Prisma Health Half Marathon & 5K

Sat February 29, 2020 Greenville, SC US 29601 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division 
                                                                         Time      Time            Place    
===== ==== ========================= ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== 
1     23   Wil Norris                M      23  Blowing Rock       NC    1:07:53.5 1:07:53.2 5:11  1        
2     20   Brett Morley              M      25  Greenville         SC    1:08:35.9 1:08:35.7 5:14  2        
3     1381 Ricky Flynn               M      30  Greenville         SC    1:08:48.2 1:08:48.0 5:15  3        
4     1343 Jesse McEntire            M      31  Charlotte          NC    1:09:06.2 1:09:06.0 5:16  1        
5     31   Frank DeVar               M      29  Greenville         SC    1:09:33.4 1:09:33.2 5:19  1        
6     1186 Mark Hobbs                M      40  Charlotte          NC    1:11:31.0 1:11:29.9 5:27  1        
7     188  Glen Burkhardt            M      24  Greenville         SC    1:12:35.8 1:12:35.5 5:32  1        
8     18   Charlie Epperson          M      41  Annapolis          MD    1:12:54.4 1:12:52.8 5:34  2        
9     19   Philip Latter             M      36  Hendersonville     NC    1:12:59.3 1:12:59.1 5:34  1        
10    14   Frankie Adkins            M      44  Asheville          NC    1:13:12.6 1:13:11.8 5:35  3        
11    1350 Adam Chase                M      24  Greenville         SC    1:13:31.0 1:13:30.8 5:37  2        
12    1378 Chris Bailey              M      28  Charleston         SC    1:15:08.4 1:15:08.2 5:44  2        
13    17   Ediberto Crisanto         M      25  Rock Hill          SC    1:15:37.9 1:15:37.7 5:46  3        
14    448  Harper Harris             M      17  Greer              SC    1:15:44.8 1:15:44.6 5:47  1        
15    624  Aaron Linz                M      44  Charlotte          NC    1:15:50.5 1:15:50.3 5:47  1        
16    43   Joe Ainsworth             M      29  Asheville          NC    1:16:06.0 1:16:03.9 5:48  4        
17    1401 Collin Jarvis             M      26  Johnson City       TN    1:18:23.2 1:18:21.8 5:59  5        
18    1346 Nicolas Osborne           M      24  Greenville         SC    1:18:46.8 1:18:42.0 6:00  3        
19    929  Brandon Smith             M      32  BLACK MOUNTAIN     NC    1:19:01.9 1:19:00.8 6:02  2        
20    1384 Austin Whitelaw           M      24  Johnson City       TN    1:19:13.3 1:19:12.3 6:03  4        
21    1388 J Penny                   M      30  Johnson City       TN    1:19:13.7 1:19:12.5 6:03  3        
22    1162 Garrett Faulkner          M      21  Williamsburg       KY    1:19:21.0 1:19:19.1 6:03  5        
23    694  Mike McMillen             M      30  Charlotte          NC    1:19:30.8 1:19:28.4 6:04  4        
24    15   Justin Bishop             M      36  Blythewood         SC    1:19:33.1 1:19:29.2 6:04  2        
25    8    Joy Miller                F      30  Beaufort           SC    1:20:00.9 1:20:00.7 6:06  1        
26    394  Travis Glendenning        M      34  Greenville         SC    1:20:08.0 1:20:05.6 6:07  5        
27    42   Edgar Aguilar             M      33  Travelers Rest     SC    1:20:51.2 1:20:51.0 6:10  6        
28    3    Margaret Brennan          F      40  Fairview           NC    1:20:51.4 1:20:48.3 6:10  2        
29    423  Jason Gulley              M      37  Asheville          NC    1:21:29.8 1:21:26.6 6:13  3        
30    1422 David McDaniel            M      30  Watauga            TN    1:21:33.8 1:21:32.6 6:13  7        
31    639  Jordan Lybrand            M      31  Columbia           SC    1:21:36.8 1:21:35.2 6:14  8        
32    29   Chris Giordanelli         M      53  Simpsonville       SC    1:21:57.9 1:21:54.4 6:15  1        
33    1081 Charles Willimon          M      37  Cornelius          NC    1:22:01.5 1:21:57.1 6:15  4        
34    127  Carson Blackwelder        M      36  Spartanburg        SC    1:22:25.6 1:22:24.4 6:17  5        
35    1376 Austin Fowler             M      29  Greenville         SC    1:22:53.3 1:22:51.0 6:19  6        
36    32   Erin Miller               F      41  Columbia           SC    1:23:01.6 1:22:59.9 6:20  3        
37    129  Sam Blackwell             M      16  Campobello         SC    1:23:06.8 1:23:01.6 6:20  2        
38    7    Macy Latter               F      37  Hendersonville     NC    1:23:27.1 1:23:24.8 6:22  1        
39    11   Ginna Reid                F      40  Asheville          NC    1:23:42.5 1:23:39.0 6:23  1        
40    618  Michael Lindler           M      26  Charlotte          NC    1:23:54.0 1:23:49.4 6:24  7        
41    5    Rita Dorry                F      28  Raleigh            NC    1:24:24.3 1:24:22.1 6:26  1        
42    4    Erin Clark                F      24  Raleigh            NC    1:24:32.5 1:24:30.1 6:27  1        
43    1450 Donald Hensley                   40  Asheville          NC    1:24:32.9 1:24:32.9 6:27  2        
44    1393 Robbie Fitzwater          M      29  Greenville         SC    1:24:43.7 1:24:38.8 6:28  8        
45    851  Robert Rivera             M      39  Simpsonville       SC    1:24:49.7 1:24:45.2 6:28  6        
46    21   Daniel Moss               M      36  Greenville         SC    1:24:51.9 1:24:48.1 6:28  7        
47    436  Matthew Hammersmith       M      30  Mauldin            SC    1:24:52.4 1:24:48.2 6:28  9        
48    9    Amanda Morris             F      32  Charlotte          NC    1:24:58.8 1:24:56.4 6:29  1        
49    102  Antoine Baulain           M      34  Greenville         SC    1:25:03.5 1:24:59.5 6:29  10       
50    1276 Justin Wood               M      35  Commerce           GA    1:25:09.0 1:25:05.2 6:30  8        
51    385  Ben Getty                 M      26  Marietta           GA    1:25:33.1 1:25:29.1 6:32  9        
52    1374 Wes Palmer                M      32  Travelers Rest     SC    1:25:39.0 1:25:37.1 6:32  11       
53    864  Michael Ross              M      40  Athens             GA    1:25:55.1 1:25:50.9 6:33  3        
54    1307 Max Martinez              M      43  Arden              NC    1:26:00.7 1:26:00.5 6:34  4        
55    878  Joel Sansbury             M      27  Moore              SC    1:26:14.3 1:26:07.8 6:34  10       
56    1310 Lisa Nussbaumer           F      31  Belmont            NC    1:26:40.1 1:26:37.3 6:37  2        
57    1309 YSVANN DUGAST             M      26  Greenville         SC    1:26:42.2 1:26:38.7 6:37  11       
58    1303 Clint Siemers             M      45  Mooresville        NC    1:26:58.3 1:26:53.4 6:38  1        
59    1362 Jennifer Bodnar           F      46  Candler            NC    1:27:02.1 1:26:59.0 6:38  2        
60    451  Andrew Hartley            M      19  Greenville         SC    1:27:21.4 1:27:15.0 6:40  3        
61    1122 America Aznar             F      43  Edmonton           AB    1:27:29.6 1:27:24.7 6:40  3        
62    1250 Simon Stewart             M      44  Edmonton           AB    1:27:29.9 1:27:24.6 6:40  5        
63    899  Erika Shaughnessy         F      40  Hilton Head Island SC    1:27:39.4 1:27:34.8 6:41  1        
64    1410 Robby Jourdan             M      30  Winterville        GA    1:27:48.7 1:27:48.7 6:42  12       
65    609  Robert Lee                M      39  Athens             GA    1:27:50.2 1:27:43.7 6:42  9        
66    145  Sarah Bowles              F      22  Greenville         SC    1:27:55.6 1:27:48.1 6:42  2        
67    1200 Joseph Landry             M      21  Greenville         SC    1:28:20.3 1:28:16.1 6:44  6        
68    691  Curtis McLaughlin         M      29  GREENVILLE         SC    1:28:35.9 1:28:28.7 6:45  12       
69    1418 Frank Clark               M      36  Simpsonville       SC    1:28:40.2 1:28:40.2 6:46  10       
70    1073 Tim Wilkin                M      36  Inman              SC    1:28:49.2 1:28:43.2 6:46  11       
71    2    Alyssa Bloomquist         F      28  Simpsonville       SC    1:29:13.0 1:29:10.5 6:48  2        
72    590  Kent Kurfman              M      53  Greenville         SC    1:29:13.1 1:29:06.5 6:48  2        
73    576  Michael Klipper           M      34  Athens             GA    1:29:15.8 1:29:07.6 6:48  13       
74    53   Jerry Ammerman            M      38  Greer              SC    1:29:17.5 1:29:13.1 6:49  12       
75    988  Mary Tepe                 F      33  Greenville         SC    1:29:19.2 1:29:16.2 6:49  3        
76    874  samuel saldivar           M      41  Travelers Rest     SC    1:29:24.7 1:29:23.0 6:49  6        
77    1337 Will Seidel               M      39  Simpsonville       SC    1:29:30.6 1:29:23.7 6:49  13       
78    34   Linn Hall                 F      43  Columbia           SC    1:29:37.4 1:29:34.9 6:50  2        
79    1414 Jeff Godlewski            M      52  Simpsonville       SC    1:29:48.4 1:29:41.4 6:51  3        
80    1261 Alvaro Velez              M      41  Greenville         SC    1:30:30.3 1:30:25.0 6:54  7        
81    1063 Bryan White               M      37  Weaverville        NC    1:30:33.6 1:30:25.7 6:54  14       
82    1404 dee sawyer                F      40  Greer              SC    1:30:40.6 1:30:33.3 6:55  3        
83    720  Nicolas Monnier           M      39  Greer              SC    1:30:42.7 1:30:38.6 6:55  15       
84    1218 Evelyn Moore              F      19  Liberty            KY    1:30:51.6 1:30:44.7 6:56  1        
85    22   Jacob Nathanson           M      24  LANDRUM            SC    1:30:51.8 1:30:47.5 6:56  7        
86    10   Ayshalynn Perez           F      26  Annapolis          MD    1:31:02.0 1:30:59.3 6:57  3        
87    1311 Ashley Jensen             F      33  Boston             MA    1:31:13.9 1:31:11.8 6:58  4        
88    1264 Greg waddell              M      52  Athens             GA    1:31:18.2 1:31:11.9 6:58  1        
89    1057 Abigail West              F      22  Athens             GA    1:31:23.0 1:31:15.0 6:58  3        
90    521  Renee Jackson             F      32  Athens             GA    1:31:24.8 1:31:16.4 6:58  5        
91    251  Michael Connors           M      38  Asheville          NC    1:31:32.3 1:31:25.1 6:59  16       
92    356  William Flugrad           M      32  Framingham         MA    1:31:46.1 1:31:18.1 6:58  14       
93    379  Josh Garvin               M      40  Greenwood          SC    1:31:55.7 1:31:45.2 7:00  8        
94    1080 Matt Williamson           M      26  Greenville         SC    1:32:31.1 1:32:24.5 7:03  13       
95    1342 Mary Claire Cox           F      41  Columbia           SC    1:32:44.0 1:32:41.8 7:05  4        
96    71   Tracey Ashall             F      44  Greenville         SC    1:32:55.5 1:32:52.3 7:05  5        
97    181  Lee Bugay                 M      36  Greenville         SC    1:32:56.3 1:32:49.0 7:05  17       
98    13   Lisa Tolley               F      51  Seneca             SC    1:33:04.8 1:33:02.1 7:06  1        
99    125  Emily Black               F      28  Decatur            GA    1:33:10.8 1:33:03.0 7:06  4        
100   843  Matt Reynolds             M      33  Greenwood          SC    1:33:16.4 1:33:07.2 7:07  15       
101   875  Bethany Salisbury         F      30  Matthews           NC    1:33:17.2 1:33:08.1 7:07  6        
102   146  John Boyanoski            M      40  Greenvillle        SC    1:33:28.4 1:33:19.0 7:07  9        
103   1383 Chad Roache               M      42  Williamston        SC    1:33:38.6 1:33:31.2 7:08  10       
104   54   Bent Andersen             M      54  Simpsonville       SC    1:33:39.2 1:33:31.1 7:08  2        
105   1199 Wade Kolb                 M      39  Greenville         SC    1:33:40.1 1:33:31.0 7:08  18       
106   26   Ashley Neff               F      35  Davidson           NC    1:33:40.4 1:33:32.2 7:08  2        
107   27   Trisha Sorber             F      41  Clemson            SC    1:34:12.4 1:34:01.2 7:11  6        
108   779  Jonathan Parker           M      37  Cherryville        NC    1:34:12.9 1:33:59.3 7:10  19       
109   894  David Scott               M      53  WAXHAW             NC    1:34:14.2 1:34:14.2 7:12  3        
110   449  James Harris              M      28  Simpsonville       SC    1:34:18.7 1:34:11.6 7:11  14       
111   1255 Takashi Terabayashi       M      48  Greenville         SC    1:34:19.3 1:34:10.1 7:11  2        
112   947  Bryan Stanton             M      34  Charlotte          NC    1:34:22.4 1:34:14.9 7:12  16       
113   398  Jimmy Glover              M      61  Gastonia           NC    1:34:23.3 1:34:17.8 7:12  1        
114   550  Philip Kalisman           M      33  Greenville         SC    1:34:26.9 1:34:17.6 7:12  17       
115   429  Bridget Hall              F      33  Columbia           SC    1:34:28.9 1:34:19.0 7:12  7        
116   734  Edward Morrison           M      37  Greenville         SC    1:34:41.6 1:34:26.6 7:13  20       
117   365  Raley Fountain            F      29  Birmingham         AL    1:34:44.9 1:34:36.3 7:13  5        
118   1106 Niles Yantchook           M      42  Gastonia           NC    1:34:54.9 1:34:51.1 7:14  11       
119   1190 Doug Jewel                M      54  Chapin             SC    1:34:56.1 1:34:44.9 7:14  4        
120   804  Bryan Pitts               M      47  ALEXIS             NC    1:35:13.6 1:35:04.9 7:15  3        
121   321  kimzey ellis              F      28  Candler            NC    1:35:18.6 1:35:08.2 7:16  6        
122   1102 Charlie Woodward          M      40  Greenville         SC    1:35:20.9 1:35:07.4 7:16  12       
123   695  Jason McNair              M      46  Greenville         SC    1:35:21.9 1:35:11.5 7:16  4        
124   1152 Beth Davidson             F      41  Greenwood          SC    1:35:32.6 1:35:32.6 7:18  7        
125   132  Nronjie Blamoh            M      34  Seneca             SC    1:35:41.4 1:35:21.1 7:17  18       
126   516  Lauren Hyer               F      33  Greenville         SC    1:35:42.3 1:34:20.0 7:12  8        
127   25   Jennifer Kryzanowski      F      30  LEXINGTON          SC    1:35:49.6 1:35:46.0 7:19  9        
128   252  Amanda Cooley             F      40  FOUNTAIN INN       SC    1:35:52.3 1:35:39.2 7:18  8        
129   858  Timothy Rollason-Reese    M      34  Columbia           SC    1:35:53.1 1:35:34.9 7:18  19       
130   1134 Marco Brancker            M      44  fletcher           NC    1:35:58.5 1:35:47.8 7:19  13       
131   882  Sebastian Schneider       M      34  Greenville         SC    1:36:03.1 1:35:49.6 7:19  20       
132   1304 Lonnie Lenaburg           M      54  Mooresville        NC    1:36:04.3 1:35:57.9 7:20  5        
133   950  Chris Starker             M      46  Taylors            SC    1:36:04.3 1:36:04.3 7:20  5        
134   184  William Bumgardner        M      51  Gastonia           NC    1:36:07.4 1:35:55.6 7:19  6        
135   1363 Andrew Pittinos           M      40  Greenville         SC    1:36:11.2 1:35:59.7 7:20  14       
136   651  Ron Marino                M      54  Mooresville        NC    1:36:15.9 1:36:06.9 7:20  7        
137   1386 Tsutomu Takeda            M      40  Greenville         SC    1:36:38.3 1:36:23.9 7:22  15       
138   1289 Maxine Blech              F      17  Greer              SC    1:36:44.4 1:36:31.3 7:22  2        
139   137  Brice Blum                M      23  Greenville         SC    1:36:48.7 1:36:29.1 7:22  8        
140   1079 Kavih Williams            M      38  Greenville         SC    1:36:49.3 1:36:29.9 7:22  21       
141   983  JJ Taylor                 M      40  Anderson           SC    1:36:58.3 1:36:44.3 7:23  16       
142   1299 Christopher Bond          M      51  Greenville         SC    1:37:06.7 1:36:54.0 7:24  8        
143   339  Corey Farr                M      48  Boiling Springs    SC    1:37:10.2 1:37:05.3 7:25  6        
144   1389 Stephanie Tiwari          F      36  Greenville         SC    1:37:21.4 1:37:09.0 7:25  3        
145   1157 David Downing             M      43  Greenville         SC    1:37:22.3 1:37:09.1 7:25  17       
146   460  Stan Healy                M      47  Greer              SC    1:37:22.7 1:37:08.8 7:25  7        
147   1312 Bettina Guecker           F      49  Simpsonville       SC    1:37:24.0 1:37:17.1 7:26  1        
148   347  Brayden Fidler            M      20  Sumter             SC    1:37:35.4 1:37:30.1 7:27  9        
149   964  Robert Storey             M      22  Clemson            SC    1:37:37.1 1:37:14.7 7:25  10       
150   920  Jody Smith                F      53  Asheville          NC    1:37:47.0 1:37:36.7 7:27  2        
151   978  Nicolas Tardy             M      25  Greenville         SC    1:37:49.4 1:37:35.0 7:27  15       
152   1023 Andre Vandenberg          M      28  Candler            NC    1:37:54.2 1:37:50.2 7:28  16       
153   490  Aimee Holladay            F      27  Greenville         SC    1:37:56.6 1:37:43.6 7:28  7        
154   354  Jonathan Fischer          M      34  Greenville         SC    1:38:02.7 1:37:48.4 7:28  21       
155   1020 Randy Van Loo             M      55  Holland            MI    1:38:07.3 1:37:55.7 7:29  1        
156   422  Nicholas Guida            M      48  Mt Holly           SC    1:38:15.9 1:38:07.9 7:29  8        
157   1103 Anna Wooton               F      29  Piedmont           SC    1:38:23.9 1:38:13.9 7:30  8        
158   486  Ray Hodge                 M      49  Clover             SC    1:38:26.0 1:38:13.8 7:30  9        
159   200  Emily Cameron             F      21  Greenville         SC    1:38:27.0 1:38:05.3 7:29  4        
160   465  Alex Helms                M      24  Greenville         SC    1:38:27.5 1:37:49.7 7:28  11       
161   1123 Donald Barnette           M      55  Taylors            SC    1:38:28.2 1:38:07.0 7:29  2        
162   747  Bobby Nelon               M      52  Leicester          NC    1:38:45.7 1:38:33.7 7:31  9        
163   494  Dan Homan                 M      56  Greenville         OH    1:38:50.1 1:38:35.9 7:32  3        
164   706  Jason Michaels            M      38  Mills River        NC    1:39:09.7 1:38:48.3 7:33  22       
165   1084 Rick Wilson               M      29  Carrollton         GA    1:39:16.5 1:39:05.9 7:34  17       
166   610  Neal Leifheit             M      40  Greenville         SC    1:39:18.6 1:39:05.4 7:34  18       
167   1246 Joslyn Stanfield          F      38  Winchester         KY    1:39:21.5 1:39:13.4 7:34  4        
168   81   Michael Ayres             M      26  Atlanta            GA    1:39:33.4 1:39:11.6 7:34  18       
169   1189 Daniel Howell             M      32  Greenwood          SC    1:39:35.1 1:39:19.1 7:35  22       
170   344  Josh Ferguson             M      23  Greer              SC    1:39:35.7 1:39:21.2 7:35  12       
171   224  Jessica Chiu              F      36  Columbia           SC    1:39:42.6 1:39:24.7 7:35  5        
172   257  Rebecca Crecente          F      36  Taylors            SC    1:39:46.3 1:39:32.1 7:36  6        
173   558  Jessica Kelly             F      27  Easley             SC    1:39:50.6 1:39:34.4 7:36  9        
174   1125 Janet Bensley             F      65  Arden              NC    1:39:51.0 1:39:38.0 7:36  3        
175   565  kevin kennedy             M      46  pendleton          SC    1:39:52.3 1:39:37.7 7:36  10       
176   1293 Brian Cannon              M      41  Greenville         SC    1:39:55.1 1:39:55.1 7:38  19       
177   156  Uta Brandstatter          F      46  Asheville          NC    1:40:09.3 1:39:53.8 7:38  2        
178   492  Madeline Holt             F      19  Ormond Beach       FL    1:40:14.4 1:40:00.8 7:38  3        
179   1292 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko  F      24  Inman              SC    1:40:18.1 1:40:03.8 7:38  5        
180   389  Jeff Gilmer               M      59  Delano             MN    1:40:18.1 1:40:07.3 7:39  4        
181   1207 Anonymous Participant     M      53                           1:40:20.4 1:40:20.4 7:40  10       
182   373  Rick Gagnon               M      59  Gastonia           NC    1:40:30.0 1:40:17.1 7:39  5        
183   401  Kevin Goehring            M      55  SIMPSONVILLE       SC    1:40:34.3 1:40:28.3 7:40  6        
184   872  Hassan SAIDI              M      31  Greer              SC    1:40:40.0 1:40:24.8 7:40  23       
185   1301 Travis Tarbet             M      37  Simpsonville       SC    1:40:44.2 1:40:36.0 7:41  23       
186   871  Bob Saccamano             M      49  greer              SC    1:40:55.0 1:40:49.8 7:42  11       
187   75   Alexus Atkins             F      16  Greer              SC    1:41:03.9 1:40:57.0 7:42  4        
188   726  Rex Morgan                M      58  Simpsonville       SC    1:41:04.8 1:40:26.2 7:40  7        
189   454  Lauren Hassan Nelson      F      29  Greenville         SC    1:41:08.7 1:40:21.3 7:40  10       
190   1027 Bernard Vermeersch        M      51  Greenville         SC    1:41:09.8 1:41:04.5 7:43  11       
191   811  Jeffrey Poston            M      40  Greenville         SC    1:41:11.5 1:40:51.3 7:42  20       
192   445  Jordan Harpest            M      24  Greenville         SC    1:41:31.3 1:41:15.8 7:44  13       
193   750  Neil Newberry             M      57  Asheville          NC    1:41:57.8 1:41:41.6 7:46  8        
194   334  Anna Fairey               F      24  Greenville         SC    1:42:00.0 1:41:36.7 7:45  6        
195   603  Adam Lawson               M      28  belmont            NC    1:42:10.2 1:41:51.5 7:47  19       
196   28   Ivanka Tolan              F      42  Columbia           SC    1:42:10.9 1:41:57.5 7:47  9        
197   166  Ben Bright                M      19  Hendersonville     NC    1:42:16.2 1:42:00.5 7:47  4        
198   555  Brian Keefe               M      36  Simpsonville       SC    1:42:16.7 1:42:01.9 7:47  24       
199   216  Evan Chaille              M      28  Vernon             IN    1:42:19.0 1:42:08.9 7:48  20       
200   866  Jeff Roth                 M      49  Piedmont           SC    1:42:23.0 1:42:04.8 7:48  12       
201   793  Juamby Perez              M      47  Huntersville       NC    1:42:23.9 1:42:23.9 7:49  13       
202   425  Nicholas Haddan           M      23  Willimston         SC    1:42:44.5 1:42:26.3 7:49  14       
203   647  Katie Malone              F      44  Landrum            SC    1:42:52.6 1:42:52.6 7:51  10       
204   792  Mike Pennington           M      31  Greenville         SC    1:42:56.5 1:42:42.1 7:50  24       
205   611  nathalie lemaire          F      45  Greer              SC    1:43:00.2 1:42:41.9 7:50  3        
206   1245 Adam Stafford             M      33  Simpsonville       SC    1:43:03.2 1:42:28.4 7:49  25       
207   867  Rudolph Rudder            M      38  Central            SC    1:43:04.8 1:43:04.8 7:52  25       
208   630  Philip Long               M      28  Enoree             SC    1:43:12.8 1:42:53.8 7:51  21       
209   761  Matt Olinger              M      24  Greenville         SC    1:43:14.1 1:43:03.9 7:52  15       
210   217  Tom Champagne             M      56  Asheville          NC    1:43:16.8 1:43:04.2 7:52  9        
211   1394 Robert Knight             M      58  Greenville         SC    1:43:18.3 1:43:07.6 7:52  10       
212   442  Jane Hardy                F      43  Mint Hill          NC    1:43:18.9 1:42:57.2 7:52  11       
213   1064 Joe White                 M      61  Seneca             SC    1:43:20.8 1:43:08.0 7:52  2        
214   748  Evan Nelson               M      37  Greenville         SC    1:43:21.6 1:43:00.9 7:52  26       
215   1022 Jonathan Vandenberg       M      22  Greenville         SC    1:43:26.6 1:43:06.5 7:52  16       
216   122  Chelsea Biggs             F      25  Summerville        SC    1:43:34.9 1:43:13.2 7:53  11       
217   390  john gilpin               M      58  Greenville         SC    1:43:41.1 1:43:34.9 7:54  11       
218   392  Ashley Girvin             F      19  Simpsonville       SC    1:43:41.9 1:43:21.5 7:53  5        
219   1061 Andrew Wetzel             M      19  Greenville         SC    1:43:42.0 1:43:20.8 7:53  5        
220   37   Evey Adams                F      19  Charleston         SC    1:43:43.4 1:43:22.8 7:53  6        
221   100  Liz Bartges               F      35  Greenville         SC    1:43:49.3 1:43:20.9 7:53  7        
222   924  Jenny Smith               F      28  Danbury            NC    1:43:53.6 1:43:27.6 7:54  12       
223   1161 Roc Farre                 M      32  Simpsonville       SC    1:43:54.0 1:43:44.8 7:55  26       
224   1364 Emily Cole                F      38  Greenville         SC    1:43:57.9 1:43:40.6 7:55  8        
225   143  Alex Borges               M      33  Greenville         SC    1:44:01.0 1:43:42.8 7:55  27       
226   1054 william webster           M      60  spartanburg        SC    1:44:05.4 1:36:05.4 7:20  3        
227   99   craig barnwell            M      55  campobello         SC    1:44:16.2 1:43:46.0 7:55  12       
228   101  Larry Barthelemy          M      42  GREER              SC    1:44:18.1 1:43:42.7 7:55  21       
229   1048 William Waskey            M      35  Franklin           TN    1:44:20.6 1:44:01.7 7:56  27       
230   93   William Baldwin           M      50  Clemson            SC    1:44:21.1 1:44:10.0 7:57  12       
231   619  Chris Lindley             M      43  Greenwood          SC    1:44:22.2 1:44:05.5 7:57  22       
232   573  Kevin Kirchner            M      27  Vernon             IN    1:44:27.0 1:44:07.7 7:57  22       
233   1367 Irina Geiculescu          F      24  Easley             SC    1:44:27.6 1:44:02.6 7:57  7        
234   1109 Sean Young                M      17  Simpsonville       SC    1:44:35.5 1:44:06.1 7:57  6        
235   417  Shawn Greer               F      48  Greensboro         NC    1:44:37.2 1:44:18.8 7:58  4        
236   537  Katie Jones               F      25  Weaverville        NC    1:44:46.2 1:44:46.2 8:00  13       
237   1413 Scott Brooks              M      48  piedmont           SC    1:44:47.8 1:44:34.4 7:59  14       
238   1031 Martin Vokes              M      53  Piedmont           SC    1:44:49.8 1:44:32.7 7:59  13       
239   503  Shannon Howell            F      39  Simpsonville       SC    1:44:49.8 1:44:33.4 7:59  9        
240   972  Jim Sullivan              M      23  Easton             MA    1:45:07.8 1:44:45.8 8:00  17       
241   1040 Mark Walters              M      58  Durham             NC    1:45:08.3 1:44:45.5 8:00  13       
242   177  karine broyet             F      48  Greer              SC    1:45:12.5 1:44:54.3 8:00  5        
243   930  Joshua Smith              M      40  Greenville         SC    1:45:18.8 1:44:58.0 8:01  23       
244   962  Sherry Stoneman           F      43  Weaverville        NC    1:45:20.4 1:45:08.7 8:02  12       
245   554  Tim Katsch                M      49  Leicester          NC    1:45:24.6 1:45:12.9 8:02  15       
246   984  Tristan Taylor            M      16  Simpsonville       SC    1:45:25.0 1:44:40.0 7:59  7        
247   738  Joanne Moss               F      52  Asheville          NC    1:45:38.0 1:45:26.5 8:03  1        
248   58   Alana Anderson            F      31  Hendersonville     NC    1:45:40.5 1:45:17.8 8:02  10       
249   1380 LINCOLN CROSSE            M      59  Asheville          NC    1:45:43.1 1:45:35.0 8:04  14       
250   124  Jessica Bigner            F      23  Easley             SC    1:45:54.2 1:45:35.0 8:04  8        
251   542  Billy Jones               M      45  Greenville         SC    1:46:01.7 1:45:40.5 8:04  16       
252   581  Chris Knox                M      46  Greenwood          SC    1:46:04.9 1:45:47.8 8:05  17       
253   601  Rachel Lawing             F      25  Jersey City        NJ    1:46:05.6 1:46:05.6 8:06  14       
254   1285 James Barrett             M      29  Taylors            SC    1:46:09.8 1:45:26.2 8:03  23       
255   458  Rebecca Hayes             F      23  Pickens            SC    1:46:17.7 1:46:01.5 8:06  9        
256   329  Liz Evans                 F      29  Greenville         SC    1:46:20.9 1:46:02.2 8:06  15       
257   270  Julia da Silva            F      32  Atlanta            GA    1:46:24.7 1:46:02.6 8:06  11       
258   1348 Alejandra Guerrero        F      38  Simpsonville       SC    1:46:26.0 1:46:08.5 8:06  10       
259   1166 Laura Fox                 F      31  Clinton            SC    1:46:31.8 1:46:24.1 8:07  12       
260   859  Ben Rosebrock             M      35  Greenville         SC    1:46:36.7 1:46:36.7 8:08  28       
261   455  Mark Hattendorf           M      37  Taylors            SC    1:46:44.1 1:46:15.0 8:07  29       
262   570  Kennedi Kimbrell          F      28  Simpsonville       SC    1:46:44.2 1:46:20.0 8:07  16       
263   961  Ashley Stone              F      38  Anderson           SC    1:46:44.4 1:46:20.3 8:07  11       
264   701  Michael Meints            M      43  Simpsonville       SC    1:46:44.8 1:46:26.0 8:07  24       
265   896  Therese Seely             F      53  Travelers Rest     SC    1:46:59.2 1:46:26.4 8:08  2        
266   530  Michael Jensen            M      46  Lexington          SC    1:47:01.3 1:46:38.7 8:08  18       
267   1372 Angela Wyrick             F      48  Asheville          NC    1:47:04.9 1:46:42.3 8:09  6        
268   1111 Benjamin Zachary          M      62  Taylorsville       NC    1:47:05.9 1:46:54.5 8:10  4        
269   363  Becca Foster              F      28  Greenville         SC    1:47:09.6 1:46:47.1 8:09  17       
270   493  Jeanne Homan              F      50  Greenville         OH    1:47:11.3 1:46:55.9 8:10  3        
271   1169 Caleb Frizzell            M      17  Greenville         SC    1:47:13.6 1:46:39.2 8:08  8        
272   130  Emily Blair               F      34  Greer              SC    1:47:16.8 1:47:01.3 8:10  13       
273   927  Blake Smith               M      45  Bat cave           NC    1:47:20.7 1:47:04.4 8:10  19       
274   210  Carol Caspary             F      58  Simpsonville       SC    1:47:28.1 1:47:11.2 8:11  1        
275   1412 Sarah Funderburk          F      35  London             LND   1:47:31.1 1:47:13.7 8:11  12       
276   638  Jennifer Lybrand          F      30  Columbia           SC    1:47:34.8 1:47:15.2 8:11  14       
277   51   Gretchen Alper            F      41  Clemson            SC    1:47:44.0 1:47:04.8 8:10  13       
278   868  Megan Rulapaugh           F      28  Taylors            SC    1:47:51.7 1:47:14.2 8:11  18       
279   1248 Shelley Stephenson        F      44  Central            SC    1:47:54.9 1:47:06.3 8:11  14       
280   1390 Rebecca Elliott           F      24  Spartanburg        SC    1:48:03.9 1:47:50.1 8:14  10       
281   1137 Maura Brouwer             F      33  Fletcher           NC    1:48:04.6 1:47:41.1 8:13  15       
282   881  Germain Schmitz           M      26  Greer              SC    1:48:15.3 1:47:55.5 8:14  24       
283   221  Angela Chiang             F      27  Greenville         SC    1:48:17.3 1:47:45.6 8:14  19       
284   1338 Gregg Seymour             M      54  Anderson           SC    1:48:20.1 1:48:06.6 8:15  14       
285   994  Jesse Timmons             M      41  Greenwood          SC    1:48:25.4 1:48:08.8 8:15  25       
286   114  eric berger               M      49  Greer              SC    1:48:25.5 1:48:07.4 8:15  20       
287   545  Jason Joseph              M      44  Simpsonville       SC    1:48:28.0 1:47:37.1 8:13  26       
288   1203 Marek Liptak              M      42  woodruff           SC    1:48:33.0 1:48:21.6 8:16  27       
289   144  Anna Bowles               F      25  Atlanta            GA    1:48:48.4 1:48:23.4 8:16  20       
290   1072 Anna Wilhelm              F      26  Hendersonville     NC    1:49:07.3 1:48:47.2 8:18  21       
291   413  Jason Green               M      40  Athens             GA    1:49:13.7 1:49:13.7 8:20  28       
292   992  Jake Thompson             M      36  Greenville         SC    1:49:15.5 1:48:44.3 8:18  30       
293   456  Caroline Hawkins          F      23  greenville         SC    1:49:15.8 1:48:48.0 8:18  11       
294   97   Paul Barnhill             M      22  Charlotte          NC    1:49:19.0 1:48:56.4 8:19  18       
295   462  Weezie Hefner             F      25  Charleston         SC    1:49:25.4 1:49:01.9 8:19  22       
296   744  Stefan Mursch             M      31  Greenville         SC    1:49:26.0 1:48:56.5 8:19  28       
297   328  Leslie Esposito           F      42  Hilton Head Island SC    1:49:26.3 1:49:04.1 8:20  15       
298   986  Lauren Teague             F      30  Maggie Valley      NC    1:49:39.6 1:49:16.2 8:20  16       
299   237  Craig Coleman             M      53  Greenville         SC    1:49:40.4 1:49:21.9 8:21  15       
300   553  Cole Kassing              M      27  Simpsonville       SC    1:49:47.0 1:49:28.7 8:21  25       
301   1407 James Brooks              M      34  Auburn             AL    1:49:51.4 1:49:29.9 8:22  29       
302   1417 Jon Schrader              M      47  Simpsonville       SC    1:49:57.9 1:49:30.1 8:22  21       
303   381  Kelly Gaulden             F      37  Greer              SC    1:50:00.6 1:49:35.7 8:22  13       
304   740  robert mungari            M      65  Simpsonville       SC    1:50:09.0 1:49:41.3 8:22  1        
305   643  Ashton Maguire            F      19  Atlanta            GA    1:50:10.2 1:49:34.4 8:22  7        
306   1277 Amy Wurst                 F      39  Belton             SC    1:50:11.1 1:49:51.4 8:23  14       
307   752  Nathan Nibbelink          M      48  Athens             GA    1:50:16.9 1:49:55.6 8:23  22       
308   767  Charlee Owens             F      29  Travelers Rest     SC    1:50:24.1 1:50:06.6 8:24  23       
309   1262 Gilbert Vinluan           M      48  Charlotte          NC    1:50:26.6 1:50:02.7 8:24  23       
310   323  Dave Emery                M      53  Greenville         SC    1:50:27.5 1:49:56.2 8:24  16       
311   497  Mike Hooker               M      50  Athens             GA    1:50:28.2 1:50:28.2 8:26  17       
312   1340 Caroline Lowder           F      43  Greenville         SC    1:50:29.1 1:49:58.2 8:24  16       
313   675  Sam McCoy                 M      22  Greenville         SC    1:50:31.2 1:50:05.8 8:24  19       
314   628  Quinn Lombard             F      21  Greenville         SC    1:50:31.6 1:50:31.6 8:26  12       
315   162  Hunter Bridwell           M      34  Bessemer           AL    1:50:33.5 1:49:55.8 8:23  30       
316   579  Kilee Knight              F      17  Piedmont           SC    1:50:36.9 1:50:03.9 8:24  8        
317   324  Jeni Enjaian              F      32  Taylors            SC    1:50:39.7 1:50:32.0 8:26  17       
318   538  Cameron Jones             F      21  Charlotte          NC    1:50:43.1 1:49:53.2 8:23  13       
319   669  Jordan McAmmond           F      42  Jamestown          NC    1:50:44.0 1:50:25.3 8:26  17       
320   674  Doug McCormick            M      56  Greenville         SC    1:50:49.9 1:50:49.9 8:28  15       
321   98   Tiffany Barnickel         F      48  Seneca             SC    1:51:01.3 1:50:49.5 8:28  7        
322   1260 Abigail Truschel          F      21  Wilkes-Barre       PA    1:51:12.4 1:50:26.3 8:26  14       
323   683  Steven McIntee            M      20  Greenville         SC    1:51:15.0 1:50:36.9 8:27  20       
324   322  Michael Elyanow           M      47  Atlantic Beach     FL    1:51:20.3 1:50:53.9 8:28  24       
325   839  Reggie Reid               M      56  Suwanee            GA    1:51:21.3 1:51:03.1 8:29  16       
326   663  Dominic Mastroianni       M      40  Central            SC    1:51:27.4 1:51:02.3 8:29  29       
327   762  Jill Olson                F      39  Erie               CO    1:51:32.7 1:51:32.7 8:31  15       
328   586  Lindsey Kovach            F      33  Travelers Rest     SC    1:51:38.8 1:51:00.6 8:28  18       
329   169  Steve Brindle             M      51  Berkeley           CA    1:51:47.0 1:51:08.7 8:29  18       
330   1026 Maggie Varn               F      20  Greenville         SC    1:51:49.5 1:51:25.7 8:30  15       
331   1017 Cesar Valladares          M      29  Greer              SC    1:51:50.9 1:51:22.3 8:30  26       
332   1193 Alice Jones               F      33  Canton             NC    1:51:51.7 1:51:16.6 8:30  19       
333   276  David Davenport           M      55  Simpsonville       SC    1:51:54.7 1:51:26.1 8:30  17       
334   813  Jason Powell              M      47  New Salisbury      IN    1:51:54.9 1:51:44.8 8:32  25       
335   274  Chris Daniells            M      42  Greenville         SC    1:51:57.0 1:51:24.0 8:30  30       
336   1360 Heather Hubbard           F      29  Seneca             SC    1:51:57.3 1:51:00.7 8:28  24       
337   197  Matthew Cabe              M      35  Fountain Inn       SC    1:51:58.2 1:51:42.6 8:32  31       
338   90   jay baker                 M      43  greenville         SC    1:51:58.5 1:51:32.8 8:31  31       
339   907  Nathaniel Shishko         M      37  Charlotte          NC    1:52:00.9 1:51:43.3 8:32  32       
340   1313 Brianne Pochard           F      38  Greenville         SC    1:52:01.2 1:51:27.9 8:31  16       
341   696  Jenny McPherson           F      45  Moore              SC    1:52:01.3 1:51:35.0 8:31  8        
342   707  Dave Middleton            M      56  Ashburn            VA    1:52:02.2 1:51:46.9 8:32  18       
343   1144 Brad Cantrell             M      39  Greenville         SC    1:52:10.9 1:51:43.1 8:32  33       
344   1082 Melinda Wilson            F      27  Greenville         SC    1:52:19.9 1:51:53.8 8:33  25       
345   641  Elliott Lyles             F      20  Sullivans Island   SC    1:52:26.8 1:52:03.3 8:33  16       
346   214  Brent Cawn                M      49  Charlotte          NC    1:52:33.8 1:52:18.1 8:34  26       
347   765  Shauna Owen               F      23  Greenville         SC    1:52:35.3 1:52:00.5 8:33  17       
348   1411 Megan Duggan              F      30  Greenville         SC    1:52:37.9 1:50:35.8 8:27  20       
349   128  Todd Blackwell            M      46  Campobello         SC    1:52:58.2 1:52:52.5 8:37  27       
350   1240 Nicole Shartzer           F      32  Greenville         SC    1:53:02.9 1:52:30.3 8:35  21       
351   745  Katherine Musselman       F      29  Duncan             SC    1:53:03.8 1:52:39.3 8:36  26       
352   343  Danae Ferguson            F      20  Greer              SC    1:53:14.6 1:52:48.7 8:37  18       
353   1231 Walker Reed               M      33  Greenville         SC    1:53:16.2 1:52:47.9 8:37  31       
354   1228 Bill Pierce               M      68  GREENVILLE         SC    1:53:23.0 1:53:14.7 8:39  2        
355   1075 Caroline Williams         F      18  Augusta            GA    1:53:24.9 1:52:56.0 8:37  9        
356   444  Lisa Hargitt              F      36  Taylors            SC    1:53:27.5 1:52:44.5 8:36  17       
357   979  Lauren Taylor             F      23  Nashville          TN    1:53:31.9 1:53:06.4 8:38  19       
358   1167 Katie Fox-Chastain        F      30  Clemson            SC    1:53:33.2 1:53:12.8 8:39  22       
359   1387 philip manley             M      49  Greenville         SC    1:53:34.5 1:52:51.2 8:37  28       
360   841  Mollie Respass            F      40  Easley             SC    1:53:36.7 1:52:58.0 8:37  18       
361   1420 Rochelle Northrup         F      47  Aurora             IL    1:53:39.5 1:53:11.7 8:38  9        
362   637  Matthew Lutz              M      32  Simpsonville       SC    1:53:42.8 1:53:09.4 8:38  32       
363   1316 Beverly Smith             F      42  Marion             NC    1:53:44.4 1:53:12.6 8:39  19       
364   612  stephane lemaire          M      46  Greer              SC    1:53:44.6 1:53:26.3 8:40  29       
365   1099 Scott Wood                M      46  Morris             AL    1:53:45.6 1:53:07.4 8:38  30       
366   346  Eric Ferrill              M      37  Greenville         SC    1:53:47.1 1:53:24.7 8:39  34       
367   1177 Gerald Hanrahan           M      66  Myrtle Beach       SC    1:53:52.0 1:53:37.4 8:40  3        
368   375  Justin Garber             M      31  Greer              SC    1:53:56.8 1:53:24.0 8:39  33       
369   724  Linny Moore               M      71  Greer              SC    1:53:57.9 1:53:27.9 8:40  1        
370   312  Madeline East             F      20  Germantown         TN    1:53:58.9 1:52:30.8 8:35  20       
371   1003 Aimee Trepanier           F      28  Greenville         SC    1:54:01.7 1:52:55.8 8:37  27       
372   870  Sean Rusnak               M      22  Greenville         SC    1:54:02.2 1:52:34.0 8:36  21       
373   688  Laura McKenna             F      29  Greenville         SC    1:54:02.8 1:53:13.2 8:39  28       
374   231  Richard Coggins           M      60  Simpsonville       SC    1:54:05.5 1:53:35.2 8:40  5        
375   502  Josh howard               M      33  piedmont           SC    1:54:05.6 1:53:29.1 8:40  34       
376   672  Jerry McCall              M      50  Greenville         SC    1:54:06.1 1:53:17.2 8:39  19       
377   519  Matt Irwin                M      35  Greenville         SC    1:54:10.3 1:53:42.9 8:41  35       
378   943  Rodriquez Spurgeon        M      32  Honolulu           HI    1:54:13.5 1:53:56.5 8:42  35       
379   923  Melissa Smith             F      47  Central            SC    1:54:18.5 1:53:39.3 8:41  10       
380   211  Caroline Castellaw        F      28  Greenville         SC    1:54:31.1 1:52:43.2 8:36  29       
381   203  david caraway             M      52  greenville         SC    1:54:32.1 1:54:04.4 8:42  20       
382   464  Madeline Helms            F      20  Rock Hill          SC    1:54:32.9 1:53:55.9 8:42  21       
383   661  Anna Lee Masters          F      22  Greenwood          SC    1:54:33.5 1:54:04.6 8:42  22       
384   172  Ellison Brown             F      22  Greenville         SC    1:54:33.6 1:54:05.1 8:43  23       
385   715  Maddie Mills              F      24  Greenville         SC    1:54:34.1 1:54:04.8 8:43  24       
386   727  Julie Morineau            F      25  Greenville         SC    1:54:34.2 1:54:00.9 8:42  30       
387   141  Sarah Bond                F      37  Alpharetta         GA    1:54:34.2 1:54:01.2 8:42  18       
388   120  Andy Betz                 M      31  Greenville         SC    1:54:35.1 1:54:21.2 8:44  36       
389   890  Hannah Scott              F      19  Waxhaw             NC    1:54:39.4 1:54:18.9 8:44  10       
390   142  Daniel Bonsall            M      36  Clemson            SC    1:54:40.5 1:54:06.6 8:43  36       
391   850  Ryan Risdon               M      32  Greenville         SC    1:54:40.7 1:54:09.2 8:43  37       
392   797  Glenn Perrin              M      35  Greenwood          SC    1:54:47.3 1:54:30.8 8:44  37       
393   310  Vivian Dunlop             F      57  Landrum            SC    1:54:48.5 1:54:38.6 8:45  2        
394   1067 Anna Whitlow              F      20  Taylors            SC    1:54:49.5 1:53:54.8 8:42  25       
395   126  Paul Black                M      48  Greenville         SC    1:54:57.8 1:54:01.8 8:42  31       
396   74   Irf Asif                  M      36  Greenville         SC    1:54:58.3 1:54:45.2 8:46  38       
397   860  Matt Rosenberg            M      22  Greenville         SC    1:55:06.7 1:54:31.7 8:45  22       
398   350  Ruth Finch                F      42  Apex               NC    1:55:13.0 1:54:38.9 8:45  20       
399   1156 David Desmond             M      57  Miami Beach        FL    1:55:14.4 1:55:08.0 8:47  19       
400   333  Amanda Fairbairn          F      20  Clemson            SC    1:55:18.2 1:54:30.2 8:44  26       
401   46   mandy allen               F      42  easley             SC    1:55:20.3 1:54:54.3 8:46  21       
402   87   Kathryn Bailey            F      38  Etowah             NC    1:55:23.2 1:54:42.0 8:45  19       
403   1059 Alison Westberry          F      20  Greer              SC    1:55:23.4 1:54:55.9 8:46  27       
404   1328 Christy Galloway          F      47  Easley             SC    1:55:31.2 1:54:51.4 8:46  11       
405   109  Rachael Bell              F      53  Greer              SC    1:55:38.4 1:55:15.8 8:48  4        
406   1141 Shantessa Burnfield       F      45  Pittsburgh         PA    1:55:39.0 1:55:15.6 8:48  12       
407   536  Marty Joiner              M      53  Greenville         SC    1:55:40.0 1:55:17.2 8:48  21       
408   330  Tim Evans                 M      54  Greenwood          SC    1:55:42.7 1:54:58.1 8:47  22       
409   1093 Tiffany Wolff             F      31  Charlotte          NC    1:55:44.6 1:55:24.1 8:49  23       
410   35   Eric Abed                 M      40  Greenville         SC    1:55:44.9 1:55:14.0 8:48  32       
411   438  Ben Hammond               M      34  Easley             SC    1:55:45.2 1:55:25.1 8:49  38       
412   437  Laura Hammond             F      34  Easley             SC    1:55:48.6 1:55:28.0 8:49  24       
413   106  Brennan Beck              M      30  Easley             SC    1:55:49.2 1:55:00.0 8:47  39       
414   414  Christal Greene           F      34  Bloomington        IN    1:55:49.4 1:55:49.4 8:50  25       
415   471  Cheryl Hicks              F      36  Simpsonville       SC    1:55:51.4 1:55:24.0 8:49  20       
416   1341 Ben Kingsbury             M      21  Nashville          TN    1:55:55.8 1:54:25.8 8:44  23       
417   855  Kim Rodriguez             F      39  Greenville         SC    1:55:57.4 1:55:29.8 8:49  21       
418   876  Alex Samofal              M      49  Greenville         SC    1:55:59.9 1:55:28.9 8:49  32       
419   775  Anna Parker               F      37  Cherryville        NC    1:56:00.3 1:55:26.3 8:49  22       
420   755  Meaghan O Connor          F      33  Greenville         SC    1:56:02.3 1:55:34.8 8:49  26       
421   824  Patrick Quebedeaux        M      37  Simpsonville       SC    1:56:03.6 1:55:29.7 8:49  39       
422   823  Ashley Quebedeaux         F      34  Simpsonville       SC    1:56:03.7 1:55:30.1 8:49  27       
423   1100 Michael Wood              M      53  Hillsborough       NC    1:56:05.5 1:54:26.0 8:44  23       
424   1210 John McDermott            M      53  Fountain Inn       SC    1:56:07.0 1:56:07.0 8:52  24       
425   1244 Caroline Smith            F      18  Greenville         SC    1:56:07.5 1:55:37.8 8:50  11       
426   540  Anita Jones               F      49  Anderson           SC    1:56:10.4 1:56:10.4 8:52  13       
427   783  Ellen Parry               F      43  Swannanoa          NC    1:56:14.3 1:55:07.5 8:47  22       
428   836  Steve Reese               M      46  Greenville         SC    1:56:16.2 1:55:46.0 8:50  33       
429   717  Charlie Mitchell          M      24  Taylors            SC    1:56:19.1 1:53:46.6 8:41  24       
430   861  Ben Rosenberger           M      22  Central            SC    1:56:22.7 1:56:22.7 8:53  25       
431   296  David Dindinger           M      49  Simpsonville       SC    1:56:25.1 1:55:58.1 8:51  34       
432   1071 Dylan Wilcox              M      19  Columbia           SC    1:56:28.2 1:56:05.5 8:52  9        
433   298  James Doherty             M      43  Simpsonville       SD    1:56:32.4 1:55:50.1 8:51  33       
434   1415 Stuart Mosby              M      44  Cork                     1:56:32.6 1:55:50.5 8:51  34       
435   1077 Kimberly L Williams       F      38  Greenville         SC    1:56:35.9 1:55:43.0 8:50  23       
436   914  Michelle Simms            F      24  Anderson           SC    1:56:37.5 1:56:07.0 8:52  28       
437   945  Kelvin Standard           M      50  Simpsonville       SC    1:56:41.1 1:56:01.6 8:51  25       
438   463  Rob Heindl                M      35  Greenville         SC    1:56:43.1 1:56:25.1 8:53  40       
439   62   Brian Anthony             M      46  Pickens            SC    1:56:43.6 1:56:04.7 8:52  35       
440   199  zachary cafiero           M      23  MYRTLE BEACH       SC    1:56:44.3 1:55:48.4 8:50  26       
441   500  Whittley Hopper           F      28  Calera             AL    1:56:44.4 1:56:05.6 8:52  31       
442   886  Frances Schueren          F      18  Boothwyn           PA    1:56:48.0 1:56:27.9 8:53  12       
443   1373 Riley Johnson             M      52  Seneca             SC    1:56:49.4 1:55:52.2 8:51  26       
444   277  John Davidson             M      52  Greenville         SC    1:56:50.4 1:56:32.2 8:54  27       
445   171  Jack T Brklich            M      50  Columbia           SC    1:56:55.9 1:56:32.4 8:54  28       
446   293  Peter DeForest            M      55  Callaway           VA    1:57:02.9 1:56:31.9 8:54  20       
447   236  Melissa Coleman           F      52  Greenville         SC    1:57:03.0 1:56:43.5 8:55  5        
448   292  Jennifer DeForest         F      45  Callaway           VA    1:57:03.0 1:56:32.4 8:54  14       
449   1398 Robert Mcgregor           M      24  Greenville         SC    1:57:04.2 1:56:22.1 8:53  27       
450   798  Josie Persson             F      21  Summit             NJ    1:57:04.5 1:55:47.9 8:50  29       
451   1112 Marshall Zamora           M      40  Vernon             IN    1:57:07.6 1:56:47.5 8:55  35       
452   589  Katherine Kropilak        F      20  Clemson            SC    1:57:09.5 1:55:53.3 8:51  30       
453   302  Ann Dorriety              F      34  Anderson           SC    1:57:10.5 1:56:50.1 8:55  28       
454   711  Taylor Miller             F      25  Greenville         SC    1:57:13.5 1:56:36.9 8:54  32       
455   342  Dawn Ferguson             F      53  Greer              SC    1:57:16.6 1:57:02.7 8:56  6        
456   52   Hunter Altman             F      29  Greenville         SC    1:57:17.7 1:55:02.1 8:47  33       
457   760  Tracey OKelley            F      48  Seneca             SC    1:57:19.5 1:56:00.8 8:51  15       
458   1019 mike Van Gieson           M      61  Greer              SC    1:57:19.7 1:56:36.7 8:54  6        
459   1198 Darlene Knight            F      68  Greenville         SC    1:57:20.1 1:56:53.2 8:55  1        
460   648  Deborah Manetta           F      31  Greenville         SC    1:57:20.2 1:56:47.3 8:55  29       
461   397  Heather Glew              F      44  Iva                SC    1:57:20.3 1:56:47.5 8:55  23       
462   82   Spencer B                 F      49  asheville          NC    1:57:22.5 1:56:52.4 8:55  16       
463   592  Yianna Kyriacou           F      22  Columbia           SC    1:57:25.1 1:56:39.7 8:54  31       
464   1226 Judy Phelps               F      67  MYRTLE BEACH       OR    1:57:26.2 1:57:12.1 8:57  2        
465   450  David Harrover            M      53  Martinez           GA    1:57:29.3 1:56:55.6 8:56  29       
466   335  Jessica Fairfax           F      24  Fountain Inn       SC    1:57:34.4 1:56:47.3 8:55  32       
467   812  Meredith Powell           F      17  Greenville         SC    1:57:46.9 1:57:46.9 8:59  13       
468   1212 Dolly McLeam              F      56  Asheville          NC    1:57:51.7 1:57:24.4 8:58  3        
469   655  Russell Martin            M      40  Greenwood          SC    1:57:55.2 1:57:09.4 8:57  36       
470   148  Robert Boyle              M      55  Spartanburg        SC    1:57:56.2 1:56:20.0 8:53  21       
471   533  Stephanie Johnson         F      41  Easley             SC    1:58:03.8 1:57:24.0 8:58  24       
472   599  Rich Larsen               M      48  Black Mountain     NC    1:58:05.8 1:57:20.4 8:57  36       
473   1196 Shannon Kay               F      23  Washington         DC    1:58:08.6 1:57:44.4 8:59  33       
474   1287 Marlon Dempsey            M      50  Central            SC    1:58:10.2 1:57:38.8 8:59  30       
475   1405 Ryan Danahy               M      24  Greenville         SC    1:58:10.5 1:57:30.6 8:58  28       
476   163  Stephanie Brierley        F      23  Greenville         SC    1:58:10.8 1:57:34.9 8:59  34       
477   1278 Grant Yocum               M      31  Greer              SC    1:58:11.8 1:57:31.3 8:58  40       
478   790  Angela Pavlak             F      45  Winnebago          IL    1:58:13.0 1:57:46.9 8:59  17       
479   679  ALIDA MCGANN              F      50  GREENVILLE         SC    1:58:13.2 1:57:47.0 8:59  7        
480   1282 Richard Hawkins           M      22  Nashville          TN    1:58:22.2 1:56:53.4 8:55  29       
481   510  Alan Humphries            M      54  Columbia           SC    1:58:23.2 1:57:59.7 9:00  31       
482   248  amy connelly              F      47  landrum            SC    1:58:26.2 1:58:00.5 9:00  18       
483   577  Brianna Knapp             F      24  Greenville         SC    1:58:27.9 1:57:55.8 9:00  35       
484   703  Dena Metzler              F      36  Travelers Rest     SC    1:58:31.8 1:57:38.5 8:59  24       
485   865  Margaret Roth             F      44  Piedmont           SC    1:58:32.8 1:58:03.2 9:01  25       
486   773  Erin Padgett              F      41  Orangeburg         SC    1:58:33.0 1:57:54.4 9:00  26       
487   1281 Kelsey Alexander          F      33  Gainesville        GA    1:58:33.5 1:57:50.3 9:00  30       
488   704  Jeffrey Metzler           M      32  Travelers Rest     SC    1:58:33.5 1:57:40.3 8:59  41       
489   165  Emma Bright               F      14  Easley             SC    1:58:39.5 1:57:35.6 8:59  1        
490   243  Bonnie Collins            F      29  Greenville         SC    1:58:44.3 1:57:57.4 9:00  34       
491   699  Allison Mefford           F      46  Alvaton            KY    1:58:47.5 1:58:03.4 9:01  19       
492   504  Jennifer Huber            F      47  Belton             SC    1:58:49.6 1:58:17.6 9:02  20       
493   1239 Alison Saari              F      44  Williamston        SC    1:58:51.8 1:58:05.1 9:01  27       
494   1170 Dani Girard               F      52  Mount Pleasant     SC    1:58:52.0 1:58:27.9 9:03  8        
495   822  Heather Pyhala            F      44  Williamston        SC    1:58:58.2 1:58:12.0 9:01  28       
496   1140 Meg Burdette              F      32  Moore              SC    1:59:04.1 1:58:19.3 9:02  31       
497   301  Rebecca Doran             F      41  Simpsonville       SC    1:59:04.5 1:58:10.1 9:01  29       
498   1259 Mike Todd                 M      37  Greenville         SC    1:59:10.5 1:58:03.6 9:01  41       
499   297  Dave Dodge                M      54  Duncan             SC    1:59:11.2 1:58:32.5 9:03  32       
500   226  Steven Clayton            M      43  Greer              SC    1:59:12.5 1:58:43.7 9:04  37       
501   987  Robbie Templeton          M      55  Greenwood          SC    1:59:15.9 1:57:51.5 9:00  22       
502   583  john konsek               M      53  greenwood          SC    1:59:16.4 1:57:52.5 9:00  33       
503   1028 Emily Vermillion          F      23  Athens             GA    1:59:19.9 1:57:26.8 8:58  36       
504   514  Jason Hunter              M      29  Fountain Inn       SC    1:59:21.6 1:58:36.7 9:03  27       
505   77   Rebecca Atkinson          F      38  Easley             SC    1:59:24.2 1:58:34.4 9:03  25       
506   439  Molly Hanna               F      21  Greenville         SC    1:59:30.9 1:58:55.4 9:05  37       
507   434  Whatley Hamilton          F      21  Greenville         SC    1:59:30.9 1:58:55.4 9:05  38       
508   157  Addison Brandt            F      29  Greenville         SC    1:59:33.1 1:58:57.9 9:05  35       
509   580  Michael Knowles           M      30  Greenville         SC    1:59:34.4 1:58:44.9 9:04  42       
510   670  Watson A McBride III      M      52  Sandy Springs      SC    1:59:35.3 1:59:33.6 9:08  34       
511   1377 Rebecca Cutler            F      34  Travelers Rest     SC    1:59:37.5 1:58:34.7 9:03  32       
512   1308 Angela Mason              F      41  Fountain Inn       SC    1:59:38.8 1:58:50.8 9:04  30       
513   1254 Adam Team                 M      28  Greenville         SC    1:59:45.5 1:59:01.4 9:05  28       
514   1253 Kristina Team             F      29  Greenville         SC    1:59:46.0 1:59:02.4 9:05  36       
515   498  Corey Hopkins             M      29  GREENVILLE         SC    1:59:46.2 1:58:53.0 9:05  29       
516   546  Ella Juerges              F      21  Hickory            NC    1:59:46.4 1:59:00.4 9:05  39       
517   1271 Christopher Wegner        M      56  Kennesaw           GA    1:59:46.7 1:59:02.6 9:05  23       
518   534  Jennifer Johnson          F      38  Greenville         SC    1:59:47.8 1:58:41.8 9:04  26       
519   937  Kim Solomon-Gavach        F      48  Asheville          NC    1:59:48.2 1:59:15.0 9:06  21       
520   1368 Brian Hoover              M      43  Simpsonville       SC    1:59:49.6 1:59:01.1 9:05  38       
521   208  Lauren Carroll            F      25  Taylors            SC    1:59:50.5 1:58:58.2 9:05  37       
522   893  Michelle Scott            F      49  Alvaton            KY    1:59:51.2 1:59:06.6 9:06  22       
523   857  David Roe                 M      37  Simpsonville       SC    1:59:55.2 1:59:10.9 9:06  42       
524   556  Anne Kelley               F      49  Moore              SC    1:59:55.8 1:59:44.4 9:08  23       
525   668  Stephen Mayes             M      41  Taylors            SC    1:59:57.9 1:59:05.1 9:05  39       
526   1045 Travis Warren             M      29  Greenville         SC    1:59:59.0 1:59:13.4 9:06  30       
527   879  Jennifer Santos           F      24  Greenville         SC    2:00:00.1 2:00:00.1 9:10  40       
528   107  Chris Beckman             M      41  Lyman              SC    2:00:01.9 1:59:53.0 9:09  40       
529   108  Amanda Bell               F      31  Destin             FL    2:00:01.9 1:59:31.0 9:07  33       
530   1369 Pamela Garrett            F      37  Seneca             SC    2:00:02.3 1:59:06.1 9:06  27       
531   852  Sydney Robinson           F      24  Greenville         SC    2:00:03.6 1:59:07.8 9:06  41       
532   946  Daniel Stanley            M      43  Pickens            SC    2:00:03.6 1:59:24.6 9:07  41       
533   1397 Katie Elliott             F      27  Tryon              NC    2:00:03.8 1:59:39.2 9:08  38       
534   64   Marie Appleby             F      55  Travelers Rest     SC    2:00:04.5 1:59:12.6 9:06  4        
535   1205 Kara Manley               F      29  Greenville         SC    2:00:05.7 1:59:24.3 9:07  39       
536   644  Gretchen Mahoney          F      21  Greenville         SC    2:00:10.0 1:59:18.8 9:06  42       
537   195  Jennifer Byerly           F      45  Fletcher           NC    2:00:10.9 2:00:10.9 9:10  24       
538   803  Nia Pitalo                F      39  Taylors            SC    2:00:12.4 1:59:19.9 9:07  28       
539   1108 Emma Young                F      15  Simpsonville       SC    2:00:12.5 1:59:20.4 9:07  2        
540   1110 Jayson Young              M      45  Simpsonville       SC    2:00:12.7 1:59:20.2 9:07  37       
541   240  Jonathan Collett          M      29  Fort Belvoir       VA    2:00:14.4 1:59:32.9 9:08  31       
542   1385 Sabu Purushothaman        M      44  Saint Louis        MO    2:00:17.7 1:59:25.6 9:07  42       
543   1058 Jim West                  M      46  Greenville         SC    2:00:19.6 1:59:47.9 9:09  38       
544   714  Sarah Milliner            F      48  Bogart             GA    2:00:21.4 1:59:40.4 9:08  25       
545   632  Beth Lowery               F      47  Athens             GA    2:00:21.5 1:59:40.3 9:08  26       
546   1165 Forrest Fowler            M      61  Travelers Rest     SC    2:00:21.5 1:59:55.0 9:09  7        
547   496  Keri Hood                 F      48  Wrightsville       GA    2:00:23.5 1:59:43.1 9:08  27       
548   95   Jordan Baragar            M      27  Simpsonville       SC    2:00:25.2 2:00:25.2 9:12  32       
549   1132 Wayne Boynton             M      73  Loxahatchee        FL    2:00:27.1 1:59:57.8 9:09  2        
550   1408 Peter Pistolis            M      36  Greenville         SC    2:00:28.8 1:59:44.7 9:08  43       
551   1225 Jeffrey Patterson         M      47  Cohasset           MA    2:00:37.2 1:59:38.6 9:08  39       
552   499  Jolene Hopper             F      53  Fort mill          SC    2:00:43.5 1:59:54.4 9:09  9        
553   1256 Kristen Terrell           F      31  Taylors            SC    2:00:45.5 2:00:20.9 9:11  34       
554   967  Alison Stuck              F      59  Greenville         SC    2:01:01.6 2:00:22.4 9:11  5        
555   285  Andy Dawkins              M      40  Wellford           SC    2:01:04.0 2:00:23.9 9:11  43       
556   520  Dale Jacks                M      53  Easley             SC    2:01:05.4 2:00:26.4 9:12  35       
557   1021 Rachel VanDame            F      24  Greenville         SC    2:01:15.8 2:00:05.2 9:10  43       
558   468  Lisa Hesse                F      34  Atlanta            GA    2:01:22.3 2:00:40.0 9:13  35       
559   278  Pam Davis                 F      43  Greenville         SC    2:01:28.7 2:00:56.6 9:14  31       
560   551  Mark Kannarney            M      45  Liberty            SC    2:01:29.7 2:00:49.3 9:13  40       
561   975  Haley Tam                 F      20  Greenville         SC    2:01:30.3 2:00:37.6 9:12  44       
562   1344 Kelly Chandgie            F      40  Simpsonville       SC    2:01:35.8 2:00:22.8 9:11  32       
563   284  Anna Dawkins              F      14  Wellford           SC    2:01:39.8 2:00:59.5 9:14  3        
564   1357 Jennie Scott              F      37  Woodruff           SC    2:01:41.9 2:01:41.9 9:17  29       
565   1095 Carter Wolken             M      13  Belton             SC    2:01:49.5 2:01:17.1 9:16  1        
566   1133 Robert Brady              M      46  Greenville         SC    2:01:57.9 2:01:36.7 9:17  41       
567   633  Aaron Lucas               M      28  Greenville         SC    2:02:02.5 2:01:12.5 9:15  33       
568   419  KARA GRESSLER             F      39  brevard            NC    2:02:05.5 2:01:36.8 9:17  30       
569   1051 Thomas WAYne              M      55  Greensboro         NC    2:02:11.1 2:01:17.3 9:16  24       
570   136  Holly Blouse              F      39  Greer              SC    2:02:31.5 2:02:13.1 9:20  31       
571   431  Doug Hallenbeck           M      48  Central            SC    2:02:37.6 2:01:47.1 9:18  42       
572   1320 Jennifer Harkins          F      43  Greenville         SC    2:02:37.7 2:02:11.5 9:20  33       
573   1365 Heather Beam              F      33  Greenville         SC    2:02:43.0 2:02:08.1 9:19  36       
574   407  steve graddick            M      56  greenville         SC    2:02:44.4 2:02:05.1 9:19  25       
575   1272 Sandy Wheeler             F      54  Greenville         SC    2:02:53.3 2:02:28.3 9:21  10       
576   1050 Amanda WATTS              F      30  Hull               GA    2:02:54.5 2:02:19.1 9:20  37       
577   1147 Shell Chasteen            F      43  Comer              GA    2:02:54.8 2:02:19.5 9:20  34       
578   1305 Sissie Herring            F      53  Elberton           GA    2:03:00.4 2:02:25.9 9:21  11       
579   371  Jennifer Funsten          F      21  Greenville         SC    2:03:01.3 2:01:33.1 9:17  45       
580   916  Robert Simpson            M      34  greer              SC    2:03:05.1 2:02:25.5 9:21  43       
581   309  John Duncan               M      39  Easley             SC    2:03:08.2 2:02:59.4 9:23  44       
582   1011 Christine Prado           F      53  Clemson            SC    2:03:12.5 2:02:25.2 9:21  12       
583   1115 Heidi Zinzow              F      41  Central            SC    2:03:12.8 2:02:25.7 9:21  35       
584   1217 Regina Molden             F      49  Mableton           GA    2:03:15.0 2:03:15.0 9:25  28       
585   958  Michael D Stiwinter       M      34  Duncan             SC    2:03:18.5 2:03:18.5 9:25  44       
586   358  Candice Foldenauer        F      28  Greer              SC    2:03:21.7 2:02:31.0 9:21  40       
587   548  keena kabir               F      15  campobello         SC    2:03:23.8 2:02:58.4 9:23  4        
588   1243 Travis Skipper            M      37  Greenwood          SC    2:03:38.8 2:03:06.3 9:24  45       
589   968  William Stuck             M      62  Greenville         SC    2:03:46.2 2:03:07.0 9:24  8        
590   657  Andrew Martin             M      23  Raleigh            NC    2:03:53.9 2:03:29.0 9:26  30       
591   658  Elijah Martin             M      21  Apex               NC    2:03:54.0 2:03:29.4 9:26  31       
592   1395 Claudia Torres Tavera     F      42  Greenville         SC    2:03:57.0 2:03:21.9 9:25  36       
593   1001 Robert Toutkoushian       M      56  Athens             GA    2:04:10.0 2:03:30.5 9:26  26       
594   1145 Jamie Cash                F      39  Simpsonville       SC    2:04:13.1 2:03:45.8 9:27  32       
595   777  Emily Parker              F      29  Piedmont           SC    2:04:14.2 2:03:47.4 9:27  41       
596   1351 Robert Furr               M      35  Pickens            SC    2:04:16.2 2:03:37.5 9:26  46       
597   430  David Hall                M      48  Harrisburg         NC    2:04:18.6 2:03:53.8 9:27  43       
598   89   Heather Baker             F      44  simpsonville       SC    2:04:21.1 2:03:24.5 9:25  37       
599   281  Rocky Davis               M      40  Flat Rock          NC    2:04:22.4 2:03:29.3 9:26  44       
600   952  Faith Stevens             F      20  Clemson            SC    2:04:25.8 2:03:29.5 9:26  46       
601   303  Kayla Douglas             F      24  Mahwah             NJ    2:04:26.5 2:03:29.2 9:26  47       
602   80   Adam Austin               M      27  Mount Pleasant     SC    2:04:27.8 2:03:12.1 9:24  34       
603   820  Zach Probst               M      36  Travelers Rest     SC    2:04:42.9 2:03:43.7 9:27  47       
604   152  Steven Brady              M      54  Easley             SC    2:04:43.2 2:04:02.1 9:28  36       
605   110  Robin Bell                M      48  Greer              SC    2:04:45.5 2:03:53.7 9:27  44       
606   1091 Angie Witz                F      47  Decatur            GA    2:04:53.6 2:04:19.0 9:29  29       
607   1105 JOHN WRIGHT               M      53  Lake Worth         FL    2:04:54.7 2:03:06.7 9:24  37       
608   308  Sarah Duncan              F      37  Easley             SC    2:04:58.9 2:04:50.0 9:32  33       
609   705  Armin Meyer               M      51  Greer              SC    2:05:02.7 2:04:08.4 9:29  38       
610   552  John Karlsen              M      40  Taylors            SC    2:05:02.8 2:04:03.3 9:28  45       
611   1325 Gary Willingham           M      57  Greenville         SC    2:05:05.0 2:04:20.0 9:29  27       
612   1007 Barbara Tschirpke         F      53  Travelers Rest     SC    2:05:11.0 2:04:33.8 9:31  13       
613   642  Jennifer MacLean          F      27  Greenville         SC    2:05:15.3 2:04:07.9 9:29  42       
614   942  Keli Speranza             F      31  Hendersonville     NC    2:05:15.8 2:04:28.4 9:30  38       
615   340  Courtney Faulkner         F      22  Clemson            SC    2:05:21.3 2:04:02.7 9:28  48       
616   1209 Lindsey McCallister       F      34  Columbia           SC    2:05:22.4 2:04:47.4 9:32  39       
617   73   Sony Asif                 F      33  Greenville         SC    2:05:22.9 2:04:34.0 9:31  40       
618   1229 Megan Powell              F      31  Simpsonville       SC    2:05:26.4 2:04:12.3 9:29  41       
619   974  Aaron Talmage             M      26  Mauldin            SC    2:05:30.4 2:03:41.2 9:27  35       
620   733  Kylie Morrison            F      30  Taylors            SC    2:05:30.6 2:04:48.8 9:32  42       
621   1402 Amanda Woods              F      43  Columbia           SC    2:05:31.6 2:04:20.4 9:29  38       
622   821  Barbara Purica            F      37  Greer              SC    2:05:33.3 2:04:51.4 9:32  34       
623   561  Jamie Kemp                F      19  Landrum            SC    2:05:38.4 2:04:38.8 9:31  14       
624   304  Eric Doyle                M      43  Seneca             SC    2:05:38.6 2:05:01.1 9:33  46       
625   889  Candace Schutt            F      38  Seneca             SC    2:05:38.8 2:04:51.6 9:32  35       
626   85   Caroline Baer             F      21  Simpsonville       SC    2:05:39.8 2:04:59.2 9:32  49       
627   452  Abby Harwell              F      20  Clinton            SC    2:05:39.9 2:04:58.9 9:32  50       
628   1280 Karis Tompkins            F      20  Greenville         SC    2:05:42.8 2:05:07.2 9:33  51       
629   1085 Megan Wilson              M      29  Greenville         SC    2:05:46.0 2:04:17.7 9:29  36       
630   1035 Benjamin Walker           M      49  Travelers Rest     SC    2:05:57.0 2:05:32.9 9:35  45       
631   44   Meredith Alexander        F      32  Townville          SC    2:05:58.3 2:05:12.3 9:33  43       
632   72   Joshua ashe               M      37  Simpsonville       SC    2:05:58.8 2:05:27.9 9:35  48       
633   1192 Renee Joiner              F      45  Prosperity         SC    2:06:01.1 2:05:23.2 9:34  30       
634   1033 Anna Walker               F      26  Charlotte          NC    2:06:03.0 2:05:36.4 9:35  43       
635   1416 Justin Lee                M      24  Clyde              NC    2:06:03.7 2:05:17.9 9:34  32       
636   1286 Polly Ketcham             F      27  Taylors            SC    2:06:07.0 2:05:18.5 9:34  44       
637   241  Selyssa Collett           M      26  Fort Belvoir       VA    2:06:08.0 2:05:27.1 9:35  37       
638   559  Al Kelly                  M      42  Annandale          VA    2:06:09.6 2:05:16.6 9:34  47       
639   433  Julie Hamilton            F      34  Simpsonville       SC    2:06:15.5 2:05:00.4 9:33  44       
640   754  Kirkley Norwood           F      18  Greenville         SC    2:06:18.5 1:56:09.5 8:52  15       
641   1300 John Liptak               M      51  Greenville         SC    2:06:24.6 2:05:51.0 9:36  39       
642   892  Gracie Scott              F      19  Clemson            SC    2:06:26.1 2:05:30.5 9:35  16       
643   1010 Mandy Turner              F      22  PIEDMONT           SC    2:06:30.3 2:06:08.8 9:38  52       
644   697  Caleb McQuaid             M      24  Greenville         SC    2:06:30.4 2:05:35.3 9:35  33       
645   1030 Christina Vinas           F      44  Simpsonville       SC    2:06:32.5 2:04:52.9 9:32  39       
646   827  Kelli Rader               F      34  North Charleston   SC    2:06:40.8 2:05:56.4 9:37  45       
647   678  Samuel McDonald           M      32  Piedmont           SC    2:06:49.5 2:05:27.6 9:35  45       
648   897  Jason Seibert             M      44  Frederick          MD    2:06:54.4 2:06:04.0 9:37  48       
649   1015 Brian Tyner               M      48  BELTON             SC    2:06:56.3 2:05:38.5 9:35  46       
650   1270 Amy Weber                 F      58  Birmingham         AL    2:06:56.8 2:06:18.2 9:38  6        
651   1094 Mark Wolken               M      48  Belton             SC    2:06:57.4 2:06:26.0 9:39  47       
652   1329 Cindy Eaton               F      54  Asheville          NC    2:06:59.7 2:06:24.2 9:39  14       
653   928  Joshua Smith              M      18  Taylors            SC    2:07:01.4 2:04:54.0 9:32  10       
654   1188 Kyle Horton               M      40  Simpsonville       SC    2:07:04.9 2:06:22.0 9:39  49       
655   287  Tatiana De Angulo         F      41  Greer              SC    2:07:05.8 2:05:47.0 9:36  40       
656   1211 Bob McKee                 M      63  Simpsonville       SC    2:07:10.8 2:06:41.7 9:40  9        
657   222  Julie Chiappini           F      30  Greenville         SC    2:07:16.0 2:06:31.8 9:40  46       
658   443  Helen Hardy               F      20  Orlando            FL    2:07:16.4 2:06:53.7 9:41  53       
659   1247 Abigail Starcher          F      21  Gainesville        FL    2:07:16.4 2:06:52.9 9:41  54       
660   61   Scott Annin               M      62  Greer              SC    2:07:26.0 2:07:26.0 9:44  10       
661   446  Tina Harris               F      45  Woodburn           KY    2:07:30.0 2:07:30.0 9:44  31       
662   933  Megan Smola               F      35  Inman              SC    2:07:31.6 2:06:31.0 9:39  36       
663   796  Devin Perkins             M      30  Taylors            SC    2:07:33.4 2:06:52.6 9:41  46       
664   547  Michael Juerges           M      49  Hickory            NC    2:07:34.3 2:06:48.5 9:41  48       
665   1194 Anna-Renn Jones           F      23  Anderson           SC    2:07:36.5 2:06:49.7 9:41  55       
666   652  Danny Markus              M      57  SENECA             SC    2:07:37.8 2:06:29.8 9:39  28       
667   279  Joel Davis                M      56  Taylors            SC    2:07:40.4 2:07:40.4 9:45  29       
668   1191 Stephen Johnson           M      62  New Castle         NH    2:07:40.7 2:05:12.9 9:34  11       
669   202  Cody Cann                 M      27  Orangeburg         SC    2:07:46.6 2:06:02.9 9:37  38       
670   712  Katelyn Miller            F      28  Greensboro         NC    2:07:47.2 2:06:45.1 9:41  45       
671   487  Michael Hodge             M      41  Greenville         SC    2:07:51.0 2:06:45.3 9:41  50       
672   459  Jason Hayes               M      45  Williamston        SC    2:07:58.8 2:07:58.8 9:46  49       
673   634  Steven Ludwig             M      35  Greenville         SC    2:08:03.9 2:06:45.4 9:41  49       
674   784  Brian Parsons             M      43  Greer              SC    2:08:11.1 2:08:11.1 9:47  51       
675   94   Camille Baliker           F      30  Greenville         SC    2:08:16.5 2:07:17.3 9:43  47       
676   1185 Sarah Hinds               F      43  Greenville         SC    2:08:25.9 2:07:44.6 9:45  41       
677   799  David Pesa                M      27  Rock Hill          SC    2:08:29.7 2:07:39.7 9:45  39       
678   1024 Marty VanKanegan          M      59  Anderson           SC    2:08:33.0 2:07:45.0 9:45  30       
679   614  Michael Lewis             M      49  Mills River        NC    2:08:35.0 2:07:50.1 9:46  50       
680   1406 Jamie Johnson             M      35  Auburn             AL    2:08:41.6 2:08:12.1 9:47  50       
681   201  Ansley Canby              F      31  Cumming            GA    2:08:43.1 2:08:43.1 9:50  48       
682   1291 Janet Bryant              F      55  Liberty            SC    2:08:44.0 2:08:44.0 9:50  7        
683   508  Tracyann Hughes           F      37  Moore              SC    2:08:52.2 2:07:58.6 9:46  37       
684   941  Brittany Sparrow          F      28  Greenville         SC    2:08:57.4 2:08:16.4 9:48  46       
685   982  Donald Taylor             M      56  Greenville         SC    2:09:02.9 1:58:55.8 9:05  31       
686   1215 Carrie Miller             F      39  Simpsonville       SC    2:09:04.2 2:07:33.9 9:44  38       
687   1352 Bret Sloan                M      40  Simpsonville       SC    2:09:04.5 2:08:33.2 9:49  52       
688   996  Cameron Tommey            M      30  Greenville         SC    2:09:07.1 2:08:14.0 9:47  47       
689   1375 Fany Morales              F      42  Greer              SC    2:09:07.8 2:08:32.1 9:49  42       
690   768  Jim Owens                 M      72  Kings Mountain     NC    2:09:09.2 2:08:52.0 9:50  3        
691   915  Rachel Simon              F      20  Greenville         SC    2:09:09.3 2:07:38.5 9:45  56       
692   585  Steve Konstant            M      60  Greenville         SC    2:09:18.1 2:08:44.6 9:50  12       
693   1214 John McMillan             M      48  Hendersonville     NC    2:09:20.9 2:08:17.8 9:48  51       
694   254  Sarah Cox                 F      30  Anderson           SC    2:09:22.7 2:07:04.5 9:42  49       
695   319  Lori Ellenburg            F      29  Pickens            SC    2:09:24.1 2:08:45.6 9:50  47       
696   1335 Brandy Tinkler            F      46  Marietta           GA    2:09:24.1 2:08:23.2 9:48  32       
697   244  Kenneth Scott Collins     M      59  Athens             GA    2:09:25.3 2:09:04.5 9:51  32       
698   432  Kaci Halphen              F      31  Greenville         SC    2:09:27.8 2:08:57.9 9:51  50       
699   1297 Erin Meece                F      36  Greenville         SC    2:09:28.4 2:08:58.7 9:51  39       
700   238  Patricia Coller           F      32  roanoke            VA    2:09:32.8 2:09:01.8 9:51  51       
701   621  Lisa Lindsey              F      45  Duncan             SC    2:09:45.5 2:09:03.3 9:51  33       
702   731  Emma Morris               F      19  Anderson           SC    2:09:45.5 2:08:53.0 9:50  17       
703   38   Erin Adams                F      29  Greenville         SC    2:09:48.1 2:07:32.3 9:44  48       
704   513  Aliza Hunter              F      29  Greenville         SC    2:09:48.8 2:07:33.0 9:44  49       
705   316  Mumtaz Edlefson           F      40  Martinez           GA    2:09:51.3 2:08:50.2 9:50  43       
706   1060 Jen Wetzel                F      30  Simpsonville       SC    2:09:52.1 2:09:52.1 9:55  52       
707   1168 Martin French             M      60  Greer              SC    2:09:52.2 2:09:01.1 9:51  13       
708   955  Amy Stewart               F      34  Anderson           SC    2:09:52.9 2:08:31.9 9:49  53       
709   1204 Shea Lothrop              F      22  Clemson            SC    2:09:55.0 2:09:01.2 9:51  57       
710   1208 John Mauldin              M      34  Columbus           NC    2:09:58.9 2:08:45.9 9:50  48       
711   320  Brent Ellenburg           M      33  Pickens            SC    2:09:59.2 2:09:20.9 9:52  49       
712   253  Liz Costello              F      44  Greenville         SC    2:10:02.2 2:08:59.9 9:51  44       
713   847  Lori Beth Richey          F      34  Trussville         AL    2:10:06.3 2:09:26.8 9:53  54       
714   1044 Paula Warren              F      26  Greenville         SC    2:10:11.6 2:09:04.2 9:51  50       
715   1047 Smita Warrier             F      43  Marvin             NC    2:10:12.8 2:09:29.7 9:53  45       
716   935  Steve Snodgrass           M      39  Greer              SC    2:10:17.0 2:09:53.6 9:55  51       
717   1159 Amanda Egli               F      38  Simpsonville       SC    2:10:20.1 2:09:53.0 9:55  40       
718   115  Carolynn Berry            F      64  Lewisville         NC    2:10:22.9 2:09:17.3 9:52  1        
719   578  Chuck Knepfle             M      48  Central            SC    2:10:25.3 2:09:33.7 9:53  52       
720   105  Robin Beaton              F      47  Spartanburg        SC    2:10:30.0 2:09:40.6 9:54  34       
721   1069 Linda Wieloch             F      61  Pickens            SC    2:10:30.2 2:09:44.4 9:54  2        
722   428  Carly Hagan               F      21  Columbia           SC    2:10:32.4 2:09:07.2 9:51  58       
723   264  Samuel Crummett           M      22  Chapel Hill        NC    2:10:32.5 2:09:22.6 9:53  34       
724   1096 Matt Wonders              M      53  Greensboro         NC    2:10:43.1 2:08:51.3 9:50  40       
725   359  Miriam Forbis             F      51  Greensboro         NC    2:10:43.2 2:08:52.2 9:50  15       
726   139  aaron bohn                M      53  Simpsonville       SC    2:10:44.0 2:09:32.4 9:53  41       
727   535  Greg Johnson              M      47  Greenville         SC    2:10:44.1 2:10:15.7 9:57  53       
728   250  Kevin Connolly            M      41  Kennesaw           GA    2:10:52.2 2:09:42.6 9:54  53       
729   1153 Mary Deeg                 F      56  Delano             MN    2:10:52.5 2:09:54.5 9:55  8        
730   315  Kyle Edelman              M      28  Greenville         SC    2:10:56.4 2:09:47.1 9:54  40       
731   807  Lynn Polereczki           F      28  Charlotte          NC    2:10:57.4 2:09:55.6 9:55  51       
732   282  Ryan Davis                M      28  Greer              SC    2:10:57.6 2:09:48.6 9:55  41       
733   1206 Liza Manuel               F      38  Mauldin            SC    2:11:03.3 2:10:23.3 9:57  41       
734   1237 Henry Ryea                M      53  Piedmont           SC    2:11:03.5 2:10:01.3 9:56  42       
735   175  Jon Brown                 M      47  Fletcher           NC    2:11:07.1 2:10:07.6 9:56  54       
736   88   Sara Baker                F      42  Belmont            NC    2:11:09.5 2:09:28.9 9:53  46       
737   780  Tommie Parker             M      45  Greenwood          SC    2:11:12.0 2:10:25.0 9:57  55       
738   1087 Erica Wingate             F      41  Simpsonville       SC    2:11:18.0 2:10:08.6 9:56  47       
739   420  Jason Griggs              M      39  Greenville         SC    2:11:21.6 2:10:44.0 9:59  52       
740   111  Doug Bender               M      61  Ninety Six         SC    2:11:27.5 2:10:52.9 9:59  14       
741   255  Lindsey Craig             F      28  Anderson           SC    2:11:30.1 2:10:35.6 9:58  52       
742   1235 Sherry Roane              F      58  Asheville          NC    2:11:36.0 2:11:07.9 10:01 9        
743   1318 David Beltz               M      65  Waco               GA    2:11:36.2 2:11:06.2 10:00 4        
744   76   Christi Atkins            F      42  Inman              SC    2:11:37.6 2:10:24.3 9:57  48       
745   817  Gerald Pringle            M      55  Simpsonville       SC    2:11:40.1 2:10:35.2 9:58  33       
746   801  Ashley Pierson            F      33  Grayson            GA    2:11:40.6 2:10:36.0 9:58  55       
747   594  Lindsey Lance             F      32  Greenville         SC    2:11:49.0 2:11:32.7 10:02 56       
748   529  Whitney Jensen            F      35  Greenville         SC    2:11:49.3 2:11:33.2 10:03 42       
749   40   Randy Adams               M      41  Anderson           SC    2:11:50.2 2:10:41.8 9:59  54       
750   1008 Allison Turk              F      38  Dawsonville        GA    2:11:51.6 2:10:33.5 9:58  43       
751   883  Emily Schoen              F      27  Greenville         SC    2:11:51.7 2:10:19.6 9:57  53       
752   1295 Richard Francis           M      38  Spartanburg        SC    2:11:52.9 2:11:01.2 10:00 53       
753   660  Monica Masters            F      46  Liberty            SC    2:11:54.5 2:10:52.3 9:59  35       
754   908  Idowu Shofoluwe           F      56  Greensboro         NC    2:11:59.3 2:10:06.2 9:56  10       
755   1052 Cameron Weaver            F      39  Pisgah Forest      NC    2:11:59.8 2:10:53.5 10:00 44       
756   424  Lianna Guttzeit           F      31  Mahwah             NJ    2:12:02.2 2:11:05.2 10:00 57       
757   325  Andreina Escobar          F      19  Greenville         SC    2:12:08.8 2:11:01.9 10:00 18       
758   311  Jonathan Durst            M      30  Greenville         SC    2:12:12.7 2:11:02.7 10:00 50       
759   1275 Kellyn Wood               F      31  Central            SC    2:12:14.2 2:09:55.0 9:55  58       
760   1201 Benjamin Lear             M      47  GREENVILLE         SC    2:12:16.0 2:12:16.0 10:06 56       
761   260  Mistie Cronic             F      37  Anderson           SC    2:12:16.2 2:10:45.9 9:59  45       
762   1013 Keri Tuten                F      38  Anderson           SC    2:12:16.8 2:10:45.8 9:59  46       
763   265  Lester Culbertson         M      44  Starr              SC    2:12:22.9 2:11:20.7 10:02 55       
764   1315 Juan Montoya              M      51  Lewisville         NC    2:12:23.3 2:11:18.0 10:01 43       
765   421  Chrissy Guerra            F      29  Roseville          CA    2:12:25.0 2:12:08.3 10:05 54       
766   1354 Ryan Heafy                M      33  Greenville         SC    2:12:32.0 2:11:42.8 10:03 51       
767   1355 Amanda Marie Powell       F      31  Greenville         SC    2:12:32.2 2:11:43.0 10:03 59       
768   993  Robert Thompson III       M      45  Greenville         SC    2:12:32.9 2:10:58.8 10:00 57       
769   246  Jennifer Compton          F      40  Simpsonville       SC    2:12:39.7 2:11:57.5 10:04 49       
770   187  Julianne Burke            F      43  Mauldin            SC    2:12:39.9 2:11:57.6 10:04 50       
771   495  Chris Honeycutt           F      44  Anderson           SC    2:12:41.2 2:11:13.4 10:01 51       
772   1163 Joshua Fedoruk            M      40  Woodstock          GA    2:12:48.5 2:12:48.5 10:08 56       
773   1135 Tony Braniff              M      65  Atlanta            GA    2:12:58.4 2:12:02.3 10:05 5        
774   816  Ben Price                 M      39  Easley             SC    2:13:00.8 2:12:27.2 10:07 54       
775   729  Natalie Morris            F      15  Simpsonville       SC    2:13:04.3 2:12:32.2 10:07 5        
776   1419 Timothy Head              M      51  forest city        NC    2:13:04.8 2:12:40.2 10:08 44       
777   1068 Colin Whitney             M      36  Greer              SC    2:13:06.4 2:12:16.3 10:06 55       
778   944  Kathleen Stahly           F      67  Asheville          NC    2:13:22.4 2:12:47.5 10:08 3        
779   1097 Miller Wood               F      32  Atlanta            GA    2:13:27.3 2:11:00.4 10:00 60       
780   1220 Derrick Nixon             M      54  Anderson           SC    2:13:28.8 2:12:40.8 10:08 45       
781   227  Abbey Cobb                F      28  Lake Lure          NC    2:13:35.0 2:12:36.6 10:07 55       
782   1370 Edward Anderson           M      31  Greenville         SC    2:13:37.5 2:12:34.9 10:07 52       
783   584  Pat Konstant              F      61  Greenville         SC    2:13:40.1 2:13:06.3 10:10 3        
784   1263 Sannie Voster             F      51  Simpsonville       SC    2:13:43.3 2:12:41.6 10:08 16       
785   1333 Nathan Zipper             M      33  Franklin           TN    2:13:44.1 2:12:53.0 10:09 53       
786   168  David Bright              M      47  Hendersonville     NC    2:13:52.2 2:12:52.5 10:09 58       
787   1314 Haggith Montoya           F      44  Lewisville         NC    2:13:55.9 2:12:50.2 10:08 52       
788   256  Russell Craig             M      28  Anderson           SC    2:13:58.2 2:13:03.4 10:09 42       
789   1317 Mary Ruth Hollifield      F      40  Marion             NC    2:14:06.5 2:13:35.2 10:12 53       
790   192  Ellen Buskovitz           F      45  Travelers Rest     SC    2:14:10.1 2:13:21.9 10:11 36       
791   191  Dana Buskovitz            F      21  Travelers Rest     SC    2:14:10.3 2:13:22.0 10:11 59       
792   888  Rex Schultz               M      48  Greenville         SC    2:14:12.7 2:13:17.0 10:10 59       
793   873  Tori Sailor               M      22  Chicago            IL    2:14:15.0 2:13:11.7 10:10 35       
794   1319 John Knox                 M      74  Inman              SC    2:14:15.7 2:13:01.6 10:09 4        
795   922  Lucille Smith             F      21  College Park       GA    2:14:16.6 2:12:46.4 10:08 60       
796   1009 Jesse Turk                M      36  Dawsonville        GA    2:14:19.3 2:13:01.8 10:09 56       
797   862  Tara Ross                 F      35  Greenville         SC    2:14:21.4 2:13:13.6 10:10 47       
798   1090 Megan Witt                F      34  Greenville         SC    2:14:21.4 2:13:13.6 10:10 61       
799   819  Christina Probst          F      35  Travelers Rest     SC    2:14:36.7 2:13:09.9 10:10 48       
800   453  Jessica Harwood           F      21  Simpsonville       SC    2:14:46.8 2:13:27.6 10:11 61       
801   1347 Jessica Barry             F      23  Anderson           SC    2:14:49.9 2:13:54.5 10:13 62       
802   1334 Jack Puckett              M      56  Simpsonville       SC    2:14:50.3 2:13:33.6 10:12 34       
803   830  Kenneth Ratcliffe         M      52  Waynesville        NC    2:14:55.9 2:14:29.1 10:16 46       
804   990  Michael Thomas            M      60  Simpsonville       SC    2:14:56.6 2:13:49.3 10:13 15       
805   848  Meg Riley                 F      37  Greenville         SC    2:14:56.7 2:13:51.6 10:13 49       
806   118  Sydney Bertram            F      18  Irmo               SC    2:15:14.9 2:14:17.4 10:15 19       
807   1136 Cathryn Brooks            F      57  Colbert            GA    2:15:15.4 2:13:45.3 10:13 11       
808   769  David Owens               M      60  Pickens            SC    2:15:16.0 2:13:24.7 10:11 16       
809   921  Cat Smith                 F      24  Tega Cay           SC    2:15:16.6 2:14:01.6 10:14 63       
810   527  Dennis Jefferson          M      44  Simpsonville       SC    2:15:20.7 2:14:37.4 10:17 57       
811   636  Raul Luevano              M      39  SIMPSONVILLE       SC    2:15:20.9 2:13:27.8 10:11 57       
812   808  Jenean Poley              F      37  Simpsonville       SC    2:15:26.7 2:13:31.5 10:12 50       
813   969  Jami Studer               F      36  Simpsonville       SC    2:15:27.3 2:13:36.7 10:12 51       
814   478  Lynel Hill                F      46  Lyman              SC    2:15:34.2 2:14:14.2 10:15 37       
815   228  Jessie Cochran            F      29  Greer              SC    2:15:39.4 2:14:48.9 10:17 56       
816   92   Brent Baker               M      33  Travelers Rest     SC    2:15:49.6 2:14:30.0 10:16 54       
817   1025 Virginia Vanvick          F      28  Greenville         SC    2:15:50.0 2:15:27.9 10:20 57       
818   262  Kim Crouse                F      56  Greensboro         NC    2:15:50.8 2:15:22.2 10:20 12       
819   778  Jason Parker              M      33  Morganton          NC    2:15:51.1 2:14:28.9 10:16 55       
820   1399 Bryan Morgan              M      37  Spartanburg        SC    2:15:51.5 2:14:58.3 10:18 58       
821   1029 Christopher Verrilli      M      54  Greenville         SC    2:15:52.4 2:14:50.8 10:18 47       
822   1039 Allison Walters           F      23  Greenville         SC    2:16:02.5 2:15:07.8 10:19 64       
823   1174 Jenna Griffin             F      22  Greer              SC    2:16:04.5 2:14:54.0 10:18 65       
824   954  Kate Stewart              F      31  Atlanta            GA    2:16:08.5 2:15:13.9 10:19 62       
825   331  Kathryn Eveleth           F      34  Raleigh            NC    2:16:08.9 2:15:13.8 10:19 63       
826   485  Becky Hockenberry         F      44  Boiling Springs    SC    2:16:09.6 2:14:56.3 10:18 54       
827   735  Leanne Morse              F      45  Fort Mill          SC    2:16:11.2 2:15:27.7 10:20 38       
828   587  john kraft                M      57  beaufort           SC    2:16:17.9 2:15:43.5 10:22 35       
829   307  elizabeth dukes           F      17  beaufort           SC    2:16:18.5 2:15:43.9 10:22 20       
830   716  Greg Mills                M      45  Taylors            SC    2:16:19.9 2:15:49.3 10:22 60       
831   1184 Christopher Hermann       M      57  St. Louis          MO    2:16:24.6 2:15:19.9 10:20 36       
832   1332 Tommy Colavito            M      23  Greenville         SC    2:16:25.2 2:15:33.3 10:21 36       
833   1138 Charlie Brown             M      63  Birmingham         AL    2:16:28.9 2:15:36.5 10:21 17       
834   1036 ALI WALL                  F      28  GREENVILLE         SC    2:16:29.1 2:15:00.6 10:18 58       
835   640  Billy Lybrand             M      38  Greenwood          SC    2:16:37.3 2:15:50.5 10:22 59       
836   84   Erica Baden               F      32  cincinnati         OH    2:16:38.6 2:15:44.9 10:22 64       
837   1127 Katherine Blackwood       F      41  Greenville         SC    2:16:38.8 2:15:45.5 10:22 55       
838   880  Mark Schibi               M      32  Cincinnati         OH    2:16:39.6 2:15:45.2 10:22 56       
839   846  Doree Richardson          F      32  Greenville         SC    2:16:41.7 2:15:23.4 10:20 65       
840   605  Amanda Lecaroz            F      49  Greenville         SC    2:16:42.0 2:14:54.1 10:18 39       
841   662  Lewis Masters             M      55  Greenwood          SC    2:16:43.1 2:16:10.4 10:24 37       
842   337  Frances Falkenburg        F      31  Inman              SC    2:16:43.7 2:16:18.5 10:24 66       
843   1273 Jonathan Whitfield        M      33  Anderson           SC    2:16:44.2 2:15:22.1 10:20 57       
844   596  Lindsay LaPlaca           F      36  Hendersonville     NC    2:16:45.1 2:15:57.7 10:23 52       
845   549  Brittany Kaczmarek        F      28  Simpsonville       SC    2:16:46.1 2:15:24.6 10:20 59       
846   78   Benita Auge               F      69  Weaverville        NC    2:16:46.7 2:16:26.9 10:25 4        
847   68   Courtney Arndt            F      21  Simpsonville       SC    2:16:47.0 2:16:01.7 10:23 66       
848   1227 Jared Pienkos             M      31  Fair Haven         NJ    2:16:47.8 2:15:49.7 10:22 58       
849   842  Julia Reynolds            F      29  Greenville         SC    2:16:48.0 2:15:49.7 10:22 60       
850   1336 Derrik Chandler           M      49  Greenville         SC    2:16:50.6 2:15:52.6 10:22 61       
851   764  Joel Overstreet           M      37  Woodruff           SC    2:16:52.9 2:16:15.1 10:24 60       
852   207  Barbara Carr              F      56  High Point         NC    2:16:53.0 2:15:47.3 10:22 13       
853   91   Andrew Baker              M      31  Greer              SC    2:16:53.2 2:15:34.1 10:21 59       
854   1175 Ashley Hager              F      32  Simpsonville       SC    2:16:53.7 2:15:28.0 10:20 67       
855   1120 Margaret Austin           F      30  Clemson            SC    2:16:55.7 2:16:07.2 10:23 68       
856   1121 Thomas Austin             M      31  Clemson            SC    2:16:55.9 2:16:07.5 10:23 60       
857   774  Michael Panasko           M      44  Piedmont           SC    2:16:58.4 2:15:57.7 10:23 58       
858   411  Jamey Gray                M      52  Starr              SC    2:16:59.0 2:16:08.8 10:24 48       
859   560  Jill Kelsey               F      36  Greenville         SC    2:17:05.6 2:16:22.8 10:25 53       
860   543  Davin Jones               M      46  Anderson           SC    2:17:25.0 2:15:56.6 10:23 62       
861   700  Maddi Meglic              F      23  Taylors            SC    2:17:36.1 2:14:49.1 10:17 67       
862   757  Rhomy Oehrig              F      23  Taylors            SC    2:17:37.5 2:17:37.5 10:30 68       
863   290  Dorothy DeFoor            F      43  Simpsonville       SC    2:17:44.7 2:16:44.7 10:26 56       
864   480  Kyle Hill                 M      22  Clemson            SC    2:17:49.9 2:16:27.8 10:25 37       
865   280  Andy Davis                M      53  Taylors            SC    2:18:02.4 2:17:32.7 10:30 49       
866   673  Alison McComb             F      37  SIMPSONVILLE       SC    2:18:15.5 2:16:42.9 10:26 54       
867   844  Anonymous Participant     F      22                           2:18:19.5 2:16:31.6 10:25 69       
868   795  tonya perkins             F      49  greenville         SC    2:18:19.7 2:17:18.9 10:29 40       
869   588  Heather Krinock           F      46  Greenville         SC    2:18:20.0 2:15:49.0 10:22 41       
870   249  Courtney Connolly         F      40  Kennesaw           GA    2:18:22.1 2:17:13.0 10:28 57       
871   194  Dusten Bybee              M      25  Walhalla           SC    2:18:27.8 2:16:58.2 10:27 43       
872   887  Jennifer Schultz          F      40  Simpsonville       SC    2:18:34.3 2:16:41.0 10:26 58       
873   693  Kevin McMahon             M      50  Lake Como          NJ    2:18:35.5 2:18:35.5 10:35 50       
874   1183 Linda Hermann             F      57  St. Louis          MO    2:18:38.9 2:17:34.7 10:30 14       
875   409  Lynn Graham               F      54  Pomaria            SC    2:18:45.4 2:17:41.1 10:31 17       
876   273  Kelly Danias              F      51  Irmo               SC    2:19:08.3 2:17:52.7 10:32 18       
877   732  Nick Morris               M      29  Simpsonville       SC    2:19:09.2 2:18:41.4 10:35 44       
878   856  Rebecca Roe               F      33  Simpsonville       SC    2:19:09.6 2:18:25.0 10:34 69       
879   469  Brittany Heusgen          F      28  Greer              SC    2:19:10.5 2:18:04.2 10:32 61       
880   470  Robert Heusgen            M      32  Greer              SC    2:19:12.0 2:18:05.7 10:32 61       
881   160  Michelle Braun            F      50  Greer              SC    2:19:15.0 2:18:38.2 10:35 19       
882   336  Deborah Falcon            F      54  Greer              SC    2:19:27.8 2:18:50.8 10:36 20       
883   763  Brittany Overstreet       F      30  Woodruff           SC    2:19:28.1 2:18:50.5 10:36 70       
884   387  Bonnie Gibson             F      19  Asheville          NC    2:19:38.0 2:18:42.0 10:35 21       
885   147  Hank Boyd                 M      19  Black Mountain     NC    2:19:38.9 2:18:43.5 10:35 11       
886   718  Alex Mitchell             F      33  Asheville          NC    2:19:58.5 2:18:36.5 10:35 71       
887   206  Camille Carpenter         F      33  Simpsonville       SC    2:20:04.7 2:19:02.6 10:37 72       
888   1171 Craig Gorman              M      55  Atlanta            GA    2:20:06.0 2:19:09.2 10:37 38       
889   447  Jennifer Harris           F      41  Anderson           SC    2:20:06.8 2:18:45.8 10:36 59       
890   1298 J. Parker Carlisle, IV    M      49  Greenville         SC    2:20:07.6 2:19:02.5 10:37 63       
891   1288 McCuen Thompson           F      16  Greenville         SC    2:20:20.6 2:18:46.5 10:36 22       
892   1146 Lucy Cassels              F      16  Greenville         SC    2:20:20.9 2:18:46.6 10:36 23       
893   771  Mike Packard              M      54  Fort Mill          SC    2:20:22.5 2:18:40.8 10:35 51       
894   770  Claire Packard            F      20  Fort Mill          SC    2:20:22.6 2:18:41.1 10:35 70       
895   1353 Kristi Giddens            F      52  Simpsonville       SC    2:20:23.5 2:19:09.1 10:37 21       
896   1043 Barry Ward                M      49  Greer              SC    2:20:29.8 2:19:09.2 10:37 64       
897   352  Austin Finley             M      28  Belton             SC    2:20:30.7 2:19:38.8 10:40 45       
898   772  Laura Padgett             F      44  Greenwood          SC    2:20:32.1 2:18:17.1 10:33 60       
899   1104 colleen wracker           F      54  columbia           SC    2:20:32.7 2:19:27.7 10:39 22       
900   957  Alexandria Stigall        F      30  Anderson           SC    2:20:34.8 2:20:08.1 10:42 73       
901   179  Morgan Bryant             F      22  Anderson           SC    2:20:35.0 2:20:08.1 10:42 71       
902   1236 Lisa Roehl                F      34  Inman              SC    2:20:38.9 2:18:48.8 10:36 74       
903   721  Natalie Montoya           F      22  Clemson            SC    2:20:42.9 2:18:28.4 10:34 72       
904   742  Elizabeth Murphy          F      22  Clemson            SC    2:20:42.9 2:18:28.7 10:34 73       
905   219  Megan Chapman             F      31  Sandy Springs      SC    2:20:51.6 2:19:23.9 10:38 75       
906   539  Anonymous Participant     F      41                           2:20:52.1 2:19:23.7 10:38 61       
907   518  Debbie Irwin              F      53  Pickens            SC    2:20:54.2 2:19:36.9 10:39 23       
908   505  Eileen Huckabay           F      36  Greenville         SC    2:20:59.6 2:20:43.5 10:45 55       
909   506  Mark Hudson               M      35  Simpsonville       SC    2:20:59.7 2:20:04.9 10:42 61       
910   1128 Mary Boken                F      21  Wheaton            IL    2:21:00.7 2:19:38.1 10:40 74       
911   295  Rachel Dillman            F      30  Simpsonville       SC    2:21:00.8 2:19:32.3 10:39 76       
912   903  James Shelley             M      28  North Charleston   SC    2:21:06.3 2:20:14.4 10:42 46       
913   571  Jennifer Kindel           F      35  Simpsonville       SC    2:21:06.9 2:19:12.5 10:38 56       
914   932  marty smith wilkins       F      64  greenville         SC    2:21:24.8 2:20:44.5 10:45 4        
915   48   Chris Allen               M      34  Spartanburg        SC    2:21:25.8 2:19:52.5 10:41 62       
916   47   Jennifer Allen            F      33  Spartanburg        SC    2:21:26.0 2:19:52.5 10:41 77       
917   649  Jim Manley                M      46  Greenwood          SC    2:21:26.5 2:20:39.8 10:44 65       
918   170  Caitlin Brinkman          F      27  Cincinnati         OH    2:21:41.4 2:20:47.5 10:45 62       
919   1034 Kevin Walker              M      43  Greenville         SC    2:21:46.9 2:20:42.0 10:44 59       
920   818  jennifer pritchett        F      47  Mcdonough          GA    2:21:53.2 2:20:50.3 10:45 42       
921   382  Rob Gauvin                M      51  Mcdonough          GA    2:21:53.2 2:20:49.8 10:45 52       
922   981  Chuck Taylor              M      49  Charlotte          NC    2:21:55.3 2:18:56.5 10:36 66       
923   388  Megan Gilmer              F      25  Anderson           SC    2:22:07.7 2:21:06.6 10:46 63       
924   917  Julie Sims                F      45  Pelzer             SC    2:22:15.3 2:21:13.6 10:47 43       
925   193  Carson Buzhardt           F      21  Clemson            SC    2:22:16.5 2:21:25.8 10:48 75       
926   898  Todd Shadburn             M      51  Carmel             IN    2:22:19.9 2:22:03.9 10:51 53       
927   1005 Amber Trull               F      30  Greer              SC    2:22:24.3 2:20:21.9 10:43 78       
928   557  Mary Helen Kelly          F      22  Greenville         SC    2:22:24.6 2:20:54.5 10:45 76       
929   826  Katja Raddatz             F      20  Greenville         SC    2:22:26.6 2:22:26.6 10:52 77       
930   1187 Ali Hoffman               F      22  Greenville         SC    2:22:26.6 2:18:15.5 10:33 78       
931   391  Kathy Ginn                F      46  Williamston        SC    2:22:30.1 2:21:22.6 10:48 44       
932   361  Charlie Forstein          F      17  Greenville         SC    2:22:33.7 2:22:33.7 10:53 24       
933   802  Sydney Pinochet           F      16  Greenville         SC    2:22:33.9 2:21:49.2 10:50 25       
934   1400 Jessica Woods             F      40  Greenville         SC    2:22:34.0 2:21:21.8 10:47 62       
935   1083 Rebecca Wilson            F      58  Dallas             TX    2:22:44.5 2:19:10.9 10:37 15       
936   1160 Stacy Estel               M      44  Taylorsville       KY    2:22:45.5 2:20:21.0 10:43 60       
937   901  Mark Shaver               M      63  Travelers Rest     SC    2:22:46.1 2:20:21.1 10:43 18       
938   212  Leslie Cawlfield          F      38  Hendersonville     NC    2:22:46.2 2:21:48.1 10:49 57       
939   378  Will Garrison             M      54  Anderson           SC    2:22:46.2 2:21:18.9 10:47 54       
940   1396 Rachel Friddle Johnson    F      35  Honea Path         SC    2:22:47.8 2:22:18.5 10:52 58       
941   348  Ryan Field                M      29  Simpsonville       SC    2:22:48.8 2:21:38.9 10:49 47       
942   1392 Holly Mann                F      50  Spartanburg        SC    2:22:55.0 2:22:55.0 10:55 24       
943   1224 Carolyn Painley           F      56  Greensboro         NC    2:22:58.4 2:21:02.0 10:46 16       
944   692  Jess McLees               F      33  Greenville         SC    2:22:59.4 2:22:06.1 10:51 79       
945   408  Patricia Graettinger      F      41  Anderson           SC    2:23:03.5 2:21:29.9 10:48 63       
946   167  J. Bright                 M      11  Hendersonville     NC    2:23:03.7 2:22:03.6 10:51 2        
947   965  Ashley Strickland         F      31  Greensboro         NC    2:23:38.9 2:21:43.2 10:49 80       
948   416  Brandy Greenlee           F      42  Anderson           SC    2:23:43.9 2:21:27.4 10:48 64       
949   242  Beth Collins              F      51  Anderson           SC    2:23:44.2 2:21:27.3 10:48 25       
950   1296 Tim Latta                 M      44  Simpsonville       SC    2:23:45.7 2:22:56.8 10:55 61       
951   410  Megan Grasham             F      28  Huntsville         AL    2:23:53.0 2:22:27.4 10:52 64       
952   1216 Kimberly Miller           F      51  Greensboro, NC     NC    2:23:55.1 2:21:59.0 10:50 26       
953   925  Amy Smith                 F      28  Greenville         SC    2:23:58.9 2:23:12.1 10:56 65       
954   665  Kevin Maxey               M      46  Easley             SC    2:24:13.1 2:23:32.2 10:57 67       
955   1274 Louanne Wiant             F      56  Clayton            GA    2:24:14.9 2:23:23.6 10:57 17       
956   402  John Goforth              M      62  Spartanburg        SC    2:24:20.1 2:22:49.9 10:54 19       
957   16   Mark Sharp                M      38  Greenville         SC    2:24:27.9 2:23:44.2 10:58 62       
958   833  Deanna Ray                F      51  Greenville         SC    2:24:30.6 2:22:28.1 10:53 27       
959   966  Barry Stringer            M      56  Gastonia           NC    2:24:32.2 2:24:03.3 11:00 39       
960   65   Hanna Arata               F      21  Greenville         SC    2:24:40.8 2:23:43.0 10:58 79       
961   1242 Marlene Silwal            F      45  Pelham             AL    2:24:41.0 2:23:39.4 10:58 45       
962   326  Eduardo Escobar           M      53  Greenville         SC    2:24:47.5 2:23:39.7 10:58 55       
963   355  Elizabeth Flowers         F      28  Greenville         SC    2:25:02.8 2:24:32.2 11:02 66       
964   509  Clint Hughes              M      37  Moore              SC    2:25:16.7 2:25:16.7 11:05 63       
965   178  Pat Bryan                 M      58  Anderson           SC    2:25:16.9 2:23:48.9 10:59 40       
966   317  Hope Edlin                F      52  Greer              SC    2:25:17.4 2:24:01.6 11:00 28       
967   749  Josh Neuer                M      36  Greenville         SC    2:25:21.3 2:24:52.8 11:04 64       
968   869  David Rush                M      26  Greenville         SC    2:25:24.3 2:23:20.5 10:57 48       
969   1038 Sarah Walters             F      21  Clifton            VA    2:25:28.2 2:24:11.3 11:00 80       
970   544  Sarah Jordan              F      46  Simpsonville       SC    2:25:34.8 2:24:03.2 11:00 46       
971   418  Erin Greiner              F      41  Greer              SC    2:25:35.1 2:25:35.1 11:07 65       
972   1222 Jason Orrey               M      39  Seneca             SC    2:25:35.6 2:24:58.0 11:04 65       
973   973  Caitlin Swanson           F      22  Spartanburg        SC    2:25:36.8 2:24:33.3 11:02 81       
974   427  Barb Hagan                F      54  East Lansing       MI    2:25:37.8 2:24:13.1 11:01 29       
975   910  PATRICIA SILVER           F      44  MARIETTA           SC    2:25:38.9 2:23:08.8 10:56 66       
976   1139 Chris Burch               M      27  Simpsonville       SC    2:25:43.3 2:25:43.3 11:07 49       
977   635  Rhonda Luevano            F      50  SIMPSONVILLE       SC    2:25:44.3 2:23:50.4 10:59 30       
978   39   Jennifer Adams            F      54  Greenville         SC    2:25:48.2 2:24:33.7 11:02 31       
979   976  Christopher Tam           M      35  seneca             SC    2:25:53.5 2:25:16.7 11:05 66       
980   567  Amie Kerley               F      34  Seneca             SC    2:25:53.7 2:25:16.8 11:05 81       
981   479  Iris Hill                 F      71  CHARLESTON         SC    2:26:07.9 2:26:00.3 11:09 1        
982   489  Christina Holladay        F      19  Clemson            SC    2:26:08.9 2:25:17.9 11:05 26       
983   234  Heather Cole              F      29  Lyman              SC    2:26:18.1 2:24:49.9 11:03 67       
984   261  Jessica Cross             F      33  Greer              SC    2:26:21.6 2:24:51.9 11:04 82       
985   834  Ryan Rector               F      22  Boiling Springs    SC    2:26:39.7 2:25:06.6 11:05 82       
986   140  Kirk Boland               M      60  Greenwood          SC    2:26:58.7 2:26:39.2 11:12 20       
987   235  Ryan Cole                 M      34  Lyman              SC    2:26:58.9 2:25:31.2 11:07 63       
988   776  Jorgia Parker             F      35  Greenville         SC    2:27:09.9 2:25:42.1 11:07 59       
989   1154 Kristyn Dees              F      34  Greer              SC    2:27:10.0 2:25:42.3 11:07 83       
990   1113 Emily Zeis                F      37  Charlotte          NC    2:27:11.4 2:25:44.4 11:08 60       
991   794  Ana Perez-mena de escobar F      51  Greenville         SC    2:27:22.5 2:26:14.0 11:10 32       
992   1197 Amanda Kelly              F      32  Simpsonville       SC    2:27:23.8 2:27:23.8 11:15 84       
993   327  Molly Espey               F      52  Six Mile           SC    2:27:24.7 2:25:23.4 11:06 33       
994   1119 Brian Arnold              M      45  Greenville         SC    2:27:30.5 2:27:05.5 11:14 68       
995   828  Sara Radke                F      49  Greenville         SC    2:27:31.9 2:26:03.4 11:09 47       
996   789  Chris Patterson           M      49  Spartanburg        SC    2:27:51.3 2:26:52.0 11:13 69       
997   832  Catie Rawson              F      24  Matthews           NC    2:28:01.7 2:26:36.5 11:11 83       
998   370  David Fulmer              M      48  Irmo               SC    2:28:05.4 2:27:00.2 11:13 70       
999   904  Denise Shelton            F      37  Irmo               SC    2:28:05.5 2:27:00.9 11:13 61       
1000  86   kevin bagwell             M      45  Belton             SC    2:28:08.9 2:26:51.6 11:13 71       
1001  677  Brian McDonald            M      54  Simpsonville       SC    2:28:13.4 2:28:13.4 11:19 56       
1002  1006 Joseph Trull              M      30  Greer              SC    2:28:17.6 2:26:15.1 11:10 64       
1003  682  Melissa McIntee           F      19  Greenville         SC    2:28:20.1 2:26:57.3 11:13 27       
1004  1179 Alice Grey Harrison       F      42  Greenville         SC    2:28:26.3 2:26:59.8 11:13 67       
1005  528  Anonymous Participant     F      38                           2:28:33.6 2:27:40.6 11:16 62       
1006  104  Melanie Bearden           F      53  Fountain Inn       SC    2:28:39.1 2:27:21.7 11:15 34       
1007  386  Paige Gibbons             F      24  Winston Salem      NC    2:28:39.6 2:27:24.3 11:15 84       
1008  372  Corey Gafnea              F      50  Brevard            NC    2:28:45.8 2:27:28.9 11:15 35       
1009  517  Linda Iauch               F      68  brevard            NC    2:28:45.8 2:27:27.9 11:15 5        
1010  286  Mickie Day                F      65  Mauldin            SC    2:28:50.0 2:27:12.4 11:14 6        
1011  620  Thomasina Lindsey         F      50  Anderson           SC    2:28:53.6 2:27:36.6 11:16 36       
1012  198  Courtney Cable            F      31  Greer              SC    2:29:14.0 2:28:12.9 11:19 85       
1013  615  Ryan Lewis                M      34  Greer              SC    2:29:14.4 2:28:13.9 11:19 65       
1014  746  Paul Myers                M      58  Easley             SC    2:29:16.9 2:29:16.9 11:24 41       
1015  1327 Theresa SANTOSCOY         F      41  Simpsonville       SC    2:29:28.5 2:28:17.2 11:19 68       
1016  1143 Richard Cannon            M      45  Denver             NC    2:29:28.9 2:28:33.5 11:20 72       
1017  1219 Tony Mullen               M      51  Claremont          NC    2:29:30.3 2:28:35.1 11:21 57       
1018  1142 Craig Campbell            M      55  Columbia           SC    2:29:33.0 2:28:29.3 11:20 42       
1019  1403 Mike Nocito               M      62  Greer              SC    2:29:33.2 2:27:16.3 11:15 21       
1020  613  Dawn Leone                F      47  Greensboro         NC    2:29:35.8 2:27:39.1 11:16 48       
1021  133  Barbara Blanton           F      60  Greer              SC    2:29:39.3 2:28:23.1 11:20 5        
1022  406  Wayne Goodwin             M      44  Woodruff           SC    2:29:45.7 2:28:28.1 11:20 62       
1023  1172 Meghan Graham             F      28  Carrollton         GA    2:29:59.8 2:28:42.5 11:21 68       
1024  96   Donna Barnett             F      58  Taylors            SC    2:30:10.7 2:28:33.2 11:20 18       
1025  791  Aeryk Payne               M      25  Greenville         SC    2:30:12.3 2:29:16.9 11:24 50       
1026  196  Mattie Byrd               F      31  Asheville          NC    2:30:13.9 2:29:07.8 11:23 86       
1027  919  Danson Smith              F      27  Atlanta            GA    2:30:14.6 2:27:46.9 11:17 69       
1028  440  Kelly Hannifin-Rice       F      33  Chattanooga        TN    2:30:14.8 2:29:20.6 11:24 87       
1029  666  Kevin May                 M      49  Erie               CO    2:30:15.0 2:29:08.5 11:23 73       
1030  1101 Jerry Wood                M      49  Moore              SC    2:30:15.7 2:29:09.0 11:23 74       
1031  377  Valerie Garrison          F      51  Anderson           SC    2:30:17.2 2:28:49.9 11:22 37       
1032  1055 Emma Wells                F      29  Taylors            SC    2:30:18.2 2:28:27.8 11:20 70       
1033  415  Jason Greene              M      45  Greenville         SC    2:30:19.1 2:29:50.0 11:26 75       
1034  936  Josh Solesbee             M      33  Franklin           NC    2:30:20.7 2:28:44.9 11:21 66       
1035  366  Tina Fowler               F      45  Greer              SC    2:30:32.5 2:29:12.9 11:23 49       
1036  653  mary martin               F      37  easley             SC    2:30:37.0 2:29:14.0 11:24 63       
1037  190  Elizabeth Burton          F      32  Greenville         SC    2:30:40.3 2:28:38.6 11:21 88       
1038  1066 LARA Whiting              F      31  Travelers Rest     SC    2:30:44.5 2:29:15.3 11:24 89       
1039  263  Bobbi Crummett            F      57  Chapel Hill        NC    2:30:47.2 2:29:37.1 11:25 19       
1040  1382 Jeremy Darby              M      34  Lyman              SC    2:30:50.4 2:29:39.3 11:25 67       
1041  1181 Derek Hearn               M      69  Roswell            GA    2:30:51.9 2:29:55.6 11:27 6        
1042  1062 Maggie Wheeless           F      43  Asheville          NC    2:30:58.0 2:29:45.6 11:26 69       
1043  269  Sharon Cusson             F      47  Greenville         SC    2:30:58.6 2:30:13.7 11:28 50       
1044  55   Melanie Anderson          F      32  Greer              SC    2:31:05.3 2:29:30.4 11:25 90       
1045  1114 Samantha Ziglar           F      45  Lexington          NC    2:31:07.6 2:29:38.2 11:25 51       
1046  1076 Mandy Williams            F      42  Greenville         SC    2:31:08.9 2:29:33.9 11:25 70       
1047  1223 Kristen Packard           F      47  Fort Mill          SC    2:31:17.2 2:29:36.0 11:25 52       
1048  1004 Michelle Trexler          F      47  Fort Mill          SC    2:31:17.3 2:29:35.7 11:25 53       
1049  931  Wesley Smith              M      51  Tega Cay           SC    2:31:22.3 2:30:07.1 11:28 58       
1050  1371 Dorian King               M      13  Greenville         SC    2:31:24.3 2:30:21.6 11:29 3        
1051  353  Leslie Firebaugh          F      61  Hardy              VA    2:31:27.1 2:31:27.1 11:34 6        
1052  384  Rachel Getman             F      38  Six Mile           SC    2:31:27.6 2:30:30.0 11:29 64       
1053  511  Mimi Hunt                 F      57  Seneca             SC    2:31:46.2 2:29:50.4 11:26 20       
1054  351  Travis Finkle             M      34  Marbury            MD    2:31:49.9 2:31:19.9 11:33 68       
1055  239  Barbara Collett           F      51  Asheville          NC    2:31:52.3 2:31:10.1 11:32 38       
1056  482  Janice Hinnant            F      55  Taylors            SC    2:31:52.8 2:30:34.6 11:30 21       
1057  934  Bill Sneed                M      57  Greenville         SC    2:32:18.3 2:31:47.3 11:35 43       
1058  884  Keenan Schriver           F      27  Mount Pleasant     SC    2:32:20.0 2:32:02.1 11:36 71       
1059  259  Taylor Cromley            F      26  Pawleys Island     SC    2:32:20.2 2:32:02.4 11:36 72       
1060  629  Jeannette Long            F      49  Canton             NC    2:32:25.2 2:31:18.2 11:33 54       
1061  441  Beth Harden               F      49  Easley             SC    2:32:32.0 2:31:17.3 11:33 55       
1062  1180 LaShell Head              F      47  Chapin             SC    2:32:33.8 2:31:09.9 11:32 56       
1063  645  Cathleen Malmberg         F      59  Marathon           NY    2:32:43.3 2:31:22.4 11:33 22       
1064  646  Eric Malmberg             M      65  Marathon           NY    2:32:44.5 2:31:23.7 11:33 7        
1065  737  Ramona Morton             F      54  Clover             SC    2:32:45.5 2:31:22.5 11:33 39       
1066  736  Jade Morton               F      20  Clover             SC    2:32:45.9 2:31:22.7 11:33 85       
1067  582  haley konsek              F      20  greenwood          SC    2:32:46.0 2:31:21.9 11:33 86       
1068  174  Patricia Brown            F      45  Greenville         SC    2:32:55.2 2:31:35.4 11:34 57       
1069  1379 Lorna Burrell             F      54  Campobello         SC    2:33:08.7 2:31:55.0 11:36 40       
1070  1258 Joshua Thrailkill         M      33  Spartanburg        SC    2:33:09.8 2:32:20.0 11:38 69       
1071  1032 Sara Waldschmidt          F      36  Greer              SC    2:33:14.2 2:31:14.2 11:33 65       
1072  164  Jada Bright               F      38  Easley             SC    2:33:36.8 2:32:32.2 11:39 66       
1073  656  James Martin              M      48  Apex               NC    2:33:38.8 2:33:14.9 11:42 76       
1074  123  Hunter Biggs              M      25  Summerville        SC    2:34:01.6 2:32:53.9 11:40 51       
1075  766  Kassandra Owens           F      33  Pendleton          SC    2:34:20.5 2:32:01.7 11:36 91       
1076  294  Anne Depalle              F      46  Greenville         SC    2:34:25.4 2:34:05.4 11:46 58       
1077  1070 Lisa Wight                F      37  Simpsonville       SC    2:34:36.9 2:33:24.3 11:43 67       
1078  598  Ben Lappin                M      37  Greer              SC    2:35:18.0 2:35:07.2 11:50 67       
1079  522  Denise Jackson            F      58  Greer              SC    2:35:19.2 2:35:08.5 11:51 23       
1080  134  Amanda Blanton            F      35  Gaffney            SC    2:35:27.7 2:33:46.8 11:44 68       
1081  399  Tiffany Gobillot          F      44  Spartanburg        SC    2:35:28.5 2:33:49.7 11:45 71       
1082  854  Wreath Rodrigues          F      26  Greenville         SC    2:35:30.3 2:33:40.5 11:44 73       
1083  845  Kacie Richardson          F      32  anderson           SC    2:35:34.3 2:33:39.7 11:44 92       
1084  1230 Brecht Powell             M      35  Simpsonville       SC    2:35:35.6 2:34:20.7 11:47 68       
1085  341  Kathy Feigenbaum          F      52  Greenville         SC    2:35:46.5 2:34:48.1 11:49 41       
1086  1326 Katherine Feigenbaum      F      27  Greenville         SC    2:35:48.1 2:35:48.1 11:54 74       
1087  877  shelly sands              F      48  Greenville         SC    2:36:10.4 2:35:08.6 11:51 59       
1088  1164 Morgan Fields is          F      25  Greenville         SC    2:36:28.0 2:34:33.5 11:48 75       
1089  664  Cindy Maxey               F      44  Easley             SC    2:36:33.5 2:35:33.7 11:52 72       
1090  189  Moody Burns               M      56  Northport          AL    2:36:35.3 2:35:05.4 11:50 44       
1091  300  Erik Donn                 M      30  Greenwood          SC    2:36:37.0 2:35:50.0 11:54 70       
1092  484  Sarah Hobbs               F      23  Greenville         SC    2:36:56.6 2:36:10.1 11:55 87       
1093  1149 Kelly Corbin              F      41  Fountain Inn       SC    2:36:56.8 2:35:26.8 11:52 73       
1094  1213 Marie McLean-Choi         F      56  Orangeburg         SC    2:37:16.0 2:36:12.5 11:55 24       
1095  1202 Valerie Leonard           F      53  Greenville         SC    2:37:16.1 2:35:51.2 11:54 42       
1096  814  Jeff Poynter              M      51  Suwanee            GA    2:37:16.4 2:35:42.8 11:53 59       
1097  566  Anthony Kennedy           M      54  Santee             SC    2:37:20.5 2:35:23.1 11:52 60       
1098  393  Caleb Glass               M      23  Greenville         SC    2:37:30.6 2:35:57.9 11:54 38       
1099  412  Leigh Green               F      46  Simpsonville       SC    2:37:33.0 2:36:16.9 11:56 60       
1100  383  Tashia George             F      40  Taylors            SC    2:37:34.5 2:36:07.3 11:55 74       
1101  909  Kim Shomaker              F      38  Marion             NC    2:37:47.1 2:36:31.6 11:57 69       
1102  291  Jennifer DeForest         F      43  Simpsonville       SC    2:37:56.8 2:36:50.4 11:58 75       
1103  230  Susan Cocke               F      45  Asheville          NC    2:38:00.9 2:36:29.1 11:57 61       
1104  563  Cherri Kennedy            F      51  Santee             SC    2:38:04.8 2:36:08.5 11:55 43       
1105  627  Kara Loggins              F      51  High Point         NC    2:38:04.9 2:36:07.7 11:55 44       
1106  1014 Milicent Tyner            F      53  BELTON             SC    2:38:05.8 2:36:48.2 11:58 45       
1107  787  Krishnan Patel            M      33  Spartanburg        SC    2:38:10.4 2:38:10.4 12:04 71       
1108  258  Jackie Cress              F      34  Asheville          NC    2:38:10.6 2:36:48.6 11:58 93       
1109  963  victoria Stonesifer       F      59  Kailua             HI    2:38:12.4 2:36:34.5 11:57 25       
1110  1173 Chelsie Greenway          F      27  Greenville         SC    2:38:23.2 2:36:48.0 11:58 76       
1111  69   Ruth Aronoff              F      30  Greenville         SC    2:38:30.4 2:36:32.3 11:57 94       
1112  267  Katie Curran              F      35  Anderson           SC    2:38:46.3 2:36:52.4 11:59 70       
1113  1421 Kenneth Hager             M      32  Simpsonville       SC    2:39:13.5 2:37:46.8 12:03 72       
1114  266  Mary Anne Cunneen         F      51  Durham             NC    2:39:45.6 2:38:34.4 12:06 46       
1115  313  Juliette Eck              F      51  Durham             NC    2:39:45.6 2:38:34.9 12:06 47       
1116  831  Tammy Ratliff             F      48  Fountain Inn       SC    2:39:58.6 2:38:41.7 12:07 62       
1117  989  Joni Tevis                F      42  Greenville         SC    2:40:06.1 2:37:55.8 12:03 76       
1118  232  Lisa Colby                F      49  Greenville         SC    2:40:10.0 2:38:00.0 12:04 63       
1119  681  Lisa McIntee              F      48  Greenville         SC    2:40:12.6 2:38:53.2 12:08 64       
1120  1266 Chris Waldrop             M      47  Travelers rest     SC    2:40:27.2 2:39:12.3 12:09 77       
1121  971  Tara Sullivan             F      42  Mauldin            SC    2:40:31.3 2:39:13.3 12:09 77       
1122  512  Lindsey Hunter            F      37  Mauldin            SC    2:40:33.3 2:39:01.8 12:08 71       
1123  569  Mary Kimberly             F      56  Simpsonville       SC    2:40:46.7 2:40:46.7 12:16 26       
1124  524  Chelsie James             F      29  Taylors            SC    2:40:49.1 2:38:49.1 12:07 77       
1125  532  Kelly Johnson             F      43  Pelzer             SC    2:40:50.0 2:38:57.8 12:08 78       
1126  1345 Micah Shetterly           F      15  Greenville         SC    2:40:52.2 2:39:17.3 12:10 6        
1127  671  Valerie McCall            F      46  Easley             SC    2:41:03.4 2:40:09.5 12:14 65       
1128  593  Susan Labadorf            F      58  Travelers Rest     SC    2:41:37.1 2:39:37.2 12:11 27       
1129  60   Elizabeth Angone          F      38  Taylors            SC    2:41:53.4 2:39:53.4 12:12 72       
1130  918  Rebecca Smith             F      51  Tega Cay           SC    2:41:58.5 2:39:53.4 12:12 48       
1131  702  Marcela Mendigana         F      36  Fort Mill          SC    2:42:04.6 2:40:11.7 12:14 73       
1132  186  Jessica Burgess           F      30  Taylors            SC    2:42:16.8 2:40:59.1 12:17 95       
1133  1131 Emily Boyd                F      31  Greenville         SC    2:42:19.2 2:39:55.8 12:13 96       
1134  461  Beth Hearn                F      57  ANDERSON           SC    2:42:35.8 2:41:08.3 12:18 28       
1135  650  Laura Marino              F      48  Mooresville        NC    2:42:43.2 2:41:29.6 12:20 66       
1136  1232 Mitch Rettberg            M      41  Simpsonville       SC    2:42:54.7 2:41:08.3 12:18 63       
1137  338  Elizabeth Fann            F      39  Simpsonville       SC    2:42:55.0 2:40:30.7 12:15 74       
1138  70   Emily Asbell              F      39  Fort Mill          SC    2:43:07.0 2:41:14.6 12:19 75       
1139  131  Sharon Blakeney           F      47  Lugoff             SC    2:43:12.3 2:42:24.3 12:24 67       
1140  1391 Lorrie Newhouse           F      25  Washington         IN    2:43:12.9 2:42:07.0 12:23 78       
1141  283  Jonathan Davis            M      40  Taylors            SC    2:43:54.5 2:42:03.9 12:22 64       
1142  305  Jose Duarte               M      37  Greenville         SC    2:44:02.7 2:43:25.7 12:29 69       
1143  531  Madeline Jett             F      33  Pacolet            SC    2:44:06.2 2:41:47.3 12:21 97       
1144  863  Dara Ross                 F      48  Rock Hill          SC    2:44:07.3 2:42:32.8 12:24 68       
1145  50   mike allen                M      63  townville          SC    2:44:17.5 2:43:28.7 12:29 22       
1146  30   Christopher Murrey        M      46  Asheville          NC    2:44:25.3 2:44:22.6 12:33 78       
1147  913  Courtney Simmons          M      38  Gainesville        GA    2:44:38.8 2:42:52.0 12:26 70       
1148  911  Emily Simmons             F      39  Gainesville        GA    2:44:39.4 2:42:52.8 12:26 76       
1149  1049 Sarah Watters             F      35  Simpsonville       SC    2:45:06.8 2:42:43.5 12:25 77       
1150  970  Mandy Suggs               F      58  Elgin              SC    2:45:21.4 2:44:32.9 12:34 29       
1151  595  richard langston          M      60  Pleasant Grove     AL    2:45:22.8 2:44:44.6 12:35 23       
1152  1155 Brenda Dempsey            F      61  Landrum            SC    2:45:33.9 2:43:47.5 12:30 7        
1153  213  Neil Cawlfield            M      45  Hendersonville     NC    2:45:41.3 2:44:05.6 12:32 79       
1154  1252 Rebecca Taylor            F      34  Greenville         SC    2:45:48.5 2:45:48.5 12:39 98       
1155  314  Lauren Edelman            F      29  Greenville         SC    2:45:49.6 2:43:57.6 12:31 79       
1156  1321 shannon paradise          F      40  Greenville         SC    2:45:49.7 2:44:23.1 12:33 79       
1157  488  Sarah Holcomb             F      50  Irmo               SC    2:45:51.5 2:44:45.6 12:35 49       
1158  507  Phyllis Hughes            F      60  West Columbia      SC    2:45:52.5 2:44:47.1 12:35 8        
1159  654  Camilla Martin            F      21  Pawleys Island     SC    2:46:27.2 2:45:30.1 12:38 88       
1160  1356 Hunter Renfrow            M      22  Clemson            SC    2:46:27.2 2:45:30.8 12:38 39       
1161  1349 Sophia Sutton             F      17  Greenville         SC    2:46:32.1 2:45:45.4 12:39 28       
1162  113  Jennifer Bereskin         F      17  Greenville         SC    2:46:56.4 2:46:10.6 12:41 29       
1163  685  Dennis McIntee            M      48  Greenville         SC    2:46:59.3 2:45:40.2 12:39 80       
1164  829  Amanda Raffini            F      36  Anderson           SC    2:46:59.3 2:45:32.9 12:38 78       
1165  698  Vanessa Medlock           F      40  Honea Path         SC    2:47:02.8 2:45:04.9 12:36 80       
1166  404  Anne Gooden               F      39  Winston-Salem      NC    2:47:03.5 2:46:46.9 12:44 79       
1167  902  patrice shearin           F      45  anderson           SC    2:47:14.7 2:45:49.7 12:40 69       
1168  117  Alexandra Berthiaume      F      22  Greenville         SC    2:47:14.9 2:45:11.4 12:37 89       
1169  83   Nicole Baden              F      25  Hamilton           OH    2:47:30.4 2:46:23.2 12:42 80       
1170  959  Katie Stogsdill           F      34  Greer              SC    2:47:33.3 2:45:31.0 12:38 99       
1171  476  Kathy Hill                F      49  Greenville         SC    2:48:04.7 2:46:29.6 12:43 70       
1172  751  Tessa Nguyen              F      34  Simpsonville       SC    2:48:04.9 2:48:04.9 12:50 100      
1173  403  Lauren Golden             F      19  Plano              TX    2:48:17.8 2:47:22.8 12:47 30       
1174  369  Clayton Freeland          F      34  Travelers Rest     SC    2:48:24.7 2:47:25.2 12:47 101      
1175  1306 Amy Walker                F      32  Atlanta            GA    2:48:32.3 2:47:07.1 12:45 102      
1176  684  Joel McIntee              M      16  Greenville         SC    2:49:10.5 2:47:48.1 12:49 12       
1177  345  Perry Ferrell             M      40  Fayetteville       GA    2:49:37.0 2:47:37.5 12:48 65       
1178  659  Melissa Mason             F      25  Greenville         SC    2:50:03.2 2:49:03.2 12:54 81       
1179  953  Mary Stevenson            F      27  Simpsonville       SC    2:50:04.2 2:49:03.5 12:54 82       
1180  180  Nichole Buchanan          F      33  Rock Hill          SC    2:50:05.5 2:48:13.4 12:50 103      
1181  1423 David Stone               M      47  Montgomery         AL    2:51:23.2 2:49:14.3 12:55 81       
1182  960  Dana Stone                F      46  Montgomery         AL    2:51:23.2 2:49:15.1 12:55 71       
1183  185  Heather Buono             F      50  Simpsonville       SC    2:51:23.5 2:49:15.1 12:55 50       
1184  1124 Kim Bell                  F      30  Decatur            GA    2:51:31.4 2:50:32.1 13:01 104      
1185  56   Kelly Anderson            F      48  Ho Ho Kus          NJ    2:51:36.8 2:50:12.3 13:00 72       
1186  218  Allison Champion-Wescott  F      33  Greer              SC    2:51:43.0 2:49:52.6 12:58 105      
1187  1117 Kathy Allen               F      64  Clayton            GA    2:52:05.3 2:51:14.4 13:04 9        
1188  1267 Linda Waldschmidt         F      42  Greer              SC    2:52:08.4 2:50:09.2 12:59 81       
1189  318  Mary Harris Edwards       F      54  GREENVILLE         SC    2:52:13.4 2:50:16.3 13:00 51       
1190  1041 Jeremy Walton             M      22  Raleigh            NC    2:52:15.2 2:50:26.4 13:01 40       
1191  985  Joshua Taylor             M      24  Raleigh            NC    2:52:20.2 2:50:32.2 13:01 41       
1192  473  Jennifer Higgins          F      39  Greenville         SC    2:52:31.8 2:50:43.9 13:02 80       
1193  1331 Dabney Holmes             F      35  Mauldin            SC    2:52:38.5 2:52:38.5 13:11 81       
1194  1195 Ginger Kamdar             F      46  Greenville         SC    2:52:53.1 2:51:29.4 13:05 73       
1195  622  Jennifer Lindsey          F      38  Locust Grove       GA    2:52:54.3 2:50:25.2 13:01 82       
1196  1098 Amanda Wood               F      37  Taylors            SC    2:52:54.6 2:50:25.4 13:01 83       
1197  1361 Joan Thompson             F      71  Greer              SC    2:52:56.8 2:52:32.0 13:10 2        
1198  467  Stefan Herr               M      51  Greenville         SC    2:53:21.6 2:50:53.3 13:03 61       
1199  158  Camryn Branham            F      32  Newberry           SC    2:53:26.1 2:51:12.0 13:04 106      
1200  1323 Madina Cauthen            F      51  Simpsonville       SC    2:53:38.1 2:51:47.1 13:07 52       
1201  1251 JJ Tarter                 F      50  Dunnville          KY    2:53:50.3 2:51:38.7 13:06 53       
1202  405  Aubyn Goodwin             F      37  Hendersonville     NC    2:54:20.2 2:54:20.2 13:18 84       
1203  617  Dan Ligon                 M      39  Greenville         SC    2:54:33.4 2:53:32.9 13:15 71       
1204  491  Dustin Holland            M      33  Simpsonville       SC    2:54:42.3 2:52:15.2 13:09 73       
1205  1130 Michael Booth             M      60  Greer              SC    2:54:53.2 2:53:56.2 13:17 24       
1206  805  Joseph Piwtorak           M      37  Taylors            SC    2:54:54.9 2:52:38.0 13:11 72       
1207  1037 Julie Wall                F      26  Madison            NC    2:55:41.2 2:54:25.2 13:19 83       
1208  725  J. Moore                  M      12  Greenville         SC    2:56:05.4 2:54:34.1 13:20 4        
1209  568  Julie Keys                F      36  Belton             SC    2:56:16.1 2:54:42.1 13:20 85       
1210  728  Alison Morris             F      57  Simpsonville       SC    2:56:21.2 2:55:46.3 13:25 30       
1211  395  Martha Glenn              F      55  Hickory            NC    2:56:27.0 2:52:54.2 13:12 31       
1212  396  Rachel Glenn              F      28  Wake Forest        NC    2:56:27.0 2:52:53.3 13:12 84       
1213  466  Thelma Helms              F      58  Clover             SC    2:56:31.2 2:54:33.5 13:20 32       
1214  183  Janine Bullman            F      48  Inman              SC    2:56:37.8 2:54:57.6 13:21 74       
1215  606  Rachel Lee                F      50  Clemson            SC    2:56:49.4 2:55:24.7 13:23 54       
1216  135  Diane Blihar              F      38  Easley             SC    2:57:28.5 2:56:07.0 13:27 86       
1217  357  Anonymous Participant     F      35                           2:57:39.7 2:56:25.4 13:28 87       
1218  1290 Diane Watkins             F      57  Easley             SC    2:57:40.1 2:56:40.7 13:29 33       
1219  1158 Martin Edward             M      33  simpsonville       SC    2:58:46.5 2:56:29.9 13:28 74       
1220  1249 Corinne Stephenson        F      23  Seneca             SC    2:58:54.6 2:58:05.2 13:36 90       
1221  159  Jimmy Brashier            M      46  Piedmont           SC    3:00:12.3 2:57:45.4 13:34 82       
1222  1241 Regina Shelley            F      50  Simpsonville       SC    3:00:36.4 2:59:32.6 13:42 55       
1223  1322 Rick Cauthen              M      60  Simpsonville       SC    3:00:45.3 2:58:53.1 13:39 25       
1224  616  Anonymous Participant     F      63                           3:00:56.0 2:59:18.4 13:41 10       
1225  268  Pam Current               F      48  Piedmont           SC    3:01:04.2 2:59:44.1 13:43 75       
1226  723  John Moore                M      51  Greenville         SC    3:01:16.1 2:59:44.8 13:43 62       
1227  600  Renee Latimore            F      48  Mauldin            SC    3:01:22.6 2:59:24.0 13:42 76       
1228  837  Jennifer Reeves           F      49  Lugoff             SC    3:02:25.1 3:00:27.4 13:47 77       
1229  800  Andrew Phillips           M      35  Mills River        NC    3:03:55.4 3:01:25.0 13:51 73       
1230  1002 Tracie Travis             F      56  Erie               PA    3:04:05.1 3:02:34.0 13:56 34       
1231  604  Jillian Leazer            F      37  Rock Hill          SC    3:04:24.2 3:02:29.2 13:56 88       
1232  730  Kara Morris               F      28  Simpsonville       SC    3:04:31.2 3:02:38.2 13:57 85       
1233  835  Max Reed                  M      56  clyde              NC    3:04:35.3 3:03:06.6 13:59 45       
1234  1092 karla woggon              F      51  hickory            NC    3:04:52.1 3:03:35.3 14:01 56       
1235  119  Mary Bess                 F      32  Oakwood            GA    3:06:35.7 3:04:48.9 14:06 107      
1236  41   Christina Adkison         F      37  Simpsonville       SC    3:06:42.2 3:04:08.0 14:03 89       
1237  815  Stanley Pressley          M      48  Clemson            SC    3:07:47.0 3:07:10.2 14:17 83       
1238  1042 Michelle Ward             F      48  Greer              SC    3:08:03.7 3:06:43.5 14:15 78       
1239  1283 Yolanda Traylor           F      49  Mableton           GA    3:08:17.2 3:07:20.8 14:18 79       
1240  475  Beth Hightower            F      29  Kennesaw           GA    3:09:28.9 3:07:01.3 14:17 86       
1241  838  Jessica Reid              F      36  Anderson           SC    3:10:16.9 3:07:56.2 14:21 90       
1242  631  Kelli Jo Lowe             F      41  Belton             SC    3:10:18.6 3:07:57.4 14:21 82       
1243  362  Patricia Foster           F      49  East Brunswick     NJ    3:10:32.4 3:08:08.9 14:22 80       
1244  840  Beth Renninger            F      54  Charleston         SC    3:10:32.5 3:08:09.8 14:22 57       
1245  1016 Kelly Usry                F      28  Greenville         SC    3:12:30.4 3:10:16.6 14:31 87       
1246  376  Sinda Gardner             F      45  Mauldin            SC    3:12:30.8 3:12:30.8 14:42 81       
1247  1089 Charles Winney            M      49  Simpsonville       SC    3:15:19.4 3:13:27.2 14:46 84       
1248  1088 Elaine Winney             F      69  Greenville         SC    3:15:19.8 3:13:26.5 14:46 7        
1249  722  Johnice Moore             F      34  ANDERSON           SC    3:16:19.8 3:16:19.8 14:59 108      
1250  36   Kathy Adams               F      52  Charleston         SC    3:16:25.9 3:14:31.2 14:51 58       
1251  781  Scott Parris              M      46  Chesnee            SC    3:17:08.5 3:14:49.2 14:52 85       
1252  1116 Kaylee Adams              F      22  Greer              SC    3:17:29.8 3:15:56.3 14:57 91       
1253  806  Erin Plyler               F      36  Greenville         SC    3:17:50.1 3:16:20.7 14:59 91       
1254  853  Sally Robinson            F      67  Flat Rock          NC    3:18:18.4 3:16:35.4 15:00 8        
1255  271  Diana Dagenhart           F      68  Statesville        NC    3:18:31.9 3:16:36.9 15:01 9        
1256  247  Robert Cone               M      46  Greenwood          SC    3:19:01.9 3:17:02.6 15:02 86       
1257  1056 Rebecca West              F      53  Taylors            SC    3:20:03.6 3:19:17.3 15:13 59       
1258  515  Bryan Hunter              M      62  Mauldin            SC    3:20:40.6 3:18:46.0 15:10 26       
1259  602  George Lawson             M      40  Greenville         SC    3:20:53.4 3:18:26.2 15:09 66       
1260  1000 Jennifer Toutkoushian     M      55  Athens             GA    3:21:10.3 3:19:57.7 15:16 46       
1261  364  matt foster               M      32  greenville         SC    3:21:42.4 3:21:21.1 15:22 75       
1262  1012 Jennifer Turner           F      35  Saint Louis        MO    3:27:18.0 3:25:05.4 15:39 92       
1263  1269 julie watts               F      61  morgan hill        CA    3:27:37.6 3:26:23.9 15:45 11       
1264  1359 Gabriella Tilley          F      23  Clemson            SC    3:32:32.3 3:30:09.8 16:03 92       
1265  1358 Ansley Cartee             F      22  Anderson           SC    3:32:32.6 3:30:09.7 16:03 93       
1266  1302 Lini Waller               F      32  Ellabell           GA    3:32:57.8 3:30:56.1 16:06 109      
1267  1176 Patricia Hamel            F      52  Greenville         SC    3:33:07.9 3:31:06.2 16:07 60       
1268  1265 Melinda Wakefield         F      69  Fort Thomas        KY    3:40:55.2 3:38:38.3 16:41 10       
1269  1148 Jill Coker                F      29  Anderson           SC    3:43:05.6 3:41:56.0 16:56 88       
1270  999  Robert Tompkins           M      25  Anderson           SC    3:43:07.5 3:41:12.2 16:53 52       
1271  998  Jesse Tompkins            M      70  Irmo               SC    3:43:07.7 3:43:07.7 17:02 5        
1272  1126 D. Bertling               M      11  Piedmont           SC    3:44:28.7 3:42:20.5 16:58 5        
1273  1182 Jenn Hendrix              F      48  Simpsonville       SC    3:47:25.0 3:45:06.9 17:11 82       
1274  275  Christal Danner           F      37  Greenville         SC    3:50:11.1 3:47:55.6 17:24 93       
1275  306  Tammy Dudley              F      49  Simpsonville       SC    3:50:11.8 3:47:56.6 17:24 83       
1276  1238 Susan Ryea                F      52  Piedmont           SC    4:07:07.7 4:04:59.4 18:42 61       
1277  1234 Austin Riggins            M      22  Piedmont           SC    4:25:55.5 4:23:45.5 20:08 42       
1278  1233 Wendy Riggins             F      32  Piedmont           SC    4:26:08.9 4:23:59.0 20:09 110      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Wil Norris   23   23  1       M      Blowing Rock NC US 1:07:53.5 
2     Brett Morley 20   25  2       M      Greenville SC US   1:08:35.9 
3     Ricky Flynn  1381 30  3       M      Greenville SC US   1:08:48.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Joy Miller       8   30  25      F      Beaufort SC US 1:20:00.9 
2     Margaret Brennan 3   40  28      F      Fairview NC US 1:20:51.4 
3     Erin Miller      32  41  36      F      Columbia SC US 1:23:01.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mark Hobbs       1186 40  6       M      Charlotte NC US 1:11:31.0 
2     Charlie Epperson 18   41  8       M      Annapolis MD US 1:12:54.4 
3     Frankie Adkins   14   44  10      M      Asheville NC US 1:13:12.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ginna Reid      11   40  39      F      Asheville NC US 1:23:42.5 
2     Jennifer Bodnar 1362 46  59      F      Candler NC US   1:27:02.1 
3     America Aznar   1122 43  61      F      Edmonton AB CA  1:27:29.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chris Giordanelli 29   53  32      M      Simpsonville SC US 1:21:57.9 
2     Kent Kurfman      590  53  72      M      Greenville SC US   1:29:13.1 
3     Jeff Godlewski    1414 52  79      M      Simpsonville SC US 1:29:48.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lisa Tolley   13   51  98      F      Seneca SC US    1:33:04.8 
2     Jody Smith    920  53  150     F      Asheville NC US 1:37:47.0 
3     Janet Bensley 1125 65  174     F      Arden NC US     1:39:51.0 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Carter Wolken 1095 13  565     M      Belton SC US         2:01:49.5 
2     J. Bright     167  11  946     M      Hendersonville NC US 2:23:03.7 
3     Dorian King   1371 13  1050    M      Greenville SC US     2:31:24.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Harper Harris  448 17  14      M      Greer SC US      1:15:44.8 
2     Sam Blackwell  129 16  37      M      Campobello SC US 1:23:06.8 
3     Andrew Hartley 451 19  60      M      Greenville SC US 1:27:21.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Glen Burkhardt  188  24  7       M      Greenville SC US 1:12:35.8 
2     Adam Chase      1350 24  11      M      Greenville SC US 1:13:31.0 
3     Nicolas Osborne 1346 24  18      M      Greenville SC US 1:18:46.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Frank DeVar       31   29  5       M      Greenville SC US 1:09:33.4 
2     Chris Bailey      1378 28  12      M      Charleston SC US 1:15:08.4 
3     Ediberto Crisanto 17   25  13      M      Rock Hill SC US  1:15:37.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jesse McEntire 1343 31  4       M      Charlotte NC US      1:09:06.2 
2     Brandon Smith  929  32  19      M      BLACK MOUNTAIN NC US 1:19:01.9 
3     J Penny        1388 30  21      M      Johnson City TN US   1:19:13.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Philip Latter 19  36  9       M      Hendersonville NC US 1:12:59.3 
2     Justin Bishop 15  36  24      M      Blythewood SC US     1:19:33.1 
3     Jason Gulley  423 37  29      M      Asheville NC US      1:21:29.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Aaron Linz     624  44  15      M      Charlotte NC US 1:15:50.5 
2     Donald Hensley 1450 40  43             Asheville NC US 1:24:32.9 
3     Michael Ross   864  40  53      M      Athens GA US    1:25:55.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Clint Siemers       1303 45  58      M      Mooresville NC US 1:26:58.3 
2     Takashi Terabayashi 1255 48  111     M      Greenville SC US  1:34:19.3 
3     Bryan Pitts         804  47  120     M      ALEXIS NC US      1:35:13.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Greg waddell  1264 52  88      M      Athens GA US       1:31:18.2 
2     Bent Andersen 54   54  104     M      Simpsonville SC US 1:33:39.2 
3     David Scott   894  53  109     M      WAXHAW NC US       1:34:14.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Randy Van Loo   1020 55  155     M      Holland MI US    1:38:07.3 
2     Donald Barnette 1123 55  161     M      Taylors SC US    1:38:28.2 
3     Dan Homan       494  56  163     M      Greenville OH US 1:38:50.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jimmy Glover    398  61  113     M      Gastonia NC US    1:34:23.3 
2     Joe White       1064 61  213     M      Seneca SC US      1:43:20.8 
3     william webster 1054 60  226     M      spartanburg SC US 1:44:05.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     robert mungari  740  65  304     M      Simpsonville SC US 1:50:09 
2     Bill Pierce     1228 68  354     M      GREENVILLE SC US   1:53:23 
3     Gerald Hanrahan 1177 66  367     M      Myrtle Beach SC US 1:53:52 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Linny Moore   724  71  369     M      Greer SC US          1:53:57.9 
2     Wayne Boynton 1132 73  549     M      Loxahatchee FL US    2:00:27.1 
3     Jim Owens     768  72  690     M      Kings Mountain NC US 2:09:09.2 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Emma Bright  165  14  489     F      Easley SC US       1:58:39.5 
2     Emma Young   1108 15  539     F      Simpsonville SC US 2:00:12.5 
3     Anna Dawkins 284  14  563     F      Wellford SC US     2:01:39.8 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Evelyn Moore  1218 19  84      F      Liberty KY US      1:30:51.6 
2     Maxine Blech  1289 17  138     F      Greer SC US        1:36:44.4 
3     Madeline Holt 492  19  178     F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:40:14.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Erin Clark   4    24  42      F      Raleigh NC US    1:24:32.5 
2     Sarah Bowles 145  22  66      F      Greenville SC US 1:27:55.6 
3     Abigail West 1057 22  89      F      Athens GA US     1:31:23.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rita Dorry        5   28  41      F      Raleigh NC US      1:24:24.3 
2     Alyssa Bloomquist 2   28  71      F      Simpsonville SC US 1:29:13.0 
3     Ayshalynn Perez   10  26  86      F      Annapolis MD US    1:31:02.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amanda Morris   9    32  48      F      Charlotte NC US  1:24:58.8 
2     Lisa Nussbaumer 1310 31  56      F      Belmont NC US    1:26:40.1 
3     Mary Tepe       988  33  75      F      Greenville SC US 1:29:19.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Macy Latter      7    37  38      F      Hendersonville NC US 1:23:27.1 
2     Ashley Neff      26   35  106     F      Davidson NC US       1:33:40.4 
3     Stephanie Tiwari 1389 36  144     F      Greenville SC US     1:37:21.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Erika Shaughnessy 899  40  63      F      Hilton Head Island SC US 1:27:39.4 
2     Linn Hall         34   43  78      F      Columbia SC US           1:29:37.4 
3     dee sawyer        1404 40  82      F      Greer SC US              1:30:40.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bettina Guecker  1312 49  147     F      Simpsonville SC US 1:37:24.0 
2     Uta Brandstatter 156  46  177     F      Asheville NC US    1:40:09.3 
3     nathalie lemaire 611  45  205     F      Greer SC US        1:43:00.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joanne Moss   738 52  247     F      Asheville NC US      1:45:38.0 
2     Therese Seely 896 53  265     F      Travelers Rest SC US 1:46:59.2 
3     Jeanne Homan  493 50  270     F      Greenville OH US     1:47:11.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Carol Caspary 210  58  274     F      Simpsonville SC US 1:47:28.1 
2     Vivian Dunlop 310  57  393     F      Landrum SC US      1:54:48.5 
3     Dolly McLeam  1212 56  468     F      Asheville NC US    1:57:51.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Carolynn Berry 115  64  718     F      Lewisville NC US 2:10:22.9 
2     Linda Wieloch  1069 61  721     F      Pickens SC US    2:10:30.2 
3     Pat Konstant   584  61  783     F      Greenville SC US 2:13:40.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Darlene Knight  1198 68  459     F      Greenville SC US   1:57:20.1 
2     Judy Phelps     1226 67  464     F      MYRTLE BEACH OR US 1:57:26.2 
3     Kathleen Stahly 944  67  778     F      Asheville NC US    2:13:22.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Iris Hill     479  71  981     F      CHARLESTON SC US 2:26:07.9 
2     Joan Thompson 1361 71  1197    F      Greer SC US      2:52:56.8 

Embed Code