Results For
A Hero's 5k Race

Greer, SC 29650
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock      Age Division Division       
                                   Time           Place                   
===== ===================== ====== ========== === ======== ============== 
1     Matthew Hammersmith   M      0:16:03.87 33  1        Overall Male   
2     Luke Kochanowicz      M      0:17:52.43 16  2        Overall Male   
3     Ally Kuesada          F      0:19:04.06 35  1        Overall Female 
4     N. Webb               M      0:19:12.56 10  3        Overall Male   
5     M. Delfino            M      0:19:14.89 10  4        Overall Male   
                                                  1        M0110          
6     SCOTT LUCKING         M      0:19:21.63 66  5        Overall Male   
                                                  1        M6569          
7     Nicholas Norwood      M      0:19:46.73 25  6        Overall Male   
                                                  1        M2129          
8     Gerald Renaud         M      0:20:00.62 46  7        Overall Male   
                                                  1        M4049          
9     Michael Anderson      M      0:20:10.39 35  8        Overall Male   
                                                  1        M3539          
10    Andrew Schwartz       M      0:20:11.44 27  9        Overall Male   
                                                  2        M2129          
11    Kerry Barnette        M      0:20:39.65 58  10       Overall Male   
                                                  1        M5559          
12    Laura Cook            F      0:20:54.87 51  2        Overall Female 
13    John Hart             M      0:21:15.32 64  11       Overall Male   
                                                  1        M6064          
14    L. Marlin             M      0:21:22.21 12  12       Overall Male   
                                                  1        M1114          
15    Josh Hollar           M      0:21:36.25 33  13       Overall Male   
                                                  1        M3034          
16    Steven Allgood        M      0:21:42.86 59  14       Overall Male   
                                                  2        M5559          
17    Cassie Kinney         F      0:21:45.38 30  3        Overall Female 
18    Alexander Chimot      M      0:21:49.09 18  15       Overall Male   
                                                  1        M1520          
19    Gabe Nichol           M      0:22:03.14 17  16       Overall Male   
                                                  2        M1520          
20    DAVIS LOVE            M      0:22:03.33 31  17       Overall Male   
                                                  2        M3034          
21    Heather Fremont       F      0:22:05.71 35  4        Overall Female 
                                                  1        F3539          
22    Marcus López         M      0:22:10.32 18  18       Overall Male   
                                                  3        M1520          
23    R. Mooney             F      0:22:13.57 8   5        Overall Female 
                                                  1        F0110          
24    Joshua Kimbrell       M      0:22:14.24 36  19       Overall Male   
                                                  2        M3539          
25    Brett Hovis           M      0:22:18.30 39  20       Overall Male   
                                                  3        M3539          
26    Trey Anthony          M      0:22:31.95 42  21       Overall Male   
                                                  2        M4049          
27    Jackson Shirley       M      0:22:53.23 19  22       Overall Male   
                                                  4        M1520          
28    Tammy Ohly            F      0:22:57.58 34  6        Overall Female 
                                                  1        F3034          
29    Emma Carnell          F      0:23:11.96 13  7        Overall Female 
                                                  1        F1114          
30    Grace Carnell         F      0:23:16.90 13  8        Overall Female 
                                                  2        F1114          
31    Cade Rojas            M      0:23:18.30 21  23       Overall Male   
                                                  3        M2129          
32    John Howard           M      0:23:19.68 44  24       Overall Male   
                                                  3        M4049          
33    Judy T. Walls         F      0:23:20.58 62  9        Overall Female 
                                                  1        F6064          
34    Mike Crittenden       M      0:23:21.48 34  25       Overall Male   
                                                  3        M3034          
35    Dave Wilson           M      0:23:23.08 51  26       Overall Male   
                                                  1        M5054          
36    Cindy Lucking         F      0:23:24.89 67  10       Overall Female 
                                                  1        F6569          
37    Pearl Rubin           F      0:23:25.95 23  11       Overall Female 
                                                  1        F2129          
38    tetyana Laviola       F      0:23:34.04 22  12       Overall Female 
                                                  2        F2129          
39    Alexis Pedigo         F      0:23:35.83 30  13       Overall Female 
                                                  2        F3034          
40    Robert Owens          M      0:23:37.41 51  27       Overall Male   
                                                  2        M5054          
41    Christopher Kappel    M      0:23:47.88 29  28       Overall Male   
                                                  4        M2129          
42    S. Unger              M      0:23:54.43 12  29       Overall Male   
                                                  2        M1114          
43    Michael B Brundage    M      0:23:58.13 31  30       Overall Male   
                                                  4        M3034          
44    jason sama            M      0:23:58.35 39  31       Overall Male   
                                                  4        M3539          
45    Brandon East          M      0:24:02.62 47  32       Overall Male   
                                                  4        M4049          
46    Francois Beauregard   M      0:24:03.49 55  33       Overall Male   
                                                  3        M5559          
47    Braden Mulak          M      0:24:10.55 14  34       Overall Male   
                                                  3        M1114          
48    C. Buff               F      0:24:14.68 11  14       Overall Female 
                                                  3        F1114          
49    Carrie Pipkin         F      0:24:16.98 41  15       Overall Female 
                                                  1        F4049          
50    A. Royall             M      0:24:18.73 10  35       Overall Male   
                                                  2        M0110          
51    Brent Royall          M      0:24:18.78 49  36       Overall Male   
                                                  5        M4049          
52    Landon Rojas          M      0:24:23.81 23  37       Overall Male   
                                                  5        M2129          
53    J. Howard             M      0:24:31.83 9   38       Overall Male   
                                                  3        M0110          
54    Chris Kochanowicz     M      0:24:32.41 56  39       Overall Male   
                                                  4        M5559          
55    Peter Andersen        M      0:24:38.38 38  40       Overall Male   
                                                  5        M3539          
56    David Viers           M      0:24:43.80 32  41       Overall Male   
                                                  5        M3034          
57    Timothy South         M      0:24:48.15 27  42       Overall Male   
                                                  6        M2129          
58    April Gibbs           F      0:24:54.88 18  16       Overall Female 
                                                  1        F1520          
59    William Lavender      M      0:25:01.34 39  43       Overall Male   
                                                  6        M3539          
60    Zach Davis            M      0:25:06.80 26  44       Overall Male   
                                                  7        M2129          
61    LOGAN ROJAS           M      0:25:15.29 25  45       Overall Male   
                                                  8        M2129          
62    Angela Lesley         F      0:25:19.73 44  17       Overall Female 
                                                  2        F4049          
63    Daniel Stageberg      M      0:25:22.65 58  46       Overall Male   
                                                  5        M5559          
64    Elizabeth Wilson      F      0:25:23.97 38  18       Overall Female 
                                                  2        F3539          
65    David Wilson          M      0:25:24.47 38  47       Overall Male   
                                                  7        M3539          
66    Megan Fresia          F      0:25:31.29 34  19       Overall Female 
                                                  3        F3034          
67    Christina Carnell     F      0:25:33.94 39  20       Overall Female 
                                                  3        F3539          
68    Mary Delgado          F      0:25:48.97 57  21       Overall Female 
                                                  1        F5559          
69    Tony Delgado          M      0:25:50.56 58  48       Overall Male   
                                                  6        M5559          
70    Francesca Colella     F      0:26:01.17 26  22       Overall Female 
                                                  3        F2129          
71    Pauline Nichol        F      0:26:03.49 52  23       Overall Female 
                                                  1        F5054          
72    L. Baulain            F      0:26:10.27 12  24       Overall Female 
                                                  4        F1114          
73    Joey Russo            M      0:26:14.44 28  49       Overall Male   
                                                  9        M2129          
74    Erin Little           F      0:26:20.75 31  25       Overall Female 
                                                  4        F3034          
75    Greg Billings         M      0:26:22.25 42  50       Overall Male   
                                                  6        M4049          
76    Karen Kochanowicz     F      0:26:27.06 58  26       Overall Female 
                                                  2        F5559          
77    Rachael Kappel        F      0:26:34.15 31  27       Overall Female 
                                                  5        F3034          
78    Jennifer DuRant       F      0:26:34.57 31  28       Overall Female 
                                                  6        F3034          
79    C. Jones              M      0:26:36.17 11  51       Overall Male   
                                                  4        M1114          
80    Jason JONES           M      0:26:37.69 42  52       Overall Male   
                                                  7        M4049          
81    Sue Maley             F      0:26:46.12 57  29       Overall Female 
                                                  3        F5559          
82    Casey Hovis           F      0:26:49.04 39  30       Overall Female 
                                                  4        F3539          
83    Lauren Adams          F      0:26:55.07 47  31       Overall Female 
                                                  3        F4049          
84    Micaiah Pipkin        M      0:26:57.16 14  53       Overall Male   
                                                  5        M1114          
85    Lydia Lopes           F      0:27:04.07 21  32       Overall Female 
                                                  4        F2129          
86    Steve Barbian         M      0:27:06.56 33  54       Overall Male   
                                                  6        M3034          
87    KATRINA PERNEK        F      0:27:07.23 41  33       Overall Female 
                                                  4        F4049          
88    Nicholas Ruiz         M      0:27:11.96 32  55       Overall Male   
                                                  7        M3034          
89    A. Ammerman           F      0:27:29.29 9   34       Overall Female 
                                                  2        F0110          
90    William Price         M      0:27:29.69 59  56       Overall Male   
                                                  7        M5559          
91    Isabella Nichol       F      0:27:30.15 18  35       Overall Female 
                                                  2        F1520          
92    Jerry Ammerman        M      0:27:31.18 41  57       Overall Male   
                                                  8        M4049          
93    Reese Ruff            F      0:27:34.76 43  36       Overall Female 
                                                  5        F4049          
94    Dirk Irick            M      0:27:36.79 50  58       Overall Male   
                                                  3        M5054          
95    Liz Whalen            F      0:27:38.42 30  37       Overall Female 
                                                  7        F3034          
96    Lauren McGaha         F      0:27:39.47 31  38       Overall Female 
                                                  8        F3034          
97    Bekah Schwanbeck      F      0:27:39.83 35  39       Overall Female 
                                                  5        F3539          
98    Jason Marlin          M      0:27:41.55 45  59       Overall Male   
                                                  9        M4049          
99    Moriah Pipkin         F      0:27:41.71 15  40       Overall Female 
                                                  3        F1520          
100   L. Pipkin             F      0:28:03.06 12  41       Overall Female 
                                                  5        F1114          
101   A. Unger              F      0:28:04.40 11  42       Overall Female 
                                                  6        F1114          
102   Addison Sama          F      0:28:13.48 14  43       Overall Female 
                                                  7        F1114          
103   T. Owens              M      0:28:15.66 11  60       Overall Male   
                                                  6        M1114          
104   Joseph Nichol         M      0:28:16.45 52  61       Overall Male   
                                                  4        M5054          
105   Thomas Brundage       M      0:28:18.07 70  62       Overall Male   
                                                  1        M7080          
106   Brent Pipkin          M      0:28:25.17 43  63       Overall Male   
                                                  10       M4049          
107   Madison Rubin         M      0:28:30.88 27  64       Overall Male   
                                                  10       M2129          
108   Emma unger            F      0:28:37.36 20  44       Overall Female 
                                                  4        F1520          
109   Victoria Eastland     F      0:28:38.56 30  45       Overall Female 
                                                  9        F3034          
110   Andreana Abigail      F      0:29:04.57 27  46       Overall Female 
                                                  5        F2129          
111   Maxwell Pfeiffer      M      0:29:09.33 26  65       Overall Male   
                                                  11       M2129          
112   Christy Engroos       F      0:29:28.80 35  47       Overall Female 
                                                  6        F3539          
113   Joanne Kappel         F      0:29:33.32 56  48       Overall Female 
                                                  4        F5559          
114   Savannah Terry        F      0:29:36.11 16  49       Overall Female 
                                                  5        F1520          
115   Sonya Culbreth        F      0:29:52.99 54  50       Overall Female 
                                                  2        F5054          
116   Brian Tebo            M      0:29:56.87 64  66       Overall Male   
                                                  2        M6064          
117   Mike Runion           M      0:30:07.68 65  67       Overall Male   
                                                  2        M6569          
118   Natalie Unger         F      0:30:16.87 45  51       Overall Female 
                                                  6        F4049          
119   R. Baulain            M      0:30:25.72 7   68       Overall Male   
                                                  4        M0110          
120   Marinell Keasler      F      0:30:39.15 56  52       Overall Female 
                                                  5        F5559          
121   Angelo Loreto         M      0:30:47.25 46  69       Overall Male   
                                                  11       M4049          
122   Chet Davis            M      0:31:01.79 50  70       Overall Male   
                                                  5        M5054          
123   Kari Savage           F      0:31:05.08 48  53       Overall Female 
                                                  7        F4049          
124   Samantha Evers        F      0:31:05.77 29  54       Overall Female 
                                                  6        F2129          
125   Josh Boggs            M      0:31:09.69 40  71       Overall Male   
                                                  12       M4049          
126   Nikki Adams           F      0:31:23.52 32  55       Overall Female 
                                                  10       F3034          
127   Nick Adams            M      0:31:24.17 32  72       Overall Male   
                                                  8        M3034          
128   H. Hovis              M      0:31:26.18 9   73       Overall Male   
                                                  5        M0110          
129   Chris Crawford        M      0:31:26.22 51  74       Overall Male   
                                                  6        M5054          
130   april coffey          F      0:31:28.10 39  56       Overall Female 
                                                  7        F3539          
131   Sylvie Crawford       F      0:31:31.49 16  57       Overall Female 
                                                  6        F1520          
132   Chris Terry           M      0:31:34.70 45  75       Overall Male   
                                                  13       M4049          
133   Toni Davis            F      0:31:43.27 59  58       Overall Female 
                                                  6        F5559          
134   Jennifer Larson       F      0:31:43.72 34  59       Overall Female 
                                                  11       F3034          
135   Mary Kathryn Farnham  F      0:31:44.60 33  60       Overall Female 
                                                  12       F3034          
136   Jose Villa            M      0:31:58.18 51  76       Overall Male   
                                                  7        M5054          
137   Audrey Brown          F      0:32:08.35 19  61       Overall Female 
                                                  7        F1520          
138   Jerry Brown           M      0:32:08.72 47  77       Overall Male   
                                                  14       M4049          
139   Abigail Lopez         F      0:32:11.37 13  62       Overall Female 
                                                  8        F1114          
140   Heather Bendyk        F      0:32:17.04 47  63       Overall Female 
                                                  8        F4049          
141   Mary M Ambler         F      0:32:40.91 50  64       Overall Female 
                                                  3        F5054          
142   Alex Sordello         M      0:32:48.74 39  78       Overall Male   
                                                  8        M3539          
143   C. Taylor             F      0:32:51.70 2   65       Overall Female 
                                                  3        F0110          
144   Robert Bandholz       M      0:33:09.48 73  79       Overall Male   
                                                  2        M7080          
145   T. Sherer             F      0:33:21.03 8   66       Overall Female 
                                                  4        F0110          
146   Madeline Sherer       F      0:33:21.81 34  67       Overall Female 
                                                  13       F3034          
147   W. Smith              M      0:33:26.29 7   80       Overall Male   
                                                  6        M0110          
148   Bill Bethea           M      0:33:32.64 62  81       Overall Male   
                                                  3        M6064          
149   Abigail Bennett       F      0:33:53.22 25  68       Overall Female 
                                                  7        F2129          
150   Michael Skinner       M      0:34:02.54 41  82       Overall Male   
                                                  15       M4049          
151   Colton Keasler        M      0:34:07.69 56  83       Overall Male   
                                                  8        M5559          
152   Stephanie Lister      F      0:34:07.73 49  69       Overall Female 
                                                  9        F4049          
153   Dwayne Lister         M      0:34:08.42 50  84       Overall Male   
                                                  8        M5054          
154   Patrice Shearin       F      0:34:14.94 48  70       Overall Female 
                                                  10       F4049          
155   Josiah Lesley         M      0:34:30.90 17  85       Overall Male   
                                                  5        M1520          
156   Suzanne Crawford      F      0:34:42.02 46  71       Overall Female 
                                                  11       F4049          
157   John Doe              M      0:34:55.56                             
158   Darci Dimitris        F      0:34:58.60 53  72       Overall Female 
                                                  4        F5054          
159   Butch Dimitris        M      0:35:00.59 63  86       Overall Male   
                                                  4        M6064          
160   M. Meece              M      0:35:02.97 11  87       Overall Male   
                                                  7        M1114          
161   Erin Meece            F      0:35:04.54 39  73       Overall Female 
                                                  8        F3539          
162   Amanda Fisher         F      0:35:06.48 43  74       Overall Female 
                                                  12       F4049          
163   Laura Britigan        F      0:35:10.38 51  75       Overall Female 
                                                  5        F5054          
164   Jodie Martin          F      0:35:36.27 45  76       Overall Female 
                                                  13       F4049          
165   Alexandria Cagle      F      0:35:42.73 30  77       Overall Female 
                                                  14       F3034          
166   Chris Shackleton      M      0:35:59.39 46  88       Overall Male   
                                                  16       M4049          
167   Jon Doe               M      0:37:01.24                             
168   Doug Fort             M      0:37:05.71 63  89       Overall Male   
                                                  5        M6064          
169   Nikole Mendoza        F      0:37:07.76 26  78       Overall Female 
                                                  8        F2129          
170   Sharon McAbee         F      0:37:17.71 53  79       Overall Female 
                                                  6        F5054          
171   Kari Wedin            F      0:37:45.48 51  80       Overall Female 
                                                  7        F5054          
172   Paul Howell           M      0:38:03.23 41  90       Overall Male   
                                                  17       M4049          
173   Robert Kappel         M      0:38:14.92 57  91       Overall Male   
                                                  9        M5559          
174   Stephanie Dennis      F      0:38:25.36 58  81       Overall Female 
                                                  7        F5559          
175   Jacob Elliott         M      0:39:19.78 28  92       Overall Male   
                                                  12       M2129          
176   Travis Grove          M      0:39:23.96 39  93       Overall Male   
                                                  9        M3539          
177   Caroline Grove        F      0:39:47.62 38  82       Overall Female 
                                                  9        F3539          
178   Kelly Elliott         F      0:39:51.87 29  83       Overall Female 
                                                  9        F2129          
179   Sarah Burchfield      F      0:39:53.03 37  84       Overall Female 
                                                  10       F3539          
180   Nina Searcy           F      0:40:07.72 53  85       Overall Female 
                                                  8        F5054          
181   Ben Lappin            M      0:40:16.03 40  94       Overall Male   
                                                  18       M4049          
182   Kristen Lappin        F      0:40:18.40 37  86       Overall Female 
                                                  11       F3539          
183   Sheila Sama           F      0:40:37.50 59  87       Overall Female 
                                                  8        F5559          
184   Stacie George         F      0:40:42.83 39  88       Overall Female 
                                                  12       F3539          
185   JACK TAYLOR           M      0:40:43.65 14  95       Overall Male   
                                                  8        M1114          
186   Karen Brooks          F      0:40:44.86 64  89       Overall Female 
                                                  2        F6064          
187   Lisa Litchfield       F      0:40:49.52 51  90       Overall Female 
                                                  9        F5054          
188   Leanne Davis          F      0:40:51.97 50  91       Overall Female 
                                                  10       F5054          
189   Debbie Kahl           F      0:40:59.33 58  92       Overall Female 
                                                  9        F5559          
190   EILEEN LOVE           F      0:41:09.56                             
191   Kelsey Pranke         F      0:41:10.12 18  93       Overall Female 
                                                  8        F1520          
192   I. Tapp               F      0:42:14.48 9   94       Overall Female 
                                                  5        F0110          
193   Stacy Tapp            F      0:42:15.93 44  95       Overall Female 
                                                  14       F4049          
194   Lorna Burrell         F      0:42:20.98 57  96       Overall Female 
                                                  10       F5559          
195   Vanessa Chavis        F      0:42:21.51 56  97       Overall Female 
                                                  11       F5559          
196   Ashley Ellis          F      0:42:21.95 34  98       Overall Female 
                                                  15       F3034          
197   BETH TAYLOR           F      0:42:30.26 54  99       Overall Female 
                                                  11       F5054          
198   Kristin Lyden         F      0:42:38.94 48  100      Overall Female 
                                                  15       F4049          
199   Noelle Sublett        F      0:42:39.56 45  101      Overall Female 
                                                  16       F4049          
200   Tarasa Schmidt        F      0:42:40.54 54  102      Overall Female 
                                                  12       F5054          
201   Jeff Ruff             M      0:42:49.57 50  96       Overall Male   
                                                  9        M5054          
202   Sarah Sordello        F      0:42:50.48 26  103      Overall Female 
                                                  10       F2129          
203   Sheryl Fort           F      0:43:15.70 61  104      Overall Female 
                                                  3        F6064          
204   Lucero Sewell         F      0:43:29.93 59  105      Overall Female 
                                                  12       F5559          
205   E. Sewell             M      0:43:30.70 8   97       Overall Male   
                                                  7        M0110          
206   Julie Ficek           F      0:43:43.85 44  106      Overall Female 
                                                  17       F4049          
207   Mick Bate             M      0:43:45.12 74  98       Overall Male   
                                                  3        M7080          
208   Zander Steele         M      0:45:10.15 20  99       Overall Male   
                                                  6        M1520          
209   Sonya Owens           F      0:45:10.66 45  107      Overall Female 
                                                  18       F4049          
210   Charlotte Owens       F      0:45:13.16 35  108      Overall Female 
                                                  13       F3539          
211   Amber Mulak           F      0:45:14.00 36  109      Overall Female 
                                                  14       F3539          
212   Manley McKinley       M      0:45:22.91 47  100      Overall Male   
                                                  19       M4049          
213   G. McKinley           M      0:45:23.31 11  101      Overall Male   
                                                  9        M1114          
214   Carolyn Whitehead     F      0:45:25.23 58  110      Overall Female 
                                                  13       F5559          
215   Dianne Stella         F      0:45:42.05 72  111      Overall Female 
                                                  1        F7080          
216   Bill Stella           M      0:45:42.97 73  102      Overall Male   
                                                  4        M7080          
217   Mandy Taylor          F      0:45:56.07 35  112      Overall Female 
                                                  15       F3539          
218   R. Taylor             F      0:46:20.43 4   113      Overall Female 
                                                  6        F0110          
219   L. Taylor             M      0:46:29.11 6   103      Overall Male   
                                                  8        M0110          
220   Jeff Taylor           M      0:46:29.23 341                         
221   E. Taylor             F      0:46:29.71 11  114      Overall Female 
                                                  9        F1114          
222   Noelle Young          F      0:46:37.48 52  115      Overall Female 
                                                  13       F5054          
223   Molly Weinandy        F      0:46:41.59 28  116      Overall Female 
                                                  11       F2129          
224   Corrie Kennette       F      0:46:53.42 41  117      Overall Female 
                                                  19       F4049          
225   Cindy Stageberg       F      0:47:45.35 56  118      Overall Female 
                                                  14       F5559          
226   Mark Carroll          M      0:48:01.49 31  104      Overall Male   
                                                  9        M3034          
227   Erika Carroll         F      0:48:33.85 28  119      Overall Female 
                                                  12       F2129          
228   Brittany Billings     F      0:48:35.64 34  120      Overall Female 
                                                  16       F3034          
229   Shannon Beckwith      F      0:48:52.34 40  121      Overall Female 
                                                  20       F4049          
230   A. Temple             F      0:48:52.53 6   122      Overall Female 
                                                  7        F0110          
231   Diane Temple          F      0:48:53.51 35  123      Overall Female 
                                                  16       F3539          
232   Theresa Standifer     F      0:49:07.42 38  124      Overall Female 
                                                  17       F3539          
233   Stephanie Weaver      F      0:49:09.27 32  125      Overall Female 
                                                  17       F3034          
234   Margo Thomas          F      0:49:10.82 46  126      Overall Female 
                                                  21       F4049          
235   Brooke Hindman        F      0:49:12.65 39  127      Overall Female 
                                                  18       F3539          
236   G. Chastain           F      0:49:46.10 11  128      Overall Female 
                                                  10       F1114          
237   SHEILA KNOKE          F      0:49:46.49 60  129      Overall Female 
                                                  4        F6064          
238   Charyl Schroeder      F      0:49:47.02 59  130      Overall Female 
                                                  15       F5559          
239   Julie Holcombe        F      0:49:59.77 45  131      Overall Female 
                                                  22       F4049          
240   Scott Holcombe        M      0:49:59.85 47  105      Overall Male   
                                                  20       M4049          
241   Barbie Rojas          F      0:50:16.68 52  132      Overall Female 
                                                  14       F5054          
242   V. Temple             F      0:50:18.02 11  133      Overall Female 
                                                  11       F1114          
243   Sarah Schwartz        F      0:50:20.77 30  134      Overall Female 
                                                  18       F3034          
244   Heather Kanipe        F      0:50:21.69 51  135      Overall Female 
                                                  15       F5054          
245   Anonymous Participant M      0:50:24.46 55  106      Overall Male   
                                                  10       M5559          
246   Alan CLARK            M      0:51:48.43 36  107      Overall Male   
                                                  10       M3539          
247   Sonia Jaworski        F      0:51:55.66 55  136      Overall Female 
                                                  16       F5559          
248   Julie Gilstrap        F      0:52:00.11 54  137      Overall Female 
                                                  16       F5054          
249   Nicole Grantham       F      0:52:06.49 39  138      Overall Female 
                                                  19       F3539          
250   Shawn Penny           F      0:52:09.06 49  139      Overall Female 
                                                  23       F4049          
251   Macy Fisher           F      0:52:22.37 41  140      Overall Female 
                                                  24       F4049          
252   Virginia Moss         F      0:52:22.42 39  141      Overall Female 
                                                  20       F3539          
253   Angie Beaty           F      0:52:31.46 48  142      Overall Female 
                                                  25       F4049          
254   John Beaty            M      0:52:32.50 55  108      Overall Male   
                                                  11       M5559          
255   Tamara Housley        F      0:52:52.73 35  143      Overall Female 
                                                  21       F3539          
256   Terry Housley         M      0:52:53.24 61  109      Overall Male   
                                                  6        M6064          
257   Gary Bennett          M      1:07:33.38 84  110      Overall Male   
                                                  1        M8099          


Overall Male
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Matthew Hammersmith 400 33  1       Mauldin SC US     16:03.87 
2     Luke Kochanowicz    43  16  2       Spartanburg SC US 17:52.43 
3     N. Webb             230 10  4       Greenville SC US  19:12.56 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Ally Kuesada  222 35  3        SC US        19:04.06 
2     Laura Cook    153 51  12      Taylors SC US 20:54.87 
3     Cassie Kinney 141 30  17      Duluth GA US  21:45.38 


Male 1-10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     M. Delfino 260 10  5       Greenville SC US 19:14.89 
2     A. Royall  82  10  50      Fort Mill SC US  24:18.73 
3     J. Howard  108 9   53      Greer SC US      24:31.83 
4     R. Baulain 163 7   119                      30:25.72 
5     H. Hovis   99  9   128     Greer SC US      31:26.18 


Female 1-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     R. Mooney   160 8   23      Greer SC US      22:13.57 
2     A. Ammerman 187 9   89      Greer SC US      27:29.29 
3     C. Taylor   291 2   143     Honea Path SC US 32:51.70 
4     T. Sherer   229 8   145     Greenville SC US 33:21.03 
5     I. Tapp     77  9   192     Greer SC US      42:14.48 


Male 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     L. Marlin      294 12  14      Simpsonville SC US 21:22.21 
2     S. Unger       183 12  42      Simpsonville SC US 23:54.43 
3     Braden Mulak   225 14  47      Woodruff SC US     24:10.55 
4     C. Jones       218 11  79      Easley SC US       26:36.17 
5     Micaiah Pipkin 105 14  84      Simpsonville SC US 26:57.16 


Female 11-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Emma Carnell  101 13  29      Simpsonville SC US 23:11.96 
2     Grace Carnell 103 13  30      Simpsonville SC US 23:16.90 
3     C. Buff       74  11  48      Greer SC US        24:14.68 
4     L. Baulain    162 12  72                         26:10.27 
5     L. Pipkin     106 12  100     Simpsonville SC US 28:03.06 


Male 15-20
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Alexander Chimot 208 18  18      Easley SC US       21:49.09 
2     Gabe Nichol      84  17  19      Landrum SC US      22:03.14 
3     Marcus López    206 18  22      Easley SC US       22:10.32 
4     Jackson Shirley  90  19  27      Simpsonville SC US 22:53.23 
5     Josiah Lesley    69  17  155     Greenville SC US   34:30.90 


Female 15-20
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     April Gibbs     299 18  58                         24:54.88 
2     Isabella Nichol 85  18  91      Landrum SC US      27:30.15 
3     Moriah Pipkin   104 15  99      Simpsonville SC US 27:41.71 
4     Emma unger      217 20  108     Simpsonville SC US 28:37.36 
5     Savannah Terry  237 16  114     Spartanburg SC US  29:36.11 


Male 21-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Nicholas Norwood   151 25  7       Fayetteville NC US 19:46.73 
2     Andrew Schwartz    150 27  10      Fayetteville NC US 20:11.44 
3     Cade Rojas         191 21  31      Inman SC US        23:18.30 
4     Christopher Kappel 124 29  41      Simpsonville SC US 23:47.88 
5     Landon Rojas       248 23  52      Inman SC US        24:23.81 


Female 21-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Pearl Rubin       271 23  37      Taylors SC US    23:25.95 
2     tetyana Laviola   65  22  38      Pickens SC US    23:34.04 
3     Francesca Colella 331 26  70      Greenville SC US 26:01.17 
4     Lydia Lopes       205 21  85      Easley SC US     27:04.07 
5     Andreana Abigail  272 27  110     Central SC US    29:04.57 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Josh Hollar        276 33  15      Easley SC US         21:36.25 
2     DAVIS LOVE         134 31  20      Greer SC US          22:03.33 
3     Mike Crittenden    268 34  34      Greer SC US          23:21.48 
4     Michael B Brundage 262 31  43      Travelers Rest SC US 23:58.13 
5     David Viers        92  32  56      Taylors SC US        24:43.80 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tammy Ohly     251 34  28      Greenville SC US 22:57.58 
2     Alexis Pedigo  152 30  39      Greenville SC US 23:35.83 
3     Megan Fresia   70  34  66      Greenville SC US 25:31.29 
4     Erin Little    246 31  74      Greer SC US      26:20.75 
5     Rachael Kappel 123 31  77      Greer SC US      26:34.15 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Michael Anderson 24  35  9       Greer SC US           20:10.39 
2     Joshua Kimbrell  283 36  24      Boiling Springs SC US 22:14.24 
3     Brett Hovis      98  39  25      Greer SC US           22:18.30 
4     jason sama       334 39  44      Mill Spring NC US     23:58.35 
5     Peter Andersen   202 38  55      Greer SC US           24:38.38 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Heather Fremont   223 35  21      Greer SC US        22:05.71 
2     Elizabeth Wilson  279 38  64      Greenwood SC US    25:23.97 
3     Christina Carnell 102 39  67      Simpsonville SC US 25:33.94 
4     Casey Hovis       97  39  82      Greer SC US        26:49.04 
5     Bekah Schwanbeck  56  35  97      Simpsonville SC US 27:39.83 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Gerald Renaud 157 46  8       Simpsonville SC US   20:00.62 
2     Trey Anthony  51  42  26      Travelers Rest SC US 22:31.95 
3     John Howard   107 44  32      Greer SC US          23:19.68 
4     Brandon East  44  47  45      Liberty SC US        24:02.62 
5     Brent Royall  81  49  51      Fort Mill SC US      24:18.78 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Carrie Pipkin  19  41  49      Travelers Rest SC US 24:16.98 
2     Angela Lesley  68  44  62      Greenville SC US     25:19.73 
3     Lauren Adams   201 47  83      Simpsonville SC US   26:55.07 
4     KATRINA PERNEK 207 41  87      Easley SC US         27:07.23 
5     Reese Ruff     209 43  93      Chesnee SC US        27:34.76 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Dave Wilson   148 51  35      greenville SC US   23:23.08 
2     Robert Owens  192 51  40      Columbus NC US     23:37.41 
3     Dirk Irick    35  50  94      Fountain Inn SC US 27:36.79 
4     Joseph Nichol 86  52  104     Landrum SC US      28:16.45 
5     Chet Davis    93  50  122     Greer SC US        31:01.79 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Pauline Nichol 83  52  71      Landrum SC US       26:03.49 
2     Sonya Culbreth 165 54  115     Landrum SC US       29:52.99 
3     Mary M Ambler  133 50  141     Greenville SC US    32:40.91 
4     Darci Dimitris 270 53  158     Taylors SC US       34:58.60 
5     Laura Britigan 144 51  163     West Columbia SC US 35:10.38 


Male 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Kerry Barnette      179 58  11      Taylors SC US     20:39.65 
2     Steven Allgood      111 59  16      Greenville SC US  21:42.86 
3     Francois Beauregard 27  55  46      Taylors SC US     24:03.49 
4     Chris Kochanowicz   41  56  54      Spartanburg SC US 24:32.41 
5     Daniel Stageberg    113 58  63      Greer SC US       25:22.65 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Mary Delgado      233 57  68      Greenville SC US  25:48.97 
2     Karen Kochanowicz 42  58  76      Spartanburg SC US 26:27.06 
3     Sue Maley         245 57  81      Tryon NC US       26:46.12 
4     Joanne Kappel     126 56  113     Taylors SC US     29:33.32 
5     Marinell Keasler  219 56  120     Taylors SC US     30:39.15 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     John Hart      78  64  13      Greenville SC US   21:15.32 
2     Brian Tebo     264 64  116     Hodges SC US       29:56.87 
3     Bill Bethea    337 62  148     Spartanburg SC US  33:32.64 
4     Butch Dimitris 269 63  159     Taylors SC US      35:00.59 
5     Doug Fort      36  63  168     Simpsonville SC US 37:05.71 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Judy T. Walls 188 62  33      Piedmont SC US     23:20.58 
2     Karen Brooks  236 64  186     Candler NC US      40:44.86 
3     Sheryl Fort   37  61  203     Simpsonville SC US 43:15.70 
4     SHEILA KNOKE  118 60  237     Woodruff SC US     49:46.49 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     SCOTT LUCKING 116 66  6       Greer SC US      19:21.63 
2     Mike Runion   32  65  117     Tigerville SC US 30:07.68 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Cindy Lucking 115 67  36      Greer SC US 23:24.89 


Male 70-80
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Thomas Brundage 259 70  105     Travelers Rest SC US 28:18.07 
2     Robert Bandholz 136 73  144     Greer SC US          33:09.48 
3     Mick Bate       174 74  207     Williamston SC US    43:45.12 
4     Bill Stella     71  73  216     Greenville SC US     45:42.97 


Female 70-80
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Dianne Stella 72  72  215     Greenville SC US 45:42.05 


Male 80-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Gary Bennett 257 84  257     Easley SC US 1:07:33.38 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.