Prisma Health Half Marathon & 5K

Sat February 29, 2020 Greenville, SC US 29601 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                                  Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                     Time      Time            Place              
===== ==== ===================================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     1387 Eliud Ngetich                         M      25  Midway             GA    1:05:32.9 1:05:27.5 5:00  1        M Overall 
2     1264 James Quattlebaum                     M      23  Greenville         SC    1:05:33.1 1:05:27.7 5:00  2        M Overall 
3     1196 Jonathan McGinnis                     M      30  Rock Hill          SC    1:06:54.3 1:06:48.9 5:06  3        M Overall 
4     1238 Ricky Flynn                           M      31  Greenville         SC    1:07:08.3 1:07:02.9 5:07  1        M 30-34   
5     533  Brett Morley                          M      26  Greenville         SC    1:07:50.8 1:07:45.4 5:10  1        M 25-29   
6     1271 Zachary Mains                         M      27  Greenville         SC    1:08:23.7 1:08:18.3 5:13  2        M 25-29   
7     1211 Nathan Haskins                        M      30  Marietta           GA    1:08:42.1 1:08:36.8 5:14  2        M 30-34   
8     1012 Chris Bailey                          M      29  Charleston         SC    1:11:45.4 1:11:40.0 5:28  3        M 25-29   
9     1023 Michael Holland                       M      22  Beech Mountain     NC    1:13:28.9 1:13:23.5 5:36  1        M 20-24   
10    221  Thad McNeil                           M      18  Fletcher           NC    1:14:13.1 1:14:07.7 5:40  1        M 16-19   
11    1279 Jacob Montgomery                      M      28  Brevard            NC    1:14:59.0 1:14:53.6 5:43  4        M 25-29   
12    1201 Karel Sumbal                          M      42  Greenville         SC    1:15:30.1 1:15:24.7 5:45  1        M Masters 
13    1302 Avery Mitchell                        M      26  Columbia           SC    1:15:30.5 1:15:25.1 5:45  5        M 25-29   
14    1349 Gladys Cheboi                         F      29  Birmingham         AL    1:16:54.9 1:16:49.5 5:52  1        F Overall 
15    1316 Alex Dahlstrom                        M      24  Greenville         SC    1:16:59.6 1:16:54.2 5:52  2        M 20-24   
16    780  Price St. Clair                       M      18  Boone              NC    1:17:04.4 1:16:59.0 5:53  2        M 16-19   
17    1378 J Penny                               M      31  Johnson City       TN    1:17:12.8 1:17:07.4 5:53  3        M 30-34   
18    698  Andrew MacNeill                       M      37  LITITZ             PA    1:17:36.5 1:17:31.1 5:55  1        M 35-39   
19    283  Geoff Musick                          M      28  Central            SC    1:17:44.5 1:17:39.1 5:56  6        M 25-29   
20    394  Will LeMieux                          M      32  Southern Pines     NC    1:17:56.1 1:17:56.1 5:57  4        M 30-34   
21    873  Alyssa Bloomquist                     F      29  Simpsonville       SC    1:18:08.5 1:18:03.1 5:57  2        F Overall 
22    881  Derek Hutton                          M      26  Cayce              SC    1:18:30.6 1:18:30.6 6:00  7        M 25-29   
23    1362 David McDaniel                        M      31  Watauga            TN    1:18:47.0 1:18:41.6 6:00  5        M 30-34   
24    563  Christopher Murrey                    M      47  Asheville          NC    1:18:54.5 1:18:49.2 6:01  2        M Masters 
25    1390 OG Gardner                            F      23  Easley             SC    1:19:21.4 1:19:16.0 6:03  3        F Overall 
26    1350 Burgess Robinson                      M      27  Greenville         SC    1:19:25.7 1:19:20.4 6:03  8        M 25-29   
27    246  Edgar Aguilar                         M      34  Travelers Rest     SC    1:20:10.6 1:20:05.2 6:07  6        M 30-34   
28    363  Jason Gulley                          M      38  Asheville          NC    1:20:22.5 1:20:22.5 6:08  2        M 35-39   
29    1191 Elena Kidd                            F      33  Homewood           AL    1:20:28.1 1:20:22.7 6:08  1        F 30-34   
30    1278 Jack McAlhany                         M      25  Greenville         SC    1:20:47.4 1:20:42.0 6:10  9        M 25-29   
31    1073 Margaret Brennan                      F      41  Fairview           NC    1:21:05.4 1:21:00.0 6:11  1        F Masters 
32    1226 Seth Crislip                          M      37  Charleston         WV    1:22:13.5 1:22:08.1 6:16  3        M 35-39   
33    1288 Graham Mitchell                       M      31  Columbia           SC    1:22:36.8 1:22:31.4 6:18  7        M 30-34   
34    213  Grant Wilsterman                      M      24  Greenville         SC    1:22:45.7 1:22:45.7 6:19  3        M 20-24   
35    419  Justin Bishop                         M      37  Blythewood         SC    1:23:07.2 1:23:01.9 6:20  4        M 35-39   
36    253  Sydney Gilstrap                       F      21  Greensboro         NC    1:23:12.5 1:23:07.1 6:21  1        F 20-24   
37    1333 Samuel Anderson                       M      37  Los Angeles        CA    1:23:20.0 1:23:05.7 6:21  5        M 35-39   
38    882  Austin Fowler                         M      30  Greenville         SC    1:23:32.5 1:23:32.5 6:23  8        M 30-34   
39    1312 Andre Vandenberg                      M      29  Waynesville        NC    1:23:36.6 1:23:30.8 6:23  10       M 25-29   
40    1229 Jay Jahnes                            M      38  Greensboro         NC    1:23:39.7 1:23:34.3 6:23  6        M 35-39   
41    331  Robert Rivera                         M      40  Simpsonville       SC    1:23:47.7 1:23:42.3 6:23  3        M Masters 
42    110  Jan Hofmann                           M      27  Greenville         SC    1:24:11.1 1:24:05.7 6:25  11       M 25-29   
43    980  Tom Cull                              M      38  Greenville         SC    1:24:23.5 1:24:23.5 6:27  7        M 35-39   
44    229  Nhan Nguyen                           M      35  Greenville         SC    1:24:52.5 1:24:47.1 6:28  8        M 35-39   
45    1221 Wes Palmer                            M      33  Travelers Rest     SC    1:25:08.9 1:25:08.9 6:30  9        M 30-34   
46    1123 Kevin Burke                           M      38  Athens             GA    1:25:17.9 1:25:04.6 6:30  9        M 35-39   
47    1146 Alejandra Guerrero                    F      39  Simpsonville       SC    1:25:21.6 1:25:21.6 6:31  1        F 35-39   
48    722  Isaac Glenn                           M      32  Spruce Pine        NC    1:25:25.6 1:25:18.9 6:31  10       M 30-34   
49    1334 Kate Dodds                            F      25  Greenville         SC    1:25:27.1 1:25:21.7 6:31  1        F 25-29   
50    1184 David Short                           M      35  Asheville          NC    1:25:46.1 1:25:39.7 6:32  10       M 35-39   
51    194  Ryan Kyranakis                        M      39  Flowery Branch     GA    1:26:17.4 1:26:12.1 6:35  11       M 35-39   
52    851  Alex Ball                             M      23  Greenville         SC    1:26:24.9 1:26:19.5 6:35  4        M 20-24   
53    914  Porter Grant                          F      23  Greenville         SC    1:26:35.5 1:26:29.6 6:36  2        F 20-24   
54    426  Max Burgess                           M      23  Mount Pleasant     SC    1:26:39.4 1:26:39.4 6:37  5        M 20-24   
55    396  Michael Klipper                       M      35  Athens             GA    1:26:45.0 1:26:39.6 6:37  12       M 35-39   
56    1358 Robbie Fitzwater                      M      30  Greenville         SC    1:26:57.6 1:26:52.2 6:38  11       M 30-34   
57    1247 Sunday Davis                          F      31  Piedmont           SC    1:27:02.2 1:26:56.8 6:38  2        F 30-34   
58    199  Michelle McKenzie                     F      42  Flowery Branch     GA    1:27:12.6 1:27:07.2 6:39  2        F Masters 
59    824  Michelle Ziegler                      F      37  Greenville         SC    1:27:14.0 1:27:08.6 6:39  2        F 35-39   
60    1189 Caroline Jennings                     F      23  Greenville         SC    1:27:29.6 1:27:24.2 6:40  3        F 20-24   
61    997  Keith Ferguson                        M      34  Raleigh            NC    1:27:40.6 1:27:35.2 6:41  12       M 30-34   
62    362  Bob Saccamano                         M      50  Greer              SC    1:27:43.3 1:27:37.2 6:41  1        M Grand M 
63    689  Tim Wilkin                            M      37  Inman              SC    1:27:44.6 1:27:39.2 6:41  13       M 35-39   
64    740  Shenna Patterson                      F      36  Charlotte          NC    1:27:57.1 1:27:51.1 6:42  3        F 35-39   
65    1002 Ryan McCormack                        M      25  Greenwood          SC    1:28:04.8 1:27:59.4 6:43  12       M 25-29   
66    1305 Greg Waddell                          M      53  Athens             GA    1:28:07.3 1:28:01.9 6:43  2        M Grand M 
67    823  Carson Davis                          F      19  Taylors            SC    1:28:13.6 1:28:13.6 6:44  1        F 16-19   
68    1126 David Russell                         M      33  West Columbia      SC    1:28:14.9 1:28:09.5 6:44  13       M 30-34   
69    393  Lidia LeMieux                         F      29  Southern Pines     NC    1:28:17.0 1:28:17.0 6:44  2        F 25-29   
70    413  Jennifer Kryzanowski                  F      31  Lexington          SC    1:28:24.5 1:28:19.1 6:45  3        F 30-34   
71    484  Curtis Nash                           M      33  Greenville         SC    1:28:32.9 1:28:27.5 6:45  14       M 30-34   
72    663  Krystina Stoner                       F      31  Athens             GA    1:28:46.8 1:28:41.4 6:46  4        F 30-34   
73    628  Jerry Ammerman                        M      39  Greer              SC    1:28:52.3 1:28:46.6 6:47  14       M 35-39   
74    376  Robert Bannan                         M      36  Boone              NC    1:29:09.4 1:29:04.0 6:48  15       M 35-39   
75    1243 Tracey Ashall                         F      45  Greenville         SC    1:29:10.5 1:29:10.5 6:48  3        F Masters 
76    471  Ted Lyerly                            M      49  Greenville         SC    1:29:16.8 1:29:16.8 6:49  1        M 45-49   
77    714  Mason Tubb                            M      15  Travelers Rest     SC    1:29:28.7 1:29:15.3 6:49  1        M 11-15   
78    812  Peter Geldermans                      M      27  Greenville         SC    1:29:31.4 1:29:18.1 6:49  13       M 25-29   
79    846  Cole Smith                            M      43  Clemson            SC    1:29:35.0 1:29:28.3 6:50  1        M 40-44   
80    1241 Kaylee Potts                          F      15  Westminster        SC    1:29:47.9 1:29:42.5 6:51  1        F 11-15   
81    346  Christophe Cadiou                     M      49  Marietta           GA    1:29:50.0 1:29:41.3 6:51  2        M 45-49   
82    1343 Scott Hultstrand                      M      42  Greenville         SC    1:29:56.0 1:29:50.6 6:51  2        M 40-44   
83    192  Jordan Lybrand                        M      32  Columbia           SC    1:29:57.6 1:29:34.8 6:50  15       M 30-34   
84    835  Matthew Hammersmith                   M      31  Mauldin            SC    1:29:58.1 1:29:52.7 6:52  16       M 30-34   
85    856  Linn Hall                             F      44  Columbia           SC    1:30:03.4 1:29:55.5 6:52  1        F 40-44   
86    959  Jonathan Halter                       M      49  Harrisburg         NC    1:30:04.5 1:30:04.5 6:53  3        M 45-49   
87    1306 Justin Wood                           M      36  Commerce           GA    1:30:08.4 1:30:03.0 6:52  16       M 35-39   
88    216  Curtis McLaughlin                     M      30  Greenville         SC    1:30:09.9 1:30:03.1 6:52  17       M 30-34   
89    337  Garrett Bounds                        M      31  Greenville         SC    1:30:16.7 1:30:09.7 6:53  18       M 30-34   
90    1337 Michael Beeson                        M      61  Clemson            SC    1:30:20.6 1:30:14.6 6:53  3        M Grand M 
91    160  Leah Nicholson                        F      31  Brevard            NC    1:30:24.3 1:30:18.9 6:54  5        F 30-34   
92    1030 Bryan White                           M      38  Weaverville        NC    1:30:26.2 1:30:19.0 6:54  17       M 35-39   
93    1100 Brian Combs                           M      41  Asheville          NC    1:30:26.5 1:30:20.3 6:54  3        M 40-44   
94    414  Shannon Kirchmer                      F      25  Birmingham         AL    1:30:27.7 1:30:22.3 6:54  3        F 25-29   
95    357  Devon Beesley                         M      21  Greer              SC    1:30:53.9 1:30:48.2 6:56  6        M 20-24   
96    477  Bryan Thayer                          M      37  Bakersville        NC    1:30:54.4 1:30:38.3 6:55  18       M 35-39   
97    305  Sean Flanagan                         M      29  Greer              SC    1:30:54.6 1:30:49.2 6:56  14       M 25-29   
98    768  nicolas tardy                         M      26  Greenville         SC    1:30:56.1 1:30:42.8 6:55  15       M 25-29   
99    1368 Kristi Arledge                        F      49  Simpsonville       SC    1:30:59.9 1:30:54.5 6:56  1        F 45-49   
100   616  David Hall                            M      48  Greer              SC    1:31:14.7 1:31:07.5 6:57  4        M 45-49   
101   1202 Tim Stewart                           M      57  Simpsonville       SC    1:31:17.4 1:31:11.3 6:58  1        M 55-59   
102   433  Trisha Sorber                         F      42  CLEMSON            SC    1:31:22.4 1:31:22.4 6:59  2        F 40-44   
103   1310 Ashley Hrubala                        F      23  Columbia           SC    1:31:36.2 1:31:36.2 7:00  4        F 20-24   
104   1065 Juan Perez                            M      48  Charlotte          NC    1:31:43.4 1:31:30.1 6:59  5        M 45-49   
105   1373 Chris Starker                         M      47  Taylors            SC    1:31:59.6 1:31:53.5 7:01  6        M 45-49   
106   999  Leo Torres                            M      31  Taylors            SC    1:32:01.7 1:31:56.3 7:01  19       M 30-34   
107   911  Emily Clark                           F      28  Knoxville          TN    1:32:05.3 1:31:58.7 7:01  4        F 25-29   
108   1083 Dale Erdmier                          F      26  Lemont             IL    1:32:08.9 1:32:08.9 7:02  5        F 25-29   
109   462  Bethany Early                         F      37  Greer              SC    1:32:34.5 1:32:28.7 7:04  4        F 35-39   
110   568  Grantland Kilgore                     M      22  Greenville         SC    1:32:44.3 1:32:27.4 7:03  7        M 20-24   
111   816  Alan Buttery                          M      52  Duncan             SC    1:32:51.3 1:32:42.9 7:05  1        M 50-54   
112   1294 Joseph Holbrook                       M      32  Gainesville        GA    1:32:54.6 1:32:41.3 7:05  20       M 30-34   
113   1263 Lisa Tolley                           F      52  Seneca             SC    1:33:04.1 1:32:58.7 7:06  1        F Grand M 
114   952  Michelle Panneton                     F      34  Atlanta            GA    1:33:15.8 1:33:07.9 7:07  6        F 30-34   
115   320  Larry Mull                            M      51  Fort Mill          SC    1:33:19.7 1:33:12.3 7:07  2        M 50-54   
116   757  Ale Sabio-Kennedy                     F      46  Pendleton          SC    1:33:58.7 1:33:51.4 7:10  2        F 45-49   
117   884  Darren Guffey                         M      29  Charlottesville    VA    1:34:00.9 1:33:47.6 7:10  16       M 25-29   
118   717  Natalie Ivey                          F      23  Piedmont           SC    1:34:10.2 1:34:10.2 7:11  5        F 20-24   
119   1204 Alexa Leopold                         F      24  Simpsonville       SC    1:34:12.2 1:34:06.9 7:11  6        F 20-24   
120   1119 Ashley Girvin                         F      20  Simpsonville       SC    1:34:13.9 1:34:00.6 7:11  7        F 20-24   
121   248  Valerie Gortmaker                     F      43  Asheville          NC    1:34:20.8 1:34:15.4 7:12  3        F 40-44   
122   1311 Trigg Bowlin                          M      41  Greenville         SC    1:34:27.0 1:34:12.2 7:11  4        M 40-44   
123   232  Matthew Maccaroni                     M      45  Greenville         SC    1:34:29.1 1:34:15.8 7:12  7        M 45-49   
124   759  Elizabeth Orvis                       F      31  Greenville         SC    1:34:29.8 1:34:11.2 7:11  7        F 30-34   
125   679  Lauren Hyer                           F      34  Greenville         SC    1:34:31.0 1:34:31.0 7:13  8        F 30-34   
126   304  Chrissy Driskell                      F      41  Greer              SC    1:34:43.6 1:34:30.3 7:13  4        F 40-44   
127   615  Matthew Smith                         M      40  Greencastle        PA    1:35:04.3 1:35:04.3 7:15  5        M 40-44   
128   168  Hassan SAIDI                          M      32  Greer              SC    1:35:06.3 1:34:53.0 7:15  21       M 30-34   
129   607  Katie Fox-Chastain                    F      31  Clemson            SC    1:35:12.0 1:34:58.0 7:15  9        F 30-34   
130   449  Blake Smith                           M      46  Bat Cave           NC    1:35:13.6 1:35:07.0 7:16  8        M 45-49   
131   499  Brice Blum                            M      24  Greenville         SC    1:35:16.9 1:35:10.8 7:16  8        M 20-24   
132   966  Mary Bradley Pazdan                   F      22  Greenville         SC    1:35:17.2 1:35:10.7 7:16  8        F 20-24   
133   922  Blake Wynia                           M      35  Greenville         SC    1:35:17.9 1:35:04.5 7:15  19       M 35-39   
134   592  Heather Weeks                         F      28  Fort Mill          SC    1:35:19.9 1:35:06.6 7:16  6        F 25-29   
135   629  Matt McFadden                         M      42  Williamston        SC    1:35:20.5 1:35:15.1 7:16  6        M 40-44   
136   163  Beth Anderson                         F      35  Greer              SC    1:35:25.5 1:35:20.1 7:17  5        F 35-39   
137   478  Travis Vaughn                         M      38  Spartanburg        SC    1:35:41.5 1:35:35.5 7:18  20       M 35-39   
138   1293 Stephen Evans                         M      65  Greenville         SC    1:35:44.3 1:35:26.0 7:17  1        M 65-69   
139   1020 Everette Workman                      M      43  Woodruff           SC    1:35:44.3 1:35:44.3 7:18  7        M 40-44   
140   1369 Ben Howell                            M      56  Greer              SC    1:35:47.2 1:35:41.8 7:18  2        M 55-59   
141   1014 Mary Davidson                         F      42  Ninety Six         SC    1:35:49.4 1:35:49.4 7:19  5        F 40-44   
142   844  Riley Thome                           M      19  Simpsonville       SC    1:36:06.0 1:35:52.7 7:19  3        M 16-19   
143   802  Tyler Harris                          M      29  Simpsonville       SC    1:36:06.0 1:35:52.7 7:19  17       M 25-29   
144   505  Josh Ferguson                         M      24  Greer              SC    1:36:07.6 1:35:48.3 7:19  9        M 20-24   
145   683  Robyn Rubio                           F      38  Bishop             GA    1:36:26.3 1:36:17.9 7:21  6        F 35-39   
146   273  Ron Marino                            M      55  Mooresville        NC    1:36:28.7 1:36:15.4 7:21  3        M 55-59   
147   918  Robert Knight                         M      59  Greenville         SC    1:36:39.1 1:36:25.0 7:22  4        M 55-59   
148   1237 marco brancker                        M      45  Fletcher           NC    1:36:44.9 1:36:31.6 7:22  9        M 45-49   
149   1244 Jonathan Fischer                      M      35  Greenville         SC    1:36:45.2 1:36:27.4 7:22  21       M 35-39   
150   745  Sean Mathews                          M      29  Durham             NC    1:36:47.7 1:36:14.1 7:21  18       M 25-29   
151   1389 Ken Shaw                              M      58  Simpsonville       SC    1:36:57.3 1:36:48.5 7:23  5        M 55-59   
152   1033 Timothy Rollason-Reese                M      37  Columbia           SC    1:37:00.3 1:37:00.3 7:24  22       M 35-39   
153   1057 Troy Lee                              M      32  Charlotte          NC    1:37:09.7 1:37:09.7 7:25  22       M 30-34   
154   324  Stan Healy                            M      48  Greer              SC    1:37:25.0 1:37:19.3 7:26  10       M 45-49   
155   555  Kevin Goehring                        M      56  Simpsonville       SC    1:37:25.9 1:37:18.7 7:26  6        M 55-59   
156   976  Julie Luft                            F      56  Athens             GA    1:37:31.3 1:37:18.0 7:26  2        F Grand M 
157   1251 Ben Kelpin                            M      42  Fletcher           NC    1:37:40.4 1:37:26.2 7:26  8        M 40-44   
158   261  William Wood                          M      32  Simpsonville       SC    1:37:44.6 1:37:36.6 7:27  23       M 30-34   
159   778  Kristin Schmidt                       F      31  Athens             GA    1:37:58.9 1:37:45.6 7:28  10       F 30-34   
160   576  Bent Andersen                         M      55  Simpsonville       SC    1:37:59.3 1:37:46.0 7:28  7        M 55-59   
161   122  Christina Proctor                     F      32  Athens             GA    1:38:13.3 1:38:13.3 7:30  11       F 30-34   
162   421  Henry Hoeberling                      M      16  Landrum            SC    1:38:17.7 1:38:04.4 7:29  4        M 16-19   
163   1380 gary willie                           M      49  Hoschton           GA    1:38:30.2 1:38:30.2 7:31  11       M 45-49   
164   416  BRIAN RIORDAN                         M      45  Campobello         SC    1:38:31.4 1:38:18.1 7:30  12       M 45-49   
165   1006 Chad Champion                         M      47  Charlotte          NC    1:38:42.0 1:38:25.1 7:31  13       M 45-49   
166   455  Allison Adams                         F      40  Anderson           SC    1:38:44.0 1:38:22.5 7:31  6        F 40-44   
167   512  Jenny Smith                           F      29  Rural Hall         NC    1:38:44.2 1:38:20.6 7:30  7        F 25-29   
168   912  Philip Feisal                         M      55  Saluda             NC    1:38:45.8 1:38:45.8 7:32  8        M 55-59   
169   1147 Jose Roberto Carvajal                 M      39  Simpsonville       SC    1:38:46.1 1:38:39.9 7:32  23       M 35-39   
170   743  Christine Cunningham                  F      31  Greenville         SC    1:38:52.1 1:38:37.0 7:32  12       F 30-34   
171   861  Daniel Harper                         M      33  Greenville         SC    1:39:23.7 1:39:06.6 7:34  24       M 30-34   
172   1087 Jim Sullivan                          M      24  Easton             MA    1:39:26.1 1:38:49.8 7:33  10       M 20-24   
173   1159 Keegan Mazur                          M      18  Simpsonville       SC    1:39:27.2 1:39:13.5 7:34  5        M 16-19   
174   707  Rex Morgan                            M      59  Simpsonville       SC    1:39:28.1 1:39:28.1 7:36  9        M 55-59   
175   47   Kara Scroggs                          F      43  Gainesville        GA    1:39:37.1 1:39:20.8 7:35  7        F 40-44   
176   874  Sarah Waterman Manning                F      35  Asheville          NC    1:40:03.3 1:39:48.7 7:37  7        F 35-39   
177   588  Mike Pennington                       M      32  Greenville         SC    1:40:09.0 1:39:41.6 7:37  25       M 30-34   
178   670  Joshua Robinson                       M      31  Greenville         SC    1:40:22.4 1:39:54.5 7:38  26       M 30-34   
179   1355 Richard Smith                         M      55  Oakwood            GA    1:40:27.3 1:40:27.3 7:40  10       M 55-59   
180   1062 Reilly Carter                         F      21  Canton             NC    1:40:31.7 1:40:12.5 7:39  9        F 20-24   
181   677  Beau Sluder                           M      21  Fort Mill          SC    1:40:38.7 1:40:38.7 7:41  11       M 20-24   
182   1235 Adam English                          M      35  Greenwood          SC    1:40:42.4 1:40:42.4 7:41  24       M 35-39   
183   542  Kelley Koch                           F      28  Greer              SC    1:40:50.0 1:40:29.2 7:40  8        F 25-29   
184   1167 Jason Hargrave                        M      44  Plainfield         IN    1:40:51.7 1:40:51.7 7:42  9        M 40-44   
185   1173 Frederick Gaudette                    M      48  Simpsonville       SC    1:40:53.2 1:40:38.4 7:41  14       M 45-49   
186   474  Crystal Garrison                      F      38  Clemson            SC    1:40:54.7 1:40:27.8 7:40  8        F 35-39   
187   749  Derek Pendley                         M      39  Greenwood          SC    1:40:58.5 1:40:30.4 7:40  25       M 35-39   
188   1254 Rachel Doxey                          F      19  Athens             GA    1:40:59.8 1:40:24.7 7:40  2        F 16-19   
189   1341 Hal Crosswell                         M      48  Greenville         SC    1:41:09.3 1:41:09.3 7:43  15       M 45-49   
190   440  Adam Burleson                         M      31  Spruce Pine        NC    1:41:28.1 1:41:12.2 7:44  27       M 30-34   
191   185  Caroline Trembly                      F      20  Greenville         SC    1:41:31.0 1:41:31.0 7:45  10       F 20-24   
192   673  Elise McVey                           F      25  Duncan             SC    1:41:37.5 1:41:11.1 7:43  9        F 25-29   
193   936  Dustin Nguyen                         M      22  Central            SC    1:41:45.8 1:40:52.9 7:42  12       M 20-24   
194   191  Jennifer Lybrand                      F      31  Columbia           SC    1:41:48.3 1:41:25.7 7:45  13       F 30-34   
195   807  Caroline Brooks                       F      28  Greenville         SC    1:41:55.1 1:41:29.9 7:45  10       F 25-29   
196   143  Nathan Milam                          M      29  Charlotte          NC    1:41:58.9 1:41:10.7 7:43  19       M 25-29   
197   1303 Jana Seppala                          F      53  Greer              SC    1:42:06.2 1:41:57.5 7:47  3        F Grand M 
198   264  Ethan Knapp                           M      29  Greenville         SC    1:42:09.1 1:42:09.1 7:48  20       M 25-29   
199   1107 Rebecca Hayes                         F      24  Pickens            SC    1:42:09.4 1:41:56.1 7:47  11       F 20-24   
200   1034 Jeff Carroll                          M      39  Seneca             SC    1:42:11.0 1:41:50.6 7:46  26       M 35-39   
201   269  Germain Schmitz                       M      27  Greer              SC    1:42:11.7 1:41:48.6 7:46  21       M 25-29   
202   1200 Kelly Cropp                           F      55  Mansfield          OH    1:42:20.4 1:41:44.5 7:46  1        F 55-59   
203   51   Robert Cornett                        M      42  Hoschton           GA    1:42:21.4 1:42:01.6 7:47  10       M 40-44   
204   158  Jackson Cox                           M      30  Chapel Hill        NC    1:42:23.4 1:41:36.2 7:45  28       M 30-34   
205   938  Devin Melko                           M      22  Seneca             SC    1:42:34.5 1:41:40.0 7:46  13       M 20-24   
206   1025 Frank Kearney                         M      53  Greer              SC    1:42:36.4 1:42:36.4 7:50  3        M 50-54   
207   385  Andy Betz                             M      32  Greenville         SC    1:42:39.1 1:42:19.8 7:49  29       M 30-34   
208   9    Michael Metzler                       M      63  Mount Pleasant     SC    1:42:45.3 1:42:30.0 7:49  1        M 60-64   
209   224  Claire Lang                           F      24  Greenville         SC    1:42:50.4 1:42:31.0 7:50  12       F 20-24   
210   583  David Cihlar                          M      39  Greenville         SC    1:42:56.0 1:42:16.5 7:48  27       M 35-39   
211   678  Michael Caputo                        M      46  Greer              SC    1:43:00.3 1:42:44.8 7:51  16       M 45-49   
212   751  Angela Chiang                         F      27  Greenville         SC    1:43:02.4 1:42:35.9 7:50  11       F 25-29   
213   737  Zach Johnson                          M      26  Greenville         SC    1:43:13.3 1:42:47.4 7:51  22       M 25-29   
214   1032 Jessica Chiu                          F      37  Columbia           SC    1:43:22.5 1:43:03.0 7:52  9        F 35-39   
215   1348 Colette Nichols                       F      44  Huntersville       NC    1:43:26.1 1:43:05.4 7:52  8        F 40-44   
216   962  Matthew Barnes                        M      15  Greenville         SC    1:43:28.6 1:42:56.0 7:51  2        M 11-15   
217   280  Stephen Taylor                        M      32  Rock Hill          SC    1:43:29.1 1:43:04.9 7:52  30       M 30-34   
218   1152 Anonymous Participant                 M      28                           1:43:30.5 1:42:52.1 7:51  23       M 25-29   
219   1121 Ayrin Hamner-Ripperger                F      26  Johnston           IA    1:43:31.9 1:43:18.6 7:53  12       F 25-29   
220   1007 Matthew Peeler                        M      27  Charlotte          NC    1:43:34.9 1:43:07.8 7:52  24       M 25-29   
221   1210 Kyle Meade                            M      46  Greenville         SC    1:43:37.5 1:43:14.6 7:53  17       M 45-49   
222   1357 Michel Cortes                         M      27  Taylors            SC    1:43:37.8 1:42:59.5 7:52  25       M 25-29   
223   1327 Elizabeth Rollins                     F      38  Asheville          NC    1:43:42.0 1:43:26.6 7:54  10       F 35-39   
224   715  Fernando Gonzalez                     M      25  Greenville         SC    1:43:47.0 1:43:11.2 7:53  26       M 25-29   
225   1064 Tony McAbee                           M      55  Spartanburg        SC    1:43:50.2 1:43:21.9 7:53  11       M 55-59   
226   1130 Anne-Drew Bullard                     F      22  Hartsville         SC    1:43:52.0 1:43:22.4 7:53  13       F 20-24   
227   1252 Lindsey Clarke                        M      48  Greenwood          SC    1:43:55.4 1:43:27.4 7:54  18       M 45-49   
228   969  Heath Mitchell                        M      30  Washington         DC    1:43:56.6 1:43:12.2 7:53  31       M 30-34   
229   1323 LINCOLN CROSSE                        M      60  Asheville          NC    1:44:04.3 1:43:58.9 7:56  2        M 60-64   
230   1148 Alessandro Treccani                   M      45  Fletcher           NC    1:44:05.5 1:44:05.5 7:57  19       M 45-49   
231   1214 Keith Lubrano                         M      28  Greenville         SC    1:44:10.5 1:43:54.1 7:56  27       M 25-29   
232   247  Ellen Maddock                         F      40  Asheville          NC    1:44:11.9 1:43:37.0 7:55  9        F 40-44   
233   1105 William Webster                       M      61  Spartanburg        SC    1:44:13.1 1:44:13.1 7:57  3        M 60-64   
234   378  Simon Behan                           M      37  Landrum            SC    1:44:13.2 1:43:58.7 7:56  28       M 35-39   
235   777  Nathan Nibbelink                      M      49  Crawford           GA    1:44:13.3 1:43:38.7 7:55  20       M 45-49   
236   446  Mike Hooker                           M      51  Athens             GA    1:44:15.4 1:43:42.4 7:55  4        M 50-54   
237   593  Gary Weeks                            M      31  Fort Mill          SC    1:44:16.2 1:44:02.9 7:57  32       M 30-34   
238   515  Jason Green                           M      41  Athens             GA    1:44:20.6 1:43:47.1 7:55  11       M 40-44   
239   1110 Bryson Summers                        M      32  Columbia           SC    1:44:27.0 1:44:06.6 7:57  33       M 30-34   
240   1367 Shannon Howell                        F      40  Simpsonville       SC    1:44:27.2 1:43:59.0 7:56  10       F 40-44   
241   1233 Kent Kurfman                          M      54  Greenville         SC    1:44:28.6 1:43:59.7 7:56  5        M 50-54   
242   666  Emily Hellesto                        F      25  Greer              SC    1:44:38.9 1:44:25.6 7:58  13       F 25-29   
243   296  Dwayne Ballew                         M      46  Burnsville         NC    1:44:50.3 1:44:33.5 7:59  21       M 45-49   
244   124  Shannon Quinn                         M      33  Athens             GA    1:44:52.8 1:44:52.8 8:00  34       M 30-34   
245   1004 Dylan McCann                          M      28  Charlotte          NC    1:45:04.7 1:44:37.9 7:59  28       M 25-29   
246   1136 Johnny Chandler                       M      35  Charleston         SC    1:45:06.8 1:45:06.8 8:01  29       M 35-39   
247   638  Jason Joseph                          M      45  Simpsonville       SC    1:45:15.3 1:44:30.9 7:59  22       M 45-49   
248   942  Emma Bright                           F      15  Easley             SC    1:45:31.3 1:44:59.2 8:01  2        F 11-15   
249   843  William Locke                         M      26  central            SC    1:45:32.8 1:44:58.9 8:01  29       M 25-29   
250   838  Abby Angalet                          F      19  Simpsonville       SC    1:45:36.2 1:45:03.7 8:01  3        F 16-19   
251   146  JJ Straley                            M      43  Washington         DC    1:45:38.3 1:45:14.8 8:02  12       M 40-44   
252   123  Cathryn Quinn                         F      31  Athens             GA    1:46:03.2 1:46:03.2 8:06  14       F 30-34   
253   832  craig barnwell                        M      56  Campobello         SC    1:46:09.5 1:45:28.4 8:03  12       M 55-59   
254   771  Robert Thompson                       M      27  Virginia Beach     VA    1:46:16.8 1:45:55.6 8:05  30       M 25-29   
255   147  Gracie Peck                           F      18  Simpsonville       SC    1:46:20.2 1:45:54.3 8:05  4        F 16-19   
256   231  Katie Malone                          F      45  Landrum            SC    1:46:31.3 1:45:57.4 8:05  3        F 45-49   
257   430  Ryan McCormick                        M      34  Smithsburg         MD    1:46:41.9 1:46:28.6 8:08  35       M 30-34   
258   1257 David Favrot                          M      21  Central            SC    1:46:45.8 1:45:47.3 8:05  14       M 20-24   
259   1176 Ashley Maddock                        F      19  Greenville         SC    1:46:53.1 1:45:54.3 8:05  5        F 16-19   
260   985  Jeff Cole                             M      40  Pickens            SC    1:46:55.8 1:46:22.9 8:07  13       M 40-44   
261   330  Emily Bollmann                        F      27  Taylors            SC    1:46:59.9 1:46:54.2 8:10  14       F 25-29   
262   1109 Nikki Tench                           F      43  Greer              SC    1:47:01.1 1:46:55.1 8:10  11       F 40-44   
263   575  Bonnie Shishko                        F      35  Charlotte          NC    1:47:02.2 1:46:46.8 8:09  11       F 35-39   
264   1276 Lynn Gregory                          F      47  Anderson           SC    1:47:08.5 1:46:41.9 8:09  4        F 45-49   
265   1178 Charles Hill                          M      25  Anderson           SC    1:47:19.7 1:47:11.9 8:11  31       M 25-29   
266   634  Jeff Brinker                          M      50  Winston-Salem      NC    1:47:36.7 1:46:59.4 8:10  6        M 50-54   
267   1282 Tiffany Barnickel                     F      49  Seneca             SC    1:47:39.2 1:47:08.2 8:11  5        F 45-49   
268   1277 JOE WHITE                             M      62  SENECA             SC    1:47:40.4 1:47:08.9 8:11  4        M 60-64   
269   1219 Steven Allgood                        M      57  Greenville         SC    1:47:53.4 1:47:40.1 8:13  13       M 55-59   
270   574  Nathaniel Shishko                     M      38  Charlotte          NC    1:48:00.6 1:48:00.6 8:15  30       M 35-39   
271   1309 Grace Pouch                           F      20  Mount Pleasant     SC    1:48:01.4 1:47:34.4 8:13  14       F 20-24   
272   972  Callie Haertel                        F      20  Hilton Head Island SC    1:48:01.8 1:47:35.2 8:13  15       F 20-24   
273   222  Bobby Barnes                          M      42  Greenville         SC    1:48:02.9 1:47:47.1 8:14  14       M 40-44   
274   859  Anna Grace Dimling                    F      35  Greenville         SC    1:48:04.5 1:47:47.7 8:14  12       F 35-39   
275   366  Alexander Dunfee                      M      27  Greenville         SC    1:48:07.9 1:47:37.7 8:13  32       M 25-29   
276   951  Candace DelMastro                     F      33  Asheville          NC    1:48:14.3 1:47:39.2 8:13  15       F 30-34   
277   203  Rolando Chacon                        M      48  Greer              SC    1:48:22.0 1:47:49.8 8:14  23       M 45-49   
278   601  Emma Rutter                           F      32  Greenville         SC    1:48:24.4 1:48:24.4 8:17  16       F 30-34   
279   1022 Amy Grace Funcik                      F      22  Clemson            SC    1:48:28.8 1:47:56.4 8:14  16       F 20-24   
280   1246 Marian Hohenwarter                    F      26  Charleston         SC    1:48:29.9 1:47:56.1 8:14  15       F 25-29   
281   1371 Zachary McAllister                    M      38  Greenville         SC    1:48:39.1 1:48:00.9 8:15  31       M 35-39   
282   1074 Justin Garber                         M      32  Greer              SC    1:48:45.7 1:48:09.2 8:15  36       M 30-34   
283   358  John Odom                             M      40  Anderson           SC    1:48:46.8 1:48:19.7 8:16  15       M 40-44   
284   863  Brooks Smith                          M      39  Taylors            SC    1:48:49.7 1:48:11.4 8:16  32       M 35-39   
285   1139 Kaitlin Bunge                         F      26  Greenville         SC    1:48:54.8 1:48:13.7 8:16  16       F 25-29   
286   905  Bridget Rudolphi                      F      23  Towson             MD    1:48:56.9 1:48:15.3 8:16  17       F 20-24   
287   275  Vernon Rutherford                     M      62  Greenville         SC    1:48:57.2 1:48:12.4 8:16  5        M 60-64   
288   405  Dave Emery                            M      54  Greenville         SC    1:49:00.8 1:48:53.4 8:19  7        M 50-54   
289   1289 Erin Brackbill                        F      47  Greenville         SC    1:49:03.2 1:48:42.1 8:18  6        F 45-49   
290   79   Laura Heatley                         F      38  Greenville         SC    1:49:04.2 1:48:39.5 8:18  13       F 35-39   
291   348  David Hanor                           M      28  Greenville         SC    1:49:04.5 1:48:39.1 8:18  33       M 25-29   
292   984  Sandy Wheeler                         F      55  Greenville         SC    1:49:20.1 1:49:01.9 8:19  2        F 55-59   
293   990  Colin Whitney                         M      36  Greer              SC    1:49:34.3 1:49:34.3 8:22  33       M 35-39   
294   913  Marlin Houtz                          M      51  Greenville         SC    1:49:37.8 1:48:39.8 8:18  8        M 50-54   
295   225  Matthew Page                          M      26  Greenville         SC    1:49:38.5 1:48:29.7 8:17  34       M 25-29   
296   1224 Deanne Blas                           F      55  Simpsonville       SC    1:49:39.5 1:49:10.7 8:20  3        F 55-59   
297   1203 Mac Stewart                           M      28  Simpsonville       SC    1:49:42.5 1:49:15.3 8:20  35       M 25-29   
298   1142 emily winn                            F      46  Hiawassee          GA    1:49:42.9 1:49:22.4 8:21  7        F 45-49   
299   1069 Jordan Johns                          M      22  Huntersville       NC    1:49:46.6 1:49:33.3 8:22  15       M 20-24   
300   665  Sierra Parks                          F      21  Charleston         SC    1:49:50.0 1:49:50.0 8:23  18       F 20-24   
301   202  Eric Bonini                           M      36  Greer              SC    1:49:52.7 1:49:23.3 8:21  34       M 35-39   
302   761  Jerry McCall                          M      51  Greenville         SC    1:49:53.4 1:49:38.2 8:22  9        M 50-54   
303   1313 Aimee Trepanier                       F      29  Greenville         SC    1:49:57.0 1:49:14.6 8:20  17       F 25-29   
304   133  Sean Rusnak                           M      23  Greenville         SC    1:50:01.5 1:49:04.5 8:20  16       M 20-24   
305   132  Madeline East                         F      21  Greenville         SC    1:50:02.5 1:49:06.3 8:20  19       F 20-24   
306   858  Logan Kraft                           F      20  Central            SC    1:50:02.9 1:49:16.8 8:21  20       F 20-24   
307   157  Maggie Moriarty                       F      28  Chapel Hill        NC    1:50:03.3 1:49:15.1 8:20  18       F 25-29   
308   1332 Michael Ball                          M      41  Greerr             SC    1:50:03.6 1:50:03.6 8:24  16       M 40-44   
309   772  JoBeth Hite                           F      37  Greenwood          SC    1:50:09.2 1:49:24.3 8:21  14       F 35-39   
310   1259 Carmen Abernathy                      F      42  Charlotte          NC    1:50:15.1 1:49:25.0 8:21  12       F 40-44   
311   35   Emily Blair                           F      35  Greer              SC    1:50:18.4 1:49:43.3 8:23  15       F 35-39   
312   300  Taylor Moody                          M      39  Spartanburg        SC    1:50:23.1 1:49:31.5 8:22  35       M 35-39   
313   153  ADRIEN LANGLADE                       M      29  Greenville         SC    1:50:23.7 1:49:42.1 8:22  36       M 25-29   
314   298  Jessica Howard                        F      35  Greer              SC    1:50:27.7 1:50:01.7 8:24  16       F 35-39   
315   301  Sarah Terwilliger                     F      30  Asheville          NC    1:50:28.8 1:49:43.3 8:23  17       F 30-34   
316   371  Louis Hoffer                          M      35  Philadelphia       PA    1:50:29.7 1:49:54.9 8:23  36       M 35-39   
317   1377 norman burdette                       M      62  Seneca             SC    1:50:30.1 1:49:28.8 8:21  6        M 60-64   
318   1061 Dominic Mastroianni                   M      41  Central            SC    1:50:33.6 1:49:57.8 8:24  17       M 40-44   
319   424  Laura Per-Lee                         F      21  Decatur            GA    1:50:34.5 1:49:02.1 8:19  21       F 20-24   
320   570  Lauren White                          F      36  Simpsonville       SC    1:50:37.6 1:50:37.6 8:27  17       F 35-39   
321   155  Dan Rundle                            M      36  Greenville         SC    1:50:49.3 1:49:44.4 8:23  37       M 35-39   
322   831  Rudolph Rudder                        M      39  Central            SC    1:50:52.2 1:50:52.2 8:28  38       M 35-39   
323   104  Jennifer Burriss                      F      45  Fort Mill          SC    1:50:58.9 1:50:18.6 8:25  8        F 45-49   
324   1215 Kelly Boyer                           F      27  Birmingham         AL    1:51:06.0 1:50:17.8 8:25  19       F 25-29   
325   577  Stephanie Hunt                        F      36  Simpsonville       SC    1:51:06.3 1:50:50.7 8:28  18       F 35-39   
326   947  Jason Balentine                       M      46  Greenwood          SC    1:51:09.2 1:51:09.2 8:29  24       M 45-49   
327   1240 Dave Boyle                            M      58  Townville          SC    1:51:15.1 1:51:15.1 8:30  14       M 55-59   
328   436  Tara Ross                             F      36  Greenville         SC    1:51:25.1 1:51:25.1 8:30  19       F 35-39   
329   567  Janelle Ludwig                        F      25  Irmo               SC    1:51:26.7 1:50:41.5 8:27  20       F 25-29   
330   1365 Helen Cox                             F      55  Greenville         SC    1:51:28.7 1:50:50.6 8:28  4        F 55-59   
331   1088 Bryan Melton                          M      54  Hendersonville     NC    1:51:28.9 1:50:43.4 8:27  10       M 50-54   
332   862  David Thorsland                       M      47  Seneca             SC    1:51:38.3 1:50:06.9 8:24  25       M 45-49   
333   1284 Daniel Arnold                         M      24  Greenville         SC    1:51:39.8 1:51:24.1 8:30  17       M 20-24   
334   860  Jonathan Morrill                      M      43  Greer              SC    1:51:41.9 1:50:59.2 8:28  18       M 40-44   
335   482  Andrew Carek                          M      26  Atlanta            GA    1:51:44.6 1:51:21.1 8:30  37       M 25-29   
336   1131 Tonya Jumper                          F      36  Simpsonville       SC    1:51:46.8 1:51:46.8 8:32  20       F 35-39   
337   909  Danielle Patterson                    F      38  Fort Mill          SC    1:51:47.2 1:51:47.2 8:32  21       F 35-39   
338   530  Benjamin Zachary                      M      63  Taylorsville       NC    1:51:49.7 1:51:09.2 8:29  7        M 60-64   
339   106  Elizabeth Boerger                     F      29  Greenville         SC    1:51:50.9 1:50:52.8 8:28  21       F 25-29   
340   372  David Desmond                         M      58  Miami Beach        FL    1:51:52.0 1:51:38.7 8:31  15       M 55-59   
341   902  Neil Browning                         M      30  Arlington          VA    1:51:54.2 1:51:08.7 8:29  37       M 30-34   
342   140  Sam Greene                            M      31  Greenville         SC    1:51:56.3 1:51:56.3 8:33  38       M 30-34   
343   31   Taylor Holskey                        F      28  Simpsonville       SC    1:52:00.5 1:52:00.5 8:33  22       F 25-29   
344   144  Colleen Nalley                        F      26  Greenville         SC    1:52:00.6 1:51:25.2 8:30  23       F 25-29   
345   560  Michael Angell                        M      51  Davidson           NC    1:52:07.6 1:50:48.9 8:28  11       M 50-54   
346   1317 Bryan Milling                         M      44  Greenville         SC    1:52:12.9 1:51:41.9 8:32  19       M 40-44   
347   1108 Cynthia Camp                          F      41  Anderson           SC    1:52:16.5 1:51:45.8 8:32  13       F 40-44   
348   445  Spencer Cosgrove                      M      24  Greenville         SC    1:52:17.6 1:51:06.3 8:29  18       M 20-24   
349   365  Richard Zenn                          M      57  Asheville          NC    1:52:19.8 1:51:37.5 8:31  16       M 55-59   
350   1384 Joe Buellesbach                       M      24  Greenville         SC    1:52:24.8 1:50:37.1 8:27  19       M 20-24   
351   1352 Rob Finley                            M      39  Simpsonville       SC    1:52:27.3 1:51:25.8 8:30  39       M 35-39   
352   1342 Alexis Hartman                        F      23  Anderson           SC    1:52:29.6 1:51:39.0 8:31  22       F 20-24   
353   1228 Scott DeMuth                          M      45  Greenville         SC    1:52:33.7 1:51:49.8 8:32  26       M 45-49   
354   1273 Brianne Pochard                       F      39  Greenville         SC    1:52:35.8 1:52:35.8 8:36  22       F 35-39   
355   795  Mary Jane Fast                        F      61  Lyman              SC    1:52:36.6 1:51:39.0 8:31  1        F 60-64   
356   1101 Susan Lollis                          F      55  Simpsonville       SC    1:52:41.1 1:52:33.6 8:36  5        F 55-59   
357   522  Jenny Santos                          F      25  Greenville         SC    1:52:41.9 1:52:27.7 8:35  24       F 25-29   
358   868  Ben Schultz                           M      39  Watkinsville       GA    1:52:42.2 1:52:42.2 8:36  40       M 35-39   
359   528  Dawn Ferguson                         F      54  Greer              SC    1:52:44.6 1:52:23.9 8:35  1        F 50-54   
360   1209 Caroline Hawkins                      F      24  Nashville          TN    1:52:48.7 1:52:14.6 8:34  23       F 20-24   
361   389  Chris Cox                             M      53  Greenville         SC    1:52:52.4 1:52:00.1 8:33  12       M 50-54   
362   1261 Hannah Salley                         F      18  Anderson           SC    1:52:53.7 1:52:53.7 8:37  6        F 16-19   
363   730  Aniket Saha                           M      41  Greenville         SC    1:52:55.0 1:51:13.6 8:29  20       M 40-44   
364   404  Caroline Moon                         F      30  Travelers Rest     SC    1:52:57.1 1:52:38.0 8:36  18       F 30-34   
365   33   Kelly OBrien                          F      27  Greenville         SC    1:52:58.1 1:52:13.6 8:34  25       F 25-29   
366   437  Sarah Margaret Corley                 F      19  Mountain Brook     AL    1:52:58.7 1:52:06.3 8:33  7        F 16-19   
367   450  Natalie Womack                        F      18  Birmingham         AL    1:52:58.8 1:52:06.8 8:33  8        F 16-19   
368   1197 Jay Coffman                           M      46  Spartanburg        SC    1:53:01.7 1:51:51.1 8:32  27       M 45-49   
369   887  Branford Brock                        M      27  Greenville         SC    1:53:03.1 1:51:30.5 8:31  38       M 25-29   
370   380  Sarah Cox                             F      31  Anderson           SC    1:53:09.3 1:52:39.8 8:36  19       F 30-34   
371   968  Allan Fortner                         M      51  Easley             SC    1:53:11.7 1:52:13.5 8:34  13       M 50-54   
372   965  Patrick Rivers                        M      46  Easley             SC    1:53:12.0 1:52:11.8 8:34  28       M 45-49   
373   803  Angela Hsiung                         F      31  Athens             GA    1:53:13.2 1:52:20.6 8:35  20       F 30-34   
374   595  Kelly Holmes                          F      41  Greenville         SC    1:53:13.3 1:52:45.8 8:36  14       F 40-44   
375   974  Adam Brumfield                        M      49  easley             SC    1:53:33.8 1:52:38.5 8:36  29       M 45-49   
376   620  Alison Hanna                          F      42  Anderson           SC    1:53:39.1 1:53:06.4 8:38  15       F 40-44   
377   423  Katherine Toth                        F      24  Charleston         SC    1:53:43.7 1:51:36.5 8:31  24       F 20-24   
378   993  Pam Davis                             F      44  Greenville         SC    1:53:44.9 1:53:23.4 8:39  16       F 40-44   
379   733  Katherine DeWitt                      F      34  Fort Mill          SC    1:53:46.2 1:53:32.9 8:40  21       F 30-34   
380   736  Kate Stewart                          F      32  Atlanta            GA    1:53:46.4 1:53:33.1 8:40  22       F 30-34   
381   921  Erin Templeton                        F      46  Spartanburg        SC    1:53:53.1 1:52:56.6 8:37  9        F 45-49   
382   193  Jeni Enjaian                          F      33  Greenville         SC    1:53:55.1 1:53:23.8 8:39  23       F 30-34   
383   431  Jennifer Burgess                      F      37  Cary               NC    1:53:57.1 1:53:06.8 8:38  23       F 35-39   
384   794  Eunice Rojas                          F      44  LYNCHBURG          VA    1:53:59.8 1:53:11.4 8:38  17       F 40-44   
385   651  Madeline Helms                        F      21  Anderson           SC    1:54:03.0 1:54:03.0 8:42  25       F 20-24   
386   128  Chip Herbert                          M      26  Clemson            SC    1:54:09.5 1:53:00.8 8:38  39       M 25-29   
387   1272 Anonymous Participant                 F      43                           1:54:11.1 1:54:11.1 8:43  18       F 40-44   
388   541  Jillian Laird                         F      20  Fleming Island     FL    1:54:13.4 1:53:18.6 8:39  26       F 20-24   
389   1153 Kyley Miller                          F      44  Greer              SC    1:54:19.2 1:53:05.1 8:38  19       F 40-44   
390   1    Richard Schooley                      M      36  Huntersville       NC    1:54:19.7 1:52:56.5 8:37  41       M 35-39   
391   527  Molly Sawyer                          F      27  Greenville         SC    1:54:20.0 1:54:20.0 8:44  26       F 25-29   
392   151  Chelsea Alford                        F      20  Rock Hill          SC    1:54:23.0 1:53:23.5 8:39  27       F 20-24   
393   734  Kathleen Mink                         F      32  Simpsonville       SC    1:54:24.5 1:54:24.5 8:44  24       F 30-34   
394   1149 Giorgia Boscariol                     F      46  Fletcher           NC    1:54:34.2 1:53:31.7 8:40  10       F 45-49   
395   732  Shannon Gallagher                     F      24  Clemson            SC    1:54:37.9 1:53:50.4 8:41  28       F 20-24   
396   1048 David Davenport                       M      56  SIMPSONVILLE       SC    1:54:52.9 1:54:02.3 8:42  17       M 55-59   
397   1040 Cody Childress                        M      33  Piedmont           SC    1:54:53.0 1:54:53.0 8:46  39       M 30-34   
398   686  Holly Cannady                         F      22  Fountain Inn       SC    1:55:04.5 1:53:17.6 8:39  29       F 20-24   
399   215  Sally Earle                           F      23  Fountain Inn       SC    1:55:04.8 1:53:17.8 8:39  30       F 20-24   
400   760  Ben Onnink                            M      25  Greenville         SC    1:55:10.3 1:53:54.9 8:42  40       M 25-29   
401   708  Lara Knight                           F      37  Greenville         SC    1:55:16.6 1:54:47.9 8:46  24       F 35-39   
402   1326 Darren Hook                           M      50  Taylors            SC    1:55:18.9 1:54:54.5 8:46  14       M 50-54   
403   1008 Dan Stageberg                         M      56  Greer              SC    1:55:19.0 1:54:53.9 8:46  18       M 55-59   
404   1222 Johnny Owen                           M      19  Cayce              SC    1:55:29.4 1:54:08.5 8:43  6        M 16-19   
405   262  Sara Drummond                         F      50  Greer              SC    1:55:34.5 1:55:10.5 8:48  2        F 50-54   
406   767  julie morineau                        F      26  Greenville         SC    1:55:34.5 1:54:54.2 8:46  27       F 25-29   
407   480  Neel Skelton                          M      30  Greer              SC    1:55:38.6 1:54:48.0 8:46  40       M 30-34   
408   728  Holt Ivey                             M      60  Anderson           SC    1:55:39.4 1:54:50.9 8:46  8        M 60-64   
409   233  Todd Lamm                             M      72  Greenville         SC    1:55:39.9 1:54:45.3 8:46  1        M 70-74   
410   827  Nicole LaPenna                        F      31  Greenville         SC    1:55:41.5 1:54:43.0 8:45  25       F 30-34   
411   1216 Leslie Doss                           F      53  Pendleton          SC    1:55:42.2 1:55:11.3 8:48  3        F 50-54   
412   485  Gretchen Alper                        F      42  Clemson            SC    1:55:44.2 1:55:44.2 8:50  20       F 40-44   
413   1071 Eric Ferrill                          M      38  Greenville         SC    1:55:46.0 1:55:08.5 8:47  42       M 35-39   
414   591  Greg Duff                             M      56  Asheville          NC    1:55:47.9 1:54:24.6 8:44  19       M 55-59   
415   511  Thomas Outlaw                         M      35  Chapin             SC    1:55:48.3 1:55:04.7 8:47  43       M 35-39   
416   513  Krista Mayberry                       F      47  Greenville         SC    1:55:48.4 1:55:00.4 8:47  11       F 45-49   
417   63   Grace Tucek                           F      19  Clemson            SC    1:55:50.1 1:54:57.2 8:47  9        F 16-19   
418   1335 Brandon Grisham                       M      32  Athens             GA    1:55:50.6 1:54:30.7 8:44  41       M 30-34   
419   108  Brianna Williams                      F      24  Greenville         SC    1:55:51.9 1:54:49.7 8:46  31       F 20-24   
420   1141 Brandi Owenby                         F      35  Blairsville        GA    1:55:53.0 1:55:32.7 8:49  25       F 35-39   
421   833  Kelvin Standard                       M      51  Simpsonville       SC    1:55:55.0 1:55:55.0 8:51  15       M 50-54   
422   636  Abigail Kurfman                       F      15  Greenville         SC    1:55:55.1 1:55:24.3 8:49  3        F 11-15   
423   1077 Bob Stalnaker                         M      54  Greer              SC    1:55:57.4 1:54:56.1 8:46  16       M 50-54   
424   895  Stephen Hughett                       M      30  Anderson           SC    1:55:59.5 1:54:57.0 8:46  42       M 30-34   
425   814  Jeffrey Steading                      M      33  Inman              SC    1:56:03.1 1:55:08.4 8:47  43       M 30-34   
426   490  Susan DuPont                          F      44  greenville         SC    1:56:12.8 1:55:24.6 8:49  21       F 40-44   
427   464  Michael Black                         M      24  Greenville         SC    1:56:15.5 1:55:32.0 8:49  20       M 20-24   
428   197  Annie Brasington                      F      26  Spartanburg        SC    1:56:17.0 1:55:27.0 8:49  28       F 25-29   
429   401  Veronica Watson                       F      29  Irmo               SC    1:56:19.2 1:56:19.2 8:53  29       F 25-29   
430   220  Claire Naioti                         F      24  Greenville         SC    1:56:20.2 1:55:28.6 8:49  32       F 20-24   
431   1183 Chad Sosolik                          M      46  Clemson            SC    1:56:21.2 1:55:59.3 8:51  30       M 45-49   
432   1344 Sybil Crain                           F      39  Greer              SC    1:56:24.1 1:56:24.1 8:53  26       F 35-39   
433   1245 Gus Allen                             M      50  Spartanburg        SC    1:56:27.7 1:56:27.7 8:53  17       M 50-54   
434   181  Gavin Harrison                        M      55  Fort Mill          SC    1:56:38.0 1:56:04.4 8:52  20       M 55-59   
435   321  Christian Rodriguez                   M      33  Duncan             SC    1:56:41.1 1:55:30.4 8:49  44       M 30-34   
436   899  Haley Brown                           F      27  Easley             SC    1:56:43.4 1:56:43.4 8:55  30       F 25-29   
437   142  caroline mckillop                     F      38  Greenville         SC    1:56:48.5 1:56:21.7 8:53  27       F 35-39   
438   1106 Teresa Hrubala                        F      50  Spartanburg        SC    1:56:52.1 1:56:52.1 8:55  4        F 50-54   
439   796  Molly Hallman                         F      27  Greenville         SC    1:56:53.2 1:56:14.1 8:52  31       F 25-29   
440   792  Danielle Hickson                      F      26  Simpsonville       SC    1:56:54.0 1:56:13.4 8:52  32       F 25-29   
441   945  Peyton Arnold                         F      27  New York           NY    1:56:55.0 1:56:16.5 8:53  33       F 25-29   
442   1179 Tim Stinnett                          M      55  Hendersonville     NC    1:56:56.0 1:55:49.1 8:50  21       M 55-59   
443   205  Kristin Nauman                        F      18  Strongsville       OH    1:56:59.7 1:56:18.1 8:53  10       F 16-19   
444   167  John Matthews                         M      50  Greer              SC    1:57:02.2 1:56:01.0 8:51  18       M 50-54   
445   1003 Reggie Reid                           M      57  Suwanee            GA    1:57:05.0 1:55:54.8 8:51  22       M 55-59   
446   548  Emma Young                            F      16  Simpsonville       SC    1:57:06.1 1:55:56.1 8:51  11       F 16-19   
447   630  Elizabeth Wilson                      F      39  Simpsonville       SC    1:57:06.1 1:55:53.9 8:51  28       F 35-39   
448   547  Jayson Young                          M      46  Simpsonville       SC    1:57:07.3 1:55:57.6 8:51  31       M 45-49   
449   1281 Caitllin Mulholland                   F      22  Simpsonville       SC    1:57:09.4 1:56:05.6 8:52  33       F 20-24   
450   48   Aaron Wassermann                      M      38  Hendersonville     NC    1:57:10.3 1:56:02.7 8:52  44       M 35-39   
451   19   Matthew Hayes                         M      38  Chapin             SC    1:57:11.2 1:56:00.5 8:51  45       M 35-39   
452   18   Holly Hayes                           F      38  Chapin             SC    1:57:11.2 1:56:00.4 8:51  29       F 35-39   
453   724  Karen Routhier                        F      24  Greenville         SC    1:57:15.7 1:55:46.3 8:50  34       F 20-24   
454   379  Kelsey Hawkins                        F      27  Greer              SC    1:57:20.3 1:56:19.0 8:53  34       F 25-29   
455   763  Jonathan Fortney                      M      36  New York           NY    1:57:20.6 1:55:33.3 8:49  46       M 35-39   
456   627  Kurt Walters                          M      45  Simpsonville       SC    1:57:21.0 1:55:56.6 8:51  32       M 45-49   
457   1185 Caroline Smith                        F      19  Greenville         SC    1:57:21.1 1:56:07.9 8:52  12       F 16-19   
458   507  Nathan Redding                        M      30  Greenville         SC    1:57:26.8 1:56:11.3 8:52  45       M 30-34   
459   1021 Emily Garrett                         F      41  Greenwood          SC    1:57:28.1 1:55:42.5 8:50  22       F 40-44   
460   243  Clayton Weber                         M      27  Simpsonville       SC    1:57:28.5 1:56:49.3 8:55  41       M 25-29   
461   497  Sissie Herring                        F      54  Elberton           GA    1:57:30.6 1:57:05.8 8:56  5        F 50-54   
462   793  Tim Scholz                            M      33  Arden              NC    1:57:35.7 1:57:35.7 8:59  46       M 30-34   
463   508  Krista Redding                        F      30  Greenville         SC    1:57:36.6 1:56:22.0 8:53  26       F 30-34   
464   1125 Amy Connelly                          F      48  landrum            SC    1:57:37.3 1:56:35.4 8:54  12       F 45-49   
465   872  Mike Jones                            M      34  Arden              NC    1:57:37.4 1:56:51.1 8:55  47       M 30-34   
466   992  Stephen Johnson                       M      63  New Castle         NH    1:57:40.8 1:56:16.9 8:53  9        M 60-64   
467   1212 Chris Connell                         M      45  Greer              SC    1:57:42.6 1:57:42.6 8:59  33       M 45-49   
468   117  Rob Heindl                            M      36  Greenville         SC    1:57:44.6 1:57:44.6 8:59  47       M 35-39   
469   375  Rachael Webb                          F      37  Simpsonville       SC    1:57:45.7 1:56:42.1 8:55  30       F 35-39   
470   214  Taylor McKeowen                       M      27  Fountain Inn       SC    1:57:46.0 1:56:17.1 8:53  42       M 25-29   
471   667  JULIE MOSES                           F      56  Central            SC    1:57:47.5 1:56:48.1 8:55  6        F 55-59   
472   1314 Grant Yocum                           M      32  Greer              SC    1:57:48.7 1:57:48.7 9:00  48       M 30-34   
473   1168 Jennifer Pullen                       F      41  Clemson            SC    1:57:51.3 1:56:42.6 8:55  23       F 40-44   
474   711  Sarah Bills                           F      26  Greenville         SC    1:57:51.5 1:56:35.6 8:54  35       F 25-29   
475   710  Sarah Evins                           F      26  Greenville         SC    1:57:51.7 1:56:35.5 8:54  36       F 25-29   
476   1372 Treacy Downes                         F      49  Waxhaw             NC    1:57:52.8 1:57:26.8 8:58  13       F 45-49   
477   361  Annie Bean                            F      40  Marietta           GA    1:57:56.9 1:56:52.8 8:55  24       F 40-44   
478   1053 Vivian Dunlop                         F      58  Landrum            SC    1:57:57.7 1:57:49.8 9:00  7        F 55-59   
479   1112 Joyce Cook                            F      39  Greenville         SC    1:57:59.1 1:57:16.0 8:57  31       F 35-39   
480   756  Mark Schubert                         M      57  Easley             SC    1:58:02.3 1:56:57.4 8:56  23       M 55-59   
481   1386 Ben Alexander                         M      51  Greenville         SC    1:58:02.9 1:58:02.9 9:01  19       M 50-54   
482   1063 Anna Blenda                           F      45  Easley             SC    1:58:03.9 1:56:59.7 8:56  14       F 45-49   
483   1354 Ashby Clark                           M      22  Greenville         SC    1:58:07.0 1:57:00.0 8:56  21       M 20-24   
484   1353 Robert Storey                         M      23  Greenville         SC    1:58:07.7 1:56:58.7 8:56  22       M 20-24   
485   297  Riley McIntosh                        M      41  Greenville         SC    1:58:09.4 1:57:40.4 8:59  21       M 40-44   
486   1190 Clark Mickel                          M      28  Greenville         SC    1:58:11.3 1:57:35.7 8:59  43       M 25-29   
487   1163 Tyler Shepard                         M      25  Elkin              NC    1:58:13.6 1:57:10.6 8:57  44       M 25-29   
488   134  Aaron Dyer                            M      41  Fountain Inn       SC    1:58:15.9 1:57:26.9 8:58  22       M 40-44   
489   340  Sandi Guglielmi                       F      36  Columbus           OH    1:58:16.4 1:57:17.2 8:57  32       F 35-39   
490   1359 Marek Liptak                          M      43  woodruff           SC    1:58:19.6 1:57:53.1 9:00  23       M 40-44   
491   442  Erena Weathers                        F      26  Augusta            GA    1:58:20.1 1:57:07.9 8:56  37       F 25-29   
492   373  Emma Sanning                          F      21  Brentwood          TN    1:58:22.0 1:57:40.7 8:59  35       F 20-24   
493   60   Kristan Abernathy                     F      25  Greenville         SC    1:58:22.8 1:56:05.9 8:52  38       F 25-29   
494   970  Jared Jones                           M      37  Greenville         SC    1:58:31.7 1:57:03.4 8:56  48       M 35-39   
495   145  Erin Brindle                          F      41  Washington         DC    1:58:32.9 1:58:09.9 9:01  25       F 40-44   
496   605  Mary Catherine Oliver                 F      27  Greer              SC    1:58:36.8 1:56:57.7 8:56  39       F 25-29   
497   716  Jeremy Darby                          M      35  Lyman              SC    1:58:39.1 1:57:59.7 9:00  49       M 35-39   
498   937  Alyse Chandler                        F      36  Charleston         SC    1:58:42.5 1:57:59.3 9:00  33       F 35-39   
499   998  Gagan Singh                           M      44  Parkland           FL    1:58:47.4 1:57:10.8 8:57  24       M 40-44   
500   537  Tom Tuten                             M      60  Columbia           SC    1:58:53.1 1:57:59.3 9:00  10       M 60-64   
501   1182 Christine Prado                       F      54  Central            SC    1:58:54.2 1:58:54.2 9:05  6        F 50-54   
502   754  Jennifer Stahl                        F      34  Greenville         SC    1:58:54.2 1:58:08.7 9:01  27       F 30-34   
503   1330 James Hailstock                       M      36  Greer              SC    1:58:54.9 1:57:33.5 8:58  50       M 35-39   
504   409  Matthew Stall                         M      25  Greer              SC    1:58:56.8 1:57:41.6 8:59  45       M 25-29   
505   252  Brandon Julian                        M      36  Easley             SC    1:58:58.7 1:57:52.4 9:00  51       M 35-39   
506   381  Justen Brewster                       M      29  Greenville         SC    1:58:58.7 1:57:50.4 9:00  46       M 25-29   
507   314  Megan Lanpher                         F      31  Greer              SC    1:58:59.0 1:57:35.7 8:59  28       F 30-34   
508   268  Anne Kelsey-Zibert                    F      40  Greenville         SC    1:59:00.5 1:58:16.0 9:02  26       F 40-44   
509   1054 Beth Justesen                         F      42  Greenwood          SC    1:59:01.3 1:57:17.4 8:57  27       F 40-44   
510   775  Juliana Mills                         F      29  Greenville         SC    1:59:01.6 1:57:41.0 8:59  40       F 25-29   
511   412  Steve Konstant                        M      61  Greenville         SC    1:59:03.6 1:58:18.4 9:02  11       M 60-64   
512   351  Pam Iyer                              F      63  Fort Collins       CO    1:59:08.2 1:58:43.3 9:04  2        F 60-64   
513   1324 Fany Morales                          F      43  Simpsonville       SC    1:59:08.3 1:58:55.0 9:05  28       F 40-44   
514   251  Katie Meller                          F      22  Greenville         SC    1:59:13.5 1:58:07.5 9:01  36       F 20-24   
515   703  Gillian Francis                       F      53  Watkinsville       GA    1:59:13.5 1:58:21.6 9:02  7        F 50-54   
516   963  Isabel Miles                          F      18  Greenville         SC    1:59:15.7 1:58:17.0 9:02  13       F 16-19   
517   964  Sydney Beason                         F      19  Greenville         SC    1:59:16.2 1:58:17.4 9:02  14       F 16-19   
518   943  Keli Hoskins                          F      40  Simpsonville       SC    1:59:18.6 1:58:07.8 9:01  29       F 40-44   
519   1381 Ian Whatley                           M      59  Greer              SC    1:59:19.6 1:58:35.7 9:03  24       M 55-59   
520   161  Tim Evans                             M      55  Greenwood          SC    1:59:22.3 1:58:45.4 9:04  25       M 55-59   
521   855  Paul Maves                            M      32  Greenville         SC    1:59:25.5 1:58:56.9 9:05  49       M 30-34   
522   741  Steve Burdine                         M      39  EDEN               NC    1:59:26.1 1:58:14.0 9:02  52       M 35-39   
523   581  Travis Johnson                        M      37  Simpsonville       SC    1:59:30.1 1:58:20.5 9:02  53       M 35-39   
524   1068 Emma Evitts                           F      35  Charlotte          NC    1:59:31.6 1:58:32.4 9:03  34       F 35-39   
525   451  Virginia Wood                         F      38  Spartanburg        SC    1:59:34.2 1:59:34.2 9:08  35       F 35-39   
526   1270 Julie Bradfield                       F      47  Greenville         SC    1:59:35.8 1:58:43.6 9:04  15       F 45-49   
527   939  Ken Anderson                          M      42  Taylors            SC    1:59:46.5 1:58:45.9 9:04  25       M 40-44   
528   894  Scott Bushey                          M      55  Simpsonville       SC    1:59:48.1 1:58:59.1 9:05  26       M 55-59   
529   920  Brad Lloyd                            M      35  Mount Pleasant     SC    1:59:49.6 1:58:03.3 9:01  54       M 35-39   
530   1134 Michael Salomone                      M      54  Hendersonville     NC    1:59:50.3 1:59:42.6 9:08  20       M 50-54   
531   120  Amy Hill                              F      43  Mount Pleasant     SC    1:59:50.9 1:58:42.0 9:04  30       F 40-44   
532   706  Tanya Spizzo                          F      51  Waxhaw             NC    1:59:53.8 1:59:28.6 9:07  8        F 50-54   
533   672  KC Brown                              M      46  Alto               GA    1:59:57.5 1:58:29.2 9:03  34       M 45-49   
534   407  Justin Cazel                          M      50  Greenville         SC    1:59:58.7 1:58:52.7 9:04  21       M 50-54   
535   325  Shota Minami                          M      33  Greenville         SC    2:00:01.0 1:58:26.5 9:02  50       M 30-34   
536   111  Devin Perkins                         M      31  Taylors            SC    2:00:04.5 1:58:54.8 9:05  51       M 30-34   
537   731  Scott Carrick                         M      46  Pickens            SC    2:00:06.3 1:59:17.3 9:06  35       M 45-49   
538   1304 Mary Templeton                        F      32  Blackville         SC    2:00:07.8 1:59:07.7 9:06  29       F 30-34   
539   1385 Brandon Lyko                          M      32  Simpsonville       SC    2:00:08.0 1:58:59.5 9:05  52       M 30-34   
540   397  Sarah Malloch                         F      51  Greenville         SC    2:00:23.6 2:00:10.3 9:10  9        F 50-54   
541   765  Julia Belcher                         F      32  Greenville         SC    2:00:32.2 1:59:58.7 9:10  30       F 30-34   
542   196  Bryan Connington                      M      63  Greer              SC    2:00:33.4 1:59:07.0 9:06  12       M 60-64   
543   42   Stephen Green                         M      27  Duluth             GA    2:00:34.1 2:00:34.1 9:12  47       M 25-29   
544   234  Rebecca Hirselj                       F      45  Greenville         SC    2:00:35.5 2:00:08.6 9:10  16       F 45-49   
545   299  Tim Teel                              M      37  Spartanburg        SC    2:00:35.6 1:59:42.0 9:08  55       M 35-39   
546   685  Marley Landrum                        F      20  Rock Hill          SC    2:00:50.5 2:00:19.0 9:11  37       F 20-24   
547   571  Rinaldo Condo                         M      53  Cornelius          NC    2:00:52.4 1:59:33.3 9:08  22       M 50-54   
548   488  Watson A McBride Ill                  M      53  Sandy Springs      SC    2:01:00.4 2:00:55.0 9:14  23       M 50-54   
549   438  Hiroo Mizuoka                         M      46  Greer              SC    2:01:06.0 2:00:14.4 9:11  36       M 45-49   
550   116  Anonymous Participant                 F      33                           2:01:23.3 2:00:41.9 9:13  31       F 30-34   
551   723  Jarrett Burr                          M      41  Mooresville        NC    2:01:28.1 1:59:51.6 9:09  26       M 40-44   
552   41   Emily Mayes                           F      21  Fountain Inn       SC    2:01:31.3 1:59:59.4 9:10  38       F 20-24   
553   398  Claudio Davila                        M      20  Greenville         SC    2:01:31.7 2:00:00.4 9:10  23       M 20-24   
554   148  Jon Sutter                            M      34  Greenville         SC    2:01:33.1 1:59:45.9 9:09  53       M 30-34   
555   1283 Claudia Torres Tavera                 F      43  Greenville         SC    2:01:51.4 2:00:38.0 9:13  31       F 40-44   
556   1070 Lindsay Grasso                        F      26  Greenville         SC    2:01:56.3 2:01:21.2 9:16  41       F 25-29   
557   25   Anne Herthneck                        F      57  Greenville         SC    2:01:57.9 2:01:36.4 9:17  8        F 55-59   
558   339  Emily Gladden                         F      28  Easley             SC    2:02:04.5 2:01:34.4 9:17  42       F 25-29   
559   448  Marley McDonough                      F      27  Greenville         SC    2:02:07.2 1:59:47.3 9:09  43       F 25-29   
560   840  Andreas Lohff                         M      51  Simpsonville       SC    2:02:16.3 2:00:26.4 9:12  24       M 50-54   
561   566  ALEXANDER MCINTIRE                    M      32  Taylors            SC    2:02:38.7 2:01:08.5 9:15  54       M 30-34   
562   201  Elena Tepperman                       F      32  Spartanburg        SC    2:02:41.9 2:01:50.0 9:18  32       F 30-34   
563   278  Robert Gonzales                       M      26  Greenville         SC    2:02:46.7 2:00:45.3 9:13  48       M 25-29   
564   538  Robert Boyle                          M      56  Spartanburg        SC    2:02:49.7 2:00:37.4 9:12  27       M 55-59   
565   1320 Caroline Baer                         F      22  Greenville         SC    2:02:52.6 2:01:57.5 9:19  39       F 20-24   
566   184  Ruth Finch                            F      43  Apex               NC    2:02:54.7 2:00:43.2 9:13  32       F 40-44   
567   979  Mary Kate Skinner                     F      37  Greenwood          SC    2:03:02.8 2:01:15.9 9:15  36       F 35-39   
568   1162 Daniel Jackson                        M      48  Townville          SC    2:03:06.2 2:02:04.2 9:19  37       M 45-49   
569   288  Nate Taylor                           M      53  Titusville         FL    2:03:11.2 2:02:07.3 9:19  25       M 50-54   
570   1321 Mary McCarty                          F      22  Lexington          KY    2:03:11.2 2:01:31.9 9:17  40       F 20-24   
571   1117 Joshua Smoot                          M      23  Blacksburg         VA    2:03:12.3 2:03:12.3 9:24  24       M 20-24   
572   1345 Laura-Allen Kerlin                    F      31  Greenville         SC    2:03:14.5 2:01:58.7 9:19  33       F 30-34   
573   159  Marci Allen                           F      35  Simpsonville       SC    2:03:16.5 2:02:35.2 9:21  37       F 35-39   
574   313  Brooke Crook                          F      32  Greenville         SC    2:03:34.2 2:02:11.6 9:20  34       F 30-34   
575   1156 Anna Kendrick                         F      36  Greenwood          SC    2:03:36.9 2:01:52.8 9:18  38       F 35-39   
576   342  Ivory Bertling                        F      25  Irmo               SC    2:03:38.9 2:02:39.6 9:22  44       F 25-29   
577   1145 Mark Passolt                          M      47  Fletcher           NC    2:03:40.1 2:02:38.1 9:22  38       M 45-49   
578   1080 Lauren Buellesbach                    F      20  Fairfax            VA    2:03:40.4 2:01:46.7 9:18  41       F 20-24   
579   435  Barbara Purica                        F      38  Greer              SC    2:03:42.5 2:02:43.3 9:22  39       F 35-39   
580   1081 Charlotte White                       F      54  Simpsonville       SC    2:03:43.9 2:02:35.3 9:21  10       F 50-54   
581   494  Michael Hodge                         M      42  Greenville         SC    2:03:49.6 2:02:52.1 9:23  27       M 40-44   
582   1059 Lauren Carroll                        F      26  Taylors            SC    2:03:57.3 2:02:39.7 9:22  45       F 25-29   
583   258  Kiera Johnston                        F      28  Pickens            SC    2:03:57.6 2:01:37.3 9:17  46       F 25-29   
584   344  Marty Hallman                         M      47  Williamston        SC    2:04:06.8 2:02:32.4 9:21  39       M 45-49   
585   692  Brent Edwards                         M      45  Cary               NC    2:04:07.1 2:01:58.0 9:19  40       M 45-49   
586   176  Anna Gervais                          F      28  Charleston         SC    2:04:08.2 2:01:57.0 9:19  47       F 25-29   
587   1255 Miranda Carson                        F      39  Simpsonville       SC    2:04:10.7 2:03:55.4 9:28  40       F 35-39   
588   1174 Tonya Smith                           F      45  Pelzer             SC    2:04:14.1 2:04:14.1 9:29  17       F 45-49   
589   1171 Jennifer Jacobson                     F      37  Clyde              NC    2:04:18.2 2:03:48.5 9:27  41       F 35-39   
590   608  Marissa Garcia                        F      26  Greenville         SC    2:04:18.7 2:02:44.3 9:22  48       F 25-29   
591   892  Jim Ivie                              M      44  Charlotte          NC    2:04:20.4 2:03:56.2 9:28  28       M 40-44   
592   788  Kimberly Andrews                      F      48  Sugar Hill         GA    2:04:20.9 2:03:59.2 9:28  18       F 45-49   
593   1133 Wayne Boynton                         M      74  Loxahatchee        FL    2:04:22.5 2:04:02.6 9:28  2        M 70-74   
594   1299 Brandi Benson                         F      35  Conway             SC    2:04:26.3 2:02:48.8 9:23  42       F 35-39   
595   238  Alex Mesanza                          M      46  Davidson           NC    2:04:35.0 2:03:20.8 9:25  41       M 45-49   
596   315  Marshall Bettendorf                   M      58  Greer              SC    2:04:40.1 2:03:14.5 9:24  28       M 55-59   
597   338  Allie Cashion                         F      27  Raleigh            NC    2:04:40.5 2:02:35.2 9:21  49       F 25-29   
598   559  Amber Berry                           F      52  Simpsonville       SC    2:04:44.0 2:03:31.1 9:26  11       F 50-54   
599   572  Anne Elizabeth Goodgame               F      27  Atlanta            GA    2:04:51.0 2:03:53.9 9:27  50       F 25-29   
600   1143 Will Fallaw                           M      27  Greenville         SC    2:04:57.5 2:03:35.9 9:26  49       M 25-29   
601   105  Todd Herderick                        M      40  Greer              SC    2:04:59.2 2:03:46.6 9:27  29       M 40-44   
602   78   Charlie Pruitt                        M      20  Greenville         SC    2:05:03.2 2:03:00.4 9:23  25       M 20-24   
603   107  Charles Lott                          M      40  Candler            NC    2:05:04.2 2:03:59.3 9:28  30       M 40-44   
604   250  Rebecca McGowan                       F      48  Arden              NC    2:05:06.4 2:04:02.7 9:28  19       F 45-49   
605   254  Steven Henry                          M      30  Virginia Beach     VA    2:05:08.2 2:04:46.4 9:31  55       M 30-34   
606   209  Hope Johnson                          F      23  Greenville         SC    2:05:08.7 2:04:46.3 9:31  42       F 20-24   
607   719  Maya Mansukhani                       F      36  Hendersonville     NC    2:05:13.6 2:05:13.6 9:34  43       F 35-39   
608   1075 Will Pack                             M      39  Inman              SC    2:05:18.8 2:04:06.1 9:28  56       M 35-39   
609   883  Beverly Cole                          F      61  Hendersonville     NC    2:05:21.3 2:04:44.2 9:31  3        F 60-64   
610   468  Susan Adams                           F      59  Athens             GA    2:05:31.5 2:04:42.1 9:31  9        F 55-59   
611   1195 Briar Buchanan                        F      25  Asheville          NC    2:05:34.7 2:04:52.2 9:32  51       F 25-29   
612   573  Beth Linden                           F      46  Simpsonville       SC    2:05:36.8 2:05:19.9 9:34  20       F 45-49   
613   1298 Ronald Wise                           M      63  Duncan             SC    2:05:37.4 2:04:20.6 9:30  13       M 60-64   
614   391  KK Korelich                           F      50  Simpsonville       SC    2:05:38.0 2:05:21.1 9:34  12       F 50-54   
615   432  Katie Burr                            F      34  Athens             GA    2:05:42.0 2:04:07.1 9:28  35       F 30-34   
616   758  Jeff Krause                           M      45  Elberton           GA    2:05:47.0 2:05:47.0 9:36  42       M 45-49   
617   52   Heather Stage                         F      43  Flowery Branch     GA    2:05:48.2 2:04:38.3 9:31  33       F 40-44   
618   755  Meredith Green                        F      35  Commerce           GA    2:05:48.9 2:03:25.7 9:25  44       F 35-39   
619   631  Courtney Disposti                     F      41  Hendersonville     NC    2:05:49.3 2:04:16.0 9:29  34       F 40-44   
620   266  Steven Brady                          M      55  Easley             SC    2:05:51.5 2:05:38.2 9:35  29       M 55-59   
621   857  Gloria Wasserman                      F      63  Hendersonville     NC    2:05:53.8 2:04:14.3 9:29  4        F 60-64   
622   1301 Allie Metzel                          F      28  Myrtle Beach       SC    2:05:59.1 2:04:20.6 9:30  52       F 25-29   
623   411  Pat Konstant                          F      62  Greenville         SC    2:06:02.3 2:04:45.6 9:31  5        F 60-64   
624   1036 Thomas Camp                           M      44  Boiling Springs    SC    2:06:05.4 2:04:49.2 9:32  31       M 40-44   
625   589  Tory Pennington                       F      27  Greenville         SC    2:06:08.7 2:03:56.9 9:28  53       F 25-29   
626   349  Sarah DeBlaey                         F      32  Anderson           SC    2:06:16.3 2:04:20.7 9:30  36       F 30-34   
627   186  Tracy Helms                           M      54  Rock Hill          SC    2:06:17.6 2:04:32.0 9:30  26       M 50-54   
628   991  Ingrid L'Hommedieu                    F      55  Weddington         NC    2:06:23.7 2:05:57.3 9:37  10       F 55-59   
629   1093 Robert Lee                            M      35  Greenville         SC    2:06:25.3 2:04:34.6 9:31  57       M 35-39   
630   1049 Charlotte Leblang                     F      24  Greenville         SC    2:06:27.4 2:06:27.4 9:39  43       F 20-24   
631   821  Meg Jolly                             F      21  Clemson            SC    2:06:27.7 2:05:27.8 9:35  44       F 20-24   
632   6    Jason Parker                          M      34  Morganton          NC    2:06:30.0 2:04:57.3 9:32  56       M 30-34   
633   784  Isaac Moore                           M      32  Pickens            SC    2:06:32.9 2:05:56.1 9:37  57       M 30-34   
634   1160 Cathryn Mainville                     F      38  Apex               NC    2:06:35.0 2:04:22.1 9:30  45       F 35-39   
635   907  Scott Ellis                           M      40  Easley             SC    2:06:36.7 2:05:07.1 9:33  32       M 40-44   
636   908  Jonathan Moody                        M      41  Easley             SC    2:06:38.5 2:06:38.5 9:40  33       M 40-44   
637   1318 Wehman Hopke                          M      24  Austin             TX    2:06:40.3 2:05:31.0 9:35  26       M 20-24   
638   655  Kim Donaldson                         M      37  Piedmont           SC    2:06:44.4 2:05:46.5 9:36  58       M 35-39   
639   1297 Ashlyn Walsh                          F      23  Greer              SC    2:06:44.5 2:05:27.0 9:35  45       F 20-24   
640   929  Juliana Dos Santos Siqueira De Moraes F      33  Simpsonville       SC    2:06:48.7 2:04:57.2 9:32  37       F 30-34   
641   360  Fred Glasgow                          M      20  simpsonville       SC    2:06:52.6 2:05:37.0 9:35  27       M 20-24   
642   669  KELLY OWINGS                          F      42  Simpsonville       SC    2:06:56.2 2:06:02.9 9:37  35       F 40-44   
643   869  Carolynn Berry                        F      65  Lewisville         NC    2:07:03.5 2:05:44.5 9:36  1        F 65-69   
644   1120 Ben Price                             M      40  Easley             SC    2:07:04.7 2:05:33.5 9:35  34       M 40-44   
645   1079 Mary Jo West                          F      19  Simpsonville       SC    2:07:06.2 2:06:18.7 9:39  15       F 16-19   
646   34   Kristin Williams                      F      25  Greenville         SC    2:07:09.5 2:07:09.5 9:42  54       F 25-29   
647   90   Christina Sprout                      F      43  Taylors            SC    2:07:10.3 2:07:10.3 9:42  36       F 40-44   
648   1076 Amber Weintraub                       F      25  Greenville         SC    2:07:11.3 2:05:40.0 9:36  55       F 25-29   
649   888  Michael McFadden                      M      57  Davidson           NC    2:07:12.1 2:07:12.1 9:43  30       M 55-59   
650   418  Nicole Miglionico                     F      30  Taylors            SC    2:07:14.4 2:05:38.8 9:35  38       F 30-34   
651   1140 Michelle Butler                       F      26  Clemson            SC    2:07:18.4 2:05:55.4 9:37  56       F 25-29   
652   643  Robert Mustar                         M      42  Piedmont           SC    2:07:19.9 2:06:43.6 9:40  35       M 40-44   
653   989  Morgan Smith                          M      31  Woodruff           SC    2:07:21.4 2:06:37.2 9:40  58       M 30-34   
654   558  Jessica Moroney                       F      36  Greenville         SC    2:07:24.4 2:07:05.8 9:42  46       F 35-39   
655   270  Lauren Sullens                        F      37  Ellabell           GA    2:07:35.5 2:06:34.6 9:40  47       F 35-39   
656   640  Steve Snodgrass                       M      40  Greer              SC    2:07:41.2 2:05:58.8 9:37  36       M 40-44   
657   633  Barbara Carr                          F      57  High Point         NC    2:07:41.7 2:06:23.9 9:39  11       F 55-59   
658   1122 Sam Seigler                           M      27  Gastonia           NC    2:07:42.3 2:06:34.7 9:40  50       M 25-29   
659   1096 Robin Beaton                          F      48  Spartanburg        SC    2:07:42.7 2:06:35.7 9:40  21       F 45-49   
660   878  Christopher Gratton                   M      34  Greenville         SC    2:07:43.6 2:06:00.8 9:37  59       M 30-34   
661   1010 Susanna Robinson                      F      34  Greer              SC    2:07:43.9 2:06:26.6 9:39  39       F 30-34   
662   1232 Cody Moore                            M      37  Howell             MI    2:07:46.3 2:05:16.1 9:34  59       M 35-39   
663   1091 Nicole Schumacher                     F      19  Greenville         SC    2:07:46.9 2:06:59.6 9:42  16       F 16-19   
664   1092 Leigh Green                           F      47  Simpsonville       SC    2:07:47.3 2:06:31.2 9:39  22       F 45-49   
665   1275 Sam Sandlin                           M      26  Knoxville          TN    2:07:51.5 2:05:34.9 9:35  51       M 25-29   
666   837  Michael Panasko                       M      45  Piedmont           SC    2:07:53.1 2:06:36.8 9:40  43       M 45-49   
667   152  Sara Powell                           F      39  Simpsonville       SC    2:07:53.6 2:07:10.7 9:42  48       F 35-39   
668   886  Bob McKee                             M      64  Simpsonville       SC    2:08:05.4 2:07:35.0 9:44  14       M 60-64   
669   790  Denise Bailey                         F      51  Decatur            GA    2:08:10.6 2:06:16.2 9:38  13       F 50-54   
670   983  Camren Tedder                         F      20  Moncks Corner      SC    2:08:12.5 2:07:13.0 9:43  46       F 20-24   
671   982  Renee Tedder                          F      54  Moncks Corner      SC    2:08:13.1 2:07:13.4 9:43  14       F 50-54   
672   622  Bradley Cox                           M      41  Taylors            SC    2:08:21.2 2:07:52.0 9:46  37       M 40-44   
673   654  Jonathan Seymour                      M      36  Greer              SC    2:08:22.1 2:07:53.5 9:46  60       M 35-39   
674   1165 Rachel Cross                          F      27  Greer              SC    2:08:32.7 2:06:57.7 9:42  57       F 25-29   
675   1265 Ben Sheriff                           M      30  Greenville         SC    2:08:34.8 2:06:26.8 9:39  60       M 30-34   
676   898  Connie Christensen                    F      49  Columbia           SC    2:08:35.4 2:07:16.1 9:43  23       F 45-49   
677   38   Ryan Lindemer                         M      31  Simpsonville       SC    2:08:36.3 2:06:10.7 9:38  61       M 30-34   
678   1194 Monica Masters                        F      47  Liberty            SC    2:08:39.9 2:07:14.4 9:43  24       F 45-49   
679   86   Reagan Hiller                         F      17  Easley             SC    2:08:44.7 2:06:42.1 9:40  17       F 16-19   
680   642  Avery Mustar                          F      15  Piedmont           SC    2:08:44.8 2:06:40.9 9:40  4        F 11-15   
681   987  Tonya Perkins                         F      50  Greenville         SC    2:08:51.7 2:07:11.7 9:43  15       F 50-54   
682   958  Corey Best                            M      31  Spartanburg        SC    2:08:55.8 2:08:00.9 9:46  62       M 30-34   
683   957  Vidhi Patel                           F      27  Spartanburg        SC    2:08:55.9 2:08:00.9 9:46  58       F 25-29   
684   637  Brittany Valentine                    F      40  Simpsonville       SC    2:09:00.5 2:07:48.9 9:45  37       F 40-44   
685   1329 Kimberly Hall                         F      49  Huntersville       NC    2:09:08.1 2:08:26.0 9:48  25       F 45-49   
686   849  Jim Manley                            M      47  Greenwood          SC    2:09:08.9 2:08:15.0 9:47  44       M 45-49   
687   915  Bethany Nguyen                        F      30  Athens             GA    2:09:10.3 2:06:33.3 9:40  40       F 30-34   
688   944  Leland Nielsen                        M      40  Greenwood          SC    2:09:11.3 2:06:32.1 9:40  38       M 40-44   
689   916  Thomas Nguyen                         M      35  Athens             GA    2:09:11.6 2:06:35.0 9:40  61       M 35-39   
690   1340 Dana Lesley                           F      50  Simpsonville       SC    2:09:13.7 2:07:49.4 9:45  16       F 50-54   
691   661  Katie Descieux                        F      34  Dahlonega          GA    2:09:23.9 2:08:36.6 9:49  41       F 30-34   
692   188  Chloe Bomberger                       F      41  Charlotte          NC    2:09:26.2 2:08:30.1 9:49  38       F 40-44   
693   811  Kara Geldermans                       F      27  Greenville         SC    2:09:29.6 2:07:53.0 9:46  59       F 25-29   
694   1364 Lini Waller                           F      33  Ellabell           GA    2:09:35.2 2:08:13.8 9:47  42       F 30-34   
695   1223 Karen Hinson                          F      57  Alto               GA    2:09:36.8 2:08:04.3 9:47  12       F 55-59   
696   353  Jill Perry                            F      38  Greenville         SC    2:09:39.6 2:08:08.0 9:47  49       F 35-39   
697   352  Jenny Harrington                      F      37  Greenville         SC    2:09:39.6 2:08:08.9 9:47  50       F 35-39   
698   584  Joshua Tallon                         M      36  Simpsonville       SC    2:09:40.4 2:09:40.4 9:54  62       M 35-39   
699   783  Michael Bish                          M      40  Huntersville       NC    2:09:45.1 2:08:28.0 9:48  39       M 40-44   
700   459  Brooks Williams                       M      43  Clemson            SC    2:09:53.6 2:08:22.6 9:48  40       M 40-44   
701   785  Jeff Krosner                          M      49  Watkinsville       GA    2:09:59.9 2:08:14.1 9:47  45       M 45-49   
702   227  Madison Sweitzer                      F      22  Dallas             PA    2:10:06.2 2:08:48.2 9:50  47       F 20-24   
703   230  Margaret Bovard                       F      18  Pittsburgh         PA    2:10:06.6 2:10:06.6 9:56  18       F 16-19   
704   804  Meghan Patel                          F      42  Greenville         SC    2:10:09.9 2:09:08.1 9:51  39       F 40-44   
705   504  Martin VanKanegan                     M      60  Anderson           SC    2:10:10.3 2:08:44.8 9:50  15       M 60-64   
706   1269 Elford Morgan                         M      51  Moore              SC    2:10:11.0 2:09:53.2 9:55  27       M 50-54   
707   1267 Sarah Brownson                        F      29  Columbia           SC    2:10:19.8 2:08:37.1 9:49  60       F 25-29   
708   417  Loriele Jablonski                     F      35  Boiling Springs    SC    2:10:23.1 2:08:46.6 9:50  51       F 35-39   
709   1135 Elliott Marron                        F      18  Greenville         SC    2:10:27.0 2:08:28.8 9:48  19       F 16-19   
710   649  Melissa Barron                        F      40  Clarkesville       GA    2:10:29.1 2:08:55.7 9:51  40       F 40-44   
711   924  Lynel Hill                            F      47  Lyman              SC    2:10:37.5 2:08:59.7 9:51  26       F 45-49   
712   1038 Rob Wright                            M      45  Anderson           SC    2:10:43.9 2:08:49.7 9:50  46       M 45-49   
713   801  Joe Sanders                           M      27  Greer              SC    2:10:55.1 2:10:55.1 10:00 52       M 25-29   
714   671  Sonya Brown                           F      45  Alto               GA    2:10:59.4 2:09:25.6 9:53  27       F 45-49   
715   919  Rhett Craig                           M      34  Greenville         SC    2:11:03.9 2:09:38.2 9:54  63       M 30-34   
716   244  Laura Sweat                           F      23  Charleston         SC    2:11:09.5 2:09:54.7 9:55  48       F 20-24   
717   1347 Chuck Knepfle                         M      49  Central            SC    2:11:11.1 2:08:51.9 9:50  47       M 45-49   
718   1154 Emily Collins                         F      31  Piedmont           SC    2:11:11.6 2:10:00.5 9:55  43       F 30-34   
719   1056 Ashley Westbrooks                     F      30  Greenville         SC    2:11:12.1 2:10:00.9 9:55  44       F 30-34   
720   704  Beth Ross                             F      36  Seneca             SC    2:11:12.9 2:09:46.5 9:54  52       F 35-39   
721   1188 Patrick Reece                         M      45  Simpsonville       SC    2:11:14.2 2:09:47.3 9:54  48       M 45-49   
722   154  Taryn LANGLADE                        F      26  Greenville         SC    2:11:18.3 2:09:33.6 9:53  61       F 25-29   
723   691  Jennifer Odom                         F      34  Asheville          NC    2:11:20.2 2:10:01.6 9:56  45       F 30-34   
724   84   Madison Templeton                     F      23  Rock Hill          SC    2:11:21.1 2:09:54.3 9:55  49       F 20-24   
725   1250 Karen Gueldner                        F      47  Charlotte          NC    2:11:29.9 2:10:33.3 9:58  28       F 45-49   
726   208  Kathlina Racine                       F      45  Easley             SC    2:11:45.9 2:11:06.2 10:00 29       F 45-49   
727   1336 Daniel Lowe                           M      36  Duncan             SC    2:12:04.2 2:12:04.2 10:05 63       M 35-39   
728   1115 Ashleigh Upton                        F      30  Simpsonville       SC    2:12:06.7 2:10:27.0 9:57  46       F 30-34   
729   452  Megan Trendowski                      F      26  Fletcher           NC    2:12:16.0 2:11:14.5 10:01 62       F 25-29   
730   453  Michael Matroniano                    M      27  Fletcher           NC    2:12:16.2 2:11:13.7 10:01 53       M 25-29   
731   496  Rebecca Glenn                         F      36  Clemson            SC    2:12:24.9 2:10:29.1 9:58  53       F 35-39   
732   439  Lianna Guttzeit                       F      32  Mahwah             NJ    2:12:29.3 2:10:25.6 9:57  47       F 30-34   
733   546  Kayla Douglas                         F      25  New York           NY    2:12:30.0 2:10:27.7 9:58  63       F 25-29   
734   1382 Jesi Heiser-Whatley                   F      19  Greer              SC    2:12:43.2 2:11:53.2 10:04 20       F 16-19   
735   470  Joanna Montalvo                       F      37  Anderson           SC    2:12:45.9 2:10:48.2 9:59  54       F 35-39   
736   172  Joanna Clark                          F      41  Charlotte          NC    2:12:48.5 2:11:52.3 10:04 41       F 40-44   
737   165  John Mangel                           M      60  Morrisville        NC    2:12:52.0 2:10:47.1 9:59  16       M 60-64   
738   1351 Scott Carley                          M      34  Greenville         SC    2:12:52.8 2:12:22.6 10:06 64       M 30-34   
739   904  Megan Lee                             F      23  Greenville         SC    2:12:54.3 2:12:41.0 10:08 50       F 20-24   
740   813  Chandler Rushing                      F      25  Simpsonville       SC    2:13:03.0 2:11:27.0 10:02 64       F 25-29   
741   390  Chris Pannebaker                      M      33  Moore              SC    2:13:15.8 2:10:50.2 9:59  65       M 30-34   
742   137  Becky Mendler                         F      33  Simpsonville       SC    2:13:22.4 2:13:22.4 10:11 48       F 30-34   
743   845  Charlotte Gray                        F      20  Clemson            SC    2:13:34.4 2:13:03.2 10:09 51       F 20-24   
744   1292 Janet Bryant                          F      56  LibertyLiberty     SC    2:13:35.1 2:12:14.3 10:06 13       F 55-59   
745   623  Anna Eckstein                         F      22  Greenville         SC    2:13:36.4 2:13:36.4 10:12 52       F 20-24   
746   15   Amy O’Dell                          F      53  Cleveland          OH    2:13:36.6 2:10:37.1 9:58  17       F 50-54   
747   500  Kathleen Doherty                      F      53  Starr              SC    2:13:38.3 2:13:06.1 10:10 18       F 50-54   
748   502  Melissa Carlyle                       F      21  Rock Hill          SC    2:13:43.0 2:11:29.1 10:02 53       F 20-24   
749   1137 Patrick Waters                        M      31  Simpsonville       SC    2:13:54.3 2:11:32.3 10:02 66       M 30-34   
750   695  Kathleen Addison                      F      39  Cornelia           GA    2:14:00.6 2:12:26.8 10:07 55       F 35-39   
751   402  Alan Miller                           M      30  Smyrna             GA    2:14:09.2 2:14:09.2 10:14 67       M 30-34   
752   177  Matthew Sparr                         M      33  Charlotte          NC    2:14:10.2 2:12:37.6 10:07 68       M 30-34   
753   1039 Dana Childress                        F      36  Piedmont           SC    2:14:37.1 2:14:00.9 10:14 56       F 35-39   
754   1082 Thomas Batson                         M      48  Greenville         SC    2:14:41.2 2:13:35.4 10:12 49       M 45-49   
755   169  Laila Saidi                           F      32  Greer              SC    2:14:42.5 2:14:29.2 10:16 49       F 30-34   
756   848  andy o'mara                           M      44  Travelers Rest     SC    2:14:42.9 2:13:13.3 10:10 41       M 40-44   
757   267  Charlie Moore                         M      37  Greenville         SC    2:14:43.2 2:12:33.0 10:07 64       M 35-39   
758   897  Will Christensen                      M      18  Columbia           SC    2:14:43.4 2:13:20.7 10:11 7        M 16-19   
759   125  Kimberly Brooks                       F      36  Piedmont           SC    2:14:45.5 2:14:09.7 10:14 57       F 35-39   
760   1290 Summer Randall                        F      38  Duncan             SC    2:14:45.8 2:12:20.8 10:06 58       F 35-39   
761   1217 Eric Doyle                            M      44  Seneca             SC    2:14:46.3 2:14:46.3 10:17 42       M 40-44   
762   1383 Tori Heiser-Whatley                   F      19  Greer              SC    2:14:46.5 2:13:56.6 10:13 21       F 16-19   
763   62   Jack Tucek                            M      49  Riverside          IL    2:14:48.7 2:13:56.0 10:13 50       M 45-49   
764   333  Luke Hall                             M      34  Piedmont           SC    2:14:53.0 2:12:47.8 10:08 69       M 30-34   
765   662  Jamie Johnsman                        F      39  Simpsonville       SC    2:14:55.1 2:14:33.3 10:16 59       F 35-39   
766   1295 Marty French                          M      61  Greer              SC    2:14:56.1 2:13:38.1 10:12 17       M 60-64   
767   1231 Mark Kannarney                        M      46  Liberty            SC    2:14:56.3 2:13:01.4 10:09 51       M 45-49   
768   694  Sadie Ginn                            F      23  Black Mountain     NC    2:14:56.4 2:13:28.7 10:11 54       F 20-24   
769   180  Jeanne Harrison                       F      53  Fort Mill          SC    2:14:59.6 2:14:28.6 10:16 19       F 50-54   
770   645  Megan Ivie                            F      41  Cornelia           GA    2:14:59.8 2:13:26.3 10:11 42       F 40-44   
771   171  Logan Ivie                            F      29  Alto               GA    2:15:00.0 2:13:26.7 10:11 65       F 25-29   
772   410  Kelly Kennedy                         F      35  Spartanburg        SC    2:15:04.2 2:13:32.4 10:12 60       F 35-39   
773   67   Megan Sloan                           F      33  Taylors            SC    2:15:06.3 2:13:48.2 10:13 50       F 30-34   
774   260  Julie Chiappini                       F      31  Greenville         SC    2:15:10.1 2:13:12.7 10:10 51       F 30-34   
775   245  Tom Sweat                             M      54  Charleston         SC    2:15:15.3 2:14:00.5 10:14 28       M 50-54   
776   207  Victoria Greer                        F      28  Arden              NC    2:15:18.7 2:13:41.6 10:12 66       F 25-29   
777   1260 Kenneth Muggeridge                    M      53  Charlotte          NC    2:15:20.5 2:13:32.6 10:12 29       M 50-54   
778   425  Jose Alfaro                           M      39  Simpsonville       SC    2:15:21.8 2:15:21.8 10:20 65       M 35-39   
779   1067 Mary Kate Powell                      F      21  Anderson           SC    2:15:22.3 2:13:29.4 10:11 55       F 20-24   
780   1072 Caroline Christopher                  F      20  Anderson           SC    2:15:22.4 2:13:29.8 10:11 56       F 20-24   
781   359  Dennis Glasgow                        M      63  Simpsonville       SC    2:15:23.2 2:14:09.0 10:14 18       M 60-64   
782   870  Stephanie Justus                      F      33  Arden              NC    2:15:26.0 2:14:00.4 10:14 52       F 30-34   
783   809  Karen Irby                            F      46  Simpsonville       SC    2:15:27.1 2:14:32.4 10:16 30       F 45-49   
784   644  Misty Garren                          F      43  Leicester          NC    2:15:29.7 2:14:42.5 10:17 43       F 40-44   
785   1113 Paul McLeroy                          M      51  Grovetown          GA    2:15:30.9 2:13:42.4 10:12 30       M 50-54   
786   447  Katie Clark                           F      24  Travelers Rest     SC    2:15:31.0 2:13:10.4 10:10 57       F 20-24   
787   1114 Lisa Padgett                          F      51  Grovetown          GA    2:15:33.3 2:13:44.6 10:13 20       F 50-54   
788   1005 Courtney Johnson                      F      28  Simpsonville       SC    2:15:33.9 2:15:33.9 10:21 67       F 25-29   
789   217  Mark Nolen                            M      34  Greenville         SC    2:15:41.9 2:13:43.7 10:12 70       M 30-34   
790   585  Katelyn Goretzke                      F      26  Greenville         SC    2:15:46.1 2:15:46.1 10:22 68       F 25-29   
791   798  Katherine Brown                       F      23  Greenville         SC    2:15:48.0 2:13:43.8 10:13 58       F 20-24   
792   729  Emily Winchell                        F      22  Greenville         SC    2:15:49.6 2:15:49.6 10:22 59       F 20-24   
793   503  Jamie Freelin                         F      34  Greenville         SC    2:15:57.5 2:15:16.9 10:20 53       F 30-34   
794   531  Sage Bessert                          F      18  Clemson            SC    2:15:58.2 2:14:05.9 10:14 22       F 16-19   
795   961  Juliana Lewis                         F      18  Greenville         SC    2:15:58.3 2:14:04.3 10:14 23       F 16-19   
796   797  emily lenning                         F      18  Simpsonville       SC    2:15:59.0 2:14:05.8 10:14 24       F 16-19   
797   302  Rachel White                          F      42  Simpsonville       SC    2:16:07.7 2:15:04.0 10:19 44       F 40-44   
798   17   Lauren Ladouceur                      F      21  Peachtree City     GA    2:16:08.2 2:14:28.5 10:16 60       F 20-24   
799   604  Anne Marcotte                         F      54  Athens             GA    2:16:11.1 2:16:11.1 10:24 21       F 50-54   
800   1218 Tracey Cook                           F      51  Greer              SC    2:16:14.2 2:15:18.1 10:20 22       F 50-54   
801   557  Bradley Duncan                        M      38  Easley             SC    2:16:27.8 2:14:55.6 10:18 66       M 35-39   
802   820  David Rosenberg                       M      43  Greer              SC    2:16:32.4 2:15:02.7 10:19 43       M 40-44   
803   178  Sarah Spruill                         F      43  Greenville         SC    2:16:33.6 2:14:07.8 10:14 45       F 40-44   
804   681  S. Gowda                              F      10  Anderson           SC    2:16:58.8 2:16:40.5 10:26 1        F 1-10    
805   854  Kay Ziemer                            F      45  Mount Holly        NC    2:16:58.8 2:15:40.1 10:21 31       F 45-49   
806   971  Tina Fowler                           F      46  Greer              SC    2:17:01.3 2:15:25.6 10:20 32       F 45-49   
807   950  Teresa Gimenez                        F      60  Pendleton          SC    2:17:06.6 2:14:56.1 10:18 6        F 60-64   
808   540  Amy Smith                             F      29  Greenville         SC    2:17:08.4 2:15:28.0 10:20 69       F 25-29   
809   131  Lindsay LaPlaca                       F      37  Hendersonville     NC    2:17:18.6 2:16:28.6 10:25 61       F 35-39   
810   85   Erin Hiller                           F      42  Easley             SC    2:17:19.9 2:15:18.5 10:20 46       F 40-44   
811   345  Courtney Mason                        F      35  Brevard            NC    2:17:20.5 2:15:43.8 10:22 62       F 35-39   
812   830  Laureen Absher                        F      53  Greenville         SC    2:17:21.9 2:16:26.5 10:25 23       F 50-54   
813   2    Sarah Schooley                        F      36  Huntersville       NC    2:17:24.2 2:16:00.5 10:23 63       F 35-39   
814   682  Keshava Maragondanahalli              M      42  Anderson           SC    2:17:28.1 2:17:10.3 10:28 44       M 40-44   
815   219  Adrian Austin                         F      28  Charlotte          NC    2:17:32.1 2:16:39.4 10:26 70       F 25-29   
816   218  PAULA MITCHELL                        F      54  Boerne             TX    2:17:32.3 2:16:38.1 10:26 24       F 50-54   
817   103  Andrew Denson                         M      49  Waynesville        NC    2:17:35.0 2:15:25.0 10:20 52       M 45-49   
818   625  Jerry Pringle                         M      56  Simpsonville       SC    2:17:36.0 2:15:20.7 10:20 31       M 55-59   
819   599  Ben Lappin                            M      38  Greer              SC    2:17:36.2 2:16:58.4 10:27 67       M 35-39   
820   326  Allison Pereklita                     F      30  Apex               NC    2:17:37.2 2:15:31.9 10:21 54       F 30-34   
821   525  Laura Heffington                      F      33  Greenville         SC    2:17:38.3 2:16:33.1 10:25 55       F 30-34   
822   726  Judy Roraff                           F      53  Seabrook Island    SC    2:17:38.8 2:15:58.5 10:23 25       F 50-54   
823   1300 John Knox                             M      75  Inman              SC    2:17:40.4 2:15:41.2 10:21 1        M 75-79   
824   800  Andrew Schwendemann                   M      36  Greenwood          SC    2:17:52.4 2:16:14.4 10:24 68       M 35-39   
825   200  Anne Kirby                            F      19  Greenville         SC    2:17:53.6 2:17:40.3 10:31 25       F 16-19   
826   773  Emily Prince                          F      38  Greenwood          SC    2:17:54.3 2:16:17.2 10:24 64       F 35-39   
827   799  Meredith Schwendemann                 F      33  Greenwood          SC    2:17:54.7 2:17:54.7 10:32 56       F 30-34   
828   535  Michael Ziemba                        M      55  Anderson           SC    2:17:56.4 2:16:11.0 10:24 32       M 55-59   
829   479  Brittany Fowler                       F      24  Greenville         SC    2:18:04.1 2:15:58.2 10:23 61       F 20-24   
830   473  Marina Gallotto                       F      26  North Reading      MA    2:18:05.0 2:16:44.7 10:26 71       F 25-29   
831   291  Laddie Neil                           F      25  Greenville         SC    2:18:05.3 2:15:59.9 10:23 72       F 25-29   
832   1016 Jesse Warren                          M      61  Asheville          NC    2:18:08.8 2:17:26.1 10:29 19       M 60-64   
833   1043 Christopher Wright                    M      36  Fountain Inn       SC    2:18:14.0 2:17:11.9 10:28 69       M 35-39   
834   487  Jamie Hrobak                          F      25  Arden              NC    2:18:15.5 2:17:34.3 10:30 73       F 25-29   
835   1042 Katie Elliott                         F      28  Columbus           NC    2:18:15.7 2:17:34.7 10:30 74       F 25-29   
836   395  Ellen Spiers                          F      18  Greenville         SC    2:18:43.0 2:16:45.0 10:26 26       F 16-19   
837   1011 Derrick Nixon                         M      55  Anderson           SC    2:18:50.1 2:17:07.0 10:28 33       M 55-59   
838   1239 Chris Burch                           M      28  Simpsonville       SC    2:18:54.4 2:17:31.0 10:30 54       M 25-29   
839   1248 Andrea Torres                         F      46  Greenville         SC    2:18:54.8 2:17:03.0 10:28 33       F 45-49   
840   727  Zach Hawks                            M      24  Central            SC    2:18:58.9 2:17:29.8 10:30 28       M 20-24   
841   632  Kaylynn Rainey                        F      22  Jefferson          GA    2:19:00.4 2:17:47.4 10:31 62       F 20-24   
842   322  Neely Hallman                         F      23  Williamston        SC    2:19:00.9 2:17:46.8 10:31 63       F 20-24   
843   65   amanda rockenbach                     F      21  Flowery Branch     GA    2:19:12.5 2:18:48.2 10:36 64       F 20-24   
844   946  Quentin Donboch                       F      37  Simpsonville       SC    2:19:20.1 2:17:26.8 10:30 65       F 35-39   
845   5    Christa Jones                         F      39  Spartanburg        SC    2:19:23.6 2:17:55.8 10:32 66       F 35-39   
846   377  Niechelle Freestone                   F      37  Greenville         SC    2:19:26.3 2:17:00.3 10:28 67       F 35-39   
847   466  Megan Gilmer                          F      26  Anderson           SC    2:19:33.9 2:17:38.0 10:30 75       F 25-29   
848   986  Dana Mumaw                            F      47  York               SC    2:19:37.3 2:18:02.8 10:32 34       F 45-49   
849   960  Thomasina Lindsey                     F      51  Anderson           SC    2:19:59.7 2:18:08.6 10:33 26       F 50-54   
850   739  J. Parker Carlisle, IV                M      50  Greenville         SC    2:20:02.8 2:17:45.2 10:31 31       M 50-54   
851   427  Aaron Price                           M      20  Clemson            SC    2:20:05.5 2:18:43.4 10:35 29       M 20-24   
852   1085 Sarah Smoke                           F      40  Taylors            SC    2:20:24.7 2:18:32.2 10:35 47       F 40-44   
853   684  Ella Fay                              F      19  Simpsonville       SC    2:20:25.0 2:19:51.6 10:41 27       F 16-19   
854   99   Mike Keefe                            M      51  Lawrenceville      GA    2:20:31.6 2:18:52.6 10:36 32       M 50-54   
855   554  Melissa Cook                          F      31  Greenville         SC    2:20:39.1 2:18:57.9 10:36 57       F 30-34   
856   646  Jordahn Shiley                        F      28  Greenville         SC    2:20:40.2 2:18:59.0 10:37 76       F 25-29   
857   879  Rebecca Gratton                       F      34  Greenville         SC    2:20:47.0 2:18:55.1 10:36 58       F 30-34   
858   549  Denise Fulmer                         F      38  Little Mountain    SC    2:20:50.3 2:20:02.8 10:41 68       F 35-39   
859   551  David Fulmer                          M      49  Little Mountain    SC    2:20:53.2 2:20:06.7 10:42 53       M 45-49   
860   506  Jim Owens                             M      73  Kings Mountain     NC    2:21:04.6 2:20:06.4 10:42 3        M 70-74   
861   328  Monica McCutcheon                     F      39  Columbia           SC    2:21:06.2 2:19:06.0 10:37 69       F 35-39   
862   1236 Sara Bjork                            F      27  Greer              SC    2:21:07.3 2:19:47.0 10:40 77       F 25-29   
863   1144 Rosilene Passolt                      F      44  Fletcher           NC    2:21:08.5 2:19:08.5 10:37 48       F 40-44   
864   329  Raven Gambrell                        F      39  Columbia           SC    2:21:09.3 2:21:09.3 10:47 70       F 35-39   
865   55   Shane Hamby                           M      49  Cashiers           NC    2:21:10.7 2:19:10.4 10:37 54       M 45-49   
866   49   Heather Christiansen                  F      32  Clemson            SC    2:21:21.1 2:18:57.6 10:36 59       F 30-34   
867   50   Shanna Sykes                          F      33  Simpsonville       SC    2:21:21.4 2:18:58.3 10:37 60       F 30-34   
868   82   Molly Espey                           F      53  Six Mile           SC    2:21:25.6 2:19:53.1 10:41 27       F 50-54   
869   1150 Margaret Anne Sherman                 F      21  Greenville         SC    2:21:30.5 2:21:30.5 10:48 65       F 20-24   
870   212  Josh Phillips                         M      33  Spartanburg        SC    2:21:51.7 2:19:24.3 10:38 71       M 30-34   
871   259  Andrew Johnston                       M      61  Clemson            SC    2:21:55.8 2:19:35.2 10:39 20       M 60-64   
872   973  Helen Seddelmeyer                     F      21  Spartanburg        SC    2:21:59.8 2:20:09.8 10:42 66       F 20-24   
873   311  Jim Neighbors                         M      53  Mauldin            SC    2:22:00.4 2:22:00.4 10:50 33       M 50-54   
874   1047 James Davis                           M      14  Taylors            SC    2:22:00.8 2:19:44.2 10:40 3        M 11-15   
875   586  Sarah Barnett                         F      20  Columbia           SC    2:22:03.1 2:20:42.8 10:44 67       F 20-24   
876   109  Kevin Hannan                          M      34  Johns Creeek       GA    2:22:06.7 2:20:40.6 10:44 72       M 30-34   
877   523  Gene May                              M      67  Asheville          NC    2:22:09.6 2:20:26.4 10:43 2        M 65-69   
878   550  Renee Neal                            F      36  Afton              TN    2:22:15.3 2:21:27.4 10:48 71       F 35-39   
879   1015 Mary Kubu                             F      20  Anderson           SC    2:22:29.8 2:20:38.1 10:44 68       F 20-24   
880   700  Nick Rogers                           M      27  Greenville         SC    2:22:34.4 2:20:30.6 10:44 55       M 25-29   
881   701  Kait Rogers                           F      25  Greenville         SC    2:22:34.9 2:20:29.5 10:43 78       F 25-29   
882   39   Heather Blume                         F      49  Chicago            IL    2:22:35.1 2:20:46.5 10:45 35       F 45-49   
883   24   Josey Belitsky                        F      38  New York           NY    2:22:37.1 2:20:43.8 10:45 72       F 35-39   
884   308  Paul McHugh                           M      53  Cohasset           MA    2:22:38.9 2:20:57.2 10:46 34       M 50-54   
885   195  Heather Burgess                       F      41  Mauldin            SC    2:22:40.3 2:21:11.5 10:47 49       F 40-44   
886   127  Caroline Stadler                      F      29  Birmingham         AL    2:22:42.4 2:20:29.1 10:43 79       F 25-29   
887   277  Drew Fravert                          M      30  Birmingham         AL    2:22:44.5 2:20:31.2 10:44 73       M 30-34   
888   198  Jamie Gillenwater                     F      31  Taylors            SC    2:22:45.4 2:20:30.5 10:44 61       F 30-34   
889   697  Carol Laverpool                       F      46  Charlotte          NC    2:23:03.8 2:21:37.5 10:49 36       F 45-49   
890   1213 Darci Hidalgo                         F      36  Greenville         SC    2:23:20.0 2:21:53.7 10:50 73       F 35-39   
891   1055 Katherine Malone                      F      35  Simpsonville       SC    2:23:20.0 2:21:21.5 10:47 74       F 35-39   
892   465  Racquel Wohlers                       F      36  Greenville         SC    2:23:21.3 2:23:21.3 10:57 75       F 35-39   
893   77   Cathy Kirkland                        F      33  Gray Court         SC    2:23:21.3 2:20:54.8 10:45 62       F 30-34   
894   1274 Jonna Hinton                          F      38  Pell City          AL    2:23:24.8 2:23:24.8 10:57 76       F 35-39   
895   187  Lizzie Geismar                        F      33  Greenville         SC    2:23:28.6 2:21:29.7 10:48 63       F 30-34   
896   183  Kenny Finch                           M      44  Apex               NC    2:23:32.3 2:21:21.6 10:47 45       M 40-44   
897   988  Doug Denison                          M      60  Greer              SC    2:23:40.1 2:21:20.5 10:47 21       M 60-64   
898   294  Teresa Shelton                        F      39  Columbia           SC    2:23:41.6 2:21:41.6 10:49 77       F 35-39   
899   1086 Laurie Quinones                       F      37  Mauldin            SC    2:23:57.0 2:22:04.1 10:51 78       F 35-39   
900   457  Kaylee Susong                         F      22  Columbia           SC    2:24:12.5 2:22:52.7 10:54 69       F 20-24   
901   96   Candace Hannan                        F      33  Johns Creek        GA    2:24:18.0 2:22:54.4 10:55 64       F 30-34   
902   95   Joan Marshall                         F      55  Oak Ridge          TN    2:24:18.6 2:22:53.8 10:54 14       F 55-59   
903   787  Megan Fallon                          F      36  Anderson           SC    2:24:20.6 2:22:22.8 10:52 79       F 35-39   
904   896  Lisa Kistler                          F      63  Greenville         SC    2:24:23.4 2:22:33.4 10:53 7        F 60-64   
905   369  Katherine Wilkerson                   F      45  Greenville         SC    2:24:43.0 2:23:20.5 10:57 37       F 45-49   
906   370  Susie Lueck                           F      48  Greenville         SC    2:24:43.5 2:23:21.6 10:57 38       F 45-49   
907   675  Lacy Grimm                            F      28  Greenville         SC    2:24:47.5 2:23:16.5 10:56 80       F 25-29   
908   463  David H Barnett                       M      63  West Columbia      SC    2:25:01.1 2:23:23.6 10:57 22       M 60-64   
909   647  Jennifer Cochran                      F      46  Simpsonville       SC    2:25:04.4 2:22:59.3 10:55 39       F 45-49   
910   516  Jim Ellis                             M      59  Greenville         SC    2:25:18.0 2:23:33.2 10:57 34       M 55-59   
911   1325 Marlene Silwal                        F      46  Pelham             AL    2:25:42.9 2:23:58.7 10:59 40       F 45-49   
912   293  Faith Neale                           F      52  Concord            NC    2:25:45.9 2:24:02.1 11:00 28       F 50-54   
913   949  Claire Gyomory                        F      20  Columbia           SC    2:25:48.7 2:24:19.1 11:01 70       F 20-24   
914   1045 Sonya Collins                         F      46  Austell            GA    2:25:52.2 2:24:08.5 11:00 41       F 45-49   
915   1046 Jonathan Davis                        M      41  Taylors            SC    2:25:54.3 2:25:54.3 11:08 46       M 40-44   
916   400  Jeremiah Jones                        M      23  Oakdale            CT    2:25:55.3 2:23:46.7 10:59 30       M 20-24   
917   355  Amanda Leatherwood                    F      22  Greer              SC    2:25:56.4 2:23:46.8 10:59 71       F 20-24   
918   486  Catharine Oliver                      F      43  Greenville         SC    2:25:58.5 2:24:04.2 11:00 50       F 40-44   
919   211  Krishna Patel                         F      32  Greenville         SC    2:26:01.3 2:24:34.3 11:02 65       F 30-34   
920   491  Ashley Geiger                         F      35  Memphis            TN    2:26:02.7 2:26:02.7 11:09 80       F 35-39   
921   578  Sarah Ellen Corney                    F      33  Greenville         SC    2:26:02.7 2:26:02.7 11:09 66       F 30-34   
922   1089 LaShell Head                          F      48  Chapin             SC    2:26:03.2 2:24:06.3 11:00 42       F 45-49   
923   489  David Cabiness                        M      62  Cameron            NC    2:26:03.5 2:24:00.1 11:00 23       M 60-64   
924   774  Petra Morgan                          F      21  Florence           SC    2:26:03.9 2:25:15.8 11:05 72       F 20-24   
925   544  Gregory Hilderbran                    M      55  Asheville          NC    2:26:04.0 2:24:22.5 11:01 35       M 55-59   
926   295  Lisa Roehl                            F      35  Inman              SC    2:26:19.6 2:24:01.0 11:00 81       F 35-39   
927   1097 Joy Hill                              F      49  Honea Path         SC    2:26:27.2 2:24:58.9 11:04 43       F 45-49   
928   483  Sally Barker                          F      60  CLEMSON            SC    2:26:28.8 2:24:24.6 11:01 8        F 60-64   
929   928  McKenna Wilson                        F      16  Boiling Springs    SC    2:26:34.3 2:24:44.4 11:03 28       F 16-19   
930   1253 Archie Moore                          M      69  Greenwood          SC    2:26:38.9 2:24:53.3 11:04 3        M 65-69   
931   284  Amber Nesbit                          F      32  Greenville         SC    2:26:40.2 2:24:45.2 11:03 67       F 30-34   
932   680  Christy Perry                         F      28  Greenville         SC    2:26:40.4 2:24:45.5 11:03 81       F 25-29   
933   285  Charis Perry                          F      55  Greenville         SC    2:26:40.7 2:24:44.3 11:03 15       F 55-59   
934   98   Tricia Keefe                          F      42  Lawrenceville      GA    2:26:48.2 2:25:08.5 11:05 51       F 40-44   
935   456  Susan Cocke                           F      46  Asheville          NC    2:26:56.4 2:25:15.5 11:05 44       F 45-49   
936   606  Nicole Harwood                        F      47  Simpsonville       SC    2:27:08.3 2:25:30.1 11:06 45       F 45-49   
937   603  Brian Couch                           M      48  Anderson           SC    2:27:08.5 2:25:28.2 11:06 55       M 45-49   
938   744  Virginia Halter                       F      50  Harrisburg         NC    2:27:10.6 2:25:25.6 11:06 29       F 50-54   
939   210  Madison Easton                        F      29  Charlotte          NC    2:27:15.3 2:26:27.1 11:11 82       F 25-29   
940   16   Jeanette Krantz                       F      46  Charlotte          NC    2:27:17.8 2:24:52.8 11:04 46       F 45-49   
941   27   Karen Flanders                        F      56  Weaverville        NC    2:27:17.8 2:24:52.0 11:04 16       F 55-59   
942   657  Christine Thomas                      F      51  Greenville         SC    2:27:22.9 2:25:35.7 11:07 30       F 50-54   
943   613  Camille Carpenter                     F      34  Simpsonville       SC    2:27:32.5 2:25:38.3 11:07 68       F 30-34   
944   495  Melissa Savage                        F      38  Winder             GA    2:27:42.2 2:25:20.9 11:06 82       F 35-39   
945   1374 Charlie Hawkins                       M      23  Nashville          TN    2:27:44.8 2:26:03.6 11:09 31       M 20-24   
946   641  Jennifer Mustar                       F      40  Piedmont           SC    2:27:52.3 2:25:47.5 11:08 52       F 40-44   
947   58   Christina Glass                       F      31  Easley             SC    2:28:00.4 2:25:45.2 11:08 69       F 30-34   
948   136  Pam Lemmon                            F      58  Indianapolispolis  IN    2:28:01.5 2:26:48.3 11:12 17       F 55-59   
949   867  Sarah Manning                         F      19  Clemson            SC    2:28:04.0 2:26:05.6 11:09 29       F 16-19   
950   509  Cheryl Outlaw                         F      62  Chapin             SC    2:28:06.5 2:26:14.6 11:10 9        F 60-64   
951   931  Kassandra Moore                       F      34  Asheville          NC    2:28:08.4 2:26:30.4 11:11 70       F 30-34   
952   100  Cindi Brooks                          F      56  Asheville          NC    2:28:11.2 2:27:06.1 11:14 18       F 55-59   
953   101  Lindsay Brooks                        F      29  Mooresville        NC    2:28:11.5 2:27:06.7 11:14 83       F 25-29   
954   303  Anna Smith                            F      30  Greenville         SC    2:28:14.3 2:25:47.4 11:08 71       F 30-34   
955   562  Shannon Simonini                      F      34  Greenville         SC    2:28:15.1 2:26:17.5 11:10 72       F 30-34   
956   403  Lee Coker                             M      35  Greenville         SC    2:28:19.2 2:28:19.2 11:19 70       M 35-39   
957   650  Catherine Coker                       F      44  Greer              SC    2:28:19.3 2:25:58.6 11:09 53       F 40-44   
958   676  Margaret Eberly                       F      20  Greenville         SC    2:28:20.1 2:27:46.8 11:17 73       F 20-24   
959   406  Katie Muschick                        F      40  Greenville         SC    2:28:20.7 2:26:01.9 11:09 54       F 40-44   
960   1099 Matt Harper                           M      34  Easley             SC    2:28:28.7 2:25:57.4 11:09 74       M 30-34   
961   1192 Lydia Brown                           F      54  Piedmont           SC    2:28:29.1 2:27:08.2 11:14 31       F 50-54   
962   1331 Darla King                            F      41  Central            SC    2:28:30.5 2:26:53.7 11:13 55       F 40-44   
963   1098 Heather Cumbie                        F      46  Clemson            SC    2:28:30.6 2:26:54.4 11:13 47       F 45-49   
964   1066 Joey Sarkees                          F      41  Central            SC    2:28:30.7 2:26:54.1 11:13 56       F 40-44   
965   1027 Irene Siemen                          F      26  Greenville         SC    2:28:32.9 2:26:20.1 11:10 84       F 25-29   
966   1375 Tim Latta                             M      45  Simpsonville       SC    2:28:33.7 2:26:51.3 11:13 56       M 45-49   
967   130  Eliza Reyes                           F      44  Mount Pleasant     SC    2:28:34.5 2:27:19.7 11:15 57       F 40-44   
968   852  KEN TUCK                              M      64  Boiling Springs    SC    2:28:43.8 2:28:43.8 11:21 24       M 60-64   
969   871  Michelle Manning                      F      24  Charleston         SC    2:28:44.1 2:26:45.5 11:12 74       F 20-24   
970   786  Chuck Taylor                          M      50  Concord            NC    2:28:45.0 2:28:45.0 11:21 35       M 50-54   
971   610  Nadia Lee                             F      27  Augusta            GA    2:28:47.3 2:28:47.3 11:21 85       F 25-29   
972   594  Elizabeth Lee                         F      29  Greenville         SC    2:28:47.8 2:26:46.6 11:12 86       F 25-29   
973   1339 Robert Griffin                        M      28  Greenville         SC    2:28:48.8 2:26:45.6 11:12 56       M 25-29   
974   112  Dorothy DeFoor                        F      43  Simpsonville       SC    2:29:01.7 2:29:01.7 11:23 58       F 40-44   
975   910  Warren Patterson                      M      41  Fort Mill          SC    2:29:09.3 2:28:22.5 11:20 47       M 40-44   
976   57   Jennifer Callahan                     F      42  Greenville         SC    2:29:30.6 2:28:28.0 11:20 59       F 40-44   
977   834  Johanna Almon                         F      38  Anderson           SC    2:29:32.3 2:28:13.8 11:19 83       F 35-39   
978   271  Andrea Brooks                         F      28  Cary               NC    2:29:40.8 2:29:40.8 11:26 87       F 25-29   
979   274  Mary Alice Hughes Hardin              F      34  Simpsonville       SC    2:29:48.5 2:27:48.2 11:17 73       F 30-34   
980   526  Deleah Foster                         F      28  Greenville         SC    2:29:49.3 2:28:45.5 11:21 88       F 25-29   
981   382  Judy Harden                           F      57  Greenville         SC    2:29:58.0 2:28:26.9 11:20 19       F 55-59   
982   1286 Donna Harden                          F      50  Easley             SC    2:29:59.8 2:27:42.8 11:17 32       F 50-54   
983   1266 ANGIE LYKO                            F      54  Pelzer             SC    2:30:15.8 2:28:49.1 11:22 33       F 50-54   
984   582  McKenna Howell                        F      20  Greenville         SC    2:30:23.7 2:28:16.9 11:19 75       F 20-24   
985   1050 Cheryl Cooper                         F      49  Columbia           SC    2:30:30.1 2:29:17.6 11:24 48       F 45-49   
986   810  Charles McNeice                       M      48  Little Rock        AR    2:30:31.4 2:28:06.4 11:18 57       M 45-49   
987   364  Deanna Zenn                           F      55  Asheville          NC    2:30:32.5 2:28:58.1 11:22 20       F 55-59   
988   179  Melanie Bearden                       F      54  Fountain Inn       SC    2:30:40.1 2:30:40.1 11:30 34       F 50-54   
989   92   Charla Green                          F      56  Lawrenceville      GA    2:30:47.0 2:28:25.7 11:20 21       F 55-59   
990   978  Elizabeth Patrick                     F      42  Bogart             GA    2:30:55.0 2:29:06.5 11:23 60       F 40-44   
991   977  Tammy Gilland                         F      52  Statham            GA    2:30:56.0 2:29:06.2 11:23 35       F 50-54   
992   705  Megan Hayes                           F      26  Greenville         SC    2:30:59.7 2:29:13.8 11:23 89       F 25-29   
993   690  Clayton Corley                        F      37  Travelers Rest     SC    2:31:06.1 2:28:30.0 11:20 84       F 35-39   
994   658  Michael Thomas                        M      51  Greenville         SC    2:31:06.4 2:29:19.7 11:24 36       M 50-54   
995   996  Paul Buellesbach                      M      54  Fairfax            VA    2:31:06.7 2:29:11.1 11:23 37       M 50-54   
996   1322 Christopher Tam                       M      36  Seneca             SC    2:31:23.1 2:29:55.2 11:27 71       M 35-39   
997   93   Andrew Martin                         M      27  Taylors            SC    2:31:24.5 2:28:59.6 11:22 57       M 25-29   
998   94   Danielle Martin                       F      26  Taylors            SC    2:31:25.0 2:28:59.8 11:22 90       F 25-29   
999   1031 Kelly Herd                            F      31  Taylors            SC    2:31:28.4 2:29:33.6 11:25 74       F 30-34   
1000  1370 Melinda Wilson                        F      28  Greenville         SC    2:31:30.4 2:29:37.7 11:25 91       F 25-29   
1001  839  Jennifer Bonner                       F      31  Spartanburg        SC    2:31:31.5 2:29:38.8 11:25 75       F 30-34   
1002  240  Lee Cory                              F      46  Liberty            SC    2:31:31.6 2:29:36.2 11:25 49       F 45-49   
1003  53   Tom Stage                             M      45  Flowery Branch     GA    2:31:35.1 2:30:24.3 11:29 58       M 45-49   
1004  54   Crystale Gorny                        F      38  Fort Mill          SC    2:31:55.3 2:29:57.7 11:27 85       F 35-39   
1005  927  Kelly Wilson                          F      41  Boiling Springs    SC    2:32:08.6 2:30:19.6 11:29 61       F 40-44   
1006  534  Cati Spencer                          F      34  Greer              SC    2:32:08.8 2:30:30.9 11:29 76       F 30-34   
1007  853  Laura Lopez Sosa                      F      28  Greenville         SC    2:32:22.5 2:30:53.5 11:31 92       F 25-29   
1008  454  Rachel Getman                         F      39  Six Mile           SC    2:32:29.8 2:30:39.0 11:30 86       F 35-39   
1009  290  Kimberly Hart                         F      58  Gainesville        FL    2:32:51.6 2:30:39.0 11:30 22       F 55-59   
1010  648  Jeremy Gard                           M      45  Simpsonville       SC    2:32:53.5 2:32:53.5 11:40 59       M 45-49   
1011  738  Susan Labadorf                        F      59  Travelers Rest     SC    2:33:04.0 2:31:02.6 11:32 23       F 55-59   
1012  1116 Amanda Raffini                        F      37  Anderson           SC    2:33:07.4 2:31:11.1 11:32 87       F 35-39   
1013  1193 Anne Stolarski                        F      56  Greenville         SC    2:33:11.9 2:30:48.8 11:31 24       F 55-59   
1014  1103 Maria Player                          F      27  Greer              SC    2:33:13.1 2:32:59.7 11:41 93       F 25-29   
1015  1287 Parker Johnson                        M      24  Laurens            SC    2:33:15.3 2:33:15.3 11:42 32       M 20-24   
1016  923  Robyn Weaver                          F      57  Chapel Hill        NC    2:33:15.9 2:30:52.4 11:31 25       F 55-59   
1017  510  Tommy Outlaw                          M      62  Chapin             SC    2:33:29.1 2:31:37.2 11:34 25       M 60-64   
1018  121  Leigh Ann Frick                       F      49  Simpsonville       SC    2:33:45.5 2:32:42.9 11:39 50       F 45-49   
1019  64   rebecca rockenbach                    F      48  Flowery Branch     GA    2:34:01.2 2:33:36.5 11:44 51       F 45-49   
1020  1111 Bill Sneed                            M      58  Greenville         SC    2:34:06.0 2:32:02.1 11:36 36       M 55-59   
1021  428  Madeline Litterer                     F      20  Alpharetta         GA    2:34:13.0 2:34:13.0 11:46 76       F 20-24   
1022  388  Megan Grasham                         F      29  Huntsville         AL    2:34:15.7 2:32:09.6 11:37 94       F 25-29   
1023  1234 Chris Waldrop                         M      48  Travelers Rest     SC    2:34:37.0 2:32:19.3 11:38 60       M 45-49   
1024  1013 Ruth Aronoff                          F      31  Greenville         SC    2:34:41.2 2:32:30.6 11:39 77       F 30-34   
1025  1363 Lauran Henderson                      F      33  Taylors            SC    2:34:52.2 2:32:32.1 11:39 78       F 30-34   
1026  476  Melissa Van Emburg                    F      51  Simpsonville       SC    2:34:54.2 2:32:47.2 11:40 36       F 50-54   
1027  1024 Stephanie Hands                       F      44  Greenville         SC    2:35:10.8 2:33:37.7 11:44 62       F 40-44   
1028  617  Denise Spangler                       F      52  Athens             GA    2:35:18.7 2:33:36.6 11:44 37       F 50-54   
1029  543  Carole Hilderbran                     F      54  Asheville          NC    2:35:25.6 2:33:50.6 11:45 38       F 50-54   
1030  384  Ashley Chavis                         F      29  Piedmont           SC    2:35:25.7 2:34:35.8 11:48 95       F 25-29   
1031  175  Isabelle McDonald                     F      38  Easley             SC    2:35:37.0 2:33:27.0 11:43 88       F 35-39   
1032  241  Jewel Lamb                            F      37  Liberty            SC    2:35:38.6 2:35:38.6 11:53 89       F 35-39   
1033  828  Steve Harrison                        M      62  Pelzer             SC    2:35:47.5 2:33:40.2 11:44 26       M 60-64   
1034  875  Kelly Cunningham                      F      48  Charlotte          NC    2:35:50.6 2:35:15.7 11:51 52       F 45-49   
1035  1161 Jeffrey Williams                      M      54  Bowie              MD    2:35:50.8 2:35:16.3 11:51 38       M 50-54   
1036  367  Amy Lewallen                          F      46  Black Mountain     NC    2:35:58.8 2:34:24.9 11:47 53       F 45-49   
1037  618  Bennie Waddell                        M      56  Greenville         SC    2:36:15.2 2:34:33.6 11:48 37       M 55-59   
1038  383  Kevin Chavis                          M      27  Greenville         SC    2:36:23.8 2:35:34.7 11:53 58       M 25-29   
1039  709  Kristy Carter                         F      39  Knoxville          TN    2:36:24.5 2:34:01.7 11:45 90       F 35-39   
1040  498  Mandy Lee                             F      39  Augusta            GA    2:36:25.1 2:34:03.3 11:46 91       F 35-39   
1041  1102 Erin Harvell                          F      28  Greer              SC    2:36:26.1 2:36:12.8 11:55 96       F 25-29   
1042  1029 Hope Shelley                          F      22  Greer              SC    2:36:26.3 2:35:37.2 11:53 77       F 20-24   
1043  287  Lisa Taylor                           F      57  Titusville         FL    2:36:48.7 2:34:35.4 11:48 26       F 55-59   
1044  289  Kathy Hart                            F      61  Port Orange        FL    2:36:48.8 2:34:35.2 11:48 10       F 60-64   
1045  747  Sharon Cusson                         F      48  Greenville         SC    2:37:04.0 2:35:39.3 11:53 54       F 45-49   
1046  170  Ingrid Christensen                    F      45  Greenville         SC    2:37:45.7 2:35:46.0 11:53 55       F 45-49   
1047  953  Todd Justice                          M      48  Gaffney            SC    2:38:03.4 2:36:02.3 11:55 61       M 45-49   
1048  1291 Vladimira Lorenz                      F      45  Hendersonville     NC    2:38:07.1 2:36:08.1 11:55 56       F 45-49   
1049  392  Ellen Suarez                          F      47  Syracuse           NY    2:38:22.8 2:36:14.9 11:56 57       F 45-49   
1050  1206 Lisa Surner                           F      47  Williamston        SC    2:38:39.2 2:36:57.8 11:59 58       F 45-49   
1051  1151 Suzy Kim                              F      57  Greenville         SC    2:38:39.9 2:36:16.3 11:56 27       F 55-59   
1052  70   Caroline Stanley                      F      26  Columbia           SC    2:38:42.9 2:37:47.1 12:03 97       F 25-29   
1053  580  Laura Johnson                         F      37  Simpsonville       SC    2:38:58.4 2:37:01.6 11:59 92       F 35-39   
1054  545  Alicia Crenshaw                       F      47  Simpsonville       SC    2:38:58.9 2:37:02.3 11:59 59       F 45-49   
1055  981  Joan Mulvihill                        F      74  Greenville         SC    2:39:26.2 2:38:58.0 12:08 1        F 70-74   
1056  611  Katja Raddatz                         F      21  Greenville         SC    2:39:36.2 2:37:28.6 12:01 78       F 20-24   
1057  1268 Nicole Baker                          F      40  Moore              SC    2:39:56.0 2:38:28.3 12:06 63       F 40-44   
1058  43   Jacob Jones                           M      36  Fenton             MO    2:40:17.6 2:38:17.9 12:05 72       M 35-39   
1059  80   Brittany Morra                        F      29  Clemson            SC    2:40:28.7 2:38:12.9 12:05 98       F 25-29   
1060  81   Samantha Morra                        F      52  Charleston         SC    2:40:31.3 2:38:16.1 12:05 39       F 50-54   
1061  1285 Jeffrey Lanford                       M      57  Greenwood          SC    2:40:42.3 2:38:14.5 12:05 38       M 55-59   
1062  458  Esther Vanderknaap                    F      53  Athens             GA    2:40:49.1 2:39:03.8 12:09 40       F 50-54   
1063  521  Cindy Maxey                           F      45  Easley             SC    2:41:09.6 2:39:31.3 12:11 60       F 45-49   
1064  933  Isabelle Nestor                       F      13  Flowery Branch     GA    2:41:40.8 2:41:17.5 12:19 5        F 11-15   
1065  742  David Speight                         M      55  Mauldin            SC    2:41:41.6 2:40:06.3 12:13 39       M 55-59   
1066  934  Sydney Fisher                         F      13  Flowery Branch     GA    2:41:41.9 2:41:18.6 12:19 6        F 11-15   
1067  256  Veronica Aldstadt                     F      52  Easley             SC    2:41:44.5 2:40:03.2 12:13 41       F 50-54   
1068  1172 cassio ferrari                        M      55  Fishers            IN    2:42:07.6 2:41:51.5 12:21 40       M 55-59   
1069  1170 Ricardo Bacheschi                     M      54  Greer              SC    2:42:07.8 2:41:50.6 12:21 39       M 50-54   
1070  750  Camerone Trent                        F      55  Piedmont           SC    2:42:10.3 2:42:10.3 12:23 28       F 55-59   
1071  1376 Jose Villa                            M      49  Greenville         SC    2:42:25.1 2:40:00.8 12:13 62       M 45-49   
1072  517  Kate Krajewski                        F      22  Clemson            SC    2:42:36.6 2:40:11.8 12:14 79       F 20-24   
1073  519  Caroline White                        F      21  Central            SC    2:42:36.8 2:40:12.5 12:14 80       F 20-24   
1074  1207 Samantha McDonald                     F      52  Summerville        SC    2:42:43.9 2:40:16.1 12:14 42       F 50-54   
1075  467  Megan Fenstermaker                    F      39  Alpharetta         GA    2:42:56.6 2:40:43.9 12:16 93       F 35-39   
1076  162  Robert Hawk                           M      38  Covington          GA    2:43:00.6 2:40:44.5 12:16 73       M 35-39   
1077  97   Mattie Byrd                           F      32  Asheville          NC    2:43:07.1 2:41:33.3 12:20 79       F 30-34   
1078  1242 Alex Walker                           F      31  Lexington          GA    2:43:10.8 2:40:53.4 12:17 80       F 30-34   
1079  975  BALASUBRAMANIAN SWAMINATHAN           M      44  Simpsonville       SC    2:43:38.3 2:41:08.5 12:18 48       M 40-44   
1080  994  Anne Buellesbach                      F      54  Fairfax            VA    2:43:42.7 2:41:46.5 12:21 43       F 50-54   
1081  492  Nolan Blair                           M      27  Greenville         SC    2:44:10.3 2:42:11.3 12:23 59       M 25-29   
1082  257  Bailey Bergmann                       F      24  Greer              SC    2:44:10.9 2:42:11.4 12:23 81       F 20-24   
1083  386  Briana Blackwelder                    F      30  Granite Falls      NC    2:44:14.8 2:42:25.2 12:24 81       F 30-34   
1084  312  Erika Mastalerz                       F      30  Hickory            NC    2:44:14.9 2:42:25.0 12:24 82       F 30-34   
1085  713  Lanette Cousineau                     F      42  Atlanta            GA    2:44:22.7 2:42:42.1 12:25 64       F 40-44   
1086  323  Joseph Gambino                        M      50  Greenville         SC    2:44:32.0 2:43:25.7 12:29 40       M 50-54   
1087  422  Zack Beach                            M      31  Duncan             SC    2:44:33.5 2:43:01.4 12:27 75       M 30-34   
1088  889  Ashley Wynne                          F      31  Woodruff           SC    2:44:37.7 2:42:17.3 12:23 83       F 30-34   
1089  174  Stacy Balsewicz                       F      38  Stafford Springs   CT    2:44:46.2 2:43:39.1 12:30 94       F 35-39   
1090  590  Kara Hrkach                           F      49  Taylors            SC    2:44:53.3 2:42:25.1 12:24 61       F 45-49   
1091  1084 Angela Burrell                        F      45  Inman              SC    2:45:16.6 2:42:57.8 12:26 62       F 45-49   
1092  368  Amy Ledford                           F      46  Clarkesville       GA    2:45:29.2 2:43:17.4 12:28 63       F 45-49   
1093  569  Christy Gunnells                      F      41  Carrollton         GA    2:45:38.4 2:43:18.2 12:28 65       F 40-44   
1094  1019 Benjamin Duvall                       M      22  Greenville         SC    2:45:57.1 2:44:51.1 12:35 33       M 20-24   
1095  1052 Caleb Holton                          M      23  Atlanta            GA    2:46:07.2 2:43:59.7 12:31 34       M 20-24   
1096  718  Molly Howell                          F      58  Greer              SC    2:46:07.7 2:44:13.7 12:32 29       F 55-59   
1097  1361 Linda Demaray                         F      48  Gilbert            SC    2:46:17.2 2:44:13.3 12:32 64       F 45-49   
1098  1155 Yinka Areola                          F      47  Antioch            TN    2:46:31.2 2:44:12.8 12:32 65       F 45-49   
1099  762  Bonnie Green                          F      54  Brevard            NC    2:46:45.3 2:44:23.1 12:33 44       F 50-54   
1100  753  Caroline Graham                       F      60  Brevard            NC    2:46:45.5 2:44:23.2 12:33 11       F 60-64   
1101  341  Anthony Encarnacion                   M      29  Cary               NC    2:46:47.5 2:44:37.8 12:34 60       M 25-29   
1102  306  Meghan Catalano                       F      26  Taylors            SC    2:46:54.0 2:46:09.4 12:41 99       F 25-29   
1103  609  Melissa Wingard                       F      51  Greenville         SC    2:47:00.9 2:45:13.5 12:37 45       F 50-54   
1104  1035 Rob Parsons                           M      59  Saluda             NC    2:48:13.4 2:45:55.7 12:40 41       M 55-59   
1105  1078 Joey Malamug                          M      38  Mauldin            SC    2:48:13.4 2:46:43.0 12:44 74       M 35-39   
1106  307  Amy Pharr                             F      51  Greenville         SC    2:48:25.0 2:46:53.0 12:44 46       F 50-54   
1107  1360 Timothy Head                          M      52  forest city        NC    2:49:08.8 2:47:56.9 12:49 41       M 50-54   
1108  1208 Larry McDonald                        M      54  Summerville        SC    2:49:09.2 2:46:41.5 12:43 42       M 50-54   
1109  1129 Teresa Turbyfill                      F      50  Canton             NC    2:49:20.4 2:48:43.7 12:53 47       F 50-54   
1110  612  Brenda Dempsey                        F      62  Landrum            SC    2:49:38.5 2:47:09.8 12:46 12       F 60-64   
1111  1225 Mitch Rettberg                        M      42  Simpsonville       SC    2:49:41.2 2:47:12.1 12:46 49       M 40-44   
1112  948  Brian Gyomory                         M      51  Simpsonville       SC    2:50:19.8 2:48:52.0 12:53 43       M 50-54   
1113  818  Keith Koldsbaek                       M      59  Charlotte          NC    2:50:25.2 2:47:51.0 12:49 42       M 55-59   
1114  1258 kirk boland                           M      61  Greenwood          SC    2:50:55.5 2:48:47.7 12:53 27       M 60-64   
1115  806  Ellen Pinto                           F      30  Astoria            NY    2:51:42.1 2:49:44.6 12:57 84       F 30-34   
1116  805  Shelby Wallace                        F      29  Greer              SC    2:51:42.6 2:49:44.5 12:57 100      F 25-29   
1117  1118 Regina Talley                         F      52  Dillard            GA    2:51:54.9 2:49:43.8 12:57 48       F 50-54   
1118  469  Kathy Allen                           F      65  Clayton            GA    2:51:58.8 2:49:46.2 12:58 2        F 65-69   
1119  1041 Michael Bragg                         M      45  Campobello         SC    2:52:06.9 2:49:39.5 12:57 63       M 45-49   
1120  22   Jessica Berkey-Barnes                 F      35  Greenville         SC    2:52:10.1 2:49:55.8 12:58 95       F 35-39   
1121  316  Alex Hitchcock                        F      28  Greenville         SC    2:52:39.7 2:50:59.8 13:03 101      F 25-29   
1122  885  Kelly McKittrick                      F      34  Anderson           SC    2:53:08.8 2:51:29.3 13:05 85       F 30-34   
1123  343  Scott Gragg                           M      29  Gaffney            SC    2:53:19.8 2:52:35.1 13:10 61       M 25-29   
1124  941  Cynthia Whitt                         F      45  Miamisburg         OH    2:53:21.2 2:52:37.3 13:11 66       F 45-49   
1125  598  Camryn Branham                        F      33  Newberry           SC    2:53:28.1 2:50:58.1 13:03 86       F 30-34   
1126  1187 Alisha Barton                         F      49  Miamisburg         OH    2:53:29.9 2:52:44.8 13:11 67       F 45-49   
1127  272  Levar Kelly                           M      40  West Columbia      SC    2:53:31.6 2:51:05.2 13:04 50       M 40-44   
1128  847  Genevieve Tellis                      F      22  Florence           SC    2:54:21.2 2:53:32.5 13:15 82       F 20-24   
1129  693  Sara Edwards                          F      43  Cary               NC    2:55:37.1 2:55:37.1 13:24 66       F 40-44   
1130  1230 yaisha nesbitt                        F      31  Duncan             SC    2:56:24.4 2:54:37.4 13:20 87       F 30-34   
1131  770  Gala Rice                             F      52  Brevard            NC    2:57:35.6 2:55:13.9 13:23 49       F 50-54   
1132  3    Jillian Kreiman                       F      37  Greer              SC    2:57:41.8 2:57:41.8 13:34 96       F 35-39   
1133  164  Heather Buono                         F      51  Simpsonville       SC    2:58:01.7 2:55:33.0 13:24 50       F 50-54   
1134  553  Mark Guillory                         M      46  Arlington          VA    2:58:02.4 2:55:34.4 13:24 64       M 45-49   
1135  434  Ann Yukish                            F      39  Travelers Rest     SC    2:58:03.3 2:55:51.2 13:25 97       F 35-39   
1136  292  Tina Kane                             F      54  cincinnati         OH    2:59:37.1 2:57:35.2 13:33 51       F 50-54   
1137  30   Anne Garner                           F      73  Maxeys             GA    3:02:45.8 3:00:19.8 13:46 2        F 70-74   
1138  556  Bryan Hunter                          M      63  Mauldin            SC    3:02:57.1 3:00:30.7 13:47 28       M 60-64   
1139  1177 Natalie Davis                         F      51  Atlanta            GA    3:02:58.0 3:00:21.1 13:46 52       F 50-54   
1140  932  Ginny Nestor                          F      46  Flowery Branch     GA    3:04:26.1 3:04:02.5 14:03 68       F 45-49   
1141  1338 Lisa Fox                              F      43  Hendersonville     NC    3:05:03.1 3:02:41.2 13:57 67       F 40-44   
1142  59   Carrie Roberts                        F      31  Zanesville         OH    3:05:35.5 3:03:20.1 14:00 88       F 30-34   
1143  460  catherine slader                      F      53  Simpsonville       SC    3:06:22.7 3:04:15.5 14:04 53       F 50-54   
1144  327  Madison Fox                           F      26  Taylors            SC    3:06:46.9 3:04:31.1 14:05 102      F 25-29   
1145  335  Kim Tharp                             F      46  Fortson            GA    3:07:22.0 3:05:10.4 14:08 69       F 45-49   
1146  334  Michelle Furney                       F      50  Salem              AL    3:07:23.0 3:05:58.6 14:12 54       F 50-54   
1147  752  Ryan Chiang                           M      58  Johns Creek        GA    3:08:41.6 3:06:13.8 14:13 43       M 55-59   
1148  1280 Joan Thompson                         F      72  Greer              SC    3:10:42.3 3:09:28.8 14:28 3        F 70-74   
1149  1296 Blaine Grant                          M      58  Easley             SC    3:11:14.2 3:08:42.5 14:24 44       M 55-59   
1150  735  Nancy Owings                          F      43  Zirconia           NC    3:12:00.8 3:12:00.8 14:39 68       F 40-44   
1151  461  robert wolfe                          M      50  Simpsonville       SC    3:12:31.2 3:10:23.1 14:32 44       M 50-54   
1152  597  Macy Pinson                           F      25  Paris              KY    3:13:47.4 3:11:25.6 14:37 103      F 25-29   
1153  2100 Beth Cabiness                         F      59  Cameron            NC    3:13:48.9 3:11:28.0 14:37 30       F 55-59   
1154  955  Michael Pedigo                        M      67  Greenville         SC    3:14:59.6 3:12:44.7 14:43 4        M 65-69   
1155  56   Jenny Nordine                         F      43  Hendersonville     NC    3:15:20.3 3:12:44.8 14:43 69       F 40-44   
1156  954  Susan Pedigo                          F      57  Greenville         SC    3:18:44.5 3:16:28.8 15:00 31       F 55-59   
1157  317  Elliot Hitchcock                      M      30  Greenville         SC    3:19:39.1 3:17:08.1 15:03 76       M 30-34   
1158  318  Katherine Hitchcock                   F      64  Salisbury          NC    3:19:41.7 3:17:10.5 15:03 13       F 60-64   
1159  319  Bill Hitchcock                        M      57  Salisbury          NC    3:19:41.9 3:17:09.8 15:03 45       M 55-59   
1160  1169 Diana Dagenhart                       F      69  Statesville        NC    3:21:09.6 3:19:55.1 15:16 3        F 65-69   
1161  472  Linda Waldschmidt                     F      43  Greer              SC    3:22:14.9 3:19:46.2 15:15 70       F 40-44   
1162  725  George Routhier                       M      52  Rocky Mount        NC    3:23:05.5 3:21:36.3 15:23 45       M 50-54   
1163  930  Edward Talley                         M      63  Pickens            SC    3:26:57.1 3:24:25.1 15:36 29       M 60-64   
1164  917  David Owens                           M      61  Pickens            SC    3:26:59.8 3:24:27.1 15:36 30       M 60-64   
1165  1308 Lisa Rutland                          F      50  Poulsbo            WA    3:28:19.4 3:25:51.0 15:43 55       F 50-54   
1166  1307 John Clayton                          M      60  Greer              SC    3:29:52.4 3:27:46.4 15:52 31       M 60-64   
1167  73   Allen Horne                           M      51  Greenville         SC    3:32:26.2 3:32:26.2 16:13 46       M 50-54   
1168  74   Mande Horne                           F      43  Greenville         SC    3:32:29.5 3:32:29.5 16:13 71       F 40-44   
1169  1346 Kelsey Harris                         F      24  Greenville         SC    3:37:31.9 3:35:01.4 16:25 83       F 20-24   
1170  1319 Kelsey Thompson                       F      26  Greenville         SC    3:37:33.6 3:35:03.8 16:25 104      F 25-29   
1171  141  Pam White                             F      55  Easley             SC    3:50:10.7 3:47:41.1 17:23 32       F 55-59   
1172  91   Cindy Worley                          F      57  Taylors            SC    3:50:20.0 3:47:49.9 17:24 33       F 55-59   
1173  36   Deborah Berkey                        F      60  Munroe Falls       OH    3:51:49.5 3:49:34.2 17:31 14       F 60-64   
1174  37   Douglas Berkey                        M      60  Munroe Falls       OH    3:51:52.6 3:49:37.2 17:32 32       M 60-64   
1175  819  Erin Bullock                          F      37  Lansing            MI    3:52:11.6 3:49:40.3 17:32 98       F 35-39   
1176  114  Steven Davis                          M      49  Lake Mary          FL    4:01:42.4 3:59:55.8 18:19 65       M 45-49   
1177  865  Shakira Peterson                      F      32  Gaffney            SC    4:04:03.5 4:01:28.5 18:26 89       F 30-34   
1178  864  O'Shaughnessy McClary                 M      33  Gaffney            SC    4:06:17.3 4:03:43.0 18:36 77       M 30-34   
1179  893  Bobby Fernanders                      M      37  Gaffney            SC    4:06:18.0 4:03:44.6 18:36 75       M 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Eliud Ngetich     1387 25  1       M      Midway GA US     1:05:32.9 
2     James Quattlebaum 1264 23  2       M      Greenville SC US 1:05:33.1 
3     Jonathan McGinnis 1196 30  3       M      Rock Hill SC US  1:06:54.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gladys Cheboi     1349 29  14      F      Birmingham AL US   1:16:54.9 
2     Alyssa Bloomquist 873  29  21      F      Simpsonville SC US 1:18:08.5 
3     OG Gardner        1390 23  25      F      Easley SC US       1:19:21.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Karel Sumbal       1201 42  12      M      Greenville SC US   1:15:30.1 
2     Christopher Murrey 563  47  24      M      Asheville NC US    1:18:54.5 
3     Robert Rivera      331  40  41      M      Simpsonville SC US 1:23:47.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Margaret Brennan  1073 41  31      F      Fairview NC US       1:21:05.4 
2     Michelle McKenzie 199  42  58      F      Flowery Branch GA US 1:27:12.6 
3     Tracey Ashall     1243 45  75      F      Greenville SC US     1:29:10.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bob Saccamano  362  50  62      M      Greer SC US   1:27:43.3 
2     Greg Waddell   1305 53  66      M      Athens GA US  1:28:07.3 
3     Michael Beeson 1337 61  90      M      Clemson SC US 1:30:20.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lisa Tolley  1263 52  113     F      Seneca SC US 1:33:04.1 
2     Julie Luft   976  56  156     F      Athens GA US 1:37:31.3 
3     Jana Seppala 1303 53  197     F      Greer SC US  1:42:06.2 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Mason Tubb     714  15  77      M      Travelers Rest SC US 1:29:28.7 
2     Matthew Barnes 962  15  216     M      Greenville SC US     1:43:28.6 
3     James Davis    1047 14  874     M      Taylors SC US        2:22:00.8 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Thad McNeil     221 18  10      M      Fletcher NC US     1:14:13.1 
2     Price St. Clair 780 18  16      M      Boone NC US        1:17:04.4 
3     Riley Thome     844 19  142     M      Simpsonville SC US 1:36:06.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Michael Holland  1023 22  9       M      Beech Mountain NC US 1:13:28.9 
2     Alex Dahlstrom   1316 24  15      M      Greenville SC US     1:16:59.6 
3     Grant Wilsterman 213  24  34      M      Greenville SC US     1:22:45.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brett Morley  533  26  5       M      Greenville SC US 1:07:50.8 
2     Zachary Mains 1271 27  6       M      Greenville SC US 1:08:23.7 
3     Chris Bailey  1012 29  8       M      Charleston SC US 1:11:45.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ricky Flynn    1238 31  4       M      Greenville SC US   1:07:08.3 
2     Nathan Haskins 1211 30  7       M      Marietta GA US     1:08:42.1 
3     J Penny        1378 31  17      M      Johnson City TN US 1:17:12.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andrew MacNeill 698  37  18      M      LITITZ PA US     1:17:36.5 
2     Jason Gulley    363  38  28      M      Asheville NC US  1:20:22.5 
3     Seth Crislip    1226 37  32      M      Charleston WV US 1:22:13.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cole Smith       846  43  79      M      Clemson SC US    1:29:35.0 
2     Scott Hultstrand 1343 42  82      M      Greenville SC US 1:29:56.0 
3     Brian Combs      1100 41  93      M      Asheville NC US  1:30:26.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ted Lyerly        471 49  76      M      Greenville SC US 1:29:16.8 
2     Christophe Cadiou 346 49  81      M      Marietta GA US   1:29:50.0 
3     Jonathan Halter   959 49  86      M      Harrisburg NC US 1:30:04.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Alan Buttery  816  52  111     M      Duncan SC US    1:32:51.3 
2     Larry Mull    320  51  115     M      Fort Mill SC US 1:33:19.7 
3     Frank Kearney 1025 53  206     M      Greer SC US     1:42:36.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tim Stewart 1202 57  101     M      Simpsonville SC US 1:31:17.4 
2     Ben Howell  1369 56  140     M      Greer SC US        1:35:47.2 
3     Ron Marino  273  55  146     M      Mooresville NC US  1:36:28.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Michael Metzler 9    63  208     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:42:45.3 
2     LINCOLN CROSSE  1323 60  229     M      Asheville NC US      1:44:04.3 
3     William Webster 1105 61  233     M      Spartanburg SC US    1:44:13.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stephen Evans 1293 65  138     M      Greenville SC US 1:35:44.3 
2     Gene May      523  67  877     M      Asheville NC US  2:22:09.6 
3     Archie Moore  1253 69  930     M      Greenwood SC US  2:26:38.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Todd Lamm     233  72  409     M      Greenville SC US     1:55:39.9 
2     Wayne Boynton 1133 74  593     M      Loxahatchee FL US    2:04:22.5 
3     Jim Owens     506  73  860     M      Kings Mountain NC US 2:21:04.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     John Knox 1300 75  823     M      Inman SC US 2:17:40.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     S. Gowda 681 10  804     F      Anderson SC US 2:16:58.8 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kaylee Potts    1241 15  80      F      Westminster SC US 1:29:47.9 
2     Emma Bright     942  15  248     F      Easley SC US      1:45:31.3 
3     Abigail Kurfman 636  15  422     F      Greenville SC US  1:55:55.1 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Carson Davis 823  19  67      F      Taylors SC US      1:28:13.6 
2     Rachel Doxey 1254 19  188     F      Athens GA US       1:40:59.8 
3     Abby Angalet 838  19  250     F      Simpsonville SC US 1:45:36.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sydney Gilstrap   253  21  36      F      Greensboro NC US 1:23:12.5 
2     Porter Grant      914  23  53      F      Greenville SC US 1:26:35.5 
3     Caroline Jennings 1189 23  60      F      Greenville SC US 1:27:29.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kate Dodds       1334 25  49      F      Greenville SC US     1:25:27.1 
2     Lidia LeMieux    393  29  69      F      Southern Pines NC US 1:28:17.0 
3     Shannon Kirchmer 414  25  94      F      Birmingham AL US     1:30:27.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Elena Kidd           1191 33  29      F      Homewood AL US  1:20:28.1 
2     Sunday Davis         1247 31  57      F      Piedmont SC US  1:27:02.2 
3     Jennifer Kryzanowski 413  31  70      F      Lexington SC US 1:28:24.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alejandra Guerrero 1146 39  47      F      Simpsonville SC US 1:25:21.6 
2     Michelle Ziegler   824  37  59      F      Greenville SC US   1:27:14.0 
3     Shenna Patterson   740  36  64      F      Charlotte NC US    1:27:57.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Linn Hall         856 44  85      F      Columbia SC US  1:30:03.4 
2     Trisha Sorber     433 42  102     F      CLEMSON SC US   1:31:22.4 
3     Valerie Gortmaker 248 43  121     F      Asheville NC US 1:34:20.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kristi Arledge    1368 49  99      F      Simpsonville SC US 1:30:59.9 
2     Ale Sabio-Kennedy 757  46  116     F      Pendleton SC US    1:33:58.7 
3     Katie Malone      231  45  256     F      Landrum SC US      1:46:31.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dawn Ferguson 528  54  359     F      Greer SC US     1:52:44.6 
2     Sara Drummond 262  50  405     F      Greer SC US     1:55:34.5 
3     Leslie Doss   1216 53  411     F      Pendleton SC US 1:55:42.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kelly Cropp   1200 55  202     F      Mansfield OH US    1:42:20.4 
2     Sandy Wheeler 984  55  292     F      Greenville SC US   1:49:20.1 
3     Deanne Blas   1224 55  296     F      Simpsonville SC US 1:49:39.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Mary Jane Fast 795 61  355     F      Lyman SC US          1:52:36.6 
2     Pam Iyer       351 63  512     F      Fort Collins CO US   1:59:08.2 
3     Beverly Cole   883 61  609     F      Hendersonville NC US 2:05:21.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carolynn Berry  869  65  643     F      Lewisville NC US  2:07:03.5 
2     Kathy Allen     469  65  1118    F      Clayton GA US     2:51:58.8 
3     Diana Dagenhart 1169 69  1160    F      Statesville NC US 3:21:09.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joan Mulvihill 981  74  1055    F      Greenville SC US 2:39:26.2 
2     Anne Garner    30   73  1137    F      Maxeys GA US     3:02:45.8 
3     Joan Thompson  1280 72  1148    F      Greer SC US      3:10:42.3 

Embed Code