Results For
SAC TRI

Snohomish, WA 98290
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                State Country Swim    Swim    T-1     Bike    Bike  T-2     Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Age Division Division Swim  
                                                                                    Pace                    Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time          Place             Place 
===== === ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= === ======== ======== ===== 
1     189 Jonathan Michel          M      Seattle             WA    US      0:06:41 21:32   0:01:58 0:37:01 1     0:01:01 0:17:36 5:41  1     1:33:07.8 1:04:17.2 31  1        M TOP    1     
                                                                                                                                                                      1        M 30-34        
2     140 Julien Pierre            M      Sammamish           WA    US      0:07:34 24:24   0:00:30 0:38:45 3     0:00:45 0:20:02 6:28  5     1:16:11.5 1:07:36.1 36  1        M 35-39  5     
3     204 Max Dunn                 M      Seattle             WA    US      0:06:44 21:45   0:00:43 0:40:02 4     0:01:03 0:19:17 6:13  2     1:19:18.9 1:07:48.6 26  1        M 25-29  2     
4     186 Drew Magill              M      Bellevue            WA    US      0:08:31 27:27   0:00:26 0:37:45 2     0:01:06 0:20:47 6:42  8     1:20:19.7 1:08:35.6 54  1        M 50-54  10    
5     149 Edmond Boullianne        M      Anacortes           WA    US      0:09:21 30:11   0:00:31 0:41:05 5     0:00:44 0:20:02 6:28  4     1:14:26.5 1:11:42.8 28  2        M 25-29  20    
6     135 Yannick Debaupte         M      Redmond             WA    US      0:07:16 23:27   0:01:01 0:42:40 7     0:01:27 0:20:16 6:32  6     1:20:27.8 1:12:40.7 46  1        M 45-49  3     
7     165 Evan Caraway             M      Silverdale          WA    US      0:08:09 26:18   0:01:32 0:41:48 6     0:00:53 0:20:56 6:45  9     1:35:44.6 1:13:18.6 40  1        M 40-44  7     
8     150 Diego Machuca            M      Everett             WA    US      0:08:26 27:11   0:00:57 0:44:08 10    0:00:46 0:19:29 6:17  3     1:25:04.3 1:13:44.3 24  1        M 20-24  8     
9     217 Taylor Basye             M      JBLM                WA    US      0:08:08 26:13   0:01:03 0:43:05 8     0:01:05 0:21:07 6:49  10    1:36:57.9 1:14:27.1 43  2        M 40-44  6     
10    156 Wright Harrison          M      Seattle             WA    US      0:08:41 28:01   0:01:44 0:45:38 12    0:01:05 0:20:28 6:36  7     1:29:47.8 1:17:36.2 39  2        M 35-39  13    
11    131 Deborah Eckhouse         F      Edmonds             WA    US      0:10:42 34:30   0:01:29 0:44:54 11    0:00:47 0:22:12 7:10  14    1:21:42.2 1:20:03.3 33  1        F TOP    42    
                                                                                                                                                                      1        F 30-34        
12    138 Jason Beck               M      Yakima              WA    US      0:09:16 29:53   0:01:59 0:45:43 13    0:01:28 0:22:17 7:11  15    1:22:26.4 1:20:42.6 38  3        M 35-39  19    
13    123 Brian Parno              M      San Juan Capistrano CA    US      0:10:05 32:30   0:01:36 0:46:24 16    0:00:45 0:22:57 7:24  21    1:23:07.8 1:21:46.6 61  1        M 60-64  31    
14    214 Jeannine Mackie          F      Gig Harbor          WA    US      0:09:01 29:05   0:01:34 0:47:13 20    0:00:54 0:23:33 7:36  26    2:09:34.4 1:22:15.6 49  1        F 45-49  16    
15    203 Jessica Zylstra          F      Snohomish           WA    US      0:10:25 33:35   0:01:40 0:46:01 14    0:01:16 0:23:42 7:39  27    2:00:36.3 1:23:02.9 35  1        F 35-39  38    
16    161 Kevin Williamson         M      Bellingham          WA    US      0:12:18 39:42   0:02:21 0:43:24 9     0:02:14 0:22:49 7:21  20    1:44:53.0 1:23:05.1 52  2        M 50-54  73    
17    128 David Ball               M      Lynnwood            WA    US      0:09:43 31:20   0:00:26 0:47:52 25    0:01:24 0:23:48 7:41  29    1:36:27.1 1:23:12.6 58  1        M 55-59  25    
18    183 Ty Henderson             M      Renton              WA    US      0:09:25 30:23   0:01:38 0:47:37 22    0:01:28 0:23:15 7:30  24    1:37:54.5 1:23:22.2 48  2        M 45-49  21    
19    134 Gene Sovar               M      Bothell             WA    US      0:10:47 34:45   0:02:14 0:46:46 19    0:01:06 0:22:38 7:18  17    1:35:46.0 1:23:30.1 43  3        M 40-44  44    
20    206 Ken O’Brien            M      Brier               WA    US      0:10:11 32:52   0:03:47 0:47:58 27    0:00:56 0:22:10 7:09  13    1:55:27.9 1:25:01.5 42  4        M 40-44  34    
21    113 Michael Flanagan         M      Everett             WA    US      0:08:41 28:02   0:02:24 0:51:01 42    0:00:45 0:22:46 7:20  19    2:10:18.5 1:25:37.3 28  3        M 25-29  14    
22    198 Faith Ross               F      Lake Forest Park    WA    US      0:13:53 44:46   0:02:10 0:46:27 17    0:01:31 0:21:50 7:03  12    1:59:54.2 1:25:50.5 38  2        F 35-39  82    
23    111 Jenessa Schulte          F      Olympia             WA    US      0:07:30 24:11   0:01:29 0:51:35 47    0:01:42 0:23:43 7:39  28    1:26:50.0 1:25:59.2 22  1        F 20-24  4     
24    169 Scott Moore              M      Newcastle           WA    US      0:09:58 32:08   0:01:32 0:46:07 15    0:01:22 0:27:10 8:46  57    1:51:52.3 1:26:08.6 50  3        M 50-54  28    
25    118 Heidi Helgeson           F      Seattle             WA    US      0:08:28 27:17   0:01:56 0:47:54 26    0:01:10 0:26:42 8:37  54    1:26:47.3 1:26:09.9 44  1        F 40-44  9     
26    197 Jessica Eickhoff         F      Edmonds             WA    US      0:11:50 38:09   0:02:20 0:49:08 33    0:01:20 0:21:37 6:58  11    2:00:38.6 1:26:15.1 38  3        F 35-39  69    
27    166 Aaron Ullrich            M      Dupont              WA    US      0:10:19 33:16   0:02:35 0:49:28 35    0:00:48 0:23:05 7:27  22    1:49:44.7 1:26:15.3 29  4        M 25-29  36    
28    104 Stacy Olson              F      Port Townsend       WA    US      0:11:06 35:47   0:01:18 0:47:21 21    0:00:48 0:25:59 8:23  47    1:26:54.4 1:26:31.3 56  1        F 55-59  51    
29    107 Elizabeth Nichols        F      Seattle             WA    US      0:10:10 32:49   0:01:58 0:49:21 34    0:01:21 0:24:13 7:49  32    1:39:30.5 1:27:01.8 27  1        F 25-29  33    
30    173 Maggie Peschek           F      Ferndale            WA    US      0:08:41 28:01   0:00:55 0:51:34 46    0:00:51 0:25:11 8:08  38    1:53:05.3 1:27:12.6 32  2        F 30-34  12    
31    207 Tim Taylor               M      seattle             WA    US      0:10:49 34:53   0:02:20 0:49:36 37    0:01:12 0:24:17 7:50  33    2:10:25.4 1:28:13.9 44  5        M 40-44  45    
32    184 Tyler Dittman            M      Lake Forest Park    WA    US      0:09:59 32:13   0:03:05 0:48:41 31    0:02:04 0:24:29 7:54  34    1:56:56.7 1:28:18.2 46  3        M 45-49  29    
33    155 Sean Merrill             M      Oak Harbor          WA    US      0:11:22 36:40   0:02:31 0:48:33 29    0:02:00 0:25:14 8:08  39    2:16:17.4 1:29:39.0 50  4        M 50-54  57    
34    190 Lucian Dobre             M      Seattle             WA    US      0:09:30 30:40   0:03:35 0:49:07 32    0:02:21 0:25:11 8:07  37    1:59:51.5 1:29:43.9 29  5        M 25-29  23    
35    147 Arne Skog                M      Kenmore             WA    US      0:08:36 27:45   0:01:54 0:49:44 38    0:01:57 0:27:36 8:54  64    1:50:05.8 1:29:46.5 63  2        M 60-64  11    
36    221 Kristen Wickizer         F      Lake Stevens        WA    US      0:08:42 28:04   0:02:45 0:48:01 28    0:00:57 0:29:22 9:28  75    1:30:32.3 1:29:47.0 34  3        F 30-34  15    
37    110 Todd Kosenski            M      Bothell             WA    US      0:11:00 35:28   0:03:56 0:47:43 23    0:01:45 0:25:41 8:17  43    1:30:59.7 1:30:04.3 49  4        M 45-49  48    
38    116 Victor Caceres           M      Seattle             WA    US      0:12:52 41:29   0:00:56 0:53:14 59    0:00:35 0:22:28 7:15  16    1:31:22.3 1:30:04.8 34  2        M 30-34  77    
39    125 Andrew Walker            M      Bothell             WA    US      0:09:08 29:29   0:02:58 0:52:21 55    0:01:21 0:24:34 7:55  35    1:39:16.4 1:30:23.2 36  4        M 35-39  17    
40    193 Jean Fisher              F      Olympia             WA    US      0:11:39 37:35   0:01:53 0:48:37 30    0:01:05 0:27:11 8:46  58    2:03:45.9 1:30:24.9 59  2        F 55-59  65    
41    182 Christine Murray         F      Port Orchard        WA    US      0:09:44 31:24   0:02:07 0:54:42 71    0:01:15 0:22:42 7:19  18    1:56:28.3 1:30:30.3 35  4        F 35-39  26    
42    139 Daniel Tart              M      Shoreline           WA    US      0:09:51 31:45   0:02:47 0:51:52 50    0:01:19 0:25:27 8:13  42    1:33:04.8 1:31:14.7 30  3        M 30-34  27    
43    180 Nichlos Pate             M      Snohomish           WA    US      0:10:22 33:25   0:02:18 0:51:58 52    0:01:14 0:25:58 8:23  46    2:21:37.7 1:31:49.2 44  6        M 40-44  37    
44    162 Michael Mager            M      Seattle             WA    US      0:16:14 52:20   0:00:55 0:47:49 24    0:02:05 0:24:51 8:01  36    1:54:00.2 1:31:53.0 56  2        M 55-59  96    
45    200 Corre Kombol             F      Seattle             WA    US      0:13:53 44:47   0:01:12 0:51:27 45    0:02:02 0:23:27 7:34  25    2:06:33.2 1:32:01.2 41  2        F 40-44  83    
46    196 Lynne Schaefer           F      Olympia             WA    US      0:09:27 30:30   0:02:19 0:53:04 56    0:01:31 0:25:59 8:23  48    2:05:57.4 1:32:19.7 55  3        F 55-59  22    
47    216 Mitchell Brown           M      Edmonds             WA    US      0:09:41 31:13   0:03:50 0:51:39 49    0:01:34 0:26:43 8:37  56    2:23:57.8 1:33:26.7 37  5        M 35-39  24    
48    188 Cody House               M      Marysville          WA    US      0:10:54 35:11   0:02:36 0:53:37 62    0:00:29 0:26:00 8:23  49    2:18:51.9 1:33:36.0 26  6        M 25-29  46    
49    122 Cheryl Scott             F      Snohomish           WA    US      0:13:08 42:22   0:00:50 0:54:35 68    0:00:58 0:25:14 8:08  40    1:52:38.9 1:34:44.9 41  3        F 40-44  79    
50    220 Beverly Patton           F      Marysville          WA    US      0:11:22 36:41   0:02:54 0:50:49 41    0:02:06 0:27:38 8:55  65    2:21:10.0 1:34:48.0 38  5        F 35-39  58    
51    205 Jenn Dandrea             F      Seattle             WA    US      0:11:12 36:07   0:00:32 0:55:26 77    0:01:46 0:26:18 8:29  52    2:12:58.0 1:35:13.1 36  6        F 35-39  52    
52    178 Matt Culberson           M      Rock Spring         GA    US      0:15:31 50:04   0:01:09 0:53:35 61    0:01:12 0:23:59 7:44  30    2:19:38.7 1:35:25.8 26  7        M 25-29  92    
53    119 John Helgeson            M      Seattle             WA    US      0:10:39 34:20   0:02:05 0:56:00 79    0:00:53 0:25:52 8:21  44    1:36:09.0 1:35:29.2 43  7        M 40-44  40    
54    175 Deborah Haight           F      Maple Valley        WA    US      0:11:15 36:16   0:02:26 0:46:45 18    0:02:08 0:32:59 10:38 90    1:35:50.2 1:35:30.7 48  2        F 45-49  54    
55    144 Jonathan Young           M      Granite Falls       WA    US      0:11:37 37:28   0:04:58 0:51:11 43    0:03:50 0:24:02 7:45  31    1:55:13.3 1:35:38.2 33  4        M 30-34  64    
56    192 Cindy Medlin             F      Olympia             WA    US      0:11:55 38:28   0:02:15 0:49:32 36    0:01:41 0:30:32 9:51  82    2:08:43.4 1:35:54.5 59  4        F 55-59  71    
57    199 Richard Tsai             M      Kirkland            WA    US      0:11:48 38:04   0:03:45 0:50:32 40    0:03:50 0:26:04 8:24  50    2:11:10.8 1:35:58.8 42  8        M 40-44  68    
58    127 Jeff Berger              M      Lake Stevens        WA    US      0:10:40 34:24   0:02:52 0:50:25 39    0:01:16 0:31:06 10:02 84    2:22:34.7 1:36:18.2 42  9        M 40-44  41    
59    185 Paula Temple             F      Everett             WA    US      0:11:20 36:32   0:01:35 0:51:38 48    0:01:30 0:31:04 10:01 83    2:09:47.7 1:37:06.6 58  5        F 55-59  56    
60    129 Charlie Hodder           M      Snohomish           WA    US      0:11:02 35:35   0:02:34 0:54:36 69    0:01:19 0:28:02 9:03  69    1:39:03.1 1:37:32.3 35  6        M 35-39  50    
61    208 Kelsey Mesher            F      Seattle             WA    US      0:14:43 47:29   0:01:27 0:51:25 44    0:00:54 0:29:07 9:24  74    2:27:19.5 1:37:36.2 33  4        F 30-34  90    
62    159 Kyle McSwain             M      Monroe              WA    US      0:10:56 35:16   0:02:52 0:56:28 80    0:00:39 0:27:22 8:50  60    1:59:38.3 1:38:16.2 25  8        M 25-29  47    
63    181 John Murray              M      Port Orchard        WA    US      0:11:14 36:15   0:04:00 0:53:06 57    0:00:24 0:29:45 9:36  78    2:06:16.0 1:38:27.5 36  7        M 35-39  53    
64    218 Jamie OBrien             F      Seattle             WA    US      0:11:51 38:13   0:03:43 0:52:04 53    0:03:00 0:27:53 9:00  67    2:16:56.9 1:38:30.8 31  5        F 30-34  70    
65    120 Katrina Riippa           F      Kenmore             WA    US      0:12:06 39:00   0:02:53 0:52:18 54    0:01:55 0:29:27 9:30  77    1:48:51.1 1:38:39.1 40  4        F 40-44  72    
66    117 Christine (Bohn) Caceres F      Seattle             WA    US      0:14:13 45:53   0:00:49 0:59:37 89    0:01:27 0:23:09 7:28  23    1:40:25.2 1:39:15.0 32  6        F 30-34  86    
67    154 Jessica Cook             F      Seattle             WA    US      0:15:38 50:24   0:00:35 0:54:00 63    0:01:19 0:27:52 8:59  66    1:40:28.8 1:39:24.1 43  5        F 40-44  93    
68    130 Jim Ebbers               M      Carnation           WA    US      0:14:14 45:55   0:02:23 0:54:09 65    0:00:39 0:28:47 9:17  70    2:24:29.6 1:40:11.6 55  3        M 55-59  87    
69    172 Dan Dahlquist            M      Federal Way         WA    US      0:11:37 37:27   0:06:17 0:54:12 66    0:01:40 0:26:42 8:37  55    2:05:42.0 1:40:27.5 48  5        M 45-49  63    
70    170 Sara Palmerton           F      Tacoma              WA    US      0:09:13 29:44   0:04:07 0:59:42 90    0:01:39 0:25:54 8:21  45    2:06:22.0 1:40:34.8 24  2        F 20-24  18    
71    115 Sarah Girouard           F      Seattle             WA    US      0:16:09 52:06   0:00:50 0:55:23 76    0:01:00 0:27:19 8:49  59    1:41:41.0 1:40:40.4 34  7        F 30-34  95    
72    146 Kelsey Flerx             F      Bothell             WA    US      0:10:04 32:28   0:03:20 0:54:30 67    0:01:32 0:31:51 10:17 87    2:00:29.1 1:41:17.1 30  8        F 30-34  30    
73    121 Andrea Lino              F      Seattle             WA    US      0:11:36 37:24   0:01:49 0:55:00 74    0:01:37 0:31:42 10:13 86    2:31:21.2 1:41:43.2 31  9        F 30-34  62    
74    201 Maria Dellett            F      Issaquah            WA    US      0:12:51 41:26   0:02:49 0:54:37 70    0:02:52 0:28:52 9:19  71    2:17:18.6 1:42:00.4 53  1        F 50-54  76    
75    191 Marlon Mouton            M      Mount Vernon        WA    US      0:11:25 36:50   0:03:16 0:59:35 88    0:01:39 0:26:09 8:26  51    2:13:39.9 1:42:04.9 34  5        M 30-34  59    
76    167 Joanna Fleischer         F      Seattle             WA    US      0:11:34 37:18   0:03:43 0:56:44 81    0:01:08 0:29:06 9:23  73    2:06:25.2 1:42:14.8 40  6        F 40-44  61    
77    112 Lauren Adams             F      Gig Harbor          WA    US      0:13:51 44:39   0:03:13 0:55:35 78    0:02:14 0:27:29 8:52  63    1:55:05.3 1:42:21.6 27  2        F 25-29  81    
78    132 Kevin Wood               M      Everett             WA    US      0:10:10 32:48   0:04:21 0:53:09 58    0:01:17 0:33:26 10:47 92    2:07:10.2 1:42:22.8 58  4        M 55-59  32    
79    211 Julia Syi                F      Seattle             WA    US      0:11:18 36:28   0:02:17 0:58:13 85    0:00:57 0:29:50 9:37  80    2:17:57.1 1:42:35.5 27  3        F 25-29  55    
80    106 Brian Raymond            M      Sammamish           WA    US      0:13:28 43:25   0:03:44 0:51:53 51    0:02:38 0:31:10 10:03 85    1:43:19.1 1:42:52.6 58  5        M 55-59  80    
81    176 Stacie Bendokas          F      Bothell             WA    US      0:11:47 38:00   0:02:11 0:58:33 86    0:01:32 0:29:25 9:29  76    1:45:01.6 1:43:27.2 32  10       F 30-34  67    
82    142 Zhou Yin                 M      Bothell             WA    US      0:12:24 39:58   0:02:38 0:53:15 60    0:00:55 0:35:08 11:20 96    2:00:09.7 1:44:19.0 47  6        M 45-49  74    
83    152 Kristen Baker            F      Redmond             WA    US      0:12:34 40:33   0:02:26 0:54:08 64    0:02:26 0:33:50 10:55 94    1:57:14.9 1:45:23.3 33  11       F 30-34  75    
84    202 Danielle Cordon          F      Seattle             WA    US      0:18:25 59:25   0:02:15 0:54:50 73    0:02:54 0:27:23 8:50  61    2:20:51.3 1:45:47.4 49  3        F 45-49  100   
85    109 Katherine Schwoerer      F      Renton              WA    US      0:19:04 1:01:29 0:01:19 0:55:00 75    0:01:15 0:29:45 9:36  79    1:46:55.7 1:46:23.1 22  3        F 20-24  101   
86    212 Darcy Meier              F      Redmond             WA    US      0:10:12 32:54   0:02:16 0:58:47 87    0:03:21 0:31:52 10:17 88    2:22:13.0 1:46:27.9 36  7        F 35-39  35    
87    163 Annie Maricich           F      stanwood            WA    US      0:11:34 37:17   0:03:11 1:02:37 94    0:00:59 0:31:55 10:18 89    2:33:32.2 1:50:14.9 36  8        F 35-39  60    
88    177 Ryan Rash                M      Federal Way         WA    US      0:14:29 46:42   0:03:14 1:05:00 98    0:01:36 0:26:23 8:31  53    2:19:06.6 1:50:41.9 29  9        M 25-29  88    
89    151 William Baker            M      Redmond             WA    US      0:14:07 45:33   0:04:15 0:54:44 72    0:03:48 0:33:49 10:55 93    2:02:44.1 1:50:42.8 36  8        M 35-39  85    
90    179 John Winters             M      Seattle             WA    US      0:10:28 33:46   0:02:16 1:07:33 101   0:01:39 0:29:05 9:23  72    2:30:48.7 1:51:00.8 38  9        M 35-39  39    
91    158 Rebecca Hartley          F      Seattle             WA    US      0:21:31 1:09:26 0:00:37 0:59:51 91    0:01:34 0:27:28 8:52  62    2:36:25.5 1:51:01.4 29  4        F 25-29  103   
92    210 Clinton Timmerman        M      Pueblo West         CO    US      0:15:58 51:29   0:01:08 1:01:24 92    0:02:30 0:30:08 9:43  81    2:43:32.2 1:51:08.0 42  10       M 40-44  94    
93    219 Mary O'Brien             F      Sammamish           WA    US      0:12:52 41:30   0:03:45 0:57:02 82    0:02:32 0:35:00 11:17 95    2:30:09.1 1:51:09.9 65  1        F 65-69  78    
94    164 Lisa Wilkins             F      Kirkland            WA    US      0:11:01 35:33   0:03:40 0:57:15 84    0:02:30 0:37:25 12:04 98    2:39:51.0 1:51:51.4 48  4        F 45-49  49    
95    133 Lydia Fenton             F      Stanwood            WA    US      0:13:57 45:00   0:01:30 1:03:36 96    0:00:35 0:33:15 10:44 91    2:35:25.2 1:52:54.0 37  9        F 35-39  84    
96    124 Mia Love                 F      Seattle             WA    US      0:17:16 55:41   0:01:15 1:06:45 100   0:01:03 0:27:59 9:02  68    2:40:28.3 1:54:18.5 30  12       F 30-34  97    
97    194 Ben Davis                M      Monroe              WA    US      0:10:44 34:37   0:01:50 0:57:07 83    0:00:27 0:44:53 14:29 105   2:08:57.4 1:54:59.9 17  1        M 1-19   43    
98    148 Joanne Jordan            F      Snohomish           WA    US      0:17:29 56:24   0:02:35 1:08:12 102   0:02:46 0:25:27 8:13  41    2:42:55.9 1:56:28.5 38  10       F 35-39  98    
99    168 Robin Yong               F      Seattle             WA    US      0:15:00 48:23   0:03:23 1:02:38 95    0:01:38 0:38:40 12:28 99    2:25:06.9 2:01:17.9 34  13       F 30-34  91    
100   209 Kelly Tipple             F      Bothell             WA    US      0:19:53 1:04:08 0:00:57 1:05:33 99    0:01:02 0:35:33 11:28 97    2:55:47.9 2:02:58.4 41  7        F 40-44  102   
101   136 Zontziry Johnson         F      Everett             WA    US      0:14:31 46:48   0:04:07 1:01:59 93    0:01:53 0:41:17 13:19 103   2:28:29.7 2:03:46.7 39  11       F 35-39  89    
102   143 Julie Beard              F      Woodinville         WA    US      0:22:01 1:11:00 0:01:36 1:04:54 97    0:02:38 0:41:36 13:25 104   2:30:01.3 2:12:44.3 40  8        F 40-44  104   
103   160 Dan Simons               M      Snohomish           WA    US      0:18:18 59:01   0:01:01 1:10:54 104   0:01:05 0:50:02 16:08 106   3:03:32.6 2:21:18.9 40  11       M 40-44  99    
104   137 Heather Springer         F      Olympia             WA    US      0:24:06 1:17:46 0:01:35 1:15:11 105   0:05:14 0:38:50 12:31 101   2:35:51.8 2:24:54.7 39  12       F 35-39  106   
105   103 Melissa Swan             F      Olympia             WA    US      0:22:44 1:13:19 0:03:02 1:19:23 107   0:01:03 0:38:45 12:30 100   2:35:47.8 2:24:56.4 30  14       F 30-34  105   
106   102 Rachel Campbell          F      Olympia             WA    US      0:11:46 37:57   0:14:09 1:15:19 106   0:05:11 0:38:53 12:32 102   2:35:57.1 2:25:17.4 31  15       F 30-34  66    
107   171 Lorraine Papazian-Boyce  F      Belfair             WA    US      0:26:56 1:26:53 0:05:00 1:09:45 103   0:03:37 0:53:39 17:18 107   2:50:11.0 2:38:56.3 64  1        F 60-64  107   
DNF   101 Angela Harkins           F      Snohomish           WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       43                          
DNF   105 Tracy Vatter             M      Monroe              WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       56                          
DNF   108 Thomas Brasted           M      Bothell             WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       44                          
DNF   114 Kathryn Baker            F      Seattle             WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       24                          
DNF   126 Tracey Berger            F      Lake Stevens        WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       45                          
DNF   141 Laura Kogut              F      Seattle             WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       39                          
DNF   145 Erica Krokos             F      Woodinville         WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       32                          
DNF   153 David Cook               M      Seattle             WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       43                          
DNF   157 Kinga Kimbrel            F      Seattle             WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       30                          
DNF   174 Daniel Johnson           M      Redmond             WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       48                          
DNF   187 Stowe Talbot             M      Seattle             WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       56                          
DNF   195 Tyler Mendez             M      Tacoma              WA    US                                                                        DNF       DNF       27                          


Top Male Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jonathan Michel 189 31  1       M      Seattle WA US 1:04:17.2 


Top Female Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Deborah Eckhouse 131 33  11      F      Edmonds WA US 1:20:03.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ben Davis 194 17  97      M      Monroe WA US 1:54:59.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Diego Machuca 150 24  8       M      Everett WA US 1:13:44.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Max Dunn          204 26  3       M      Seattle WA US   1:07:48.6 
2     Edmond Boullianne 149 28  5       M      Anacortes WA US 1:11:42.8 
3     Michael Flanagan  113 28  21      M      Everett WA US   1:25:37.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jonathan Michel 189 31  1       M      Seattle WA US   1:04:17.2 
2     Victor Caceres  116 34  38      M      Seattle WA US   1:30:04.8 
3     Daniel Tart     139 30  42      M      Shoreline WA US 1:31:14.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Julien Pierre   140 36  2       M      Sammamish WA US 1:07:36.1 
2     Wright Harrison 156 39  10      M      Seattle WA US   1:17:36.2 
3     Jason Beck      138 38  12      M      Yakima WA US    1:20:42.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Evan Caraway 165 40  7       M      Silverdale WA US 1:13:18.6 
2     Taylor Basye 217 43  9       M      JBLM WA US       1:14:27.1 
3     Gene Sovar   134 43  19      M      Bothell WA US    1:23:30.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Yannick Debaupte 135 46  6       M      Redmond WA US          1:12:40.7 
2     Ty Henderson     183 48  18      M      Renton WA US           1:23:22.2 
3     Tyler Dittman    184 46  32      M      Lake Forest Park WA US 1:28:18.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Drew Magill      186 54  4       M      Bellevue WA US   1:08:35.6 
2     Kevin Williamson 161 52  16      M      Bellingham WA US 1:23:05.1 
3     Scott Moore      169 50  24      M      Newcastle WA US  1:26:08.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     David Ball    128 58  17      M      Lynnwood WA US  1:23:12.6 
2     Michael Mager 162 56  44      M      Seattle WA US   1:31:53.0 
3     Jim Ebbers    130 55  68      M      Carnation WA US 1:40:11.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Brian Parno 123 61  13      M      San Juan Capistrano CA US 1:21:46.6 
2     Arne Skog   147 63  35      M      Kenmore WA US             1:29:46.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jenessa Schulte     111 22  23      F      Olympia WA US 1:25:59.2 
2     Sara Palmerton      170 24  70      F      Tacoma WA US  1:40:34.8 
3     Katherine Schwoerer 109 22  85      F      Renton WA US  1:46:23.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Elizabeth Nichols 107 27  29      F      Seattle WA US    1:27:01.8 
2     Lauren Adams      112 27  77      F      Gig Harbor WA US 1:42:21.6 
3     Julia Syi         211 27  79      F      Seattle WA US    1:42:35.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Deborah Eckhouse 131 33  11      F      Edmonds WA US      1:20:03.3 
2     Maggie Peschek   173 32  30      F      Ferndale WA US     1:27:12.6 
3     Kristen Wickizer 221 34  36      F      Lake Stevens WA US 1:29:47.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jessica Zylstra  203 35  15      F      Snohomish WA US        1:23:02.9 
2     Faith Ross       198 38  22      F      Lake Forest Park WA US 1:25:50.5 
3     Jessica Eickhoff 197 38  26      F      Edmonds WA US          1:26:15.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Heidi Helgeson 118 44  25      F      Seattle WA US   1:26:09.9 
2     Corre Kombol   200 41  45      F      Seattle WA US   1:32:01.2 
3     Cheryl Scott   122 41  49      F      Snohomish WA US 1:34:44.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeannine Mackie 214 49  14      F      Gig Harbor WA US   1:22:15.6 
2     Deborah Haight  175 48  54      F      Maple Valley WA US 1:35:30.7 
3     Danielle Cordon 202 49  84      F      Seattle WA US      1:45:47.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Maria Dellett 201 53  74      F      Issaquah WA US 1:42:00.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Stacy Olson    104 56  28      F      Port Townsend WA US 1:26:31.3 
2     Jean Fisher    193 59  40      F      Olympia WA US       1:30:24.9 
3     Lynne Schaefer 196 55  46      F      Olympia WA US       1:32:19.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lorraine Papazian-Boyce 171 64  107     F      Belfair WA US 2:38:56.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mary O'Brien 219 65  93      F      Sammamish WA US 1:51:09.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.