Results For
DQ Hammonton Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon/AquaBike *#

Hammonton, NJ 08037
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Clock   Gender Age City                State Rank Run 1   Pace  Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run 2   Pace  Chip    Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                            
                               Time                                                                                                                           Time                                                            
===== === ==================== ======= ====== === =================== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= = =============================== 
1     104 Joe Ricci            1:05:49 M      39  Bensalem            PA    2    0:11:54 5:57  1    0:00:55 3    0:33:41 21.4 2    0:00:54 1    0:18:27 5:57  1:05:49 1/3     TOPMW 31-Jan  M Philadelphia Tri Club           
2     171 David Kell           1:08:02 M      36  Trumbull            CT    4    0:13:29 6:45  3    0:01:03 1    0:31:39 22.7 4    0:00:57 4    0:20:57 6:45  1:08:02 2/3     TOPMW Feb-31  M                                 
3     44  Edward Ross          1:10:23 M      47  Mullica Hill        NJ    1    0:11:52 5:56  24   0:01:54 5    0:35:45 20.1 12   0:01:23 2    0:19:31 6:17  1:10:23 3/3     TOPMW 31-Mar  M                                 
4     105 Dominic McElhinney   1:11:08 M      50  Philadelphia        PA    5    0:13:46 6:53  22   0:01:50 4    0:33:50 21.3 7    0:01:06 3    0:20:37 6:38  1:11:08 1/6     M5054 Apr-31  M                                 
5     202 Scott Burton         1:11:35 M      57  Southampton         PA    6    0:14:20 7:10  11   0:01:29 2    0:33:20 21.6 20   0:01:31 5    0:20:57 6:45  1:11:35 1/5     M5559 31-May  M                                 
6     213 Carlos Garcia        1:13:11 M      57  Weehawken           NJ    3    0:13:16 6:38  2    0:00:57                                8    0:22:12 7:09  1:13:11 2/5     M5559 Jun-31  M                                 
7     212 Matt W Hayes         1:17:14 M      58  Havertown           PA    8    0:14:44 7:22  6    0:01:16 6    0:36:59 19.5 32   0:01:59 10   0:22:19 7:11  1:17:14 3/5     M5559 31-Jul  M                                 
8     157 Robert Castro        1:18:35 M      40  bordentown          NJ    9    0:14:57 7:29  4    0:01:03 12   0:40:08 17.9 5    0:01:02 6    0:21:27 6:55  1:18:35 1/2     M4044 31-Aug  M                                 
9     251 Robert Reiner        1:19:49 M      29  Sea Girt            NJ    7    0:14:38 7:19  34   0:02:24 8    0:37:42 19.1 19   0:01:28 14   0:23:39 7:37  1:19:49 1/1     M2529 Sep-31  M                                 
10    71  Marcus Maguire       1:21:05 M      42  Vineland            NJ    15   0:16:13 8:07  23   0:01:54 9    0:38:15 18.8 10   0:01:16 13   0:23:29 7:34  1:21:05 2/2     M4044 31-Oct  M                                 
11    25  Dominic Borda        1:21:41 M      38  Millburn            NJ    13   0:15:59 8:00  9    0:01:23 14   0:41:23 17.4 15   0:01:24 7    0:21:34 6:57  1:21:41 1/2     M3539 Nov-31  M                                 
12    54  Andrew Brandt        1:21:50 M      61  Gladwyne            PA    12   0:15:56 7:58  28   0:02:09 10   0:39:25 18.3 16   0:01:24 11   0:22:59 7:24  1:21:50 1/5     M6064 31-Dec  M Cadence Racing                  
13    14  James Fields         1:22:10 M      47  sewell              NJ    16   0:16:28 8:14  25   0:01:58 7    0:37:09 19.4 33   0:02:04 17   0:24:33 7:55  1:22:10 1/4     M4549 13/31   M Tri856                          
14    40  Alex Kuziola         1:23:12 M      37  Matawan             NJ    18   0:17:08 8:34  33   0:02:21 11   0:39:57 18   21   0:01:31 9    0:22:17 7:11  1:23:12 2/2     M3539 14/31   M                                 
15    197 Nick Seabock         1:25:09 M      33  Sewell              NJ    10   0:15:30 7:45  18   0:01:42 19   0:43:42 16.5 6    0:01:06 12   0:23:11 7:28  1:25:09 1/1     M3034 15/31   M                                 
16    101 Jill Sterbakov       1:26:08 F      52  Drexel Hill         PA    17   0:16:33 8:17  30   0:02:11 13   0:40:51 17.6 36   0:02:31 15   0:24:05 7:45  1:26:08 1/3     TOPFW 16-Jan  F Cadence Racing                  
17    26  Harald Snik          1:28:59 M      57  Maplewood           NJ    24   0:17:54 8:57  27   0:02:01 16   0:41:45 17.2 11   0:01:22 20   0:25:59 8:22  1:28:59 4/5     M5559 16/31   M                                 
18    151 James Drumm          1:30:31 M      57  Quarryville         PA    25   0:17:59 9:00  14   0:01:37 15   0:41:23 17.4 18   0:01:28 32   0:28:06 9:03  1:30:31 5/5     M5559 17/31   M                                 
19    142 Stephen C Fahy       1:31:24 M      51  Cedar Grove         NJ    19   0:17:16 8:38  19   0:01:42 17   0:42:11 17.1 22   0:01:31 33   0:28:47 9:16  1:31:24 2/6     M5054 18/31   M                                 
20    223 DAN MARION           1:33:18 M      62  Pottstown           PA    28   0:18:11 9:06  35   0:02:28 21   0:44:33 16.2 34   0:02:05 21   0:26:02 8:23  1:33:18 2/5     M6064 19/31   M Watts Up Cycling                
21    97  Brian Zobel          1:33:41 M      64  Haddonfield         NJ    27   0:18:06 9:03  13   0:01:35 22   0:44:43 16.1 14   0:01:24 29   0:27:55 9:00  1:33:41 3/5     M6064 20/31   M Tri856                          
22    120 Skip Persick         1:33:48 M      60  West Chester        PA    11   0:15:50 7:55  17   0:01:41 31   0:49:29 14.6 38   0:02:44 16   0:24:06 7:46  1:33:48 4/5     M6064 21/31   M                                 
23    218 Christopher McGurk   1:34:15 M      60  West Chester        PA    29   0:18:13 9:07  39   0:02:43 20   0:44:28 16.2 35   0:02:15 23   0:26:37 8:34  1:34:15 5/5     M6064 22/31   M                                 
24    198 Katrina Tattoli      1:35:51 F      34  Hammonton           NJ    22   0:17:35 8:48  38   0:02:36 29   0:49:15 14.6 17   0:01:27 18   0:24:59 8:03  1:35:51 2/3     TOPFW 16-Feb  F                                 
25    152 Matthew Bernard      1:36:06 M      21  Landisville         NJ    14   0:16:00 8:00  5    0:01:04 35   0:51:38 13.9 1    0:00:48 24   0:26:38 8:35  1:36:06 1/1     M2024 23/31   M                                 
26    45  Brian Kirschner      1:36:16 M      51  Elkins Park         PA    26   0:18:04 9:02  8    0:01:22 25   0:47:47 15.1 23   0:01:34 27   0:27:33 8:52  1:36:16 3/6     M5054 24/31   M                                 
27    201 Stacy Parker         1:36:23 F      41  Gibbstown           NJ    30   0:18:57 9:29  10   0:01:28 28   0:48:23 14.9 8    0:01:11 22   0:26:26 8:31  1:36:23 3/3     TOPFW 16-Mar  F                                 
28    112 Kris Messner         1:36:53 F      63  Malvern             PA    32   0:19:00 9:30  45   0:04:01 18   0:42:49 16.8 40   0:03:04 30   0:28:01 9:01  1:36:53 1/1     F6064 16-Apr  F West Chester Women's Multisport 
29    67  Laurie Colborn       1:37:13 F      52  West Deptford       NJ    39   0:20:37 10:19 12   0:01:33 23   0:46:01 15.6 27   0:01:41 26   0:27:23 8:49  1:37:13 1/3     F5054 16-May  F Mullica Hill Women's Tri Club   
30    219 Jillian Wittenberger 1:39:17 F      33  Washington Township NJ    20   0:17:25 8:43                                 13   0:01:24 19   0:25:29 8:13  1:39:17 1/2     F3034 16-Jun  F                                 
31    241 LoriAnn Adams        1:39:34 F      36  Mays Landing        NJ    35   0:19:47 9:54  21   0:01:48 24   0:47:18 15.2 24   0:01:35 34   0:29:08 9:23  1:39:34 1/3     F3539 16-Jul  F No Limits Endurance Coaching    
32    249 Argeo Ochoa          1:41:39 M      51  Newfield            NJ    21   0:17:33 8:47  26   0:02:00 37   0:52:31 13.7 30   0:01:49 28   0:27:48 8:57  1:41:39 4/6     M5054 25/31   M                                 
33    248 Tim Carr             1:43:40 M      47  Conshohocken        PA    31   0:18:58 9:29  29   0:02:09 34   0:50:48 14.2 28   0:01:45 35   0:30:02 9:40  1:43:40 2/4     M4549 26/31   M                                 
34    87  Stacey Gross         1:43:40 F      33  Philadelphia        PA    33   0:19:12 9:36  20   0:01:43 39   0:54:13 13.3 29   0:01:46 25   0:26:47 8:38  1:43:40 2/2     F3034 16-Aug  F                                 
35    70  Ruth Sutton          1:44:41 F      38  Norristown          PA    36   0:19:52 9:56  37   0:02:35 27   0:48:19 14.9 43   0:03:39 36   0:30:17 9:45  1:44:41 2/3     F3539 16-Sep  F                                 
36    8   Brent Pedersen       1:45:21 M      45  Union City          NJ    41   0:21:25 10:43 40   0:02:49 26   0:48:15 14.9 45   0:04:48 31   0:28:06 9:03  1:45:21 3/4     M4549 27/31   M                                 
37    211 Timothy Casey        1:47:46 M      78  Phoenix             MD    38   0:20:18 10:09 16   0:01:40 38   0:53:21 13.5 26   0:01:40 38   0:30:49 9:55  1:47:46 1/1     M7599 28/31   M                                 
38    162 Leonardo Figueroa    1:48:30 M      51  Forest Hill         MD    34   0:19:45 9:53  32   0:02:20 33   0:49:47 14.5 42   0:03:31 40   0:33:09 10:41 1:48:30 5/6     M5054 29/31   M                                 
39    178 Pedro santos         1:48:32 M      46  Collingswood        NJ    23   0:17:44 8:52  44   0:03:26 40   0:54:15 13.3 39   0:02:50 37   0:30:18 9:45  1:48:32 4/4     M4549 30/31   M                                 
40    72  Laura Maguire        1:51:52 F      38  Vineland            NJ    44   0:22:25 11:13 7    0:01:16 36   0:52:30 13.7 25   0:01:40 42   0:34:03 10:58 1:51:52 3/3     F3539 16-Oct  F                                 
41    133 Sally Rogers         1:52:04 F      70  West Chester        PA    42   0:21:26 10:43 31   0:02:17 41   0:55:20 13   9    0:01:15 39   0:31:47 10:14 1:52:04 1/1     F7074 16-Nov  F                                 
42    83  Julio Arriaga        1:54:04 M      50  Bloomfield          NJ    37   0:20:15 10:07 36   0:02:32 30   0:49:25 14.6 46   0:07:33 43   0:34:21 11:04 1:54:04 6/6     M5054 31/31   M                                 
43    62  Sophie Batteur       1:58:50 F      52  Haverford           PA    43   0:21:54 10:57 46   0:09:29 32   0:49:34 14.5 44   0:03:54 41   0:34:01 10:57 1:58:50 2/3     F5054 16-Dec  F                                 
44    147 Nicole Hall          2:10:22 F      44  Phoenixville        PA    46   0:24:56 12:28 43   0:03:18 42   0:59:24 12.1 37   0:02:41 47   0:40:05 12:54 2:10:22 1/1     F4044 13/16   F West Chester Women's Multisport 
45    78  Toni Coslop          2:13:25 F      53  millville           NJ    45   0:24:13 12:07 42   0:03:06 43   1:06:08 10.9 31   0:01:58 45   0:38:02 12:15 2:13:25 3/3     F5054 14/16   F                                 
46    89  Lisa Rose Johnson    2:19:47 F      45  Absecon             NJ    47   0:24:56 12:28 41   0:03:00 44   1:09:52 10.3 41   0:03:13 46   0:38:48 12:29 2:19:47 1/1     F4549 15/16   F Williamstown Tri Club           
47    127 Sara Snuffin         2:21:19 F      25  Berlin              NJ    40   0:20:46 10:23 15   0:01:39 45   1:22:57 8.7  3    0:00:54 44   0:35:04 11:17 2:21:19 1/1     F2529 16/16   F                                 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.