Portland Winter Run

Sat January 19, 2019 Portland, MI US 48875 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     910 Chris Jenkins       M      18:33.4 18:31.9 5:59  16  71.3       1        M Overall 
2     930 Derek Sail          M      18:47.2 18:46.4 6:03  16  70.4       1        M 15-19   
3     957 Brian Steinberg     M      19:09.8 19:07.0 6:10  39  71.1       1        M 35-39   
4     912 Jack Kehoe          M      19:11.4 19:09.9 6:11  16  69.0       2        M 15-19   
5     894 Trevor Jones        M      19:27.4 19:24.4 6:16  15  69.2       3        M 15-19   
6     821 Trevor Chamberlain  M      19:36.9 19:29.4 6:17  19  66.5       4        M 15-19   
7     832 Steve Peabody       M      19:47.4 19:45.8 6:23  55  77.4       1        M Master  
8     888 Jaime Hartges       M      19:57.0 19:53.9 6:25  55  76.9       1        M Grand M 
9     936 Laurens Tenkate     M      20:14.0 20:11.8 6:31  56  76.3       1        M 55-59   
10    812 Robert Cook         M      20:19.3 20:17.9 6:33  56  75.9       2        M 55-59   
11    855 Isaiah Pelc         M      20:34.8 20:31.3 6:37  13  68.2       1        M 11-14   
12    904 Alicia Estrella     F      21:14.1 21:11.7 6:50  16  71.8       1        F Overall 
13    911 Jodi Jenkins        F      21:28.3 21:26.4 6:55  16  71.0       1        F 15-19   
14    909 Ben Jenkins         M      21:30.2 21:29.0 6:56  16  61.5       5        M 15-19   
15    928 Blaine Rosier       M      21:36.9 21:35.9 6:58  17  60.5       6        M 15-19   
16    885 Devin Piper         M      21:44.3 21:41.0 7:00  17  60.3       7        M 15-19   
17    941 Sheila Witvliet     F      22:18.4 22:16.0 7:11  17  67.2       2        F 15-19   
18    940 Kate Witvliet       F      22:20.6 22:18.0 7:12  15  69.4       3        F 15-19   
19    874 Gerard Wilbrink     M      22:30.1 22:25.7 7:14  64  73.5       1        M Great M 
20    884 Don Correll         M      22:40.5 22:37.4 7:18  68  75.4       1        M 65-69   
21    917 Remiington Ludtke   M      22:42.3 22:38.8 7:18  17  57.7       8        M 15-19   
22    913 Paul Kehoe          M      22:52.2 22:48.6 7:21  54  66.6       1        M 50-54   
23    952 Haley Weesies       F      23:00.4 22:57.4 7:24  17  65.2       4        F 15-19   
24    833 Lysie Eldridge      F      23:09.1 23:05.8 7:27  20  63.8       1        F 20-24   
25    882 Christopher Goron   M      23:49.1 23:41.6 7:39  49  61.6       1        M 45-49   
26    886 Alissa Harrison     F      23:50.1 23:45.9 7:40  17  63.0       5        F 15-19   
27    849 Jeff Ballard        M      24:09.7 24:02.5 7:45  37  55.7       2        M 35-39   
28    918 Linc Ludtke         M      24:17.1 24:06.4 7:47  47  59.7       2        M 45-49   
29    803 Richard DeMello     M      24:25.6 24:15.8 7:50  49  60.2       3        M 45-49   
30    856 Caiden Pelc         M      24:21.0 24:16.7 7:50  14  56.3       2        M 11-14   
31    964 Clay Ramsey         M      24:19.6 24:17.4 7:50  47  59.2       4        M 45-49   
32    815 Megan Merrill       F      24:36.3 24:31.7 7:55  37  60.9       1        F 35-39   
33    819 Courtney Killeen    F      25:00.2 24:46.0 7:59  30  59.5       1        F 30-34   
34    943 David Johnson       F      24:54.6 24:50.3 8:01  18  59.6       6        F 15-19   
35    949 Marie Ebe           F      25:23.9 25:17.4 8:09  40  59.8       1        F Master  
36    960 Ken MacSay          M      25:38.2 25:33.7 8:15  52  58.5       2        M 50-54   
37    961 Kelli Graham        F      25:47.8 25:43.4 8:18  35  57.7       2        F 35-39   
38    954 Christopher Hoving  M      25:53.3 25:43.6 8:18  43  54.3       1        M 40-44   
39    898 Jeff Anderson       M      26:00.8 25:51.4 8:20  56  59.6       3        M 55-59   
40    953 Gus Salto           M      26:12.0 26:03.0 8:24  43  53.6       2        M 40-44   
41    945 Olivia Sandborn     F      26:27.3 26:11.9 8:27  18  56.5       7        F 15-19   
42    857 Rachel McClure      F      26:19.4 26:12.6 8:27  32  56.3       2        F 30-34   
43    805 Rick Kramer         M      26:24.3 26:12.7 8:27  61  61.3       1        M 60-64   
44    946 Scott Sandborn      M      26:30.1 26:14.0 8:28  42  52.9       3        M 40-44   
45    903 Patrick Duff        M      26:40.7 26:33.1 8:34  64  62.1       2        M 60-64   
46    843 Jessi McCrumb       F      26:46.7 26:40.6 8:36  46  59.3       1        F 45-49   
47    956 Keith Hesche        M      26:47.6 26:41.9 8:37  62  60.7       3        M 60-64   
48    816 Christopher Merrill M      27:03.2 26:51.9 8:40  51  55.2       3        M 50-54   
49    951 Penny Dora          F      26:58.4 26:52.2 8:40  52  62.7       1        F Grand M 
50    830 Bill Garrity        M      27:12.5 27:05.7 8:44  69  63.6       2        M 65-69   
51    847 Tamara Boswell      F      27:16.1 27:11.1 8:46  29  54.2       1        F 25-29   
52    962 John Donnelly       M      27:23.6 27:14.0 8:47  41  50.6       4        M 40-44   
53    875 Jenny Transue       F      27:43.3 27:31.1 8:53  56  64.1       1        F 55-59   
54    938 Bernice Wagner      F      27:47.7 27:40.8 8:56  63  69.4       1        F Great M 
55    914 Bill Keller         M      27:46.4 27:42.5 8:56  77  70.0       1        M 75-97   
56    939 Lois Wilber         F      27:55.5 27:48.3 8:58  63  69.1       1        F 60-64   
57    891 Stephanie Holdridge F      28:13.0 27:55.1 9:00  28  52.8       2        F 25-29   
58    895 Jacob Patterson     M      28:16.2 27:56.0 9:01  25  46.4       1        M 25-29   
59    838 T. Bengel           M      28:09.7 28:00.8 9:02  12  51.4       3        M 11-14   
60    944 Michaela Will       F      28:13.1 28:08.1 9:05  18  52.6       8        F 15-19   
61    839 Ruth Thelen         F      28:16.8 28:10.0 9:05  73  78.1       1        F 70-74   
62    853 Pam Manning         F      28:28.9 28:16.4 9:07  42  54.2       1        F 40-44   
63    854 Audra McClure       F      28:27.2 28:19.8 9:08  33  52.1       3        F 30-34   
64    959 Cindy McGrady       F      28:55.6 28:43.2 9:16  53  59.4       1        F 50-54   
65    870 Jodi Slater         F      28:47.9 28:44.3 9:16  35  51.6       3        F 35-39   
66    842 Judy O'Brien        F      28:55.8 28:47.2 9:17  52  58.5       2        F 50-54   
67    841 Jess O'Brien        F      28:56.2 28:47.6 9:17  24  51.2       2        F 20-24   
68    907 Rachel Goodman      F      29:00.6 28:53.1 9:19  33  51.1       4        F 30-34   
69    950 Lexie Kimball       F      29:08.1 28:57.0 9:20  27  50.9       3        F 25-29   
70    883 Carol Mosher        F      29:03.9 28:58.1 9:21  64  67.1       2        F 60-64   
71    935 Ben Stallard        M      29:08.1 29:01.8 9:22  17  45.0       9        M 15-19   
72    850 Jean Bolley         F      29:48.4 29:42.6 9:35  66  67.2       1        F 65-69   
73    806 Sarah Hingst        F      29:49.4 29:44.9 9:36  35  49.9       4        F 35-39   
74    860 Rebecca Griffes     F      29:50.0 29:45.0 9:36  36  50.0       5        F 35-39   
75    919 Larry McCaskey      M      29:53.3 29:45.3 9:36  68  57.3       3        M 65-69   
76    889 Tom Poet            M      29:54.6 29:45.8 9:36  79  67.9       2        M 75-97   
77    825 Jeff Meier          M      29:58.3 29:46.2 9:36  55  51.4       4        M 55-59   
78    924 N. Pianosi          M      30:06.8 30:00.6 9:41  12  48.0       4        M 11-14   
79    878 Marcel Behnen       M      30:13.2 30:01.9 9:41  34  43.9       1        M 30-34   
80    864 Jeff Cooper         M      30:08.5 30:02.5 9:41  55  50.9       5        M 55-59   
81    965 Jack Griffin        M      30:37.5 30:29.2 9:50  63  53.6       4        M 60-64   
82    892 Kevin Durkee        M      30:54.1 30:36.4 9:52  49  47.7       5        M 45-49   
83    876 Jim Musial          M      32:02.0 31:24.1 10:08 65  52.9       4        M 65-69   
84    801 Melissa Chamberlain F      31:50.4 31:42.2 10:14 24  46.5       3        F 20-24   
85    896 Doreen Akins        F      32:11.5 32:05.0 10:21 54  53.7       3        F 50-54   
86    921 Sue Martin          F      32:46.7 32:33.7 10:30 53  52.3       4        F 50-54   
87    831 Stacy Rohdy         F      32:56.1 32:43.9 10:34 45  47.9       2        F 45-49   
88    877 Analie Musial       F      32:53.6 32:44.7 10:34 50  50.3       5        F 50-54   
89    859 Amy! Shinabarger    F      33:15.9 33:03.1 10:40 45  47.4       3        F 45-49   
90    868 D. Spitzley         M      33:25.4 33:14.4 10:43 11  44.8       5        M 11-14   
91    867 Chris Spitzley      M      33:25.4 33:14.5 10:43 39  40.9       3        M 35-39   
92    813 Ruby Willard        F      33:47.2 33:27.0 10:47 59  54.6       2        F 55-59   
93    866 Susie Debler        F      33:41.1 33:27.3 10:48 60  55.3       3        F 60-64   
94    835 Ken Kramer          M      33:44.5 33:28.8 10:48 64  49.2       5        M 60-64   
95    880 Jim Gunther         M      33:39.2 33:29.5 10:48 63  48.8       6        M 60-64   
96    837 Kimberly Bengel     F      33:47.6 33:39.5 10:51 40  45.0       2        F 40-44   
97    834 Ann Wilson          F      33:49.6 33:40.4 10:52 57  53.0       3        F 55-59   
98    828 Cindy Bishop        F      34:11.6 33:52.1 10:56 54  50.9       6        F 50-54   
99    963 Dana McNitt         F      34:00.5 33:54.8 10:56 25  43.4       4        F 25-29   
100   836 Alice Kramer        F      34:22.1 34:06.6 11:00 64  57.0       4        F 60-64   
101   820 Catheen Hotchkiss   F      34:40.1 34:19.1 11:04 46  46.1       4        F 45-49   
102   900 J. Cross            M      34:29.9 34:20.8 11:05 10  45.1       1        M 0-10    
103   817 Charity Shilton     F      34:55.6 34:35.3 11:09 43  44.6       3        F 40-44   
104   865 Whitney Munson      F      34:47.5 34:37.3 11:10 30  42.6       5        F 30-34   
105   863 Kelley Clevenger    F      34:48.4 34:38.7 11:11 41  43.9       4        F 40-44   
106   947 Terry Gawel         M      35:33.3 35:19.5 11:24 68  48.3       5        M 65-69   
107   851 Justin LaLonde      M      35:32.3 35:21.0 11:24 29  36.7       2        M 25-29   
108   846 Kourtney Wells      F      36:01.7 35:51.9 11:34 30  41.1       6        F 30-34   
109   955 April Myers         F      36:02.2 35:52.4 11:34 30  41.1       7        F 30-34   
110   818 Gary Lipsey         M      36:03.1 35:53.3 11:35 62  45.1       7        M 60-64   
111   920 Ronald Maki         M      36:16.9 36:03.4 11:38 65  46.1       6        M 65-69   
112   848 Lori Mugford        F      36:24.3 36:10.2 11:40 61  51.8       5        F 60-64   
113   926 E. Rockey           M      36:26.7 36:22.4 11:44 12  39.6       6        M 11-14   
114   966 Maurica James       F      36:48.4 36:23.7 11:44 25  40.5       5        F 25-29   
115   890 Kristyna Doak       F      36:47.9 36:23.8 11:44 35  40.8       6        F 35-39   
116   942 Robert Wuelfing     M      37:18.6 37:02.1 11:57 70  47.1       1        M 70-74   
117   881 Debra McClung       F      37:40.5 37:26.3 12:05 62  50.6       6        F 60-64   
118   893 Amaya Babbitt       F      39:20.5 39:02.1 12:36 41  39.0       5        F 40-44   
119   814 Wanda Myers         F      39:51.9 39:33.0 12:45 53  43.1       7        F 50-54   
120   858 Joshua Randall      M      39:46.1 39:33.5 12:46 39  34.3       4        M 35-39   
121   929 Barb Ryan           F      40:01.1 39:44.4 12:49 65  49.5       2        F 65-69   
122   922 Anniie Miller       F      40:06.2 39:51.5 12:51 33  37.0       8        F 30-34   
123   871 Janice Beech        F      40:39.7 40:21.1 13:01 68  50.8       3        F 65-69   
124   902 Joyce Dryer         F      40:48.6 40:30.9 13:04 72  53.5       2        F 70-74   
125   802 Chris Ferris        F      40:54.6 40:36.9 13:06 69  51.1       4        F 65-69   
126   937 Dave Thurston       M      41:17.3 41:03.3 13:15 67  41.2       7        M 65-69   
127   948 Dawn Gawel          F      41:41.7 41:24.2 13:21 56  42.6       4        F 55-59   
128   899 Amber Cross         F      41:34.0 41:25.3 13:22 15  37.4       9        F 15-19   
129   872 Ari Babcock         F      41:33.6 41:25.4 13:22 16  36.7       10       F 15-19   
130   927 P. Rockey           F      41:53.4 41:35.1 13:25 10  41.7       1        F 0-10    
131   925 Christine Rockey    F      41:57.6 41:38.8 13:26 46  38.0       5        F 45-49   
132   933 Gilbert Schmidt     M      42:03.2 41:49.1 13:29 76  45.5       3        M 75-97   
133   809 Dave Rainone        M      42:12.4 41:57.6 13:32 61  38.3       8        M 60-64   
134   879 Rachel Blank        F      43:13.5 42:57.0 13:51 26  34.3       6        F 25-29   
135   852 Lanae LaLonde       F      43:12.7 42:57.0 13:51 28  34.3       7        F 25-29   
136   826 Janet Sprague       F      44:08.6 43:47.3 14:08 63  43.9       7        F 60-64   
137   958 Keith McGrady       M      44:17.7 43:51.0 14:09 54  34.6       4        M 50-54   
138   897 Kenneth Akins       M      44:24.2 44:04.8 14:13 52  33.9       5        M 50-54   
139   861 Melissa Wagner      F      44:21.7 44:05.8 14:13 39  34.1       7        F 35-39   
140   887 April Train         F      44:22.2 44:06.3 14:14 36  33.7       8        F 35-39   
141   862 Kati Harmon         F      44:23.6 44:07.6 14:14 36  33.7       9        F 35-39   
142   844 Emily Arrowsmith    F      44:30.7 44:18.5 14:18 29  33.3       8        F 25-29   
143   932 Dagnija Schmidt     F      45:30.1 45:15.2 14:36 76  50.8       1        F 75-97   
144   934 Mark Sebald         M      45:35.1 45:20.4 14:38 75  41.3       4        M 75-97   
145   873 JOLEAN SMITH        F      46:11.0 45:52.3 14:48 38  32.7       10       F 35-39   
146   908 Harrison Hensley    M      46:56.8 46:24.1 14:58 85  51.3       5        M 75-97   
147   824 Krista Meier        F      46:57.2 46:25.0 14:58 46  34.1       6        F 45-49   
148   827 DELEE DANKENBRING   F      47:35.1 47:13.3 15:14 54  36.5       8        F 50-54   
149   804 Courtney DeMello    F      51:15.1 51:02.2 16:28 25  28.9       9        F 25-29   
150   915 William Knorr       M      52:09.7 51:52.1 16:44 64  31.8       9        M 60-64   
151   810 Diana Weber         F      52:34.7 52:09.6 16:50 62  36.3       8        F 60-64   
152   916 Morgan Ludtke       M      52:39.1 52:25.8 16:55 21  24.7       1        M 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Jenkins 910 16  1       M               18:31.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alicia Estrella 904 16  12      F               21:11.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steve Peabody 832 55  7       M      Belding MI US 19:45.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marie Ebe 949 40  35      F               25:17.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jaime Hartges 888 55  8       M      Mason MI US 19:53.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Penny Dora 951 52  49      F               26:52.2 


Top Male Finisher - Great Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 874 64  19      M      Okemos MI US 22:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Great Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bernice Wagner 938 63  54      F               27:40.8 


Male 10 and under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Cross 900 10  102     M               34:20.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Isaiah Pelc 855 13  11      M      Lyons MI US    20:31.3 
2     Caiden Pelc 856 14  30      M      Lyons MI US    24:16.7 
3     T. Bengel   838 12  59      M      Pewamo MI US   28:00.8 
4     N. Pianosi  924 12  78      M                     30:00.6 
5     D. Spitzley 868 11  90      M      Portland MI US 33:14.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Derek Sail         930 16  2       M                      18:46.4 
2     Jack Kehoe         912 16  4       M                      19:09.9 
3     Trevor Jones       894 15  5       M      Stanton MI US   19:24.4 
4     Trevor Chamberlain 821 19  6       M      Clarkston MI US 19:29.4 
5     Ben Jenkins        909 16  14      M                      21:29.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Morgan Ludtke 916 21  152     M               52:25.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jacob Patterson 895 25  58      M      Bellevue MI US 27:56 
2     Justin LaLonde  851 29  107     M      Jenison MI US  35:21 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Marcel Behnen 878 34  79      M      Dorr MI US 30:01.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Steinberg 957 39  3       M                     19:07.0 
2     Jeff Ballard    849 37  27      M      Portland MI US 24:02.5 
3     Chris Spitzley  867 39  91      M      Portland MI US 33:14.5 
4     Joshua Randall  858 39  120     M      Ionia MI US    39:33.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher Hoving 954 43  38      M               25:43.6 
2     Gus Salto          953 43  40      M               26:03.0 
3     Scott Sandborn     946 42  44      M               26:14.0 
4     John Donnelly      962 41  52      M               27:14.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Goron 882 49  25      M      Delton MI US      23:41.6 
2     Linc Ludtke       918 47  28      M                        24:06.4 
3     Richard DeMello   803 49  29      M      Ovid MI US        24:15.8 
4     Clay Ramsey       964 47  31      M                        24:17.4 
5     Kevin Durkee      892 49  82      M      Lake Odessa MI US 30:36.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Kehoe          913 54  22      M                      22:48.6 
2     Ken MacSay          960 52  36      M                      25:33.7 
3     Christopher Merrill 816 51  48      M      Dansville MI US 26:51.9 
4     Keith McGrady       958 54  137     M                      43:51.0 
5     Kenneth Akins       897 52  138     M      Vicksburg MI US 44:04.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Laurens Tenkate 936 56  9       M                    20:11.8 
2     Robert Cook     812 56  10      M      Lansing MI US 20:17.9 
3     Jeff Anderson   898 56  39      M                    25:51.4 
4     Jeff Meier      825 55  77      M      Haslett MI US 29:46.2 
5     Jeff Cooper     864 55  80      M      Ionia MI US   30:02.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rick Kramer  805 61  43      M      Ionia MI US  26:12.7 
2     Patrick Duff 903 64  45      M                   26:33.1 
3     Keith Hesche 956 62  47      M                   26:41.9 
4     Jack Griffin 965 63  81      M                   30:29.2 
5     Ken Kramer   835 64  94      M      Pewamo MI US 33:28.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Don Correll    884 68  20      M      Muskegon MI US     22:37.4 
2     Bill Garrity   830 69  50      M      Glenn MI US        27:05.7 
3     Larry McCaskey 919 68  75      M                         29:45.3 
4     Jim Musial     876 65  83      M      Grand Rapids MI US 31:24.1 
5     Terry Gawel    947 68  106     M                         35:19.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Wuelfing 942 70  116     M               37:02.1 


Male 75 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Bill Keller      914 77  55      M                27:42.5 
2     Tom Poet         889 79  76      M      Ada MI US 29:45.8 
3     Gilbert Schmidt  933 76  132     M                41:49.1 
4     Mark Sebald      934 75  144     M                45:20.4 
5     Harrison Hensley 908 85  146     M                46:24.1 


Female 10 and under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     P. Rockey 927 10  130     F               41:35.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jodi Jenkins    911 16  13      F                    21:26.4 
2     Sheila Witvliet 941 17  17      F                    22:16.0 
3     Kate Witvliet   940 15  18      F                    22:18.0 
4     Haley Weesies   952 17  23      F                    22:57.4 
5     Alissa Harrison 886 17  26      F      Stanton MI US 23:45.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lysie Eldridge      833 20  24      F      Portland MI US    23:05.8 
2     Jess O'Brien        841 24  67      F      Grand Ledge MI US 28:47.6 
3     Melissa Chamberlain 801 24  84      F      Portland MI US    31:42.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tamara Boswell      847 29  51      F      Portland MI US  27:11.1 
2     Stephanie Holdridge 891 28  57      F      Ypsilanti MI US 27:55.1 
3     Lexie Kimball       950 27  69      F                      28:57.0 
4     Dana McNitt         963 25  99      F                      33:54.8 
5     Maurica James       966 25  114     F                      36:23.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Courtney Killeen 819 30  33      F      Rives Junction MI US 24:46.0 
2     Rachel McClure   857 32  42      F      Grand Rapids MI US   26:12.6 
3     Audra McClure    854 33  63      F      Portland MI US       28:19.8 
4     Rachel Goodman   907 33  68      F                           28:53.1 
5     Whitney Munson   865 30  104     F      Lansing MI US        34:37.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Merrill   815 37  32      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:31.7 
2     Kelli Graham    961 35  37      F                         25:43.4 
3     Jodi Slater     870 35  65      F      Portland MI US     28:44.3 
4     Sarah Hingst    806 35  73      F      Lansing MI US      29:44.9 
5     Rebecca Griffes 860 36  74      F      DeWitt MI US       29:45.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pam Manning      853 42  62      F      Portland MI US    28:16.4 
2     Kimberly Bengel  837 40  96      F      Pewamo MI US      33:39.5 
3     Charity Shilton  817 43  103     F      Lake Odessa MI US 34:35.3 
4     Kelley Clevenger 863 41  105     F      Lansing MI US     34:38.7 
5     Amaya Babbitt    893 41  118     F      Lake Odessa MI US 39:02.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessi McCrumb     843 46  46      F      Portland MI US  26:40.6 
2     Stacy Rohdy       831 45  87      F      Charlotte MI US 32:43.9 
3     Amy! Shinabarger  859 45  89      F      Stanton MI US   33:03.1 
4     Catheen Hotchkiss 820 46  101     F      Ionia MI US     34:19.1 
5     Christine Rockey  925 46  131     F                      41:38.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cindy McGrady 959 53  64      F                         28:43.2 
2     Judy O'Brien  842 52  66      F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:47.2 
3     Doreen Akins  896 54  85      F      Vicksburg MI US    32:05.0 
4     Sue Martin    921 53  86      F                         32:33.7 
5     Analie Musial 877 50  88      F      Grand Rapids MI US 32:44.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jenny Transue 875 56  53      F      Okemos MI US  27:31.1 
2     Ruby Willard  813 59  92      F      Ionia MI US   33:27.0 
3     Ann Wilson    834 57  97      F      Lansing MI US 33:40.4 
4     Dawn Gawel    948 56  127     F                    41:24.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lois Wilber  939 63  56      F                     27:48.3 
2     Carol Mosher 883 64  70      F      Muskegon MI US 28:58.1 
3     Susie Debler 866 60  93      F      Mulliken MI US 33:27.3 
4     Alice Kramer 836 64  100     F      Pewamo MI US   34:06.6 
5     Lori Mugford 848 61  112     F      Mulliken MI US 36:10.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jean Bolley  850 66  72      F      Bath MI US     29:42.6 
2     Barb Ryan    929 65  121     F                     39:44.4 
3     Janice Beech 871 68  123     F      Portland MI US 40:21.1 
4     Chris Ferris 802 69  125     F      Lansing MI US  40:36.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ruth Thelen 839 73  61      F      Saint Johns MI US 28:10.0 
2     Joyce Dryer 902 72  124     F                        40:30.9 


Female 75 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dagnija Schmidt 932 76  143     F               45:15.2 

Embed Code