54.0 0:30:45.9 9:54  13       F 45-49      
131   936 Tracy Van Hart          F      53  Stuart           FL    0:30:55.7 0:30:48.4 9:55  2        F 50-54      
132   853 Kari Reese              F      42  Stuart           FL    0:31:06.7 0:30:49.7 9:55  5        F 40-44      
133   710 Kevin Hrim              M      56  Hobe Sound       FL    0:31:22.1 0:30:55.5 9:57  9        M 55-59      
134   559 Jayce Corcoran          M      15  Stuart           FL    0:31:18.4 0:31:01.5 9:59  8        M 15-19      
135   630 Lismarie Figueroa       F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:04.4 0:31:02.6 10:00 16       F 35-39      
136   487 H.B. BARRETT            M      65  Stuart           FL    0:31:10.0 0:31:05.8 10:01 3        M 65-69      
137   924 Sylvie Szafranski       F      52  Jensen Beach     FL    0:31:18.4 0:31:06.9 10:01 3        F 50-54      
138   675 Mary Hammond            F      46  Jupiter          FL    0:31:13.7 0:31:08.8 10:02 14       F 45-49      
139   664 Anette Gosselin         F      55  Stuart           FL    0:31:21.3 0:31:09.3 10:02 5        F 55-59      
140   706 Courtney Hollander      F      26  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:15.7 0:31:12.0 10:03 2        F 25-29      
141   884 Karen Savignac          F      54  Juno Beach       FL    0:31:18.5 0:31:12.9 10:03 4        F 50-54      
142   627 Beth Ferriola           F      65  E Moriches Ln    NY    0:31:30.0 0:31:23.1 10:06 1        F 65-69      
143   834 Stacy Pedrick           F      45  Jupiter          FL    0:31:54.9 0:31:38.6 10:11 15       F 45-49      
144   959 Deborah Werner          F      50  Stuart           FL    0:31:53.7 0:31:46.1 10:14 5        F 50-54      
145   832 Andy Pearson            M      59  Hobe Sound       FL    0:32:22.2 0:31:47.7 10:14 10       M 55-59      
146   905 Eileen Smith            F      41  Jensen Beach     FL    0:32:32.6 0:31:56.9 10:17 6        F 40-44      
147   624 Marcie Ferraro          F      39  Stuart           FL    0:32:08.0 0:31:57.7 10:17 17       F 35-39      
148   483 Jessica Ballash         F      42  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:42.2 0:31:58.2 10:17 7        F 40-44      
149   587 Sandra Dobbs            F      58  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:15.5 0:32:05.0 10:20 6        F 55-59      
150   984 Tara Zilly              F      45  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:35.4 0:32:06.8 10:20 16       F 45-49      
151   939 Serena Velez            F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:23.3 0:32:08.3 10:21 17       F 45-49      
152   816 Chelsea Lodato          F      30  Jensen Beach     FL    0:32:13.8 0:32:09.4 10:21 11       F 30-34      
153   855 Jake Reineke            M      40  Stuart           FL    0:32:15.7 0:32:09.9 10:21 6        M 40-44      
154   804 Jesse Nicholas          M      14  Jensen Beach     FL    0:32:31.8 0:32:10.8 10:21 8        M 1-14       
155   925 Molly Talanczuk         F      44  Palm City        FL    0:32:29.5 0:32:13.8 10:22 8        F 40-44      
156   609 Lorri Esposito          F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:21.0 0:32:18.0 10:24 18       F 35-39      
157   929 Mark Theroux            M      53  Stuart           FL    0:32:25.7 0:32:19.9 10:24 6        M 50-54      
158   979 Madison Wright          F      15  HOBE SOUND       FL    0:33:07.1 0:32:21.5 10:25 8        F 15-19      
159   783 Kelly Merriman          F      44  stuart           FL    0:32:31.6 0:32:23.2 10:25 9        F 40-44      
160   875 Jessica Ruel            F      41  Stuart           FL    0:32:58.9 0:32:23.5 10:26 10       F 40-44      
161   831 Jayna Patel             F      34  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:49.5 0:32:25.6 10:26 12       F 30-34      
162   798 Ines Murray             F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:18.4 0:32:26.2 10:26 6        F 50-54      
163   931 Kim Thorne              F      50  Stuart           FL    0:32:44.3 0:32:37.1 10:30 7        F 50-54      
164   495 Lillyanna Bienz         F      18  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:40.5 0:32:37.2 10:30 9        F 15-19      
165   721 Stephanie Jorgensen     F      54  E Greenbush      NY    0:32:48.2 0:32:37.3 10:30 8        F 50-54      
166   784 Ivana Meservey          F      43  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:56.7 0:32:41.0 10:31 11       F 40-44      
167   445 Karen Asman             F      44  Palm City        FL    0:32:56.3 0:32:41.1 10:31 12       F 40-44      
168   502 Christina Bondi         F      54  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:14.6 0:32:47.3 10:33 9        F 50-54      
169   569 Sondra Dague            F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:59.7 0:32:48.2 10:34 10       F 50-54      
170   773 Ashley Mazzilli         F      28  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:06.1 0:32:52.4 10:35 3        F 25-29      
171   763 Lynn Luisi              F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:19.2 0:32:52.4 10:35 7        F 55-59      
172   928 Jessica Tentschert      F      21  Palm City        FL    0:33:17.5 0:33:03.0 10:38 2        F 20-24      
173   705 HARRY L HOFFMAN IV      M      45  Stuart           FL    0:33:51.5 0:33:03.5 10:38 4        M 45-49      
174   893 Heather Schumm          F      35  Palm City        FL    0:33:59.8 0:33:15.5 10:42 19       F 35-39      
175   446 Elizabeth Atkinson      F      36  Palm City        FL    0:33:59.8 0:33:15.6 10:42 20       F 35-39      
176   683 Cynthia Hartley         F      59  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:32.9 0:33:17.1 10:43 8        F 55-59      
177   766 Lenny Mamone            M      62  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:24.2 0:33:17.7 10:43 5        M 60-64      
178   791 June Montgomery         F      42  Palm City        FL    0:33:24.2 0:33:18.1 10:43 13       F 40-44      
179   774 Michelle McCabe         F      44  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:24.2 0:33:18.3 10:43 14       F 40-44      
180   709 Virginia Howell         F      53  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:47.9 0:33:21.3 10:44 11       F 50-54      
181   601 Debi Edmondson          F      46  Stuart           FL    0:34:16.8 0:33:22.3 10:44 18       F 45-49      
182   897 Renee Serrichio         F      33  Stuart           FL    0:33:37.2 0:33:27.3 10:46 13       F 30-34      
183   971 Stephanie Wiltsey       F      30  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:52.4 0:33:28.2 10:46 14       F 30-34      
184   935 Jessica Tuma            F      43  Palm City        FL    0:33:47.0 0:33:31.6 10:47 15       F 40-44      
185   890 Jeff Schering           M      48  Stuart           FL    0:35:50.4 0:33:38.3 10:50 5        M 45-49      
186   513 Tiffany Brouillette     F      49  Stuart           FL    0:33:49.7 0:33:40.8 10:50 19       F 45-49      
187   625 michael Ferraro         M      44  STUART           FL    0:34:02.5 0:33:51.7 10:54 7        M 40-44      
188   717 Janet Jerome            F      48  Port St Lucie    FL    0:34:08.0 0:33:51.7 10:54 20       F 45-49      
189   764 Charlie Lukkari         M      27  Stuart           FL    0:34:56.7 0:34:03.0 10:58 7        M 25-29      
190   940 Ellen Viamontes         F      59  Jupiter          FL    0:34:13.7 0:34:04.4 10:58 9        F 55-59      
191   880 Nancy Salen             F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    0:34:56.0 0:34:13.0 11:01 10       F 55-59      
192   891 Michelle Schincariol    F      50  Stuart           FL    0:35:17.2 0:34:15.4 11:02 12       F 50-54      
193   730 Seth Kegley             M      37  Stuart           FL    0:35:22.6 0:34:15.5 11:02 11       M 35-39      
194   499 Sara Bolton             F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:06.5 0:34:16.0 11:02 21       F 35-39      
195   551 Taylor Cloney           F      22  Jensen Beach     FL    0:35:21.4 0:34:36.5 11:08 3        F 20-24      
196   656 Sarah Gillooly          F      35  Jensen Beach     FL    0:34:58.0 0:34:44.0 11:11 22       F 35-39      
197   628 Glen Fetzner            M      47  Stuart           FL    0:34:59.3 0:34:48.3 11:12 6        M 45-49      
198   870 Broderick Rohrbough     M      16  Fort Pierce      FL    0:35:06.0 0:34:48.7 11:12 9        M 15-19      
199   554 Mindy Collazo           F      59  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:14.1 0:34:50.5 11:13 11       F 55-59      
200   679 Thomas Harmer           M      56  Stuart           FL    0:35:07.6 0:34:55.4 11:14 11       M 55-59      
201   801 Kathy Neu               F      54  Stuart           FL    0:35:02.3 0:34:55.4 11:14 13       F 50-54      
202   655 Joni Gilbert            F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:11.9 0:34:58.2 11:15 12       F 55-59      
203   567 Don Cuozzo              M      65  Stuart           FL    0:35:14.6 0:34:59.7 11:16 4        M 65-69      
204   596 Whitney Duteau          F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:43.3 0:35:06.3 11:18 15       F 30-34      
205   663 Jerri Goshien           F      44  Stuart           FL    0:36:03.9 0:35:10.4 11:19 16       F 40-44      
206   536 Dee Cantrell            F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:18.9 0:35:10.5 11:19 14       F 50-54      
207   727 J. Kegley               M      10  Stuart           FL    0:35:13.8 0:35:11.1 11:19 9        M 1-14       
208   953 Devin WEIDMAN           F      49  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:09.9 0:35:18.9 11:22 21       F 45-49      
209   913 Lewis Shari             F      36  Sewalls Point    FL    0:35:54.4 0:35:27.1 11:25 17       F 40-44      
210   952 Stephanie Wasserman     F      27  Jensen Beach     FL    0:35:54.6 0:35:27.2 11:25 4        F 25-29      
211   661 Chelsea Goodwin         F      27  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:41.9 0:35:28.3 11:25 5        F 25-29      
212   626 Paul Ferreira           M      54  Palm City        FL    0:35:33.1 0:35:28.5 11:25 7        M 50-54      
213   553 Sybil Cobb              F      64  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:47.7 0:35:35.4 11:27 2        F 60-64      
214   768 Josh Mariano            M      37  Palm City        FL    0:35:59.5 0:35:40.9 11:29 12       M 35-39      
215   751 Kim Linton              F      46  JUPITER          FL    0:35:59.3 0:35:43.0 11:30 22       F 45-49      
216   980 Susie Zagorski          F      60  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:21.5 0:35:43.9 11:30 3        F 60-64      
217   881 Dawn Salvucci-Favier    F      49  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:00.1 0:35:46.3 11:31 23       F 45-49      
218   561 Jennifer Corkern        F      41  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:06.5 0:35:49.5 11:32 18       F 40-44      
219   658 Michelle Golinski       F      54  Palm City        FL    0:36:26.2 0:35:50.3 11:32 15       F 50-54      
220   739 Kristin Kraczek         F      49  Hobe Sound       FL    0:36:04.7 0:35:53.1 11:33 24       F 45-49      
221   659 Patrick Golinski        M      55  Palm City        FL    0:36:29.5 0:35:53.3 11:33 12       M 55-59      
222   535 Christopher Cantore     M      52  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:40.6 0:35:55.5 11:34 8        M 50-54      
223   743 Jerry Kyckelhahn        M      72  Palm City        FL    0:36:08.8 0:35:56.1 11:34 2        M 70-99      
224   435 Brian Ake               M      39  Palm City        FL    0:36:34.1 0:36:03.5 11:36 13       M 35-39      
225   805 Kimberly Nicholas       F      51  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:28.2 0:36:05.1 11:37 16       F 50-54      
226   482 Dawn Baitsholts         F      42  Fort Pierce      FL    0:36:31.6 0:36:05.9 11:37 19       F 40-44      
227   930 Michael Thomas          M      46  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:14.7 0:36:05.9 11:37 7        M 45-49      
228   497 Lauren Bochel           F      25  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:15.1 0:36:06.6 11:37 6        F 25-29      
229   540 Danica Carpenter        F      29  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:24.9 0:36:06.6 11:37 7        F 25-29      
230   769 Amanda Martin           F      39  Palm City        FL    0:37:00.5 0:36:09.4 11:38 23       F 35-39      
231   820 Kelly Owens             F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:30.3 0:36:11.3 11:39 24       F 35-39      
232   792 June Martin             F      39  Tequesta         FL    0:36:45.6 0:36:16.7 11:41 25       F 35-39      
233   724 Danielle Karam          F      34  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:32.9 0:36:17.9 11:41 16       F 30-34      
234   895 Emily Seitter           F      31  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:34.1 0:36:20.1 11:42 17       F 30-34      
235   788 Lisa Miller             F      52  Stuart           FL    0:36:37.9 0:36:21.5 11:42 17       F 50-54      
236   510 Carroll Brennan         F      63  Stuart           FL    0:36:39.7 0:36:21.9 11:42 4        F 60-64      
237   920 ALLYSON SWAN            F      33  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:36.1 0:36:36.1 11:47 18       F 30-34      
238   590 Christina Dougherty     F      46  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:57.3 0:36:38.1 11:47 25       F 45-49      
239   973 Rosanna Winningham      F      51  Palm City        FL    0:37:26.2 0:36:38.1 11:47 18       F 50-54      
240   866 Abigail Robertson       F      25  Palm City        FL    0:36:54.7 0:36:42.2 11:49 8        F 25-29      
241   431 Chelsie Abeln           F      32  Palm City        FL    0:37:24.2 0:36:42.9 11:49 19       F 30-34      
242   671 Dawna Guiel             F      52  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:55.7 0:36:44.4 11:50 19       F 50-54      
243   883 Mandy Sarhan            F      33  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:37.4 0:36:52.1 11:52 20       F 30-34      
244   614 Laura Everett           F      39  Jensen Beach     FL    0:37:46.5 0:36:57.4 11:54 26       F 35-39      
245   759 Jim Lopilato            M      54  Jensen Beach     GA    0:37:10.1 0:36:57.5 11:54 9        M 50-54      
246   909 Nancy Spector           F      57  Palm City        FL    0:37:38.7 0:37:01.8 11:55 13       F 55-59      
247   539 Bill Carlson            M      63  Stuart           FL    0:37:21.6 0:37:03.8 11:56 6        M 60-64      
248   522 J. Bunk                 F      7   Palm City        FL    0:37:08.2 0:37:05.7 11:56 3        F 1-14       
249   839 Melissa Petersen        F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:35.9 0:37:07.8 11:57 27       F 35-39      
250   531 Connie Camp             F      61  Fort Pierce      FL    0:37:21.2 0:37:14.5 11:59 5        F 60-64      
251   547 Denise Chesler          F      61  Jensen Beach     FL    0:37:30.1 0:37:16.3 12:00 6        F 60-64      
252   961 Joe White               M      57  Stuart           FL    0:37:30.0 0:37:16.8 12:00 13       M 55-59      
253   857 Patti Restaino          F      67  Stuart           FL    0:37:30.6 0:37:18.6 12:01 2        F 65-69      
254   496 Ashley Blizzard         F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:52.5 0:37:18.8 12:01 21       F 30-34      
255   767 Roseann Maresca         F      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:34.4 0:37:22.1 12:02 14       F 55-59      
256   641 Gina Franklin           F      44  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:38.2 0:37:26.1 12:03 20       F 40-44      
257   962 Joy White               F      60  Stuart           FL    0:37:47.1 0:37:34.9 12:06 7        F 60-64      
258   591 Sarah Barnes            F      37  Port Saint Lucie FL    0:38:03.0 0:37:36.8 12:06 28       F 35-39      
259   874 j. ruel                 M      8   Stuart           FL    0:37:51.7 0:37:42.9 12:08 10       M 1-14       
260   644 Sonia Frehafer          F      52  Palm City        FL    0:38:41.3 0:37:46.6 12:10 20       F 50-54      
261   745 Kevin Lamar             M      45  Fort Pierce      FL    0:38:32.3 0:37:47.7 12:10 8        M 45-49      
262   833 Marty Pearson           F      56  Hobe Sound       FL    0:38:26.3 0:37:51.5 12:11 15       F 55-59      
263   750 Amanda Lindsay          F      40  Port St Lucie    FL    0:38:51.3 0:38:02.0 12:15 21       F 40-44      
264   533 Cara Campbell           F      33  Hobe Sound       FL    0:38:25.3 0:38:07.1 12:16 22       F 30-34      
265   604 Laura Ellis             F      62  Port St Lucie    FL    0:38:18.1 0:38:12.5 12:18 8        F 60-64      
266   927 Amy Taylor              F      45  Port St Lucie    FL    0:38:30.9 0:38:14.0 12:18 26       F 45-49      
267   860 M. Revord               M      7   Fort Pierce      FL    0:38:47.4 0:38:17.3 12:19 11       M 1-14       
268   737 Taylor Konopka          F      19  Stuart           FL    0:38:51.4 0:38:21.9 12:21 10       F 15-19      
269   946 Anissa Walker           F      37  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:11.2 0:38:29.2 12:23 29       F 35-39      
270   558 Angela Corcoran         F      36  Stuart           FL    0:38:46.8 0:38:29.3 12:23 30       F 35-39      
271   720 Mary Jones              F      45  Jensen Beach     FL    0:38:59.8 0:38:30.9 12:24 27       F 45-49      
272   632 Cher Fisher             F      63  Stuart           FL    0:38:55.7 0:38:35.2 12:25 9        F 60-64      
273   945 A. Walker               F      4   Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:19.2 0:38:37.4 12:26 4        F 1-14       
274   947 Travis Walker           M      39  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:19.7 0:38:38.1 12:26 14       M 35-39      
275   708 Melissa Howard          F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:07.8 0:38:48.9 12:30 23       F 30-34      
276   829 Joshua Parks            M      16  Stuart           FL    0:38:51.0 0:38:51.0 12:30 10       M 15-19      
277   635 Daniel Foley            M      58  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:28.8 0:38:51.0 12:30 14       M 55-59      
278   508 Gary Bradley            M      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:39.8 0:38:58.7 12:33 15       M 35-39      
279   944 Kathryn VonAldenbruck   F      49  Stuart           FL    0:39:33.3 0:39:00.2 12:33 28       F 45-49      
280   813 Kylie O'Donnell         F      14  Hobe Sound       FL    0:39:38.4 0:39:04.1 12:34 5        F 1-14       
281   811 K. O'Donnell            F      12  Hobe Sound       FL    0:39:38.4 0:39:04.6 12:35 6        F 1-14       
282   673 Debbie Hammond          F      60  Stuart           FL    0:39:21.6 0:39:05.7 12:35 10       F 60-64      
283   594 Catherine Dunbar        F      27  Stuart           FL    0:39:21.8 0:39:05.9 12:35 9        F 25-29      
284   846 Elton Potts             M      51  Palm City        FL    0:40:07.3 0:39:06.2 12:35 10       M 50-54      
285   714 Christina Hunter        F      36  Palm City        FL    0:40:06.9 0:39:12.6 12:37 31       F 35-39      
286   843 Juvelyn Pintor          F      42  Jupiter          FL    0:40:06.5 0:39:15.7 12:38 22       F 40-44      
287   652 Cindy Gehn              F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:52.6 0:39:15.8 12:38 16       F 55-59      
288   964 Robert Wickes           M      32  Palm City        FL    0:40:07.9 0:39:20.5 12:40 5        M 30-34      
289   520 Lisa Bullington         F      55  Stuart           FL    0:40:36.7 0:39:41.0 12:46 17       F 55-59      
290   735 Julie Konopka           F      48  Stuart           FL    0:40:09.9 0:39:42.1 12:47 29       F 45-49      
291   654 Joanne Getherall        F      56  Jensen Beach     FL    0:39:56.6 0:39:42.2 12:47 18       F 55-59      
292   896 Nerissa Serrano-Okiye   F      44  Palm City        FL    0:40:41.6 0:39:46.4 12:48 23       F 40-44      
293   549 Johnny Clark            M      23  Fort Pierce      FL    0:40:34.1 0:39:48.5 12:49 4        M 20-24      
294   776 Ron McCord              M      75  Stuart           FL    0:40:42.6 0:39:49.0 12:49 3        M 70-99      
295   760 Susanne Lopluto         F      51  Jensen Beach     FL    0:40:25.1 0:39:53.2 12:50 21       F 50-54      
296   564 Beau Cromer             M      42  Palm City        FL    0:40:16.6 0:40:05.0 12:54 8        M 40-44      
297   954 Robert Weidman          M      57  Jensen Beach     FL    0:41:04.9 0:40:13.5 12:57 15       M 55-59      
298   711 Marybeth Hrim           F      57  Hobe Sound       FL    0:40:45.7 0:40:17.1 12:58 19       F 55-59      
299   438 M. Allen                M      10  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:25.5 0:40:19.0 12:59 12       M 1-14       
300   479 Erika Baculima          F      30  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:37.7 0:40:28.2 13:02 24       F 30-34      
301   900 Kelli Siters            F      29  Stuart           FL    0:41:29.8 0:40:36.3 13:04 10       F 25-29      
302   926 Susan Taubler           F      56  Stuart           FL    0:40:55.7 0:40:37.5 13:05 20       F 55-59      
303   847 Kerry Potts             F      50  Palm City        FL    0:41:50.2 0:40:48.9 13:08 22       F 50-54      
304   677 Michele Hanner          F      46  Palm City        FL    0:41:23.3 0:40:57.7 13:11 30       F 45-49      
305   700 Betty Hickox            F      71  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:24.0 0:40:58.6 13:11 1        F 70-99      
306   528 Jessica Buskirk         F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:25.3 0:40:59.7 13:12 32       F 35-39      
307   907 Pat Snyder              F      62  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:24.8 0:40:59.9 13:12 11       F 60-64      
308   589 donna doty              F      66  Stuart           FL    0:41:32.5 0:41:02.4 13:13 3        F 65-69      
309   492 Marion Berman           F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:32.6 0:41:02.8 13:13 31       F 45-49      
310   849 Susan Rao               F      55  Hobe Sound       FL    0:41:28.2 0:41:13.1 13:16 21       F 55-59      
311   633 Stacy Fitzgerald        F      46  Stuart           FL    0:41:28.1 0:41:13.4 13:16 32       F 45-49      
312   692 Sandi Hellstrom-Leonard F      68  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:44.2 0:41:17.5 13:17 4        F 65-69      
313   694 Linda Taylor            F      55  Stuart           FL    0:41:57.6 0:41:32.2 13:22 22       F 55-59      
314   599 Haley Eaton             F      26  Orlando          FL    0:41:56.2 0:41:33.3 13:23 11       F 25-29      
315   981 Paula Zalucki           F      55  Jupiter          FL    0:42:03.1 0:41:35.1 13:23 23       F 55-59      
316   517 Christine Bukowski      F      36  Palm City        FL    0:43:23.6 0:41:37.6 13:24 33       F 35-39      
317   518 Joseph Bukowski         M      36  Palm City        FL    0:43:23.8 0:41:37.9 13:24 16       M 35-39      
318   976 Tiffany Woudstra        F      34  Jensen Beach     FL    0:42:41.6 0:41:42.3 13:25 25       F 30-34      
319   844 Dawn Pomykala           F      49  Port St Lucie    FL    0:42:15.5 0:41:49.5 13:28 33       F 45-49      
320   606 Linda Epstein           F      58  Stuart           FL    0:42:47.3 0:41:52.7 13:29 24       F 55-59      
321   507 Dana Bradley            F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    0:42:40.2 0:41:57.3 13:30 34       F 35-39      
322   544 Jillian Cavolo          F      30  Stuart           FL    0:42:40.6 0:42:01.3 13:32 26       F 30-34      
323   616 Dianne Falls            F      53  Port St Lucie    FL    0:42:41.7 0:42:08.8 13:34 23       F 50-54      
324   787 Kelly Miller            F      44  Stuart           FL    0:43:10.2 0:42:14.8 13:36 24       F 40-44      
325   485 Melissa Banczak         F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:00.9 0:42:15.0 13:36 25       F 55-59      
326   484 Mark Banczak            M      61  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:01.1 0:42:15.3 13:36 7        M 60-64      
327   619 B. Fenno                F      5   Palm City        FL    0:43:15.3 0:42:19.8 13:37 7        F 1-14       
328   605 Mary Ellsworth          F      65  Port St Lucie    FL    0:42:51.3 0:42:20.2 13:38 5        F 65-69      
329   640 Kelly Francke           F      40  Palm City        FL    0:43:15.5 0:42:20.3 13:38 25       F 40-44      
330   812 K. O'Donnell            F      9   Hobe Sound       FL    0:42:55.2 0:42:21.4 13:38 8        F 1-14       
331   755 B. Longar               M      9   Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:00.9 0:42:24.2 13:39 13       M 1-14       
332   904 Bridgett Smith          F      13  Jensen Beach     FL    0:43:05.4 0:42:29.1 13:40 9        F 1-14       
333   754 Amy Longar              F      35  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:06.3 0:42:30.0 13:41 35       F 35-39      
334   814 Melissa O'Donnell       F      35  Hobe Sound       FL    0:43:03.8 0:42:30.6 13:41 36       F 35-39      
335   912 Judy McGrath            F      77  Stuart           FL    0:42:51.6 0:42:33.1 13:42 2        F 70-99      
336   505 Lindsey Bowe            F      31  Stuart           FL    0:43:02.7 0:42:39.2 13:44 27       F 30-34      
337   742 Amanda Kusy             F      31  Palm City        FL    0:43:26.8 0:42:40.1 13:44 28       F 30-34      
338   523 Jessica Burbelo         F      35  Palm City        FL    0:43:45.4 0:42:50.0 13:47 37       F 35-39      
339   886 Nancy Scheidegger       F      57  Stuart           FL    0:43:30.9 0:42:51.6 13:48 26       F 55-59      
340   885 Mike Scheidegger        M      61  Stuart           FL    0:43:31.2 0:42:52.5 13:48 8        M 60-64      
341   772 Valerie Mathieu         F      56  Lake Worth       FL    0:43:31.0 0:42:57.5 13:50 27       F 55-59      
342   851 H. Raymond              M      8   Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:16.4 0:43:17.6 13:56 14       M 1-14       
343   572 Michele Davidson        F      53  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:45.8 0:43:22.1 13:58 24       F 50-54      
344   595 Melanie Dunnuck         F      48  Stuart           FL    0:43:58.7 0:43:23.8 13:58 34       F 45-49      
345   493 Mildred Bernard         F      37  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:49.8 0:43:26.2 13:59 38       F 35-39      
346   985 Delaney Jensen          F                                 0:44:15.1 0:43:45.6 14:05 1        No Age Given 
347   676 Eleanor Hanley          F      73  Palm City        FL    0:44:22.4 0:43:47.1 14:06 3        F 70-99      
348   918 Janele Sumner           F      38  Jensen Beach     FL    0:44:41.2 0:43:48.8 14:06 39       F 35-39      
349   593 Kathy Duffy             F      65  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:42.4 0:43:50.6 14:07 6        F 65-69      
350   794 Jolene Morgan           F      53  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:43.3 0:43:51.6 14:07 25       F 50-54      
351   986 Lindsey Jensen          F                                 0:44:24.5 0:43:55.4 14:08 2        No Age Given 
352   723 Jordan Kaltman          M      40  Stuart           FL    0:44:43.9 0:44:00.9 14:10 9        M 40-44      
353   877 Molly ryan              F      39  Stuart           FL    0:44:45.1 0:44:03.1 14:11 40       F 35-39      
354   781 Shira McMahan           F      39  Jensen Beach     FL    0:44:43.7 0:44:05.0 14:11 41       F 35-39      
355   826 Whitney Page            F      36  Palm City        FL    0:44:45.0 0:44:06.3 14:12 42       F 35-39      
356   780 Sam McIntosh            M      17  Jensen Beach     FL    0:44:43.9 0:44:13.7 14:14 11       M 15-19      
357   670 Misti Guertin           F      58  Stuart           FL    0:44:45.6 0:44:20.9 14:16 28       F 55-59      
358   741 Linda Kubicsko          F      55  Palm Harbor      FL    0:44:42.9 0:44:34.0 14:21 29       F 55-59      
359   657 Trisha Elliott          F      43  Jensen Beach     FL    0:45:04.8 0:44:37.7 14:22 26       F 40-44      
360   501 Bethany Bond            F      28  Fort Pierce      FL    0:45:08.4 0:44:43.2 14:24 12       F 25-29      
361   757 Carrie Lopez            F      29  Stuart           FL    0:45:19.7 0:44:43.5 14:24 13       F 25-29      
362   504 Rennay Bookall          F      26  Port St Lucie    FL    0:45:21.1 0:44:46.1 14:25 14       F 25-29      
363   859 Joshua Revord           M      32  Fort Pierce      FL    0:45:47.6 0:45:18.0 14:35 6        M 30-34      
364   837 Tammie Perez            F      35  Port St Lucie    FL    0:45:48.6 0:45:22.2 14:36 43       F 35-39      
365   858 E. Revord               M      6   Fort Pierce      FL    0:45:56.3 0:45:26.6 14:38 15       M 1-14       
366   775 Amanda McConnell        F      29  Jensen Beach     FL    0:45:58.1 0:45:29.7 14:39 15       F 25-29      
367   481 W. Baere                M      8   Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:27.3 0:45:30.1 14:39 16       M 1-14       
368   480 Cristina Baere          F      46  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:28.4 0:45:31.3 14:39 35       F 45-49      
369   562 Donna Cormier           F      59  Palm City        FL    0:46:02.8 0:45:36.7 14:41 30       F 55-59      
370   571 Patty Dargis            F      53  Stuart           FL    0:46:11.6 0:45:39.4 14:42 26       F 50-54      
371   818 Donnie Osborn           M      42  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:07.3 0:45:44.1 14:43 10       M 40-44      
372   530 Alison Cameron          F      39  Jupiter          FL    0:46:00.1 0:45:54.5 14:47 44       F 35-39      
373   674 Jennifer Hammond        F      23  Jupiter          FL    0:46:00.1 0:45:55.1 14:47 4        F 20-24      
374   543 Laura Carson            F      32  Stuart           FL    0:46:08.6 0:46:08.6 14:51 29       F 30-34      
375   901 Anonymous Participant   F      44                         0:46:46.1 0:46:12.4 14:52 27       F 40-44      
376   573 Kristin Davis           F      40  Jensen Beach     FL    0:46:56.7 0:46:18.0 14:54 28       F 40-44      
377   442 Marian Alvarado         F      30  Stuart           FL    0:46:58.0 0:46:35.6 15:00 30       F 30-34      
378   967 Adam Williamson         M      30  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:58.8 0:46:36.9 15:00 7        M 30-34      
379   842 Lauren Picone           F      24  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:56.5 0:46:39.5 15:01 5        F 20-24      
380   796 Monica Munoz            F      38  Palm City        FL    0:47:35.4 0:46:40.6 15:01 45       F 35-39      
381   840 M. Peterson             F      9   Hobe Sound       FL    0:47:38.6 0:46:47.4 15:04 10       F 1-14       
382   707 Amanda Howard           F      32  Stuart           FL    0:47:22.6 0:46:49.8 15:04 31       F 30-34      
383   841 Ruth Peterson           F      41  Hobe Sound       FL    0:47:43.1 0:46:51.1 15:05 29       F 40-44      
384   779 Emmi McIntosh           F      18  Jensen Beach     FL    0:47:44.0 0:46:52.8 15:05 11       F 15-19      
385   902 Rahz Slaughter          M      41  Palm City        FL    0:47:57.2 0:47:22.7 15:15 11       M 40-44      
386   793 Susana Moreno           F      38  Indiantown       FL    0:48:21.3 0:47:27.6 15:17 46       F 35-39      
387   978 C. Wright               M      12  Hobe Sound       FL    0:48:14.5 0:47:28.1 15:17 17       M 1-14       
388   653 Bridget Gerovac         F      24  Stuart           FL    0:48:27.5 0:47:31.3 15:18 6        F 20-24      
389   969 Ian Willis              M      44  Stuart           FL    0:48:22.3 0:47:31.4 15:18 12       M 40-44      
390   667 L. Granison             F      6   Palm Beach Gdns  FL    0:48:27.7 0:47:31.7 15:18 11       F 1-14       
391   668 Rachel Granison         F      36  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    0:48:28.1 0:47:31.9 15:18 47       F 35-39      
392   970 R. Willis               F      7   Stuart           FL    0:48:22.4 0:47:33.1 15:18 12       F 1-14       
393   975 Jay Wonn                M      33  Fort Pierce      FL    0:48:07.9 0:47:42.3 15:21 8        M 30-34      
394   715 Diana Ilarraza          F      32  Port St Lucie    FL    0:48:08.1 0:47:43.1 15:22 32       F 30-34      
395   756 A. Lopez                M      11  Port St Lucie    FL    0:48:28.0 0:48:21.9 15:34 18       M 1-14       
396   557 Joseph Conrad           M      89  Stuart           FL    0:49:00.3 0:48:23.8 15:35 4        M 70-99      
397   906 Hannah Smith            F      20  Fort Pierce      FL    0:49:16.1 0:48:31.7 15:37 7        F 20-24      
398   888 Amy Schering            F      41  Stuart           FL    0:49:50.3 0:48:47.6 15:42 30       F 40-44      
399   588 Sherry Donley           F      64  Stuart           FL    0:49:25.0 0:49:08.6 15:49 12       F 60-64      
400   516 Diana Buglion           F      60  Palm City        FL    0:50:01.6 0:49:12.6 15:50 13       F 60-64      
401   597 John Dauria             M      36  Stuart           FL    0:50:11.0 0:49:16.5 15:52 17       M 35-39      
402   598 Kasia Dauria            F      33  Stuart           FL    0:50:11.6 0:49:17.1 15:52 33       F 30-34      
403   684 Brandy Hartman          F      38  Jensen Beach     FL    0:49:49.9 0:49:34.6 15:57 48       F 35-39      
404   782 Donnette Melton         F      34  Stuart           FL    0:50:28.7 0:49:47.2 16:01 34       F 30-34      
405   865 violeta robbins         F      41  Pompano Beach    FL    0:51:12.1 0:50:09.5 16:09 31       F 40-44      
406   803 Melanie Newton          F      49  Port St Lucie    FL    0:51:11.7 0:50:10.0 16:09 36       F 45-49      
407   863 Gillian Robbins         F      75  Stuart           FL    0:51:11.7 0:50:10.7 16:09 4        F 70-99      
408   864 john robbins            M      42  Pompano Beach    FL    0:51:12.8 0:50:11.1 16:09 13       M 40-44      
409   512 James Brocious          M      72  Stuart           FL    0:51:41.2 0:50:49.8 16:22 5        M 70-99      
410   637 Donna Follmer           F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    0:51:40.4 0:50:50.0 16:22 27       F 50-54      
411   511 Dawn Brocious           F      46  Stuart           FL    0:51:41.4 0:50:50.1 16:22 37       F 45-49      
412   938 Jane Varner             F      74  Jensen Beach     FL    0:51:15.4 0:50:56.8 16:24 5        F 70-99      
413   515 Beth Bryant             F      51  Wellington       FL    0:52:04.9 0:51:07.6 16:27 28       F 50-54      
414   919 Nancy Suto              F      57  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    0:52:05.8 0:51:09.4 16:28 31       F 55-59      
415   361 Chris Parker            M      44  Pompano Beach    FL    0:51:11.7 0:51:11.7 16:29 14       M 40-44      
416   385 David Newton            M      57  Port St Lucie          0:51:12.5 0:51:12.5 16:29 16       M 55-59      
417   836 Kathleen Pellegrino     F      49  Palm City        FL    0:52:11.6 0:51:40.3 16:38 38       F 45-49      
418   941 Heather McKelvey        F      34  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:17.6 0:51:46.1 16:40 35       F 30-34      
419   910 Samantha Spizzuco       F      31  Palm City        FL    0:52:31.6 0:52:00.3 16:44 36       F 30-34      
420   972 Megan Windle            F      19  Fort Pierce      FL    0:52:37.4 0:52:12.9 16:48 12       F 15-19      
421   819 Monica Osborn           F      41  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:37.5 0:52:13.5 16:49 32       F 40-44      
422   868 Jean Rodriguez          F      60  Stuart           FL    0:53:05.0 0:52:18.9 16:50 14       F 60-64      
423   586 Cathy Dionisio          F      32  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:00.7 0:52:33.5 16:55 37       F 30-34      
424   672 Gregory Hall            M      69  Jensen Beach     FL    0:52:43.0 0:52:39.2 16:57 5        M 65-69      
425   576 Jose Dawson             M      31  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:32.1 0:52:41.5 16:58 9        M 30-34      
426   575 Carolyne Dawson         F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:47.3 0:52:57.8 17:03 38       F 30-34      
427   651 Maya Gebus-Mockabee     F      43  Stuart           FL    0:53:41.1 0:52:59.2 17:03 33       F 40-44      
428   704 Chelsea Hoffman         F      36  Palm City        FL    0:53:57.2 0:53:12.1 17:07 49       F 35-39      
429   611 Annette Evans           F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:34.2 0:53:12.7 17:08 32       F 55-59      
430   758 Christina Lopez         F      44  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:34.4 0:53:13.5 17:08 34       F 40-44      
431   697 Anonymous Participant   F      38                         0:53:57.4 0:53:14.8 17:08 50       F 35-39      
432   765 Maria Malaney           F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:54.9 0:53:51.2 17:20 33       F 55-59      
433   563 Debbie Corvase          F      63  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:55.0 0:53:51.3 17:20 15       F 60-64      
434   450 Gabriela Aviles         F      19  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:25.3 0:54:23.0 17:30 13       F 15-19      
435   452 Isabella Aviles         F      14  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:25.6 0:54:23.3 17:30 13       F 1-14       
436   852 Karen Raymond           F      45  Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:24.2 0:54:25.6 17:31 39       F 45-49      
437   443 Sarah Anderson          F      41  Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:24.2 0:54:25.6 17:31 35       F 40-44      
438   861 Mandi Rhoads            F      35  Casselberry      FL    0:55:42.3 0:54:34.3 17:34 51       F 35-39      
439   968 Gail Williamson         F      61  Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:20.7 0:54:48.4 17:38 16       F 60-64      
440   636 Lori Foley              F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:22.8 0:54:50.3 17:39 34       F 55-59      
441   789 Lorena Miranda          F      46  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:53.1 0:54:53.1 17:40 40       F 45-49      
442   797 Daniel Muolo            M      43  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:53.5 0:54:53.5 17:40 15       M 40-44      
443   449 Jennifer Avellino       F      50  Stuart           FL    0:56:10.0 0:55:20.9 17:49 29       F 50-54      
444   850 H. Raymond              F      12  Port St Lucie    FL    0:56:24.2 0:55:25.6 17:50 14       F 1-14       
445   682 Patrick Hart            M      48  Orlando          FL    0:56:24.7 0:55:26.1 17:51 9        M 45-49      
446   538 Andrea Carlsen          F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    0:56:16.0 0:55:27.0 17:51 30       F 50-54      
447   650 Laura Gatins            F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    0:56:21.4 0:55:33.1 17:53 41       F 45-49      
448   746 Holly Lane              F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    0:56:25.8 0:55:49.9 17:58 39       F 30-34      
449   525 Patty Burgess           F      61  Jensen Beach     FL    0:56:26.6 0:55:50.8 17:59 17       F 60-64      
450   869 Natasha Rodriguez       F      29  Stuart           FL    0:56:34.8 0:55:52.7 17:59 16       F 25-29      
451   867 J. Rodriguez            F      11  Stuart           FL    0:56:34.6 0:55:52.8 17:59 15       F 1-14       
452   922 Lynda Swift             F      67  Palm City        FL    0:57:04.0 0:56:05.6 18:03 7        F 65-69      
453   771 Suzanne Martin-Rowell   F      48  Port St Lucie    FL    0:56:51.9 0:56:06.3 18:04 42       F 45-49      
454   898 Julie Sessa             F      56  Jensen Beach     FL    0:56:56.3 0:56:08.8 18:04 35       F 55-59      
455   934 Deborah Trythall        F      66  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:08.0 0:56:19.7 18:08 8        F 65-69      
456   729 M. Kegley               M      11  Stuart           FL    0:58:11.0 0:57:16.3 18:26 19       M 1-14       
457   448 Maria Aucoin            F      53  Port St Lucie    FL    0:58:09.0 0:57:19.6 18:27 31       F 50-54      
458   728 Jennifer Kegley         F      36  Stuart           FL    0:58:39.0 0:57:31.0 18:31 52       F 35-39      
459   585 Sierra Dingman          F      38  Palm City        FL    0:57:40.0 0:57:33.2 18:31 53       F 35-39      
460   948 T. Walker               M      10  Port St Lucie    FL    0:58:14.0 0:57:33.5 18:32 20       M 1-14       
461   726 H. Kegley               F      4   Stuart           FL    0:58:47.0 0:57:39.4 18:33 16       F 1-14       
462   623 Connie Ferrante         F      38  Fort Pierce      FL    0:58:26.0 0:58:06.3 18:42 54       F 35-39      
463   486 Caroline Barrett        F      52  Palm City        FL    0:59:41.0 0:58:52.6 18:57 32       F 50-54      
464   643 Patricia Freedman       F      72  Port St Lucie    FL    0:59:43.0 0:58:53.3 18:57 6        F 70-99      
465   602 Evoni Eicher            F      55  Stuart           FL    0:59:42.0 0:58:54.2 18:58 36       F 55-59      
466   994 Shelley Ponte           F      51  Jensen Beach     FL    0:59:42.0 0:58:54.8 18:58 33       F 50-54      
467   639 Stephany Forsythe       F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    1:00:22.0 0:59:41.5 19:13 55       F 35-39      
468   738 Amy Krachenfels         F      35  Port St Lucie    FL    1:00:22.0 0:59:43.1 19:13 56       F 35-39      
469   638 Mya Forsythe            F      13  Port St Lucie    FL    1:00:25.0 0:59:44.4 19:14 17       F 1-14       
470   915 Lisa Stewart            F      45  Port St Lucie    FL    1:03:07.0 1:02:05.4 19:59 43       F 45-49      
471   747 James Le Bon            M      30  Port St Lucie    FL    1:03:07.0 1:03:07.0 20:19 10       M 30-34      
472   854 Katy Regan              F      31  Lake Mary        FL    1:07:01.0 1:06:02.4 21:15 40       F 30-34      
473   838 Cassandra Perkins       F      30                   FL    1:13:25.0 1:13:25.0 23:38 41       F 30-34      
474   795 Michelle Mullen         F      58  Palm City        FL    1:13:26.3 1:13:26.3 23:38 37       F 55-59      
475   577 Stanley Dayton          M      36  Port St Lucie    FL    1:14:42.2 1:14:42.2 24:03 18       M 35-39      
476   580 Alice Delevante         F      67  Jensen Beach     FL    1:14:42.6 1:14:42.6 24:03 9        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Caleb Pottorff 845 20  1       M      Fort Pierce FL US 16:10 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Clark 583 18  2       F      The Villages FL US 17:35.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Leonardo Canete 534 40  7       M      Miami FL US 18:25.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joan Bauman 647 46  21      F      Palm City FL US 21:51.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dale Ruby 872 57  17      M      Palm City FL US 21:16.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sally Padgett 821 51  71      F      Sewall's Point FL US 26:36.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     R. Ziskinder     989 11  59      M      Palm City FL US     25:08.9 
2     F. Gorton        662 9   77      M      Stuart FL US        27:02.1 
3     Quinlen Meservey 785 14  85      M      Port St Lucie FL US 27:52.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Ziskinder      990 16  3       M      Palm City FL US   17:49.0 
2     Adam Ziskinder      987 16  4       M      Palm City FL US   18:12.4 
3     Zachariah Rohrbough 871 18  5       M      Fort Pierce FL US 18:14.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     sean barricklow 488 22  12      M      Okeechobee FL US 20:14.0 
2     Brian Dolan     966 24  15      M      Palm City FL US  20:52.5 
3     Juan Juarez     722 24  32      M      Indiantown FL US 22:55.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     George Escobar  608 25  6       M      Stuart FL US        18:14.8 
2     Alex Filipovski 631 26  9       M      Ormond Beach FL US  19:59.4 
3     Josh Negron     800 25  10      M      Port St Lucie FL US 20:00.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Burbelo 524 31  16      M      Palm City FL US 20:56.9 
2     Piotr Nowak     807 32  33      M      Jupiter FL US   22:56.8 
3     Andy Burkett    526 34  72      M      Stuart FL US    26:40.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Panza       827 35  18      M      Jensen Beach FL US 21:38.8 
2     Brandon LaBar       744 39  23      M      Palm City FL US    22:12.0 
3     David Lichtenberger 749 39  34      M      Jensen Beach FL US 22:57.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kevin Johnson  719 42  8       M      Palm City FL US     19:24.9 
2     Patrick Ruel   876 44  13      M      Stuart FL US        20:35.9 
3     Gilberto Avils 478 42  30      M      Port St Lucie FL US 22:45.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Kraczek     740 49  41      M      Hobe Sound FL US    23:34.9 
2     Alexander Allende  440 49  99      M      Port St Lucie FL US 29:17.9 
3     Christopher Wright 977 46  125     M      Hobe Sound FL US    30:33.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Roger Whitman  963 51  25      M      Palm City FL US     22:30.4 
2     Craig Nordskog 806 53  57      M      Port St Lucie FL US 25:05.3 
3     Vito Sesta     899 50  90      M      Palm City FL US     28:41.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mark Adams    432 59  19      M      Gaithersburg MD US 21:45.3 
2     Billy Hinners 702 56  20      M      Stuart FL US       21:48.4 
3     Lance Camp    532 58  39      M      Fort Pierce FL US  23:14.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bob Hensley 695 64  26      M      Port St Lucie FL US 22:30.8 
2     Mike Dahan  570 64  51      M      Fort Pierce FL US   24:38.7 
3     Lev Evans   613 61  79      M      Jensen Beach FL US  27:10.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emil Bonaduce    500 69  65      M      Jupiter FL US 26:19.5 
2     David Fieramosca 629 65  128     M      Jupiter FL US 30:42.0 
3     H.B. BARRETT     487 65  136     M      Stuart FL US  31:05.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wayne Boynton    693 74  62      M      Loxahatchee FL US 25:58.6 
2     Jerry Kyckelhahn 743 72  223     M      Palm City FL US   35:56.1 
3     Ron McCord       776 75  294     M      Stuart FL US      39:49.0 


Female Unknown
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Delaney Jensen 985     346     F               43:45.6 
2     Lindsey Jensen 986     351     F               43:55.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ellen Densmore 581 14  47      F      Hobe Sound FL US 24:10.3 
2     Bliss Weiler   955 13  49      F      Palm City FL US  24:16.0 
3     J. Bunk        522 7   248     F      Palm City FL US  37:05.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sara Aube     447 17  11      F      Port St Lucie FL US 20:01.4 
2     Hannah Martin 770 17  22      F      Stuart FL US        21:55.2 
3     Ellen Diez    584 18  28      F      Stuart FL US        22:33.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Ruby        873 22  74      F      Palm City FL US    26:49.4 
2     Jessica Tentschert 928 21  172     F      Palm City FL US    33:03.0 
3     Taylor Cloney      551 22  195     F      Jensen Beach FL US 34:36.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dara Cheetham      546 28  109     F      Port St Lucie FL US 29:45.8 
2     Courtney Hollander 706 26  140     F      Port St Lucie FL US 31:12.0 
3     Ashley Mazzilli    773 28  170     F      Port St Lucie FL US 32:52.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Boynton    506 31  44      F      Jensen Beach FL US 23:58.7 
2     Anna Croxton     565 32  78      F      Jensen Beach FL US 27:07.2 
3     Tanveer Chaudhry 545 34  80      F      Stuart FL US       27:23.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Courtney Ryberg 878 39  24      F      Port St Lucie FL US 22:21.5 
2     Laura Henry     942 38  29      F                          22:38.8 
3     Stefanie Herlan 698 35  31      F      Palm City FL US     22:53.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chenae Jackson 716 43  38      F      Stuart FL US        23:13.8 
2     Kim Henry      733 42  55      F      Port St Lucie FL US 25:00.0 
3     Kelli Lugo     761 43  66      F      Stuart FL US        26:27.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jessica Peer-Drake 690 45  53      F      Stuart FL US       24:44.1 
2     Ashleigh Hawkins   688 47  54      F      Stuart FL US       24:45.7 
3     Melissa Ann Zsiga  991 46  68      F      Jensen Beach FL US 26:31.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bonnie Hauger     685 50  121     F      Stuart FL US       30:21.9 
2     Tracy Van Hart    936 53  131     F      Stuart FL US       30:48.4 
3     Sylvie Szafranski 924 52  137     F      Jensen Beach FL US 31:06.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Hoffer  703 55  69      F      Palm Harbor FL US   26:32.8 
2     Maryann Eddy 600 55  75      F      Port St Lucie FL US 26:56.6 
3     Maria Garza  649 57  89      F      Port St Lucie FL US 28:35.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Hensley   696 64  76      F      Port St Lucie FL US 26:57.3 
2     Sybil Cobb     553 64  213     F      Port St Lucie FL US 35:35.4 
3     Susie Zagorski 980 60  216     F      Port St Lucie FL US 35:43.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Beth Ferriola  627 65  142     F      E Moriches Ln NY US 31:23.1 
2     Patti Restaino 857 67  253     F      Stuart FL US        37:18.6 
3     donna doty     589 66  308     F      Stuart FL US        41:02.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Betty Hickox   700 71  305     F      Port St Lucie FL US 40:58.6 
2     Judy McGrath   912 77  335     F      Stuart FL US        42:33.1 
3     Eleanor Hanley 676 73  347     F      Palm City FL US     43:47.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.