Results For
SAC TRI

Snohomish, WA 98290
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City             State Country Swim    T-1     Bike    Bike     Bike  T-2     Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Age Division Division Swim    Swim  
                                                                                          Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time          Place             Pace    Place 
===== === ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= === ======== ======== ======= ===== 
1     215 Glib Gavryliuk    M      Seattle          WA    US      0:08:25 0:02:02 0:46:45 17.3 mph 2     0:01:11 0:22:43 7:20  1     1:28:23.3 1:21:05.5 33  1        M TOP    33:41   3     
                                                                                                                                                             1        M 30-34                
2     99  John Colvard      M      Seattle          WA    US      0:10:01 0:00:36 0:45:06 18 mph   1     0:01:28 0:25:57 8:22  4     1:23:12.2 1:23:07.0 57  2        M TOP    40:02   4     
                                                                                                                                                             1        M 55-59                
3     93  Chad Smith        M      Lake Stevens     WA    US      0:08:13 0:01:32 0:51:47 15.7 mph 3     0:01:21 0:25:12 8:08  3     1:39:13.1 1:28:04.4 32  3        M TOP    32:51   2     
                                                                                                                                                             2        M 30-34                
4     95  Austin DesJardin  M      Steilacoom       WA    US      0:07:15 0:01:18 0:55:02 14.7 mph 5     0:01:41 0:23:42 7:39  2     1:40:04.1 1:28:58.5 25  1        M 25-29  29:00   1     
5     87  Victor Villasenor M      Kent             WA    US      0:15:55 0:03:30 0:52:50 15.3 mph 4     0:01:43 0:25:57 8:22  5     1:50:26.3 1:39:55.1 40  1        M 40-44  1:03:41 6     
6     98  Tim Garlock       M      Seattle          WA    US      0:14:46 0:01:47 0:55:42 14.5 mph 6     0:01:07 0:31:55 10:18 7     1:57:38.5 1:45:17.0 58  2        M 55-59  59:04   5     
7     97  Maria Fernandez   F      Lake Stevens     WA    US      0:18:54 0:00:59 1:15:23 10.7 mph 9     0:00:46 0:30:38 9:53  6     2:06:48.0 2:06:40.2 46  1        F TOP    1:15:37 9     
                                                                                                                                                             1        F 45-49                
8     96  Susana Villamarin F      SeattleShoreline WA    US      0:18:03 0:01:51 1:12:12 11.2 mph 8     0:02:11 0:39:02 12:36 9     2:13:29.0 2:13:19.0 55  2        F TOP    1:12:10 7     
                                                                                                                                                             1        F 55-59                
9     16  James Anderson    M      Seattle          WA    US      0:24:19 0:07:45 1:03:34 12.7 mph 7     0:05:03 0:54:25 17:33 11    2:52:46.4 2:35:05.5 48  1        M 45-49  1:37:14 10    
10    82  Erik Jackson      M      Seattle          WA    US      0:27:31 0:01:52 1:16:46 10.6 mph 10    0:03:24 0:48:42 15:43 10    2:52:39.3 2:38:15.2 55  3        M 55-59  1:50:05 11    
11    59  Barbara Kuchling  F      Lake Stevens     WA    US      0:18:52 0:01:03 1:46:01 7.6 mph  11    0:02:22 0:37:29 12:06 8     2:46:00.0 2:45:46.8 40  3        F TOP    1:15:28 8     
                                                                                                                                                             1        F 40-44                


Top Male Finisher - Top
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Glib Gavryliuk 215 33  1       M      Seattle WA US      1:21:05.5 
2     John Colvard   99  57  2       M      Seattle WA US      1:23:07.0 
3     Chad Smith     93  32  3       M      Lake Stevens WA US 1:28:04.4 


Top Female Finisher - Top
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Maria Fernandez   97  46  7       F      Lake Stevens WA US     2:06:40.2 
2     Susana Villamarin 96  55  8       F      SeattleShoreline WA US 2:13:19.0 
3     Barbara Kuchling  59  40  11      F      Lake Stevens WA US     2:45:46.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Austin DesJardin 95  25  4       M      Steilacoom WA US 1:28:58.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Glib Gavryliuk 215 33  1       M      Seattle WA US      1:21:05.5 
2     Chad Smith     93  32  3       M      Lake Stevens WA US 1:28:04.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Victor Villasenor 87  40  5       M      Kent WA US 1:39:55.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     James Anderson 16  48  9       M      Seattle WA US 2:35:05.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     John Colvard 99  57  2       M      Seattle WA US 1:23:07.0 
2     Tim Garlock  98  58  6       M      Seattle WA US 1:45:17.0 
3     Erik Jackson 82  55  10      M      Seattle WA US 2:38:15.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Barbara Kuchling 59  40  11      F      Lake Stevens WA US 2:45:46.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Maria Fernandez 97  46  7       F      Lake Stevens WA US 2:06:40.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susana Villamarin 96  55  8       F      SeattleShoreline WA US 2:13:19 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.