Results For
WCN's 13th Run/Walk for Hunger

Winona Lake, IN 46590
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     882 ELMER SCHLABACH           M      GOSHEN           IN    US      0:17:58.37 0:17:58.37 5:47  29  72.3       1        M Open   
2     831 Connor Slavicek           M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:18:21.51 0:18:21.51 5:55  25  70.7       1        M 20-29  
3     896 DAVID PLASTOW             M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:18:52.17 0:18:52.17 6:04  16  70.2       1        M 15-16  
4     756 Garret McKeever           M                             US      0:18:52.31 0:18:52.31 6:04  16  70.2       2        M 15-16  
5     616 Mark Furkis               M      Goshen           IN    US      0:19:00.81 0:19:00.81 6:07  63  86.1       1        M 60-69  
6     711 Bryan Hazel               M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:19:11.81 0:19:11.81 6:11  32  68.2       1        M 30-39  
7     753 Jeremy Mann               M      South Bend       IN    US      0:19:57.72 0:19:57.72 6:26  23  65.0       2        M 20-29  
8     813 Kaiden Ruff               M                             US      0:20:08.30 0:20:08.30 6:29  15  66.8       3        M 15-16  
9     683 Andrew Hall*              M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:20:15.81 0:20:15.81 6:31  28  64.1       3        M 20-29  
10    920 JORGE ALVAREZ             M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:20:26.55 0:20:26.55 6:35  16  64.8       4        M 15-16  
11    771 Charles Neuwirth          M      Pierceton        IN    US      0:21:33.94 0:21:33.94 6:56  43  64.9       1        M 40-49  
12    765 Craig Miller              M      Elkhart          IN    US      0:21:50.32 0:21:50.32 7:02  56  70.7       1        M 50-59  
13    787 Levi Perry                M      Leesburg         IN    US      0:22:01.84 0:22:01.84 7:05  15  61.1       5        M 15-16  
14    863 Mason Williamson          M      Leesburg         IN    US      0:22:19.79 0:22:19.79 7:11  13  62.8       1        M 13-14  
15    879 GARRET HALL               M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:23:32.83 0:23:32.83 7:35  14  58.2       2        M 13-14  
16    767 Tim Moore                 M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:23:36.35 0:23:36.35 7:36  45  60.2       2        M 40-49  
17    904 VIVEK SHIVALE             M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:23:40.99 0:23:40.99 7:37  25  54.8       4        M 20-29  
18    601 LYDIA CAMPBELL            F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:23:49.52 0:23:49.52 7:40  36  62.5       1        F Open   
19    732 Mallika Klingaman         F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:24:05.57 0:24:05.57 7:45  36  61.8       1        F 30-39  
20    776 Mike Newell               M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:24:05.83 0:24:05.83 7:45  62  67.4       2        M 60-69  
21    744 Leroy Lepper              M      New Haven        IN    US      0:24:10.26 0:24:10.26 7:47  15  55.6       6        M 15-16  
22    890 K. PRATT                  M      DENVER           IN    US      0:24:35.77 0:24:35.77 7:55  10  63.2       1        M 8-10   
23    885 K. PRATT                  M      DENVER           IN    US      0:24:38.33 0:24:38.33 7:56  12  58.6       1        M 11-12  
24    878 ANNA GRILL                F      WINONA LAKE      IN    US      0:24:45.59 0:24:45.59 7:58  18  59.9       1        F 17-19  
25    880 JEFF PFEIEFER             M      WINONA LAKE      IN    US      0:24:49.69 0:24:49.69 7:59  56  62.2       2        M 50-59  
26    726 DYLAN JONES               M      CLAYPOOL         IN    US      0:24:58.82 0:24:58.82 8:02  25  52.0       5        M 20-29  
27    745 LEON LIGGITT              M      South Bend       IN    US      0:25:17.26 0:25:17.26 8:08  41  54.6       3        M 40-49  
28    786 Stephanie Perez           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:25:21.79 0:25:21.79 8:10  26  58.2       1        F 20-29  
29    589 Eric Berning              M      Columbia City    IN    US      0:25:23.23 0:25:23.23 8:10  26  51.1       6        M 20-29  
30    755 Garrett McCoomb           M      Larwill          IN    US      0:25:28.77 0:25:28.77 8:12  19  51.0       1        M 17-19  
31    791 Marc Plastow              M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:25:30.58 0:25:30.58 8:13  49  57.4       4        M 40-49  
32    718 Katelyn Holt              F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:25:53.90 0:25:53.90 8:20  29  57.0       2        F 20-29  
33    611 SHANNA EWERT              F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:25:57.41 0:25:57.41 8:21  41  58.8       1        F 40-49  
34    612 W. EWERT                  M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:25:58.22 0:25:58.22 8:22  11  57.4       2        M 11-12  
35    593 Wil 5 Boren               M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:26:10.71 0:26:10.71 8:26  15  51.4       7        M 15-16  
36    716 CALEB HIPSKIND            M      WINONA LAKE      IN    US      0:26:15.90 0:26:15.90 8:27  24  49.4       7        M 20-29  
37    600 Krista Campbell           F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:26:16.68 0:26:16.68 8:27  49  62.2       2        F 40-49  
38    708 Rebecca Harkness          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:26:20.84 0:26:20.84 8:29  48  61.4       3        F 40-49  
39    769 Luke Neer                 M      Pierceton        IN    US      0:26:33.38 0:26:33.38 8:33  37  50.5       2        M 30-39  
40    898 JACOB BAYLIS              M      MISHAWAKA        IN    US      0:26:50.92 0:26:50.92 8:39  22  48.4       8        M 20-29  
41    825 Chris Sherrill            M                             US      0:26:56.57 0:26:56.57 8:40  33  48.7       3        M 30-39  
42    868 CARLIE WISE               F      WINONA LAKE      IN    US      0:27:05.29 0:27:05.29 8:43  18  54.8       2        F 17-19  
43    894 K. HEPLER                 M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:27:11.59 0:27:11.59 8:45  12  53.1       3        M 11-12  
44    870 Lea Wysong                F      NORTH WEBSTER    IN    US      0:27:15.35 0:27:15.35 8:46  13  59.1       1        F 13-14  
45    783 Michael Patrick           M                             US      0:27:20.71 0:27:20.71 8:48  38  49.4       4        M 30-39  
46    717 AVERY HOBBS               F      WINONA LAKE      IN    US      0:27:22.81 0:27:22.81 8:49  16  55.7       1        F 15-16  
47    781 LANDON PARIS              M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:27:24.77 0:27:24.77 8:49  17  47.8       2        M 17-19  
48    903 JENNY DRAPER              F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:27:27.23 0:27:27.23 8:50  55  63.6       1        F 50-59  
49    722 Angela Hugo**             F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:27:41.59 0:27:41.59 8:55  40  54.8       4        F 40-49  
50    876 DEWAIN COBBS              M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:27:53.34 0:27:53.34 8:59  76  68.4       1        M 70-79  
51    886 GINA DALE                 F      HUNTINGTON       IN    US      0:28:06.76 0:28:06.76 9:03  45  55.9       5        F 40-49  
52    729 Don King                  M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:28:14.92 0:28:14.92 9:06  51  52.6       3        M 50-59  
53    899 ASWINRAJ SRINIVASAN       M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:28:25.34 0:28:25.34 9:09  27  45.7       9        M 20-29  
54    905 REBEKAH PARKER            F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:28:26.47 0:28:26.47 9:09  33  52.0       2        F 30-39  
55    819 Darin Schuman*            M      Pierceton        IN    US      0:28:33.38 0:28:33.38 9:11  43  49.0       5        M 40-49  
56    884 KARSON PRATT              M      DENVER           IN    US      0:28:42.60 0:28:42.60 9:14  14  47.7       3        M 13-14  
57    619 Michael Galbraith         M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:28:47.24 0:28:47.24 9:16  52  52.0       4        M 50-59  
58    764 Chelsea Miller            F      Auburn           IN    US      0:29:04.65 0:29:04.65 9:22  28  50.8       3        F 20-29  
59    902 DAVID STALCUP             M      OSCEOLA          IN    US      0:29:10.53 0:29:10.53 9:23  60  54.7       3        M 60-69  
60    893 LAURA DEAL-DECKER         F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:29:16.23 0:29:16.23 9:25  40  51.8       6        F 40-49  
61    602 Matthew campbell          M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:29:31.52 0:29:31.52 9:30  39  46.1       5        M 30-39  
62    895 MITCH REINHOLT            M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:29:33.74 0:29:33.74 9:31  31  44.1       6        M 30-39  
63    749 Olivia Mabee              F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:29:33.89 0:29:33.89 9:31  13  54.5       2        F 13-14  
64    715 William Hinton            M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:29:34.88 0:29:34.88 9:31  28  43.9       10       M 20-29  
65    761 KELLY MILBRANDT           F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:29:37.10 0:29:37.10 9:32  40  51.2       7        F 40-49  
66    738 BRYSTAL LEASURE           F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:29:42.60 0:29:42.60 9:34  14  53.1       3        F 13-14  
67    854 Kristan Waikel            F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:29:46.88 0:29:46.88 9:35  23  49.6       4        F 20-29  
68    713 Kathy Hilbrich            F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:30:04.74 0:30:04.74 9:41  65  65.6       1        F 60-69  
69    558 Connie Ashenfelter        F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:30:07.39 0:30:07.39 9:42  38  49.9       3        F 30-39  
70    830 gurkirat singh            M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:30:12.87 0:30:12.87 9:44  24  43.0       11       M 20-29  
71    780 Carly O'Hara              F                             US      0:30:14.87 0:30:14.87 9:44  18  49.0       3        F 17-19  
72    592 Wil Boren                 M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:30:19.35 0:30:19.35 9:46  45  46.9       6        M 40-49  
73    594 G. Boren                  M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:30:19.85 0:30:19.85 9:46  10  51.2       2        M 8-10   
74    758 RAEGAN MERCHANT           F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:30:20.79 0:30:20.79 9:46  18  48.9       4        F 17-19  
75    871 RACHEL YEAGER             F      WINONA LAKE      IN    US      0:30:22.83 0:30:22.83 9:47  17  49.4       5        F 17-19  
76    750 Dora Madsen               F      Granger          IN    US      0:30:24.25 0:30:24.25 9:47  44  51.3       8        F 40-49  
77    733 Kelly Koschnick           F      Granger          IN    US      0:30:25.47 0:30:25.47 9:48  48  53.1       9        F 40-49  
78    921 LEXIS MONTEL              F      CLAYPOOL         IN    US      0:30:37.60 0:30:37.60 9:51  24  48.2       5        F 20-29  
79    277 Andy Airgood              M      Claypool         IN    US      0:30:38.35 0:30:38.35 9:52  50  48.1       5        M 50-59  
80    728 Anonymous Participant     F                             US      0:30:40.96 0:30:40.96 9:53  31  48.1       4        F 30-39  
81    768 Cendall Murphy            F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:30:41.32 0:30:41.32 9:53  28  48.1       6        F 20-29  
82    748 Will Mabee                M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:30:49.24 0:30:49.24 9:55  52  48.6       6        M 50-59  
83    815 I. Ruff                   M                             US      0:30:55.34 0:30:55.34 9:57  9   52.7       3        M 8-10   
84    596 Shawne Buller             F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:31:04.48 0:31:04.48 10:00 53  55.0       2        F 50-59  
85    809 Mary Rodriguez            F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:31:19.85 0:31:19.85 10:05 62  60.6       2        F 60-69  
86    877 AMY GRILL                 F      WINONA LAKE      IN    US      0:31:26.60 0:31:26.60 10:07 45  50.0       10       F 40-49  
87    590 TEJAS BHANDARKAR          M      COLUMBIA CITY    IN    US      0:31:29.29 0:31:29.29 10:08 26  41.2       12       M 20-29  
88    681 Kristina Gray             F      Fishers          IN    US      0:31:29.62 0:31:29.62 10:08 36  47.3       5        F 30-39  
89    919 JUAN LUJANO               M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:31:33.86 0:31:33.86 10:10 39  43.1       7        M 30-39  
90    918 JEFF MILLER               M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:31:35.54 0:31:35.54 10:10 65  52.7       4        M 60-69  
91    803 Dave Rank                 M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:31:39.60 0:31:39.60 10:11 62  51.3       5        M 60-69  
92    844 Dale Truex                M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:31:47.96 0:31:47.96 10:14 70  54.9       2        M 70-79  
93    856 Brad Wiedeman             M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:31:53.36 0:31:53.36 10:16 44  44.2       7        M 40-49  
94    610 Dan Doberstein            M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:32:16.24 0:32:16.24 10:23 56  47.9       7        M 50-59  
95    853 Kathy Wade                F      Columbia City    IN    US      0:32:35.11 0:32:35.11 10:29 55  53.6       3        F 50-59  
96    714 AMBER HINTON              F      WINONA LAKE      IN    US      0:32:56.18 0:32:56.18 10:36 29  44.8       7        F 20-29  
97    846 Margarita Trujillo        F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:32:59.61 0:32:59.61 10:37 55  52.9       4        F 50-59  
98    857 Sydney Wiedeman           F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:33:08.97 0:33:08.97 10:40 18  44.7       6        F 17-19  
99    858 Kennedy Wiedeman          F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:33:11.86 0:33:11.86 10:41 15  46.7       2        F 15-16  
100   805 Jay Rhodes                M      North Webster    IN    US      0:33:13.85 0:33:13.85 10:42 51  44.7       8        M 50-59  
101   796 Terry Powers              F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:33:31.48 0:33:31.48 10:47 56  52.7       5        F 50-59  
102   801 Jane Rager                F      Leesburg         IN    US      0:33:37.10 0:33:37.10 10:49 43  46.0       11       F 40-49  
103   900 TONYA DONAHUE             F      LAKEVILLE        IN    US      0:33:45.87 0:33:45.87 10:52 42  45.5       12       F 40-49  
104   719 Alexander Houze           M      Leesburg         IN    US      0:34:04.38 0:34:04.38 10:58 40  40.3       8        M 40-49  
105   887 TERESA BAKEHORN           F      CLAYPOOL         IN    US      0:34:16.52 0:34:16.52 11:02 48  47.2       13       F 40-49  
106   709 Brad Harris               M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:34:45.34 0:34:45.34 11:11 55  44.1       9        M 50-59  
107   710 Angie Harris              F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:34:45.95 0:34:45.95 11:11 53  49.1       6        F 50-59  
108   864 M. Williamson             F      Leesburg         IN    US      0:34:46.99 0:34:46.99 11:12 9   51.6       1        F 8-10   
109   731 Kevin Kinney              M      Leesburg         IN    US      0:34:54.10 0:34:54.10 11:14 59  45.4       10       M 50-59  
110   817 Shelly Sausaman           F      Claypool         IN    US      0:35:01.81 0:35:01.81 11:17 54  49.3       7        F 50-59  
111   565 Belinda Beehler           F      South Bend       IN    US      0:35:53.55 0:35:53.55 11:33 50  46.0       8        F 50-59  
112   838 Jay Sweatland             M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:35:53.55 0:35:53.55 11:33 51  41.4       11       M 50-59  
113   564 A. Barkey                 F                             US      0:36:06.77 0:36:06.77 11:37 12  45.6       1        F 11-12  
114   804 L. Ray                    F                             US      0:36:07.78 0:36:07.78 11:38 12  45.6       2        F 11-12  
115   907 SARAH KNIGHT              F      PIERCETON        IN    US      0:36:08.59 0:36:08.59 11:38 40  42.0       14       F 40-49  
116   888 KATIE PRATT               F      DENVER           IN    US      0:36:12.49 0:36:12.49 11:39 42  42.4       15       F 40-49  
117   779 Jessica O'Dell            F                             US      0:36:13.87 0:36:13.87 11:40 37  41.3       6        F 30-39  
118   725 PADEN JONES               M      SILVER LAKE      IN    US      0:36:13.87 0:36:13.87 11:40 32  36.1       8        M 30-39  
119   608 Kathy Cook                F      Elkhart          IN    US      0:36:42.13 0:36:42.13 11:49 53  46.5       9        F 50-59  
120   845 Julie Truex               F      Silver Lake      IN    US      0:36:46.10 0:36:46.10 11:50 46  43.1       16       F 40-49  
121   837 Alexandra Starkey         F      New Haven        IN    US      0:36:50.12 0:36:50.12 11:51 29  40.1       8        F 20-29  
122   883 ROSEMARY LANG             F      LAGRANGE         IN    US      0:37:08.12 0:37:08.12 11:57 26  39.8       9        F 20-29  
123   847 Kelly Vallejo             F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:37:34.10 0:37:34.10 12:06 13  42.9       4        F 13-14  
124   820 Emily Seagrave            F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:37:51.64 0:37:51.64 12:11 26  39.0       10       F 20-29  
125   869 PAIGE WOOD                F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:37:52.63 0:37:52.63 12:11 26  39.0       11       F 20-29  
126   752 Elizabeth Malagon         F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:38:03.23 0:38:03.23 12:15 45  41.3       17       F 40-49  
127   712 Anita Hernandez           F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:39:02.67 0:39:02.67 12:34 46  40.6       18       F 40-49  
128   862 Jenn Williamson           F      Leesburg         IN    US      0:39:03.70 0:39:03.70 12:34 33  37.9       7        F 30-39  
129   757 donna medley              F      North Manchester IN    US      0:39:40.21 0:39:40.21 12:46 58  45.6       10       F 50-59  
130   875 Kelsy Zumbrun             M      Bremen           IN    US      0:39:57.88 0:39:57.88 12:52 44  35.3       9        M 40-49  
131   874 Jennifer Zumbrun          F      Bremen           IN    US      0:39:57.88 0:39:57.88 12:52 45  39.3       19       F 40-49  
132   866 Wade Wirebaugh            M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:40:21.39 0:40:21.39 12:59 46  35.5       10       M 40-49  
133   814 Kaleb Ruff                M                             US      0:40:59.35 0:40:59.35 13:12 13  34.2       4        M 13-14  
134   529 DAWN ARMEY                F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:41:10.13 0:41:10.13 13:15 44  37.9       20       F 40-49  
135   889 JEREMY BEVER              M      CLAYPOOL         IN    US      0:41:24.89 0:41:24.89 13:20 47  34.8       11       M 40-49  
136   736 CAYLA LAFOLLETTE          F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:41:37.11 0:41:37.11 13:24 32  35.5       8        F 30-39  
137   832 Krystal Smith             F      warsaw           IN    US      0:41:41.59 0:41:41.59 13:25 45  37.7       21       F 40-49  
138   331 MISSY ALBRIGHT            F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:41:41.61 0:41:41.61 13:25 53  41.0       11       F 50-59  
139   802 David J Ralston           M      Hammond          IN    US      0:41:49.48 0:41:49.48 13:28 74  44.1       3        M 70-79  
140   762 Malinda Miller            F                             US      0:42:01.60 0:42:01.60 13:32 39  35.9       9        F 30-39  
141   614 K. Fike                   M      South Bend       IN    US      0:42:08.51 0:42:08.51 13:34 11  35.4       4        M 11-12  
142   800 Nathaniel Raber           M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:42:08.89 0:42:08.89 13:34 36  31.6       9        M 30-39  
143   642 Emily Gradeless           F      South Bend       IN    US      0:42:24.37 0:42:24.37 13:39 31  34.8       10       F 30-39  
144   799 Kelly Raber               F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:42:27.14 0:42:27.14 13:40 33  34.9       11       F 30-39  
145   751 Sandra Malagon            F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:42:57.40 0:42:57.40 13:50 24  34.4       12       F 20-29  
146   613 N. EWERT                  F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:42:59.90 0:42:59.90 13:50 9   41.7       2        F 8-10   
147   617 E. FUSSLE                 F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:43:00.55 0:43:00.55 13:51 10  40.4       3        F 8-10   
148   705 Amanda Hargrove           F      Mentone          IN    US      0:43:19.25 0:43:19.25 13:57 28  34.1       13       F 20-29  
149   727 SIERRA JONES              F      BOURBON          IN    US      0:43:23.31 0:43:23.31 13:58 20  34.0       14       F 20-29  
150   891 ERIN MULLETT              F      ELKHART          IN    US      0:43:31.68 0:43:31.68 14:01 42  35.3       22       F 40-49  
151   834 Scott Soptick             M                             US      0:43:33.41 0:43:33.41 14:01 29  29.8       13       M 20-29  
152   812 Dustin Ruff               M                             US      0:43:35.24 0:43:35.24 14:02 37  30.8       10       M 30-39  
153   816 Gina Ruff                 F                             US      0:43:36.15 0:43:36.15 14:02 35  34.1       12       F 30-39  
154   833 Emily Soptick             F                             US      0:43:39.90 0:43:39.90 14:03 29  33.8       15       F 20-29  
155   720 Julie Howard              F      Mentone          IN    US      0:43:46.46 0:43:46.46 14:05 43  35.3       23       F 40-49  
156   821 Lisa Secrist *            F      Mentone          IN    US      0:43:46.78 0:43:46.78 14:05 48  36.9       24       F 40-49  
157   793 Melanie Poor              F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:44:30.65 0:44:30.65 14:20 43  34.7       25       F 40-49  
158   794 James Poor                M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:44:31.94 0:44:31.94 14:20 43  31.4       12       M 40-49  
159   829 David Shultz              M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:44:48.75 0:44:48.75 14:25 60  35.6       6        M 60-69  
160   603 A. CARPENTER              F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:45:01.54 0:45:01.54 14:30 12  36.6       3        F 11-12  
161   730 Wendy King                F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:45:18.35 0:45:18.35 14:35 49  36.1       26       F 40-49  
162   792 Sushma Pollapally         F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:45:22.22 0:45:22.22 14:36 26  32.5       16       F 20-29  
163   860 Geroge Wiegand            M                             US      0:45:25.88 0:45:25.88 14:37 46  31.5       13       M 40-49  
164   859 JULIE WIEGAND             F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:45:28.72 0:45:28.72 14:38 50  36.3       12       F 50-59  
165   739 Stephen Leffert           M      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:45:45.94 0:45:45.94 14:44 70  38.2       4        M 70-79  
166   811 SHARI RUDD                F      ROCHESTER        IN    US      0:46:07.48 0:46:07.48 14:51 45  34.1       27       F 40-49  
167   824 Janice Shennum            F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:46:12.14 0:46:12.14 14:52 63  41.7       3        F 60-69  
168   520 Cindy Ambrose             F      Bourbon          IN    US      0:46:12.66 0:46:12.66 14:52 60  40.1       4        F 60-69  
169   550 Lisa Armey                F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:46:13.79 0:46:13.79 14:53 48  35.0       28       F 40-49  
170   607 Lisa Chapman              F      Avilla           IN    US      0:46:51.14 0:46:51.14 15:05 53  36.5       13       F 50-59  
171   609 SUBRAMANYA ATCH DEVISETTY M      COLUMBIA CITY    IN    US      0:46:52.66 0:46:52.66 15:05 25  27.7       14       M 20-29  
172   906 MARG KNOUFF               F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:46:56.82 0:46:56.82 15:07 72  46.3       1        F 70-79  
173   682 Darren Griffith           M      New Paris        IN    US      0:46:57.22 0:46:57.22 15:07 38  28.8       11       M 30-39  
174   835 Emily Stair               F      Goshen           IN    US      0:47:03.43 0:47:03.43 15:09 35  31.6       13       F 30-39  
175   840 N. Thompson               M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:47:05.15 0:47:05.15 15:09 5   45.5       1        M 2- 7   
176   620 Andy Goss                 M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:47:07.80 0:47:07.80 15:10 54  32.3       12       M 50-59  
177   881 SCOTT KOSINS              M      WINONA LAKE      IN    US      0:47:12.25 0:47:12.25 15:12 51  31.5       13       M 50-59  
178   901 SAIKRISHNA AKINAPELLI     M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:47:26.26 0:47:26.26 15:16 28  27.4       15       M 20-29  
179   740 Brenda Leffert            F      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:47:27.86 0:47:27.86 15:17 65  41.6       5        F 60-69  
180   855 Jamie Wiedeman            F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:47:29.91 0:47:29.91 15:17 42  32.3       29       F 40-49  
181   743 Jill Lepper               F      New Haven        IN    US      0:47:30.32 0:47:30.32 15:17 49  34.4       30       F 40-49  
182   754 Melissa Martin            F      New Haven        IN    US      0:47:34.59 0:47:34.59 15:19 40  31.9       31       F 40-49  
183   915 A. SUIATKO                M      BLIFFTON         IN    US      0:48:06.45 0:48:06.45 15:29 8   35.7       4        M 8-10   
184   618 Krysta Fussle             F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:48:29.18 0:48:29.18 15:36 37  30.9       14       F 30-39  
185   759 Joan Merritt              F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:48:33.29 0:48:33.29 15:38 71  44.1       2        F 70-79  
186   773 A. Neuwirth               F      Pierceton        IN    US      0:48:33.42 0:48:33.42 15:38 11  34.8       4        F 11-12  
187   916 NANCY SUIATKO             F      BLIFFTON         IN    US      0:48:40.42 0:48:40.42 15:40 30  30.3       15       F 30-39  
188   841 LISA TRANTER              F                             US      0:48:43.60 0:48:43.60 15:41 44  32.0       32       F 40-49  
189   772 Melissa Neuwirth          F      Pierceton        IN    US      0:49:10.81 0:49:10.81 15:50 47  32.5       33       F 40-49  
190   914 JADE JASMIN               F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:49:14.42 0:49:14.42 15:51 21  30.0       17       F 20-29  
191   770 Jenny Neer                F                             US      0:49:21.36 0:49:21.36 15:53 38  30.4       16       F 30-39  
192   892 VICKY DECKER              F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:49:24.79 0:49:24.79 15:54 56  35.8       14       F 50-59  
193   909 AMY EVANS                 F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:49:25.18 0:49:25.18 15:54 34  30.0       17       F 30-39  
194   778 Gregory Noll              M      Leesburg         IN    US      0:49:57.68 0:49:57.68 16:05 67  33.9       7        M 60-69  
195   777 Carol Noll                F      Leesburg         IN    US      0:50:09.20 0:50:09.20 16:09 71  42.7       3        F 70-79  
196   808 judy robinson             F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:50:11.30 0:50:11.30 16:09 75  45.2       4        F 70-79  
197   807 teresa robinson           F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:50:18.67 0:50:18.67 16:12 44  31.0       34       F 40-49  
198   519 David Allbritten          M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:51:02.92 0:51:02.92 16:26 55  30.0       14       M 50-59  
199   516 Brenda Allbritten         F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:51:05.88 0:51:05.88 16:27 54  33.8       15       F 50-59  
200   913 TESSAH REIMER             F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:51:09.32 0:51:09.32 16:28 20  28.9       18       F 20-29  
201   912 DORIAN REIMER             F      PLEASANT MILLS   IN    US      0:51:14.16 0:51:14.16 16:29 20  28.8       19       F 20-29  
202   746 Kathy Lowder              F      Avilla           IN    US      0:51:58.82 0:51:58.82 16:44 60  35.7       6        F 60-69  
203   910 JONI ZOOK                 F      CLAYPOOL         IN    US      0:52:07.93 0:52:07.93 16:47 46  30.4       35       F 40-49  
204   911 MELISSA SIMPSON           F      ETNA GREEN       IN    US      0:52:11.59 0:52:11.59 16:48 48  31.0       36       F 40-49  
205   604 KATI CARPENTER            F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:52:24.41 0:52:24.41 16:52 33  28.2       18       F 30-39  
206   747 ALLISON LOY               F      CLAYPOOL         IN    US      0:52:26.67 0:52:26.67 16:53 20  28.2       20       F 20-29  
207   839 Katelin Thompson          F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:52:29.28 0:52:29.28 16:54 32  28.2       19       F 30-39  
208   917 JENNA DEFORD              F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:52:35.93 0:52:35.93 16:56 39  28.7       20       F 30-39  
209   826 NICOLE SHERRILL           F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:52:36.68 0:52:36.68 16:56 33  28.1       21       F 30-39  
210   827 P. Sherrill               M                             US      0:52:36.80 0:52:36.80 16:56 2              2        M 2- 7   
211   721 Chad Hugo                 M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:52:42.88 0:52:42.88 16:58 37  25.5       12       M 30-39  
212   897 P. HUGO                   M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:52:48.95 0:52:48.95 17:00 10  29.4       5        M 8-10   
213   789 Jamie Phillips**          F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:52:57.11 0:52:57.11 17:03 41  28.8       37       F 40-49  
214   848 Sandy Vera                F      Akron            IN    US      0:52:57.91 0:52:57.91 17:03 39  28.5       22       F 30-39  
215   766 HEATHER MILLINGTON**      F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:52:58.50 0:52:58.50 17:03 47  30.2       38       F 40-49  
216   852 N. Viswanadha             M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:53:42.93 0:53:42.93 17:17 6   36.6       3        M 2- 7   
217   851 N. Viswanadha             M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:53:43.59 0:53:43.59 17:18 6   36.6       4        M 2- 7   
218   849 Ras Viswanadha            F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:53:44.19 0:53:44.19 17:18 34  27.6       23       F 30-39  
219   850 Rohit Viswanadha          M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:53:50.43 0:53:50.43 17:20 38  25.1       13       M 30-39  
220   588 Stephen Bendix            M      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:54:45.28 0:54:45.28 17:37 59  28.9       15       M 50-59  
221   587 Cheryl Bendix             F      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:54:50.70 0:54:50.70 17:39 60  33.8       7        F 60-69  
222   785 N. Patrick                F                             US      0:54:58.66 0:54:58.66 17:42 11  30.7       5        F 11-12  
223   724 James Jarrette            M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:55:05.16 0:55:05.16 17:44 70  31.7       5        M 70-79  
224   723 Teri Jarrette             F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:55:10.44 0:55:10.44 17:46 67  36.7       8        F 60-69  
225   760 Ashley Meulink            F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:55:11.44 0:55:11.44 17:46 27  26.8       21       F 20-29  
226   741 AMANDA LEGLER             F      ZIONSVILLE       IN    US      0:55:16.69 0:55:16.69 17:48 28  26.7       22       F 20-29  
227   598 Sydney Cale               F                             US      0:55:16.94 0:55:16.94 17:48 26  26.7       23       F 20-29  
228   597 Jade Cale                 M                             US      0:55:18.57 0:55:18.57 17:48 27  23.5       16       M 20-29  
229   742 NOAH LEGLER               M      ZIONSVILLE       IN    US      0:55:19.60 0:55:19.60 17:48 27  23.5       17       M 20-29  
230   782 Kristel Patrick           F                             US      0:55:41.42 0:55:41.42 17:55 36  26.8       24       F 30-39  
231   591 Lisa Bogue                F      Walkerton        IN    US      0:55:43.19 0:55:43.19 17:56 55  31.3       16       F 50-59  
232   784 Tatum Patrick             F                             US      0:55:44.44 0:55:44.44 17:56 14  28.3       5        F 13-14  
233   599 Donna Campbell            F      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:57:09.49 0:57:09.49 18:24 56  30.9       17       F 50-59  
234   867 Rhonda Wirebaugh          F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:57:44.58 0:57:44.58 18:35 49  28.3       39       F 40-49  
235   615 Amy Forbes                F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:57:50.62 0:57:50.62 18:37 27  25.5       24       F 20-29  
236   734 Dennis Kreager            M      Columbia City    IN    US      0:58:10.56 0:58:10.56 18:44 58  27.0       16       M 50-59  
237   735 Penny Kreager             F      Columbia City    IN    US      0:58:13.18 0:58:13.18 18:44 57  30.7       18       F 50-59  
238   595 Angie Bucher              F      Claypool         IN    US      0:58:47.69 0:58:47.69 18:55 58  30.8       19       F 50-59  
239   797 Diane Poyser              F      Claypool         IN    US      0:59:18.69 0:59:18.69 19:05 57  30.2       20       F 50-59  
240   843 Crystal Trout             F      Roann            IN    US      0:59:24.23 0:59:24.23 19:07 45  26.5       40       F 40-49  
241   842 Charles Trout             M      Roann            IN    US      0:59:24.63 0:59:24.63 19:07 45  23.9       14       M 40-49  
242   908 STEPHANIE LEE             F      PIERCETON        IN    US      2:22:22.22 2:22:22.22 45:49 33  10.4       25       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     ELMER SCHLABACH 882 29  1       M      GOSHEN IN US 17:58.37 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     LYDIA CAMPBELL 601 36  18      F      WARSAW IN US 23:49.52 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.