Results For
DQ Hammonton Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon/AquaBike *#

Hammonton, NJ 08037
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Clock   Gender Age City                State Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Chip    Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                            
                                  Time                                                                                                                          Time                                                            
===== === ======================= ======= ====== === =================== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= = =============================== 
1     107 David Morris            0:59:49 M      40  Ambler              PA    8    0:06:22 1:30 2    0:01:17 1    0:29:14 24.6 6    0:01:01 3    0:17:56 5:47  0:55:49 1/3     TOPMW 1/102   M                                 
2     58  Marcus Duval            1:03:16 M      30  Wayne               PA    1    0:05:16 1:15 9    0:01:55 2    0:29:54 24.1 7    0:01:09 4    0:18:04 5:49  0:56:16 2/3     TOPMW 2/102   M T3 Triathlon                    
3     37  Lorenzo Muniz           1:06:39 M      22  Old Bridge          NJ    6    0:06:00 1:25 7    0:01:48 4    0:32:46 22   17   0:01:21 2    0:17:46 5:43  0:59:39 3/3     TOPMW 3/102   M                                 
4     65  Avraham Mana            1:08:41 M      24  Allentown           PA    2    0:05:49 1:22 1    0:01:12 13   0:35:16 20.4 12   0:01:14 5    0:18:12 5:52  1:01:41 1/3     M2024 4/102   M                                 
5     205 Shane Chambers          1:10:08 M      25  Baltimore           MD                                                                                     1:03:08 1/5     M2529 5/102   M                                 
6     69  Teddy Galien            1:11:05 M      37  Williamstown        NJ    19   0:07:04 1:40 28   0:02:53 3    0:32:22 22.2 46   0:01:56 7    0:19:52 6:24  1:04:05 1/13    M3539 6/102   M Zoot                            
7     53  Aaron Williams          1:12:14 M      32  Medford             NJ    10   0:06:29 1:32 8    0:01:51 16   0:35:33 20.3 4    0:00:56 13   0:20:27 6:35  1:05:14 1/10    M3034 7/102   M                                 
8     121 Jason Kitchen           1:09:18 M      47  Glen Mills          PA    14   0:06:53 1:37 11   0:02:01 6    0:33:44 21.3 26   0:01:33 21   0:21:09 6:49  1:05:18 1/12    M4549 8/102   M Turks Head Racing               
9     145 Christopher Copp        1:13:33 M      36  Port Monmouth       NJ    35   0:07:37 1:48 14   0:02:09 7    0:34:35 20.8 11   0:01:12 19   0:21:02 6:46  1:06:33 2/13    M3539 9/102   M                                 
10    113 Silas Rogers            1:14:43 M      36  Blue Bell           PA    20   0:07:06 1:41 16   0:02:13 10   0:35:07 20.5 91   0:02:55 11   0:20:23 6:34  1:07:43 3/13    M3539 10/102  M                                 
11    38  Ryan DeGregorio         1:14:58 M      26  Manalapan           NJ    59   0:08:33 2:01 24   0:02:40 24   0:37:37 19.1 68   0:02:24 1    0:16:46 5:24  1:07:58 2/5     M2529 11/102  M                                 
12    132 John DeSimone           1:12:44 M      47  Helmetta            NJ    47   0:08:02 1:54 39   0:03:10 12   0:35:15 20.4 21   0:01:28 18   0:20:51 6:43  1:08:44 2/12    M4549 12/102  M Next Level Performance          
13    149 Gonzalo Canteros Paz    1:13:16 M      47  Basking Ridge       NJ    26   0:07:21 1:44 6    0:01:46 17   0:36:06 19.9 14   0:01:17 31   0:22:48 7:21  1:09:16 3/12    M4549 13/102  M                                 
14    116 Geoff Owens             1:13:26 M      43  Ardmore             PA    9    0:06:27 1:31 27   0:02:52 19   0:36:16 19.9 72   0:02:28 23   0:21:25 6:54  1:09:26 1/11    CLYDE 14/102  M                                 
15    77  Ben Brown               1:16:30 M      16  Morrisville         PA    7    0:06:11 1:28 4    0:01:40 44   0:40:08 17.9 33   0:01:42 6    0:19:50 6:23  1:09:30 1/5     M1519 15/102  M Bucks County Tri Club           
16    199 Ronald Cutler           1:16:33 M      25  Bronx               NY    41   0:07:50 1:51 21   0:02:26 23   0:37:30 19.2 36   0:01:44 10   0:20:05 6:28  1:09:33 3/5     M2529 16/102  M                                 
17    115 Jason Broadbelt         1:13:42 M      41  Palmyra             NJ    32   0:07:30 1:46 89   0:05:08 8    0:34:52 20.7 29   0:01:39 15   0:20:35 6:38  1:09:42 1/12    M4044 17/102  M Tri856                          
18    227 Russell McCleskey       1:13:55 M      44  Langhorne           PA    16   0:06:58 1:39 31   0:02:57 25   0:37:41 19.1 65   0:02:18 9    0:20:03 6:27  1:09:55 2/12    M4044 18/102  M Bucks County Tri Club           
19    117 Mateo Leganes Fonteneau 1:17:27 M      33  Highland Park       NJ    5    0:05:54 1:24 3    0:01:26 28   0:37:57 19   109  0:03:49 22   0:21:23 6:53  1:10:27 2/10    M3034 19/102  M                                 
20    48  Paul Costa              1:14:50 M      42  Audubon             PA    39   0:07:46 1:50 23   0:02:39 18   0:36:08 19.9 16   0:01:21 32   0:22:58 7:24  1:10:50 2/11    CLYDE 20/102  M                                 
21    250 Patrick Oroho           1:17:53 M      30  Jersey City         NJ                                                                                     1:10:53 3/10    M3034 21/102  M                                 
22    11  Craig Zemaitatis        1:15:21 M      40  Marlton             NJ    4    0:05:52 1:23 76   0:04:42 9    0:35:04 20.5 93   0:03:04 28   0:22:41 7:18  1:11:21 3/12    M4044 22/102  M Tri856                          
23    43  Wilson Arenas           1:18:37 M      21  Hicksville          NY    22   0:07:10 1:42 55   0:03:59 39   0:39:46 18.1 2    0:00:50 8    0:19:54 6:25  1:11:37 2/3     M2024 23/102  M                                 
24    66  Fabien Klimsza          1:15:49 M      45  Vineland            NJ    27   0:07:24 1:45 77   0:04:44 5    0:33:12 21.7 66   0:02:20 50   0:24:10 7:47  1:11:49 4/12    M4549 24/102  M                                 
25    122 Kerry Shaffer           1:24:51 F      37  Absecon             NJ    23   0:07:14 1:43 51   0:03:50 11   0:35:13 20.4 45   0:01:55 42   0:23:41 7:38  1:11:51 1/3     TOPFW Jan-38  F                                 
26    50  Timothy Farrell         1:15:53 M      48  Hampton             NJ    72   0:09:01 2:08 18   0:02:22 15   0:35:22 20.4 31   0:01:42 38   0:23:28 7:33  1:11:53 5/12    M4549 25/102  M                                 
27    99  Anthony Nunn            1:19:02 M      39  Philadelphia        PA    25   0:07:19 1:44 15   0:02:10 14   0:35:19 20.4 20   0:01:28 61   0:25:47 8:18  1:12:02 4/13    M3539 26/102  M Philadelphia Tri Club           
28    136 Matthew Ligman          1:19:14 M      37  Philadelphia        PA    24   0:07:16 1:43 35   0:03:05 43   0:40:05 18   8    0:01:09 17   0:20:41 6:40  1:12:14 5/13    M3539 27/102  M Philadelphia Tri Club           
29    92  John Gandolfo           1:13:19 M      53  North Wales         PA    62   0:08:39 2:03 22   0:02:32 26   0:37:51 19   40   0:01:48 26   0:22:30 7:15  1:13:19 1/8     M5054 28/102  M Philadelphia Tri Club           
30    124 Jessica Reichert        1:25:01 F      42  Lambertville        NJ    28   0:07:27 1:46 12   0:02:05 33   0:39:06 18.4 37   0:01:44 52   0:24:42 7:57  1:15:01 2/3     TOPFW Feb-38  F Bucks County Tri Club           
31    140 Justin Kelley           1:22:17 M      35  Egg Harbor Township NJ    34   0:07:36 1:48 38   0:03:09 63   0:42:37 16.9 15   0:01:19 16   0:20:37 6:39  1:15:17 6/13    M3539 29/102  M                                 
32    30  Daniel Byrne            1:15:19 M      53  New York            NY    52   0:08:17 1:57 52   0:03:53 20   0:36:47 19.6 77   0:02:34 45   0:23:50 7:41  1:15:19 2/8     M5054 30/102  M                                 
33    243 John Musser             1:22:32 M      38  West Chester        PA    33   0:07:35 1:47 29   0:02:53 22   0:37:22 19.3 117  0:04:06 41   0:23:38 7:37  1:15:32 7/13    M3539 31/102  M                                 
34    17  Don Vongviphut          1:23:22 M      33  Hainesport          NJ    98   0:10:26 2:28 20   0:02:24 29   0:38:14 18.8 34   0:01:43 40   0:23:37 7:36  1:16:22 4/10    M3034 32/102  M                                 
35    24  Mike Nez                1:21:06 M      43  Perkasie            PA    78   0:09:31 2:15 96   0:05:23 31   0:38:23 18.8 42   0:01:49 24   0:22:01 7:06  1:17:06 4/12    M4044 33/102  M                                 
36    134 Brad Colbeck            1:24:07 M      39  Fieldsboro          NJ    30   0:07:29 1:46 64   0:04:20 21   0:36:48 19.6 49   0:01:59 70   0:26:33 8:33  1:17:07 3/11    CLYDE 34/102  M Jersey Shore Tri Club           
37    19  Katie Zera              1:30:17 F      38  Marlton             NJ    61   0:08:36 2:02 17   0:02:17 40   0:39:56 18   22   0:01:29 53   0:25:02 8:04  1:17:17 3/3     TOPFW Mar-38  F Tri856                          
38    85  David Cavanaugh         1:21:24 M      41  Beachwood           NJ    97   0:10:18 2:26 54   0:03:56 47   0:40:32 17.8 55   0:02:07 14   0:20:32 6:37  1:17:24 5/12    M4044 35/102  M                                 
39    175 David McNulty           1:24:35 M      32  Lansdale            PA    21   0:07:07 1:41 37   0:03:08 51   0:40:44 17.7 1    0:00:46 64   0:25:53 8:20  1:17:35 5/10    M3034 36/102  M                                 
40    100 Daniel Meersman         1:22:10 M      43  Fort Washington     PA    38   0:07:45 1:50 26   0:02:51 35   0:39:15 18.3 83   0:02:47 58   0:25:34 8:14  1:18:10 6/12    M4044 37/102  M                                 
41    150 Lucas Canteros-Paz      1:25:19 M      17  Basking Ridge       NJ    3    0:05:52 1:23 36   0:03:05 50   0:40:42 17.7 75   0:02:30 66   0:26:11 8:26  1:18:19 2/5     M1519 38/102  M                                 
42    106 Sean Chambers           1:25:20 M      37  Millsboro           DE    37   0:07:45 1:50 61   0:04:14 34   0:39:14 18.4 23   0:01:29 60   0:25:41 8:16  1:18:20 8/13    M3539 39/102  M                                 
43    153 Kristi Ware             1:28:38 F      41  Mays Landing        NJ    36   0:07:44 1:50 25   0:02:46 49   0:40:37 17.7 35   0:01:43 63   0:25:50 8:19  1:18:38 1/5     F4044 Apr-38  F No Limits Endurance Coaching    
44    18  Donavan Ludwig          1:22:45 M      46  Egg Harbor City     NJ    92   0:09:59 2:21                                             89   0:28:41 9:14  1:18:45 6/12    M4549 40/102  M                                 
45    226 Patrick Kelley          1:26:13 M      23  Weems               VA    67   0:08:50 2:05 106  0:05:57 41   0:40:02 18   67   0:02:24 25   0:22:02 7:06  1:19:13 3/3     M2024 41/102  M                                 
46    119 Ryan Mich               1:26:46 M      39  Wrightstown         NJ    48   0:08:05 1:55 5    0:01:42 52   0:40:55 17.6 104  0:03:34 57   0:25:32 8:13  1:19:46 9/13    M3539 42/102  M                                 
47    56  Joseph Bovo             1:26:54 M      18  Andover             NJ    45   0:07:55 1:52 84   0:04:58 74   0:43:40 16.5 92   0:02:56 12   0:20:27 6:35  1:19:54 3/5     M1519 43/102  M                                 
48    179 David Adams             1:27:02 M      38  Swarthmore          PA    60   0:08:35 2:02 95   0:05:18 36   0:39:23 18.3 79   0:02:40 49   0:24:08 7:46  1:20:02 10/13   M3539 44/102  M                                 
49    203 David Bisschops         1:27:09 M      27  Doylestown          PA    46   0:07:57 1:53 70   0:04:31 65   0:42:49 16.8 38   0:01:46 33   0:23:09 7:27  1:20:09 4/5     M2529 45/102  M                                 
50    183 Shane Brennan           1:27:31 M      30  Riverside           NJ    12   0:06:43 1:35 43   0:03:28 78   0:44:01 16.4 110  0:03:51 27   0:22:31 7:15  1:20:31 4/11    CLYDE 46/102  M Tri856                          
51    230 Drew Kmetz              1:27:39 M      38  Philadelphia        PA    68   0:08:55 2:06 41   0:03:22 42   0:40:05 18   41   0:01:49 69   0:26:30 8:32  1:20:39 11/13   M3539 47/102  M                                 
52    126 Patrick Schaffling      1:27:44 M      15  Bensalem            PA    13   0:06:49 1:37 50   0:03:45 100  0:46:28 15.5 5    0:00:59 30   0:22:44 7:19  1:20:44 4/5     M1519 48/102  M                                 
53    138 Samantha Tu             1:33:46 F      34  Bensalem            PA    58   0:08:33 2:01 79   0:04:47 55   0:41:32 17.3 54   0:02:07 44   0:23:49 7:40  1:20:46 1/6     F3034 May-38  F Bucks County Tri Club           
54    47  John Evans              1:20:55 M      57  Broomall            PA    15   0:06:56 1:38 68   0:04:24 76   0:43:51 16.4 48   0:01:59 43   0:23:49 7:40  1:20:55 1/6     M5559 49/102  M                                 
55    141 Genaro Martinez         1:21:31 M      64  Blackwood           NJ    85   0:09:38 2:16 101  0:05:39 30   0:38:18 18.8 57   0:02:10 62   0:25:49 8:19  1:21:31 1/8     M6064 50/102  M Tri856                          
56    156 Samantha Culp           1:34:34 F      35  Aston               PA    77   0:09:17 2:11 10   0:01:59 75   0:43:46 16.5 74   0:02:30 48   0:24:03 7:45  1:21:34 1/4     F3539 Jun-38  F Turks Head Racing               
57    75  Peter Garvey            1:21:45 M      56  Linwood             NJ    80   0:09:34 2:15 72   0:04:37 69   0:42:58 16.8 9    0:01:10 37   0:23:27 7:33  1:21:45 2/6     M5559 51/102  M                                 
58    109 Ray Moran               1:22:11 M      65  Mount Laurel        NJ    88   0:09:47 2:19 49   0:03:45 45   0:40:20 17.9 106  0:03:39 51   0:24:42 7:57  1:22:11 1/3     M6569 52/102  M Tri856                          
59    220 Michael ODonnell        1:29:18 M      30  Jersey City         NJ    42   0:07:51 1:51 92   0:05:12 68   0:42:58 16.8 105  0:03:37 29   0:22:42 7:19  1:22:18 6/10    M3034 53/102  M Gold Coast Tri Club             
60    12  adam landis             1:22:20 M      50  Cherry Hill         NJ    50   0:08:12 1:56 67   0:04:23 37   0:39:32 18.2 96   0:03:08 76   0:27:07 8:44  1:22:20 3/8     M5054 54/102  M                                 
61    22  Mike Merulla            1:29:25 M      37  Sicklerville        NJ    49   0:08:11 1:56 112  0:06:39 70   0:43:03 16.7 10   0:01:11 36   0:23:25 7:33  1:22:25 12/13   M3539 55/102  M                                 
62    229 Emily Cooper            1:36:17 F      31  Long Island City    NY    31   0:07:29 1:46 110  0:06:26 60   0:42:09 17.1 58   0:02:10 54   0:25:04 8:04  1:23:17 2/6     F3034 Jul-38  F                                 
63    94  Ron Weiner              1:23:19 M      67  Margate City        NJ    63   0:08:39 2:03 47   0:03:41 32   0:38:55 18.5 81   0:02:46 96   0:29:19 9:27  1:23:19 2/3     M6569 56/102  M                                 
64    209 Mark Ryan jr            1:30:24 M      19  Villas              NJ    29   0:07:29 1:46 97   0:05:27 46   0:40:26 17.8 84   0:02:48 79   0:27:17 8:47  1:23:24 5/5     M1519 57/102  M                                 
65    32  Brandon Rooney          1:30:40 M      32  Cinnaminson         NJ    56   0:08:25 1:59 57   0:04:01 58   0:41:47 17.2 100  0:03:16 67   0:26:12 8:26  1:23:40 5/11    CLYDE 58/102  M                                 
66    247 Billy Bernhard          1:30:47 M      30  Philadelphia        PA                                                                                     1:23:47 6/11    CLYDE 59/102  M                                 
67    46  Andriy Solonnikov       1:28:13 M      41  Philadelphia        PA    87   0:09:39 2:17 65   0:04:20 81   0:44:15 16.3 82   0:02:47 34   0:23:14 7:29  1:24:13 7/12    M4044 60/102  M                                 
68    130 Sudeep John             1:28:30 M      48  West Windsor        NJ    101  0:10:42 2:31 40   0:03:20 48   0:40:33 17.8 95   0:03:08 75   0:26:50 8:38  1:24:30 7/12    M4549 61/102  M                                 
69    95  Patricia Thomas         1:37:34 F      22  Mount Laurel        NJ                                                                                     1:24:34 1/2     F2024 Aug-38  F                                 
70    110 Gerald Richards         1:24:45 M      70  Westfield           NJ    57   0:08:31 2:01 13   0:02:09 62   0:42:22 17   98   0:03:10 88   0:28:36 9:13  1:24:45 1/3     M7074 62/102  M                                 
71    245 Maria Paredes           1:38:07 F      38  Philadelphia        PA    128  0:12:57 3:03 90   0:05:09 57   0:41:46 17.2 119  0:04:10 20   0:21:07 6:48  1:25:07 2/4     F3539 Sep-38  F T3 Triathlon                    
72    84  Joe Deegan              1:25:47 M      62  Yardley             PA    95   0:10:11 2:24 34   0:03:03 27   0:37:55 19   60   0:02:11 116  0:32:29 10:28 1:25:47 2/8     M6064 63/102  M                                 
73    36  John Bank               1:25:51 M      68  Philadelphia        PA    54   0:08:19 1:58 69   0:04:28 54   0:41:09 17.5 50   0:01:59 100  0:29:57 9:39  1:25:51 3/3     M6569 64/102  M                                 
74    91  Daniel Sommer           1:33:29 M      32  Princeton           NJ    44   0:07:55 1:52 73   0:04:39 96   0:46:08 15.6 19   0:01:26 68   0:26:23 8:30  1:26:29 7/10    M3034 65/102  M                                 
75    195 Kaitlin Krzaczkowski    1:39:33 F      34  Williamstown        NJ    64   0:08:39 2:03 42   0:03:25 99   0:46:26 15.5 44   0:01:55 65   0:26:09 8:25  1:26:33 3/6     F3034 Oct-38  F                                 
76    86  Angelo Grinceri         1:33:36 M      34  Hammonton           NJ    121  0:12:37 2:59 75   0:04:40 56   0:41:32 17.3 122  0:04:16 39   0:23:33 7:35  1:26:36 8/10    M3034 66/102  M                                 
77    57  Laurel Coleman          1:39:42 F      33  Woodstown           NJ    66   0:08:45 2:04 53   0:03:56 73   0:43:24 16.6 97   0:03:10 80   0:27:30 8:51  1:26:42 4/6     F3034 Nov-38  F No Limits Endurance Coaching    
78    96  Chuck Savoca            1:26:46 M      51  Hightstown          NJ    70   0:08:55 2:06 58   0:04:02 85   0:44:36 16.1 70   0:02:27 73   0:26:49 8:38  1:26:46 4/8     M5054 67/102  M                                 
79    154 Therese Johnston        1:37:41 F      58  Narberth            PA    79   0:09:33 2:15 104  0:05:43 67   0:42:51 16.8 90   0:02:55 72   0:26:42 8:36  1:27:41 1/4     F5559 Dec-38  F Cadence Racing                  
80    196 Hudson Smith            1:27:45 M      52  Hammonton           NJ    55   0:08:21 1:58 103  0:05:41 61   0:42:14 17   135  0:07:34 47   0:23:56 7:43  1:27:45 5/8     M5054 68/102  M Turks Head Racing               
81    81  Geoffrey Fratangelo     1:32:01 M      42  Broomall            PA    43   0:07:54 1:52 85   0:05:02 101  0:46:41 15.4 88   0:02:51 59   0:25:36 8:15  1:28:01 8/12    M4044 69/102  M                                 
82    224 Mike Schnur             1:32:06 M      42  Blackwood           NJ    103  0:10:49 2:33 91   0:05:11 71   0:43:03 16.7 64   0:02:16 74   0:26:49 8:38  1:28:06 9/12    M4044 70/102  M                                 
83    159 James Dalkiewicz        1:35:06 M      30  Shavertown          PA    96   0:10:18 2:26 94   0:05:17 104  0:47:04 15.3 28   0:01:35 46   0:23:55 7:42  1:28:06 9/10    M3034 71/102  M                                 
84    33  Ian Jacobs              1:28:38 M      61  Moorestown          NJ    89   0:09:48 2:19 33   0:02:58 82   0:44:15 16.3 56   0:02:08 97   0:29:31 9:31  1:28:38 3/8     M6064 72/102  M                                 
85    28  Joseph Lynch            1:36:04 M      25  Southampton         PA    17   0:06:59 1:39 62   0:04:17 83   0:44:23 16.2 32   0:01:42 109  0:31:45 10:13 1:29:04 5/5     M2529 73/102  M                                 
86    146 Scott Wicken            1:33:13 M      46  Sewell              NJ    40   0:07:49 1:51 99   0:05:36 86   0:44:45 16.1 112  0:03:57 77   0:27:07 8:44  1:29:13 8/12    M4549 74/102  M Williamstown Tri Club           
87    155 Danielle Schaeffer      1:39:22 F      45  Easton              PA    83   0:09:36 2:16 63   0:04:17 53   0:41:05 17.5 86   0:02:49 107  0:31:36 10:11 1:29:22 1/6     ATHEN 13/38   F                                 
88    23  Christian Ferrante      1:29:49 M      50  Voorhees            NJ    131  0:13:35 3:12 102  0:05:39 38   0:39:40 18.2 87   0:02:50 83   0:28:06 9:03  1:29:49 6/8     M5054 75/102  M                                 
89    82  VADIM KHOPER            1:33:59 M      49  SEWELL              NJ                                   64   0:42:40 16.9 129  0:05:58 71   0:26:37 8:34  1:29:59 9/12    M4549 76/102  M Williamstown Tri Club           
90    64  David Nash              1:30:06 M      55  Burlington          NJ    76   0:09:15 2:11                                103  0:03:32 86   0:28:29 9:10  1:30:06 3/6     M5559 77/102  M                                 
91    88  Avery Stern             1:43:06 F      29  Philadelphia        PA    69   0:08:55 2:06 32   0:02:58 121  0:51:37 13.9 18   0:01:24 55   0:25:15 8:08  1:30:06 1/3     F2529 14/38   F                                 
92    208 Mark Ryan               1:30:24 M      61  Villas              NJ    75   0:09:10 2:10 44   0:03:31 92   0:45:28 15.8 76   0:02:31 98   0:29:46 9:35  1:30:24 4/8     M6064 78/102  M                                 
93    59  Kevin Harris            1:31:18 M      59  Moorestown          NJ    114  0:11:35 2:44 45   0:03:34 98   0:46:23 15.5 39   0:01:47 82   0:28:01 9:01  1:31:18 4/6     M5559 79/102  M                                 
94    166 Eve LoCastro            1:41:23 F      41  Ridgewood           NJ    84   0:09:37 2:16 80   0:04:48 80   0:44:14 16.3 108  0:03:44 91   0:29:01 9:21  1:31:23 2/5     F4044 15/38   F Ridgewood Triathletes           
95    52  Diane Lee Iriarte       1:41:50 F      56  Mullica Hill        NJ    65   0:08:44 2:04 87   0:05:06 59   0:42:09 17.1 121  0:04:15 108  0:31:38 10:11 1:31:50 2/6     ATHEN 16/38   F                                 
96    74  Christopher Calvi       1:39:09 M      39  Linwood             NJ    11   0:06:40 1:35 113  0:06:48 77   0:43:59 16.4 128  0:05:32 95   0:29:12 9:24  1:32:09 13/13   M3539 80/102  M                                 
97    221 Nicki Meskin            1:45:17 F      22  Voorhees            NJ    18   0:07:02 1:40 19   0:02:23 125  0:53:39 13.4 3    0:00:54 84   0:28:21 9:08  1:32:17 2/2     F2024 17/38   F                                 
98    167 Robert Dombrowski       1:32:20 M      62  Seaside Heights     NJ    74   0:09:06 2:09 100  0:05:37 72   0:43:14 16.7 89   0:02:52 106  0:31:33 10:10 1:32:20 5/8     M6064 81/102  M Team Zebra                      
99    93  Joseph Krzaczkowski     1:39:50 M      34  Williamstown        NJ    82   0:09:35 2:16 66   0:04:23 79   0:44:04 16.3 71   0:02:28 115  0:32:22 10:25 1:32:50 10/10   M3034 82/102  M                                 
100   60  Kimberly Wagner         1:43:18 F      40  Downingtown         PA    113  0:11:25 2:42 60   0:04:06 87   0:45:14 15.9 102  0:03:30 94   0:29:06 9:22  1:33:18 3/5     F4044 18/38   F West Chester Women's Multisport 
101   244 Anonymous Participant   1:33:33 M      54                            118  0:12:11 2:52 121  0:08:08 105  0:47:28 15.2 69   0:02:26 35   0:23:23 7:32  1:33:33 7/8     M5054 83/102  M                                 
102   123 Michelle Rodio          1:47:09 F      33  Norfolk             VA    51   0:08:16 1:57 30   0:02:54 115  0:50:09 14.4 25   0:01:33 105  0:31:20 10:05 1:34:09 5/6     F3034 19/38   F                                 
103   137 Heather Mager           1:44:25 F      41  Abington            PA    94   0:10:04 2:23 74   0:04:40 103  0:46:49 15.4 59   0:02:11 103  0:30:43 9:54  1:34:25 4/5     F4044 20/38   F Bucks County Tri Club           
104   165 Sharon Ulak             1:47:53 F      36  Philadelphia        PA    99   0:10:36 2:30 88   0:05:07 97   0:46:15 15.6 94   0:03:05 99   0:29:53 9:37  1:34:53 3/4     F3539 21/38   F T3 Triathlon                    
105   135 Jane Bergan             1:44:59 F      56  West Chester        PA    71   0:08:55 2:06 82   0:04:51 88   0:45:18 15.9 118  0:04:09 110  0:31:49 10:15 1:34:59 2/4     F5559 22/38   F Turks Head Racing               
106   172 Julianne Noonan         1:45:31 F      54  Boyertown           PA    90   0:09:55 2:20 48   0:03:45 93   0:45:37 15.8 99   0:03:14 117  0:33:02 10:38 1:35:31 1/3     F5054 23/38   F Turks Head Racing               
107   79  Steve Coslop            1:35:40 M      60  Millville           NJ    107  0:11:08 2:38 127  0:08:41 95   0:45:51 15.7 73   0:02:30 81   0:27:32 8:52  1:35:40 6/8     M6064 84/102  M                                 
108   139 Jeff Taylor             1:40:37 M      41  Mickleton           NJ    102  0:10:44 2:32 118  0:07:10 119  0:51:28 14   43   0:01:53 56   0:25:24 8:11  1:36:37 10/12   M4044 85/102  M                                 
109   144 Jessica Eme             1:49:53 F      31  Hammonton           NJ    111  0:11:12 2:39 83   0:04:55 120  0:51:34 14   53   0:02:05 78   0:27:08 8:44  1:36:53 6/6     F3034 24/38   F                                 
110   5   Caela Long              1:49:54 F      27  Philadelphia        PA    100  0:10:38 2:30 59   0:04:04 91   0:45:28 15.8 62   0:02:13 119  0:34:34 11:08 1:36:54 2/3     F2529 25/38   F T3 Triathlon                    
111   160 GABRIEL TOFFANI         1:37:36 M      63  Narberth            PA    91   0:09:56 2:21 115  0:07:04 107  0:47:48 15.1 78   0:02:37 102  0:30:13 9:44  1:37:36 7/8     M6064 86/102  M                                 
112   231 Sharon Michaelson       1:47:49 F      57  Fort Washington     PA    127  0:12:57 3:03 108  0:06:09 89   0:45:18 15.9 123  0:04:22 93   0:29:06 9:22  1:37:49 3/4     F5559 26/38   F West Chester Women's Multisport 
113   194 Samantha Gibbar         1:51:08 F      34  Burlington          NJ    112  0:11:14 2:39 119  0:07:12 109  0:48:08 15   85   0:02:49 90   0:28:46 9:16  1:38:08 3/6     ATHEN 27/38   F TEAM RWB                        
114   204 Michael Vidnansky       1:42:25 M      44  East Brunswick      NJ    86   0:09:39 2:17 117  0:07:08 102  0:46:48 15.4 126  0:04:46 101  0:30:06 9:42  1:38:25 11/12   M4044 87/102  M                                 
115   68  Riane Bernard           1:52:10 F      36  Hillsborough        NJ    93   0:10:01 2:22 98   0:05:34 118  0:50:36 14.2 124  0:04:27 87   0:28:34 9:12  1:39:10 4/4     F3539 28/38   F Zoot                            
116   108 Denise Koury            1:49:46 F      51  Pennington          NJ    115  0:11:51 2:48 56   0:04:01 66   0:42:50 16.8 115  0:04:00 124  0:37:07 11:57 1:39:46 4/6     ATHEN 29/38   F                                 
117   206 Margaret Brown          1:50:04 F      53  Philadelphia        PA    122  0:12:47 3:01 86   0:05:06 122  0:51:52 13.9 13   0:01:15 92   0:29:05 9:22  1:40:04 2/3     F5054 30/38   F                                 
118   76  Ward King               1:40:13 M      70  Ambler              PA    109  0:11:11 2:38 46   0:03:37 113  0:49:18 14.6 113  0:03:59 114  0:32:09 10:21 1:40:13 2/3     M7074 88/102  M                                 
119   90  Michael Mullan          1:51:25 M      47  Aston               PA    130  0:13:05 3:05 126  0:08:30 94   0:45:45 15.7 51   0:02:00 113  0:32:07 10:21 1:41:25 10/12   M4549 89/102  M                                 
120   217 Claire Snell            1:51:26 F      42  Lansdale            PA    119  0:12:22 2:55                                52   0:02:02 112  0:32:07 10:21 1:41:26 5/6     ATHEN 31/38   F                                 
121   225 Randy Jones             1:44:15 M      52  Franklin Park       NJ    124  0:12:51 3:02 131  0:09:33 84   0:44:30 16.2 131  0:06:14 104  0:31:08 10:02 1:44:15 8/8     M5054 90/102  M                                 
122   31  Gary Thomas             1:44:57 M      62  Camden              NJ    105  0:10:56 2:35 71   0:04:36 117  0:50:12 14.3 47   0:01:57 125  0:37:19 12:01 1:44:57 8/8     M6064 91/102  M                                 
123   118 Tom Jeleniewski         1:48:58 M      45  Hazlet              NJ    104  0:10:52 2:34 93   0:05:13 90   0:45:26 15.8 120  0:04:14 128  0:39:15 12:38 1:44:58 7/11    CLYDE 92/102  M Sandy Hookers Tri Club          
124   222 Bethany Bryde           1:58:29 F      27  Wayne               PA    125  0:12:53 3:02 81   0:04:49 124  0:53:36 13.4 61   0:02:12 111  0:32:01 10:19 1:45:29 3/3     F2529 32/38   F                                 
125   4   JOHN YOUNG              1:49:35 M      43  Williamstown        NJ    126  0:12:54 3:02 111  0:06:26 108  0:47:57 15   101  0:03:25 120  0:34:55 11:15 1:45:35 12/12   M4044 93/102  M                                 
126   16  Jonathan Caesar         1:47:39 M      56  Levittown           PA    123  0:12:47 3:01 105  0:05:49 112  0:48:53 14.7 125  0:04:34 121  0:35:37 11:28 1:47:39 5/6     M5559 94/102  M Bucks County Tri Club           
127   111 Brian Muzas             1:52:25 M      47  Westfield           NJ    73   0:09:03 2:08 123  0:08:16 110  0:48:21 14.9 116  0:04:01 127  0:38:46 12:29 1:48:25 11/12   M4549 95/102  M                                 
128   61  BARBARA TOFFANI         1:58:50 F      54  Narberth            PA    120  0:12:34 2:58 129  0:08:51 114  0:49:29 14.6 111  0:03:57 118  0:34:01 10:57 1:48:50 3/3     F5054 33/38   F                                 
129   210 John Galletta           1:56:02 M      33  Mount Laurel        NJ    129  0:12:57 3:03 109  0:06:13 116  0:50:09 14.4 114  0:03:59 122  0:35:46 11:31 1:49:02 8/11    CLYDE 96/102  M                                 
130   170 Mark Mintz              1:49:25 M      64  Cherry Hill         NJ    108  0:11:08 2:38 122  0:08:16 111  0:48:29 14.9 127  0:04:47 123  0:36:47 11:51 1:49:25 9/11    CLYDE 97/102  M No Limits Endurance Coaching    
131   98  Tracey Newenhouse       2:03:44 F      60  West Long Branch    NJ    116  0:12:08 2:52 116  0:07:06 126  0:54:34 13.2 24   0:01:30 126  0:38:28 12:23 1:53:44 1/1     F6064 34/38   F                                 
132   125 Timothy Schaffling      1:53:52 M      56  Bensalem            PA    53   0:08:17 1:57 78   0:04:46 127  0:55:24 13   107  0:03:44 130  0:41:43 13:26 1:53:52 6/6     M5559 98/102  M                                 
133   2   Eric Mason              2:01:38 M      46  Middletown          DE    134  0:15:54 3:45 107  0:06:06 130  1:04:28 11.2 80   0:02:46 85   0:28:25 9:09  1:57:38 12/12   M4549 99/102  M                                 
134   128 Bruce Boehm             2:04:47 M      70  Somers Point        NJ    106  0:11:00 2:36 130  0:08:58 106  0:47:47 15.1 130  0:06:00 133  0:51:05 16:27 2:04:47 3/3     M7074 100/102 M Philadelphia Tri Club           
135   9   Beth Worton-Pedersen    2:16:09 F      43  Union City          NJ    117  0:12:10 2:52 124  0:08:18 129  1:03:48 11.3 63   0:02:13 129  0:39:41 12:47 2:06:09 6/6     ATHEN 35/38   F                                 
136   3   Korene Varano           2:24:10 F      42  Somersworth         NH    81   0:09:35 2:16 120  0:07:57 123  0:53:01 13.6 132  0:06:29 135  0:57:09 18:24 2:14:10 5/5     F4044 36/38   F                                 
137   200 Michelle Crooker        2:34:17 F      46  Gilbertsville       PA    132  0:14:38 3:27 128  0:08:45 132  1:07:47 10.6 27   0:01:33 134  0:51:34 16:36 2:24:17 1/1     F4549 37/38   F Turks Head Racing               
138   39  Dana McElhinney         2:36:46 F      55  Philadelphia        PA    110  0:11:12 2:38 125  0:08:22 128  1:02:04 11.6 134  0:07:30 136  0:57:40 18:34 2:26:46 4/4     F5559 38/38   F West Chester Women's Multisport 
139   148 Naveen Yarlagadda       2:34:05 M      29  Cherry Hill         NJ    135  0:17:11 4:03 114  0:06:51 133  1:14:48 9.6  30   0:01:40 131  0:46:36 15:00 2:27:05 10/11   CLYDE 101/102 M                                 
140   7   William Grace           2:31:38 M      69  Cherry Hill         NJ    133  0:15:21 3:37 132  0:13:05 131  1:06:52 10.8 133  0:07:27 132  0:48:55 15:45 2:31:38 11/11   CLYDE 102/102 M                                 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.