Results For
30th Annual Run for the Pineapple 5K 2021

Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City               Age State Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                         Time            Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ================== === ===== ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     388 Ryan Ziskinder             M      Palm City          17  FL    0:18:39.7 6:00  1        M Open    
2     192 Jake Murray                M      Palm City          20  FL    0:18:49.0 6:03  1        M 20-24   
3     181 George Escobar             M      Stuart             27  FL    0:19:30.9 6:17  1        M 25-29   
4     318 John Reback                M      Jupiter            50  FL    0:19:33.4 6:18  1        M Masters 
5     249 Ross Komarinetz            M      North Palm Beach   42  FL    0:19:56.4 6:25  1        M 40-44   
6     199 Sterling Watson            M      Riviera Beach      28  FL    0:20:20.5 6:33  2        M 25-29   
7     240 Christopher Kauzlaric      M      Chicago            40  IL    0:20:32.8 6:37  2        M 40-44   
8     157 Francis Cox                M      Jensen Beach       49  FL    0:20:39.2 6:39  1        M 45-49   
9     387 R. Ziskinder               M      Palm City          12  FL    0:20:39.2 6:39  1        M 1-14    
10    385 Adam Ziskinder             M      Palm City          17  FL    0:20:41.3 6:40  1        M 15-19   
11    297 Michael Panza              M      Jensen Beach       36  FL    0:21:46.4 7:00  1        M 35-39   
12    289 Thomas Nisa                M      Stuart             56  FL    0:21:47.6 7:01  1        M Grandma 
13    145 Josh Negron                M      Port St Lucie      26  FL    0:22:11.0 7:08  3        M 25-29   
14    196 Mary Galbicka              F      North Palm Beach   39  FL    0:22:25.8 7:13  1        F Open    
15    226 Billy Hinners              M      Stuart             58  FL    0:22:48.0 7:20  1        M 55-59   
16    382 Jared Woodruff             M      Jensen Beach       38  FL    0:23:16.2 7:29  2        M 35-39   
17    241 Corey McFarlane            M      West Palm Beach    49  FL    0:23:16.7 7:30  2        M 45-49   
18    202 Martin Gomez               M      Hobe Sound         42  FL    0:23:35.5 7:36  3        M 40-44   
19    246 Stephen Kirkwood           M      Port Saint Lucie   39  FL    0:23:47.0 7:39  3        M 35-39   
20    169 Ellen Diez                 F      Palm City          19  FL    0:23:51.0 7:41  1        F 15-19   
21    121 Joan Bauman                F      Palm City          47  FL    0:24:15.9 7:49  1        F Masters 
22    322 Matthew Right              M      West Palm Beach    43  FL    0:24:18.1 7:49  4        M 40-44   
23    116 Gilberto Avils             M      Port Saint Lucie   43  FL    0:24:27.6 7:52  5        M 40-44   
24    248 Mike Kodya                 M      Port Saint Lucie   66  FL    0:24:42.0 7:57  1        M 65-69   
25    200 Melissa Giblin             F      Tampa              28  FL    0:24:46.0 7:58  1        F 25-29   
26    279 Helene Messina             F      Jensen Beach       57  FL    0:24:46.1 7:58  1        F Grandma 
27    348 Jesse Stein                M      Sewalls Point      37  FL    0:24:56.6 8:02  4        M 35-39   
28    222 Kim Henry                  F      Port Saint Lucie   43  FL    0:24:57.3 8:02  1        F 40-44   
29    139 Don Calderone              M      Stuart             36  FL    0:25:08.8 8:06  5        M 35-39   
30    206 Nicolle Gozdz              F      Jensen Beach       44  FL    0:25:13.6 8:07  2        F 40-44   
31    308 John Procell               M      Port Saint Lucie   50  FL    0:25:25.8 8:11  1        M 50-54   
32    219 Brooke Hawkins             F      Palm City          17  FL    0:25:37.8 8:15  2        F 15-19   
33    218 Ashleigh Hawkins           F      Palm City          48  FL    0:25:42.4 8:16  1        F 45-49   
34    242 Chloe Keidaish             F      Miami              51  FL    0:25:52.4 8:20  1        F 50-54   
35    209 Sophia Gumbardo            F      Jupiter            27  FL    0:25:57.1 8:21  2        F 25-29   
36    263 Lenny Mamone               M      Stuart             64  FL    0:26:52.2 8:39  1        M 60-64   
37    111 Duncan Aird                M      Port Saint Lucie   54  FL    0:26:57.4 8:41  2        M 50-54   
38    360 Tony Vitale                M      Port St. Lucie     46  FL    0:27:02.6 8:42  3        M 45-49   
39    176 Maryann Eddy               F      Port Saint Lucie   56  FL    0:27:24.2 8:49  1        F 55-59   
40    147 Alicia Cattarossi          F      Jupiter            50  FL    0:27:41.5 8:55  2        F 50-54   
41    340 Margaret Slobasky          F      Jensen Beach       44  FL    0:28:00.4 9:01  3        F 40-44   
42    319 Richard Reilly             M      Stuart             41  FL    0:28:14.4 9:05  6        M 40-44   
43    306 Katie Pitcher              F      Port Saint Lucie   35  FL    0:28:15.1 9:06  1        F 35-39   
44    277 Alecsander Mejias          M      Jupiter            25  FL    0:28:28.2 9:10  4        M 25-29   
45    138 Ed Burrows                 M      Stuart             57  FL    0:28:34.2 9:12  2        M 55-59   
46    266 Evan McCarthy              M      Palm City          15  FL    0:28:34.8 9:12  2        M 15-19   
47    368 Karen Ward                 F      Palm City          48  FL    0:28:44.3 9:15  2        F 45-49   
48    231 Susanna Huhtamaki          F      Port Saint Lucie   48  FL    0:28:50.0 9:17  3        F 45-49   
49    275 Olga Medina                F      Fort Pierce        33  FL    0:28:50.5 9:17  1        F 30-34   
50    265 Taylor Marshall            F      Palm City          14  FL    0:28:55.9 9:19  1        F 1-14    
51    310 Sean Quinn                 M      Stuart             49  FL    0:29:06.9 9:22  4        M 45-49   
52    185 Perry Feyk                 M      Palm Beach Gardens 63  FL    0:29:09.1 9:23  2        M 60-64   
53    379 Vania Werner               F      Palm City          32  FL    0:29:11.9 9:24  2        F 30-34   
54    398 Rafa Chelli                M      Jensen Beach       42  FL    0:29:12.1 9:24  7        M 40-44   
55    225 Lisa Hill                  F      Palm City          29  FL    0:29:15.3 9:25  3        F 25-29   
56    186 Lismarie Figueroa          F      Port Saint Lucie   39  FL    0:29:17.5 9:26  2        F 35-39   
57    283 Brooke Molinia             F      Jensen Beach       40  FL    0:29:56.0 9:38  4        F 40-44   
58    349 George Stiffe              M      West Palm Beach    54  FL    0:29:59.7 9:39  3        M 50-54   
59    393 Amanda Alvarado            F      Jupiter            35  FL    0:30:04.4 9:41  3        F 35-39   
60    392 Chelsea Platas             F      Jupiter            33  FL    0:30:08.5 9:42  3        F 30-34   
61    333 Heather Schutte            F      Jensen Beach       36  FL    0:30:16.5 9:45  4        F 35-39   
62    159 Anna Croxton               F      Jensen Beach       34  FL    0:30:18.5 9:45  4        F 30-34   
63    300 Andy Pearson               M      Hobe Sound         60  FL    0:30:53.3 9:57  3        M 60-64   
64    158 Jana Cox                   F      Stuart             56  FL    0:31:07.4 10:01 2        F 55-59   
65    128 Ainsley Boyd               F      Jupiter            16  FL    0:31:09.2 10:02 3        F 15-19   
66    113 Allan Arnold               M      Port Saint Lucie   60  FL    0:31:18.8 10:05 4        M 60-64   
67    397 Ana Velasquez              F                         41        0:31:38.8 10:11 5        F 40-44   
68    174 Meredith Wilcox            F      Hobe Sound         36  FL    0:31:40.5 10:12 5        F 35-39   
69    391 Rebecca Booth              F      Port Saint Lucie   31  FL    0:31:46.9 10:14 5        F 30-34   
70    394 Elaine Davis               F      Stuart             38  FL    0:31:47.8 10:14 6        F 35-39   
71    118 Stephanie Baker            F      Stuart             40  FL    0:32:19.0 10:24 6        F 40-44   
72    285 Ines Murray                F      Port Saint Lucie   52  FL    0:32:28.6 10:27 3        F 50-54   
73    373 Chloe Webb                 F      Palm City          26  FL    0:32:28.8 10:27 4        F 25-29   
74    142 Jamie Capps                F      Fort Pierce        32  FL    0:32:32.5 10:28 6        F 30-34   
75    119 Jessica Ballash            F      Port Saint Lucie   43  FL    0:32:35.9 10:30 7        F 40-44   
76    281 Lisa Miller                F      Stuart             53  FL    0:32:38.2 10:30 4        F 50-54   
77    144 Steve Cargill              M      Hobe Sound         71  FL    0:32:38.3 10:30 1        M 70-99   
78    309 Greg Pustover              M      Port Saint Lucie   65  FL    0:32:38.3 10:30 2        M 65-69   
79    395 Jp Hughes                  M      Stuart             53  FL    0:32:48.8 10:34 4        M 50-54   
80    129 Valerie Boyd               F      Jupiter            52  FL    0:32:48.9 10:34 5        F 50-54   
81    135 Christine Bukowski         F      Palm City          37  FL    0:32:49.3 10:34 7        F 35-39   
82    356 Tracy Van Hart             F      Stuart             55  FL    0:33:03.3 10:38 3        F 55-59   
83    305 Dana Pistole               F      Stuart             55  FL    0:33:03.6 10:38 4        F 55-59   
84    175 Whitney Duteau             F      Port Saint Lucie   32  FL    0:33:05.8 10:39 7        F 30-34   
85    286 Kathryn Neu                F      Stuart             55  FL    0:33:06.9 10:40 5        F 55-59   
86    317 Robert Raymond             M      Port Saint Lucie   42  FL    0:33:12.8 10:41 8        M 40-44   
87    155 Jessica Cornett            F      Stuart             37  FL    0:33:21.5 10:44 8        F 35-39   
88    267 Shawn McCarthy             M      Stuart             44  FL    0:33:34.4 10:48 9        M 40-44   
89    293 Derreck Ogden              M      Stuart             37  FL    0:33:45.4 10:52 6        M 35-39   
90    294 Kristin Ogden              F      Stuart             37  FL    0:33:50.4 10:54 9        F 35-39   
91    153 Danielle Collius           F      Vero Beach         31  FL    0:33:51.1 10:54 8        F 30-34   
92    326 Molly Ryan                 F      Stuart             40  FL    0:33:51.7 10:54 8        F 40-44   
93    235 Peyton Johnson             F      Hobe Sound         14  FL    0:34:18.4 11:03 2        F 1-14    
94    272 Shira McMahan              F      Jensen Beach       40  FL    0:34:29.5 11:06 9        F 40-44   
95    250 Sharon Krause              F      Port Saint Lucie   54  FL    0:34:36.8 11:08 6        F 50-54   
96    296 Samantha Palo              F      West Palm Beach    33  FL    0:34:45.4 11:11 9        F 30-34   
97    287 Jesse Nicholas             M      Jensen Beach       15  FL    0:34:50.0 11:13 3        M 15-19   
98    152 Mindy Collazo              F      Port Saint Lucie   60  FL    0:34:54.1 11:14 1        F 60-64   
99    276 Robin Medvetz              F      City Of Westlake   35  FL    0:35:13.1 11:20 10       F 35-39   
100   173 Kathryn Hudson             F      Stuart             37  FL    0:35:20.5 11:23 11       F 35-39   
101   299 Christina Parmelee         F      Fort Pierce        47  FL    0:35:31.0 11:26 4        F 45-49   
102   220 Sandra Hebeler             F      Vero Beach         67  FL    0:35:39.6 11:29 1        F 65-69   
103   320 Jake Reineke               M      Stuart             42  FL    0:35:43.3 11:30 10       M 40-44   
104   369 Anne Warner                F      Stuart             48  FL    0:36:05.8 11:37 5        F 45-49   
105   178 Debi Edmondson             F      Stuart             47  FL    0:36:06.4 11:37 6        F 45-49   
106   384 Tara Zilly                 F      Port Saint Lucie   47  FL    0:36:14.5 11:40 7        F 45-49   
107   117 Dawn Baitsholts            F      Fort Pierce        43  FL    0:36:16.3 11:40 10       F 40-44   
108   284 Angela Moss                F      Fort Pierce        42  FL    0:36:37.2 11:47 11       F 40-44   
109   261 Nikki Lyke                 F      Fort Pierce        42  FL    0:36:37.6 11:47 12       F 40-44   
110   260 Jodi Lyke                  F      Port Saint Lucie   40  FL    0:36:37.9 11:47 13       F 40-44   
111   301 Stacy Pedrick              F      Jupiter            46  FL    0:36:39.9 11:48 8        F 45-49   
112   257 Kim Linton                 F      Jupiter            48  FL    0:36:40.1 11:48 9        F 45-49   
113   136 Joeseph Bukowski           M      Palm City          38  FL    0:36:57.3 11:54 7        M 35-39   
114   288 Kimberly Nicholas          F      Jensen Beach       53  FL    0:36:58.9 11:54 7        F 50-54   
115   332 Heather Schumm             F      Palm City          36  FL    0:37:07.1 11:57 12       F 35-39   
116   114 Elizabeth Atkinson         F      Palm City          37  FL    0:37:08.4 11:57 13       F 35-39   
117   210 Jennifer Hammond           F      Jupiter            24  FL    0:37:13.3 11:59 1        F 20-24   
118   211 Mary Hammond               F      Jupiter            48  FL    0:37:16.9 12:00 10       F 45-49   
119   168 Patricia Deprisco          F      Jupiter            49  FL    0:37:23.6 12:02 11       F 45-49   
120   345 Autumn Stadden             F      Stuart             31  FL    0:37:24.1 12:02 10       F 30-34   
121   227 Cynthia Holmes             F      Okeechobee         59  FL    0:37:25.8 12:03 6        F 55-59   
122   328 Karen Savignac             F      Juno Beach         56  FL    0:37:41.2 12:08 7        F 55-59   
123   112 Michelle Schincariol       F      Palm City          51  FL    0:37:41.4 12:08 8        F 50-54   
124   229 Elizabeth Huggins-Thompson F      NW Adriatic        57  FL    0:37:46.3 12:09 8        F 55-59   
125   130 Dana Bradley               F      Port Saint Lucie   38  FL    0:38:22.1 12:21 14       F 35-39   
126   131 Gary Bradley               M      Port Saint Lucie   39  FL    0:38:30.5 12:24 8        M 35-39   
127   255 Gisela Lindsay             F      Stuart             15  FL    0:38:31.7 12:24 4        F 15-19   
128   256 Mariana Lindsay            F      Stuart             40  FL    0:38:34.2 12:25 14       F 40-44   
129   338 Kelli Siters               F      Stuart             30  FL    0:39:05.9 12:35 11       F 30-34   
130   355 Jessica Tuma               F      Palm City          44  FL    0:39:07.0 12:35 15       F 40-44   
131   140 Cara Campbell              F      Hobe Sound         34  FL    0:39:07.6 12:36 12       F 30-34   
132   232 Alicia Irwin               F      Port Saint Lucie   39  FL    0:39:08.6 12:36 15       F 35-39   
133   187 Stacy Fitzgerald           F      Stuart             47  FL    0:39:12.0 12:37 12       F 45-49   
134   311 Susan Rao                  F      Hobe Sound         56  FL    0:39:16.7 12:39 9        F 55-59   
135   344 Nancy Spector              F      Palm City          58  FL    0:39:34.0 12:44 10       F 55-59   
136   160 Don Cuozzo                 M      Stuart             67  FL    0:39:37.0 12:45 3        M 65-69   
137   205 Jerri Goshien              F      Stuart             46  FL    0:39:41.9 12:47 13       F 45-49   
138   161 Sondra Dague               F      Port Saint Lucie   52  FL    0:39:51.7 12:50 9        F 50-54   
139   177 Maryellen Eddy             F      West Palm Beach    57  FL    0:40:08.7 12:55 11       F 55-59   
140   321 Pattie Restaino            F      Stuart             68  FL    0:40:13.2 12:57 2        F 65-69   
141   193 Alex Fricke                M      Stuart             53  FL    0:40:15.7 12:58 5        M 50-54   
142   221 Rebecca Hendrix            F      Okeechobee         40  FL    0:40:40.0 13:05 16       F 40-44   
143   290 Melissa Ny                 F      Stuart             48  FL    0:40:50.9 13:09 14       F 45-49   
144   195 Tammy Fuss                 F      Port Saint Lucie   54  FL    0:40:53.3 13:10 10       F 50-54   
145   214 Michelle Hartman           F      Port Saint Lucie   53  FL    0:41:08.7 13:15 11       F 50-54   
146   259 Amy Longar                 F      Port Saint Lucie   36  FL    0:41:39.9 13:25 16       F 35-39   
147   198 Joanne Getherall           F      Jensen Beach       57  FL    0:41:46.2 13:27 12       F 55-59   
148   190 Gina Franklin              F      Port Saint Lucie   46  FL    0:41:49.1 13:28 15       F 45-49   
149   264 Roseann Maresca            F      Port Saint Lucie   59  FL    0:41:52.5 13:29 13       F 55-59   
150   180 Mary Ellsworth             F      Port St Lucie      66  FL    0:42:03.9 13:32 3        F 65-69   
151   216 Christina Hatter           F      Fort Pierce        37  FL    0:42:05.7 13:33 17       F 35-39   
152   339 Brian Skirvin-Leclair      M      Port Saint Lucie   51  FL    0:42:15.5 13:36 6        M 50-54   
153   323 Ed Ruby                    M      Fort Pierce        77  FL    0:42:16.2 13:36 2        M 70-99   
154   172 Justine Drew               F      Stuart             54  FL    0:42:51.8 13:48 12       F 50-54   
155   236 Mary Jones                 F      Jensen Beach       46  FL    0:42:54.5 13:49 16       F 45-49   
156   182 Dianne Falls               F      Psl                54  FL    0:43:43.0 14:04 13       F 50-54   
157   150 Sheila Clark               F      Port Saint Lucie   63  FL    0:43:48.0 14:06 2        F 60-64   
158   253 Therese Lewis              F      Jensen Beach       46  FL    0:44:16.7 14:15 17       F 45-49   
159   371 Stephanie Wasserman        F      Jensen Beach       28  FL    0:44:16.8 14:15 5        F 25-29   
160   357 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh     F      Stuart             37  FL    0:44:20.9 14:16 18       F 35-39   
161   149 Johnny Clark               M      Fort Pierce        24  FL    0:44:23.1 14:17 2        M 20-24   
162   353 Bridgette Tiegs            F      Port Saint Lucie   32  FL    0:44:31.6 14:20 13       F 30-34   
163   148 Denise Chesler             F      Jensen Beach       62  FL    0:45:16.8 14:34 3        F 60-64   
164   346 Dee Staley                 F      Jensen Beach       77  FL    0:45:41.2 14:42 1        F 70-99   
165   343 Patricia Snyder            F      Port Saint Lucie   64  FL    0:45:44.2 14:43 4        F 60-64   
166   194 Lisa Fricke                F      Stuart             55  FL    0:45:56.5 14:47 14       F 55-59   
167   245 Anna Kirkwood              F      Port Saint Lucie   15  FL    0:46:06.1 14:50 5        F 15-19   
168   354 David Tuma                 M      Palm City          53  FL    0:47:25.1 15:16 7        M 50-54   
169   331 Joseph Schoonover          M      Port Saint Lucie   51  FL    0:47:45.8 15:22 8        M 50-54   
170   243 A. Kirkwood                M      Port Saint Lucie   11  FL    0:49:14.6 15:51 2        M 1-14    
171   330 Jamie Schoonover           F      Port St Lucie      45  FL    0:49:15.9 15:51 18       F 45-49   
172   133 James Brocious             M      Stuart             73  FL    0:49:25.4 15:54 3        M 70-99   
173   132 Dawn Brocious              F      Stuart             47  FL    0:49:32.1 15:57 19       F 45-49   
174   244 Amanda Kirkwood            F      Port Saint Lucie   39  FL    0:49:38.0 15:59 19       F 35-39   
175   201 Amie Glancy                F      Stuart             39  FL    0:49:39.1 15:59 20       F 35-39   
176   127 Bethany Bond               F      Fort Pierce        29  FL    0:50:14.6 16:10 6        F 25-29   
177   137 Lisa Bukowski              F      Port Saint Lucie   65  FL    0:51:09.3 16:28 4        F 65-69   
178   254 Dora Licastri              F      Port Saint Lucie   58  FL    0:51:25.7 16:33 15       F 55-59   
179   171 Sierra Dingman             F      Palm City          39  FL    0:51:40.8 16:38 21       F 35-39   
180   143 Denise Cargill             F      Hobe Sound         61  FL    0:52:06.7 16:46 5        F 60-64   
181   223 Anonymous Participant      F                         39        0:52:17.9 16:50 22       F 35-39   
182   303 Lauren Picone              F      Port Saint Lucie   25  FL    0:54:09.4 17:26 7        F 25-29   
183   389 Jennifer Corkeen           F                         43        0:54:09.7 17:26 17       F 40-44   
184   399 Sarah Sotelo               F                         39        0:54:36.8 17:35 23       F 35-39   
185   213 Brandy Hartman             F      Jensen Beach       39  FL    0:56:34.6 18:13 24       F 35-39   
186   165 L. Davis                   M      Jensen Beach       11  FL    0:56:50.8 18:18 3        M 1-14    
187   164 Kristin Davis              F      Jensen Beach       41  FL    0:57:03.0 18:22 18       F 40-44   
188   329 Sarah Anderson             F      Port Saint Lucie   42  FL    0:58:03.3 18:41 19       F 40-44   
189   316 Karen Raymond              F      Port Saint Lucie   46  FL    0:58:04.8 18:42 20       F 45-49   
190   315 Hannah Raymond             F      Port Saint Lucie   13  FL    0:58:05.8 18:42 3        F 1-14    
191   313 Allison Rasnick            F      Port Saint Lucie   40  FL    0:59:27.4 19:08 20       F 40-44   
192   363 A. Walker                  F      Port Saint Lucie   5   FL    1:00:23.4 19:26 4        F 1-14    
193   364 Anissa Walker              F      Port Saint Lucie   38  FL    1:00:24.0 19:26 25       F 35-39   
194   203 Marilyn Gonzalez           F      Port Saint Lucie   47  FL    1:02:39.3 20:10 21       F 45-49   
195   367 T. Walker                  M      Port Saint Lucie   11  FL    1:03:41.5 20:30 4        M 1-14    
196   366 Travis Walker              M      Port Saint Lucie   40  FL    1:03:48.9 20:32 11       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Ziskinder 388 17  1       M      Palm City FL US 18:39.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mary Galbicka 196 39  14      F      North Palm Beach FL US 22:25.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Reback 318 50  4       M      Jupiter FL US 19:33.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joan Bauman 121 47  21      F      Palm City FL US 24:15.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Thomas Nisa 289 56  12      M      Stuart FL US 21:47.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Helene Messina 279 57  26      F      Jensen Beach FL US 24:46.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     R. Ziskinder 387 12  9       M      Palm City FL US        20:39.2 
2     A. Kirkwood  243 11  170     M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 49:14.6 
3     L. Davis     165 11  186     M      Jensen Beach FL US     56:50.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Adam Ziskinder 385 17  10      M      Palm City FL US    20:41.3 
2     Evan McCarthy  266 15  46      M      Palm City FL US    28:34.8 
3     Jesse Nicholas 287 15  97      M      Jensen Beach FL US 34:50.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jake Murray  192 20  2       M      Palm City FL US   18:49.0 
2     Johnny Clark 149 24  161     M      Fort Pierce FL US 44:23.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     George Escobar  181 27  3       M      Stuart FL US        19:30.9 
2     Sterling Watson 199 28  6       M      Riviera Beach FL US 20:20.5 
3     Josh Negron     145 26  13      M      Port St Lucie FL US 22:11.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Michael Panza    297 36  11      M      Jensen Beach FL US     21:46.4 
2     Jared Woodruff   382 38  16      M      Jensen Beach FL US     23:16.2 
3     Stephen Kirkwood 246 39  19      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 23:47.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ross Komarinetz       249 42  5       M      North Palm Beach FL US 19:56.4 
2     Christopher Kauzlaric 240 40  7       M      Chicago IL US          20:32.8 
3     Martin Gomez          202 42  18      M      Hobe Sound FL US       23:35.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Francis Cox     157 49  8       M      Jensen Beach FL US    20:39.2 
2     Corey McFarlane 241 49  17      M      West Palm Beach FL US 23:16.7 
3     Tony Vitale     360 46  38      M      Port St. Lucie FL US  27:02.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     John Procell  308 50  31      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 25:25.8 
2     Duncan Aird   111 54  37      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 26:57.4 
3     George Stiffe 349 54  58      M      West Palm Beach FL US  29:59.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Billy Hinners 226 58  15      M      Stuart FL US 22:48.0 
2     Ed Burrows    138 57  45      M      Stuart FL US 28:34.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lenny Mamone 263 64  36      M      Stuart FL US             26:52.2 
2     Perry Feyk   185 63  52      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 29:09.1 
3     Andy Pearson 300 60  63      M      Hobe Sound FL US         30:53.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mike Kodya    248 66  24      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 24:42.0 
2     Greg Pustover 309 65  78      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 32:38.3 
3     Don Cuozzo    160 67  136     M      Stuart FL US           39:37.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steve Cargill  144 71  77      M      Hobe Sound FL US  32:38.3 
2     Ed Ruby        323 77  153     M      Fort Pierce FL US 42:16.2 
3     James Brocious 133 73  172     M      Stuart FL US      49:25.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Taylor Marshall 265 14  50      F      Palm City FL US        28:55.9 
2     Peyton Johnson  235 14  93      F      Hobe Sound FL US       34:18.4 
3     Hannah Raymond  315 13  190     F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 58:05.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ellen Diez     169 19  20      F      Palm City FL US 23:51.0 
2     Brooke Hawkins 219 17  32      F      Palm City FL US 25:37.8 
3     Ainsley Boyd   128 16  65      F      Jupiter FL US   31:09.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jennifer Hammond 210 24  117     F      Jupiter FL US 37:13.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Giblin  200 28  25      F      Tampa FL US     24:46.0 
2     Sophia Gumbardo 209 27  35      F      Jupiter FL US   25:57.1 
3     Lisa Hill       225 29  55      F      Palm City FL US 29:15.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Olga Medina    275 33  49      F      Fort Pierce FL US 28:50.5 
2     Vania Werner   379 32  53      F      Palm City FL US   29:11.9 
3     Chelsea Platas 392 33  60      F      Jupiter FL US     30:08.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Katie Pitcher     306 35  43      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 28:15.1 
2     Lismarie Figueroa 186 39  56      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 29:17.5 
3     Amanda Alvarado   393 35  59      F      Jupiter FL US          30:04.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kim Henry         222 43  28      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 24:57.3 
2     Nicolle Gozdz     206 44  30      F      Jensen Beach FL US     25:13.6 
3     Margaret Slobasky 340 44  41      F      Jensen Beach FL US     28:00.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ashleigh Hawkins  218 48  33      F      Palm City FL US        25:42.4 
2     Karen Ward        368 48  47      F      Palm City FL US        28:44.3 
3     Susanna Huhtamaki 231 48  48      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 28:50.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Chloe Keidaish    242 51  34      F      Miami FL US            25:52.4 
2     Alicia Cattarossi 147 50  40      F      Jupiter FL US          27:41.5 
3     Ines Murray       285 52  72      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 32:28.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Maryann Eddy   176 56  39      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 27:24.2 
2     Jana Cox       158 56  64      F      Stuart FL US           31:07.4 
3     Tracy Van Hart 356 55  82      F      Stuart FL US           33:03.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mindy Collazo  152 60  98      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 34:54.1 
2     Sheila Clark   150 63  157     F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 43:48.0 
3     Denise Chesler 148 62  163     F      Jensen Beach FL US     45:16.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sandra Hebeler  220 67  102     F      Vero Beach FL US    35:39.6 
2     Pattie Restaino 321 68  140     F      Stuart FL US        40:13.2 
3     Mary Ellsworth  180 66  150     F      Port St Lucie FL US 42:03.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dee Staley 346 77  164     F      Jensen Beach FL US 45:41.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.