Results For
WCN's 13th Run/Walk for Hunger

Winona Lake, IN 46590
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     29  Bruce Faltynski    M      Mishawaka          IN    US      0:16:31.39 0:16:31.39 5:19  38  80.7       1        M Open   
2     86  Peter Ryan         M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:16:36.46 0:16:36.46 5:21  36  79.2       1        M 20-37  
3     96  Connor Slavicek    M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:19:29.31 0:19:29.31 6:16  27  65.9       2        M 20-37  
4     52  Tyler Isenbarger   M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:19:34.97 0:19:34.97 6:18  15  67.9       1        M 15-16  
5     16  Jeremiah Butler    M                               US      0:20:02.40 0:20:02.40 6:27  22  64.1       3        M 20-37  
6     15  Connor Bresnahan   M      Portage            MI    US      0:20:06.25 0:20:06.25 6:28  25  63.9       4        M 20-37  
7     24  Robert Dill        M      Burlington         IN    US      0:20:23.13 0:20:23.13 6:34  36  64.5       5        M 20-37  
8     70  Craig Miller       M      Elkhart            IN    US      0:20:23.65 0:20:23.65 6:34  58  76.5       1        M 56-64  
9     188 DREW BREWTON       M      SYRACUSE           IN    US      0:20:47.45 0:20:47.45 6:42  33  62.2       6        M 20-37  
10    67  Ian Meyers         M      Columbia City City IN    US      0:21:13.83 0:21:13.83 6:50  14  63.8       1        M 13-14  
11    54  Erica Kelsey       F      Mishawaka          IN    US      0:21:48.51 0:21:48.51 7:01  38  68.7       1        F Open   
12    63  Lisa McCreary      F      Granger            IN    US      0:21:51.14 0:21:51.14 7:02  35  67.9       1        F 20-37  
13    28  Shelby Faltynski   F      Mishawaka          IN    US      0:22:07.37 0:22:07.37 7:07  33  66.7       2        F 20-37  
14    7   Todd Bailey        M      Argos              IN    US      0:22:10.41 0:22:10.41 7:08  52  67.0       1        M 47-55  
15    107 Matthew Tomlinson  M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:22:14.66 0:22:14.66 7:10  38  59.9       1        M 38-46  
16    79  Ty Propp           M      warsaw             IN    US      0:22:36.91 0:22:36.91 7:17  60  70.2       2        M 56-64  
17    180 CHARLES NEUWIRTH   M      WARSAW             IN    US      0:22:54.98 0:22:54.98 7:23  45  61.3       2        M 38-46  
18    102 Kaylee Sprague     F      Stevensville       MI    US      0:23:12.91 0:23:12.91 7:28  14  67.8       1        F 13-14  
19    115 JEFF PFEIFER       M      WINONA LAKE        IN    US      0:23:16.80 0:23:16.80 7:30  58  67.0       3        M 56-64  
20    190 WYLAN EWERT        M      WARSAW             IN    US      0:23:20.65 0:23:20.65 7:31  13  59.4       2        M 13-14  
21    87  Yohannes Schmitt   M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:23:22.41 0:23:22.41 7:31  15  56.9       2        M 15-16  
22    77  David Plastow      M                               US      0:23:22.68 0:23:22.68 7:31  18  55.0       1        M 17-19  
23    189 SHANNA EWERT       F      WARSAW             IN    US      0:23:27.66 0:23:27.66 7:33  43  65.8       1        F 38-46  
24    92  Lukas Sibert       M      Rochester          IN    US      0:23:39.66 0:23:39.66 7:37  17  54.7       2        M 17-19  
25    91  Meredith Sibert    F      Rochester          IN    US      0:23:41.15 0:23:41.15 7:37  17  63.2       1        F 17-19  
26    13  Wil Boren V        M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:23:41.35 0:23:41.35 7:37  17  54.7       3        M 17-19  
27    98  Craig Snow         M                               US      0:24:21.39 0:24:21.39 7:50  52  61.0       2        M 47-55  
28    8   Keena Barker       F      Richmond           IN    US      0:24:22.19 0:24:22.19 7:51  13  65.9       2        F 13-14  
29        Austin Weaver      M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:24:24.92 0:24:24.92 7:52  20  52.6       7        M 20-37  
30    25  Jeff Eades         M      Winona Lake        IN    US      0:24:32.93 0:24:32.93 7:54  43  56.4       3        M 38-46  
31    46  Sean Hoefer        M      Wabash             IN    US      0:24:43.67 0:24:43.67 7:58  46  57.2       4        M 38-46  
32    12  G. Boren           M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:25:02.40 0:25:02.40 8:04  12  57.0       1        M 10-12  
33    11  Wil Boren          M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:25:02.41 0:25:02.41 8:04  47  57.0       3        M 47-55  
34    173 TIM MOORE          M      WARSAW             IN    US      0:25:08.30 0:25:08.30 8:05  47  56.8       4        M 47-55  
35    20  Eli Condinho       M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:25:18.67 0:25:18.67 8:09  38  52.7       5        M 38-46  
36    117 JAY PRICHARD       M                                       0:25:38.92 0:25:38.92 8:15  63  63.6       4        M 56-64  
37    81  Frank Rios         M      Angola             IN    US      0:25:48.67 0:25:48.67 8:18  48  55.7       5        M 47-55  
38    172 DAVID STALCUP      M      OSCEOLA            IN    US      0:25:54.29 0:25:54.29 8:20  62  62.3       5        M 56-64  
39    19  DeWain Cobbs       M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:26:06.42 0:26:06.42 8:24  78  76.0       1        M 70-79  
40    78  Marc Plastow       M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:26:16.65 0:26:16.65 8:27  51  56.1       6        M 47-55  
41    53  Dan Isenbarger     M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:26:31.77 0:26:31.77 8:32  47  53.8       7        M 47-55  
42    192 N. EWERT           F      WARSAW             IN    US      0:27:00.40 0:27:00.40 8:42  11  62.2       1        F 10-12  
43    34  Marisela Gallegos  F                               US      0:27:09.11 0:27:09.11 8:44  29  54.3       3        F 20-37  
44    194 JEFF MILLER        M      WARSAW             IN    US      0:27:10.33 0:27:10.33 8:45  67  62.2       1        M 65-69  
45    1   Brian Adams        M      Etna Green         IN    US      0:27:36.88 0:27:36.88 8:53  40  49.0       6        M 38-46  
46    186 ANDREW HOCHSTETLER M                                       0:28:17.28 0:28:17.28 9:06  30  45.4       8        M 20-37  
47    187 LOGAN PITTS        M      WARSAW             IN    US      0:28:17.32 0:28:17.32 9:06  26  45.4       9        M 20-37  
48    193 TY WAYNE BROWN     M      SILVER LAKE        IN    US      0:29:56.10 0:29:56.10 9:38  26  42.9       10       M 20-37  
49    109 Dale Truex         M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:29:59.18 0:29:59.18 9:39  72  59.7       2        M 70-79  
50    76  Lisa Perry         F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:30:24.85 0:30:24.85 9:47  48  53.0       1        F 47-55  
51    44  Kathy Hilbrich     F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:30:46.69 0:30:46.69 9:54  67  65.7       1        F 65-69  
52    50  Angela Hugo        F                               US      0:30:50.14 0:30:50.14 9:56  42  49.7       2        F 38-46  
53    195 TANA CHURCHILL     F      NORTH WEBSTER      IN    US      0:31:14.69 0:31:14.69 10:03 33  47.3       4        F 20-37  
54    14  Sarah Boutcher     F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:31:16.94 0:31:16.94 10:04 35  47.4       5        F 20-37  
55    183 MATT MOYER         M                                       0:31:32.61 0:31:32.61 10:09 32  40.8       11       M 20-37  
56    118 TONYA DONAHUE      F      LAKEVILLE          IN    US      0:31:36.88 0:31:36.88 10:11 44  49.2       3        F 38-46  
57    55  Tyler Kelsey       M      Mishawaka          IN    US      0:31:47.19 0:31:47.19 10:14 36  41.4       12       M 20-37  
58    181 JON NIST           M      PIERCETON          IN    US      0:32:06.20 0:32:06.20 10:20 46  44.1       7        M 38-46  
59    17  Jessi Calizo       F                               US      0:32:06.42 0:32:06.42 10:20 16  47.4       1        F 15-16  
60    45  Avery Hobbs        F                               US      0:32:08.24 0:32:08.24 10:21 18  46.1       2        F 17-19  
61    2   Sarah Adams        F      Etna Green         IN    US      0:32:18.79 0:32:18.79 10:24 32  45.6       6        F 20-37  
62    85  Katie Ruse         F      Auburn             IN    US      0:32:31.37 0:32:31.37 10:28 42  47.1       4        F 38-46  
63    82  Pete Rios          M      Angola             IN    US      0:33:07.33 0:33:07.33 10:40 45  42.4       8        M 38-46  
64    51  Brett Hunter       M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:33:29.65 0:33:29.65 10:47 29  38.4       13       M 20-37  
65    65  DONNA MEDLEY       F      NORTH MANCHESTER   IN    US      0:36:31.21 0:36:31.21 11:45 60  50.7       1        F 56-64  
66    108 Julie Truex        F      Silver Lake        IN    US      0:36:45.46 0:36:45.46 11:50 48  43.9       2        F 47-55  
67    99  Rachel Snow        F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:36:59.47 0:36:59.47 11:54 27  39.8       7        F 20-37  
68    185 NATHAN FRANKLIN    M      WINONA LAKE        IN    US      0:36:59.51 0:36:59.51 11:54 22  34.7       14       M 20-37  
69    184 JONATHAN FRANKLIN  M      WINONA LAKE        IN    US      0:37:00.12 0:37:00.12 11:55 25  34.7       15       M 20-37  
70    84  Anna Ruble         F      Pierceton          IN    US      0:37:15.95 0:37:15.95 12:00 29  39.5       8        F 20-37  
71    64  Chelsea McManis    F      Bremen             IN    US      0:37:46.39 0:37:46.39 12:09 34  39.2       9        F 20-37  
72    71  Nate Morrison      F                               US      0:37:53.70 0:37:53.70 12:12 25  38.9       10       F 20-37  
73    57  Mallika Klingaman  F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:37:57.18 0:37:57.18 12:13 38  39.5       5        F 38-46  
74    56  A. Klingaman       M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:37:59.43 0:37:59.43 12:14 11  38.9       2        M 10-12  
75    75  Jennifer Owens     F      Winona Lake        IN    US      0:38:01.68 0:38:01.68 12:14 43  40.6       6        F 38-46  
76    104 Mary Stiver        F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:38:05.21 0:38:05.21 12:16 50  43.3       3        F 47-55  
77    47  Alexander Houze    M      Leesburg           IN    US      0:38:13.71 0:38:13.71 12:18 42  35.9       9        M 38-46  
78    4   A. Adams           F      Etna Green         IN    US      0:38:43.90 0:38:43.90 12:28 12  42.4       2        F 10-12  
79    105 N. Thompson        M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:38:46.47 0:38:46.47 12:29 7   46.7       1        M 1- 7   
80    43  Anita Hernandez    F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:39:36.29 0:39:36.29 12:45 48  40.7       4        F 47-55  
81    36  Andrew Goss        M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:40:05.76 0:40:05.76 12:54 56  38.2       6        M 56-64  
82    174 KEVIN KINNEY       M      LEESBURG           IN    US      0:40:35.97 0:40:35.97 13:04 61  39.5       7        M 56-64  
83    103 Danielle Spurgeon  F                               US      0:40:39.45 0:40:39.45 13:05 40  37.2       7        F 38-46  
84    3   Allie Adams        F      Etna Green         IN    US      0:40:47.72 0:40:47.72 13:08 14  38.6       3        F 13-14  
85    116 JENNIFER SAVAGE    F      WARSAW             IN    US      0:40:53.23 0:40:53.23 13:10 50  40.3       5        F 47-55  
86    101 Andrew Spangle     M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:41:23.16 0:41:23.16 13:19 50  35.3       8        M 47-55  
87    100 Stefanie Spangle   F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:41:26.73 0:41:26.73 13:20 49  39.4       6        F 47-55  
88    60  Chris Leeuw        M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:42:41.18 0:42:41.18 13:44 38  31.2       10       M 38-46  
89    61  P. Leeuw           M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:42:41.37 0:42:41.37 13:44 9   37.7       1        M 8- 9   
90    112 Jessica Turner     F      Winona Lake        IN    US      0:43:55.59 0:43:55.59 14:08 36  33.8       11       F 20-37  
91    110 A. Turner          F                               US      0:43:56.40 0:43:56.40 14:09 6   44.6       1        F 1- 7   
92    111 Adam Turner        M      Winona Lake        IN    US      0:44:00.46 0:44:00.46 14:10 38  30.3       11       M 38-46  
93    73  Mike Newell        M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:45:09.97 0:45:09.97 14:32 64  36.4       8        M 56-64  
94    191 A. EWERT           F      WARSAW             IN    US      0:45:59.49 0:45:59.49 14:48 9   38.6       1        F 8- 9   
95    66  Joan Merritt       F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:46:32.24 0:46:32.24 14:59 73  47.2       1        F 70-79  
96    176 TRACY KOONTZ       F      WARSAW             IN    US      0:46:51.10 0:46:51.10 15:05 49  34.8       7        F 47-55  
97    175 CHRISSY SMITH      F      WARSAW             IN    US      0:46:56.34 0:46:56.34 15:06 52  35.9       8        F 47-55  
98    59  Marg Knouff        F                               US      0:47:35.36 0:47:35.36 15:19 74  46.9       2        F 70-79  
99    58  Steve Knouff       M                               US      0:47:44.70 0:47:44.70 15:22 71  37.0       3        M 70-79  
100   74  Mitchell Newell    M      Columbia City      IN    US      0:48:39.95 0:48:39.95 15:40 68  35.0       2        M 65-69  
101   182 CLARICE NIST       F      PIERCETON          IN    US      0:49:57.26 0:49:57.26 16:05 45  31.4       8        F 38-46  
102   27  JENNIFER ELLINGER  F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:49:57.57 0:49:57.57 16:05 32  29.5       12       F 20-37  
103   26  Jason Ellinger     M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:50:05.40 0:50:05.40 16:07 45  28.0       12       M 38-46  
104   23  Tom Craig          M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:50:32.46 0:50:32.46 16:16 61  31.7       9        M 56-64  
105   179 JORDAN ROGERS      F      WARSAW             IN    US      0:51:37.95 0:51:37.95 16:37 15  30.0       2        F 15-16  
106   22  Hannah Cox         F                               US      0:51:38.26 0:51:38.26 16:37 15  30.0       3        F 15-16  
107   178 KATHRYN MONSMA     F      WARSAW             IN    US      0:51:42.23 0:51:42.23 16:39 16  29.4       4        F 15-16  
108   9   Becca Bass         F                               US      0:51:46.27 0:51:46.27 16:40 16  29.4       5        F 15-16  
109   69  Katelyn Miller     F                               US      0:52:34.51 0:52:34.51 16:55 28  28.0       13       F 20-37  
110   68  Jacob Miller       M                               US      0:52:43.52 0:52:43.52 16:58 24  24.4       16       M 20-37  
111   31  J. Fowler          M      Warsaw             IN    US      1:02:07.40 1:02:07.40 20:00 4              2        M 1- 7   
112   196 LISA EWING         F      WARSAW             IN    US      1:02:10.78 1:02:10.78 20:01 45  25.2       9        F 38-46  
113   32  G. Fowler          F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:02:16.80 1:02:16.80 20:03 3              2        F 1- 7   
114   30  Erin Fowler        F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:02:19.25 1:02:19.25 20:04 33  23.7       14       F 20-37  
115   10  Laura Biltz        F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:02:21.52 1:02:21.52 20:04 37  23.9       15       F 20-37  
116   21  Martha Cooper      F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:02:24.30 1:02:24.30 20:05 63  30.8       2        F 56-64  
117   97  Paula Snow         F      Winona Lake        IN    US      1:07:22.23 1:07:22.23 21:41 73  32.6       3        F 70-79  
118   35  Karen Garrard      F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:07:22.42 1:07:22.42 21:41 84  39.8       1        F 80-99  
119   113 Anson Witmer       M      Warsaw             IN    US      1:07:23.46 1:07:23.46 21:41 13  20.6       3        M 13-14  
120   49  P. Hugo            M                               US      1:07:32.28 1:07:32.28 21:44 12  21.1       3        M 10-12  
121   106 Alison Tomlinson   F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:09:49.77 1:09:49.77 22:29 38  21.5       10       F 38-46  
122   177 RALPH SPELBRING    M      EKLHART            IN    US      1:10:23.67 1:10:23.67 22:39 75  26.6       4        M 70-79  
123   39  Elizabeth Harkins  F                               US      1:13:58.45 1:13:58.45 23:49 52  22.8       9        F 47-55  
124   95  Sean Sikora        M                               US      1:13:59.26 1:13:59.26 23:49 17  17.5       4        M 17-19  
125   94  R. Sibert          F      Rochester          IN    US      1:17:23.31 1:17:23.31 24:55 3              3        F 1- 7   
126   90  Angelita Sibert    F      Rochester          IN    US      1:17:25.56 1:17:25.56 24:55 45  20.3       11       F 38-46  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Bruce Faltynski 29  38  1       M      Mishawaka IN US 16:31.39 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Erica Kelsey 54  38  11      F      Mishawaka IN US 21:48.51 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     N. Thompson 105 7   79      M      Warsaw IN US 38:46.47   
2     J. Fowler   31  4   111     M      Warsaw IN US 1:02:07.40 


Male  8 to  9
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     P. Leeuw 61  9   89      M      Warsaw IN US 42:41.37 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     G. Boren     12  12  32      M      Warsaw IN US 25:02.40   
2     A. Klingaman 56  11  74      M      Warsaw IN US 37:59.43   
3     P. Hugo      49  12  120     M        US         1:07:32.28 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Ian Meyers   67  14  10      M      Columbia City City IN US 21:13.83   
2     WYLAN EWERT  190 13  20      M      WARSAW IN US             23:20.65   
3     Anson Witmer 113 13  119     M      Warsaw IN US             1:07:23.46 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tyler Isenbarger 52  15  4       M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:34.97 
2     Yohannes Schmitt 87  15  21      M      Warsaw IN US     23:22.41 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     David Plastow 77  18  22      M        US            23:22.68 
2     Lukas Sibert  92  17  24      M      Rochester IN US 23:39.66 
3     Wil Boren V   13  17  26      M      Warsaw IN US    23:41.35 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Peter Ryan      86  36  2       M      Fort Wayne IN US 16:36.46 
2     Connor Slavicek 96  27  3       M      Warsaw IN US     19:29.31 
3     Jeremiah Butler 16  22  5       M        US             20:02.40 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Matthew Tomlinson 107 38  15      M      Warsaw IN US      22:14.66 
2     CHARLES NEUWIRTH  180 45  17      M      WARSAW IN US      22:54.98 
3     Jeff Eades        25  43  30      M      Winona Lake IN US 24:32.93 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Todd Bailey 7   52  14      M      Argos IN US  22:10.41 
2     Craig Snow  98  52  27      M        US         24:21.39 
3     Wil Boren   11  47  33      M      Warsaw IN US 25:02.41 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Craig Miller 70  58  8       M      Elkhart IN US     20:23.65 
2     Ty Propp     79  60  16      M      warsaw IN US      22:36.91 
3     JEFF PFEIFER 115 58  19      M      WINONA LAKE IN US 23:16.80 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     JEFF MILLER     194 67  44      M      WARSAW IN US        27:10.33 
2     Mitchell Newell 74  68  100     M      Columbia City IN US 48:39.95 


Male Age 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     DeWain Cobbs 19  78  39      M      Warsaw IN US 26:06.42 
2     Dale Truex   109 72  49      M      Warsaw IN US 29:59.18 
3     Steve Knouff 58  71  99      M        US         47:44.70 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     A. Turner 110 6   91      F        US            43:56.40   
2     G. Fowler 32  3   113     F      Warsaw IN US    1:02:16.80 
3     R. Sibert 94  3   125     F      Rochester IN US 1:17:23.31 


Female  8 to  9
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     A. EWERT 191 9   94      F      WARSAW IN US 45:59.49 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     N. EWERT 192 11  42      F      WARSAW IN US     27:00.4 
2     A. Adams 4   12  78      F      Etna Green IN US 38:43.9 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kaylee Sprague 102 14  18      F      Stevensville MI US 23:12.91 
2     Keena Barker   8   13  28      F      Richmond IN US     24:22.19 
3     Allie Adams    3   14  84      F      Etna Green IN US   40:47.72 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jessi Calizo  17  16  59      F        US         32:06.42 
2     JORDAN ROGERS 179 15  105     F      WARSAW IN US 51:37.95 
3     Hannah Cox    22  15  106     F        US         51:38.26 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Meredith Sibert 91  17  25      F      Rochester IN US 23:41.15 
2     Avery Hobbs     45  18  60      F        US            32:08.24 


Female 20 to 37
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lisa McCreary     63  35  12      F      Granger IN US   21:51.14 
2     Shelby Faltynski  28  33  13      F      Mishawaka IN US 22:07.37 
3     Marisela Gallegos 34  29  43      F        US            27:09.11 


Female 38 to 46
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     SHANNA EWERT  189 43  23      F      WARSAW IN US    23:27.66 
2     Angela Hugo   50  42  52      F        US            30:50.14 
3     TONYA DONAHUE 118 44  56      F      LAKEVILLE IN US 31:36.88 


Female 47 to 55
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lisa Perry  76  48  50      F      Warsaw IN US      30:24.85 
2     Julie Truex 108 48  66      F      Silver Lake IN US 36:45.46 
3     Mary Stiver 104 50  76      F      Warsaw IN US      38:05.21 


Female 56 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     DONNA MEDLEY  65  60  65      F      NORTH MANCHESTER IN US 36:31.21   
2     Martha Cooper 21  63  116     F      Warsaw IN US           1:02:24.30 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 44  67  51      F      Chesterton IN US 30:46.69 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Joan Merritt 66  73  95      F      Warsaw IN US      46:32.24   
2     Marg Knouff  59  74  98      F        US              47:35.36   
3     Paula Snow   97  73  117     F      Winona Lake IN US 1:07:22.23 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Karen Garrard 35  84  118     F      Warsaw IN US 1:07:22.42 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.