A Hero's 5k

Sat March 21, 2020 Tigerville, SC US 29688 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     855 Zack Hattier          M      Prairieville    LA    US      18:10.8   18:09.4   5:51  18  71.5       1        M Open   
2     854 Connor Dial           M      Tyrone          GA    US      18:35.3   18:33.4   5:59  21  69.7       2        M Open   
3     458 Thomas Wade           M      Taylors         SC    US      19:04.2   19:02.3   6:08  20  68.0       3        M Open   
4     388 Eliza Parker          F                                    19:04.5   19:02.7   6:09  27  77.2       1        F Open   
5     357 Jack McBride          M      Greenville      SC    US      19:19.0   19:17.3   6:13  16  68.6       1        M 1-19   
6     55  Levi Morales          M                                    21:05.1   21:03.0   6:47  22  61.4       1        M 20-35  
7     79  Ben Vaughn            M      Greenville      SC    US      21:05.6   21:03.9   6:48  50  69.8       1        M 46-55  
8     356 Hunter McBride        M      Greenville      SC    US      22:05.5   22:03.2   7:07  15  60.9       2        M 1-19   
9     485 Chase Wolford         M                                    22:17.8   22:14.0   7:10  14  61.5       3        M 1-19   
10    355 Ben Mcbride           M      Greenville      SC    US      22:17.0   22:15.6   7:11  13  62.9       4        M 1-19   
11    865 Laura Cook            F                                    22:38.4   22:35.0   7:17  49  72.3       2        F Open   
12    332 John Lehman           M      Greenville      SC    US      22:48.1   22:45.1   7:20  60  69.9       1        M 56-65  
13    467 William Webster       M                                    22:53.5   22:50.7   7:22  61  70.2       2        M 56-65  
14    207 Peter Brooks          M                                    23:46.8   23:40.3   7:38  42  58.5       1        M 36-45  
15    15  Leon Buffaloe         M                                    24:01.3   23:55.4   7:43  47  60.0       2        M 46-55  
16    300 Shannon Herron        M                                    24:24.4   24:20.6   7:51  44  57.7       2        M 36-45  
17    486 Tobias Wolford        M      Greer           SC    US      24:32.6   24:29.1   7:54  44  57.4       3        M 36-45  
18    214 Jon Byrnes            M                                    25:09.4   24:34.9   7:56  32  53.0       2        M 20-35  
19    183 Francois Beauregard   M      Taylors         SC    US      24:48.5   24:38.9   7:57  53  61.0       3        M 46-55  
20    313 Phil Humbert          M                                    24:51.6   24:43.4   7:59  50  59.4       4        M 46-55  
21    84  dave wilson           M      Greenville      SC    US      25:15.5   25:12.7   8:08  49  57.8       5        M 46-55  
22    484 Andrea Wolford        F                                    25:17.6   25:13.5   8:08  43  61.2       3        F Open   
23    261 Gabe Farr             M                                    25:15.6   25:13.7   8:08  13  55.5       5        M 1-19   
24    393 Mary Anna Pastorek    F                                    25:30.0   25:15.6   8:09  37  59.1       1        F 36-45  
25    294 John Hatfield         M                                    25:23.2   25:20.0   8:10  59  62.3       3        M 56-65  
26    287 Adam Greene           M                                    25:31.5   25:27.5   8:13  37  52.5       4        M 36-45  
27    24  Thomas Elkins         M                                    25:47.1   25:35.2   8:15  47  56.1       6        M 46-55  
28    340 hannah lorenzen       F                                    25:51.5   25:39.6   8:17  23  57.3       1        F 20-35  
29    5   Sam Barnes            M                                    25:44.5   25:40.9   8:17  48  56.4       7        M 46-55  
30    37  Tom Hafemann          M                                    25:54.6   25:51.0   8:20  51  57.3       8        M 46-55  
31    58  Steve Pastorek        M                                    26:05.1   25:51.6   8:21  42  53.5       5        M 36-45  
32    478 Christopher Williams  M      Pickens         SC    US      26:09.6   26:04.1   8:25  40  52.4       6        M 36-45  
33    381 Danielle Newman       F      Travelers Rest  SC    US      26:09.1   26:04.5   8:25  27  56.4       2        F 20-35  
34    411 C. Reffner            M                                    26:17.1   26:14.6   8:28  12  54.9       6        M 1-19   
35    460 Judy Walls            F      Piedmont        SC    US      26:19.5   26:16.4   8:29  60  70.5       1        F 56-65  
36    342 keith lorenzen        M                                    26:29.5   26:16.9   8:29  59  60.0       4        M 56-65  
37    47  Gregory Lovejoy       M                                    26:43.4   26:28.3   8:32  35  49.9       3        M 20-35  
38    95  John Sullens          M      Lacey           WA    US      26:47.5   26:36.1   8:35  30  48.7       4        M 20-35  
39    496 Nathan Ruffrage       M      Travelers Rest  SC    US      26:47.6   26:36.4   8:35  43  52.4       7        M 36-45  
40    858 George Worthington    M                                    26:39.0   26:36.4   8:35  63  61.3       5        M 56-65  
41    11  Greg Billings         M                                    27:09.3   26:40.4   8:36  40  51.2       8        M 36-45  
42    302 Michael Hodge         M      Greenville      SC    US      26:52.1   26:44.9   8:38  43  52.1       9        M 36-45  
43    307 Olivia Holt           F      Asheville       NC    US      26:52.9   26:46.2   8:38  25  54.9       3        F 20-35  
44    450 jodi taylor           F                                    26:56.4   26:52.3   8:40  53  63.5       1        F 46-55  
45    498 Eric Steele           M      Simpsonville    SC    US      27:51.2   27:25.0   8:51  65  60.5       6        M 56-65  
46    472 Elizabeth Whalen      F      Fountain Inn    SC    US      27:54.0   27:48.2   8:58  28  52.9       4        F 20-35  
47    171 James Bakker          M                                    28:15.5   27:56.5   9:01  37  47.8       10       M 36-45  
48    63  Edward Quigleylll     M                                    28:05.2   27:58.7   9:02  48  51.8       9        M 46-55  
49    863 Rhoda Woodard         F                                    28:24.9   28:09.9   9:05  41  54.0       2        F 36-45  
50    853 Evan Dill             M      Greer           SC    US      28:33.3   28:14.1   9:06  31  46.0       5        M 20-35  
51    299 Haley Henderson       F                                    28:28.6   28:23.7   9:10  27  51.8       5        F 20-35  
52    414 Justin Reid           M                                    28:44.2   28:25.7   9:10  33  46.0       6        M 20-35  
53    188 Amber Berry           F                                    28:40.2   28:31.7   9:12  52  59.1       2        F 46-55  
54    88  Jacob Hammett         M      Landrum         SC    US      28:48.5   28:35.1   9:13  31  45.5       7        M 20-35  
55    495 mark Mulfinger        M      Greenville      SC    US      28:39.5   28:37.1   9:14  57  54.3       7        M 56-65  
56    336 Lisa Lindsey          F      Duncan          SC    US      28:47.5   28:40.5   9:15  46  55.2       3        F 46-55  
57    193 Sheri Biege           F                                    29:21.4   28:41.3   9:15  32  51.3       6        F 20-35  
58    3   Michael Addessi       M      Greenville      SC    US      28:49.0   28:42.2   9:16  51  51.6       10       M 46-55  
59    97  Kurt Harney           M                                    29:24.8   28:48.4   9:18  44  48.8       11       M 36-45  
60    417 Reese Ruff            F      Chesnee         SC    US      29:28.5   28:49.2   9:18  41  52.8       3        F 36-45  
61    61  Jerry Pringle         M      Simpsonville    SC    US      29:08.3   28:52.1   9:19  56  53.3       8        M 56-65  
62    395 KATRINA PERNEK        F      Easley          SC    US      29:40.4   29:01.5   9:22  39  51.8       4        F 36-45  
63    19  Kimberly Campbell     F                                    29:24.9   29:05.1   9:23  34  50.8       7        F 20-35  
64    431 Marcia Simmons        F      Easley          SC    US      29:13.6   29:06.3   9:23  58  62.2       2        F 56-65  
65    419 Vlad Sabou            M                                    29:38.0   29:26.3   9:30  35  44.9       8        M 20-35  
66    398 M. Pipkin             M      Simpsonville    SC    US      29:43.2   29:40.6   9:34  12  48.5       7        M 1-19   
67    243 Mary Delgado          F                                    30:11.3   29:53.3   9:38  55  58.4       4        F 46-55  
68    23  Tony Delgado          M      Greenville      SC    US      30:11.5   29:53.9   9:39  56  51.5       9        M 56-65  
69    862 C. Tim Hawkins        M                                    30:50.2   29:56.3   9:39  57  51.9       10       M 56-65  
70    39  Rashad Harper         M                                    30:08.1   29:57.3   9:40  39  45.3       12       M 36-45  
71    158 C. Alt                M                                    30:04.2   30:01.1   9:41  11  49.6       8        M 1-19   
72    314 Allison Jahries       F                                    30:12.4   30:02.5   9:41  29  49.0       8        F 20-35  
73    45  Steve Jahries         M                                    30:12.3   30:03.2   9:42  54  50.5       11       M 46-55  
74    312 Jeff Hudgins          M                                    30:16.3   30:08.0   9:43  52  49.5       12       M 46-55  
75    851 Isabella Nichol       F      Landrum         SC    US      30:19.2   30:09.3   9:44  16  50.4       1        F 1-19   
76    382 Pauline Nichol        F                                    30:20.6   30:10.5   9:44  51  55.3       5        F 46-55  
77    321 Rob Kendrick          M                                    30:24.5   30:11.7   9:44  61  53.1       11       M 56-65  
78    267 Tom Friedlob          M                                    30:25.4   30:12.5   9:45  49  48.3       13       M 46-55  
79    437 Torey Sonka           F                                    30:35.8   30:21.7   9:48  28  48.4       9        F 20-35  
80    471 Samantha Werling      F      Greenville      SC    US      30:46.3   30:27.5   9:50  29  48.3       10       F 20-35  
81    446 Kris Swick            F                                    30:46.5   30:31.9   9:51  46  51.8       6        F 46-55  
82    34  Chris Grantham        M                                    31:09.6   30:32.9   9:51  52  48.9       14       M 46-55  
83    483 Regan Witt            F                                    30:45.6   30:34.5   9:52  25  48.1       11       F 20-35  
84    477 Lindsay Willhelm      F                                    30:53.6   30:37.8   9:53  34  48.3       12       F 20-35  
85    154 M. Allen              F                                    30:58.2   30:48.0   9:56  12  53.3       2        F 1-19   
86    153 Marci Allen           F                                    30:58.4   30:48.1   9:56  36  48.2       5        F 36-45  
87    221 Chris Camby           M      Chesnee         SC    US      31:32.2   30:53.8   9:58  51  47.9       15       M 46-55  
88    857 Rylee Johnson         F                                    31:27.5   31:05.8   10:02 14  50.5       3        F 1-19   
89    96  Charles Johnson       M                                    31:27.4   31:06.1   10:02 40  43.9       13       M 36-45  
90    217 Danielle Cady         F      Richmond Hill   GA    US      31:30.2   31:10.5   10:03 32  47.2       13       F 20-35  
91    377 Gwen Moore            F      Mars Hill       NC    US      31:20.7   31:10.8   10:03 59  58.7       3        F 56-65  
92    18  Stephen Cady          M      Richmond Hill   GA    US      31:34.0   31:14.2   10:05 33  41.9       9        M 20-35  
93    279 Nisha Gordon          F                                    31:54.2   31:23.4   10:08 42  48.8       6        F 36-45  
94    38  Pamela Hagood         F      Greenville,     SC    US      31:44.6   31:29.6   10:10 49  51.8       7        F 46-55  
95    46  Christa Jones         F      Spartanburg     SC    US      31:50.0   31:33.1   10:11 39  47.7       7        F 36-45  
96    451 Rick Taylor           M                                    31:56.5   31:40.5   10:13 61  50.7       12       M 56-65  
97    255 Bethany Edwards       F      Taylors         SC    US      32:08.4   31:41.7   10:13 31  46.4       14       F 20-35  
98    476 Michelle Wilkerson    F                                    32:11.1   31:53.3   10:17 35  46.5       15       F 20-35  
99    335 Angela Lesley         F                                    32:11.3   31:53.9   10:17 42  48.0       8        F 36-45  
100   151 J. Albaugh            M                                    32:31.5   31:55.9   10:18 11  46.6       9        M 1-19   
101   165 R. Armstrong          M                                    32:35.2   31:59.4   10:19 12  45.0       10       M 1-19   
102   41  Shelby Hensley        F                                    32:17.0   32:06.2   10:21 26  45.8       16       F 20-35  
103   397 L. Pipkin             F      Simpsonville    SC    US      32:12.0   32:07.8   10:22 10  53.8       4        F 1-19   
104   399 Moriah Pipkin         F      Simpsonville    SC    US      32:18.0   32:12.4   10:23 13  49.8       5        F 1-19   
105   403 Sarah Pratt           F                                    33:16.3   32:16.6   10:25 23  45.6       17       F 20-35  
106   324 Haylee Knotts         F                                    32:42.9   32:18.0   10:25 24  45.5       18       F 20-35  
107   359 Erin McCauley         F                                    33:17.6   32:18.4   10:25 39  46.5       9        F 36-45  
108   156 Trevor Allen          M                                    32:47.2   32:24.1   10:27 40  42.2       14       M 36-45  
109   870 K. Hartzell           M                                    32:47.1   32:24.4   10:27 8   52.8       11       M 1-19   
110   50  Josh Martin           M                                    33:23.9   32:26.2   10:28 37  41.2       15       M 36-45  
111   491 Abby Zaffuto          F                                    32:42.1   32:26.7   10:28 44  47.9       10       F 36-45  
112   155 Robin Allen           F                                    32:51.0   32:31.9   10:30 29  45.2       19       F 20-35  
113   308 Chelsea Houck         F      Easley          SC    US      32:50.2   32:35.5   10:31 26  45.1       20       F 20-35  
114   172 Nancy Barnes          F      Moore           SC    US      33:03.1   32:35.7   10:31 53  52.3       8        F 46-55  
115   228 Susan Clarke          F                                    32:46.6   32:38.5   10:32 59  56.1       4        F 56-65  
116   352 Krystal Martin        F                                    33:32.7   32:43.3   10:33 36  45.4       11       F 36-45  
117   210 Melissa Brown         F      Boiling Springs SC    US      32:52.3   32:46.6   10:34 32  44.9       21       F 20-35  
118   92  Greg Quarles          M      Greer           SC    US      33:07.4   32:49.5   10:35 42  42.2       16       M 36-45  
119   423 Sarah Schwartz        F                                    33:51.8   32:53.2   10:37 28  44.7       22       F 20-35  
120   404 William Price         M      Greenville      SC    US      33:46.0   32:54.9   10:37 57  47.2       13       M 56-65  
121   59  C. Price              M                                    33:51.7   33:01.7   10:39 12  43.6       12       M 1-19   
122   303 C. Hoerl              F                                    33:15.9   33:03.4   10:40 12  49.6       6        F 1-19   
123   304 Joe Hoerl             M                                    33:15.9   33:04.5   10:40 37  40.4       17       M 36-45  
124   161 Jake Anderson         M                                    33:14.0   33:12.1   10:43 13  42.2       13       M 1-19   
125   10  Harvie Berry          M                                    33:39.4   33:22.2   10:46 44  42.1       18       M 36-45  
126   463 Buffy Weathington     F                                    34:25.1   33:23.9   10:46 49  48.9       9        F 46-55  
127   190 Isa Berry             F                                    33:39.6   33:24.0   10:46 15  46.3       7        F 1-19   
128   192 S. Berry              F                                    33:39.5   33:24.2   10:47 10  51.8       8        F 1-19   
129   36  Brian Guzman          M                                    33:36.3   33:25.0   10:47 35  39.5       10       M 20-35  
130   65  JOHN ROLDAN           M                                    34:14.0   33:27.0   10:47 45  42.3       19       M 36-45  
131   259 Rose Enjaian          F                                    33:38.7   33:30.1   10:48 16  45.3       9        F 1-19   
132   258 Jeni Enjaian          F      Taylors         SC    US      33:38.9   33:30.4   10:49 33  44.0       23       F 20-35  
133   362 chris mcfarland       M                                    34:11.8   33:38.1   10:51 47  42.7       16       M 46-55  
134   443 Nathan Stouffer       M                                    34:00.5   33:39.0   10:51 37  39.7       20       M 36-45  
135   389 Angie Parsons         F                                    33:44.3   33:40.7   10:52 48  47.9       10       F 46-55  
136   318 Kevin Jones           M      Greenville      SC    US      34:01.0   33:42.2   10:52 55  45.3       17       M 46-55  
137   175 P. Bastian            M                                    33:52.3   33:46.1   10:54 9   48.1       14       M 1-19   
138   380 Gage Murphy           M                                    34:01.3   33:47.8   10:54 19  38.3       15       M 1-19   
139   208 Katharine Brophy      F                                    33:58.1   33:50.6   10:55 58  53.5       5        F 56-65  
140   326 Paul Kontowsky        M                                    34:17.9   33:51.9   10:55 47  42.4       18       M 46-55  
141   364 Tracy McGrew          F                                    34:23.0   33:57.3   10:57 46  46.6       11       F 46-55  
142   288 Sarah Gregorich       F                                    34:43.1   34:08.4   11:01 29  43.1       24       F 20-35  
143   361 Michelle Mcdonough    F      Greenville      SC    US      34:16.1   34:08.6   11:01 33  43.2       25       F 20-35  
144   360 Michael McDonough     M      Simpsonville    SC    US      34:16.1   34:09.1   11:01 61  47.0       14       M 56-65  
145   435 Caleb Smith           M                                    34:43.0   34:09.3   11:01 29  37.9       11       M 20-35  
146   444 Antonina Suprunchik   F      Spartanburg     SC    US      34:17.9   34:12.6   11:02 33  43.1       26       F 20-35  
147   464 Faith Weathington     F                                    35:14.0   34:12.7   11:02 75  66.5       1        F 66-75  
148   433 T. Skitt              M                                    34:24.6   34:14.6   11:03 8   50.0       16       M 1-19   
149   76  Josie Stewart         F      Greenville      SC    US      34:23.3   34:15.7   11:03 50  48.1       12       F 46-55  
150   432 Emily Skitt           F                                    34:28.1   34:17.3   11:04 35  43.2       27       F 20-35  
151   333 Ashton Lesiak         F      Roanoke         VA    US      34:41.1   34:21.8   11:05 29  42.8       28       F 20-35  
152   310 DANIELLE HOWARD       F                                    35:03.6   34:27.7   11:07 30  42.7       29       F 20-35  
153   67  Andrea Roubal         F      Taylors         SC    US      34:49.1   34:28.8   11:07 47  46.3       13       F 46-55  
154   54  Gina Morales          F                                    34:42.7   34:32.5   11:09 32  42.6       30       F 20-35  
155   481 James Winton          M                                    35:00.8   34:38.7   11:11 27  37.3       12       M 20-35  
156   482 Jennifer Winton       F                                    35:02.0   34:42.1   11:12 27  42.4       31       F 20-35  
157   205 Anne Brooks           F      Salem                         34:52.3   34:46.3   11:13 76  66.4       1        F 76-99  
158   77  Pilar Stinespring     F                                    34:58.2   34:51.2   11:15 34  42.4       32       F 20-35  
159   400 Sarah Pipkin          F      Simpsonville    SC    US      34:59.2   34:51.4   11:15 36  42.6       12       F 36-45  
160   160 mary m ambler         F                                    35:21.0   34:52.9   11:15 48  46.3       14       F 46-55  
161   257 Frank Elvington       M                                    35:29.0   35:05.6   11:19 62  46.1       15       M 56-65  
162   31  Jorge Gomez Lopez     M                                    35:17.5   35:09.4   11:20 27  36.8       13       M 20-35  
163   223 Madison Cantrell      F      Columbus        NC    US      35:18.4   35:13.2   11:22 24  41.8       33       F 20-35  
164   6   Tanner Barnes         M      Moore           SC    US      35:44.4   35:17.6   11:23 24  36.6       14       M 20-35  
165   49  Jodie Martin          F                                    35:34.4   35:26.4   11:26 43  43.5       13       F 36-45  
166   341 helen lorenzen        F                                    35:37.6   35:26.5   11:26 56  49.9       6        F 56-65  
167   269 Justin Gaboriault     M                                    35:55.0   35:29.8   11:27 16  37.3       17       M 1-19   
168   315 Sudie Johnson         F                                    36:04.4   35:32.8   11:28 39  42.3       14       F 36-45  
169   174 C. Bastian            M                                    35:42.7   35:36.4   11:29 11  41.8       18       M 1-19   
170   284 Shannon Graham        F                                    35:54.4   35:45.0   11:32 42  42.8       15       F 36-45  
171   455 Kimberly Vroman       F      Chesnee         SC    US      36:04.8   35:47.0   11:33 32  41.2       34       F 20-35  
172   187 Amanda Bentley        F      Greenville      SC    US      36:14.3   35:52.6   11:34 37  41.6       16       F 36-45  
173   86  Anna York             F                                    36:28.5   36:14.2   11:41 30  40.6       35       F 20-35  
174   418 Alison Saavedra       F      Central         SC    US      36:39.0   36:15.1   11:42 34  40.8       36       F 20-35  
175   453 Shannon Temples       F      Simpsonville    SC    US      36:31.2   36:15.6   11:42 42  42.2       17       F 36-45  
176   80  Jason Wansing         M                                    37:15.9   36:30.7   11:47 39  37.1       21       M 36-45  
177   461 Hien Wansing          F                                    37:15.9   36:30.7   11:47 32  40.3       37       F 20-35  
178   273 Peter Gaspich         M                                    37:14.1   36:30.8   11:47 53  41.2       19       M 46-55  
179   247 Kaleen Dixon          F                                    36:36.9   36:31.2   11:47 68  56.3       2        F 66-75  
180   272 J. Gaspich            F                                    37:18.3   36:33.9   11:48 11  46.0       10       F 1-19   
181   445 M. Suresh             F                                    37:18.9   36:34.6   11:48 11  46.0       11       F 1-19   
182   368 Aaron McPhall         M                                    37:22.6   37:02.0   11:57 32  35.2       15       M 20-35  
183   334 Susan Lesiak          F                                    37:23.9   37:02.9   11:57 57  48.2       7        F 56-65  
184   456 Meriah Vroman         F                                    37:24.8   37:06.8   11:58 23  39.6       38       F 20-35  
185   320 Larissa Kelly         F      Salem           SC    US      37:30.2   37:23.7   12:04 48  43.2       15       F 46-55  
186   231 Barb Clements         F                                    38:44.5   37:37.5   12:08 57  47.5       8        F 56-65  
187   198 Denise Bomar          F      Taylors         SC    US      38:00.1   37:38.7   12:09 48  42.9       16       F 46-55  
188   232 John Clements         M                                    38:45.5   37:39.4   12:09 58  41.6       16       M 56-65  
189   197 Savannah Bogle        F                                    38:35.8   37:45.6   12:11 13  42.5       12       F 1-19   
190   179 M. Baumbach           F                                    38:12.7   37:58.6   12:15 11  44.3       13       F 1-19   
191   401 J. Poole              M      Taylors         SC    US      38:19.9   38:01.7   12:16 6   51.4       19       M 1-19   
192   331 Rachel Lee            F      Clemson         SC    US      38:18.6   38:13.3   12:20 51  43.6       17       F 46-55  
193   430 Patrice Shearin       F                                    38:18.7   38:13.6   12:20 46  41.4       18       F 46-55  
194   52  Bill McManus          M                                    38:37.4   38:15.8   12:21 81  55.4       1        M 76-99  
195   260 Carolyn Evans         F                                    38:44.6   38:18.1   12:21 73  57.7       3        F 66-75  
196   396 Adrienne Pilkenton    F                                    39:46.3   38:19.9   12:22 38  39.1       18       F 36-45  
197   196 Macaila Bogle         F                                    39:11.2   38:20.0   12:22 14  41.0       14       F 1-19   
198   452 Diane Temple          F      Greer           SC    US      38:40.4   38:24.6   12:23 33  38.4       39       F 20-35  
199   25  Joel Forrester        M                                    39:21.9   38:33.7   12:26 50  38.1       20       M 46-55  
200   70  Tami-Jo Saunders      F                                    38:47.7   38:39.8   12:28 46  40.9       19       F 46-55  
201   407 Heidi Putman          F                                    40:10.4   38:44.1   12:30 37  38.5       19       F 36-45  
202   180 Tonya Baumbach        F                                    39:02.5   38:48.7   12:31 45  40.4       20       F 36-45  
203   268 E. Furness            F                                    39:03.4   38:53.2   12:33 12  42.2       15       F 1-19   
204   375 Madison Montgomery    F                                    39:03.4   38:53.3   12:33 13  41.3       16       F 1-19   
205   51  Kevin McBride         M      Greenville      SC    US      39:21.7   38:58.2   12:34 52  38.3       21       M 46-55  
206   236 Joshua Cram           M                                    39:20.9   39:07.9   12:37 34  33.6       16       M 20-35  
207   21  Candice Cram          F                                    39:21.0   39:08.4   12:38 34  37.8       40       F 20-35  
208   316 Abigail Jones         F      Greereer        SC    US      39:39.4   39:16.1   12:40 28  37.5       41       F 20-35  
209   442 Brandon Storer        M      Greenville      SC    US      39:41.5   39:22.2   12:42 29  32.9       17       M 20-35  
210   159 C. Alt                M                                    39:28.4   39:24.8   12:43 11  37.8       20       M 1-19   
211   465 C. Weaver             M                                    40:03.0   39:41.7   12:48 8   43.1       21       M 1-19   
212   466 Stephanie Weaver      F                                    40:03.8   39:41.9   12:48 30  37.1       42       F 20-35  
213   494 E. Standifer          F      Simpsonville    SC    US      40:04.0   39:43.3   12:49 6   50.4       17       F 1-19   
214   211 Cindy Buck            F                                    40:12.6   39:48.8   12:51 55  43.8       20       F 46-55  
215   14  Bill Buck             M                                    40:13.0   39:48.9   12:51 58  39.3       17       M 56-65  
216   26  Madelyn Forshee       F      Greer           SC    US      40:12.1   39:54.5   12:52 13  40.2       18       F 1-19   
217   440 Theresa Standifer     F                                    40:23.4   40:00.5   12:54 36  37.1       21       F 36-45  
218   402 Tiffany Porter        F                                    40:30.7   40:05.3   12:56 53  42.6       21       F 46-55  
219   425 Chanfler Sewell       M      Greenville      SC    US      40:21.0   40:17.5   13:00 13  34.8       22       M 1-19   
220   869 Braxton Minter        M                                    40:25.7   40:19.6   13:01 22  32.1       18       M 20-35  
221   861 Trent Roth            M                                    40:32.0   40:28.8   13:03 13  34.6       23       M 1-19   
222   499 Mindi Steele          F      Simpsonville    SC    US      41:06.1   40:29.1   13:04 64  48.1       9        F 56-65  
223   301 Amanda Hodge          F                                    40:45.5   40:32.6   13:05 43  38.0       22       F 36-45  
224   410 Tamrah Reeves         F                                    41:37.9   40:33.7   13:05 43  38.0       23       F 36-45  
225   53  Teresa Meadows        F                                    41:18.4   40:43.2   13:08 55  42.9       22       F 46-55  
226   213 Jodi Byrnes           F                                    41:43.9   40:43.9   13:08 36  36.5       24       F 36-45  
227   66  Meredith Ross         F                                    41:18.6   40:44.3   13:08 48  39.6       23       F 46-55  
228   343 Bill Lumm             M      Simpsonville    SC    US      41:38.9   40:58.3   13:13 41  33.6       22       M 36-45  
229   195 Brian Bogle           M                                    41:52.7   40:58.9   13:13 40  33.3       23       M 36-45  
230   346 C. Lumm               M                                    41:58.8   41:17.8   13:19 11  36.0       24       M 1-19   
231   392 W. Pasquarella        M                                    41:37.5   41:29.4   13:23 7   43.9       25       M 1-19   
232   74  Joshua Standifer      M                                    41:51.7   41:29.8   13:23 35  31.8       19       M 20-35  
233   470 Natalie Welanetz      F      Greenville      SC    US      42:40.3   41:34.7   13:25 31  35.4       43       F 20-35  
234   871 Jennifer Strickland   F                                    42:41.0   41:35.2   13:25 43  37.1       25       F 36-45  
235   385 Patty OBrien          F                                    42:32.6   41:39.3   13:26 53  41.0       24       F 46-55  
236   386 John O'Brien          M                                    42:32.5   41:39.8   13:26 57  37.3       18       M 56-65  
237   384 Judith Noonan         F                                    42:15.5   41:48.7   13:29 56  42.3       10       F 56-65  
238   265 Susan Finley          F                                    42:14.9   41:49.3   13:29 61  44.9       11       F 56-65  
239   428 Ashley Seymour        F      Greer           SC    US      42:40.0   42:02.4   13:34 32  35.0       44       F 20-35  
240   73  Austin Smith          M                                    42:42.4   42:03.8   13:34 28  30.7       20       M 20-35  
241   436 C. Smith              M                                    42:42.4   42:05.1   13:35 6   46.5       26       M 1-19   
242   226 Vanessa Chavis        F      Tigerville      SC    US      42:43.4   42:07.8   13:35 54  40.9       25       F 46-55  
243   449 J. TAYLOR             M                                    42:44.7   42:11.0   13:36 12  34.2       27       M 1-19   
244   439 Makayla Standifer     F                                    42:54.3   42:30.8   13:43 13  37.7       19       F 1-19   
245   83  Richard Wilkie        M                                    43:28.6   42:32.4   13:43 47  33.8       22       M 46-55  
246   353 Hannah Master         F      Pickens         SC    US      42:46.8   42:32.5   13:43 28  34.6       45       F 20-35  
247   416 Audrey Rochester      F      Duncan          SC    US      42:46.8   42:33.0   13:44 32  34.6       46       F 20-35  
248   319 Debbie Kahl           F      Fountain Inn    SC    US      43:08.7   42:35.0   13:44 56  41.5       12       F 56-65  
249   40  Leah Hartman          F      Seneca          SC    US      42:57.9   42:38.9   13:45 28  34.5       47       F 20-35  
250   415 Jennifer Robinson     F                                    42:57.9   42:40.5   13:46 35  34.7       48       F 20-35  
251   447 BETH TAYLOR           F                                    43:31.2   42:57.8   13:52 52  39.2       26       F 46-55  
252   438 A. Sowar              F                                    43:34.6   43:09.1   13:55 12  38.0       20       F 1-19   
253   487 R. Wong               F                                    43:34.8   43:10.8   13:56 12  38.0       21       F 1-19   
254   337 Jeffrey Lister        M                                    43:43.4   43:24.7   14:00 46  32.9       23       M 46-55  
255   379 Daniel Moses          M                                    43:53.6   43:47.8   14:08 35  30.2       21       M 20-35  
256   371 Sheri Metz            F      Taylors         SC    US      44:08.6   43:50.1   14:08 56  40.3       13       F 56-65  
257   317 Joy Jones             F      Greenville      SC    US      44:25.6   44:02.4   14:12 61  42.6       14       F 56-65  
258   391 D. Pasquarella        M                                    44:12.0   44:02.6   14:12 11  33.8       28       M 1-19   
259   390 Bruce Pasquarella     M                                    44:12.5   44:12.5   14:16 57  35.1       19       M 56-65  
260   201 Angela Bray           F      Spartanburg     SC    US      45:24.6   44:28.4   14:21 40  34.0       26       F 36-45  
261   244 Elizabeth Delph       F      Spartanburg     SC    US      45:24.9   44:28.6   14:21 63  43.3       15       F 56-65  
262   387 Leslie Osteen         F                                    45:01.5   44:37.4   14:24 25  33.0       49       F 20-35  
263   367 OLIVIA MCNORRILL      F                                    45:09.0   44:51.9   14:28 50  36.8       27       F 46-55  
264   204 Joanna Bronkema       F                                    45:23.6   44:53.2   14:29 39  33.5       27       F 36-45  
265   8   Mick Bate             M                                    45:49.6   45:20.4   14:38 72  39.4       1        M 66-75  
266   409 Jocelyn Radford       F      Mars Hill       NC    US      45:49.4   45:25.7   14:39 26  32.4       50       F 20-35  
267   339 LYDIA LOPES           F                                    47:05.4   45:38.2   14:43 19  32.2       22       F 1-19   
268   162 James Anderson        M                                    47:11.5   46:08.1   14:53 47  31.1       24       M 46-55  
269   206 Jill Brooks           F                                    46:34.5   46:18.7   14:56 41  32.8       28       F 36-45  
270   32  Diana Gomez-Lopez     F                                    46:32.4   46:24.8   14:58 31  31.7       51       F 20-35  
271   296 C. Hedstrom           M                                    47:15.2   46:32.2   15:01 12  31.0       29       M 1-19   
272   297 Cory Hedstrom         M                                    47:21.5   46:38.3   15:03 44  30.1       24       M 36-45  
273   327 Rebekah Kontowsky     F                                    47:16.3   46:51.2   15:07 46  33.8       28       F 46-55  
274   176 Ruth Bastian          F                                    48:02.6   46:59.4   15:09 36  31.6       29       F 36-45  
275   246 Mary Dillingham       F                                    47:30.0   47:02.9   15:11 56  37.6       16       F 56-65  
276   68  Jeff Ruff             M      Chesnee         SC    US      48:35.9   47:38.1   15:22 48  30.4       25       M 46-55  
277   245 Sarah Dill            F                                    48:36.5   47:52.3   15:27 29  30.7       52       F 20-35  
278   209 A. Brown              F                                    48:43.8   47:56.6   15:28 12  34.2       23       F 1-19   
279   13  William Brown         M                                    48:44.5   47:56.6   15:28 47  30.0       26       M 46-55  
280   412 Alexis Reid           F                                    48:41.2   47:58.0   15:28 29  30.7       53       F 20-35  
281   263 Julie Ficek           F                                    48:32.7   48:02.8   15:30 42  31.9       30       F 36-45  
282   222 L. Cantrell           M                                    48:50.8   48:07.4   15:31 8   35.6       30       M 1-19   
283   177 Katie Bate            F                                    48:42.9   48:12.0   15:33 69  43.3       4        F 66-75  
284   48  Jim Lund              M      Summerville     SC    US      49:45.9   49:15.2   15:53 57  31.5       20       M 56-65  
285   229 Valerie Clark-Widener F                                    49:32.9   49:15.5   15:53 48  32.8       29       F 46-55  
286   152 Elizabeth All         F                                    49:33.2   49:16.5   15:54 46  32.1       30       F 46-55  
287   283 Charles Graham        M                                    49:53.1   49:17.6   15:54 44  28.5       25       M 36-45  
288   429 Michelle Shaffer      F                                    49:47.4   49:23.2   15:56 55  35.3       31       F 46-55  
289   71  Russell Shaffer       M      Simpsonville    SC    US      49:47.5   49:23.3   15:56 56  31.2       21       M 56-65  
290   276 Greg Gibson           M                                    50:28.3   49:33.7   15:59 61  32.4       22       M 56-65  
291   252 Kathleen Durava       F                                    50:28.6   49:34.5   16:00 65  39.8       17       F 56-65  
292   75  Bill Stella           M                                    50:26.5   49:45.4   16:03 71  35.4       2        M 66-75  
293   441 Dianne Stella         F                                    50:27.8   49:47.2   16:04 70  42.5       5        F 66-75  
294   394 Maegan Patrick        F                                    50:23.7   50:00.8   16:08 25  29.4       54       F 20-35  
295   859 Rachel Grimm          F                                    50:44.5   50:12.1   16:12 23  29.3       55       F 20-35  
296   860 Rich Grimm            M                                    50:44.5   50:12.3   16:12 59  31.4       23       M 56-65  
297   289 Brian Grice           M                                    50:48.9   50:20.6   16:14 34  26.1       22       M 20-35  
298   290 Melissa Grice         F                                    50:49.1   50:20.6   16:14 32  29.3       56       F 20-35  
299   473 Anna Wheaton          F      Greer           SC    US      50:53.3   50:23.7   16:15 71  42.5       6        F 66-75  
300   474 Tom Wheaton           M      Greer           SC    US      50:53.6   50:24.0   16:15 68  33.8       3        M 66-75  
301   867 Ben Voss              M                                    51:43.2   50:33.3   16:18 26  25.6       23       M 20-35  
302   348 Dianna Lund           F      Summerville     SC    US      51:26.0   50:54.6   16:25 57  35.1       18       F 56-65  
303   275 Cathy Gibson          F                                    52:16.5   51:21.8   16:34 62  37.0       19       F 56-65  
304   237 beverly crampton      F                                    52:16.6   51:22.1   16:34 70  41.2       7        F 66-75  
305   866 Caitlan Ross          F                                    52:46.2   51:36.6   16:39 23  28.5       57       F 20-35  
306   94  Doug Stevens          M      Simpsonville    SC    US      52:45.3   51:36.7   16:39 58  30.3       24       M 56-65  
307   293 Jacob Harris          M                                    52:00.2   51:46.9   16:42 27  25.0       24       M 20-35  
308   234 SANDRA CORTES-HIDALGO F                                    52:47.6   51:51.2   16:44 36  28.6       31       F 36-45  
309   238 Scottie Cross         F                                    52:34.8   51:53.3   16:44 34  28.5       58       F 20-35  
310   365 Crystal Mckern        F                                    52:34.2   51:53.4   16:44 40  29.1       32       F 36-45  
311   262 Sheila Ferguson       F                                    53:01.8   52:27.0   16:55 48  30.8       32       F 46-55  
312   427 Lucero Sewell         F      Greenville      SC    US      52:38.7   52:27.5   16:55 57  34.1       20       F 56-65  
313   426 E. Sewell             M      Greenville      SC    US      52:38.8   52:28.6   16:56 6   37.3       31       M 1-19   
314   12  John Brailsford       M                                    54:03.7   52:55.0   17:04 56  29.1       25       M 56-65  
315   200 Dawn Brailsford       F                                    54:04.6   52:56.6   17:05 53  32.2       33       F 46-55  
316   240 Mary Daubenspeck      F      Duncan          SC    US      53:19.9   52:58.4   17:05 48  30.5       34       F 46-55  
317   166 Leisa Artus           F                                    53:34.7   53:06.4   17:08 55  32.9       35       F 46-55  
318   230 Briana Clary          F                                    53:34.7   53:07.0   17:08 26  27.7       59       F 20-35  
319   497 Donna Knight          F      Pelzer          SC    US      54:38.6   53:51.3   17:22 48  30.0       36       F 46-55  
320   216 W. Byus               M                                    54:10.4   53:54.1   17:23 8   31.7       32       M 1-19   
321   16  Ed Byus               M                                    54:23.2   54:07.4   17:28 40  25.2       26       M 36-45  
322   215 L. Byus               F                                    54:23.2   54:07.8   17:28 10  32.0       24       F 1-19   
323   266 David Finleyson       M                                    55:26.9   54:27.3   17:34 50  27.0       27       M 46-55  
324   274 Ruth Gaspich          F                                    55:54.7   55:07.5   17:47 49  29.6       37       F 46-55  
325   468 Angela Weinkle        F      Mauldin         SC    US      56:36.8   55:43.9   17:59 33  26.5       60       F 20-35  
326   330 Evetta Lawson         F                                    56:38.3   55:48.5   18:00 50  29.5       38       F 46-55  
327   194 Brittany Billings     F                                    56:38.5   55:48.6   18:00 32  26.4       61       F 20-35  
328   181 Angie Beaty           F                                    56:38.8   55:50.2   18:01 46  28.3       39       F 46-55  
329   182 John Beaty            M                                    56:38.6   55:50.7   18:01 53  26.9       28       M 46-55  
330   256 Ashley Ellis          F                                    56:40.7   55:51.8   18:01 32  26.4       62       F 20-35  
331   27  David Gaffney         M      Pendleton       SC    US      56:46.1   56:06.2   18:06 44  25.0       27       M 36-45  
332   167 KYLA ASHLEY           F      Greer           SC    US      57:39.0   56:26.4   18:12 47  28.3       40       F 46-55  
333   374 Carmine Molina        F      Taylors         SC    US      57:39.0   56:26.5   18:12 43  27.3       33       F 36-45  
334   298 Kim Hein              F      Greenville      SC    US      57:40.7   56:27.1   18:13 62  33.7       21       F 56-65  
335   305 Julie Holcombe        F      Greer           SC    US      59:17.9   57:57.9   18:42 43  26.6       34       F 36-45  
336   306 Scott Holcombe        M      Greer           SC    US      59:18.5   57:58.9   18:42 45  24.4       28       M 36-45  
337   344 C. Lumm               M                                    59:00.7   58:13.6   18:47 12  24.7       33       M 1-19   
338   191 Kristie Berry         F                                    59:38.8   59:19.4   19:08 41  25.6       35       F 36-45  
339   189 Anna Berry            F                                    59:38.6   59:21.1   19:09 13  27.0       25       F 1-19   
340   347 Melissa Lumm          F                                    1:00:30.3 59:44.1   19:16 42  25.6       36       F 36-45  
341   278 Lisa Ginger           F                                    1:00:38.2 1:00:00.6 19:21 53  28.4       41       F 46-55  
342   338 Darla Long            F                                    1:01:24.2 1:00:13.9 19:26 53  28.3       42       F 46-55  
343   285 Lacy Grant            F                                    1:04:21.1 1:03:19.4 20:26 34  23.3       63       F 20-35  
344   469 Barbara Weinkle       F                                    1:04:14.7 1:03:22.1 20:26 71  33.8       8        F 66-75  
345   376 Brenda Moody          F      Asheville       NC    US      1:04:30.9 1:03:36.9 20:31 66  31.5       9        F 66-75  
346   93  David Mills           M      Pelion          SC    US      1:04:14.9 1:03:38.0 20:32 57  24.4       26       M 56-65  
347   81  Brian Weinkle         M      Asheville       NC    US      1:04:30.2 1:03:38.7 20:32 72  28.1       4        M 66-75  
348   43  Tamara Housley        F      Easley          SC    US      1:04:35.2 1:03:43.3 20:33 33  23.1       64       F 20-35  
349   309 Terry Housley         M      Liberty         SC    US      1:04:35.1 1:03:45.1 20:34 59  24.8       27       M 56-65  
350   203 E. Brett              F                                    1:04:27.1 1:03:54.3 20:37 11  26.3       26       F 1-19   
351   202 Ashley Brett          F                                    1:06:42.0 1:06:09.5 21:20 46  23.9       43       F 46-55  
352   178 Rick Bate             M                                    1:08:12.4 1:07:41.5 21:50 64  24.3       28       M 56-65  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zack Hattier 855 18  1       M      Prairieville LA US 18:09.4 
2     Connor Dial  854 21  2       M      Tyrone GA US       18:33.4 
3     Thomas Wade  458 20  3       M      Taylors SC US      19:02.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eliza Parker   388 27  4       F               19:02.7 
2     Laura Cook     865 49  11      F               22:35.0 
3     Andrea Wolford 484 43  22      F               25:13.5 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jack McBride 357 16  5       M      Greenville SC US 19:17.3 


Male 20 to 35
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Levi Morales 55  22  6       M               21:03 


Male 36 to 45
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter Brooks 207 42  14      M               23:40.3 


Male 46 to 55
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ben Vaughn 79  50  7       M      Greenville SC US 21:03.9 


Male 56 to 65
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Lehman 332 60  12      M      Greenville SC US 22:45.1 


Male 66 to 75
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mick Bate 8   72  265     M               45:20.4 


Male 76 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill McManus 52  81  194     M               38:15.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Isabella Nichol 851 16  75      F      Landrum SC US 30:09.3 


Female 20 to 35
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     hannah lorenzen 340 23  28      F               25:39.6 


Female 36 to 45
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mary Anna Pastorek 393 37  24      F               25:15.6 


Female 46 to 55
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     jodi taylor 450 53  44      F               26:52.3 


Female 56 to 65
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Judy Walls 460 60  35      F      Piedmont SC US 26:16.4 


Female 66 to 75
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Faith Weathington 464 75  147     F               34:12.7 


Female 76 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anne Brooks 205 76  157     F      Salem    34:46.3 

Embed Code